|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

[CONT. CHAMP.] Men's Water Polo LEN European Euro Cup 2020 - 2021

[Copy link]
Post time: 4-12-2020 11:00
| Show all posts |Read mode
Men's Water Polo LEN European Euro Cup 2020 - 2021

Continental Championship - 4 December 2020 - 8 May 2021




Qualified Teams

  • HAVK Mladost Zagreb
  • VK Jadran Split
  • CN Noisy-Le-Sec
  • EN Tourcoing
  • Pays d'Aix Natation
  • Team Strasbourg SNS
  • OSC Potsdam
  • SV Ludwigsburg
  • GS Apollon Smyrnis
  • NC Vouliagmeni
  • Panionios GSS
  • BVSC-Zuglo
  • OSC Budapest
  • Szolnoki Dozsa
  • ZF-Eger
  • RN Savona
  • Primorac Kotor
  • CSM Digi Oradea
  • Steaua Bucharest
  • Dynamo Moscow
  • Sintez Kazan
  • VK Crvena Zvezda
  • VK Novi Beograd
  • VK Radnicki
  • Triglav Kranj
  • Astralpool Sabadell
  • CE Mediterrani
  • CN Barcelona
  • CN Terrassa
  • Carouge Natation


Competition Format

Qualifying Round
December 4th - December 6th, 2020
30 Teams, 8 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Teams from each Group will qualify for the Round of 16
I

Round of 16
February 27th - March 6th, 2021
16 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 8 winning Teams will qualify for the Quarterfinals
I

Quartelfinals
March 17th - March 24th, 2021
8 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 4 winning Teams will qualify for the Semifinals
I

Semifinals
April 3rd - April 10th, 2021
4 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 2 winning Teams will qualify for the Final
I

Finals
April 24th - May 8th, 2021
2 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the winning Team will be the Men's Water Polo LEN European Euro Cup 2020 - 2021 Champion
 Author| Post time: 4-12-2020 11:53
| Show all posts
Qualifying Round
December 4th - December 6th, 2020
30 Teams, 8 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Teams from each Group will qualify for the Round of 16

Group A

  • EN Tourcoing
  • Panionios GSS
  • BVSC-Zuglo
  • CN Barcelona


Group B

  • VK Jadran Split
  • Steaua Bucharest
  • Dynamo Moscow
  • Astralpool Sabadell


Group C

  • CN Noisy-Le-Sec
  • OSC Budapest
  • VK Crvena Zvezda
  • Triglav Kranj


Group D

  • Pays d'Aix Natation
  • SV Ludwigsburg
  • NC Vouliagmeni
  • Carouge Natation


Group E

  • OSC Potsdam
  • RN Savona
  • VK Radnicki
  • CE Mediterrani


Group F

  • HAVK Mladost Zagreb
  • ZF-Eger
  • Primorac Kotor


Group G

  • Team Strasbourg SNS
  • GS Apollon Smyrnis
  • Szolnoki Dozsa
  • CN Terrassa


Group H

  • CSM Digi Oradea
  • Sintez Kazan
  • VK Novi Beograd


Group A
Central European Time (GMT +1)

BVSC-Zuglo 18 - 9 Panionios GSS
Quarter-by-Quarter: 4-3, 3-3, 2-1, 9-2
December 4th 2020, h. 16:00, Piscina Nova Escullera, Barcelona

CN Barcelona 12 - 12 EN Tourcoing
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-4, 3-3, 3-2, 3-3
December 4th 2020, h. 18:00, Piscina Nova Escullera, Barcelona

CN Barcelona 10 - 10 BVSC-Zuglo
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1-1, 4-4, 2-1, 3-5
December 5th 2020, h. 16:00, Piscina Nova Escullera, Barcelona

EN Tourcoing 20 - 9 Panionios GSS
Quarter-by-Quarter: 5-2, 7-3, 3-3, 5-2
December 5th 2020, h. 18:00, Piscina Nova Escullera, Barcelona

EN Tourcoing 15 - 15 BVSC-Zuglo
Quarter-by-Quarter: 4-4, 4-6, 3-3, 4-2
December 6th 2020, h. 09:00, Piscina Nova Escullera, Barcelona

CN Barcelona 15 - 5 Panionios GSS
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-2, 6-1, 3-1, 3-1
December 6th 2020, h. 11:00, Piscina Nova Escullera, Barcelona

Group A Final Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
EN Tourcoing
3
1
2
0
47
36
+11
5
BVSC-Zuglo
3
1
2
0
43
34
+9
5
CN Barcelona
3
1
2
0
37
27
+10
5
Panionios GSS
3
0
0
3
23
53
-30
0


Group B
Central European Time (GMT +1)

Astralpool Sabadell 9 - 8 VK Jadran Split
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-1, 0-3, 3-3, 3-1
December 4th 2020, h. 18:30, Centre Can Llong, Sabadell

Dynamo Moscow 9 - 8 Steaua Bucharest
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-2, 3-2, 3-1, 0-3
December 4th 2020, h. 20:30, Centre Can Llong, Sabadell

VK Jadran Split 11 - 12 Dynamo Moscow
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-2, 4-7, 3-1, 2-2
December 5th 2020, h. 11:00, Centre Can Llong, Sabadell

Astralpool Sabadell 11 - 9 Steaua Bucharest
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-3, 2-1, 3-1, 3-4
December 5th 2020, h. 13:00, Centre Can Llong, Sabadell

Steaua Bucharest 11 - 14 VK Jadran Split
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1-3, 4-4, 3-3, 3-4
December 6th 2020, h. 11:00, Centre Can Llong, Sabadell

Astralpool Sabadell 12 - 7 Dynamo Moscow
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-2, 3-1, 2-3, 4-1
December 6th 2020, h. 13:00, Centre Can Llong, Sabadell

Group B Final Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Astralpool Sabadell
3
3
0
0
32
24
+8
9
Dynamo Moscow
3
2
0
1
28
31
-3
6
VK Jadran Split
3
1
0
2
33
32
+1
3
Steaua Bucharest
3
0
0
3
28
34
-6
0


Group C
Central European Time (GMT +1)

OSC Budapest 15 - 5 VK Crvena Zvezda
Quarter-by-Quarter: 5-0, 2-1, 3-3, 5-1
December 4th 2020, h. 17:00, POB Kranj, Kranj

CN Noisy-Le-Sec 20 - 9 Triglav Kranj
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-1, 7-2, 5-3, 6-3
December 4th 2020, h. 19:00, POB Kranj, Kranj

CN Noisy-Le-Sec 7 - 14 OSC Budapest
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1-4, 4-3, 2-3, 0-4
December 5th 2020, h. 17:00, POB Kranj, Kranj

VK Crvena Zvezda 19 - 7 Triglav Kranj
Quarter-by-Quarter: 4-2, 6-2, 3-0, 6-3
December 5th 2020, h. 19:00, POB Kranj, Kranj

VK Crvena Zvezda 13 - 12 CN Noisy-Le-Sec
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-1, 4-3, 4-4, 3-4
December 6th 2020, h. 10:00, POB Kranj, Kranj

OSC Budapest 21 - 5 Triglav Kranj
Quarter-by-Quarter: 5-1, 4-2, 6-0, 6-2
December 6th 2020, h. 12:00, POB Kranj, Kranj

Group C Final Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
OSC Budapest
3
3
0
0
50
17
+33
9
VK Crvena Zvezda
3
2
0
1
37
34
+3
6
CN Noisy-Le-Sec
3
1
0
1
39
36
+3
3
Triglav Kranj
3
0
0
3
21
60
-39
0


Group D
Central European Time (GMT +1)

NC Vouliagmeni 21 - 6 SV Ludwigsburg
Quarter-by-Quarter: 5-2, 8-0, 3-2, 5-2
December 4th 2020, h. 17:00, Piscine Yves-Blans, Aix-en-Provence

Pays d'Aix Natation 16 - 4 Carouge Natation
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-0, 4-1, 4-2, 5-1
December 4th 2020, h. 19:00, Piscine Yves-Blans, Aix-en-Provence

Carouge Natation 6 - 17 SV Ludwigsburg
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-4, 1-6, 2-2, 1-5
December 5th 2020, h. 17:00, Piscine Yves-Blans, Aix-en-Provence

Pays d'Aix Natation 11 - 12 NC Vouliagmeni
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-4, 3-2, 2-3, 3-3
December 5th 2020, h. 19:00, Piscine Yves-Blans, Aix-en-Provence

Carouge Natation 5 - 21 NC Vouliagmeni
Quarter-by-Quarter: 0-7, 1-3, 3-4, 1-7
December 6th 2020, h. 10:00, Piscine Yves-Blans, Aix-en-Provence

Pays d'Aix Natation 14 - 5 SV Ludwigsburg
Quarter-by-Quarter: 6-3, 2-0, 3-2, 3-0
December 6th 2020, h. 12:00, Piscine Yves-Blans, Aix-en-Provence

Group D Final Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
NC Vouliagmeni
3
3
0
0
54
22
+32
9
Pays d'Aix Natation
3
2
0
1
41
21
+20
6
SV Ludwigsburg
3
1
0
2
28
41
-13
3
Carouge Natation
3
0
0
3
15
54
-39
0


Group E
Central European Time (GMT +1)

CE Mediterrani 9 - 13 VK Radnicki
Quarter-by-Quarter: 4-1, 1-5, 2-6, 2-2
December 4th 2020, h. 16:30, Piscina Carlo Zanelli, Savona

RN Savona 12 - 8 OSC Potsdam
Quarter-by-Quarter: 4-2, 3-1, 3-3, 2-2
December 4th 2020, h. 18:30, Piscina Carlo Zanelli, Savona

VK Radnicki 15 - 7 OSC Potsdam
Quarter-by-Quarter: 5-2, 3-2, 4-1, 3-2
December 5th 2020, h. 16:30, Piscina Carlo Zanelli, Savona

RN Savona 11 - 12 CE Mediterrani
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-3, 4-1, 3-4, 2-4
December 5th 2020, h. 18:30, Piscina Carlo Zanelli, Savona

OSC Potsdam 7 - 14 CE Mediterrani
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1-3, 1-3, 1-5, 4-3
December 6th 2020, h. 09:30, Piscina Carlo Zanelli, Savona

RN Savona 7 - 14 VK Radnicki
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-3, 0-4, 4-2, 0-5
December 6th 2020, h. 11:30, Piscina Carlo Zanelli, Savona

Group E Final Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
VK Radnicki
3
3
0
0
42
23
+19
9
CE Mediterrani
3
2
0
1
35
31
+4
6
RN Savona
3
1
0
2
30
34
-4
3
OSC Potsdam
3
0
0
3
22
41
-19
0


Group F
Central European Time (GMT +1)

HAVK Mladost Zagreb 13 - 8 Primorac Kotor
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-3, 5-4, 1-0, 5-1
December 4th 2020, h. 19:00, Mladost, Zagreb

Primorac Kotor 15 - 9 ZF-Eger
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-4, 5-1, 3-3, 4-1
December 5th 2020, h. 19:0, Mladost, Zagreb

HAVK Mladost Zagreb 13 - 7 ZF-Eger
Quarter-by-Quarter: 4-0, 4-4, 2-0, 3-3
December 6th 2020, h. 12:00, Mladost, Zagreb

Group F Final Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
HAVK Mladost Zagreb
2
2
0
0
26
15
+11
6
Primorac Kotor
2
1
0
1
23
22
+1
3
ZF-Eger
2
0
0
2
16
28
-12
0


Group G
Central European Time (GMT +1)

Team Strasbourg SNS 8 - 7 GS Apollon Smyrnis
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-3, 3-1, 2-2, 0-1
December 4th 2020, h. 16:00, Szolnoki Vízilabda Aréna, Szolnok

Szolnoki Dozsa 20 - 14 CN Terrassa
Quarter-by-Quarter: 5-3, 6-4, 3-2, 6-5
December 5th 2020, h. 18:00, Szolnoki Vízilabda Aréna, Szolnok

GS Apollon Smyrnis 14 - 13 CN Terrassa
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-4, 6-5, 4-3, 1-1
December 5th 2020, h. 16:00, Szolnoki Vízilabda Aréna, Szolnok

Szolnoki Dozsa 15 - 5 Team Strasbourg SNS
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-1, 3-1, 5-2, 5-1
December 5th 2020, h. 18:00, Szolnoki Vízilabda Aréna, Szolnok

CN Terrassa 9 - 10 Team Strasbourg SNS
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-2, 2-2, 2-2, 3-4
December 6th 2020, h. 09:00, Szolnoki Vízilabda Aréna, Szolnok

Szolnoki Dozsa 13 - 11 GS Apollon Smyrnis
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-2, 3-2, 4-4, 3-3
December 6th 2020, h. 11:00, Szolnoki Vízilabda Aréna, Szolnok

Group G Final Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Szolnoki Dozsa
3
3
0
0
48
30
+18
9
Team Strasbourg SNS
3
2
0
1
23
31
-8
6
GS Apollon Smyrnis
3
1
3
2
32
34
-2
3
CN Terrassa
3
0
0
3
36
44
-8
0


Group H
Central European Time (GMT +1)

VK Novi Beograd 12 - 9 CSM Digi Oradea
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-2, 3-2, 5-2, 2-3
December 4th 2020, h. 19:00, 11 April, Novi Beograd

CSM Digi Oradea 7 - 13 Sintez Kazan
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1-5, 2-4, 3-2, 1-2
December 5th 2020, h. 19:00, 11 April, Novi Beograd

VK Novi Beograd 10 - 11 Sintez Kazan
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1-3, 1-2, 5-2, 3-4
December 6th 2020, h. 19:00, 11 April, Novi Beograd

Group H Final Standing

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Sintez Kazan
2
2
0
0
24
17
+7
6
VK Novi Beograd
2
1
0
1
22
20
+2
3
CSM Digi Oradea
2
0
0
2
16
25
-9
0

 Author| Post time: 26-2-2021 12:25
| Show all posts
Round of 16
February 27th - March 6th, 2021
16 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 8 winning Teams will qualify for the Quarterfinals

  • HAVK Mladost Zagreb
  • EN Tourcoing
  • Pays d'Aix Natation
  • Team Strasbourg SNS
  • NC Vouliagmeni
  • OSC Budapest
  • Szolnoki Dozsa
  • Primorac Kotor
  • Dynamo Moscow
  • Sintez Kazan
  • VK Crvena Zvezda
  • VK Novi Beograd
  • VK Radnicki
  • Astralpool Sabadell
  • CE Mediterrani
  • CN Barcelona


First Leg

VK Radnicki 11 - 10 Team Strasbourg SNS
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-2, 3-2, 4-3, 2-3
February 27th 2021, h. 19:30 (TBD +1), Sportski centar Park, Kragujevac

I
Pays d'Aix Natation 6 - 22   OSC Budapest
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-7, 0-3, 3-5, 1-7
February 27th 2021, h. 18:00
(TBD +1), Piscine Yves-Blans, Aix-en-Provence
I
I

EN Tourcoing 9 - 12   VK Crvena Zvezda
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-4, 0-0, 2-3, 4-5
February 27th 2021, h. 20:00
(TBD +1), Tourcoing les Bains, Tourcoing
I
Primorac Kotor 8 - 18   Szolnoki Dozsa
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-4, 1-4, 1-5, 4-5
February 27th 2021, h. 18:00
(TBD +1), Bazen Niksa Bucin, Kotor
I
I
I
I

Astralpool Sabadell 9 - 9 CE Mediterrani
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1-2, 2-2, 5-3, 1-2
February 27th 2021, h. 13:45
(TBD +1), Centre Can Llong-Piscines Carles Ibaras, Sabadell
I
VK Novi Beograd 7 - 7   NC Vouliagmeni
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-3, 1-1, 1-1, 3-2
February 27th 2021, h. 18:00
(TBD +1), SRC 11.April, Novi Beograd
I
I

Sintez Kazan 12 - 14   Dynamo Moscow
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-2, 2-4, 4-4, 4-4
February 27th 2021, h. 16:00
(TBD +3), Orgsintez, Kazan
I
CN Barcelona 9 - 11   HAVK Mladost Zagreb
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1-2, 3-1, 2-4, 3-4
February 27th 2021, h. 16:45
(TBD +1), Nova Escollera, Barcelona

Second Leg

(10) Team Strasbourg SNS 0 - 10 VK Radnicki (21)
Disqualified
I
(42) OSC Budapest 20 - 9   Pays d'Aix Natation (15)
Quarter-by-Quarter: 4-2, 5-3, 6-2, 5-2
March 6th 2021, h. 19:00, (GMT +1), Nyeki Imre uszoda, Budapest
I
I

(19) VK Crvena Zvezda 7 - 6   EN Tourcoing (15)
Quarter-by-Quarter: 0-1, 2-1, 3-3, 2-1
March 6th 2021, h. 19:00, (GMT +1), Sports Center 25 May, Belgrade
I
(35) Szolnoki Dozsa 17 - 16   Primorac Kotor (24)
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-4, 6-5, 5-3, 3-4
March 6th 2021, h. 18:00, (GMT +1), Vizilabda Arena Szolonok, Szolonok
I
I
I
I

(15) CE Mediterrani 6 - 17   Astralpool Sabadell (26)
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-6, 1-4, 2-2, 1-5
March 6th 2021, h. TBD, (GMT +1), Instal Iacio Josep Valles, Barcelona
I
(16) NC Vouliagmeni 9 - 8   VK Novi Beograd (15)
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-1, 1-2, 3-3, 3-2
March 6th 2021, h. 17:00, (GMT +1), Laimos Aquatics Centre, Athina
I
I

(23) Dynamo Moscow 9 - 6   Sintez Kazan (18)
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-0, 3-1, 3-3, 1-2
March 6th 2021, h. 18:00, (GMT +3), Dynamo, Moscow
I
(18) HAVK Mladost Zagreb 7 - 6   CN Barcelona (15)
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-1, 1-3, 2-1, 1-1

March 6th 2021, h. 18:00, (GMT +1), SRC Mladost, Zagreb

 Author| Post time: 17-3-2021 10:23
| Show all posts
Quarterfinals
March 17th - March 24th, 2021
8 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 4 winning Teams will qualify for the Semifinals

  • HAVK Mladost Zagreb
  • NC Vouliagmeni
  • OSC Budapest
  • Szolnoki Dozsa
  • Dynamo Moscow
  • VK Crvena Zvezda
  • VK Radnicki
  • Astralpool Sabadell



First Leg

Dynamo Moscow 8 - 11 VK Crvena Zvezda
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-4, 2-4, 1-1, 2-2
March 17th 2021, h. 20:00, (GMT +3), Dynamo, Moscow
I
VK Radnicki 12 - 14 Szolnoki Dozsa
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1-3, 5-3, 3-6, 3-2
March 17th 2021, h. 20:00 (TBD +1), Sportski centar Park, Kragujevac
I
I
HAVK Mladost Zagreb 11 - 10   NC Vouliagmeni
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-3, 3-3, 2-1,
3-3
March 17th 2021, h. 18:30, (GMT +1), SRC Mladost, Zagreb
I
OSC Budapest 17 - 11   Astralpool Sabadell
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-4, 5-0, 3-4, 7-3
March 17th 2021, h. 18:30, (GMT +1), Nyeki Imre uszoda, Budapest


Second Leg

(20) VK Crvena Zvezda 9 - 9   Dynamo Moscow (17)
Quarter-by-Quarter: 0-4, 2-1, 4-2, 3-2
March 24th 2021, h. 18:30, (GMT +1), Sports Center 25 May, Belgrade
I
(24) Szolnoki Dozsa 10 - 10 VK Radnicki (22)
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-4, 4-3, 2-1, 1-2
March 24th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Vizilabda Arena Szolonok, Szolonok
I
I

(30) NC Vouliagmeni PSO920 - 18PSO8 VK Novi Beograd (29)
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-4, 3-1, 1-2, 4-3, Prenalites Shoot-Out: 9-8
March 24th 2021, h. 18:00, (GMT +1), Laimos Aquatics Centre, Athina

I
(23) Astralpool Sabadell 12 - 10 OSC Budapest (27)
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-5, 3-2, 3-1, 3-2
March 24th 2021, h. 18:30
(TBD +1), Centre Can Llong-Piscines Carles Ibaras, Sabadell


 Author| Post time: 3-4-2021 09:56
| Show all posts
Semifinals
April 3rd - April 10th, 2021
4 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 2 winning Teams will qualify for the Final


  • NC Vouliagmeni
  • OSC Budapest
  • Szolnoki Dozsa
  • VK Crvena Zvezda


First Leg

OSC Budapest 10 - 7   NC Vouliagmeni
Quarter-by-Quarter: 4-2, 3-0, 2-3, 1-2
April 3rd 2021, h. 16:30, (GMT +2), Nyeki Imre uszoda, Budapest
I
VK Crvena Zvezda 12 - 20 Szolnoki Dozsa
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1-4, 5-6, 2-6, 4-4
April 3rd 2021, h. 19:00, (GMT +1), SC Milan Gale Mushkatirovic, Beograd



Second Leg

(16) NC Vouliagmeni   9 - 11 OSC Budapest (21)
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-3, 2-2, 3-4, 1-2
April 10th 2021, h. 17:00, (GMT +3), Laimos Aquatics Centre, Athina
I
(35) Szolnoki Dozsa 15 - 8 VK Crvena Zvezda (20)
Quarter-by-Quarter: 4-1, 4-3, 2-2, 5-2
April 10th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Vizilabda Arena Szolonok, Szolonok

 Author| Post time: 23-4-2021 10:49
| Show all posts
Finals
April 24th - May 8th, 2021
2 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the winning Team will be the Men's Water Polo LEN European Euro Cup 2020 - 2021 Champion

  • OSC Budapest
  • Szolnoki Dozsa



First Leg

Szolnoki Dozsa 14 - 11 OSC Budapest
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-3, 5-4, 3-1, 4-3
April 24th 2021, h. 19:15 (GMT +2), Vizilabda Arena Szolonok, Szolonok

Second Leg

(22) OSC Budapest PSO011 - 11PSO3   Szolnoki Dozsa (25)
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-2, 3-3, 2-2, 4-1, Penalty Shoot Out: 0-3
May 8th 2021, h. TBD, (GMT +2), Nyeki Imre uszoda, Budapest

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

3-12-2021 08:04 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list