|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Ski Jumping FIS World Cup 2020 - 2021

[Copy link]
Post time: 17-11-2020 17:45
| Show all posts |Read mode
Ski Jumping FIS World Cup 2020 - 2021

Multi-Stage Event - 20 November 2020 - 28 March 2021




Calendar

DatesVenue
Event
Gender
Status
November 20th - November 22nd, 2020 Wisła
Men's
Completed
November 27th - November 29th, 2020 Ruka
Men's
Completed
December 4th - December 6th, 2020 Nižnij Tagil
Men's
Completed
December 4th - December 6th, 2020 Lillehammer
Lillehammer
Women's
Cancelled
December 17th - December 18th, 2020 Ramsau
Women's
Completed
December 18th - December 20th, 2020 Engelberg
Men's
Completed
December 28th(2020) - January 6th, 2021 Various Cities
Men's
Completed
December 28th - December 29th, 2020 Oberstdorf
Men's
Completed
December 31st(2020) - January 1st, 2021 Garmisch-Partenkirchen
Men's
Completed
January 2nd - January 3rd, 2021 Innsbruck
Men's
Completed
January 5th - January 6th, 2021 Bischofshofen
Men's
Completed
January 8th - January 10th, 2021 Titisee-Neustadt
Men's
Completed
January 8th - January 10th, 2021 Sapporo
Sapporo
Women's
Cancelled
January 14th - January 17th, 2021 Zao
Zao
Women's
Cancelled
January 15th - January 17th, 2021 Zakopane
Men's
Completed
January 22nd - January 24th, 2021 Lahti
Men's
Completed
January 22nd - January 24th, 2021 Ljubno
Women's
Completed
January 29th - January 31st, 2021 Willingen
Men's
Completed
January 29th - January 31st, 2021 Titisee-Neustadt
Women's
Completed
February 4th - February 7th, 2021 Hinzenbach
Women's
Completed
February 4th - February 7th, 2021 Sapporo
Sapporo
Men's
Cancelled
February 5th - February 7th, 2021 Klingenthal
Men's
Completed
February 10th - February 14th, 2021 Beijing
Beijing
Men's+Women's
Cancelled
February 12th - February 14th, 2021 Zakopane
Men's
Completed
February 12th - February 14th, 2021 Lillehammer
Lillehammer
Women's
Cancelled
February 18th - February 20th, 2021 Râșnov
Men's+Women's
Completed
March 12th - March 21st, 2021 Various Cities
Raw Air Tournament
Men's+Women's
Cancelled
March 12th - March 14th, 2021 Oslo
Raw Air Tournament 1-Oslo
Men's+Women's
Cancelled
March 15th - March 16th, 2021 Lillehammer
Raw Air Tournament 2-Lillehammer
Men's+Women's
Cancelled
March 17th - March 18th, 2021 Trondheim
Raw Air Tournament 3-Trondheim
Men's+Women's
Cancelled
March 19th - March 21st, 2021 Vikersund
Raw Air Tournament 4-Vikersund
Men's
Cancelled
March 19th - March 28th, 2021 Various Cities
Women's
Completed
March 19th - March 21st, 2021 Nižnij Tagil
Women's
Completed
March 25th - March 28th, 2021 Planica
Men's
Completed
March 26th - March 28th, 2021 Chaikovsky
Women's
Completed


Total Events

Event
Total
Men's Individual Normal Hill
1
Men's Individual Large Hill
24
Men's Team Large Hill
4
Men's Individual Ski Flying
3
Men's Team Ski Flying
2
Women's Individual Normal Hill
13-3
Women's Individual Large Hill
7-1
Women's Team Normal Hill
2
Mixed Team Normal Hill
1


Points System

Individual Events

Place
Points
1st
100
2nd
80
3rd
60
4th
50
5th
45
6th
40
7th
36
8th
32
9th
29
10th
26
11th
24
12th
22
13th
20
14th
18
15th
16
16th
15
17th
14
18th
13
19th
12
20th
11
21st
10
22nd
9
23rd
8
24th
7
25th
6
26th
5
27th
4
28th
3
29th
2
30th
1

Team Events

Place
Points
1st
400
2nd
350
3rd
300
4th
250
5th
200
6th
150
7th
100
8th
50
 Author| Post time: 17-11-2020 17:47
| Show all posts
Men's Individual Ski Flying
Non-Olympic Event

Provisional Ranking after Event 0/3

 Author| Post time: 17-11-2020 17:48
| Show all posts
Men's
Provisional General Ranking after Event 0/26

 Author| Post time: 17-11-2020 17:49
| Show all posts
Men's
Provisional Nations Cup Ranking after Event 0/32

 Author| Post time: 17-11-2020 17:50
| Show all posts
Women's
Provisional General Ranking after Event 0/14

 Author| Post time: 17-11-2020 17:50
| Show all posts
Women's
Provisional Nations Cup Ranking after Event 0/15

 Author| Post time: 19-11-2020 18:37
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Wisła (POL) - 20 November 2020 - 22 November 2020




Events

  • Men's Individual Large Hill (1/22)
  • Men's Team Large Hill (1/6)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, November 20th
15:45 Men's Individual Large Hill Official Training
18:00 Men's Individual Large Hill Qualification


Saturday, November 21st
15:00 Men's Team Large Hill Trial Round
16:00 Men's Team Large Hill Final


Sunday, November 22nd
15:00 Men's Individual Large Hill Trial Round
16:00 Men's Individual Large Hill Final


 Author| Post time: 21-11-2020 18:37
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Wisła (POL) - 20 November 2020 - 22 November 2020


Men's Team Large Hill (1/6)
Final Results

Austria
HAYBOECK MichaelJ1:128.5|R1:132.4+J2:131.5|R2:135.9
ASCHENWALD PhilippJ1:128.0|R1:134.0+J2:121.5|R2:131.2
HUBER DanielJ1:131.0|R1:136.8+J2:135.0|R2:141.2
KRAFT StefanJ1:120.5|R1:126.9+J2:127.0|R2:139.6

1078.0

Germany
SCHMID ConstantinJ1:126.0|R1:127.6+J2:119.0|R2:122.7
PASCHKE PiusJ1:126.0|R1:131.3+J2:128.0|R2:141.1
GEIGER KarlJ1:131.5|R1:137.2+J2:130.0|R2:140.3
EISENBICHLER MarkusJ1:123.5|R1:134.7+J2:127.0|R2:134.4

1069.3

Poland
ZYLA PiotrJ1:129.0|R1:136.7+J2:127.5|R2:133.4
MURANKA KlemensJ1:122.0|R1:123.0+J2:126.0|R2:129.4
KUBACKI DawidJ1:131.5|R1:139.5+J2:130.5|R2:134.7
STOCH KamilJ1:118.5|R1:124.0+J2:126.0|R2:140.8

1061.5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Jump 2
Round 2
Result
4
JOHANSSON Robert
LINDVIK Marius
TANDE Daniel Andre
GRANERUD Halvor Egner
123.5
119.5
123.0
123.0
123.0
118.3
118.3
133.6
129.0
120.5
122.0
132.0
134.8
125.5
122.1
148.6
1024.2
5
KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
ITO Daiki
SATO Yukiya
117.5
124.0
121.0
120.0
115.9
126.4
119.4
127.3
121.5
121.5
122.0
127.5
121.0
125.1
123.8
137.4
996.3
6
ZAJC Timi
PREVC Peter
LANISEK Anze
JELAR Ziga
119.0
120.5
123.0
113.0
117.3
120.3
123.2
111.9
130.0
125.0
119.5
116.0
134.5
126.1
117.5
117.6
968.4
7
TROFIMOV Roman Sergeevich
MAKSIMOCHKIN Mikhail
MANKOV Ilya
KLIMOV Evgeniy
114.0
110.0
117.0
120.0
103.9
92.4
106.4
122.3
117.5
115.5
116.0
120.0
111.3
106.5
109.1
123.1
875.0
8
HAUSWIRTH Sandro
AMMANN Simon
PETER Dominik
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
104.0
113.5
117.5
116.5
87.1
102.7
111.4
119.8
107.0
119.0
115.5
120.0
94.1
114.0
108.9
125.0
863.0
9
STURSA Vojtech
SAKALA Filip
POLASEK Viktor
KOZISEK Cestmir
99.5
110.0
115.5
104.5
76.0
93.5
108.3
90.2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
368.0

 Author| Post time: 22-11-2020 19:49
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Wisła (POL) - 20 November 2020 - 22 November 2020


Men's Individual Large Hill (1/22)
Final Results

EISENBICHLER Markus
267.6J1:137.5|R1:130.9|J2:134.0|R2:136.7

GEIGER Karl
258.6J1:133.5|R1:129.3|J2:128.0|R2:129.3

HUBER Daniel
255.7J1:138.5|R1:133.4|J2:125.5|R2:122.3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Jump 2
Round 2
Result
4
GRANERUD Halvor Egner
131.5
121.1
130.0
130.6
251.7
5
ZYLA Piotr
125.5
121.1
128.0
125.4
246.5
6
LANISEK Anze
136.0
134.6
118.0
111.7
246.3
7
SATO Yukiya
126.0
125.8
123.0
118.2
244.0
8
ASCHENWALD Philipp
125.0
116.2
127.0
126.2
242.4
9
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
126.0
113.5
134.0
127.2
240.7
10
HAYBOECK Michael
124.5
112.2
122.0
116.5
228.7
11
KUBACKI Dawid
124.5
116.4
116.0
111.2
227.6
12
PASCHKE Pius
126.5
112.2
121.0
115.1
227.3
13
ERIKSEN Sander Vossan
129.0
107.3
132.5
118.1
225.4
14
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
117.0
106.5
124.5
113.1
219.6
15
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
119.0
103.4
128.5
115.1
218.5
16
HAARE Anders
121.5
107.2
117.0
110.1
217.3
17
SATO Keiichi
120.0
103.6
124.5
111.7
215.3
18
HAMANN Martin
120.0
106.6
138.5
108.3
214.9
19
STEKALA Andrzej
124.5
103.3
127.5
111.3
214.6
20
KOT Maciej
117.0
106.0
121.0
108.5
214.5
20
PAVLOVCIC Bor
121.5
107.3
117.0
107.2
214.5
22
MURANKA Klemens
127.5
118.3
107.0
95.0
213.3
23
ZAJC Timi
112.5
97.8
123.5
107.6
205.4
24
LINDVIK Marius
115.5
100.3
122.5
103.0
203.3
25
FREUND Severin
124.5
111.1
112.5
91.5
202.6
26
AIGRO Artti
122.5
107.8
112.0
92.6
200.4
27
KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
117.0
105.9
112.5
87.7
193.6
27
STOCH Kamil
121.5
115.4
104.0
78.2
193.6
29
HULA Stefan
117.5
97.3
111.5
93.1
190.4
30
PREVC Peter
112.0
96.3
106.0
83.7
180.0
31
KLIMOV Evgeniy
113.0
95.5
-
-
95.5
32
KRAFT Stefan
112.0
94.9
-
-
94.9
33
WOLNY Jakub
114.5
94.0
-
-
94.0
33
SOUKUP Matthew
119.0
94.0
-
-
94.0
35
ZNISZCZOL Aleksander
115.0
93.0
-
-
93.0
36
TANDE Daniel Andre
110.5
92.3
-
-
92.3
36
PETER Dominik
116.5
92.3
-
-
92.3
38
JELAR Ziga
113.0
92.0
-
-
92.0
39
BARTOL Tilen
111.0
91.6
-
-
91.6
39
WELLINGER Andreas
114.0
91.6
-
-
91.6
41
ITO Daiki
110.5
90.1
-
-
90.1
42
SCHMID Constantin
110.5
89.1
-
-
89.1
43
PILCH Tomasz
119.0
88.5
-
-
88.5
44
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
110.0
83.8
-
-
83.8
45
JOHANSSON Robert
106.0
80.3
-
-
80.3
46
ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
107.5
80.1
-
-
80.1
47
TROFIMOV Roman Sergeevich
102.5
69.9
-
-
69.9
48
WASEK Pawel
102.5
65.8
-
-
65.8
49
PEDERSEN Robin
82.0
38.8
-
-
38.8
HOERL Jan
-
-
-
-
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 24-11-2020 20:37
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Ruka (FIN) - 27 November 2020 - 29 November 2020




Events

  • Men's Individual Large Hill (2/22)
  • Men's Individual Large Hill (3/22)


Official Schedule
Eastern European Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, November 27th
15:30 Men's Individual Large Hill Official Training
17:45 Men's Individual Large Hill Qualification


Saturday, November 28th
16:00 Men's Individual Large Hill Trial Round
17:30 Men's Individual Large Hill Final


Sunday, November 29th
15:00 Men's Individual Large Hill Qualification
16:30 Men's Individual Large Hill Final


 Author| Post time: 28-11-2020 19:10
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Ruka (FIN) - 27 November 2020 - 29 November 2020


Men's Individual Large Hill (2/22)
Final Results

EISENBICHLER Markus
313.4J1:146.0|R1:158.4|J2:141.0|R2:155.0

ZYLA Piotr
294.1J1:136.0|R1:141.3|J2:137.0|R2:152.8

KUBACKI Dawid
293.9J1:139.0|R1:149.6|J2:132.5|R2:144.3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Jump 2
Round 2
Result
4
GRANERUD Halvor Egner
135.0
138.5
142.0
152.7
291.2
5
SATO Yukiya
140.0
147.5
127.0
128.6
276.1
6
JOHANSSON Robert
134.0
134.9
136.0
140.8
275.7
7
PAVLOVCIC Bor
134.5
138.9
132.0
136.0
274.9
8
PASCHKE Pius
136.0
136.5
129.5
132.0
268.5
9
GEIGER Karl
129.5
129.9
132.5
135.3
265.2
9
MURANKA Klemens
131.0
129.2
134.5
136.0
265.2
11
STEKALA Andrzej
131.0
129.2
131.5
131.4
260.6
12
STOCH Kamil
125.0
118.6
136.0
139.3
257.9
13
JELAR Ziga
129.0
130.0
126.5
123.6
253.6
14
AIGRO Artti
128.5
129.9
129.5
123.2
253.1
15
HAMANN Martin
128.5
128.6
130.0
123.9
252.5
16
SCHMID Constantin
126.0
120.1
131.5
131.5
251.6
17
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
124.5
117.5
130.0
127.2
244.7
18
HAARE Anders
123.5
114.1
129.5
126.9
241.0
19
LEITNER Clemens
127.5
121.2
125.0
119.6
240.8
20
AALTO Antti
128.0
124.0
123.0
113.5
237.5
21
ITO Daiki
122.0
111.6
128.0
125.3
236.9
22
WASEK Pawel
130.0
124.7
123.5
111.3
236.0
23
FREUND Severin
128.0
122.7
121.0
111.6
234.3
24
SEMENIC Anze
124.5
113.9
124.0
117.8
231.7
25
FETTNER Manuel
131.0
128.2
118.0
102.0
230.2
26
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
121.0
110.5
125.0
118.7
229.2
27
LINDVIK Marius
125.5
118.5
121.5
109.2
227.7
28
SCHIFFNER Markus
126.5
121.5
118.0
103.5
225.0
29
PREVC Peter
123.0
115.8
113.0
98.9
214.7
30
PETER Dominik
118.5
105.7
115.5
102.0
207.7
31
ERIKSEN Sander Vossan
118.0
103.7
-
-
103.7
32
SATO Keiichi
117.0
102.9
-
-
102.9
33
BARTOL Tilen
118.0
102.7
-
-
102.7
34
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
115.5
101.0
-
-
101.0
34
WELLINGER Andreas
117.0
101.0
-
-
101.0
36
POLASEK Viktor
113.0
95.2
-
-
95.2
37
ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
113.0
93.4
-
-
93.4
38
KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
112.0
92.6
-
-
92.6
39
LANISEK Anze
114.0
92.5
-
-
92.5
40
KYTOSAHO Niko
112.0
90.6
-
-
90.6
41
INSAM Alex
109.5
88.2
-
-
88.2
42
ALAMOMMO Andreas
107.0
82.9
-
-
82.9
43
STURSA Vojtech
107.5
82.6
-
-
82.6
44
KOZISEK Cestmir
106.5
79.0
-
-
79.0
45
BRESADOLA Giovanni
104.0
78.7
-
-
78.7
46
AMMANN Simon
104.0
75.0
-
-
75.0
47
KAHOFER Timon-Pascal
102.5
68.9
-
-
68.9
48
TANDE Daniel Andre
106.5
66.0
-
-
66.0
49
HAAGEN David
91.0
55.4
-
-
55.4
FORFANG Johann Andre
-
-
-
-
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 29-11-2020 21:09
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Ruka (FIN) - 27 November 2020 - 29 November 2020


Men's Individual Large Hill (3/22)
Final Results

GRANERUD Halvor Egner
282.0J1:137.0|R1:130.0|J2:142.0|R2:152.0

EISENBICHLER Markus
272.1J1:141.0|R1:142.2|J2:131.0|R2:129.9

KUBACKI Dawid
265.6J1:132.0|R1:123.8|J2:139.0|R2:141.8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Jump 2
Round 2
Result
4
SATO Yukiya
130.0
115.9
146.0
144.4
260.3
5
FORFANG Johann Andre
136.0
122.7
137.5
133.1
255.8
6
JOHANSSON Robert
138.5
131.6
127.0
118.3
249.9
7
STOCH Kamil
130.0
122.5
132.0
124.0
246.5
8
GEIGER Karl
135.0
125.1
129.5
117.4
242.5
9
FREUND Severin
126.5
112.4
128.0
116.6
229.0
10
LANISEK Anze
138.5
130.7
118.0
97.7
228.4
11
SCHIFFNER Markus
127.5
107.4
134.0
120.4
227.8
12
SCHMID Constantin
128.5
111.5
124.5
109.2
220.7
13
JELAR Ziga
129.0
112.6
127.0
108.0
220.6
14
TANDE Daniel Andre
129.5
113.9
122.5
103.0
216.9
15
KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
121.5
104.0
126.5
110.5
214.5
16
NAKAMURA Naoki
134.5
117.6
116.0
95.7
213.3
17
PAVLOVCIC Bor
130.0
113.2
122.0
99.5
212.7
18
PREVC Peter
126.5
112.4
117.5
94.4
206.8
19
LEITNER Clemens
128.0
112.5
118.0
91.0
203.5
20
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
120.0
100.5
124.5
101.9
202.4
21
PASCHKE Pius
130.5
116.1
114.0
86.2
202.3
22
KAHOFER Timon-Pascal
125.5
105.2
118.5
96.7
201.9
23
ZYLA Piotr
121.0
103.9
116.5
94.3
198.2
23
BRESADOLA Giovanni
130.0
116.8
107.0
81.4
198.2
25
WASEK Pawel
128.0
106.9
117.0
90.4
197.3
26
PETER Dominik
121.5
102.2
117.5
91.2
193.4
27
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
124.5
108.3
113.0
83.1
191.4
28
LARSON Casey
129.5
110.9
109.0
73.8
184.7
29
ITO Daiki
124.0
103.6
106.5
65.1
168.7
30
AIGRO Artti
134.0
125.1
89.0
40.6
165.7
31
HAARE Anders
122.0
100.2
-
-
100.2
32
BARTOL Tilen
122.0
99.4
-
-
99.4
33
STEKALA Andrzej
123.0
98.0
-
-
98.0
34
ERIKSEN Sander Vossan
121.0
97.8
-
-
97.8
35
HAMANN Martin
119.0
97.0
-
-
97.0
36
AALTO Antti
115.0
93.6
-
-
93.6
37
SEMENIC Anze
115.5
93.3
-
-
93.3
38
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
118.0
93.1
-
-
93.1
39
ZAJC Timi
115.0
92.1
-
-
92.1
40
FETTNER Manuel
118.0
90.7
-
-
90.7
41
SATO Keiichi
113.0
84.6
-
-
84.6
42
WELLINGER Andreas
114.0
82.5
-
-
82.5
43
KYTOSAHO Niko
113.0
82.0
-
-
82.0
44
MAATTA Jarkko
114.0
80.9
-
-
80.9
45
AMMANN Simon
113.0
80.8
-
-
80.8
46
INSAM Alex
112.5
79.8
-
-
79.8
47
LINDVIK Marius
112.0
78.8
-
-
78.8
48
ALAMOMMO Andreas
107.0
64.7
-
-
64.7
49
SOUKUP Matthew
104.0
60.0
-
-
60.0

URLAUB Andrew
-
-
-
-
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 1-12-2020 10:33
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Nižnij Tagil (RUS) - 4 December 2020 - 6 December 2020




Events

  • Men's Individual Large Hill (4/22)
  • Men's Individual Large Hill (5/22)


Official Schedule
Yekaterinburg Time (GMT +5)

Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

Friday, December 4th
17:30 Men's Individual Large Hill Official Training
19:30 Men's Individual Large Hill Qualification


Saturday, December 5th
19:15 Men's Individual Large Hill Trial Round
20:30 Men's Individual Large Hill Final


Sunday, December 6th
19:00 Men's Individual Large Hill Qualification
20:30 Men's Individual Large Hill Final


 Author| Post time: 5-12-2020 22:34
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Nižnij Tagil (RUS) - 4 December 2020 - 6 December 2020


Men's Individual Large Hill (4/22)
Final Results

GRANERUD Halvor Egner
270.0J1:132.5|R1:133.3|J2:132.0|R2:136.7

HUBER Daniel
255.7J1:131.0|R1:130.5|J2:133.0|R2:125.2

JOHANSSON Robert
254.1J1:120.5|R1:108.9|J2:142.5|R2:145.2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Jump 2
Round 2
Result
4
LACKNER Thomas
128.5
122.2
131.0
127.1
249.3
5
PASCHKE Pius
128.0
122.2
126.5
119.4
241.6
6
ZNISZCZOL Aleksander
131.0
125.9
122.0
104.7
230.6
7
KLIMOV Evgeniy
132.0
123.8
120.5
106.7
230.5
8
SATO Yukiya
127.5
122.7
124.0
107.5
230.2
9
LANISEK Anze
125.0
116.7
123.0
110.6
227.3
10
SCHIFFNER Markus
124.0
117.0
123.0
106.9
223.9
11
HAMANN Martin
123.5
112.4
123.5
111.1
223.5
12
KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
122.0
114.5
122.0
108.6
223.1
13
PAVLOVCIC Bor
119.0
108.2
129.0
114.7
222.9
14
SATO Keiichi
126.0
115.5
116.0
107.0
222.5
15
WOLNY Jakub
133.0
119.1
122.0
102.6
221.7
16
PETER Dominik
125.5
113.2
122.5
106.0
219.2
17
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
122.0
109.9
123.5
108.1
218.0
18
TANDE Daniel Andre
125.5
119.9
116.0
97.0
216.9
19
ERIKSEN Sander Vossan
121.0
104.9
124.0
108.6
213.5
20
FORFANG Johann Andre
121.0
109.4
119.5
103.3
212.7
21
NAZAROV Mikhail
121.5
107.0
121.5
105.1
212.1
22
ZAJC Timi
128.5
121.2
111.0
90.5
211.7
23
STEINER Maximilian
128.5
113.3
114.0
88.7
202.0
24
JELAR Ziga
122.0
110.8
115.5
90.6
201.4
25
KOT Maciej
123.5
114.5
111.0
83.8
198.3
26
LINDVIK Marius
125.0
112.1
114.0
86.0
198.1
27
TROFIMOV Roman Sergeevich
125.5
107.7
115.5
90.1
197.8
28
EISENBICHLER Markus
136.5
144.4
80.0
39.2
183.6
29
NAKAMURA Naoki
120.5
106.9
104.5
69.3
176.2
30
PILCH Tomasz
124.0
110.5
96.5
54.3
164.8
31
ITO Daiki
117.5
104.7
-
-
104.7
32
WASEK Pawel
121.0
104.3
-
-
104.3
33
FETTNER Manuel
118.5
103.6
-
-
103.6
34
SEMENIC Anze
123.5
103.0
-
-
103.0
35
AMMANN Simon
119.5
102.7
-
-
102.7
36
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
116.5
101.0
-
-
101.0
36
PREVC Peter
116.0
101.0
-
-
101.0
38
SCHMID Constantin
117.5
100.4
-
-
100.4
39
FREUND Severin
118.0
99.5
-
-
99.5
40
WELLINGER Andreas
118.0
96.4
-
-
96.4
41
HULA Stefan
117.0
91.9
-
-
91.9
42
HAARE Anders
110.0
86.7
-
-
86.7
43
KORNILOV Denis
110.0
77.5
-
-
77.5
44
HAUSWIRTH Sandro
106.0
77.2
-
-
77.2
45
MATAVIN Nikolai
102.0
65.1
-
-
65.1
46
SHISHKIN Vadim
95.0
52.8
-
-
52.8
47
HAZETDINOV Ilmir
94.0
47.1
-
-
47.1
SADREEV Danil
-
-
-
-
DSQ1

 Author| Post time: 6-12-2020 19:06
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Nižnij Tagil (RUS) - 4 December 2020 - 6 December 2020


Men's Individual Large Hill (5/22)
Final Results

GRANERUD Halvor Egner
241.5J1:135.5|R1:127.3|J2:124.5|R2:114.2

JOHANSSON Robert
240.7J1:139.0|R1:131.8|J2:118.5|R2:108.9

LINDVIK Marius
240.6J1:131.5|R1:123.2|J2:127.0|R2:117.4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Jump 2
Round 2
Result
4
EISENBICHLER Markus
127.0
113.2
129.5
118.4
231.6
5
SATO Keiichi
124.5
108.9
127.5
110.9
219.8
6
WASEK Pawel
128.0
113.5
121.5
105.4
218.9
7
FORFANG Johann Andre
126.0
109.4
121.5
108.5
217.9
7
SCHMID Constantin
122.0
107.2
125.5
110.7
217.9
9
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
126.0
112.5
121.5
104.0
216.5
10
ZAJC Timi
124.0
106.9
127.0
108.3
215.2
11
PAVLOVCIC Bor
123.0
105.2
124.5
105.2
210.4
12
ERIKSEN Sander Vossan
122.0
101.3
124.0
107.6
208.9
13
PREVC Peter
124.0
107.6
120.0
100.7
208.3
14
PASCHKE Pius
129.5
113.9
113.0
93.9
207.8
15
KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
118.0
98.5
122.0
104.1
202.6
16
NAZAROV Mikhail
119.5
97.3
123.5
102.5
199.8
17
LANISEK Anze
128.0
114.6
113.0
84.5
199.1
18
FREUND Severin
118.0
98.5
118.5
100.4
198.9
19
ZNISZCZOL Aleksander
113.5
94.0
123.5
104.6
198.6
20
HAMANN Martin
117.5
95.7
119.0
100.8
196.5
21
SEMENIC Anze
123.5
103.8
114.5
87.3
191.1
22
HAARE Anders
117.5
96.8
115.5
91.8
188.6
23
TROFIMOV Roman Sergeevich
119.0
94.9
114.5
90.9
185.8
24
BARTOL Tilen
124.0
103.3
116.5
80.8
184.1
25
SADREEV Danil
122.5
100.3
107.0
74.2
174.5
26
JELAR Ziga
118.5
96.2
102.0
75.7
171.9
27
TANDE Daniel Andre
120.0
99.0
98.0
64.3
163.3
28
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
110.0
89.5
104.5
71.1
160.6
29
KLIMOV Evgeniy
120.5
106.4
94.5
51.4
157.8
30
SATO Yukiya
122.5
100.7
97.0
56.5
157.2
31
KOT Maciej
114.0
89.1
-
-
89.1
32
AMMANN Simon
113.0
86.8
-
-
86.8
33
MANKOV Ilya
113.5
84.0
-
-
84.0
34
HAUSWIRTH Sandro
109.5
83.2
-
-
83.2
35
HULA Stefan
109.5
80.0
-
-
80.0
36
PETER Dominik
104.5
76.4
-
-
76.4
37
NAKAMURA Naoki
107.0
73.8
-
-
73.8
38
ITO Daiki
108.0
73.5
-
-
73.5
39
WELLINGER Andreas
101.0
71.9
-
-
71.9
40
KORNILOV Denis
99.5
68.3
-
-
68.3
41
HAZETDINOV Ilmir
104.5
66.8
-
-
66.8
42
PILCH Tomasz
97.0
61.3
-
-
61.3
43
MATAVIN Nikolai
104.0
60.2
-
-
60.2
44
WOLNY Jakub
94.0
53.2
-
-
53.2
45
SHISHKIN Vadim
92.5
40.0
-
-
40.0

 Author| Post time: 14-12-2020 11:06
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Ramsau (AUT) - 17 December 2020 - 18 December 2020




Events

  • Women's Individual Normal Hill (1/9)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, December 17th
15:00 Women's Individual Normal Hill Training
17:00 Women's Individual Normal Hill Qualification


Friday, December 18th
14:45 Women's Individual Normal Hill Trial Round
15:40 Women's Individual Normal Hill Final


 Author| Post time: 14-12-2020 11:13
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Engelberg (SUI) - 18 December 2020 - 20 December 2020




Events

  • Men's Individual Large Hill (6/22)
  • Men's Individual Large Hill (7/22)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, December 18th
16:00 Men's Individual Large Hill Official Training
18:00 Men's Individual Large Hill Qualification


Saturday, December 19th
15:00 Men's Individual Large Hill Trial Round
16:00 Men's Individual Large Hill Final


Sunday, December 20th
14:30 Men's Individual Large Hill Qualification
16:00 Men's Individual Large Hill Final


 Author| Post time: 18-12-2020 20:37
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Ramsau (AUT) - 17 December 2020 - 18 December 2020

Women's Individual Normal Hill (1/9)
Final Results

KRAMER Marita
253.6J1:94.0|R1:124.9|J2:96.0|R2:128.7

KRIZNAR Nika
245.1J1:91.5|R1:121.8|J2:94.0|R2:123.3

TAKANASHI Sara
240.1J1:88.0|R1:118.4|J2:89.5|R2:121.7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Jump 2
Round 2
Result
4
BOGATAJ Ursa
89.5
116.0
90.0
117.8
233.8
5
ITO Yuki
85.5
114.0
89.5
118.0
232.0
6
IRASCHKO-STOLZ Daniela
85.5
112.6
88.5
117.8
230.4
7
LUNDBY Maren
81.5
103.6
91.5
125.8
229.4
8
RUPPRECHT Anna
85.0
108.1
89.0
119.9
228.0
9
OPSETH Silje
84.5
111.5
87.0
116.1
227.6
10
HOELZL Chiara
82.5
107.5
88.0
119.2
226.7
11
STROEM Anna Odine
82.0
104.8
88.0
118.3
223.1
12
ALTHAUS Katharina
84.0
110.4
84.0
111.2
221.6
13
FREITAG Selina
82.5
104.3
87.0
115.8
220.1
14
SORSCHAG Sophie
82.5
101.8
87.5
117.6
219.4
15
CLAIR Julia
84.5
107.9
85.5
110.8
218.7
16
GOERLICH Luisa
82.5
106.5
85.5
111.6
218.1
17
SEYFARTH Juliane
82.0
105.5
85.0
112.2
217.7
18
MAKHINIA Irma
84.0
103.0
85.0
111.5
214.5
19
BJOERSETH Thea Minyan
83.0
104.3
84.0
109.3
213.6
20
MALSINER Lara
81.0
101.2
85.0
111.2
212.4
21
TIKHONOVA Sofia
81.5
102.6
83.0
108.4
211.0
22
ROGELJ Spela
82.0
104.0
83.0
106.5
210.5
23
AVVAKUMOVA Irina
79.5
99.1
84.5
110.8
209.9
24
PAGNIER Josephine
81.0
100.2
84.5
109.1
209.3
25
MARUYAMA Nozomi
81.5
104.1
83.0
103.4
207.5
26
EDER Lisa
80.0
98.0
84.0
107.8
205.8
27
KOMAR Katra
78.0
96.3
83.0
106.1
202.4
28
SHPYNEVA Anna
80.5
97.7
83.0
103.1
200.8
29
IWABUCHI Kaori
81.0
97.4
81.0
101.0
198.4
30
REISCH Agnes
78.0
96.1
78.5
95.8
191.9
31
BRECL Jerneja
79.0
94.6
-
-
94.6
32
ULRICHOVA Klara
77.0
91.8
-
-
91.8
33
KVANDAL Eirin Maria
78.0
90.3
-
-
90.3
34
MUEHLBACHER Julia
76.5
90.1
-
-
90.1
35
AVOCAT GROS Oceane
75.5
86.1
-
-
86.1
36
KYKKAENEN Julia
74.5
83.5
-
-
83.5
37
KARPIEL Kamila
75.0
81.7
-
-
81.7
38
RAJDA Kinga
73.0
81.1
-
-
81.1
39
BELSHAW Annika
71.0
75.9
-
-
75.9
40
MALSINER Manuela
71.0
74.0
-
-
74.0

 Author| Post time: 19-12-2020 22:00
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Engelberg (SUI) - 18 December 2020 - 20 December 2020


Men's Individual Large Hill (6/22)
Final Results

GRANERUD Halvor Egner
311.4J1:133.5|R1:150.5|J2:138.0|R2:160.9

STOCH Kamil
309.2J1:134.0|R1:150.0|J2:134.0|R2:159.2

LANISEK Anze
302.7J1:137.5|R1:148.5|J2:133.0|R2:154.2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Jump 2
Round 2
Result
4
EISENBICHLER Markus
133.0
141.3
138.0
160.4
301.7
5
ZYLA Piotr
128.5
138.5
131.0
148.3
286.8
6
PASCHKE Pius
129.0
139.2
132.0
146.6
285.8
7
STEKALA Andrzej
125.0
135.8
131.5
148.6
284.4
8
PAVLOVCIC Bor
134.0
135.8
130.5
148.5
284.3
9
KUBACKI Dawid
126.0
133.1
132.5
149.5
282.6
10
LINDVIK Marius
126.5
133.0
129.5
149.5
282.5
11
HAMANN Martin
126.5
131.7
133.0
150.2
281.9
12
HUBER Daniel
121.0
126.4
129.5
153.4
279.8
13
KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
124.5
128.5
132.0
150.2
278.7
14
PREVC Peter
122.5
130.1
133.0
144.2
274.3
15
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
119.0
128.6
131.0
145.5
274.1
16
HAYBOECK Michael
119.5
130.1
132.0
142.4
272.5
17
KLIMOV Evgeniy
121.0
127.9
124.5
139.0
266.9
18
FORFANG Johann Andre
130.0
131.3
123.5
132.5
263.8
19
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
128.0
135.3
122.0
128.0
263.3
20
AALTO Antti
120.5
128.7
122.5
134.5
263.2
21
BARTOL Tilen
119.0
126.3
117.5
130.7
257.0
22
ERIKSEN Sander Vossan
118.5
121.2
127.0
134.8
256.0
23
SATO Keiichi
127.0
129.1
119.0
125.6
254.7
24
ITO Daiki
121.0
128.4
120.5
124.0
252.4
25
ZNISZCZOL Aleksander
127.5
129.6
118.0
119.5
249.1
26
LACKNER Thomas
125.0
123.9
117.0
124.3
248.2
27
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
120.0
121.9
119.5
123.6
245.5
28
SCHMID Constantin
122.0
120.7
119.0
120.0
240.7
29
ASCHENWALD Philipp
114.0
123.4
115.0
114.4
237.8
30
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
118.5
121.7
110.0
101.2
222.9
31
SATO Yukiya
116.0
117.8
-
-
117.8
32
PREVC Domen
116.5
116.8
-
-
116.8
33
NAKAMURA Naoki
113.0
114.8
-
-
114.8
34
MURANKA Klemens
115.5
111.3
-
-
111.3
35
JUSTIN Rok
112.0
110.9
-
-
110.9
36
FETTNER Manuel
114.5
109.7
-
-
109.7
37
PREVC Cene
110.5
105.8
-
-
105.8
38
POLASEK Viktor
108.0
104.1
-
-
104.1
39
AMMANN Simon
111.0
102.6
-
-
102.6
40
BRESADOLA Giovanni
106.0
101.5
-
-
101.5
41
AIGRO Artti
104.0
99.2
-
-
99.2
42
PETER Dominik
105.5
98.9
-
-
98.9
43
NAZAROV Mikhail
104.5
96.4
-
-
96.4
44
JOHANSSON Robert
104.0
96.1
-
-
96.1
45
TANDE Daniel Andre
104.5
89.8
-
-
89.8
46
SOUKUP Matthew
103.5
86.0
-
-
86.0
46
KYTOSAHO Niko
100.0
86.0
-
-
86.0
48
LARSON Casey
102.0
78.4
-
-
78.4

TROFIMOV Roman Sergeevich
-
-
-
-
DNS

SIEGEL David
-
-
-
-
DNS

 Author| Post time: 20-12-2020 22:31
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Engelberg (SUI) - 18 December 2020 - 20 December 2020


Men's Individual Large Hill (7/22)
Final Results

GRANERUD Halvor Egner
305.4J1:141.5|R1:153.1|J2:135.5|R2:152.3

EISENBICHLER Markus
303.7J1:134.0|R1:149.5|J2:137.5|R2:154.2

ZYLA Piotr
296.2J1:132.5|R1:156.0|J2:127.5|R2:140.2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Jump 2
Round 2
Result
4
LANISEK Anze
132.0
151.0
131.0
144.6
295.6
5
PASCHKE Pius
131.0
145.1
133.0
149.0
294.1
6
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
132.5
146.9
135.0
146.9
293.8
7
STOCH Kamil
137.0
152.4
127.5
141.0
293.4
8
KUBACKI Dawid
130.5
149.0
128.0
136.6
285.6
9
SATO Yukiya
135.5
154.5
121.5
130.3
284.8
10
PREVC Cene
127.0
139.7
128.0
142.9
282.6
11
JOHANSSON Robert
126.5
139.3
125.5
139.7
279.0
12
HAYBOECK Michael
129.5
133.7
124.0
141.9
275.6
13
HUBER Daniel
139.5
152.8
121.0
122.4
275.2
14
LINDVIK Marius
126.0
133.3
125.5
141.6
274.9
15
STEKALA Andrzej
126.5
137.1
123.5
137.6
274.7
16
KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
126.0
130.5
131.0
141.5
272.0
17
PREVC Domen
122.0
131.4
128.0
139.7
271.1
18
KYTOSAHO Niko
125.0
131.2
131.5
139.7
270.9
19
TANDE Daniel Andre
121.5
130.0
129.5
139.0
269.0
20
FORFANG Johann Andre
124.0
126.9
130.5
142.0
268.9
21
HAMANN Martin
125.5
129.4
128.0
133.6
263.0
22
MURANKA Klemens
127.5
131.7
123.0
131.0
262.7
23
AALTO Antti
124.5
129.6
124.0
130.5
260.1
24
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
123.0
126.9
124.0
132.7
259.6
25
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
122.0
125.8
125.5
133.2
259.0
26
FETTNER Manuel
121.0
122.6
125.0
129.6
252.2
27
POLASEK Viktor
120.5
127.9
122.0
124.1
252.0
28
AIGRO Artti
122.5
122.4
121.0
122.1
244.5
29
KOZISEK Cestmir
121.5
123.5
114.0
112.6
236.1
30
SOUKUP Matthew
123.0
124.2
110.0
103.1
227.3
31
NAKAMURA Naoki
116.5
122.3
-
-
122.3
32
WELLINGER Andreas
117.0
120.5
-
-
120.5
33
PREVC Peter
117.5
120.3
-
-
120.3
34
SIEGEL David
121.0
119.7
-
-
119.7
35
PAVLOVCIC Bor
120.5
119.4
-
-
119.4
36
KLIMOV Evgeniy
120.5
119.2
-
-
119.2
37
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
117.5
118.2
-
-
118.2
38
ASCHENWALD Philipp
118.5
117.3
-
-
117.3
39
FREUND Severin
113.5
114.3
-
-
114.3
40
JUSTIN Rok
115.5
114.1
-
-
114.1
41
SCHMID Constantin
116.0
113.7
-
-
113.7
42
SADREEV Danil
113.0
111.5
-
-
111.5
43
BARTOL Tilen
109.5
110.0
-
-
110.0
44
PETER Dominik
110.5
107.7
-
-
107.7
45
ITO Daiki
110.0
107.2
-
-
107.2
46
SATO Keiichi
113.0
106.0
-
-
106.0
47
ERIKSEN Sander Vossan
111.0
105.5
-
-
105.5
48
ZNISZCZOL Aleksander
108.0
104.3
-
-
104.3
49
LACKNER Thomas
104.0
98.8
-
-
98.8
50
BRESADOLA Giovanni
100.5
89.1
-
-
89.1

 Author| Post time: 21-12-2020 11:41
| Show all posts
Four Hills Tournament

Various Cities - 28 December 2020 - 6 January 2021



Calendar

DatesVenue
Event
Gender
Status
December 28th - December 29th, 2020 Oberstdorf
Men's
Completed
December 31st(2020) - January 1st, 2021 Garmisch-Partenkirchen
Men's
Completed
January 2nd - January 3rd, 2021 Innsbruck
Men's
Completed
January 5th - January 6th, 2021 Bischofshofen
Men's
Completed


 Author| Post time: 21-12-2020 12:06
| Show all posts
Four Hills Tournament 1 - Oberstdorf

Oberstdorf (GER) - 28 December 2020 - 29 December 2020




Events

  • Men's Individual Large Hill (8/22)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Monday, December 28th
14:30 Men's Individual Large Hill Training
16:30 Men's Individual Large Hill Qualification


Tuesday, December 29th
16:00 Men's Individual Large Hill Trial Round
17:30 Men's Individual Large Hill Final

 Author| Post time: 29-12-2020 22:34
| Show all posts
Four Hills Tournament 1 - Oberstdorf

Oberstdorf (GER) - 28 December 2020 - 29 December 2020


Men's Individual Large Hill (8/22)
Final Results

GEIGER Karl
291.1J1:127.0|R1:139.8|J2:136.5|R2:151.3

STOCH Kamil
288.3J1:125.0|R1:136.0|J2:132.5|R2:152.3

LINDVIK Marius
285.2J1:126.5|R1:138.5|J2:135.5|R2:146.7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Jump 2
Round 2
Result
4
GRANERUD Halvor Egner
122.0
131.2
131.0
148.9
280.1
5
EISENBICHLER Markus
118.0
121.7
142.0
152.6
274.3
6
KRAFT Stefan
126.5
133.9
125.0
139.7
273.6
7
STEKALA Andrzej
123.0
126.1
136.5
147.2
273.3
8
ASCHENWALD Philipp
130.0
138.4
127.0
134.6
273.0
9
LANISEK Anze
120.5
126.1
135.5
144.0
270.1
10
JELAR Ziga
128.0
133.8
124.0
136.0
269.8
11
HOERL Jan
129.0
133.7
123.5
133.0
266.7
12
PREVC Domen
129.0
131.0
126.5
135.2
266.2
13
HUBER Daniel
121.0
129.3
127.5
136.1
265.4
14
KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
123.0
129.4
128.0
135.8
265.2
15
KUBACKI Dawid
122.0
129.7
126.5
134.6
264.3
16
SATO Keiichi
125.0
131.3
123.0
132.5
263.8
17
PREVC Peter
123.0
123.7
129.5
137.7
261.4
18
SATO Yukiya
122.5
130.7
124.0
130.0
260.7
19
PREVC Cene
125.0
126.3
128.5
133.7
260.0
20
NAKAMURA Naoki
125.0
126.9
128.0
132.1
259.0
21
ZYLA Piotr
119.5
123.0
129.0
133.7
256.7
22
TANDE Daniel Andre
124.0
124.9
127.0
129.9
254.8
23
AALTO Antti
124.0
124.9
128.5
129.1
254.0
24
LACKNER Thomas
124.5
124.2
128.0
127.3
251.5
25
FREUND Severin
123.5
124.0
126.0
125.5
249.5
26
KLIMOV Evgeniy
126.5
129.3
118.5
116.1
245.4
27
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
121.0
121.6
123.5
123.4
245.0
28
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
122.0
120.6
122.5
122.7
243.3
29
ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
126.0
128.1
119.0
114.9
243.0
30
MURANKA Klemens
122.0
120.8
120.5
117.5
238.3
31
KYTOSAHO Niko
121.0
119.4
-
-
119.4
32
AMMANN Simon
122.0
119.0
-
-
119.0
33
PASCHKE Pius
116.5
118.8
-
-
118.8
33
PAVLOVCIC Bor
117.5
118.8
-
-
118.8
35
FORFANG Johann Andre
118.0
118.6
-
-
118.6
36
SCHMID Constantin
117.0
118.0
-
-
118.0
37
NAZAROV Mikhail
118.0
114.6
-
-
114.6
38
SIEGEL David
118.0
114.1
-
-
114.1
39
JOHANSSON Robert
115.5
113.3
-
-
113.3
40
AIGRO Artti
120.0
113.1
-
-
113.1
41
FREITAG Richard
118.5
113.0
-
-
113.0
42
SCHIFFNER Markus
118.5
112.7
-
-
112.7
43
HAMANN Martin
114.0
112.4
-
-
112.4
44
KOT Maciej
118.5
112.0
-
-
112.0
45
ZNISZCZOL Aleksander
117.0
111.5
-
-
111.5
46
WELLINGER Andreas
115.0
108.5
-
-
108.5
47
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
115.5
108.3
-
-
108.3
48
HAYBOECK Michael
112.5
108.0
-
-
108.0
48
BAER Moritz
114.5
108.0
-
-
108.0
50
ERIKSEN Sander Vossan
111.5
103.5
-
-
103.5
51
KOZISEK Cestmir
111.0
101.4
-
-
101.4
52
POLASEK Viktor
111.0
99.7
-
-
99.7
53
ROTH Luca
110.0
99.5
-
-
99.5
54
PETER Dominik
110.5
97.3
-
-
97.3
55
FOUBERT Valentin
110.5
96.8
-
-
96.8
56
KOUDELKA Roman
107.5
94.7
-
-
94.7
57
MAERKL Kilian
108.0
94.5
-
-
94.5
58
SOUKUP Matthew
109.5
92.3
-
-
92.3
59
CONTAMINE Mathis
105.0
91.0
-
-
91.0
60
BRESADOLA Giovanni
107.0
86.2
-
-
86.2
61
MANKOV Ilya
105.5
83.6
-
-
83.6
62
LARSON Casey
97.0
69.7
-
-
69.7

 Author| Post time: 29-12-2020 22:55
| Show all posts
Four Hills Tournament 1 - Garmisch-Partenkirchen

Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) - 31 December 2020 - 1 January 2021




Events

  • Men's Individual Large Hill (9/22)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, December 31st
11:45 Men's Individual Large Hill Training
14:00 Men's Individual Large Hill Qualification


Friday, January 1st
12:30 Men's Individual Large Hill Trial Round
14:00 Men's Individual Large Hill Final

 Author| Post time: 1-1-2021 19:06
| Show all posts
Four Hills Tournament 1 - Garmisch-Partenkirchen

Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) - 31 December 2020 - 1 January 2021


Men's Individual Large Hill (9/22)
Final Results

KUBACKI Dawid
282.1J1:139.0|R1:137.7|J2:144.0|R2:144.4

GRANERUD Halvor Egner
274.9J1:137.0|R1:138.7|J2:136.0|R2:136.2

ZYLA Piotr
260.4J1:129.5|R1:124.3|J2:137.0|R2:136.1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Jump 2
Round 2
Result
4
STOCH Kamil
135.0
131.5
132.0
128.5
260.0
5
GEIGER Karl
131.0
119.7
138.0
140.2
259.9
6
ASCHENWALD Philipp
130.0
126.7
136.5
131.0
257.7
7
KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
133.5
125.0
132.0
132.2
257.2
7
EISENBICHLER Markus
137.5
129.4
134.0
127.8
257.2
9
FORFANG Johann Andre
128.5
124.2
139.0
132.0
256.2
10
STEKALA Andrzej
133.5
125.3
133.0
128.4
253.7
11
HAMANN Martin
128.5
123.1
135.5
128.6
251.7
12
LANISEK Anze
138.5
118.1
135.0
132.6
250.7
13
PREVC Peter
129.5
119.0
139.0
130.1
249.1
14
HUBER Daniel
132.0
121.9
133.0
124.7
246.6
15
TANDE Daniel Andre
126.0
116.9
133.5
127.5
244.4
16
PASCHKE Pius
127.5
122.8
127.0
116.1
238.9
17
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
128.5
117.4
131.0
120.5
237.9
18
JOHANSSON Robert
124.5
115.3
127.5
122.2
237.5
19
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
128.0
115.8
129.5
120.9
236.7
20
NAZAROV Mikhail
128.0
112.3
129.5
124.0
236.3
21
HOERL Jan
126.5
118.1
130.0
117.2
235.3
22
MURANKA Klemens
130.5
119.2
126.0
112.8
232.0
23
LACKNER Thomas
126.5
114.7
130.0
116.8
231.5
23
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
125.5
112.1
126.0
119.4
231.5
25
AALTO Antti
127.5
116.8
123.0
110.2
227.0
26
SATO Keiichi
127.5
115.5
123.0
111.2
226.7
27
FREITAG Richard
129.0
114.9
126.0
111.5
226.4
28
KRAFT Stefan
132.5
120.6
124.0
105.5
226.1
29
PREVC Cene
122.0
112.2
123.5
111.1
223.3
30
SATO Yukiya
121.5
106.0
122.0
105.9
211.9
31
ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
122.5
111.9
-
-
111.9
32
NAKAMURA Naoki
128.5
108.5
-
-
108.5
33
SCHIFFNER Markus
123.0
108.4
-
-
108.4
34
HAYBOECK Michael
122.0
108.3
-
-
108.3
35
ZNISZCZOL Aleksander
125.0
108.2
-
-
108.2
35
KOT Maciej
126.5
108.2
-
-
108.2
37
PREVC Domen
122.0
107.2
-
-
107.2
38
AIGRO Artti
124.0
104.9
-
-
104.9
39
FREUND Severin
123.0
104.1
-
-
104.1
40
JELAR Ziga
122.0
103.7
-
-
103.7
41
ERIKSEN Sander Vossan
117.5
100.4
-
-
100.4
42
PETER Dominik
120.0
97.8
-
-
97.8
43
BAER Moritz
116.5
97.5
-
-
97.5
44
PAVLOVCIC Bor
118.0
95.7
-
-
95.7
45
SIEGEL David
117.5
93.5
-
-
93.5
46
POLASEK Viktor
116.0
92.9
-
-
92.9
47
SCHMID Constantin
114.5
91.0
-
-
91.0
48
KOZISEK Cestmir
112.0
89.4
-
-
89.4
49
KYTOSAHO Niko
112.0
89.2
-
-
89.2
50
KLIMOV Evgeniy
79.0
6.9
-
-
6.9


 Author| Post time: 1-1-2021 19:24
| Show all posts
Four Hills Tournament 3 - Garmisch-Partenkirchen

Innsbruck (AUT) - 2 January 2021 - 3 January 2021




Events

  • Men's Individual Large Hill (10/22)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, January 2nd
11:15 Men's Individual Large Hill Training
13:30 Men's Individual Large Hill Qualification


Sunday, January 3rd
12:00 Men's Individual Large Hill Trial Round
13:30 Men's Individual Large Hill Final

 Author| Post time: 3-1-2021 22:30
| Show all posts
Four Hills Tournament 3 - Garmisch-Partenkirchen

Innsbruck (AUT) - 2 January 2021 - 3 January 2021


Men's Individual Large Hill (10/22)
Final Results

STOCH Kamil
261.6J1:127.5|R1:131.7|J2:130.0|R2:129.9

LANISEK Anze
249.6J1:127.5|R1:131.0|J2:123.5|R2:118.6

KUBACKI Dawid
248.3J1:126.0|R1:126.0|J2:127.0|R2:122.3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Jump 2
Round 2
Result
4
ZYLA Piotr
126.5
125.1
124.5
121.1
246.2
5
SATO Yukiya
126.5
118.6
130.0
127.0
245.6
6
EISENBICHLER Markus
120.5
119.4
128.5
125.6
245.0
7
KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
132.0
128.3
123.0
116.0
244.3
8
KRAFT Stefan
121.0
121.2
127.0
122.3
243.5
9
HAYBOECK Michael
127.5
127.6
123.0
114.9
242.5
10
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
124.5
120.3
126.5
120.3
240.6
11
PREVC Peter
122.5
118.2
128.0
121.2
239.4
12
JOHANSSON Robert
123.0
119.4
127.5
118.8
238.2
13
HAMANN Martin
130.0
121.3
124.5
114.1
235.4
14
TANDE Daniel Andre
121.0
113.7
128.0
121.5
235.2
15
GRANERUD Halvor Egner
116.5
111.9
127.5
122.4
234.3
16
GEIGER Karl
117.0
109.2
128.5
125.0
234.2
17
HUBER Daniel
123.0
119.9
122.0
113.9
233.8
18
STEKALA Andrzej
126.5
124.8
120.0
108.5
233.3
19
ZNISZCZOL Aleksander
128.0
118.4
126.5
114.5
232.9
20
SATO Keiichi
123.0
120.2
122.0
111.6
231.8
21
KYTOSAHO Niko
128.0
117.3
125.0
114.4
231.7
22
ASCHENWALD Philipp
123.5
117.8
123.0
113.2
231.0
23
PREVC Cene
125.5
118.2
122.0
110.2
228.4
24
STEINER Maximilian
130.5
120.7
117.0
106.0
226.7
25
FORFANG Johann Andre
123.0
117.9
122.0
108.6
226.5
26
NAZAROV Mikhail
125.0
115.3
122.0
108.9
224.2
27
AALTO Antti
127.0
116.0
122.5
108.1
224.1
28
LACKNER Thomas
125.0
113.7
121.5
109.3
223.0
29
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
123.0
116.5
121.5
106.3
222.8
30
PREVC Domen
126.0
119.8
116.5
101.2
221.0
31
KOT Maciej
121.0
115.0
-
-
115.0
32
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
123.5
114.0
-
-
114.0
33
LEITNER Clemens
125.0
113.6
-
-
113.6
34
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
122.0
113.5
-
-
113.5
35
JELAR Ziga
125.5
113.1
-
-
113.1
36
FREUND Severin
120.5
112.6
-
-
112.6
37
PASCHKE Pius
120.5
111.8
-
-
111.8
38
SCHIFFNER Markus
120.5
107.8
-
-
107.8
39
SCHMID Constantin
113.5
102.1
-
-
102.1
40
AIGRO Artti
111.5
100.2
-
-
100.2
41
MURANKA Klemens
112.5
99.6
-
-
99.6
42
HOERL Jan
112.5
97.0
-
-
97.0
43
AMMANN Simon
113.0
95.3
-
-
95.3
43
ERIKSEN Sander Vossan
111.0
95.3
-
-
95.3
45
POLASEK Viktor
111.5
94.0
-
-
94.0
46
ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
110.5
92.6
-
-
92.6
47
KLIMOV Evgeniy
112.5
88.3
-
-
88.3
48
DEAN Decker
105.0
86.8
-
-
86.8
49
KAHOFER Timon-Pascal
106.5
86.2
-
-
86.2
50
FETTNER Manuel
105.5
85.8
-
-
85.8

 Author| Post time: 3-1-2021 22:35
| Show all posts
Four Hills Tournament 4 - Bischofshofen

Bischofshofen (AUT) - 5 January 2021 - 6 January 2021




Events

  • Men's Individual Large Hill (11/22)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Tuesday, January 5th
15:00 Men's Individual Large Hill Training
16:30 Men's Individual Large Hill Qualification


Wednesday, January 6th
15:30 Men's Individual Large Hill Trial Round
16:45 Men's Individual Large Hill Final

 Author| Post time: 6-1-2021 22:11
| Show all posts
Four Hills Tournament 4 - Bischofshofen

Bischofshofen (AUT) - 5 January 2021 - 6 January 2021


Men's Individual Large Hill (11/22)
Final Results

STOCH Kamil
300.7J1:139.0|R1:150.9|J2:140.0|R2:149.8

LINDVIK Marius
280.4J1:137.0|R1:141.2|J2:140.5|R2:139.2

GEIGER Karl
277.3J1:138.0|R1:143.6|J2:133.5|R2:133.7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Jump 2
Round 2
Result
4
KRAFT Stefan
132.0
133.5
137.0
142.4
275.9
5
JOHANSSON Robert
130.5
131.0
139.0
143.8
274.8
6
HAYBOECK Michael
133.5
135.4
137.5
139.2
274.6
7
ZYLA Piotr
134.0
134.3
136.5
139.6
273.9
8
STEKALA Andrzej
135.0
138.4
133.0
133.8
272.2
9
SATO Yukiya
133.0
135.7
135.0
134.8
270.5
10
HUBER Daniel
134.0
137.5
132.5
131.4
268.9
11
TANDE Daniel Andre
131.5
131.1
136.0
137.4
268.5
12
PREVC Peter
132.5
134.9
133.5
133.2
268.1
12
GRANERUD Halvor Egner
133.0
134.8
134.0
133.3
268.1
14
KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
130.5
128.7
135.0
137.1
265.8
15
KUBACKI Dawid
132.0
133.2
131.5
129.9
263.1
16
SATO Keiichi
131.5
129.5
134.0
133.2
262.7
17
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
130.0
127.7
133.0
134.2
261.9
18
SCHMID Constantin
132.0
131.4
131.5
129.0
260.4
19
AALTO Antti
128.0
123.2
128.5
124.1
247.3
20
FREUND Severin
125.0
117.2
131.0
127.6
244.8
21
NAZAROV Mikhail
125.5
117.8
130.5
126.6
244.4
22
ASCHENWALD Philipp
128.5
125.1
125.0
116.7
241.8
23
KLIMOV Evgeniy
125.0
116.5
127.0
120.7
237.2
24
SCHIFFNER Markus
127.0
121.7
123.0
111.6
233.3
25
ZNISZCZOL Aleksander
126.0
119.9
123.0
112.0
231.9
26
FORFANG Johann Andre
124.0
115.9
122.5
113.3
229.2
27
JELAR Ziga
125.0
116.9
122.5
111.5
228.4
28
LEITNER Clemens
125.5
118.4
122.0
109.7
228.1
29
PASCHKE Pius
122.0
111.3
125.0
114.7
226.0
30
TSCHOFENIG Daniel
124.0
115.2
119.0
104.3
219.5
31
BARTOL Tilen
122.5
113.1
-
-
113.1
32
MURANKA Klemens
122.0
111.2
-
-
111.2
33
KYTOSAHO Niko
121.5
109.1
-
-
109.1
34
NAKAMURA Naoki
120.0
108.9
-
-
108.9
35
EISENBICHLER Markus
120.5
108.8
-
-
108.8
36
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
121.0
108.0
-
-
108.0
37
HAMANN Martin
119.0
106.2
-
-
106.2
38
PREVC Domen
119.0
105.3
-
-
105.3
39
LACKNER Thomas
118.5
104.1
-
-
104.1
40
FETTNER Manuel
117.5
103.2
-
-
103.2
41
BRESADOLA Giovanni
117.0
101.0
-
-
101.0
42
RAINER Stefan
116.5
100.5
-
-
100.5
43
STEINER Maximilian
116.0
99.5
-
-
99.5
44
ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
116.5
98.3
-
-
98.3
45
AIGRO Artti
115.5
96.3
-
-
96.3
46
SOUKUP Matthew
114.0
96.2
-
-
96.2
47
DEAN Decker
112.0
91.6
-
-
91.6
48
KOT Maciej
113.0
91.4
-
-
91.4
49
AMMANN Simon
112.0
91.0
-
-
91.0

SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
-
-
-
-
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 6-1-2021 22:31
| Show all posts
Stage 8

Titisee-Neustadt (GER) - 8 January 2021 - 10 January 2021




Events

  • Men's Individual Large Hill (12/22)
  • Men's Individual Large Hill (13/22)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, January 8th
14:15 Men's Individual Large Hill Official Training
16:15 Men's Individual Large Hill Qualification


Saturday, January 9th
15:00 Men's Individual Large Hill Trial Round
16:00 Men's Individual Large Hill Final


Sunday, January 10th
15:00 Men's Individual Large Hill Qualification
16:30 Men's Individual Large Hill Final

 Author| Post time: 9-1-2021 18:40
| Show all posts
Stage 8

Titisee-Neustadt (GER) - 8 January 2021 - 10 January 2021


Men's Individual Large Hill (12/22)
Final Results

STOCH Kamil
281.6J1:139.0|R1:138.6|J2:144.0|R2:143.0

GRANERUD Halvor Egner
277.6J1:137.5|R1:138.4|J2:138.5|R2:139.2

ZYLA Piotr
270.8J1:143.0|R1:138.2|J2:139.5|R2:132.6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Jump 2
Round 2
Result
4
EISENBICHLER Markus
138.0
133.7
139.5
135.0
268.7
5
STEKALA Andrzej
143.5
137.3
134.0
127.9
265.2
6
JOHANSSON Robert
133.0
128.7
137.0
134.6
263.3
7
KUBACKI Dawid
143.0
141.9
128.0
120.4
262.3
8
LINDVIK Marius
131.5
126.6
135.5
132.6
259.2
9
KRAFT Stefan
133.5
128.7
135.5
127.0
255.7
10
KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
130.5
121.9
135.0
130.5
252.4
11
WOLNY Jakub
135.0
127.9
133.0
124.1
252.0
12
LANISEK Anze
130.5
121.3
134.5
126.4
247.7
13
FORFANG Johann Andre
126.0
108.1
144.0
138.3
246.4
14
HAMANN Martin
130.5
119.4
131.0
124.5
243.9
15
HAYBOECK Michael
128.0
119.6
128.0
118.9
238.5
16
HUBER Daniel
130.5
121.9
127.0
115.4
237.3
17
PASCHKE Pius
120.5
107.3
136.0
128.0
235.3
18
SATO Yukiya
127.5
112.5
129.5
118.0
230.5
19
ASCHENWALD Philipp
128.5
115.1
128.0
114.3
229.4
20
KYTOSAHO Niko
137.5
123.6
122.0
104.4
228.0
21
PREVC Peter
122.0
112.2
129.0
115.7
227.9
21
AALTO Antti
142.5
128.3
119.5
99.6
227.9
23
FREUND Severin
129.0
114.5
127.0
112.9
227.4
24
AIGRO Artti
135.0
120.8
124.5
103.9
224.7
25
GEIGER Karl
129.5
115.0
121.5
109.2
224.2
26
SCHMID Constantin
127.0
110.7
127.0
110.8
221.5
27
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
123.0
107.5
127.0
112.4
219.9
28
WASEK Pawel
131.0
111.8
121.5
103.5
215.3
29
LACKNER Thomas
130.0
112.6
119.5
101.1
213.7
30
ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
132.0
112.0
113.5
95.2
207.2
31
SATO Keiichi
122.0
106.5
-
-
106.5
32
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
121.5
105.7
-
-
105.7
33
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
120.0
105.4
-
-
105.4
34
BARTOL Tilen
131.0
105.3
-
-
105.3
35
NAZAROV Mikhail
129.5
104.9
-
-
104.9
36
ZNISZCZOL Aleksander
124.5
104.2
-
-
104.2
37
PREVC Cene
122.5
101.4
-
-
101.4
38
KOZISEK Cestmir
123.5
101.1
-
-
101.1
39
JELAR Ziga
121.0
100.6
-
-
100.6
40
PREVC Domen
123.5
100.2
-
-
100.2
41
KLIMOV Evgeniy
119.5
99.8
-
-
99.8
42
FOUBERT Valentin
124.5
98.4
-
-
98.4
43
BRESADOLA Giovanni
119.5
93.7
-
-
93.7
44
TANDE Daniel Andre
116.0
92.1
-
-
92.1
45
SCHIFFNER Markus
115.0
88.8
-
-
88.8
46
INSAM Alex
118.0
87.0
-
-
87.0
47
POLASEK Viktor
119.5
83.1
-
-
83.1
48
NAKAMURA Naoki
109.5
72.4
-
-
72.4
49
STEINER Maximilian
98.0
59.8
-
-
59.8
50
CONTAMINE Mathis
90.0
31.7
-
-
31.7

 Author| Post time: 10-1-2021 20:37
| Show all posts
Stage 8

Titisee-Neustadt (GER) - 8 January 2021 - 10 January 2021


Men's Individual Large Hill (13/22)
Final Results

GRANERUD Halvor Egner
299.4J1:140.0|R1:151.6|J2:138.0|R2:147.8

TANDE Daniel Andre
297.0J1:138.5|R1:146.7|J2:138.0|R2:150.3

KRAFT Stefan
291.3J1:138.0|R1:145.6|J2:136.0|R2:145.7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Jump 2
Round 2
Result
4
EISENBICHLER Markus
136.5
146.4
135.5
142.3
288.7
5
LINDVIK Marius
133.5
142.7
137.0
145.7
288.4
6
KUBACKI Dawid
134.0
141.8
137.0
145.2
287.0
7
KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
135.0
140.2
132.5
140.1
280.3
8
SATO Yukiya
130.0
133.5
136.5
145.7
279.2
9
WOLNY Jakub
136.0
141.5
134.0
137.0
278.5
10
HUBER Daniel
129.0
131.1
138.0
144.9
276.0
11
GEIGER Karl
134.0
135.2
130.5
137.4
272.6
12
PASCHKE Pius
130.0
132.2
133.0
140.0
272.2
13
PREVC Peter
131.0
135.0
132.0
135.9
270.9
14
HAYBOECK Michael
128.5
128.8
134.5
141.1
269.9
15
LANISEK Anze
133.0
137.4
130.5
131.8
269.2
16
ZYLA Piotr
129.0
130.8
131.5
135.8
266.6
17
STOCH Kamil
123.5
124.5
131.0
141.2
265.7
18
NAZAROV Mikhail
134.5
132.2
131.5
130.2
262.4
19
KLIMOV Evgeniy
134.0
130.2
131.0
131.5
261.7
20
JOHANSSON Robert
129.0
129.3
129.5
130.3
259.6
21
STEKALA Andrzej
129.5
129.2
128.0
129.1
258.3
22
NAKAMURA Naoki
129.0
126.9
129.0
126.4
253.3
23
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
129.5
125.9
128.5
127.2
253.1
24
FREUND Severin
132.5
131.5
126.0
120.6
252.1
25
KYTOSAHO Niko
128.5
124.5
127.0
126.2
250.7
26
JELAR Ziga
131.5
123.1
124.5
123.4
246.5
27
ASCHENWALD Philipp
134.5
130.0
120.5
115.7
245.7
28
ZNISZCZOL Aleksander
128.5
122.7
121.5
117.7
240.4
29
LACKNER Thomas
127.5
123.4
123.0
116.8
240.2
30
WASEK Pawel
128.0
123.2
120.0
113.8
237.0
31
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
129.0
119.9
-
-
119.9
32
SCHMID Constantin
124.5
118.9
-
-
118.9
33
AALTO Antti
124.5
118.3
-
-
118.3
34
FORFANG Johann Andre
124.5
117.7
-
-
117.7
35
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
122.0
117.2
-
-
117.2
36
PREVC Cene
123.5
117.1
-
-
117.1
37
BARTOL Tilen
118.5
112.5
-
-
112.5
38
AIGRO Artti
122.5
111.6
-
-
111.6
39
HAMANN Martin
118.0
110.9
-
-
110.9
40
ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
117.5
109.1
-
-
109.1
41
BRESADOLA Giovanni
118.5
105.2
-
-
105.2
42
PREVC Domen
115.5
97.8
-
-
97.8
43
SCHIFFNER Markus
114.0
94.8
-
-
94.8
44
FOUBERT Valentin
110.5
92.9
-
-
92.9
45
SATO Keiichi
110.0
90.6
-
-
90.6
46
STEINER Maximilian
110.0
90.1
-
-
90.1
47
POLASEK Viktor
110.5
89.3
-
-
89.3
48
KOZISEK Cestmir
110.5
89.1
-
-
89.1
49
INSAM Alex
105.0
84.9
-
-
84.9
50
CONTAMINE Mathis
100.5
72.7
-
-
72.7

 Author| Post time: 10-1-2021 20:55
| Show all posts
Stage 14

Zakopane (POL) - 15 January 2021 - 17 January 2021




Events

  • Men's Individual Large Hill (14/22)
  • Men's Team Large Hill (2/4)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, January 15th
15:45 Men's Individual Large Hill Training
18:00 Men's Individual Large Hill Qualification

Saturday, January 16th
15:00 Men's Team Large Hill Trial Round
16:15 Men's Team Large Hill Final


Sunday, January 17th
15:00 Men's Individual Large Hill Trial Round
16:00 Men's Individual Large Hill Final

 Author| Post time: 16-1-2021 19:02
| Show all posts
Stage 14

Zakopane (POL) - 15 January 2021 - 17 January 2021


Men's Team Large Hill (2/4)
Final Results

Austria
HAYBOECK MichaelJ1:140.5|R1:134.6+J2:134.0|R2:125.4
HOERL JanJ1:121.5|R1:109.1+J2:133.0|R2:120.0
ASCHENWALD PhilippJ1:124.0|R1:109.9+J2:133.0|R2:125.3
HUBER DanielJ1:135.0|R1:136.2+J2:135.0|R2:130.7

991.2

Poland
ZYLA PiotrJ1:136.0|R1:126.9+J2:137.0|R2:133.5
STOCH KamilJ1:131.0|R1:128.1+J2:126.5|R2:119.2
STEKALA AndrzejJ1:137.0|R1:130.1+J2:115.5|R2:92.4
KUBACKI DawidJ1:131.0|R1:126.5+J2:133.5|R2:125.6

982.3

Norway
TANDE Daniel AndreJ1:129.5|R1:115.9+J2:134.0|R2:130.6
GRANERUD Halvor EgnerJ1:116.5|R1:104.5+J2:131.5|R2:114.7
LINDVIK MariusJ1:137.0|R1:129.2+J2:144.5|R2:136.7
JOHANSSON RobertJ1:121.5|R1:115.3+J2:140.0|R2:127.9

974.8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Jump 2
Round 2
Result
4
PREVC Cene
BARTOL Tilen
PREVC Peter
LANISEK Anze
131.5
122.5
123.5
127.0
120.5
110.2
107.3
121.4
129.0
131.0
133.0
128.5
120.9
116.9
122.0
117.7
936.9
5
KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
SATO Keiichi
SATO Yukiya
132.5
124.0
131.5
122.0
123.3
111.7
121.0
105.3
133.0
129.0
138.0
118.5
124.6
114.6
129.2
95.4
925.1
6
FREUND Severin
PASCHKE Pius
GEIGER Karl
EISENBICHLER Markus
129.5
119.5
121.5
126.5
119.1
105.7
99.5
113.2
120.0
109.0
135.5
127.0
101.6
89.4
121.8
120.0
870.3
7
AALTO Antti
NOUSIAINEN Eetu
MAATTA Jarkko
KYTOSAHO Niko
129.0
120.5
113.5
123.5
117.5
104.9
85.1
104.8
117.0
121.5
108.0
123.5
108.3
102.5
73.3
105.5
801.9
8
SCHULER Andreas
HAUSWIRTH Sandro
PETER Dominik
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
112.0
102.0
120.0
129.5
83.2
67.7
95.6
113.6
115.5
113.0
111.0
115.5
91.0
81.3
75.5
92.6
700.5
9
CECON Francesco
BRESADOLA Giovanni
MORODER Daniel
INSAM Alex
114.0
102.5
109.5
122.5
88.1
69.9
77.8
100.8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
336.6

 Author| Post time: 17-1-2021 18:18
| Show all posts
Stage 14

Zakopane (POL) - 15 January 2021 - 17 January 2021


Men's Individual Large Hill (14/22)
Final Results

LINDVIK Marius
296.5J1:135.0|R1:143.7|J2:145.5|R2:152.8

LANISEK Anze
294.2J1:133.5|R1:145.0|J2:143.5|R2:149.2

JOHANSSON Robert
292.9J1:132.0|R1:141.7|J2:141.0|R2:151.2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Jump 2
Round 2
Result
4
HUBER Daniel
132.5
139.5
139.0
149.4
288.9
5
STEKALA Andrzej
134.0
141.6
136.5
143.1
284.7
6
KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
132.0
138.8
136.5
143.6
282.4
7
SATO Yukiya
133.0
138.2
135.0
141.6
279.8
8
EISENBICHLER Markus
129.5
137.2
134.5
141.9
279.1
8
PREVC Domen
131.0
138.7
134.5
140.4
279.1
10
TANDE Daniel Andre
132.0
137.6
134.0
140.7
278.3
11
STOCH Kamil
128.0
134.5
134.0
142.2
276.7
12
BARTOL Tilen
126.5
126.6
140.0
147.7
274.3
13
PASCHKE Pius
126.5
129.4
134.5
144.5
273.9
14
HAYBOECK Michael
126.0
126.1
138.5
147.0
273.1
15
KUBACKI Dawid
125.0
129.8
134.5
142.9
272.7
16
FREUND Severin
132.0
136.1
131.0
135.3
271.4
17
HAMANN Martin
130.5
135.2
131.0
136.0
271.2
18
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
129.0
129.0
132.5
140.9
269.9
19
AALTO Antti
127.5
126.5
135.5
142.2
268.7
20
ASCHENWALD Philipp
129.0
130.8
131.5
136.2
267.0
21
SATO Keiichi
128.5
127.1
135.5
139.8
266.9
22
JELAR Ziga
128.0
127.1
135.5
139.2
266.3
23
GRANERUD Halvor Egner
131.0
137.5
127.5
128.5
266.0
24
PREVC Cene
129.0
131.5
127.5
130.3
261.8
25
GEIGER Karl
126.0
128.1
129.5
132.2
260.3
26
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
126.0
122.6
132.0
135.0
257.6
27
MURANKA Klemens
125.5
122.2
131.0
133.8
256.0
28
WASEK Pawel
125.0
124.1
124.0
120.8
244.9
28
HOERL Jan
122.5
121.0
125.5
123.9
244.9
30
INSAM Alex
125.5
120.2
116.0
104.6
224.8
31
PREVC Peter
126.0
120.1
-
-
120.1
32
FORFANG Johann Andre
122.5
118.8
-
-
118.8
33
WOLNY Jakub
123.0
118.7
-
-
118.7
34
MARKENG Thomas Aasen
123.0
117.8
-
-
117.8
35
KYTOSAHO Niko
121.5
117.5
-
-
117.5
36
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
121.5
114.8
-
-
114.8
37
NOUSIAINEN Eetu
121.5
113.7
-
-
113.7
38
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
119.5
113.1
-
-
113.1
39
PETER Dominik
118.5
112.7
-
-
112.7
40
LACKNER Thomas
121.0
112.1
-
-
112.1
41
PAVLOVCIC Bor
120.5
110.8
-
-
110.8
42
AIGRO Artti
117.5
110.4
-
-
110.4
43
SCHMID Constantin
119.0
108.8
-
-
108.8
44
SCHULER Andreas
117.5
108.0
-
-
108.0
45
MAATTA Jarkko
118.0
106.9
-
-
106.9
46
DEAN Decker
117.5
105.8
-
-
105.8
47
IWASA Yuken
113.5
97.4
-
-
97.4
48
BRESADOLA Giovanni
110.0
91.8
-
-
91.8
49
SOUKUP Matthew
108.0
88.1
-
-
88.1
50
LARSON Casey
104.5
80.6
-
-
80.6

 Author| Post time: 17-1-2021 18:34
| Show all posts
Stage 15
Lahti (FIN) - 22 January 2021 - 24 January 2021


Events

  • Men's Individual Large Hill (15/22)
  • Men's Team Large Hill (3/4)


Official Schedule
Eastern European Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, January 22nd
16:00 Men's Individual Large Hill Training
19:00 Men's Individual Large Hill Qualification

Saturday, January 23rd
16:00 Men's Team Large Hill Trial Round
17:15 Men's Team Large Hill Final


Sunday, January 24th
15:30 Men's Individual Large Hill Trial Round
16:45 Men's Individual Large Hill Final
 Author| Post time: 17-1-2021 18:45
| Show all posts
Stage 16

Ljubno (SLO) - 22 January 2021 - 24 January 2021



Events

  • Women's Individual Normal Hill (2/9)
  • Women's Team Normal Hill (1/1)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, January 22nd
12:00 Women's Individual Normal Hill Training
14:00 Women's Individual Normal Hill Qualification

Saturday, January 23rd
12:45 Women's Team Normal Hill Trial Round
14:00 Women's Team Normal Hill Final

Sunday, January 24th
12:45 Women's Individual Normal Hill Trial Round
14:00 Women's Individual Normal Hill Final
 Author| Post time: 23-1-2021 17:15
| Show all posts
Stage 16

Ljubno (SLO) - 22 January 2021 - 24 January 2021


Women's Team Normal Hill (1/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Slovenia
KLINEC EmaJ1:96.0|R1:147.3+J2:93.0|R2:141.5
ROGELJ SpelaJ1:84.5|R1:124.3+J2:85.5|R2:122.6
BOGATAJ UrsaJ1:90.0|R1:129.2+J2:91.5|R2:134.0
KRIZNAR NikaJ1:92.5|R1:134.4+J2:88.5|R2:131.5

1064.8

Norway
KVANDAL Eirin MariaJ1:89.0|R1:127.8+J2:95.0|R2:120.0
BJOERSETH Thea MinyanJ1:83.5|R1:124.9+J2:87.5|R2:128.7
OPSETH SiljeJ1:89.5|R1:129.6+J2:87.5|R2:132.3
LUNDBY MarenJ1:91.5|R1:141.1+J2:92.0|R2:142.5

1046.9

Austria
IRASCHKO-STOLZ DanielaJ1:88.0|R1:128.2+J2:86.0|R2:123.5
EDER LisaJ1:85.0|R1:126.5+J2:85.5|R2:122.0
HOELZL ChiaraJ1:89.0|R1:126.1+J2:84.5|R2:124.2
KRAMER MaritaJ1:91.5|R1:136.1+J2:92.0|R2:142.3
1028.9

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Jump 2
Round 2
Result
4
MARUYAMA Nozomi
IWABUCHI Kaori
ITO Yuki
TAKANASHI Sara
85.5
81.0
93.5
92.0
122.4
114.7
116.1
142.3
86.0
84.5
81.0
90.0
123.3
118.1
115.2
137.2
989.6
5
RUPPRECHT Anna
GOERLICH Luisa
SEYFARTH Juliane
ALTHAUS Katharine
86.0
80.0
82.0
87.5
123.5
111.6
113.2
131.3
86.0
82.5
80.0
88.5
123.6
116.2
114.8
133.8
968.0
6
SHPYNEVA Anna
MAKHINIA Irma
TIKHONOVA Sofia
AVVAKUMOVA Irina
80.0
87.0
79.5
84.5
105.5
125.2
105.6
122.1
82.0
86.5
81.0
83.0
109.9
122.8
114.3
120.2
925.6
7
MORAT Lucile
PAGNIER Josephine
AVOCAT GROS Oceane
CLAIR Julia
77.0
82.5
76.0
84.5
98.6
120.6
101.5
124.0
76.5
83.5
75.5
83.0
99.5
114.3
102.2
121.4
882.1
8
TWARDOSZ Anna
SZWAB Joanna
RAJDA Kinga
KARPIEL Kamila
82.0
70.5
80.0
83.5
110.7
92.3
109.4
116.5
81.0
75.5
79.0
82.0
111.1
97.0
107.1
120.5
864.6
9
KYKKAENEN Julia
RAUTIONAHO Jenny
TERVAHARTIALA Julia
FORSSTROEM Susanna
80.0
79.0
74.0
82.0
109.9
108.4
96.7
109.0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
424.0
10
INDRACKOVA Karolina
PESATOVA Zdenka
PTACKOVA Stepanka
ULRICHOVA Klara
80.5
70.0
76.0
86.5
113.2
90.9
99.8
118.5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
422.4
11
LOUTITT Alexandria
BODNARCHUK Natasha
EILERS Natalie
STRATE Abigail
79.0
71.5
72.5
86.5
107.5
92.8
89.6
116.8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
406.7
12
SANKEY Logan
HOFFMANN Anna
BELSHAW Annika
JONES Paige
72.5
70.5
73.5
84.5
92.6
92.7
94.6
112.4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
392.3
13
TRAMBITAS Andreea Diana
MITU-COSCA Alessia
FOLEA Delia Anamaria
HARALAMBIE Daniela
68.0
69.5
69.0
85.5
81.8
91.8
81.6
117.3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
372.5

 Author| Post time: 23-1-2021 19:09
| Show all posts
Stage 15
Lahti (FIN) - 22 January 2021 - 24 January 2021


Men's Team Large Hill (3/4)
Final Results

Norway
LINDVIK MariusJ1:122.0|R1:123.3+J2:124.5|R2:128.2
TANDE Daniel AndreJ1:125.0|R1:120.6+J2:122.5|R2:126.8
JOHANSSON RobertJ1:125.5|R1:130.9+J2:126.5|R2:130.5
GRANERUD Halvor EgnerJ1:130.0|R1:141.2+J2:122.5|R2:122.7

1024.2

Poland
ZYLA PiotrJ1:123.0|R1:122.7+J2:126.0|R2:130.8
STEKALA AndrzejJ1:129.0|R1:131.2+J2:124.0|R2:125.7
STOCH KamilJ1:126.5|R1:130.8+J2:126.0|R2:133.2
KUBACKI DawidJ1:118.0|R1:115.1+J2:123.5|R2:128.8

1018.3

Germany
PASCHKE PiusJ1:125.0|R1:126.4+J2:122.5|R2:124.8
HAMMANN MartinJ1:123.5|R1:118.7+J2:116.5|R2:112.9
EISENBICHLER MarkusJ1:126.5|R1:128.8+J2:125.5|R2:130.4
GEIGER KarlJ1:125.0|R1:132.6+J2:129.0|R2:139.8

1014.4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Jump 2
Round 2
Result
4
HAYBOECK Michael
KRAFT Stefan
ASCHENWALD Philipp
HUBER Daniel
121.0
130.0
125.0
115.5
115.8
132.5
125.6
115.4
121.5
126.5
127.5
123.0
118.5
133.1
135.0
127.1
1003.0
5
SATO Yukiya
IWASA Yuken
SATO Keiichi
KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
125.0
121.5
120.0
122.5
128.3
113.8
113.9
128.0
131.5
112.0
118.0
124.5
134.9
101.3
108.8
128.3
957.3
6
PAVLOVCIC Bor
PREVC Peter
JELAR Ziga
LANISEK Anze
123.0
130.5
114.0
121.5
123.2
127.2
105.5
126.8
121.5
121.5
106.0
123.0
121.1
123.2
86.7
124.3
938.0
7
SCHULER Andreas
HAUSWIRTH Sandro
PETER Dominik
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
103.5
108.5
109.5
116.0
83.8
89.2
95.0
116.6
110.0
105.0
112.0
123.5
98.3
84.5
101.2
124.2
792.8
8
AALTO Antti
NOUSIAINEN Eetu
MAATTA Jarkko
KYTOSAHO Niko
117.5
107.5
101.0
116.0
110.8
86.8
79.3
115.4
112.5
102.0
103.0
115.5
101.9
85.0
84.4
108.4
772.0
9
URLAUB Andrew
GASIENICA Patrick
LARSON Casey
DEAN Decker
94.5
104.0
100.0
103.5
68.8
77.6
74.7
89.0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
310.1

 Author| Post time: 24-1-2021 21:52
| Show all posts
Stage 16

Ljubno (SLO) - 22 January 2021 - 24 January 2021


Women's Individual Normal Hill (2/9)
Final Results

KVANDAL Eirin Maria
244.2
J1:92.0|R1:124.4|J2:89.0|R2:119.8

KLINEC Ema
242.8J1:94.0|R1:126.8|J2:86.5|R2:116.0

KRAMER Marita
238.1J1:84.5|R1:117.9|J2:88.5|R2:120.2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Jump 2
Round 2
Result
4
TAKANASHI Sara
85.5
119.2
87.5
117.8
237.0
5
LUNDBY Maren
85.0
117.8
87.5
115.3
233.1
6
ALTHAUS Katharina
87.0
116.0
83.5
106.6
222.6
7
IRASCHKO-STOLZ Daniela
81.5
109.7
84.0
111.0
220.7
8
BJOERSETH Thea Minyan
86.0
113.7
83.0
106.8
220.5
9
SORSCHAG Sophie
84.5
111.2
83.5
106.8
218.0
10
KRIZNAR Nika
78.5
104.3
84.0
112.1
216.4
11
BOGATAJ Ursa
83.5
114.9
82.5
101.0
215.9
12
MARUYAMA Nozomi
80.0
108.2
81.5
106.1
214.3
13
RUPPRECHT Anna
82.5
112.7
80.0
99.6
212.3
13
STROEM Anna Odine
83.5
109.6
80.0
102.7
212.3
15
OPSETH Silje
79.5
106.1
81.5
104.4
210.5
16
AVVAKUMOVA Irina
79.0
103.8
81.5
106.5
210.3
17
MAKHINIA Irma
82.5
105.7
81.0
101.2
206.9
18
MALSINER Lara
81.0
102.0
81.5
104.7
206.7
19
EDER Lisa
78.5
102.6
80.5
102.8
205.4
20
CLAIR Julia
79.0
99.5
82.0
105.3
204.8
21
MALSINER Jessica
83.0
102.8
80.0
101.5
204.3
22
VOGT Carina
80.0
100.7
80.5
100.8
201.5
23
HOELZL Chiara
79.5
105.4
76.0
95.4
200.8
24
ROGELJ Spela
76.0
94.8
81.0
104.2
199.0
25
GOERLICH Luisa
79.5
99.2
78.5
94.5
193.7
26
KYKKAENEN Julia
78.5
95.5
79.0
97.7
193.2
27
RAUTIONAHO Jenny
80.0
97.5
76.5
91.2
188.7
28
TIKHONOVA Sofia
78.0
96.9
77.5
91.5
188.4
29
ULRICHOVA Klara
79.0
92.6
77.0
92.9
185.5
30
RAJDA Kinga
77.0
92.9
74.0
86.0
178.9
31
JONES Paige
76.5
91.2
-
-
91.2
31
STRATE Abigail
77.0
91.2
-
-
91.2
33
KARPIEL Kamila
74.5
86.1
-
-
86.1
34
KABLUKOVA Ksenia
72.5
85.6
-
-
85.6
35
VETRIH Nika
74.5
85.0
-
-
85.0
36
AVOCAT GROS Oceane
73.5
83.3
-
-
83.3
36
REPINC ZUPANCIC Jerneja
72.5
83.3
-
-
83.3
38
KOMAR Katra
71.5
82.6
-
-
82.6
39
FORSSTROEM Susanna
72.5
77.1
-
-
77.1

ITO Yuki
-
-
-
-
DSQ1

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

30-11-2021 03:14 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list