|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Skeleton IBSF Europe Cup 2020 - 2021

[Copy link]
Post time: 16-11-2020 15:42
| Show all posts |Read mode
Skeleton IBSF Europe Cup 2020 - 2021

Multi-Stage Event - 27 November 2020 - 6 February 2021




Calendar

DatesVenue
Event
Gender
Status
November 27th - November 28th, 2020 Winterberg
Men's+Women's
Completed
December 19th, 2020 Sigulda
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 13th, 2021 Altenberg
Men's+Women's
Completed
February 6th, 2021 Königssee
Men's+Women's
Completed
February 19th, 2021 Innsbruck
Men's+Women's
Completed


Total Events

Event
Total
Men's Individual
6
Women's Individual
6


Points System

Place
Points
1st
75
2nd
65
3rd
55
4th
50
5th
45
6th
40
7th
38
8th
36
9th
34
10th
32
11th
30
12th
28
13th
26
14th
24
15th
22
16th
20
17th
18
18th
16
19th
14
20th
12
21st
10
22nd
9
23rd
8
24th
7
25th
6
26th
5
27th
4
28th
3
29th
2
30th
1
 Author| Post time: 24-11-2020 14:01
| Show all posts
Men's Individual
Final Ranking

Renner Cedric
345

Nydegger Lukas David
325

Fulker Ben
180

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
Schlintner Alexander

176
5
Bostock Laurence

176
6
Salisbury Jacob

159
7
Mannhardt Ludwig

152
8
Von Schleinitz Kilian

140
9
Seibel Felix

125
10
Netlaus Krists

111
11
Johansen Rasmus

105
12
Grevtsev Dmitrii

102
13
Marenchino Gabriele

100
14
Polyvach Vladyslav

93
15
Roettig Stefan

91
16
Valentovich Kirill

84
17
Moscara Marvin

84
18
Summermatter Livio

78
19
Rukosuev Evgeniy

75
20
Weston Matt

75
21
Mirambell Ander

74
22
Freeling Colin

73
23
Enache Mihail Sebastian

70
24
Schwaerzer Manuel

70
25
Mai Sandro

70
26
Bagnis Amedeo

65
27
Veinbergs Elvis

65
28
Smilga Valts

64
29
Firestone Jared

62
30
Siutkin Mikhail  

62
31
Drovanti Pietro

58
32
Rice Jerry

55
33
Rodriguez Adrian

50
34
Beiwinkler Timm

45
35
Drahonovsky Timon

44
36
Heraskevych Vladyslav

38
37
Gaspari Mattia

38
38
Pellicani Francesco

35
39
Rumo Lars

35
40
Crumpton Nathan

34
41
Buff Vinzenz

34
42
Auer Florian

32
43
Blaser Andrew

32
44
Pacioianu Mihai Daniel

30
45
Defayet Lucas

30
46
Daly John

28
47
Sieber Basil

28
48
Atkin Patrick

26
49
Marchetti Giovanni

26
50
Bangiev Marin

24
51
Keiser Samuel

22
52
Krubally Amadou

18
53
Williams Hunter

10
54
Read Daniel

8
55
Bauer Jeff

8
56
Langer Cedrik

7
57
Frimpong Akwasi

7
58
Wells Ronnie

6
59
Licman Hubert

6
60
Lorencic Denis

2



 Author| Post time: 27-11-2020 16:43
| Show all posts
Women's Individual
Final Ranking

Votz Stefanie
373

Staub Hanna
273

Leipold Corinna
195

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
Hanagan Rachel

181
5
Steiner Victoria

178
6
Wimmer Sarah

176
7
Simmchen Julia

158
8
Scarpellini Elena

158
9
Tiurina Polina

156
10
Tsyganova Anastasiia

150
11
Unterscheider Annia

126
12
Erlacher Julia

122
13
De Neve Katrien

117
14
Fumagall iAlessandra

112
15
Eigenmann Katharina

109
16
Gander Jill

104
17
Zunte Darta

91
18
Pelckmans Aline

90
19
Huber Alena

88
20
Schmied Sara

82
21
Usynina Ulyana

80
22
Saulite Anna

80
23
Bessard Agathe

78
24
Tararychenkova Alina

75
25
Crippa Alessia

65
26
Terauda Endija

65
27
Bos Kimberley

55
28
Mai Chiara

52
29
Hansova Viktoria

46
30
Tarbit Freya

45
31
Crowley Brogan

40
32
Curtis Kelly

38
33
Raul Paula

38
34
Roderick Sara

36
35
Kellyman Amelia

34
36
Andrae Carolin Alexa

32
37
Kuts Kateryna

27
38
Lodzina Loreta

24
39
Klocek Zuzanna

22
40
Coltman Amelia

20
41
Rohringer Lisa

14
42
Ewald Lovisa

8
43
Ewald Grondal Paulina

5
44
Rodriguez Alba

2
45
Torres Quevedo Ana

1



 Author| Post time: 27-11-2020 20:03
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF Europe Cup 2020 - 2021(Winterberg)

Winerberg (GER) - 27 November 2020 - 28 November 2020




Events

  • Men's Individual (1/6)
  • Men's Individual (2/6)
  • Women's Individual (1/6)
  • Women's Individual (2/6)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, November 27th
14:00 Women's Individual Run 1
15:50 Men's Individual Run 1
16:30 Women's Individual Run 2
18:50 Men's Individual Run 2


Saturday, November 28th
09:00 Women's Individual Run 1
10:50 Men's Individual Run 1
11:30 Women's Individual Run 1
13:50 Men's Individual Run 2


 Author| Post time: 28-11-2020 11:55
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF Europe Cup 2020 - 2021(Winterberg)

Winerberg (GER) - 27 November 2020 - 28 November 2020


Women's Individual (1/6)
Final Results

WIMMER Sarah
1:54.9057.38+57.52

VOTZ Stefanie
1:55.6557.74+57.91

LEIPOLD Corinna
1:56.1857.85+58.33

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
STAUB Hanna
58.37
58.08
1:56.45
5
SCARPELLINI Elena
58.37
58.40
1:56.77
6
STEINER Victoria
58.57
58.40
1:56.97
7
FUMAGALLI Alessandra
58.59
58.41
1:57.00
8
GANDER Jill
57.43
58.79
1:57.22
9
HANAGAN Rachel
58.68
58.69
1:57.37
10
DE NEVE Katrien
58.64
59.26
1:57.90
11
HUBER Alena
59.35
58.82
1:58.17
12
MAI Chiara
59.08
59.51
1:58.59
13
SCHMIED Sara
59.10
59.53
1:58.63
14
PELCKMANS Aline
59.36
59.50
1:58.86
15
EIGENMANN Katharina
59.33
59.85
1:59.18
16
RAUL Paula
59.86
59.47
1:59.33
17
ANDRAE Carolin Alexa
59.94
59.77
1:59.71
18
SAULITE Anna
1:00.56
59.81
2:00.37
19
ROHRINGER Lisa
1:01.91
1:00.75
2:02.66
20
KUTS Kateryna
1:01.25
1:01.63
2:02.88

 Author| Post time: 28-11-2020 12:20
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF Europe Cup 2020 - 2021(Winterberg)

Winerberg (GER) - 27 November 2020 - 28 November 2020


Men's Individual (1/6)
Final Results

SEIBEL Felix
1:51.4455.61+55.83

VON SCHLEINITZ Kilian
1:51.8455.88+55.96

RENNER Cedric
1:52.1856.04+56.14

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
NYDEGGER Lukas David
56.05
56.18
1:52.23
5
SALISBURY Jacob
56.36
56.04
1:52.40
6
BOSTOCK Laurence
56.10
56.56
1:52.66
7
FULKER Ben
56.52
56.37
1:52.89
8
MIRAMBELL Ander
56.63
56.66
1:53.29
9
SCHWAERZER Manuel
56.67
56.74
1:53.41
10
SUMMERMATTER Livio
56.83
57.19
1:54.02
11
FIRESTONE Jared
57.04
57.04
1:54.08
12
FREELING Colin
57.11
57.21
1:54.32
13
JOHANSEN Rasmus
57.22
57.15
1:54.37
14
MAI Sandro
57.06
57.48
1:54.54
15
POLYVACH Vladyslav
57.18
57.71
1:54.89
16
MARENCHINO Gabriele
57.67
57.40
1:55.07
17
PELLICANI Francesco
57.50
57.68
1:55.18
18
MOSCARA Marvin
57.44
57.79
1:55.23
19
RODRIGUEZ Adrian
58.13
57.90
1:56.03
20
RUMO Lars
57.91
58.18
1:56.09
21
DRAHONOVSKY Timon
58.14
-
58.14
22
KRUBALLY Amadou
58.26
-
58.26
23
BANGIEV Marin
58.86
-
58.86

 Author| Post time: 28-11-2020 12:20
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF Europe Cup 2020 - 2021(Winterberg)

Winerberg (GER) - 27 November 2020 - 28 November 2020


Women's Individual (2/6)
Final Results

WIMMER Sarah
1:55.0157.75+57.26

LEIPOLD Corinna
1:55.6857.89+57.79

VOTZ Stefanie
1:56.0158.03+57.98

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
STAUB Hanna
57.95
58.14
1:56.09
5
SCARPELLINI Elena
58.37
57.97
1:56.34
6
HANAGAN Rachel
58.59
58.27
1:56.86
7
FUMAGALLI Alessandra
58.69
58.26
1:56.95
8
GANDER Jill
58.84
58.41
1:57.25
9
STEINER Victoria
58.87
58.69
1:57.56
10
I HUBER Alena
58.68
59.04
1:57.72
11
DE NEVE Katrien
59.22
59.08
1:58.30
12
PELCKMANS Aline
59.36
59.02
1:58.38
13
SCHMIED Sara
59.42
59.06
1:58.48
14
MAI Chiara
59.29
59.35
1:58.64
15
ERLACHER Julia
59.93
58.96
1:58.89
16
EIGENMANN Katharina
59.94
59.99
1:59.93
17
RAUL Paula
1:00.59
59.69
2:00.28
18
SAULITE Anna
1:00.70
59.61
2:00.31
19
ANDRAE Carolin Alexa
1:00.20
1:00.56
2:00.76
20
KUTS Kateryna
1:01.62
1:00.20
2:01.82

 Author| Post time: 28-11-2020 14:27
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF Europe Cup 2020 - 2021(Winterberg)

Winerberg (GER) - 27 November 2020 - 28 November 2020


Men's Individual (2/6)
Final Results

VON SCHLEINITZ Kilian
1:51.7855.70+56.08

RENNER Cedric
1:52.0055.91+56.09

FULKER Ben
1:52.3356.04+56.29

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
SEIBEL Felix
56.77
55.92
1:52.69
5
NYDEGGER Lukas David
56.20
56.57
1:52.77
6
SALISBURY Jacob
56.65
56.39
1:53.04
7
MIRAMBELL Ander
56.62
56.50
1:53.12
8
SCHWAERZER Manuel
56.53
57.08
1:53.61
9
SUMMERMATTER Livio
56.82
56.91
1:53.73
10
FIRESTONE Jared
57.02
56.92
1:53.94
11
JOHANSEN Rasmus
57.19
57.12
1:54.31
12
BOSTOCK Laurence
56.64
57.86
1:54.50
13
POLYVACH Vladyslav
57.38
57.16
1:54.54
14
MAI Sandro
57.43
57.14
1:54.57
15
MOSCARA Marvin
57.95
56.78
1:54.73
16
RODRIGUEZ Adrian
57.84
57.14
1:54.98
17
MARENCHINO Gabriele
57.52
57.52
1:55.04
18
FREELING Colin
57.78
57.46
1:55.24
19
RUMO Lars
57.97
57.36
1:55.33
20
PELLICANI Francesco
57.93
57.57
1:55.50
21
DRAHONOVSKY Timon
58.22
-
58.22
22
KRUBALLY Amadou
58.41
-
58.41
23
BANGIEV Marin
59.50
-
59.50

 Author| Post time: 17-12-2020 13:38
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF Europe Cup 2020 - 2021(Sigulda)

Sigulda (GER) - 19 December 2020




Events

  • Men's Individual (3/6)
  • Women's Individual (3/6)


Official Schedule
Eastern European Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final



Saturday, December 19th
08:30 Women's Individual Run 1
Following Men's Individual Run 1
09:00 Women's Individual Run 1
Following Men's Individual Run 2
 Author| Post time: 19-12-2020 11:49
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF Europe Cup 2020 - 2021(Sigulda)

Sigulda (GER) - 19 December 2020

Women's Individual (3/6)
Final Results

VOTZ Stefanie
1:47.1153.19+53.92

ZUNTE Darta
1:47.7953.74+54.05

HANAGAN Rachel
1:47.8753.78+54.09

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
TIURINA Polina
54.04
54.11
1:48.15
5
TSYGANOVA Anastasiia
54.05
54.43
1:48.48
6
SIMMCHEN Julia
54.27
54.79
1:49.06
7
SCARPELLINI Elena
54.10
54.97
1:49.07
8
FUMAGALLI Alessandra
54.35
55.03
1:49.38
9
USYNINA Ulyana
54.90
54.59
1:49.48
10
STAUB Hanna
54.42
55.13
1:49.55
11
UNTERSCHEIDER Annia
54.69
55.02
1:49.71
12
STEINER Victoria
54.49
55.30
1:49.79
13
WIMMER Sarah
56.51
54.35
1:50.86
14
EIGENMANN Katharina
55.05
55.92
1:50.97
15
KLOCEK Zuzanna
58.05
57.30
1:55.35
16
LODZINA Loreta
57.63
1:02.62
2:00.25

KUTS Kateryna
DNF
-
DNF

 Author| Post time: 19-12-2020 18:18
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF Europe Cup 2020 - 2021(Sigulda)

Sigulda (GER) - 19 December 2020

Men's Individual (3/6)
Final Results

NETLAUS Krists
1:41.5350.71+50.82


RENNER Cedric
1:42.4051.68+50.72

ROETTIG Stefan
1:42.7351.36+51.37

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
NYDEGGER Lukas David
51.44
51.66
1:43.10
5
VEINBERGS Elvis
51.78
51.33
1:43.11
6
GREVTSEV Dmitrii
52.11
51.44
1:43.55
7
MANNHARDT Ludwig
51.91
51.67
1:43.58
8
SCHLINTNER Alexander
52.21
51.54
1:43.75
9
BOSTOCK Laurence
51.98
51.98
1:43.96
10
POLYVACH Vladyslav

52.17
52.15
1:44.32
11
DROVANTI Pietro
52.43
51.99
1:44.42
12
SMILGA Valts
52.94
52.08
1:45.02
13
MARENCHINO Gabriele
52.94
52.68
1:45.62
14
JOHANSEN Rasmus
53.34
52.53
1:45.87
15
MOSCARA Marvin
53.53
52.35
1:45.88
16
FREELING Colin
53.28
53.26
1:46.54
17
VALENTOVICH Kirill
52.58
55.97
1:48.55
18
SIUTKIN Mikhail
57.88
55.55
1:53.43

MAI Sandro
1:01.01
DNS
DNS

PELLICANI Francesco
57.73
DNS
DNS

 Author| Post time: 12-1-2021 13:06
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF Europe Cup 2020 - 2021(Altenberg)

Altenberg (GER) - 13 January 2021




Events

  • Men's Individual (4/6)
  • Women's Individual (4/6)


Official Schedule
Eastern European Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Wednesday, Janaury 13th
09:00 Women's Individual Run 1
Following Men's Individual Run 1
Following Women's Individual Run 1
Following Men's Individual Run 2
 Author| Post time: 13-1-2021 12:20
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF Europe Cup 2020 - 2021(Altenberg)

Altenberg (GER) - 13 January 2021

Women's Individual (4/6)
Final Results

LEIPOLD Corinna
1:59.2659.25+1:00.01

VOTZ Stefanie
1:59.5459.61+59.93

BOS Kimberley
1:559.5759.46+1:00.11

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
STAUB Hanna
59.89
59.98
1:59.86
5
SIMMCHEN Julia
59.89
1:00.63
2:00.52
6
CROWLEY Brogan
1:00.26
1:00.32
2:00.58
7
CURTIS Kelly
1:00.70
1:00.21
2:00.91
8
RODERICK Sara
1:00.45
1:00.92
2:01.37
9
TIURINA Polina
1:01.12
1:00.72
2:01.84
10
UNTERSCHEIDER Annia
1:00.75
1:01.32
2:02.07
11
SCARPELLINI Elena
1:00.61
1:01.62
2:02.23
12
USYNINA Ulyana
1:01.18
1:01.38
2:02.56
13
HUBER Alena
1:01.44
1:01.90
2:03.34
14
ERLACHER Julia
1:01.78
1:01.78
2:03.56
15
PELCKMANS Aline
1:02.05
1:02.40
2:04.45
16
STEINER Victoria
1:02.14
1:03.18
2:05.32
17
DE NEVE Katrien
1:03.90
1:01.72
2:05.62
18
SAULITE Anna
1:02.98
1:03.08
2:06.06
19
EIGENMANN Katharina
1:03.28
1:03.25
2:06.53

HANAGAN Rachel
1:01.48
DNF
DNF

MARGAGLIO Valentina
DNS
-
DNS

 Author| Post time: 13-1-2021 14:55
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF Europe Cup 2020 - 2021(Altenberg)

Altenberg (GER) - 13 January 2021

Men's Individual (4/6)
Final Results

WESTON Matt
1:55.2457.67+57.57

NYDEGGER Lukas David
1:555.4657.72+57.74

RICE Jerry
1:555.9757.87+58.10

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
MANNHARDT Ludwig
57.86
58.23
1:56.09
5
SCHLINTNER Alexander
58.10
58.23
1:56.33
6
RENNER Cedric
58.14
57.46
1:56.60
7
GASPARI Mattia
58.37
58.37
1:56.74
8
ROETTIG Stefan
58.27
58.94
1:57.21
9
CRUMPTON Nathan
58.46
58.81
1:57.27
10
FULKER Ben
58.94
59.53
1:58.47
10
BLASER Andrew
59.02
59.45
1:58.47
12
SIEBER Basil
59.10
59.66
158.76
13
PACIOIANU Mihai Daniel
59.53
59.90
1:59.43
14
SALISBURY Jacob
1:00.20
59.25
1:59.46
15
SIUTKIN Mikhail
1:00.13
1:00.07
2:00.20
16
VALENTOVICH Kirill
1:00.27
1:00.03
2:00.30
17
MARENCHINO Gabriele
59.79
1:00.66
2:00.45
18
DRAHONOVSKY Timon
1:00.33
1:00.49
2:00.82
19
MOSCARA Marvin
1:00.38
1:01.30
2:01.68
20
RODRIGUEZ Adrian
1:00.34
1:01.90
2:02.24
21
WILLIAMS Hunter
1:00.52
-
1:00.52
22
FREELING Colin
1:00.61
-
1:00.61
23
BAUER Jeff
1:00.88
-
1:00.88
24
FRIMPONG Akwasi
1:00.99
-
1:00.99
25
BUFF Vinzenz
1:01.32
-
1:01.32
26
PELLICANI Francesco
1:01.55
-
1:01.55
27
POLYVACH Vladyslav
1:01.69
-
1:01.69
28
JOHANSEN Rasmus
1:02.35
-
1:02.35
29
LORENCIC Denis
1:03.84
-
1:03.84
30
BANGIEV Marin
1:03.99
-
1:03.99
31
LICMAN Hubert
1:08.29
-
1:08.29

 Author| Post time: 5-2-2021 12:24
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF Europe Cup 2020 - 2021 (Königssee)        
        
                Schönau am Königssee (GER) - 6 February 2021         
        
        
               

Events

  • Men's Individual (5/6)
  • Women's Individual (5/6)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Wednesday, Janaury 13th
14:00 Women's Individual Run 1
Following Men's Individual Run 1
16:30 Women's Individual Run 1
Following Men's Individual Run 2
        

 Author| Post time: 6-2-2021 16:48
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF Europe Cup 2020 - 2021 (Königssee)        
        
                Schönau am Königssee (GER) - 6 February 2021         
      
               
Women's Individual (5/6)
Final Results

VOTZ Stefanie
1:43.5851.74+51.84

TERAUDA Endija
1:44.9552.48+52.47

STAUB Hanna
1:45.1952.78+52.41

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
TSYGANOVA Anastasiia
52.27
53.12
1:45.39
5
SIMMCHEN Julia
52.40
53.14
1:45.54
6
TIURINA Polina
52.92
53.14
1:45.54
7
BESSARD Agathe
53.01
53.10
1:46.11
8
HANSOVA Viktoria
53.14
53.82
1:46.96
9
UNTERSCHEIDER Annia
53.81
53.17
1:46.98
10
STEINER Victoria
53.17
53.85
1:47.02
11
HANAGAN Rachel
53.54
53.84
1:47.38
12
DE NEVE Katrien
53.34
54.06
1:47.40
13
ERLACHER Julia
54.75
536.53
1:48.28
14
SCHMIED Sara
54.06
54.31
1:48.37
15
EIGENMANN Katharina
54.28
54.53
1:48.81
16
SAULITE Anna
54.89
54.36
1:49.25
17
GANDER Jill
55.09
54.55
1:49.64

USYNINA Ulyana
DNS
DNS
DNS

 Author| Post time: 6-2-2021 18:54
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF Europe Cup 2020 - 2021 (Königssee)        
        
                Schönau am Königssee (GER) - 6 February 2021         
      
               
Men's Individual (5/6)
Final Results

RENNER Cedric
1:40.4450.16+50.28

NYDEGGER Lukas David
1:40.4850.12+50.36

FULKER Ben
1:41.3550.59+50.76

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
SALISBURY Jacob
50.56
51.25
1:41.81
5
BEIWINKLER Timm
50.98
50.87
1:41.85
6
SCHLINTNER Alexander
50.97
51.94
1:41.91
7
MANNHARDT Ludwig
50.92
51.04
1:41.96
8
ENACHE Mihail Sebastian
50.86
51.11
1:41.97
9
BOSTOCK Laurence
50.94
51.35
1:42.29
10
GREVTSEV Dmitrii
51.25
51.19
1:42.44
10
VALENTOVICH Kirill
51.40
51.85
1:43.25
12
DROVANTI Pietro
51.84
51.73
1:43.57
13
BUFF Vinzenz
51.87
51.84
1:43.71
14
DEFAYET Lucas
51.94
51.92
1:43.86
15
JOHANSEN Rasmus
52.47
51.95
1:44.42
16
MAI Sandro
52.34
52.38
1:44.72
17
MARENCHINO Gabriele
52.37
52.76
1:45.13
18
SMILGA Valts
52.81
52.43
1:45.24
19
SIUTKIN Mikhail
52.54
52.86
1:45.40
20
MARCHETTI Giovanni
52.43
53.80
1:46.23
21
MOSCARA Marvin
52.84
-
52.84
22
RUMO Lars
52.93
-
52.93
23
DRAHONOVSKY Timon
53.67
-
53.67
24
BANGIEV Marin
53.97
-
53.97
25
LICMAN Hubert
57.97
-
57.97

 Author| Post time: 17-2-2021 11:05
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF Europe Cup 2020 - 2021 (Innsbruck)
        
        
                Innsbruck (AUT) February 18 2021 - 19 February 2021         
        
        
               


Events

  • Men's Individual (6/6)
  • Women's Individual (6/6)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, February 18th
14:00 Women's Individual Run 1
16:30 Women's Individual Run 1

Friday, February 19th
13:30 Men's Individual Run 1
Following Men's Individual Run 2

        

 Author| Post time: 18-2-2021 16:34
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF Europe Cup 2020 - 2021 (Innsbruck)
        
        
                Innsbruck (AUT) February 18 2021 - 19 February 2021         
        
        
               
Women's Individual (6/6)
Final Results

TARARYCHENKOVA Alina
1:47.7945.80+45.73

CRIPPA Alessia
1:48.6654.30+54.36

TSYGANOVA Anastasiia
1:48.6854.45+54.23

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ERLACHER Julia
54.34
54.43
1:48.77
5
TARBIT Freya
54.58
54.24
1:48.82
6
BESSARD Agathe
54.58
54.52
1:49.10
7
VOTZ Stefanie
54.73
54.52
1:49.25
8
STAUB Hanna
54.76
54.52
1:49.28
9
KELLYMAN Amelia
57.83
54.52
1:49.35
10
TIURINA Polina
54.63
54.73
1:49.36
10
UNTERSCHEIDER Annia
54.88
54.49
1:49.37
12
SIMMCHEN Julia
54.85
54.67
1:49.52
13
ZUNTE Darta
54.79
54.75
1:49.54
14
STEINER Victoria
54.75
55.03
1:49.78
15
HANAGAN Rachel
54.84
54.97
1:49.81
16
COLTMAN Amelia
55.07
54.78
1:49.85
17
USYNINA Ulyana
54.94
54.93
1:49.87
18
PELCKMANS Aline
55.18
54.81
1:49.99
19
GANDER Jil
55.31
54.90
1:50.21
20
SAULITE Anna
55.48
55.32
1:50.80
21
HANSOVA Viktoria
55.48
55.43
1:50.91
22
DE NEVE Katrien
55.54
-
55.54
23
EWALD Lovisa
55.60
-
55.60
24
EIGENMANN Katharina
55.68
-
55.68
25
SCHMIED Sara
55.82
-
55.82
26
EWALD GRONDAL Paulina
56.33
-
56.33
27
LODZINA Loreta
56.78
-
56.78
28
KUTS Kateryna
57.97
-
57.97
29
RODRIGUEZ Alba
59.71
-
59.71
30
TORRES QUEVEDO Ana
1:00.03
-
1:00.03

 Author| Post time: 19-2-2021 16:52
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF Europe Cup 2020 - 2021 (Innsbruck)
        
        
                Innsbruck (AUT) February 18 2021 - 19 February 2021         
        
        
               
Men's Individual (6/6)
Final Results

RUKOSUEV Evgeniy
1:44.9352.43+42.50

BAGNIS Amedeo
1:44.9652.58+52.38

SCHLINTNER Alexander
1:45.0752.41+52.66

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
NYDEGGER Lukas David
52.45
52.68
1:45.13
5
RENNER Cedric
52.65
52.71
1:45.36
6
BOSTOCK Laurence
52.78
52.72
1:45.50
7
HERASKEVYCH Vladyslav
52.81
52.77
1:45.58
8
NETLAUS Krists
52.72
52.95
1:45.67
9
ENACHE Mihail Sebastian
52.95
52.89
1:45.84
10
AUER Florian
52.92
53.08
1:46.00
11
GREVTSEV Dmitrii
52.94
53.07
1:46.01
12
DALY John
53.10
53.05
1:46.15
13
ATKIN Patrick
52.99
53.37
1:46.36
14
MANNHARDT Ludwig
53.15
53.231
1:46.36
15
KEISER Samuel
53.08
53.35
1:46.43
16
SMILGA Valts
43.19
43.34
1:46.53
17
VEINBERGS Elvis
53.29
53.24
1:46.53
18
VALENTOVICH Kirill
53.11
53.44
1:46.55
19
MARCHETTI Giovanni
53.31
53.38
1:46.69
20
SUMMERMATTER Livio
53.30
53.54
1:46.84
21
SIUTKIN Mikhail
53.42
-
53.42
22
POLYVACH Vladyslav
53.50
-
53.50
23
READ Daniel
53.58
-
53.58
24
LANGER Cedrik
53.61
-
53.61
25
DEFAYET Lucas
53.65
-
56.65
25
WELLS Ronnie
53.65
-
53.65
27
RODRIGUEZ Adrian
53.67
-
53.67
28
PACIOIANU Mihai Daniel
53.67
-
53.67
29
MAI Sandro
53.74
-
53.74
29
BUFF Vinzenz
53.74
-
53.74
31
JOHANSEN Rasmus
53.85
-
53.85
32
ERIKSSON Christofer
53.87
-
53.87
33
MARENCHINO Gabriele
53.87
-
53.87
34
DROVANTI Pietro
54.03
-
54.03
35
DRAHONOVSKY Timon
54.09
-
54.09
36
FREELING Colin
54.44
-
54.44
37
MAIER Samuel
54.56
-
54.56
38
SPILLMANN Aris
55.06
-
55.06
39
KOCSIS Domokos
57.69
-
57.69
40
PORRAS Alberto
58.41
-
58.41
41
LUBECKI Mateusz
1:03.21
-
1:03.21

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

3-12-2021 07:25 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list