|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Luge FIL Natural Track World Cup 2020 - 2021

[Copy link]
Post time: 23-11-2020 16:31
| Show all posts |Read mode
Luge FIL Natural Track World Cup 2020 - 2021

Multi-Stage Event - 16 December 2020 - 13 February 2021




Calendar

DatesVenue
Event
Gender
Status
December 16th - December 19th, 2020 Kühtai
Kühtai
Men's+Women's
Cancelled
December 17th - December 19th, 2020 Obdach-Winterleiten
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 14th - January 17th, 2021 Passeiertal
Men's+Women's
Completed
February 8th - February 11th, 2021 Laas
Men's+Women's
Completed


Total Events

Event
Total
Men's Natural Track Singles
6
Women's Natural Track Singles
6
Open Natural Track Doubles
6
Mixed Natural Track Team
3


Points System

Place
Points
1st
100
2nd
85
3rd
70
4th
60
5th
55
6th
50
7th
46
8th
42
9th
39
10th
36
11th
34
12th
32
13th
30
14th
28
15th
26
16th
25
17th
24
18th
23
19th
22
20th
21
21st
20
22nd
19
23rd
18
24th
17
25th
16
26th
15
27th
14
28th
13
29th
12
30th
11
31st
10
32nd
9
33rd
8
34th
7
35th
6
36th
5
37th
4
38th
3
39th
2
40th...
1
 Author| Post time: 17-12-2020 13:02
| Show all posts
Men's Natural Track Singles
Final Ranking

Scheikl Michael
490

GRUBER Alex
430

Pigneter Patrick
430

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
KAMMERLANDER Thomas
400
5
FEDERER Stefan
311
6
SCHOPF Christian
284
7
ACHENRAINER Fabian
262
8
CLARA Florian
211
9
BUKIN Grigory
187
10
LENKO Myroslav
182
11
EGOROV Aleksandr
167
12
ALMER Jerome
166
12
TROGER Mathias
166
14
LENKO Ivan
156
15
KOVSHIK Stanislav
141
16
MEKINA Blaz
125
17
MEKINA Bine
118
18
MAJDAK Szymon Jan
108
19
MARTIANOV Aleksei
107
20
VERTELJ Matevz
95
20
RYDL David
95
22
DE OLIVEIRA SILVA Leonardo
93
23
DIETZ Simon
90
24
SCHILLER Oliver
84
25
DANTE DE MORAES Julio
76
26
MARKT Florian
74
27
TALYKH Iurii
66
27
ACHENRAINER Simon
66
28
HASEK Tomas
56
30
PICHLER Maximilian
51
31
LAZAR Mikic
50
32
KRALJ Vid
45
32
JADWISZCZOK Sylwester Roman
44
34
ADAMSKI Kacper
42
35
ZYRIANOV Alekssandr
40
36
LAMBACHER Matthias
37
37
NOVAKOVIC Luka
36
38
IGNJATOV Nikola
35
39
LAMBACHER Matthias
27
40
BRUGGER Miguel
19
41
GRUBER Daniel
13
42
GRAEBER Maximilian
12

               
      
 Author| Post time: 19-12-2020 13:48
| Show all posts
Women's Natural Track Singles
Final Ranking

LANTHALER Evelin
600

PINGGERA Greta
495

UNTERBERGER Tina
375

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
MITTERMAIR Daniela
356
5
DIEPOLD Michelle
335
6
STAFFLER Nadine
286
7
BACHMANN Sara
262
8
WALCH Lisa
244
9
LAVRENTEVA Ekaterina
222
10
SCHILLER Sarah
212
11
RUETZ Riccarda
197
12
PLOWY Julia
173
13
PROMNY Klaudia Natalia
155
14
URBANC Patricija
137
15
NIEMETZ Michaela
132
16
LIPINSKA Paulina
124
17
MALEEVA Daria
120
18
MARKT Vanessa
114
19
SUVOROVA Aleksandra
107
20
ANTONIUK Viktoriia
98
21
SLYUSAR Anastasiya
94
21
ROCHE Charlotte Marie
94
23
SUBIC Nusa
84
24
STANIC Nina
81
25
NEMEC Nika
74
25
MILENOVIC Jana
74
27
GOMES DA ROCHA Giovana
20

 Author| Post time: 19-12-2020 13:48
| Show all posts
Open Natural Track Doubles
Final Ranking

Italy
PIGNETER Patrick
CLARA Florian

555

Italy
LAMBACHER Patrick
LAMBACHER Matthias

431

Austria
ACHENRAINER Fabian
ACHENRAINER Simon

420

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
REGENSBURGER Christoph
HOLZKNECHT Dominik
375
5
PORSHNEV Pavel
LAZAREV Ivan
300
6
LENKO Myroslav
LENKO Ivan
264
7
KOVSHIK Stanislav
TARASOV Ilia
196
8
MEKINA Bine
MEKINA Blaz
180
9
HASEK Tomas
RYDL David
166
10
MAJDAK Szymon Jan
JADWISZCZOK Sylwester Rom
156
11
MARTIANOV Aleksei
RODIN Ivan
140
12
EGOROV Aleksandr
POPOV Petr
125

PICHLER Maximilian
MAIER Dominik Peter
84

KRAVCHUK Kirill
SHULGIN Nikolai
48

 Author| Post time: 19-12-2020 13:49
| Show all posts
National Ranking
Final Ranking


Italy
4560

Austria
3716

Russia
2036

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
Germany

1149
5
Ukranie
909
6
Poland
862
7
Slovenia

771
8
Czech Republic

317
9
Serbia
276
10
Brasil
189
11
Switzerland
166
12
Croatia

137
13
France

94

 Author| Post time: 19-12-2020 13:49
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Obdach-Winterleiten)
        
                Obdach-Winterleiten (AUT) - 17 December 2020 - 19 December 2020         
        
        
               



     Events
         
  • Men's Natural Track Singles (1/6)
  • Men's Natural Track Singles (2/6)
  • Women's Natural Track Singles (1/6)
  • Women's Natural Track Singles (2/6)
  • Open Natural Track Doubles (1/6)
  • Open Natural Track Doubles (2/6)
  • Mixed Natural Track Team (1/3)
        

Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
        Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, December 17th
09:30 Men's Natural Track Singles Run 1
10:20 Women's Natural Track Singles Run 1
11:00 Men's Natural Track Singles Run 2
11:45 Women's Natural Track Singles Run 2
12:30 Open Natural Track Doubles Run 1
13:30 Open Natural Track Doubles Run 2


Friday, December 18th
10:00 Open Natural Track Doubles Run 1
10:30 Women's Natural Track Singles Run 1
11:00 Open Natural Track Doubles Run 2
11:45 Women's Natural Track Singles Run 2


Saturday, December 19th
10:00 Men's Natural Track Singles Run 1
11:00 Men's Natural Track Singles Run 2
12:45 Mixed Natural Track Team

        

 Author| Post time: 19-12-2020 13:49
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Obdach-Winterleiten)        
        
                Obdach-Winterleiten (AUT) - 17 December 2020 - 19 December 2020         
        
        
               

Men's Natural Track Singles (1/6)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Scheikl Michael
2:01.831:00.83+1:01.00

Schopf Christian
2:03.151:01.20+1:01.95

Pigneter Patrick
2:03.281:01.46+1:01.82

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Gruber Alex
1:02.01
1:01.77
2:03.78
5
Clara Florian
1:02.03
1:01.92
2:03.95
6
Federer Stefan
1:01.81
1:02.37
1:04.18
7
Achenrainer Fabian
1:02.24
1:02.10
2:04.34
8
Schiller Oliver
1:03.05
1:03.71
2:06.76
9
Mekina Blaz
1:01.65
1:04.28
2:08.93
10
Achenrainer Simon
1:04.52
1:04.99
2:09.51
11
Mekina Bine
1:05.00
1:05.08
2:10.08
12
Lenko Ivan
1:05.12
1:05.16
2:10.28
13
Almer Jerome
1:05.45
1:05.20
2:20.65
14
Lenko Myroslav
1:04.45
1:06.72
2:11.17
15
Hasek Tomas
1:06.06
1:05.92
2:11.98
16
Majdak Szymon Jan
1:06.31
1:06.70
2:13.01
16
Vertelj Matevz
1:07.11
1:06.22
2:13.33
18
Rydl David
1:06.96
1:06.80
2:13.76
19
Jadwiszczok Sylwester Roman
1:08.91
1:11.01
2:19.92
20
Adamski Kacper
1:14.19
1:11.81
2:26.00

 Author| Post time: 19-12-2020 13:50
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Obdach-Winterleiten)        
        
                Obdach-Winterleiten (AUT) - 17 December 2020 - 19 December 2020         
        
        
               
Women's Natural Track Singles (1/6)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Lanthaler Evelin
2:04.481:02.71+1:01.77

Pinggera Greta
2:05.351:03.18+1:02.17

Mittermair Daniela
2:06.151:02.17+1:02.97

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Diepold Michelle
1:03.21
1:03.31
2:06.52
5
Unterberger Tina
1:03.01
1:03.54
2:06.55
6
Bachmann Sara
1:03.43
1:03.72
2:07.15
7
Walch Lisa
1:03.68
1:03.89
2:07.57
8
Schiller Sarah
1:04.20
1:04.09
2:08.29
9
Staffler Nadine
1:04.20
1:04.22
2:08.42
10
Niemetz Michaela
1:05.44
1:05.18
2:10.62
11
Ruetz Riccarda
1:05.65
1:05.01
2:10.66
12
Plowy Julia
1:07.10
1:07.33
2:11.76
13
Promny Klaudia Natalia
1:07.10
1:07.33
2:14.43
14
Antoniuk Viktoriia
1:10.09
1:10.41
2:20.50
15
Nemec Nika
1:12.05
1:11.53
2:23.58
16
Urbanc Patricija
1:12.18
1:11.59
2:23.77
17
Subic Nusa
1:14.23
1:12.16
2:26.39
18
Lipinska Paulina
1:13.71
1:14.08
2:27.79
19
Stanic Nina
1:14.43
1:15.81
2:30.24
20
Milenovic Jana
1:22.52
1:17.77
2:40.29

 Author| Post time: 19-12-2020 13:50
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Obdach-Winterleiten)        
        
                Obdach-Winterleiten (AUT) - 17 December 2020 - 19 December 2020         
        
        
               
Open Natural Track Doubles (1/6)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Result

Italy
Pigneter Patrick
Clara Florian
2:10.411:05.34+1:05.07

Italy
Lambacher Patrick
Lambacher Matthias
2:11.231:05.70+1:05.53

Austria
Regensburger Christoph
Holzkecht Dominik
2:12.751:06.49+1:06.26

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Achenrainer Fabian
Achenrainer Simon
1:06.85
1:06.04
2:12.89
5
Lenko Myroslav
Lenko Ivan
1:09.49
1:08.75
2:18.24
6
Mekina Bine
Mekina Blaz
1:10.23
1:10.02
2:20.25
7
Majdak Szymon Jan
Jadwiszczok Sylwester Roman
1:14.29
1:11.44
2:25.73
8
Hasek Tomas
Rydl David
1:13.98
1:12.53
2:26.51

 Author| Post time: 19-12-2020 13:50
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Obdach-Winterleiten)        
        
                Obdach-Winterleiten (AUT) - 17 December 2020 - 19 December 2020         
        
        
               
Open Natural Track Doubles (2/6)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Result

Italy
Pigneter Patrick
Clara Florian
2:10.681:05.18+1:05.50

Austria
Regensburger Christoph
Holzkecht Dominik
2:11.411:05.87+1:05.54

Italy
Lambacher Patrick
Lambacher Matthias
2:11.861:05.78+1:06.68

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Achenrainer Fabian
Achenrainer Simon
1:06.07
1:06.01
2:12.08
5
Mekina Bine
Mekina Blaz
1:09.95
1:09.48
2:19.43
6
Lenko Myroslav
Lenko Ivan
1:10.25
1:11.18
2:21.43
7
Hasek Tomas
Rydl David
1:11.43
1:11.80
2:23.23
8
Majdak Szymon Jan
Jadwiszczok Sylwester Roman
1:13.23
1:11.05
2:24.28

 Author| Post time: 19-12-2020 13:50
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Obdach-Winterleiten)        
        
                Obdach-Winterleiten (AUT) - 17 December 2020 - 19 December 2020         
        
        
               
Women's Natural Track Singles (2/6)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Lanthaler Evelin
2:03.5711:01.77+1:01.80

Pinggera Greta
2:05.341:02.76+1:02.58

Diepold Michelle
2:05.781:02.83+1:02.93

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Mittermair Daniela
1:02.85
1:02.97
2:05.82
5
Unterberger Tina
1:03.42
1:03.26
2:06.68
6
Schiller Sarah
1:03.61
1:03.46
2:07.07
7
Bachmann Sara
1:03.59
1:03.87
2:07.46
8
Walch Lisa
1:04.15
1:03.60
2:07.75
9
Staffler Nadine
1:04.09
1:03.76
2:07.85
10
Niemetz Michaela
1:05.10
1:05.87
2:10.97
11
Plowy Julia
1:06.58
1:05.72
2:12.30
12
Promny Klaudia Natalia
1:11.60
1:09.10
2:20.70
13
Antoniuk Viktoriia
1:11.60
1:09.10
2:13.64
14
Nemec Nika
1:10.31
1:10.89
2:21.20
15
Urbanc Patricija
1:11.43
1:11.75
2:23.18
16
Lipinska Paulina
1:12.66
1:12.33
2:24.89
17
Subic Nusa
1:13.62
1:13.72
2:27.34
18
Stanic Nina
1:15.80
1:13.09
2:28.89
19
Milenovic Jana
1:19.10
1:17.59
2:36.69

Ruetz Riccarda
-
DNF
DNF

 Author| Post time: 19-12-2020 17:22
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Obdach-Winterleiten)        
        
                Obdach-Winterleiten (AUT) - 17 December 2020 - 19 December 2020         
        
        
               

Men's Natural Track Singles (2/6)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Scheikl Michael
2:01.431:00.52+1:00.91

Pigneter Patrick
2:02.741:00.88+1:01.86

Gruber Alex
2:02.791:01.43+1:01.36

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Schopf Christian
1:01.45
1:01.81
2:03.26
5
Federer Stefan
1:01.68
1:02.23
2:03.91
6
Clara Florian
1:02.01
1:02.04
2:04.05
7
Achenrainer Fabian
1:02.55
1:02.28
2:04.83
8
Schiller Olive
1:03.11
1:02.88
2:05.99
9
Pichler Maximilian
1:04.03
1:04.21
2:08.24
10
Almer Jerome
1:04.46
1:03.98
2:08.44
11
Lenko Myroslav
1:04.78
1:04.80
2:09.58
12
Mekina Blaz
1:04.43
1:05.32
2:09.75
13
Hasek Tomas
1:05.62
1:04.88
2:10.50
14
Mekina Bine
1:05.56
1:05.01
2:10.57
15
Lenko Ivan
1:05.08
1:05.60
2:10.68
16
Vertelj Matevz
1:06.07
1:05.47
2:11.54
17
Majdak Szymon Jan
1:06.23
1:06.71
2:12.94
18
Rydl David
1:07.88
1:06.62
2:14.50
19
Jadwiszczok Sylwester Roman
1:10.44
1:09.47
2:19.91
20
Adamski Kacper
1:14.28
1:12.58
2:26.86

 Author| Post time: 19-12-2020 17:28
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Obdach-Winterleiten)        
        
                Obdach-Winterleiten (AUT) - 17 December 2020 - 19 December 2020         
        
        
               

Mixed Team Relay (1/3)
Final Results

Italy
Lanthaler Evelin
Pigneter Patrick
2:06.35

Austria
Diepold Michelle
Scheikl Michael
2:09.10

Germany
Schiller Sarah
Schiller Oliver
2:10.20

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Plowy Julia
Majdak Szymon Jan
2:15.96
5
Antoniuk Viktoriia
Lenko Myroslav
2:17.35
6
Nemec Nika
Mekina Blaz
2:18.89

 Author| Post time: 13-1-2021 13:36
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Passeiertal)
        
                Passeiertal (ITA) - 14 January 2021 - 17 Janaury 2021         
        
        
               




     Events
         
  • Men's Natural Track Singles (3/6)
  • Men's Natural Track Singles (4/6)
  • Women's Natural Track Singles (3/6)
  • Women's Natural Track Singles (4/6)
  • Open Natural Track Doubles (3/6)
  • Open Natural Track Doubles (4/6)
  • Mixed Natural Track Team (2/3)
        

Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
        Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, January 15th
09:00 Men's Natural Track Singles Run 1
10:10 Women's Natural Track Singles Run 1
11:00 Men's Natural Track Singles Run 2
12:00 Women's Natural Track Singles Run 2
13:00 Open Natural Track Doubles Run 1
14:00 Open Natural Track Doubles Run 2


Saturday, January 16 18th
10:00 Open Natural Track Doubles Run 1
10:30 Women's Natural Track Singles Run 1
11:15 Open Natural Track Doubles Run 2
12:00 Women's Natural Track Singles Run 2


Sunday, Janaury 17th
09:30 Men's Natural Track Singles Run 1
11:00 Men's Natural Track Singles Run 2
12:45 Mixed Natural Track Team

        

 Author| Post time: 15-1-2021 13:28
| Show all posts

Luge FIL Natural Track World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Passeiertal)
        
                Passeiertal (ITA) - 14 January 2021 - 17 Janaury 2021         
        
        
               
Men's Natural Track Singles (3/6)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

KAMMERLANDER Thomas
1:50.0555.08+54.97

Pigneter Patrick
1:50.8855.57+55.31

Gruber Alex
1:51.0855.40+55.74

SCHEIKL Michael
1:51.0855.74+55.34

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
5
FEDERER Stefan
56.17
55.72
1:51.92
6
SCHOPF Christian
56.50
55.49
1:51.99
7
ACHENRAINER Fabian
56.01
56.17
1:52.18
8
EGOROV Aleksandr
56.33
56.26
1:52.59
9
CLARA Florian
56.80
56.04
1:52.84
10
BUKIN Grigory
57.14
56.11
1:53.25
11
TALYKH Iurii
56.82
56.64
1:53.46
12
KOVSHIK Stanislav
57.16
56.75
1:53.91
13
LENKO Myroslav
59.22
58.068
1:57.90
14
ALMER Jerome
59.36
59.48
1:58.84
15
LENKO Ivan
59.85
59.86
1:59.71
16
RYDL David
1:00.85
1:01.26
2:02.11
17
DIETZ Simon
1:02.43
1:00.85
2:03.28
18
MAJDAK Szymon Jan
1:01.91
1:01.77
2:03.68
19
DE OLIVEIRA SILVA Leonardo
1:02.44
1:02.43
2:04.87
20
DANTE DE MORAES Julio
1:14.32
1:10.66
2:24.98
21
LAZAR Mikic
1:15.62
1:15.98
3:31.59

 Author| Post time: 15-1-2021 13:39
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Passeiertal)
        
                Passeiertal (ITA) - 14 January 2021 - 17 Janaury 2021         
        
        
               
Women's Natural Track Singles (3/6)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

LANTHALER Evelin
1:53.6357.38+56.25

PINGGERA Greta
1:54.3057.38+56.92

MITTERMAIR Daniela
1:54.4357.51+56.92


Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
LAVRENTEVA Ekaterina
57.57
57.29
1:54.86
5
UNTERBERGER Tina
57.81
57.22
1:55.03
6
DIEPOLD Michelle
57.96
57.49
1:55.45
7
STAFFLER Nadine
58.77
58.08
1:56.85
8
BACHMANN Sara
58.30
58.57
1:56.87
9
WALCH Lisa
58.43
59.21
1:56.91
10
RUETZ Riccarda
59.21
58.80
1:58.01
11
MARKT Vanessa
59.34
58.96
1:58.36
12
MALEEVA Daria
59.89
58.96
1:58.85
13
SCHILLER Sarah
1:00.26
59.21
1:59.47
14
SLYUSAR Anastasiya
1:00.20
59.57
1:59.77
15
PLOWY Julia
1:01.27
1:01.38
2:02.65
16
SUVOROVA Aleksandra
1:02.06
1:02.44
2:04.50
17
PROMNY Klaudia Natalia
1:02.94
1:02.44
2:05.38
18
ROCHE Charlotte Marie
1:03.66
1:04.40
2:08.06
19
URBANC Patricija
1:06.16
1:05.55
2:11.71
20
LIPINSKA Paulina
1:23.58
1:15.61
2:39.19
21
GOMES DA ROCHA Giovana
1:42.73
2:01.17
3:43.90

 Author| Post time: 15-1-2021 15:39
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Passeiertal)
        
                Passeiertal (ITA) - 14 January 2021 - 17 Janaury 2021         
        
        
               
Open Natural Track Doubles (3/6)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Result

Italy
Pigneter Patrick
Clara Florian
1:58.0458.17+57.87

Italy
Lambacher Patrick
Lambacher Matthias
1:56.6558.63+58.02

Russia
PORSHNEV Pavel
LAZAREV Ivan
1:56.8358.39+58.44

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ACHENRAINER Fabian
ACHENRAINER Simon
58.22
58.80
1:57.02
5
REGENSBURGER Christoph
HOLZKNECHT Dominik
58.86
58.88
1:57.74
6
KOVSHIK Stanislav
TARASOV Ilia
59.43
59.29
1:58.72
7
MARTIANOV Aleksei
RODIN Ivan
1:00.70
1:00.83
2:01.53
8
LENKO Myroslav
LENKO Ivan
1:01.99
1:01.68
2:03.67
9
HASEK Tomas
RYDL David
1:04.38
1:02.58
2:06.96

 Author| Post time: 16-1-2021 15:00
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Passeiertal)
        
                Passeiertal (ITA) - 14 January 2021 - 17 Janaury 2021         
        
        
               
Open Natural Track Doubles (4/6)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Result

Austria
ACHENRAINER Fabian
ACHENRAINER Simon
1:56.9258.54+58.38

Italy
PIGNETER Patrick  
CLARA Florian
1:57.3458.80+58.54


Russia
PORSHNEV Pavel
LAZAREV Ivan
1:58.0959.05+59.04

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
LAMBACHER Patrick
LAMBACHER Matthias
59.50
58.92
1:58.42
5
REGENSBURGER Christoph
HOLZKNECHT Dominik
59.34
59.55
1:58.89
6
KOVSHIK Stanislav
TARASOV Ilia
59.83
59.62
1:59.45
7
MARTIANOV Aleksei
RODIN Ivan
1:02.21
1:01.70
2:02.91
8
LENKO Myroslav
LENKO Ivan
1:02.51
1:04.28
2:06.79
9
HASEK Tomas
RYDL David
1:04.02
1:04.97
2:08.99

 Author| Post time: 16-1-2021 16:38
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Passeiertal)
        
                Passeiertal (ITA) - 14 January 2021 - 17 Janaury 2021         
        
        
               
Women's Natural Track Singles (4/6)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

LANTHALER Evelin
1:52.7556.20+56.55

PINGGERA Greta
1:54.0156.80+57.21

LAVRENTEVA Ekaterina
1:54.8357.43+57.40


Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
MITTERMAIR Daniela
57.47
57.56
1:55.03
5
UNTERBERGER Tina
57.56
57.54
1:55.10
6
DIEPOLD Michelle
57.69
57.92
1:55.61
7
BACHMANN Sara
58.40
58.45
1:56.85
8
STAFFLER Nadine
58.24
58.81
1:57.05
9
WALCH Lisa
58.75
58.84
1:57.59
10
RUETZ Riccarda
59.11
59.42
1:58.53
11
MALEEVA Daria
59.34
59.59
1:58.93
12
SCHILLER Sarah
59.89
59.46
1:59.35
13
MARKT Vanessa
59.97
1:00.24
2:00.21
14
PLOWY Julia
1:01.57
1:01.01
2:02.58
15
SUVOROVA Aleksandra
1:01.51
1:01.97
2:03.48
16
PROMNY Klaudia Natalia
1:02.94
1:04.57
2:07.51
17
ROCHE Charlotte Marie
1:04.68
1:04.03
2:08.71
18
URBANC Patricija
1:05.86
1:06.81
2:12.67
19
LIPINSKA Paulina
1:15.29
1:11.59
2:26.88

GOMES DA ROCHA Giovana
DNS
-
DNS

SLYUSAR Anastasiya
-
DNS
DNS

 Author| Post time: 17-1-2021 12:40
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Passeiertal)
        
                Passeiertal (ITA) - 14 January 2021 - 17 Janaury 2021         
        
        
               
Men's Natural Track Singles (4/6)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

KAMMERLANDER Thomas
1:49.9654.71+55.25

SCHEIKL Michael
1:50.6355.25+55.38

PIGNETER Patrick
1:51.0555.37+55.68



Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
GRUBER Alex
55.57
55.67
1:51.24
5
BUKIN Grigory
56.29
56.30
1:52.59
6
EGOROV Aleksandr
55.86
56.78
1:52.64
7
FEDERER Stefan
56.23
56.46
1:52.69
8
SCHOPF Christian
56.11
56.69
1:52.80
9
CLARA Florian
55.94
57.18
1:52.99
10
ACHENRAINER Fabian
55.94
57.18
1:53.12
11
KOVSHIK Stanislav
56.49
57.19
1:53.68
12
MARTIANOV Aleksei
56.94
57.03
1:53.97
13
LENKO Myroslav
58.84
58.92
1:57.76
14
ALMER Jerome
58.96
59.39
1:58.35
15
LENKO Ivan
59.27
59.23
1:58.50
16
DIETZ Simon
59.97
1:00.86
2:00.83
17
RYDL David
1:01.24
1:01.37
2:02.61
18
DE OLIVEIRA SILVA Leonardo
1:01.78
1:01.60
2:03.38
19
DANTE DE MORAES Julio
1:11.68
1:09.51
2:21.19

LAZAR Mikic
DNS
-
DNS

MAJDAK Szymon Jan
DNF
-
DNF

HASEK Tomas
-
DNF
DNF

 Author| Post time: 17-1-2021 13:37
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Passeiertal)
        
                Passeiertal (ITA) - 14 January 2021 - 17 Janaury 2021         
        
        
               
Mixed Team Relay (2/3)
Final Results

Italy
Lanthaler Evelin
Pigneter Patrick
1:55.31

Austria
Unterberger Tina
Kammerlander Thomas
1:55.87

Russia
Lavrenteva Ekaterina
Bukin Grigory
1:56.97

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Slyusar Anastasiya
Lenko Myroslav
2:00.90
5
Bachmann Sara
Dietz Simon
2:0096
6
Plowy Julia
Majdak Szymon Jan
DNS

 Author| Post time: 7-2-2021 20:18
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Laas)
        
                Passeiertal (ITA) - 14 January 2021 - 17 Janaury 2021         
        
        
               




     Events
         
  • Men's Natural Track Singles (5/6)
  • Men's Natural Track Singles (6/6)
  • Women's Natural Track Singles (5/6)
  • Women's Natural Track Singles (6/6)
  • Open Natural Track Doubles (5/6)
  • Open Natural Track Doubles (6/6)
  • Mixed Natural Track Team (2/3)
        

Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

Tuesday, February 9th
10:00 Men's Natural Track Singles Run 2
11:30 Women's Natural Track Singles Run 2
12:30 Open Natural Track Doubles Run 2

Wednesday, February 10th
09:00 Men's Natural Track Singles Run 1
10:00 Women's Natural Track Singles Run 1
10:45 Men's Natural Track Singles Run 2
11:30 Women's Natural Track Singles Run 2
12:30 Open Natural Track Doubles Run 1
13:00 Open Natural Track Doubles Run 2
 Author| Post time: 9-2-2021 11:43
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Laas)
        
                Passeiertal (ITA) - 14 January 2021 - 17 Janaury 2021         
        
        
               
Men's Natural Track Singles (5/6)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

KAMMERLANDER Thomas
1:02.731:02.73+-

GRUBER Alex
1:02.771:02.77+-
SCHEIKL Michael
1:02.771:02.77+-



Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
PIGNETER Patrick
1:02.80
-
1:02.80
5
TROGER Mathias
1:03.15
-
1:03.15
6
FEDERER Stefan
1:03.23
-
1:03.23
6
BUKIN Grigory
1:03.23
-
1:03.23
8
ACHENRAINER Fabian
1:03.26
-
1:03.26
9
KOVSHIK Stanislav
1:03.50
-
1:03.50
10
EGOROV Aleksandr
1:03.84
-
1:03.84
11
SCHOPF Christian
1:03.90
-
1:03.90
12
MARTIANOV Aleksei
1:04.24
-
1:04.24
13
LENKO Myroslav
1:05.41
-
1:05.41
14
MEKINA Bine
1:05.89
-
1:05.89
15
MEKINA Blaz
1:06.32
-
1:06.32
16
KRALJ Vid
1:06.78
-
1:06.78
17
DE OLIVEIRA SILVA Leonardo
1:06.79
-
1:06.79
18
LENKO Ivan
1:06.82
-
1:06.82
19
ALMER Jerome
1:07.30
-
1:07.30
20
VERTELJ Matevz
1:07.46
-
1:07.46
21
DIETZ Simon
1:07.83
-
1:07.83
22
NOVAKOVIC Luka
1:08.23
-
1:08.23
23
MAJDAK Szymon Jan
1:08.53
-
1:08.53
24
DANTE DE MORAES Julio
1:09.95
-
1:09.95
25
IGNJATOV Nikola
1:10.42
-
1:10.42
26
LAZAR Mikic
1:12.60
-
1:12.60

 Author| Post time: 9-2-2021 12:29
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Laas)
        
                Passeiertal (ITA) - 14 January 2021 - 17 Janaury 2021         
        
        
               
Women's Natural Track Singles (5/6)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

LANTHALER Evelin
1:03.371:03.37+-

PINGGERA Greta
1:03.731:03.73+-

UNTERBERGER Tina
1:03.881:03.88+-



Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
STAFFLER Nadine
1:04.39
-
1:04.39
5
RUETZ Riccarda
1:04.70
-
1:04.70
6
MITTERMAIR Daniela
1:04.75
-
1:04.75
6
DIEPOLD Michelle
1:04.75
-
1:04.75
8
LAVRENTEVA Ekaterina
1:04.81
-
1:04.81
9
BACHMANN Sara
1:04.82
-
1:04.82
10
WALCH Lisa
1:04.95
-
1:04.95
11
SLYUSAR Anastasiya
1:06.25
-
1:06.25
12
SUVOROVA Aleksandra
1:06.50
-
1:06.50
13
SCHILLER Sarah
1:06.63
-
1:06.63
14
MALEEVA Daria
1:06.64
-
1:06.64
15
NIEMETZ Michaela
1:07.29
-
1:07.29
16
MARKT Vanessa
1:07.59
-
1:07.59
17
ROCHE Charlotte Marie
1:07.64
-
1:07.64
18
PLOWY Julia
1:07.79
-
1:07.79
19
PROMNY Klaudia Natalia
1:09.42
-
1:09.42
20
URBANC Patricija
1:10.31
-
1:10.31
21
NEMEC Nika
1:10.41
-
1:10.41
22
ANTONIUK Viktoriia
1:11.69
-
1:11.69
23
STANIC Nina
1:11.97
-
1:11.97
24
SUBIC Nusa
1:12.17
-
1:12.17
25
LIPINSKA Paulina
1:12.48
-
1:12.48
26
MILENOVIC Jana
1:13.24
-
1:13.24

 Author| Post time: 9-2-2021 13:02
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Laas)
        
                Passeiertal (ITA) - 14 January 2021 - 17 Janaury 2021         
        
        
               
Open Natural Track Doubles (5/6)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Result

Italy
PIGNETER Patrick  
CLARA Florian

1:06.871:06.87+-

Italy
LAMBACHER Patrick
LAMBACHER Matthias

1:06.951:06.95+-


Russia
EGOROV Aleksandr
POPOV Petr
1:06.971:06.97+-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
PORSHNEV Pavel
LAZAREV Ivan
1.07.20
-
1:07.20
5
ACHENRAINER Fabian
ACHENRAINER Simon
1:07.23
-
1:07.23
6
REGENSBURGER Christoph
HOLZKNECHT Dominik
1:07.58
-
1:07.58
7
KOVSHIK Stanislav
TARASOV Ilia
1:08.37
-
1:08.37
8
PICHLER Maximilian
MAIER Dominik Peter
1:09.01
-
1:09.01
9
MEKINA Bine
MEKINA Blaz
1:10.36
-
1:10.36
10
LENKO Myroslav
LENKO Ivan
1:10.59
-
1:10.59
11
MAJDAK Szymon Jan
PLOWY Julia
1:11.78
-
1:11.78

 Author| Post time: 10-2-2021 12:47
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Laas)
        
                Passeiertal (ITA) - 14 January 2021 - 17 Janaury 2021         
        
        
               
Men's Natural Track Singles (6/6)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

KAMMERLANDER Thomas
2:06.581:03.01+1:03.57

GRUBER Alex
2:06.641:03.24+1:03.40

TROGER Mathias
2:06.721:03.11+1:03.16



Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
PIGNETER Patrick
1:03.16
1:03.60
2:06.78
5
FEDERER Stefan
1:03.17
1:03.62
2:06.79
6
SCHEIKL Michael
1:03.41
1:03.70
2:07.11
7
ACHENRAINER Fabian
1:03.75
1:03.75
2:07.74
7
BUKIN Grigory
1:03.56
1:04.18
2:07.74
9
EGOROV Aleksandr
1:04.00
1:04.13
2:08.13
10
KOVSHIK Stanislav
1:04.07
1:04.48
2:08.55
11
MARKT Florian
1:04.15
1:04.68
2:08.83
12
MARTIANOV Aleksei
1:04.62
1:05.36
2:08.98
13
LENKO Myroslav
1:05.87
1:05.63
2:11.50
14
MEKINA Blaz
1:05.83
1:06.07
2:11.90
15
MEKINA Bine
1:06.02
1:05.88
2:11.90
16
VERTELJ Matevz
1:06.85
1:06.48
2:13.33
17
DE OLIVEIRA SILVA Leonardo
1:06.25
1:07.19
2:13.44
18
LENKO Ivan
1:07.25
1:06.36
2:13.61
19
ALMER Jerome
1:06.83
1:07.04
2:13.87
20
DIETZ Simon
1:07.27
1:08.38
2:15.65
21
KRALJ Vid
1:08.17
1:08.05
2:16.22
22
IGNJATOV Nikola
1:09.92
1:09.09
2:19.01
23
MAJDAK Szymon Jan
1:09.17
1:09.88
2:19.05
24
NOVAKOVIC Luka
1:09.54
1:10.46
2:19.19
25
DANTE DE MORAES Julio
1:10.46
1:12.86
2:20.21
26
LAZAR Mikic
1:12.86
1:13.61
2:26.47

 Author| Post time: 10-2-2021 12:58
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Lass)
        
                Passeiertal (ITA) - 14 January 2021 - 17 Janaury 2021         
        
        
               
Women's Natural Track Singles (6/6)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

LANTHALER Evelin
2:08.621:04.05+1:04.57

UNTERBERGER Tina
2:08.941:04.01+1:04.93

PINGGERA Greta
2:09.111:04.27+1:04.84



Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
STAFFLER Nadine
1:05.00
1:05.18
2:10.18
5
DIEPOLD Michelle
1:05.01
1:05.18
2:10.19
6
LAVRENTEVA Ekaterina
1:05.17
1:05.68
2:10.85
7
MITTERMAIR Daniela
1:05.26
1:05.76
2:11.02
8
WALCH Lisa
1:05.52
1:05.58
2:11.10
9
BACHMANN Sara
1:05.33
1:05.49
2:11.12
10
RUETZ Riccarda
1:05.32
1:06.26
2:11.58
11
NIEMETZ Michaela
1:06.54
1:06.90
2:13.44
12
SLYUSAR Anastasiya
1:06.54
1:06.95
2:13.49
13
PLOWY Julia
1:06.77
1:06.93
2:13.70
14
SCHILLER Sarah
1:06.97
1:06.80
2:13.77
15
MALEEVA Daria
1:07.38
1:07.07
2:14.45
16
MARKT Vanessa
1:07.32
1:07.15
2:14.47
17
SUVOROVA Aleksandra
1:07.53
1:07.73
2:15.26
18
ROCHE Charlotte Marie
1:08.05
1:07.80
2:15.85
19
PROMNY Klaudia Natalia
1:08.95
1:09.22
2:18.17
20
ANTONIUK Viktoriia
1:09.83
1:10.11
2:19.94
21
URBANC Patricija
1:10.51
1:10.10
2:20.61
22
SUBIC Nusa
1:12.14
1:11.12
2:23.26
23
STANIC Nina
1:11.74
1:11.66
2:23.40
24
LIPINSKA Paulina
1:12.29
1:12.58
2:24.87
25
MILENOVIC Jana
1:14.18
1:13.65
2:27.73
26
NEMEC Nika
DNS
-
DNS

 Author| Post time: 10-2-2021 14:50
| Show all posts
Luge FIL Natural Track World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Laas)
        
                Passeiertal (ITA) - 14 January 2021 - 17 Janaury 2021         
        
        
               
Open Natural Track Doubles (6/6)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Result

Russia
PORSHNEV Pavel
LAZAREV Ivan
2:17.311:08.09+1:09.22

Austria
ACHENRAINER Fabian
ACHENRAINER Simon
2:17.451:08.37+1:09.08


Italy
PIGNETER Patrick
CLARA Florian
2:17.581:08.20+1:09.38

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
REGENSBURGER Christoph
HOLZKNECHT Dominik
1:08.50
1:09.50
2:18.00
5
EGOROV Aleksandr
POPOV Petr
1:08.41
1:09.63
2:18.04
6
KOVSHIK Stanislav
TARASOV Ilia
1:09.17
1:09.71
2:18.88
7
LAMBACHER Patrick
LAMBACHER Matthias
1:08.85
1:10.31
2:19.16
8
PICHLER Maximilian
MAIER Dominik Peter
1:09.52
1:10.87
2:20.39
9
LENKO Myroslav
LENKO Ivan
1:10.93
1:11.26
2:22.19
10
MEKINA Bine
MEKINA Blaz
1:11.36
1:12.54
2:23.90
11
MAJDAK Szymon Jan
PLOWY Julia
1:13.70
1:13.68
2:27.39

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

3-12-2021 07:29 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list