|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Nordic Combined FIS World Cup 2020 - 2021

[Copy link]
Post time: 24-11-2020 22:01
| Show all posts |Read mode
Nordic Combined FIS World Cup 2020 - 2021

Multi-Stage Event - 26 November 2020 - 21 March 2021




Calendar

DatesVenue
Event
Gender
Status
November 26th - November 29th, 2020 Ruka
Men's
Completed
December 3rd - December 6th, 2020 Lillehammer
Lillehammer
Men's+Women's
Cancelled
December 17th - December 20th, 2020 Ramsau
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 1st - January 3rd, 2021 Otepää
Otepää
Men's+Women's
Cancelled
January 14th - January 17th, 2021 Val di Fiemme
Men's
Completed
January 22nd - January 24th, 2021 Lahti
Men's
Completed
January 28th - January 31st, 2021 Seefeld
Men's
Completed
February 5th - February 7th, 2021 Klingenthal
Men's
Completed
February 11th - February 14th, 2021 Lillehammer
Lillehammer
Men's+Women's
Cancelled
February 12th - February 14th, 2021 Beijing
Beijing
Men's
Cancelled
March 11th - March 14th, 2021 Oslo
Oslo
Men's
Cancelled
March 19th - March 21st, 2021 Schonach
Schonach
Men's
Cancelled
March 20th - March 21st, 2021 Klingenthal
Men's
Completed


Total Events

Event
Total
Men's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill
12-5
Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill
10-2
Men's Team Gundersen Large Hill
1-1
Men's Team Sprint Normal Hill
1
Men's Team Sprint Large Hill
1
Women's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill
3-2
Women's Individual Gundersen Large Hill
1-1


Points System

Individual Events

Place
Points
1st
100
2nd
80
3rd
60
4th
50
5th
45
6th
40
7th
36
8th
32
9th
29
10th
26
11th
24
12th
22
13th
20
14th
18
15th
16
16th
15
17th
14
18th
13
19th
12
20th
11
21st
10
22nd
9
23rd
8
24th
7
25th
6
26th
5
27th
4
28th
3
29th
2
30th
1

Nordic Combined Triple Day 1, Day 2

Place
Points
1st
50
2nd
40
3rd
30
4th
25
5th
23
6th
20
7th
18
8th
16
9th
15
10th
13
11th
12
12th
11
13th
10
14th
9
15th
8
16th
8
17th
7
18th
7
19th
6
20th
6
21st
5
22nd
5
23rd
4
24th
4
25th
3
26th
3
27th
2
28th
2
29th
1
30th
1

Nordic Combined Triple Day 3

Place
Points
1st
200
2nd
160
3rd
120
4th
100
5th
90
6th
80
7th
72
8th
64
9th
58
10th
52
11th
48
12th
44
13th
40
14th
36
15th
32
16th
30
17th
29
18th
26
19th
24
20th
22
21st
20
22nd
18
23rd
16
24th
14
25th
12
26th
10
27th
8
28th
6
29th
4
30th
2

Team Gundersen

Place
Points
1st
400
2nd
350
3rd
300
4th
250
5th
200
6th
150
7th
100
8th
50

Team Sprint

Place
Points
1st
200
2nd
175
3rd
150
4th
125
5th
100
6th
75
7th
50
8th
25
 Author| Post time: 24-11-2020 22:02
| Show all posts
Men's
Provisional Ranking After Event 0/18

 Author| Post time: 24-11-2020 22:03
| Show all posts
Men's
Provisional Nations Cup Ranking After Event 0/21

 Author| Post time: 24-11-2020 22:07
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Ruka (FIN) - 26 November 2020 - 29 November 2020




Events

  • Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill (1/9)
  • Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill (2/9)
  • Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill (3/9)


Official Schedule
Eastern European Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, November 26th
15:00 Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill Official Training
17:00 Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill Provisional Competition Round


Friday, November 27th
10:45 Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill Trial Round
12:00 Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill Ski Jumping (Event 1/2)
16:00 Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill 5km Cross-Country (Event 2/2)


Saturday, November 28th
11:00 Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill Trial Round
12:15 Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill Ski Jumping (Event 1/2)
17:00 Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill 10km Cross-Country (Event 2/2)


Sunday, November 29th
09:15 Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill Trial Round
10:30 Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill Ski Jumping (Event 1/2)
15:55 Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill 10km Cross-Country (Event 2/2)


 Author| Post time: 27-11-2020 21:02
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Ruka (FIN) - 26 November 2020 - 29 November 2020


Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill (1/9)
Final Results

RIIBER Jarl Magnus
12:24.4J1:141.0|R1:150.7

LAMPARTER Johannes
12:25.4J1:147.5|R1:158.8

OFTEBRO Jens Luraas
12:41.7J1:138.0|R1:147.1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Result
4
FAISST Manuel
139.0
148.1
12:50.4
5
ILVES Kristjan
144.0
156.0
12:54.2
6
WATABE Akito
137.5
145.9
13:06.7
7
SEIDL Mario
140.0
147.6
13:11.7
8
YAMAMOTO Ryota
142.5
152.9
13:19.4
9
RIESSLE Fabian
134.5
140.9
13:35.8
10
GRAABAK Joergen
131.0
130.0
13:48.5
11
GREIDERER Lukas
131.0
132.4
13:49.8
12
WATABE Yoshito
139.0
141.7
13:53.3
13
REHRL Franz-Josef
132.5
135.6
14:02.0
14
WEBER Terence
135.0
136.1
14:15.0
15
FRENZEL Eric
128.0
127.8
14:18.6
16
COSTA Samuel
130.0
127.2
14:23.7
17
HIRVONEN Eero
126.5
119.1
14:26.9
18
JOEBSTL Thomas
126.5
121.2
14:31.5
19
KOSTNER Aaron
133.0
133.7
14:31.6
20
RYDZEK Johannes
125.0
119.8
14:35.0
21
GERARD Antoine
130.0
127.6
14:40.3
22
SKOGLUND Andreas
130.5
124.6
14:51.7
23
PORTYK Tomas
129.0
123.8
14:55.0
24
RIIBER Harald Johnas
127.5
121.1
14:58.5
25
KUPCZAK Szczepan
128.0
123.0
15:05.9
26
ORTER Philipp
124.0
117.8
15:11.8
27
OFTEBRO Einar Luraas
121.5
109.8
15:15.8
28
ANDERSEN Espen
122.0
112.3
15:16.5
29
HEROLA Ilkka
119.0
108.6
15:21.9
30
NAGAI Hideaki
126.5
119.3
15:22.5
31
FRITZ Martin
122.0
113.9
15:27.7
32
GEIGER Vinzenz
117.5
103.4
15:55.5
33
BAUD Matteo
126.0
119.0
15:58.1
34
KROG Magnus
119.5
103.7
16:03.1
35
REPONEN Perttu
119.0
104.0
16:06.3
36
LOOMIS Ben
116.0
102.6
16:27.5
37
PAZOUT Ondrej
118.0
106.2
16:32.5
38
HEINIS Marco
123.0
111.5
16:36.3
39
LANGE Jakob
112.5
94.2
16:45.8
40
BUZZI Raffaele
113.0
93.9
16:47.3
41
MAEKIAHO Arttu
109.0
86.9
17:03.7
42
NIITTYKOSKI Otto
113.0
94.7
17:03.8
43
KLAPFER Lukas
112.5
91.8
17:05.5
44
KIMURA Kodai
106.0
85.6
17:29.0
45
FLETCHER Taylor
98.0
76.5
17:35.3
46
SALMELA Olli
111.0
91.3
17:35.9
47
BEZZI Giulio
117.0
102.3
17:52.3
48
BLONDEAU Gael
110.5
86.0
17:56.2
49
MUTRU Leevi
96.5
66.6
18:18.5
50
KARHUMAA Wille
86.5
49.6
19:48.1
VYTRVAL Jan
103.0
81.9
DNS2
YAHIN Ernest
-
-
DNS1
DANEK Lukas
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 28-11-2020 18:44
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Ruka (FIN) - 26 November 2020 - 29 November 2020


Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill (2/9)
Final Results

RIIBER Jarl Magnus
24:49.4J1:141.0|R1:159.3

FRENZEL Eric
25:39.5J1:139.5|R1:145.2

WATABE Akito
25:40.8J1:139.5|R1:155.7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Result
4
REHRL Franz-Josef
137.5
147.1
25:42.0
5
FAISST Manuel
137.0
149.8
25:45.7
6
LAMPARTER Johannes
133.0
143.4
25:59.1
7
RYDZEK Johannes
135.0
138.9
26:04.6
8
GREIDERER Lukas
127.0
133.0
26:32.6
9
WATABE Yoshito
135.5
147.4
26:33.9
10
OFTEBRO Jens Luraas
136.0
129.0
26:37.6
11
HEROLA Ilkka
126.5
117.9
26:40.9
12
RIESSLE Fabian
120.5
120.4
26:45.8
13
COSTA Samuel
133.0
129.9
26:51.5
14
HIRVONEN Eero
126.5
117.7
26:53.8
15
JOEBSTL Thomas
132.0
129.7
27:00.5
16
OFTEBRO Einar Luraas
128.0
122.5
27:05.4
17
SEIDL Mario
127.0
128.9
27:06.5
18
ILVES Kristjan
127.0
129.1
27:08.5
19
ANDERSEN Espen
130.5
124.1
27:08.7
20
GEIGER Vinzenz
122.0
109.7
27:20.1
21
SKOGLUND Andreas
125.5
113.6
27:21.5
22
GRAABAK Joergen
118.5
112.6
27:22.5
23
YAMAMOTO Ryota
126.0
124.3
27:23.4
24
PORTYK Tomas
133.0
126.6
27:29.0
25
LANGE Jakob
123.0
114.3
27:32.1
26
ORTER Philipp
136.0
133.2
27:38.5
27
WEBER Terence
130.5
127.5
28:10.5
28
REPONEN Perttu
121.5
108.7
28:27.0
29
BUZZI Raffaele
122.0
108.2
28:27.6
30
KOSTNER Aaron
132.0
125.3
28:28.2
31
LOOMIS Ben
126.5
117.9
28:31.5
32
FRITZ Martin
122.5
111.4
28:32.3
33
NAGAI Hideaki
127.0
114.4
28:37.7
34
KUPCZAK Szczepan
129.0
120.4
28:51.4
35
KIMURA Kodai
121.5
107.8
28:55.0
36
FLETCHER Taylor
111.0
90.4
29:06.1
37
MAEKIAHO Arttu
117.5
96.9
29:10.5
38
VYTRVAL Jan
113.0
97.7
29:29.7
39
KROG Magnus
113.0
92.0
29:33.4
40
GERARD Antoine
121.0
106.8
29:34.6
41
NIITTYKOSKI Otto
122.0
106.5
29:49.3
42
BLONDEAU Gael
124.5
108.9
29:50.4
43
PAZOUT Ondrej
114.0
95.8
30:29.1
44
KLAPFER Lukas
113.0
91.9
30:32.4
45
SALMELA Olli
108.5
78.3
32:50.9
46
KARHUMAA Waltteri
103.5
73.0
33:11.8
47
BEZZI Giulio
121.0
104.1
LAP
HEINIS Marco
-
-
DNS1
BAUD Matteo
-
-
DNS1
RIIBER Harald Johnas
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 29-11-2020 20:47
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Ruka (FIN) - 26 November 2020 - 29 November 2020


Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill (3/9)
Final Results

OFTEBRO Jens Luraas
25:22.1J1:139.0|R1:150.5

RIESSLE Fabian
25:24.0J1:133.5|R1:144.3

FAISST Manuel
25:28.5J1:147.5|R1:154.9

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Result
4
LAMPARTER Johannes
141.5
148.3
25:33.9
5
ILVES Kristjan
141.0
148.2
25:55.3
6
GEIGER Vinzenz
127.5
125.0
26:21.4
7
FRENZEL Eric
131.0
133.3
26:21.7
8
HIRVONEN Eero
130.0
124.2
26:22.9
9
WATABE Akito
130.0
137.8
26:23.7
10
HEROLA Ilkka
125.0
121.5
26:24.6
11
REHRL Franz-Josef
136.5
139.4
26:28.1
12
JOEBSTL Thomas
129.0
125.8
26:41.9
13
SKOGLUND Andreas
128.0
126.3
26:43.6
14
RIIBER Harald Johnas
137.5
137.8
26:51.8
15
GREIDERER Lukas
130.5
122.3
27:18.6
16
WEBER Terence
130.0
128.5
27:19.5
17
RYDZEK Johannes
123.5
115.5
27:19.8
18
ANDERSEN Espen
128.0
122.3
27:21.3
19
WATABE Yoshito
130.0
128.3
27:22.9
20
SEIDL Mario
130.0
127.0
27:28.4
21
COSTA Samuel
122.0
112.3
27:53.8
22
OFTEBRO Einar Luraas
124.0
110.7
27:55.1
23
FRITZ Martin
124.0
114.1
27:58.0
24
GRAABAK Joergen
110.0
92.9
28:27.9
25
KROG Magnus
117.5
104.4
28:28.9
26
NAGAI Hideaki
127.5
119.2
28:30.2
27
GERARD Antoine
121.5
109.5
28:31.6
28
LANGE Jakob
119.0
102.8
28:32.6
29
BUZZI Raffaele
115.0
97.8
28:49.6
30
KIMURA Kodai
118.5
105.6
28:51.9
31
PORTYK Tomas
115.0
101.7
29:01.3
32
NIITTYKOSKI Otto
122.5
112.6
29:14.3
33
VYTRVAL Jan
112.0
95.1
29:15.4
34
MUTRU Leevi
110.0
85.2
29:22.5
35
BAUD Matteo
127.0
119.6
29:32.1
36
LOOMIS Ben
120.0
106.6
29:43.9
37
FLETCHER Taylor
102.0
73.7
29:52.5
38
HEINIS Marco
120.0
111.7
29:56.5
39
KOSTNER Aaron
118.5
104.3
29:59.1
40
MAEKIAHO Arttu
111.0
83.8
30:12.8
41
PAZOUT Ondrej
114.5
96.8
30:15.9
42
BLONDEAU Gael
105.0
83.3
31:19.9
43
KUPCZAK Szczepan
111.5
92.8
31:20.4
44
BEZZI Giulio
107.5
83.8
LAP
KARHUMAA Wille
110.0
90.1
DNF2
SALMELA Olli
117.5
98.4
DNF2
ORTER Philipp
116.5
101.4
DNF2
RIIBER Jarl Magnus
-
-
DSQ1
YAMAMOTO Ryota
-
-
DSQ1
DANEK Lukas
98.0
59.2
DNS2
KLAPFER Lukas
109.5
89.0
DNS2
REPONEN Perttu
117.0
93.4
DNS2
YAHIN Ernest
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 14-12-2020 11:50
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Ramsau (AUT) - 17 December 2020 - 20 December 2020




Events

  • Men's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill (1/9)
  • Men's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill (2/9)
  • Women's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill (1/1)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, December 17th
09:00 Women's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill Official Training
10:30 Women's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill Provisional Competition Round

Friday, December 18th
09:00 Women's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill Trial Round
09:45 Women's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill Ski Jumping (Event 1/2)
11:00 Men's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill Official Training
12:00 Men's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill Provisional Competition Round
13:45 Women's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill 5km Cross-Country (Event 2/2)

Saturday, December 19th
09:45 Men's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill Trial Round
10:45 Men's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill Ski Jumping (Event 1/2)
14:15 Men's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill 10km Cross-Country (Event 2/2)


Sunday, December 20th
09:30 Men's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill Trial Round
11:00 Men's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill Ski Jumping (Event 1/2)
15:15 Men's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill 10km Cross-Country (Event 2/2)

 Author| Post time: 18-12-2020 21:02
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Ramsau (AUT) - 17 December 2020 - 20 December 2020

Women's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill (1/1)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

GERAGHTY-MOATS Tara
13:58.3J1:86.5|R1:116.0

WESTVOLD HANSEN Gyda
13:59.8J1:94.5|R1:125.8

NAKAMURA Anju
14:11.3J1:90.5|R1:118.5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Result
4
LEINAN LUND Marte
87.5
110.8
15:04.1
5
KLEINRATH Sigrun
91.5
116.3
15:10.9
6
HIRNER Lisa
88.0
112.7
15:24.1
7
LEINAN LUND Mari
97.0
111.4
15:41.5
8
GIANMOENA Veronica
91.0
119.2
15:41.8
9
SIEFF Annika
89.5
115.4
15:58.1
10
GONCHAROVA Anastasia
81.0
95.7
16:08.6
11
MIDTSUNDSTAD Hanna
82.5
97.7
16:08.6
12
DEJORI Daniela
88.0
111.8
16:08.7
13
NOWAK Jenny
88.0
109.7
16:14.4
14
KASAI Yuna
87.5
109.7
16:18.3
15
NADYMOVA Stefaniya
88.5
110.7
16:21.7
16
VOLAVSEK Ema
87.0
107.7
16:22.8
17
MIYAZAKI Ayane
85.0
101.6
16:23.6
18
FLATLA Mille Moen
86.5
103.5
16:31.0
19
SLAMIK Annalena
85.5
107.6
16:38.2
20
GERBOTH Maria
85.0
104.6
16:54.6
21
MAURUS Sophia
84.0
103.2
17:07.4
22
BROCARD Lena
83.5
101.9
17:15.4
23
AZEGAMI Sana
78.5
91.5
17:23.9
24
WUERTH Svenja
88.0
110.9
17:27.9
25
GLADIKOVA Svetlana
82.0
95.9
17:40.3
26
PURKER Claudia
91.0
117.3
17:58.0
27
VERBIC Silva
81.0
98.6
18:07.1
28
MALACINSKI Annika
75.5
80.3
18:32.2
29
BRABEC Alexa
67.5
63.0
19:46.4
30
ARNONE Tess
64.5
58.2
20:00.3

GLAZUNOVA Alexandra
89.5
93.0
DNS2

VALIEVA Chulpan
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 19-12-2020 17:57
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Ramsau (AUT) - 17 December 2020 - 20 December 2020


Men's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill (1/9)
Final Results

GEIGER Vinzenz
23:55.6J1:92.0|R1:126.6

RIIBER Jarl Magnus
23:56.1J1:94.5|R1:132.9

GREIDERER Lukas
23:56.9J1:93.0|R1:125.6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Result
4
LAMPARTER Johannes
93.5
130.0
24:03.3
5
RIESSLE Fabian
90.5
122.6
24:08.2
6
HEROLA Ilkka
86.5
110.5
24:33.7
7
GRAABAK Joergen
86.0
110.6
24:34.0
8
WEBER Terence
92.0
123.8
24:38.2
9
HIRVONEN Eero
87.0
113.0
24:40.8
10
FRENZEL Eric
88.0
115.3
24:42.4
11
OFTEBRO Jens Luraas
90.0
120.2
24:42.7
12
RYDZEK Johannes
88.0
115.5
24:42.8
13
WATABE Yoshito
94.0
130.3
24:47.1
14
WATABE Akito
88.5
118.3
24:49.0
15
BJOERNSTAD Espen
93.0
125.4
24:50.3
16
FAISST Manuel
88.0
114.9
24:51.0
17
PORTYK Tomas
88.5
118.5
25:01.7
18
FRITZ Martin
88.5
118.8
25:02.2
19
JOEBSTL Thomas
87.0
112.0
25:02.2
20
RETTENEGGER Stefan
90.0
116.8
25:02.6
21
OFTEBRO Einar Luraas
89.5
119.0
25:04.5
22
SCHMID Julian
89.0
117.4
25:13.8
23
PITTIN Alessandro
86.5
107.4
25:14.3
24
KLAPFER Lukas
87.5
111.3
25:14.8
25
NAGAI Hideaki
87.5
115.0
25:18.3
26
FLETCHER Taylor
84.5
105.4
25:21.2
27
SEIDL Mario
89.0
118.1
25:21.6
28
REPONEN Perttu
87.5
112.6
25:27.7
29
YAMAMOTO Ryota
92.0
126.1
25:28.2
30
VYTRVAL Jan
88.5
114.6
25:28.2
31
MUHLETHALER Laurent
90.5
121.2
25:35.6
32
ILVES Kristjan
90.0
119.4
25:40.7
33
ANDERSEN Espen
85.5
110.9
25:40.9
34
COSTA Samuel
85.0
108.5
25:48.9
35
GERARD Antoine
84.5
110.2
25:51.4
36
MAEKIAHO Arttu
85.0
105.2
25:53.8
37
FLATLA Kasper Moen
87.5
114.7
26:00.3
38
KUPCZAK Szczepan
85.5
111.6
26:06.3
39
BUZZI Raffaele
81.0
98.2
26:12.5
40
ORTER Philipp
87.5
114.5
26:12.5
41
SKOGLUND Andreas
82.0
96.1
26:13.0
42
PAZOUT Ondrej
88.0
112.3
26:26.0
43
EINKEMMER Manuel
83.5
102.1
26:39.0
44
BLONDEAU Gael
84.0
101.2
27:11.2
45
BAUD Matteo
83.5
101.9
27:17.6
46
KIMURA Kodai
84.5
107.5
27:18.2
47
YAHIN Ernest
87.0
110.6
27:19.3
48
MAZURCHUK Dmytro
82.5
103.0
27:19.8
49
LOOMIS Ben
80.5
95.6
28:02.4

REHRL Franz-Josef
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 20-12-2020 18:54
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Ramsau (AUT) - 17 December 2020 - 20 December 2020


Men's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill (2/9)
Final Results

GEIGER Vinzenz
23:28.8J1:93.5|R1:127.4

RIIBER Jarl Magnus
23:29.0J1:98.0|R1:131.1

RIESSLE Fabian
23:33.8J1:92.5|R1:122.0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Result
4
GREIDERER Lukas
93.5
126.4
23:38.8
5
LAMPARTER Johannes
94.0
127.7
23:39.8
6
FRENZEL Eric
92.5
122.7
23:52.9
7
FAISST Manuel
92.5
124.1
24:01.5
8
BJOERNSTAD Espen
95.0
128.6
24:09.4
9
WATABE Akito
94.0
128.8
24:09.8
10
OFTEBRO Jens Luraas
91.5
120.0
24:12.3
11
HEROLA Ilkka
88.0
115.3
24:13.5
12
HIRVONEN Eero
86.5
112.6
24:15.8
13
FRITZ Martin
92.5
123.6
24:16.4
14
KLAPFER Lukas
91.5
121.0
24:21.6
15
PITTIN Alessandro
90.0
118.3
24:25.2
16
OFTEBRO Einar Luraas
91.0
120.5
24:30.5
17
PORTYK Tomas
90.0
118.0
24:50.7
18
YAMAMOTO Ryota
93.0
128.4
24:50.8
19
VYTRVAL Jan
90.0
118.4
24:51.9
20
WEBER Terence
89.5
117.2
24:52.7
21
SCHMID Julian
88.5
113.5
24:53.4
22
GRAABAK Joergen
83.5
105.6
25:00.0
23
RYDZEK Johannes
83.0
104.4
25:00.4
24
FLETCHER Taylor
85.0
106.8
25:01.3
25
ANDERSEN Espen
92.0
121.7
25:08.0
26
JOEBSTL Thomas
86.5
108.8
25:13.2
27
NAGAI Hideaki
91.0
118.8
25:15.8
28
SKOGLUND Andreas
85.5
105.8
25:16.3
29
ILVES Kristjan
91.5
122.9
25:22.4
30
SEIDL Mario
89.5
116.7
25:22.5
31
FLATLA Kasper Moen
90.5
119.9
25:29.1
32
MUHLETHALER Laurent
90.0
118.6
25:35.4
33
KUPCZAK Szczepan
89.0
113.7
25:37.0
34
COSTA Samuel
84.5
103.5
25:48.3
35
WATABE Yoshito
93.5
129.6
25:58.9
36
ORTER Philipp
89.5
113.9
26:01.7
37
BUZZI Raffaele
82.5
101.2
26:01.7
38
GERARD Antoine
87.0
108.8
26:30.3
39
LOOMIS Ben
82.0
101.6
26:40.0
40
EINKEMMER Manuel
83.5
104.5
26:46.1
41
BAUD Matteo
84.0
104.7
26:48.3
42
MAEKIAHO Arttu
80.5
95.3
27:01.8
43
PAZOUT Ondrej
82.5
102.3
27:06.3
44
KIMURA Kodai
84.0
106.1
27:12.0
45
BLONDEAU Gael
82.0
101.6
27:18.9
46
MASTIEV Samir
79.0
93.3
27:21.2
47
MAZURCHUK Dmytro
82.0
100.7
27:28.8
48
YAHIN Ernest
84.0
102.8
27:43.0
49
REPONEN Perttu
90.0
93.1
28:04.1
50
PASICHNYK Viktor
74.5
83.5
30:03.9

 Author| Post time: 10-1-2021 14:17
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Val di Fiemme (ITA) - 14 January 2021 - 17 January 2021




Events

  • Men's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill (3/9)
  • Men's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill (4/9)
  • Men's Team Sprint Normal Hill (1/1)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, January 14th
17:00 Men's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill Official Training
19:00 Men's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill Provisional Competition Round

Friday, January 15th
09:00 Men's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill Trial Round
10:00 Men's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill Ski Jumping (Event 1/2)
13:45 Men's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill 10km Cross-Country (Event 2/2)


Saturday, January 16th
08:45 Men's Team Sprint Normal Hill Trial Round
10:00 Men's Team Sprint Normal Hill Ski Jumping (Event 1/2)
13:30 Men's Team Sprint Normal Hill 10km Cross-Country (Event 2/2)


Sunday, January 17th
08:45 Men's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill Trial Round
10:00 Men's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill Ski Jumping (Event 1/2)
14:15 Men's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill 10km Cross-Country (Event 2/2)

 Author| Post time: 15-1-2021 18:18
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Val di Fiemme (ITA) - 14 January 2021 - 17 January 2021


Men's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill (3/9)
Final Results

RIIBER Jarl Magnus
2856.1J1:106.0|R1:144.3

HEROLA Ilkka
29:04.5J1::99.0|R1:122.2

GEIGER Vinzenz
29:05.9J1:98.0|R1:126.3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Result
4
RIESSLE Fabian
100.5
131.7
29:06.9
5
FRENZEL Eric
98.5
126.7
29:07.3
6
GRAABAK Joergen
100.0
119.5
29:07.9
7
LAMPARTER Johannes
102.0
130.4
29:08.0
8
WATABE Akito
102.0
134.3
29:11.0
9
GREIDERER Lukas
98.0
125.2
29:13.6
10
OFTEBRO Jens Luraas
100.0
125.9
29:42.3
11
FAISST Manuel
100.0
127.9
30:07.5
12
HIRVONEN Eero
91.0
111.4
30:14.1
13
BJOERNSTAD Espen
100.5
124.9
30:18.3
14
PITTIN Alessandro
92.0
105.3
30:19.2
15
JOEBSTL Thomas
95.5
111.4
30:19.5
16
FRITZ Martin
95.5
113.7
30:19.9
17
SEIDL Mario
102.5
123.7
30:20.2
18
SKOGLUND Andreas
94.5
110.2
30:22.7
19
FLETCHER Taylor
90.5
100.9
30:25.0
20
WATABE Yoshito
104.0
127.8
30:30.4
21
FLATLA Kasper Moen
99.5
123.7
30:38.7
22
YAMAMOTO Ryota
103.5
128.6
30:55.4
23
KLAPFER Lukas
97.5
116.8
31:03.7
24
BUZZI Raffaele
90.5
101.1
31:04.9
25
RETTENEGGER Stefan
97.0
115.5
31:05.9
26
KROG Magnus
94.0
108.4
31:09.0
27
ILVES Kristjan
102.0
123.0
31:10.9
28
VYTRVAL Jan
90.0
100.4
31:12.9
29
WEBER Terence
104.5
119.3
31:19.0
30
NAGAI Hideaki
94.0
110.4
31:19.7
31
BLONDEAU Gael
95.5
113.8
31:19.8
32
COSTA Samuel
93.5
106.8
31:29.8
33
MUHLETHALER Laurent
101.5
127.7
31:51.7
34
REPONEN Perttu
96.0
114.3
31:58.6
35
BAUD Matteo
94.5
110.4
31:59.7
36
MAEKIAHO Arttu
91.5
103.0
32:02.3
37
PORTYK Tomas
94.0
109.4
32:10.3
38
KIMURA Kodai
92.5
105.2
32:14.2
39
LOOMIS Ben
92.5
105.5
32:22.4
40
GERARD Antoine
92.0
105.3
32:32.1
41
MALACINSKI Niklas
93.5
111.5
32:40.6
42
PAZOUT Ondrej
92.5
105.7
32:42.6
43
RAINER Marc Luis
90.0
100.9
32:50.5
44
GOOD Jasper
89.0
98.0
32:56.2
45
YACHI Sora
93.0
107.6
33:19.9
46
KOSTNER Aaron
88.0
93.6
33:23.8
47
BARKOV Viacheslav
84.0
85.4
34:17.0
48
MARIOTTI Domenico
86.5
93.9
34:21.4
49
BEZZI Giulio
87.0
95.5
36:12.6

RADOVAN Stefano
-
-
DSQ1

 Author| Post time: 16-1-2021 16:05
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Val di Fiemme (ITA) - 14 January 2021 - 17 January 2021


Men's Team Sprint Normal Hill (1/1)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Germany
FRENZEL EricJ1:99.5|R1:127.8
RIESSLE FabianJ1:100.5|R1:134.6

35:11.9

Austria
LAMPARTER JohannesJ1:101.5|R1:133.9
GREIDERER LukasJ1:100.0|R1:127.3

35:13.4

Finland
HEROLA IlkkaJ1:102.5|R1:134.0
HIRVONEN EeroJ1:92.0|R1:114.0

36:02.6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Result
4
RYDZEK Johannes
SCHMID Julian
98.0
97.5
125.0
125.1
36:02.9
5
BJOERNESTAD Espen
GRAABAK Joergen
104.5
100.0
136.8
122.1
36:03.1
6
FLATLA Kasper Moen
SKOGLUND Andreas
100.5
97.5
127.3
122.5
36:24.1
7
WATABE Yoshito
WATABE Akito
102.0
96.5
131.8
125.7
36:24.6
8
KLAPFER Lukas
FRITZ Martin
103.5
97.0
126.9
123.2
36:24.6
9
BUZZI Raffaele
PITTIN Alessandro
90.0
100.0
109.4
128.4
37:09.8
10
YAMAMOTO Ryota
NAGAI Hideaki
104.5
100.0
138.8
128.0
37:13.2
11
KOSTNER Aaron
COSTA Samuel
88.5
90.0
105.3
108.1
37:47.8
12
FLETCHER Taylor
LOOMIS Ben
87.5
97.0
104.0
117.5
37:50.6
13
GERARD Antoine
BAUD Matteo
93.5
94.0
113.2
118.9
38:04.1
14
PAZOUT Ondrej
VYTRVAL Jan
92.0
92.5
113.6
112.9
38:07.8
15
MALACINSKI Niklas
GOOD Jasper
98.0
92.5
124.6
116.0
38:10.1
16
MAEKIAHO Arttu
MUTRU Leevi
90.0
88.5
101.8
96.6
39:01.6

BARKOV Viacheslav
MASTIEV Samir
82.5
84.5
85.2
98.0
DNF2

MUHLETHALER Laurent
BLONDEAU Gael
96.5
DSQ
123.5
-
DNS2

 Author| Post time: 17-1-2021 15:14
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Val di Fiemme (ITA) - 14 January 2021 - 17 January 2021


Men's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill (4/9)
Final Results

RIIBER Jarl Magnus
27:16.1J1:100.5|R1:130.8

FRENZEL Eric
27:16.2J1::95.5|R1:122.5

GEIGER Vinzenz
27:16.2J1:98.5|R1:127.6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Result
4
GRAABAK Joergen
92.5
114.4
27:16.7
5
PITTIN Alessandro
100.5
128.0
27:16.8
6
HEROLA Ilkka
99.0
123.9
27:17.0
7
BJOERNSTAD Espen
100.5
128.4
27:17.7
8
RIESSLE Fabian
96.5
125.1
27:17.8
9
FAISST Manuel
96.0
123.9
27:17.8
10
HIRVONEN Eero
93.0
109.0
27:19.3
11
GREIDERER Lukas
97.0
123.2
27:19.8
12
OFTEBRO Jens Luraas
93.0
115.9
27:20.1
13
WATABE Akito
100.0
130.3
27:20.3
14
SKOGLUND Andreas
99.5
124.4
27:20.4
15
FRITZ Martin
98.0
123.2
27:20.5
16
LAMPARTER Johannes
99.0
127.4
27:21.0
17
KLAPFER Lukas
99.5
126.1
27:21.4
18
KROG Magnus
94.0
113.6
27:22.8
19
WEBER Terence
98.0
126.7
27:50.3
20
COSTA Samuel
95.0
116.6
27:54.9
21
RYDZEK Johannes
93.5
115.3
28:12.5
22
REPONEN Perttu
93.5
115.1
28:15.0
23
YAMAMOTO Ryota
103.5
131.5
28:18.0
24
MUHLETHALER Laurent
100.5
131.1
28:27.3
25
GERARD Antoine
93.5
114.1
28:28.6
26
RETTENEGGER Stefan
95.0
118.5
28:34.4
27
FLATLA Kasper Moen
94.5
116.1
28:35.3
28
BUZZI Raffaele
95.0
114.1
28:36.9
29
ILVES Kristjan
95.5
121.5
28:42.4
30
JOEBSTL Thomas
92.0
110.8
28:42.5
31
SCHMID Julian
93.0
112.5
28:42.9
32
SEIDL Mario
98.0
124.7
28:43.3
33
WATABE Yoshito
101.0
128.8
28:43.9
34
NAGAI Hideaki
95.0
120.9
28:50.2
35
PORTYK Tomas
96.0
115.9
28:58.9
36
FLETCHER Taylor
88.5
103.8
29:14.3
37
BAUD Matteo
92.5
111.5
29:27.2
38
VYTRVAL Jan
90.0
106.0
29:47.1
39
BLONDEAU Gael
91.0
109.6
30:07.0
40
KIMURA Kodai
89.5
108.1
30:12.0
41
MASTIEV Samir
90.0
106.7
30:22.0
42
PAZOUT Ondrej
90.5
105.9
30:30.4
43
LOOMIS Ben
89.5
103.6
30:36.1
44
MALACINSKI Niklas
93.5
114.8
30:57.1
45
RAINER Marc Luis
89.0
103.8
31:11.3
46
YACHI Sora
93.5
114.0
31:18.1
47
GOOD Jasper
88.0
100.9
31:30.4
48
KOSTNER Aaron
84.5
89.0
31:39.3
49
BEZZI Giulio
85.0
95.1
34:12.8

MAEKIAHO Arttu
88.5
102.7
DNS2

 Author| Post time: 17-1-2021 15:28
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Lahti (FIN) - 22 January 2021 - 24 January 2021




Events

  • Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill (4/9)
  • Men's Team Sprint Large Hill (1/1)


Official Schedule
Eastern European Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, January 22nd
11:30 Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill Official Training
14:00 Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill Provisional Competition Round

Saturday, January 23rd
11:00 Men's Team Sprint Large Hill Trial Round
12:30 Men's Team Sprint Large Hill Ski Jumping (Event 1/2)
16:20 Men's Team Sprint Large Hill 10km Cross-Country (Event 2/2)


Sunday, January 24th
08:30 Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill Trial Round
09:30 Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill Ski Jumping (Event 1/2)
14:40 Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill 10km Cross-Country (Event 2/2)

 Author| Post time: 23-1-2021 16:28
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Lahti (FIN) - 22 January 2021 - 24 January 2021

Men's Team Sprint Large Hill (1/1)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Norway
GRAABAK JoergenJ1:109.5|R1:95.9
RIIBER Jarl MagnusJ1:123.0|R1:121.3

28:25.2

Germany
RIESSLE FabianJ1:122.5|R1:120.9
GEIGER VinzenzJ1:116.0|R1:107.7

28:26.0

Japan
YAMAMOTO RyotaJ1:116.5|R1:104.5
WATABE AkitoJ1:121.5|R1:124.4

28:27.7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Result
4
FRENZEL Eric
WEBER Terence
116.0
119.0
110.3
119.8
28:37.2
5
BJOERNESTAD Espen
OFTEBRO Jens Luraas
113.5
116.0
102.2
113.7
28:38.5
6
SEIDL Mario
GRUBER Bernhard
119.5
117.5
116.1
114.6
28:51.1
7
HEROLA Ilkka
HIRVONEN Eero
113.0
111.0
98.3
97.8
29:20.7
8
KLAPFER Lukas
JOEBSTL Thomas
107.0
117.0
92.5
112.1
29:55.9
9
COSTA Samuel
PITTIN Alessandro
108.0
114.5
89.9
102.8
30:02.2
10
NIITTYKOSKI Otto
MAEKIAHO Arttu
114.0
102.5
102.0
83.9
30:24.8
11
GERARD Antoine
MUHLETHALER Laurent
106.0
113.0
87.7
99.9
30:31.4
12
KIMURA Kodai
YACHI Sora
109.5
117.0
87.5
102.2
30:44.4
13
VYTRVAL Jan
PAZOUT Ondrej
99.5
111.0
66.2
93.9
31:12.8
14
BLONDEAU Gael
BAUD Matteo
91.5
118.5
55.6
109.4
31:14.7

KOSTNER Aaron
BUZZI Raffaelle
DSQ
101.5
-
72.7
DNF2

GOOD Jasper
FLETCHER Taylor
DSQ
96.5
-
66.6
DNS2

 Author| Post time: 24-1-2021 16:34
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Lahti (FIN) - 22 January 2021 - 24 January 2021


Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill (4/9)
Final Results

WATABE Akito
24:46.6J1:129.5|R1:132.1

RIIBER Jarl Magnus
24:57.4J1::130.0|R1:125.4

YAMAMOTO Ryota
25:11.7J1:126.0|R1:132.3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Result
4
RYDZEK Johannes
120.5
115.8
25:15.5
5
RIESSLE Fabian
121.5
112.2
25:31.0
6
GEIGER Vinzenz
116.0
104.6
25:42.2
7
GRAABAK Joergen
118.0
106.8
25:42.5
8
OFTEBRO Jens Luraas
117.0
105.2
25:43.3
9
HEROLA Ilkka
116.5
104.1
25:43.6
10
WEBER Terence
126.5
121.1
25:43.6
11
BJOERNSTAD Espen
120.0
112.3
25:45.4
12
KROG Magnus
119.5
106.4
25:56.0
13
SEIDL Mario
123.5
117.5
26:04.3
14
WATABE Yoshito
126.0
123.0
26:05.4
15
MUHLETHALER Laurent
125.5
120.9
26:23.1
16
GERARD Antoine
125.0
114.9
26:25.4
17
GREIDERER Lukas
117.0
107.1
26:43.5
18
NAGAI Hideaki
122.5
115.2
26:44.9
19
COSTA Samuel
115.5
95.9
26:52.3
20
KLAPFER Lukas
117.0
102.1
26:52.6
21
FAISST Manuel
115.0
101.8
26:52.6
22
JOEBSTL Thomas
114.0
97.2
26:53.2
23
SKOGLUND Andreas
110.0
93.5
26:59.8
24
FLETCHER Taylor
115.5
94.5
27:13.1
25
FRITZ Martin
114.0
93.8
27:13.7
26
BUZZI Raffaele
114.0
95.9
27:26.8
27
BAUD Matteo
121.0
110.9
27:27.4
28
KIMURA Kodai
119.0
105.0
27:38.8
29
PITTIN Alessandro
105.5
87.8
27:49.3
30
SCHMID Julian
114.5
94.3
28:01.2
31
MAEKIAHO Arttu
111.0
91.1
28:07.3
32
REPONEN Perttu
111.0
92.4
28:07.3
33
NIITTYKOSKI Otto
118.5
102.3
28:24.2
34
KARHUMAA Wille
114.5
92.6
28:27.8
35
YACHI Sora
116.0
99.7
28:46.0
36
VYTRVAL Jan
108.5
83.2
28:46.8
37
KOSTNER Aaron
110.5
94.0
28:49.1
38
BLONDEAU Gael
105.0
77.4
29:40.7
39
PARK Jeun
109.5
84.7
30:09.8
40
RAINER Marc Luis
103.5
72.1
30:17.2
41
KARHUMAA Waltteri
108.5
82.9
30:18.6
42
ILVES Kristjan
92.5
65.0
30:19.3
43
GOOD Jasper
93.0
54.3
32:39.6
44
FLATLA Kasper Moen
65.0
-26.6
36:16.7

PAZOUT Ondrej
93.5
59.0
DNS2

FRENZEL Eric
101.5
73.7
DNS2

HIRVONEN Eero
105.5
79.4
DNS2

GRUBER Bernhard
-
-
DNS1

MUTRU Leevi
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 24-1-2021 16:56
| Show all posts
Stage 7 (Nordic Combined Triple)

Seefeld (AUT) - 28 January 2021 - 31 January 2021




Events

  • Men's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill (5/9)
  • Men's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill (6/9)
  • Men's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill (7/9)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, January 28th
10:00 Men's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill Official Training
12:30 Men's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill Provisional Competition Round

Friday, January 29th
12:30 Men's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill Trial Round
13:30 Men's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill Ski Jumping (Event 1/2)
15:30 Men's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill 5km Cross-Country (Event 2/2)

Saturday, January 30th
12:15 Men's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill Trial Round
13:30 Men's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill Ski Jumping (Event 1/2)
15:30 Men's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill 10km Cross-Country (Event 2/2)


Sunday, January 31st
10:45 Men's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill Trial Round
12:15 Men's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill Ski Jumping (Event 1/2)
15:30 Men's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill 15km Cross-Country (Event 2/2)

 Author| Post time: 29-1-2021 17:13
| Show all posts
Stage 7 (Nordic Combined Triple)

Seefeld (AUT) - 28 January 2021 - 31 January 2021


Men's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill (5/9)
Final Results

RIIBER Jarl Magnus
11:32.2J1:109.5|R1:138.9

WATABE Akito
11:32.2J1::109.5|R1:138.8

GEIGER Vinzenz
12:17.2J1:101.5|R1:122.9

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Result
4
HEROLA Ilkka
104.5
124.8
12:17.6
5
BJOERNSTAD Espen
111.0
132.8
12:18.4
6
LAMPARTER Johannes
108.0
127.7
12:19.3
7
RIESSLE Fabian
101.5
122.3
12:19.9
8
FRENZEL Eric
99.5
120.7
12:20.5
9
JOEBSTL Thomas
109.0
121.5
12:39.2
10
FAISST Manuel
102.5
122.8
12:40.8
11
GRAABAK Joergen
98.0
111.4
12:50.3
12
RYDZEK Johannes
99.0
113.5
12:53.3
13
MUEHLETHALER Laurent
102.5
120.6
13:00.7
14
WEBER Terence
106.0
121.5
13:06.7
15
GERARD Antoine
105.5
120.7
13:07.4
16
YAMAMOTO Ryota
100.5
120.5
13:09.2
17
KLAPFER Lukas
99.5
109.3
13:10.0
18
NAGAI Hideaki
102.0
117.2
13:11.2
19
OFTEBRO Einar Luraas
105.0
113.1
13:13.6
20
ORTER Philipp
99.5
112.0
13:13.7
21
OFTEBRO Jens Luraas
99.0
119.2
13:19.4
22
ANDERSEN Espen
103.5
112.5
13:20.3
23
PAZOUT Ondrej
106.5
114.9
13:27.4
24
SEIDL Mario
100.0
114.4
13:33.7
25
BAUD Matteo
102.0
113.6
13:34.3
26
RETTENEGGER Stefan
99.5
113.2
13:35.3
27
GREIDERER Lukas
97.0
109.9
13:39.8
28
EINKEMMER Manuel
102.0
110.0
13:43.0
29
KROG Magnus
100.0
105.0
13:46.4
30
ILVES Kristjan
99.0
110.1
13:52.2
31
FRITZ Martin
96.5
109.8
13:54.2
32
VRHOVNIK Vid
99.0
108.9
13:57.6
33
REPONEN Perttu
100.5
111.4
14:12.3
34
BUZZI Raffaele
93.0
99.7
14:17.1
35
KUPCZAK Szczepan
97.0
105.8
14:20.8
36
COSTA Samuel
94.0
93.0
14:28.3
37
RAINER Marc Luis
99.5
102.7
14:31.1
38
VYTRVAL Jan
95.5
97.2
14:33.6
39
FLETCHER Taylor
92.0
95.0
14:34.1
40
KOSTNER Aaron
93.5
101.2
14:36.5
41
FLATLA Kasper Moen
90.0
98.7
14:40.9
42
PORTYK Tomas
94.0
98.8
14:41.2
43
SCHMID Julian
90.0
89.8
14:47.1
44
DEUSCHL Christian
97.5
107.0
14:47.8
45
PITTIN Alessandro
91.5
91.8
14:50.2
46
KIMURA Kodai
97.0
105.8
14:57.1
47
KARHUMAA Wille
92.0
93.2
15:05.8
48
LOOMIS Ben
95.0
91.9
15:06.2
49
YACHI Sora
93.0
95.4
15:11.6
50
MAEKIAHO Arttu
84.5
76.9
15:40.5
51
BRECL Gasper
92.5
82.8
16:41.3

BLONDEAU Gael
96.5
93.3
DSQ2

WATABE Yoshito
-
-
DNS1



 Author| Post time: 30-1-2021 18:03
| Show all posts
Stage 7 (Nordic Combined Triple)

Seefeld (AUT) - 28 January 2021 - 31 January 2021


Men's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill (6/9)
Final Results

RIIBER Jarl Magnus
24:12.3J1:99.0|R1:122.9

WATABE Akito
24:45.6J1::97.0|R1:116.2

HEROLA Ilkka
24:46.8J1:99.0|R1:108.1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Result
4
FRENZEL Eric
95.5
97.0
25:09.2
5
GEIGER Vinzenz
93.5
93.3
25:09.4
6
RIESSLE Fabian
99.0
104.3
25:11.8
7
LAMPARTER Johannes
98.5
103.1
25:11.9
8
GRAABAK Joergen
90.5
79.6
26:01.0
9
OFTEBRO Jens Luraas
96.0
79.8
26:01.3
10
ANDERSEN Espen
98.0
89.1
26:07.3
11
GREIDERER Lukas
100.0
86.8
26:09.4
12
RYDZEK Johannes
93.5
83.7
26:12.8
13
WEBER Terence
102.5
98.5
26:19.9
14
BJOERNSTAD Espen
93.0
91.4
26:22.5
15
FRITZ Martin
99.0
83.5
26:23.6
16
KLAPFER Lukas
97.5
82.3
26:24.0
17
MUEHLETHALER Laurent
102.0
99.9
26:24.5
18
FAISST Manuel
95.0
91.2
26:26.4
19
RETTENEGGER Stefan
98.5
90.1
26:26.9
20
YAMAMOTO Ryota
98.5
88.1
26:32.7
21
GERARD Antoine
98.0
90.7
26:36.8
22
NAGAI Hideaki
100.0
88.3
26:48.9
23
ILVES Kristjan
100.5
83.4
26:51.1
24
KROG Magnus
94.0
72.1
27:08.4
25
JOEBSTL Thomas
90.0
77.3
27:15.7
26
PITTIN Alessandro
98.0
66.4
27:32.5
27
OFTEBRO Einar Luraas
95.0
76.2
27:35.0
28
COSTA Samuel
98.0
70.8
27:38.3
29
SEIDL Mario
96.5
80.7
27:38.9
30
EINKEMMER Manuel
93.0
70.1
27:39.5
31
BAUD Matteo
95.0
80.1
27:40.9
32
SCHMID Julian
97.0
63.7
27:50.9
33
PAZOUT Ondrej
93.5
78.4
27:52.2
34
ORTER Philipp
96.0
75.1
27:52.8
35
BUZZI Raffaele
91.0
59.6
27:58.0
36
PORTYK Tomas
96.5
65.4
28:15.1
37
FLATLA Kasper Moen
96.5
64.2
28:31.2
38
VRHOVNIK Vid
95.0
73.7
28:35.7
39
KUPCZAK Szczepan
97.0
69.0
28:42.0
40
KIMURA Kodai
97.5
59.5
28:42.5
41
KOSTNER Aaron
91.5
57.9
28:44.2
42
VYTRVAL Jan
92.0
56.3
28:55.8
43
DEUSCHL Christian
105.5
85.8
28:56.6
44
FLETCHER Taylor
87.0
44.8
28:59.4
45
RAINER Marc Luis
101.0
65.6
29:01.8
46
KARHUMAA Wille
91.5
42.1
29:09.9
47
YACHI Sora
98.0
54.7
29:38.3
48
LOOMIS Ben
97.5
58.3
30:46.8

MAEKIAHO Arttu
89.5
30.9
DNS2

REPONEN Perttu
96.0
69.5
DNS2

 Author| Post time: 31-1-2021 18:12
| Show all posts
Stage 7 (Nordic Combined Triple)

Seefeld (AUT) - 28 January 2021 - 31 January 2021


Men's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill (7/9)
Final Results

RIIBER Jarl Magnus
37:19.1J1:108.0|R1:141.1

HEROLA Ilkka
37:20.4J1::105.0|R1:132.7

WATABE Akito
37:22.3J1:105.0R1:139.9

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Result
4
FRENZEL Eric
100.5
126.8
38:06.8
5
GEIGER Vinzenz
100.5
126.8
38:06.9
6
LAMPARTER Johannes
104.0
134.8
38:13.2
7
RIESSLE Fabian
99.5
124.8
38:43.3
8
GRAABAK Joergen
94.5
112.9
39:34.8
9
RYDZEK Johannes
103.5
131.5
39:40.6
10
ANDERSEN Espen
97.5
117.9
39:41.3
11
GREIDERER Lukas
101.5
124.5
39:46.3
12
KLAPFER Lukas
103.5
121.0
39:48.2
13
BJOERNSTAD Espen
108.5
138.0
39:50.6
14
FRITZ Martin
103.0
124.0
39:55.3
15
OFTEBRO Jens Luraas
98.5
121.5
39:59.5
16
WEBER Terence
108.5
139.0
40:33.5
17
YAMAMOTO Ryota
109.0
138.2
40:33.7
18
MUEHLETHALER Laurent
110.5
142.2
40:44.3
19
RETTENEGGER Stefan
104.0
127.4
41:02.3
20
FAISST Manuel
104.0
127.2
41:05.0
21
PITTIN Alessandro
103.0
116.9
41:40.9
22
ILVES Kristjan
106.0
125.6
41:44.0
23
GERARD Antoine
106.5
127.3
41:45.9
24
ORTER Philipp
106.5
129.5
41:46.6
25
JOEBSTL Thomas
104.5
121.1
41:48.8
26
KROG Magnus
100.5
113.0
41:54.8
27
NAGAI Hideaki
105.0
124.1
41:58.8
28
COSTA Samuel
103.5
116.1
42:00.0
29
OFTEBRO Einar Luraas
106.5
122.2
42:02.5
30
BUZZI Raffaele
101.0
112.7
42:28.2
31
EINKEMMER Manuel
104.0
120.3
42:52.5
32
BAUD Matteo
108.0
129.8
43:06.7
33
PORTYK Tomas
104.5
122.4
43:11.1
34
PAZOUT Ondrej
104.0
121.6
43:22.1
35
FLATLA Kasper Moen
105.5
123.2
43:32.1
36
KUPCZAK Szczepan
102.5
118.3
44:10.9
37
VRHOVNIK Vid
105.0
122.4
LAP

KIMURA Kodai
97.5
106.7
DNS2

SCHMID Julian
102.5
118.3
DNS2

SEIDL Mario
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 31-1-2021 18:21
| Show all posts
Stage 8

Klingenthal (GER) - 5 February 2021 - 7 February 2021





Events

  • Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill (5/8)
  • Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill (6/8)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, February 5th
09:30 Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill Official Training
13:00 Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill Provisional Competition Round

Saturday, February 6th
07:45 Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill Trial Round
09:00 Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill Ski Jumping (Event 1/2)
10:55 Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill 10km Cross-Country (Event 2/2)


Sunday, February 7th
08:15 Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill Trial Round
09:30 Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill Ski Jumping (Event 1/2)
11:30 Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill 10km Cross-Country (Event 2/2)

 Author| Post time: 6-2-2021 23:29
| Show all posts
Stage 8

Klingenthal (GER) - 5 February 2021 - 7 February 2021


Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill (5/8)
Final Results

GEIGER Vinzenz
24:59.6J1:131.5|R1:127.2

RIESSLE Fabian
25:03.1J1::133.5|R1:133.0

FRENZEL Eric
25:03.2J1:131.0R1:127.8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Result
4
HEROLA Ilkka
129.5
124.8
25:03.4
5
RYDZEK Johannes
133.0
128.9
25:05.4
6
WATABE Akito
135.0
134.7
25:06.0
7
MUEHLETHALER Laurent
138.0
135.6
25:28.3
8
WEBER Terence
138.5
137.5
25:28.7
9
YAMAMOTO Ryota
141.5
145.6
25:44.3
10
LAMPARTER Johannes
132.0
128.6
25:49.1
11
TILLER Simen
137.0
135.1
25:59.3
12
ILVES Kristjan
134.5
131.5
26:14.7
13
OFTEBRO Einar Luraas
131.5
122.7
26:16.1
14
GRAABAK Joergen
123.0
108.8
26:17.2
15
ANDERSEN Espen
129.0
117.8
26:17.7
16
OFTEBRO Jens Luraas
125.0
115.0
26:19.7
17
BJOERNSTAD Espen
128.0
117.8
26:20.5
18
KLAPFER Lukas
129.0
117.6
26:24.0
19
FRITZ Martin
127.0
114.8
26:26.0
20
SCHMID Julian
133.5
128.4
26:27.4
21
GREIDERER Lukas
132.0
128.8
26:38.0
22
FAISST Manuel
129.0
123.6
26:47.8
23
HIRVONEN Eero
124.0
108.3
26:56.0
24
WATABE Yoshito
135.5
132.2
27:05.6
25
SEIDL Mario
133.5
126.1
27:06.6
26
NAGAI Hideaki
129.0
119.0
27:08.7
27
NAESVOLD Leif Torbjoern
127.5
115.7
27:16.8
28
ORTER Philipp
126.5
113.7
27:20.6
29
LANGE Jakob
121.0
104.0
27:27.0
30
JOEBSTL Thomas
123.5
107.2
27:27.2
31
PORTYK Tomas
124.5
110.3
27:31.9
32
RIIBER Harald Johnas
129.0
118.4
27:41.1
33
KOSTNER Aaron
125.0
113.2
27:44.2
34
COSTA Samuel
122.0
103.2
27:48.9
35
YACHI Sora
129.0
116.8
27:52.9
36
MACH David
124.0
108.4
27:57.7
37
BLONDEAU Gael
120.0
98.6
28:06.9
38
FLETCHER Taylor
115.0
93.5
28:10.1
39
PAZOUT Ondrej
122.5
106.4
28:12.1
40
BUZZI Raffaele
115.0
88.9
28:21.8
41
VRHOVNIK Vid
130.0
121.0
28:41.7
42
THANNHEIMER Wendelin
118.5
97.2
29:03.5
43
KUPCZAK Szczepan
121.5
102.2
29:31.5
44
LOOMIS Ben
113.5
88.6
29:38.8
45
HUETTEL Simon
121.0
100.3
29:47.6
46
VYTRVAL Jan
107.5
73.8
30:25.2
47
MAEKIAHO Arttu
104.5
70.0
30:39.0
48
BARKOV Viacheslav
110.5
81.8
30:55.0
48
MILANIN Aleksandr
112.0
83.1
LAP


 Author| Post time: 7-2-2021 15:11
| Show all posts
Stage 8

Klingenthal (GER) - 5 February 2021 - 7 February 2021


Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill (6/8)
Final Results

GEIGER Vinzenz
23:28.0J1:138.5|R1:136.4

WATABE Akito
23:32.1J1::138.0|R1:137.4

GREIDERER Lukas
23:32.6J1:148.5R1:142.2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Result
4
OFTEBRO Jens Luraas
135.5
132.1
24:15.3
5
RIESSLE Fabian
133.5
129.0
24:15.6
6
RYDZEK Johannes
135.0
128.1
24:15.9
7
FRENZEL Eric
129.0
125.6
24:16.3
8
LAMPARTER Johannes
142.5
132.2
24:20.9
9
FAISST Manuel
140.5
139.2
24:24.3
10
WATABE Yoshito
139.5
136.1
24:46.8
11
YAMAMOTO Ryota
138.0
141.1
25:03.9
12
KLAPFER Lukas
131.0
118.3
25:12.7
13
SCHMID Julian
131.5
118.0
25:12.8
14
ANDERSEN Espen
132.5
120.4
25:13.8
15
NAESVOLD Leif Torbjoern
137.0
124.8
25:14.0
16
BJOERNSTAD Espen
133.5
119.2
25:15.1
17
HEROLA Ilkka
128.0
108.6
25:15.1
18
WEBER Terence
136.5
122.6
25:15.2
19
FRITZ Martin
129.0
111.0
25:28.9
20
SEIDL Mario
136.5
125.3
25:32.5
21
HIRVONEN Eero
127.0
104.8
26:01.9
22
KOSTNER Aaron
133.0
116.8
26:14.8
23
JOEBSTL Thomas
126.0
106.9
26:20.5
24
ILVES Kristjan
128.0
113.3
26:24.6
25
RIIBER Harald Johnas
131.0
113.7
26:24.6
26
NAGAI Hideaki
126.0
111.9
26:25.5
27
PAZOUT Ondrej
127.0
107.2
26:27.5
28
YACHI Sora
128.5
114.6
26:29.6
29
MUEHLETHALER Laurent
128.5
108.6
26:39.5
30
VRHOVNIK Vid
131.0
113.5
26:45.6
31
COSTA Samuel
119.5
97.3
26:53.2
32
GRAABAK Joergen
113.0
88.6
26:53.3
33
PORTYK Tomas
121.0
101.1
27:01.3
34
LANGE Jakob
122.5
99.4
27:19.6
35
BLONDEAU Gael
121.0
95.2
27:27.1
36
ORTER Philipp
117.0
90.9
28:04.9
37
FLETCHER Taylor
106.0
69.3
28:07.0
38
MILANIN Aleksandr
122.0
96.9
28:26.8
39
MACH David
111.5
79.1
28:39.9
40
TILLER Simen
110.0
78.5
28:44.6
41
BUZZI Raffaele
105.0
64.3
29:09.6
42
MAEKIAHO Arttu
105.0
67.0
29:16.5
43
BARKOV Viacheslav
103.0
61.2
30:21.5
44
THANNHEIMER Wendelin
80.0
38.0
31:14.1
45
HUETTEL Simon
113.5
83.6
LAP

OFTEBRO Einar Luraas
95.5
47.0
DNS2

LOOMIS Ben
104.0
63.7
DNS2

KUPCZAK Szczepan
123.0
96.2
DNS2

VYTRVAL Jan
-
-
DNS1



 Author| Post time: 8-3-2021 16:05
| Show all posts
Stage 13

Klingenthal (GER) - 20 March 2021 - 21 March 2021





Events

  • Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill (7/8)
  • Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill (8/8)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, March 19th
15:00 Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill Official Training
17:00 Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill Provisional Competition Round

Saturday, March 20th
09:45 Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill Trial Round
11:00 Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill Ski Jumping (Event 1/2)
14:45 Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill 10km Cross-Country (Event 2/2)


Sunday, March 21st
09:45 Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill Trial Round
11:00 Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill Ski Jumping (Event 1/2)
14:45 Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill 10km Cross-Country (Event 2/2)

 Author| Post time: 20-3-2021 18:43
| Show all posts
Stage 13

Klingenthal (GER) - 20 March 2021 - 21 March 2021


Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill (7/8)
Final Results

RIIBER Jarl Magnus
26:25.5J1:143.0|R1:137.0

WATABE Akito
26:26.2J1::138.5|R1:135.5

LAMPARTER Johannes
27:30.8J1:126.5R1:116.3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Result
4
FAISST Manuel
136.5
127.1
27:31.8
5
ANDERSEN Espen
146.0
125.7
27:33.2
6
RYDZEK Johannes
129.5
112.5
27:36.2
7
YAMAMOTO Ryota
149.0
134.0
27:38.9
8
SEIDL Mario
143.0
132.5
27:44.4
9
RIESSLE Fabian
122.0
109.1
27:48.1
10
FRENZEL Eric
123.0
109.6
27:49.3
11
MUHLETHALER Laurent
140.0
128.6
27:58.1
12
OFTEBRO Jens Luraas
128.5
116.1
28:04.5
13
GREIDERER Lukas
124.5
111.5
28:16.9
14
HEROLA Ilkka
118.0
97.4
28:24.6
15
GEIGER Vinzenz
123.5
105.4
28:34.7
16
KLAPFER Lukas
135.0
112.6
28:53.6
17
FRITZ Martin
129.5
107.5
29:14.0
18
ILVES Kristjan
123.5
109.6
29:17.1
19
KOSTNER Aaron
126.0
107.1
29:20.4
20
WEBER Terence
130.0
116.1
29:34.4
21
BJOERNSTAD Espen
119.0
104.2
29:41.0
22
COSTA Samuel
120.0
90.2
29:42.6
23
SCHMID Julian
120.0
102.9
29:43.2
24
MACH David
125.5
100.5
29:44.4
25
NAGAI Hideaki
129.5
108.1
29:48.8
26
JOEBSTL Thomas
124.5
96.5
29:57.1
27
PORTYK Tomas
111.5
86.7
29:59.8
28
MUTRU Leevi
117.5
88.6
29:59.9
29
WATABE Yoshito
125.0
101.6
30:00.0
30
GRAABAK Joergen
111.5
83.4
30:04.8
31
BAUD Matteo
117.5
87.7
30:21.6
32
KIMURA Kodai
120.5
94.2
30:35.3
33
FLETCHER Taylor
107.0
75.1
30:55.6
34
PAZOUT Ondrej
111.0
83.8
31:07.2
35
HAHN Martin
111.5
76.7
31:11.6
36
THANNHEIMER Wendelin
108.0
73.8
31:23.2
37
HEINIS Marco
131.0
117.5
31:25.7
38
OFTEBRO Einar Luraas
109.5
66.8
31:36.9
39
ORTER Philipp
105.5
58.0
32:05.1
40
KARHUMAA Wille
100.5
56.5
32:22.9
41
BURAAS Lars
97.5
44.9
32:59.9
42
BLONDEAU Gael
96.0
41.9
LAP
43
TYRODE Mael
103.0
54.0
LAP
44
VYTRVAL Jan
102.0
52.7
LAP
45
VRHOVNIK Vid
118.0
82.0
LAP
46
RETTENEGGER Stefan
107.0
64.4
LAP
47
YACHI Sora
124.0
90.5
LAP
48
BRECL Gasper
127.0
96.6
LAP
49
BORTOLAS Iacopo
124.5
95.8
LAP
50
GOOD Jasper
117.0
81.9
LAP
51
MARIOTTI Domenico
88.5
30.8
LAP
52
PARK Jeun
114.5
78.5
LAP

HIRVONEN Eero
111.0
82.4
DNF2


 Author| Post time: 21-3-2021 18:43
| Show all posts
Stage 13

Klingenthal (GER) - 20 March 2021 - 21 March 2021


Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill (8/8)
Final Results

RIIBER Jarl Magnus
24:43.6J1:139.5|R1:123.9

BJOERNSTAD Espen
24:47.3J1::139.0|R1:123.4

RIESSLE Fabian
25:00.8J1:135.0R1:116.8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Result
4
LAMPARTER Johannes
130.0
113.3
25:01.5
5
YAMAMOTO Ryota
143.0
125.6
25:20.8
6
GEIGER Vinzenz
134.5
106.4
25:20.9
7
OFTEBRO Jens Luraas
131.0
110.0
25:25.1
8
HEROLA Ilkka
130.0
101.6
25:25.8
9
WATABE Akito
123.5
104.0
25:32.3
10
FAISST Manuel
136.0
117.8
25:51.3
11
GREIDERER Lukas
129.0
102.9
25:51.7
12
FRENZEL Eric
130.0
105.7
25:55.1
13
BAUD Matteo
130.0
107.8
25:57.8
14
MUHLETHALER Laurent
130.5
105.9
26:22.3
15
KLAPFER Lukas
130.0
101.6
26:24.8
16
WATABE Yoshito
133.0
110.7
26:26.9
17
RYDZEK Johannes
122.5
92.4
26:34.5
18
SEIDL Mario
133.5
114.8
26:38.0
19
ANDERSEN Espen
130.0
101.6
26:40.2
20
ILVES Kristjan
125.5
98.5
26:40.5
21
SCHMID Julian
126.0
95.4
27:16.9
22
OFTEBRO Einar Luraas
123.0
83.9
27:35.4
23
GRAABAK Joergen
120.5
83.6
27:35.6
24
KOSTNER Aaron
120.0
85.5
27:37.8
25
WEBER Terence
129.0
95.6
27:44.0
26
FRITZ Martin
115.5
80.4
27:46.4
27
MACH David
123.5
88.8
27:47.7
28
COSTA Samuel
115.0
70.1
27:59.2
29
KIMURA Kodai
116.5
78.4
28:21.3
30
JOEBSTL Thomas
117.0
76.0
28:27.4
31
FLETCHER Taylor
107.0
62.4
28:31.5
32
BRECL Gasper
121.5
90.8
28:47.4
33
THANNHEIMER Wendelin
115.5
70.5
28:50.3
34
VRHOVNIK Vid
114.5
76.9
29:05.1
35
NAGAI Hideaki
112.0
67.0
29:07.7
36
PORTYK Tomas
104.0
55.9
29:29.0
37
PAZOUT Ondrej
104.5
55.7
29:53.7
38
MUTRU Leevi
98.0
47.5
30:02.3
39
RETTENEGGER Stefan
108.0
55.2
30:22.5
40
VYTRVAL Jan
97.0
42.3
30:32.7
41
ORTER Philipp
97.5
40.9
30:36.7
42
TYRODE Mael
102.5
56.7
30:45.9
43
KARHUMAA Wille
95.0
37.4
30:51.3
44
YACHI Sora
109.0
66.3
LAP
45
MARIOTTI Domenico
109.5
63.8
LAP
46
GOOD Jasper
91.5
38.8
LAP
47
BORTOLAS Iacopo
112.5
64.2
LAP
48
BLONDEAU Gael
99.5
43.7
LAP
49
PARK Jeun
110.0
63.2
LAP
50
HEINIS Marco
103.5
61.4
LAP

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

30-11-2021 04:37 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list