|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Luge FIL Natural Track Junior World Cup 2020 - 2021

[Copy link]
Post time: 23-11-2020 16:36
| Show all posts |Read mode
Luge FIL Natural Track Junior World Cup 2020 - 2021

Multi-Stage Event - 4 January 2021 - 31 January 2021



Calendar

DatesVenue
Event
Gender
Status
January 4th - January 6th, 2021 Obdach-Winterleiten
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 9th - January 10th, 2021 Umhausen
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 30th - January 31st, 2021 Jaufental
Men's+Women's
Completed


Total Events

Event
Total
Men's Junior Singles
4
Men's Youth A Singles
4
Women's Junior Singles
4
Women's Youth A Singles
4
Open Junior Doubles
4
Open Youth A Doubles
4
Mixed Junior Team
4-2


Points System
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2020 - 2021 Ranking

Place
Points
1st
100
2nd
85
3rd
70
4th
60
5th
55
6th
50
7th
46
8th
42
9th
39
10th
36
11th
34
12th
32
13th
30
14th
28
15th
26
16th
25
17th
24
18th
23
19th
22
20th
21
21st
20
22nd
19
23rd
18
24th
17
25th
16
26th
15
27th
14
28th
13
29th
12
30th
11
31st
10
32nd
9
33rd
8
34th
7
35th
6
36th
5
37th
4
38th
3
39th
2
40th...
1

 Author| Post time: 4-1-2021 13:33
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Natural TrackSingles
Final Ranking

BRUNNER Fabian
400

GRUBER Daniel
300

UNTERHOLZNER Hannes
255

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4.
BRUGGER Miguel
250
5.
OBERHOFER Alex
205
6.
FELDHAMMER Sebastian
179
7.
GRUBER GENETTI Anton
165
8.
PICHLER Maximilian
162
9.
MÜLLER Dominique
142
10.
MEKINA Bine
132
11.
MARK Lukas
131
12.
LENKO Ivan
127
13.
ACHENRAINER Simon
125
14.
MAIER Dominik Peter
121
15.
MEKINA Blaz
119
16.
DIETZ Simon
108
17.
KAPFERER Melvin
99
18.
ÜBERGÄNGER Tobias
91
19.
KHABIBULNIN Aleksei
85
20.
IVASHKEVICH Pavel
84
21.
WALCH Raphael
82
22.
VERTELJ Matevz
80
23.
MAJDAK Szymon Jan
69
24.
TARASOV Denis
63
25.
AUER Leon
56
26.
NEUPAUER Peter
54
27.
EDLINGER Nico
52
28.
HALCIN Gabriel
51
29.
NEUPAUER Dominik
50
30.
HOFER Andreas
45
31.
KRALJ Vid
43
32.
HALCIN Tadeas
39
33.
COBBE Raffaello
34
34.
REININGER Luca
31
34.
D AVIAU DE TERNAY Remi
31
34.
ALMER Marco
31
37.
NOGGLER Aron
21
38.
NOGGLER Georg
19
39.
ALMER Simon
17
40.
LAZAR Mikic
13
41.
NOVAKOVIC Luka
9
42.
NEUPAUER Timotej
7
43.
VON ALLMEN Silvano
3
44.
IGNJATOV Nikola
2





 Author| Post time: 5-1-2021 13:18
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Natural Track Singles
Final Ranking

WALCH Lisa
385

RUETZ Riccarda
340

SCHILLER Sarah
285

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4.
HOFER Katharina

235
5.
PLOWY Julia

206
6.
CASTIGLIONI Jenny

170
7.
PROMNY Klaudia Natalia

169
8.
MÜLLER Ivonne

166
9.
ROCHE Charlotte Marie

138
10.
SCHNEPFLEITNER Michelle

132
11.
EBERHOEFER Melat

126
12.
KAINZ Celina

122
13.
ANTONIUK Viktoriia

113
14.
NEMEC Nika

106
15.
URBANC Patricija

100
16.
GUK Ekaterina

96
17.
FUCHS Verena

95
18.
SUBIC Nusa

86
19.
LIPINSKA Paulina

82
20.
MEKINA Meta

80
20.
FEDOROVA Evgeniia

80
22.
WALCH Bernadette

78
23.
MILENOVIC Jana

53
23.
MILLER Lena

53
25.
TINZL Elisabeth Maria

39
26.
TKACZYK Aleksandra Maria

31
27.
SULAWA Anna Julia

30
28.
GOMES DA ROCHA Giovana

29
29.
STONHAM Bailey Michelle

19
30.
KRISSAKOVA Lea

16

 Author| Post time: 5-1-2021 13:33
| Show all posts
Open Junior Natural Track Doubles
Final Ranking

Italy
GRUBERG ENETTI Anton
UNTERHOLZNER Hannes
385

Slovenia
MEKINA Bine
MEKINA Blaz
310

Austria
PICHLER Maximilian
MAIER Dominik Peter
305

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
OBERHOFER Alex
HOFER Andreas
240
5
LENKO Ivan
ANTONIUK Viktoriia
185
6
MAJDAK Szymon Jan
PLOWY Julia
146
7
IVASHKEVICH Pavel
KUDRIAVTSEV Viacheslav
115
8

NEUPAUER Peter
NEUPAUER Dominik
96
9
LEVICHEV Vladimir
KUDRIAVTSEV Viacheslav
70

 Author| Post time: 5-1-2021 13:42
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track Junior World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Obdach-Winterleiten)
        
                Obdach-Winterleiten (AUT) - 3 January 2021 - 6 January 2021    

               



     Events
         
  • Men's Natural Track Singles (1/4)
  • Men's Natural Track Singles (2/4)
  • Women's Natural Track Singles (1/4)
  • Women's Natural Track Singles (2/4)
  • Open Natural Track Doubles (1/4)
  • Open Natural Track Doubles (2/4)
        

Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

Tuesday, January 5th
09:30 Men's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 1
10:20 Women's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 1
11:00 Men's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 2
11:45 Women's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 2
12:30 Open Junior Natural Track Doubles Run 1

Wednesday, January 6th
09:30 Men's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 1
10:20 Women's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 1
11:00 Men's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 2
11:45 Women's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 2
12:30 Open Junior Natural Track Doubles Run 1



 Author| Post time: 6-1-2021 14:04
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track Junior World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Obdach-Winterleiten)
        
                Obdach-Winterleiten (AUT) - 3 January 2021 - 6 January 2021    

               
Men's Junior Natural Track Singles (1/4)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Result

BRUNNER Fabian
2:03.831:01.92+1:01.91

UNTERHOLZNER Hannes
2:02.141:01.92+1:02.22

GRUBER Danie
2:04.191:02.79+1:01.40

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
GRUBER GENETTI Anton
1:02.79
1:02.14
2:04.93
5
BRUGGER Miguel
1:03.03
1:02.74
2:05.77
6
OBERHOFER Alex
1:03.40
1:02.53
2:05.93
7
PICHLER Maximilian
1:03.08
1:02.96
2:06.04
8
FELDHAMMER Sebastian
1:03.84
1:02.48
2:06.32
9
MÜLLER Dominique
1:03.49
1:03.28
2:06.77
10
DIETZ Simon
1:03.68
1:03.57
2:07.25
11
MEKINA Blaz
1:04.13
1:03.44
2:07.57
12
MEKINA Bine
1:03.92
1:03.79
2:07.71
13
MAIER Dominik Peter
1:04.00
1:03.84
2:07.84
14
LENKO Ivan
1:04.48
1:03.98
2:08.46
15
IVASHKEVICH Pavel
1:04.73
1:03.98
2:08.71
16
ACHENRAINER Simon
1:04.58
1:04.92
2:09.50
17
KAPFERER Melvin
1:04.87
1:04.87
2:09.74
18
ARK Lukas
1:04.90
1:04.85
2:09.75
19
MAJDAK Szymon Jan
1:05.37
1:04.91
2:10.28
20
VERTELJ Matevz
1:05.55
1:04.95
2:10.50
21
WALCH Raphael
1:05.46
1:05.74
2:11.20
22
ÜBERGÄNGER Tobias
1:06.05
1:05.56
2:11.61
23
AUER Leon
1:05.52
1:06.34
2:11.86
24
TARASOV Denis
1:06.75
1:05.88
2:12.63
25
EDLINGER Nico
1:06.96
1:06.35
2:13.31
26
REININGER Luca
1:07.06
1:07.09
2:14.15
27
NEUPAUER Peter
1:07.53
1:07.18
2:14.71
28
HALCIN Gabriel
1:07.83
1:07.29
2:15.12
29
NEUPAUER Dominik
1:08.09
1:08.52
2:16.61
30
HOFER Andreas
1:08.57
1:09.12
2:17.69
31
COBBE Raffaello
1:11.55
1:09.69
2:21.24
32
D AVIAU DE TERNAY Remi
1:12.32
1:11.63
2:23.95
33
KRALJ Vid
1:14.16
1:14.60
2:28.76
34
HALCIN Tadeas
1:23.96
1:10.70
2:34.66
35
LAZAR Mikic
1:36.35
1:32.23
3:08.58

NEUPAUER Timotej
DNS
-
DNS

NOGGLER Aron
DNS
-
DNS

PAUR Tobias
DNS
-
DNS

 Author| Post time: 6-1-2021 14:04
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track Junior World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Obdach-Winterleiten)
        
                Obdach-Winterleiten (AUT) - 3 January 2021 - 6 January 2021    

               
Women's Junior Natural Track Singles (1/4)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

WALCH Lisa
2:05.801:02.41+1:03.39

RUETZ Riccarda
2:06.771:03.25+1:03.52

SCHILLER Sarah
2:05.861:03.35+1:03.51

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
HOFER Katharina
1:05.17
1:05.03
2:10.20
5
CASTIGLIONI Jenny
1:05.65
1:05.39
2:11.04
6
PLOWY Julia
1:05.64
1:05.42
2:11.06
7
MÜLLER Ivonne
1:05.75
1:06.72
2:12.47
8
ROCHE Charlotte Marie
1:07.52
1:06.36
2:13.88
9
WALCH Bernadette
1:07.12
1:07.36
2:14.48
10
SCHNEPFLEITNER Michelle
1:06.68
1:08.01
2:14.69
11
PROMNY Klaudia Natalia
1:08.07
1:06.88
2:14.95
12
KAINZ Celina
1:09.33
1:09.24
2:18.57
13
EBERHOEFER Melat
1:09.23
1:09.46
2:18.69
14
ANTONIUK Viktoriia
1:08.88
1:10.04
2:18.92
15
GUK Ekaterina
1:09.74
1:10.24
2:19.98
16
FEDOROVA Evgeniia
1:12.29
1:10.12
2:22.41
17
NEMEC Nika
1:11.83
1:10.93
2:22.76
18
URBANC Patricija
1:12.12
1:11.06
2:23.18
19
FUCHS Verena
1:12.67
1:11.40
2:24.07
20
LIPINSKA Paulina
1:13.08
1:11.19
2:24.27
21
SUBIC Nusa
1:12.07
1:12.52
2:24.59
22
MEKINA Meta
1:14.46
1:15.07
2:29.53
23
MILENOVIC Jana
1:15.18
1:15.75
2:30.93
24
SULAWA Anna Julia
1:38.55
1:39.68
3:18.23
25
TKACZYK Aleksandra Maria
1:40.25
1:38.31
3:18.56
26
GOMES DA ROCHA Giovana
1:5.83
1:46.07
3:39.90

 Author| Post time: 6-1-2021 14:04
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track Junior World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Obdach-Winterleiten)
        
                Obdach-Winterleiten (AUT) - 3 January 2021 - 6 January 2021    

               
Open Junior Natural Track Doubles (1/4)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Result

Italy
GRUBER GENETTI Anton
UNTERHOLZNER Hanne
1:06.631:06.63+-

Austria
PICHLER Maximilian
MAIER Dominik Peter
1:06.861:06.86+-

Slovenia
MEKINA Bine
MEKINA Blaz
1:07.891:07.89+-



Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
IVASHKEVICH Pavel
KUDRIAVTSEV Viacheslav
1:08.59
-
1:08.59
5
OBERHOFER Alex
HOFER Andreas
1:09.20
-
1:09.20
6
MAJDAK Szymon Jan
PLOWY Julia
1:12.45
-
1:12.45
7
NEUPAUER Peter
NEUPAUER Dominik
1:12.95
-
1:12.95
8
LENKO Ivan
ANTONIUK Viktoriia
1:17.91
-
1:17.91

 Author| Post time: 6-1-2021 15:07
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track Junior World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Obdach-Winterleiten)
        
                Obdach-Winterleiten (AUT) - 3 January 2021 - 6 January 2021    

               
Men's Junior Natural Track Singles (2/4)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Result

BRUNNER Fabian
2:03.481:01.75+1:01.73

GRUBER Danie
2:03.491:01.72+1:01.77

BRUGGER Miguel
2:04.351:02.31+1:02.04

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
UNTERHOLZNER Hannes
1:02.89
1:02.33
2:05.22
5
GRUBER GENETTI Anton
1:02.42
1:02.89
2:05.31
6
OBERHOFER Alex
1:02.87
1:02.93
2:05.80
7
MEKINA Bine
1:03.25
1:03.50
2:06.75
8
PICHLER Maximilian
1:03.73
1:03.23
2:06.96
9
ACHENRAINER Simon
1:03.63
1:03.69
2:07.32
10
MARK Lukas
1:03.84
1:03.62
2:07.46
11
MÜLLER Dominique
1:03.92
1:03.57
2:07.49
12
LENKO Ivan
1:03.53
1:04.11
2:07.64
13
MEKINA Blaz
1:03.79
1:04.07
2:07.86
13
MAIER Dominik Peter
1:04.07
1:03.79
2:07.86
15
DIETZ Simon
1:03.53
1:04.38
2:07.91
16
FELDHAMMER Sebastian
1:03.76
1:04.43
2:08.19
17
IVASHKEVICH Pavel
1:04.10
1:04.68
2:08.78
18
KAPFERER Melvin
1:04.82
1:05.21
2:10.03
19
WALCH Raphael
1:04.97
1:05.32
2:10.29
20
VERTELJ Matevz
1:05.27
1:05.30
2:10.57
21
TARASOV Denis
1:06.39
1:05.48
2:11.87
22
AUER Leon
1:05.91
1:06.41
2:12.32
23
MAJDAK Szymon Jan
1:06.42
1:06.24
2:12.66
24
ÜBERGÄNGER Tobias
1:05.77
1:07.11
2:12.88
25
REININGER Luca
1:06.06
1:07.26
2:13.32
26
NEUPAUER Peter
1:07.72
1:07.84
2:15.56
27
HALCIN Gabriel
1:07.36
1:08.50
2:15.86
28
HOFER Andreas
1:08.98
1:08.52
2:17.50
29
KRALJ Vid
1:10.38
1:09.97
2:19.35
30
COBBE Raffaello
1:10.26
1:09.98
2:20.24
31
HALCIN Tadeas
1:10.50
1:10.02
2:20.52
32
D AVIAU DE TERNAY Remi
1:11.93
1:11.81
2:23.74
33
NEUPAUER Dominik
1:18.80
1:06.59
2:25.39
34
NEUPAUER Timotej
1:16.56
1:17.15
2:33.71
35
LAZAR Mikic
1:36.13
1:34.66
3:10.79

EDLINGER Nico
-
DNS
DNS

 Author| Post time: 6-1-2021 15:20
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track Junior World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Obdach-Winterleiten)
        
                Obdach-Winterleiten (AUT) - 3 January 2021 - 6 January 2021    

               
Women's Junior Natural Track Singles (2/4)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

WALCH Lisa
2:06.271:03.10+1:03.17

SCHILLER Sarah
2:07.711:03.67+1:04.04

RUETZ Riccarda
2:07.911:03.82+1:04.09

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
CASTIGLIONI Jenny
1:04.65
1:05.59
2:10.24
5
HOFER Katharina
1:05.63
1:06.22
2:11.85
6
PLOWY Julia
1:06.67
1:056.96
2:13.63
7
SCHNEPFLEITNER Michelle
1:07.77
1:05.88
2:13.65
8
MÜLLER Ivonne
1:06.54
1:07.18
2:13.72
9
WALCH Bernadette
1:07.41
1:06.91
2:14.32
10
ROCHE Charlotte Marie
1:07.39
1:07.01
2:14.40
11
PROMNY Klaudia Natalia
1:06.76
1:07.71
2:14.47
12
ANTONIUK Viktoriia
1:07.87
1:08.69
2:16.56
13
EBERHOEFER Melat
1:08.22
1:08.46
2:16.68
14
GUK Ekaterina
1:09.59
1:09.00
2:18.59
15
KAINZ Celina
1:09.84
1:08.96
2:18.80
16
MILLER Lena
1:09.87
1:10.76
2:20.63
17
NEMEC Nika
1:10.27
1:10.99
2:21.26
18
FEDOROVA Evgeniia
1:11.20
1:10.79
2:21.99
19
URBANC Patricija
1:11.78
1:14.41
2:23.19
20
FUCHS Verena
1:11.23
1:12.19
2:23.42
21
LIPINSKA Paulina
1:11.94
1:13001
2:24.95
22
SUBIC Nusa
1:12.19
1:12.77
2:24.96
23
MILENOVIC Jana
1:16.07
1:12.76
2:28.83
24
MEKINA Meta
1:13.94
1:15.69
2:29.63
25
KRISSAKOVA Lea
1:30.00
1:27.56
2:57.56
26
TKACZYK Aleksandra Maria
1:39.40
1:34.57
3:13.97
27
GOMES DA ROCHA Giovana
1:38.59
1:37.98
3:16.56
28
SULAWA Anna Julia
1:39.34
1:37.94
3:17.28

 Author| Post time: 6-1-2021 15:26
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track Junior World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Obdach-Winterleiten)
        
                Obdach-Winterleiten (AUT) - 3 January 2021 - 6 January 2021    

               
Open Junior Natural Track Doubles (2/4)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Result

Austria
PICHLER Maximilian
MAIER Dominik Peter
1:06.481:06.48+-

Italy
GRUBER GENETTI Anton
UNTERHOLZNER Hannes
1:07.401:07.40+-

Slovenia
MEKINA Bine
MEKINA Blaz
1:08.081:08.08+-



Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
OBERHOFER Alex
HOFER Andreas
1:08.61
-
1:08.61
5
IVASHKEVICH Pavel
KUDRIAVTSEV Viacheslav
1:10.19
-
1:10.19
6
MAJDAK Szymon Jan
PLOWY Julia
1:14.95
-
1:14.95
7
LENKO Ivan
ANTONIUK Viktoriia
1:16.06
-
1:16.08

 Author| Post time: 7-1-2021 13:00
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track Junior World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Umhausen-Grantau)
        
                Obdach-Winterleiten (AUT) - 8 January 2021 - 10 January 2021    

               



     Events
         
  • Men's Natural Track Singles (3/4)
  • Women's Natural Track Singles (3/4)
  • Open Natural Track Doubles (3/4)
        

Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

Sunday, January 10th
09:30 Men's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 1
Following Women's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 1
11:00 Men's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 2
12:00 Women's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 2
12:45 Open Junior Natural Track Doubles Run 1


 Author| Post time: 10-1-2021 12:26
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track Junior World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Umhausen-Grantau)
        
                Obdach-Winterleiten (AUT) - 8 January 2021 - 10 January 2021    

               
Men's Junior Natural Track Singles (3/4)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Result

BRUNNER Fabian
2:28.581:14.46+1:14.12

GRUBER Danie
2:29.551:14.25+1:15.30

BRUGGER Miguel
2:29.731:15.19+1:14.54

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
UNTERHOLZNER Hannes
1:15.24
1:14.81
2:30.05
5
OBERHOFER Alex
1:16.07
1:16.15
2:32.22
6
GRUBER GENETTI Anton
1:15.94
1:16.31
2:32.25
7
PICHLER Maximilian
1:16.85
1:16.78
2:33.63
8
FELDHAMMER Sebastian
1:17.09
1:17.36
2:34.45
9
MÜLLER Dominique
1:17.90
1:17.024
2:35.14
10
ACHENRAINER Simon
1:17.32
1:17.95
2:35.27
11
MEKINA Bine
1:17.56
1:17.75
2:35.31
12
MEKINA Blaz
1:17.83
1:17.52
2:35.35
13
MARK Lukas
1:18.22
1:17.56
2:35.78
14
LENKO Ivan
1:18.56
1:17.46
2:36.02
15
KAPFERER Melvin
1:17.91
1:18.11
2:36.02
16
MAIER Dominik Peter
1:18.61
1:17.69
2:36.30
17
DIETZ Simon
1:18.76
1:18.23
2:36.99
18
ÜBERGÄNGER Tobias
1:19.20
1:18.19
2:37.39
19
WALCH Raphae
1:19.08
1:18.40
2:37.48
20
VERTELJ Matevz
1:18.94
1:18.89
2:37.83
21
EDLINGER Nico
1:19.45
1:19.38
2:38.83
22
AUER Leon
1:20.58
1:20.17
2:40.75
23
NEUPAUER Dominik
1:21.53
1:19.61
2:41.14
24
KRALJ Vid
1:20.43
1:20.94
2:41.37
25
ALMER Marco
1:20.67
1:21.79
2:42.46
26
MAJDAK Szymon Jan
1:20.34
1:22.43
2:42.77
27
HALCIN Gabriel
1:21.38
1:22.03
2:43.41
28
HOFER Andreas
1:21.72
1:21.84
2:43.56
29
NEUPAUER Peter
1:23.37
1:23.17
2:46.54
30
HALCIN Tadeas
1:24.76
1:24.06
2:48.82
31
ALMER Simon
1:24.75
1:24.43
2:49.18
32
COBBE Raffaello
1:28.32
1:25.45
2:53.77
33
D AVIAU DE TERNAY Remi
1:26.08
1:50.30
3:16.38

REININGER Luca
-
DNS
DNS

VON ALLMEN Silvano
DNS
-
DNS

 Author| Post time: 10-1-2021 13:56
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track Junior World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Umhausen-Grantau)
        
                Obdach-Winterleiten (AUT) - 8 January 2021 - 10 January 2021    

               
Women's Junior Natural Track Singles (3/4)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Result

WALCH Lisa
2:31.241:15.38+1:15.86

RUETZ Riccarda
2:33.941:16.79+1:17.15

SCHILLER Sarah
2:35.441:17.31+1:18.13

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
PLOWY Julia
1:18.58
1:19.07
2:37.65
5
CASTIGLIONI Jenny
1:19.45
1:19.06
2:38.51
6
HOFER Katharina
1:20.04
1:18.63
2:38.67
7
PROMNY Klaudia Natalia
1:21.67
1:20.01
2:41.68
8
MÜLLER Ivonne
1:20.69
1:21.73
2:42.42
9
ROCHE Charlotte Marie
1:21.87
1:21.42
2:43.29
10
EBERHOEFER Melat
1:21.93
1:21.91
2:43.84
11
NEMEC Nika
1:22.63
1:22.07
2:44.70
12
URBANC Patricija
1:24.47
1:23.50
2:57.79
13
KAINZ Celina
1:24.51
1:25.14
2:49.65
14
ANTONIUK Viktoriia
1:24.08
1:26.31
2:50.39
15
FUCHS Verena
1:25.25
1:25.88
2:51.13
16
SUBIC Nusa
1:25.62
1:25.93
2:51.55
17
MEKINA Meta
1:27.48
1:26.80
2:54.28
18
LIPINSKA Paulina
1:42.62
1:37.15
2:19.77

MILLER Lena
DNF
-
DNF

WALCH Bernadette
DSQ
-
DSQ

MILENOVIC Jana
DNS
-
DNS

 Author| Post time: 10-1-2021 14:00
| Show all posts
Open Junior Natural Track Doubles (3/4)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Result

Italy
GRUBER GENETTI Anton
UNTERHOLZNER Hannes
1:20.401:20.40+-

Slovenia
MEKINA Bine
MEKINA Blaz
1:20.961:20.96+-

Italy
OBERHOFER Alex
HOFER Andreas
1:21.391:21.39+-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
PICHLER Maximilian
MAIER Dominik Peter
1:22.55
-
1:22.55
5
LENKO Ivan
ANTONIUK Viktoriia
1:32.91
-
1:32.91

 Author| Post time: 29-1-2021 10:16
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior Natural Track World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Jaufental)
        
        
                Racines (ITA) - 30 January 2021 - 31 January 2021         
        
               



     Events
         
  • Men's Natural Track Singles (4/4)
  • Women's Natural Track Singles (4/4)
  • Open Natural Track Doubles (4/4)
        

Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

Sunday, January 31st
09:30 Men's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 1
Following Women's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 1
11:00 Men's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 2
12:00 Women's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 2
13:00 Open Junior Natural Track Doubles Run 1

 Author| Post time: 31-1-2021 13:51
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior Natural Track World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Jaufental)
            
                Racines (ITA) - 30 January 2021 - 31 January 2021         
        
               
Men's Junior Natural Track Singles (4/4)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Result

BRUNNER Fabian
1:46.7953.10+53.69

KHABIBULIN Aleksei
1:48.4153.72+54.69

FELDHAMMER Sebastian
1:48.4653.71+54.75

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
GRUBER Daniel
54.12
54.40
1:48.52
5
BRUGGER Miguel
54.29
54.27
1:48.56
6
UNTERHOLZNER Hannes
53.53
53.31
1:48.84
7
OBERHOFER Alex
54.49
54.35
1:48.84
8
MARK Lukas
54.45
54.69
1:49.14
9
LENKO Ivan
54.93
54.56
1:49.49
10
MAIER Dominik Peter
55.06
54.58
1:49.64
11
IVASHKEVICH Pavel
54.56
55.20
1:49.76
12
ÜBERGÄNGER Tobias
54.81
55.34
1:50.15
13
MÜLLER Dominique
55.18
55.32
1:50.50
14
PICHLER Maximilian
55.44
55.12
1:50.56
15
TARASOV Denis
55.34
55.35
1:50.69
16
ACHENRAINER Simon
54.89
55.90
1:50.79
17
KAPFERER Melvin
55.82
56.18
1:52.00
18
MEKINA Blaz
56.14
56.14
1:52.28
19
DIETZ Simon
56.20
56.26
1:52.46
20
NOGGLER Aron
56.03
56.46
1:52.49
21
MEKINA Bine
57.05
55.57
1:52.62
22
NOGGLER Georg
56.35
56.72
1:53.07
23
WALCH Raphael
56.61
56.66
1:53.27
24
VERTELJ Matevz
56.86
56.54
1:53.40
25
EDLINGER Nico
56.82
57.10
1:53.92
26
ALMER Marco
57.23
57.30
1:54.53
27
MAJDAK Szymon Jan
58.53
57.61
1:56.14
28
NEUPAUER Peter
59.03
58.43
1:57.46
29
NEUPAUER Dominik
59.18
59.10
1:58.28
30
HALCIN Tadeas
59.01
59.67
1:58.68
31
HALCIN Gabriel
59.59
59.38
1:59.35
32
NOVAKOVIC Luka
1:00.14
59.74
1:59.88
33
HOFER Andreas
1:00.84
1:00.78
2:01.62
34
ALMER Simon
1:01.24
1:00.44
2:01.68
35
KRALJ Vid
1:01.63
1:00.29
2:01.92
36
D AVIAU DE TERNAY Remi
1:01.47
1:01.86
2:03.33
37
COBBE Raffaello
1:01.61
1:01.75
2:03.36
38
VON ALLMEN Silvano
1:02.56
1:01.94
2:04.50
39
IGNJATOV Nikola
1:04.42
1:04.28
2:08.70
40
LAZAR Mikic
1:06.85
1:05.65
2:12.50

 Author| Post time: 31-1-2021 14:01
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior Natural Track World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Jaufental)
            
                Racines (ITA) - 30 January 2021 - 31 January 2021         
        
               
Women's Junior Natural Track Singles (4/4)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Result

RUETZ Riccarda
1:50.2454.77+54.47

WALCH Lisa
1:50.4254.96+55.46

HOFER Katharina
1:52.7455.65+57.09

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
SCHILLER Sarah
56.16
56.77
1:52.93
5
PROMNY Klaudia Natalia
56.40
57.50
1:53.90
6
SCHNEPFLEITNER Michelle
56.82
57.73
1:54.55
7
PLOWY Julia
57.46
58.29
1:55.75
8
GUK Ekaterina
58.18
58.36
1:56.54
9
TINZL Elisabeth Maria
58.74
58.06
1:56.80
10
MÜLLER Ivonne
58.22
59.22
1:57.44
11
KAINZ Celina
58.83
58.69
1:57.52
12
FEDOROVA Evgeniia
59.19
58.53
1:57.72
13
EBERHOEFER Melat
57.98
1:00.58
1:58.56
14
MILLER Lena
59.45
59.40
1:58.85
15
FUCHS Verena
1:00.18
1:00.29
2:00.47
16
ANTONIUK Viktoriia
1:00.73
1:00.33
2:01.06
17
NEMEC Nika
1:00.68
1:00.63
2:01.31
18
URBANC Patricija
1:00.17
1:01.38
2:01.55
19
SUBIC Nusa
1:00.29
1:02.86
2:03.15
20
ROCHE Charlotte Marie
1:00.46
1:02.82
2:03.28
21
MEKINA Meta
1:01.63
1:02.81
2:04.44
22
STONHAM Bailey Michelle
1:02.55
1:04.27
2:06.82
23
LIPINSKA Paulina
1:05.33
1:04.78
2:10.11
24
MILENOVIC Jana
1:07.22
1:06.60
2:13.82

 Author| Post time: 31-1-2021 14:29
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Junior Natural Track World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Jaufental)
            
                Racines (ITA) - 30 January 2021 - 31 January 2021         
        
               
Open Junior Natural Track Doubles (4/4)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Result

Italy
GRUBER GENETTI Anton
UNTERHOLZNER Hannes
57.7557.05+-

Slovenia
MEKINA Bine
MEKINA Blaz
58.4058.40+-

Russia
LEVICHEV Vladimir
KUDRIAVTSEV Viacheslav
58.5458.54+-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
PICHLER Maximilian
MAIER Dominik Peter
58.55
-
58.55
5
OBERHOFER Alex
HOFER Andreas
59.04
-
59.04
6
NEUPAUER Peter
NEUPAUER Dominik
1:01.53
-
1:01.53
7
MAJDAK Szymon Jan
PLOWY Julia
1:01.65
-
1:01.65
8
LENKO Ivan
ANTONIUK Viktoriia
1:11.14
-
1:11.14

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

3-12-2021 08:18 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list