|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Skeleton IBSF Intercontinental Cup 2020 - 2021

[Copy link]
Post time: 16-11-2020 15:31
| Show all posts |Read mode
Skeleton IBSF Intercontinental Cup 2020 - 2021

Multi-Stage Event - 16 January 2021 - 6 February 2021




Calendar

DatesVenue
Event
Gender
Status
January 16th, 2021 Altenberg
Men's+Women's
Completed
February 5th - February 6th, 2021 Königssee
Men's+Women's
Completed
February 19th - Februaty 20th, 2021
Innsbruck
Men's+Women's
Completed


Total Events

Event
Total
Men's Individual
5
Women's Individual
5


Points System
Skeleton IBSF Intercontinental Cup 2020 - 2021 Ranking

Place
Points
1st
75
2nd
65
3rd
55
4th
50
5th
45
6th
40
7th
38
8th
36
9th
34
10th
32
11th
30
12th
28
13th
26
14th
24
15th
22
16th
20
17th
18
18th
16
19th
14
20th
12
21st
10
22nd
9
23rd
8
24th
7
25th
6
26th
5
27th
4
28th
3
29th
2
30th
1

 Author| Post time: 15-1-2021 12:20
| Show all posts
Men's Individual
Final Ranking


Seibel Felix
582

Von Schleinitz Kilian
500

Semenov Vladislav
410

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
Roettig Stefan

368
5
Crumpton Nathan

364
6
Khoroshko Konstantin

332
7
Fulker Ben

274
8
Salisbury Jacob

266
9
Romanov Daniil

236
10
Timmings Nicholas

225
11
Buff Jean Jacques

204
12
Netlaus Krists

164
13
Frimpong Akwasi

157
14
Schwaerzer Manuel

152
15
Pacioianu Mihai Daniel

152
16
Blaser Andrew

148
17
Moscara Marvin

136
18
McCrary Austin

136
19
Jungk Axel

120
20
Rumo Lars

120
21
Murray Kyle

116
22
Bauer Jeff

112
23
Tretiakov Alexander

110
24
Krubally Amadou

108
25
Lynch Mark

104
26
Jung Seunggi

102
27
Keiser Samuel

102
28
Freeling Colin

99
29
Rukosuev Evgeniy

96
30
Kim Jisoo

92
31
Tregubov Nikita

92
32
Veinbergs Elvis

92
33
Gaspari Mattia

88
34
Florian Austin

84
35
Auderset Ronald

84
36
Sieber Basil

52
37
Williams Hunter

48
38
Auer Florian

44
39
Johansen Rasmus

40
40
Drahonovsky Timon

31
41
Polyvach Vladyslav

28



 Author| Post time: 16-1-2021 11:15
| Show all posts
Women's Individual
Final Ranking

Kreher Susanne
538

Leipold Corinna
496

Frolova Alena
446

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
Wimmer Sarah

416
5
Huber Alena

336
6
Bos Kimberley

332
7
Fumagalli Alessandra

308
8
Trufanova Anastasia

296
9
Channell Jane

244
10
Curtis Kelly

232
11
Silveira Nicole Rocha

164
12
Maier Elisabeth

152
13
Zunte Darta

124
14
Nikitina Elena

120
15
Roderick Sara

120
16
Pelckmans Aline

120
17
Griebel Sophia

110
18
Kanakina Yulia

102
19
Fernstaedt Anna

96
20
Cohen Georgina

96
21
Meylemans Kim

88
22
Wesenberg Kendall

84
23
Tararychenkova Alina

80
24
Crowley Brogan

68
25
Terauda Endija

64
26
Hanagan Rachel

56


 Author| Post time: 16-1-2021 11:20
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF Intercontinental Cup 2020 - 2021 (Altnenberg)

Altenberg (GER) - 16 January 2021




Events

  • Men's Individual (1/5)
  • Women's Individual (1/5)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, January 16th
09:00 Men's Individual Run 1
09:00 Women's Individual Run 1

Following Men's Individual Run 2
Following Women's Individual Run 2
 Author| Post time: 16-1-2021 11:21
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF Intercontinental Cup 2020 - 2021 (Altnenberg)

Altenberg (GER) - 16 January 2021

Women's Individual (1/5)
Final Results

NIKITINA Elena
1:56.5558.03+58.52

GRIEBEL Sophia
1:57.1258.63+58.49

KANAKINA Yulia
1:57.3058.55+58.75

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
KREHER Susanne
58.73
58.83
1:57.56
5
BOS Kimberley
58.86
58.93
1:57.79
6
LEIPOLD Corinna
58.97
59.42
1:58.39
7
CHANNELL Jane
59.42
58.97
1:58.55
8
CURTIS Kelly
59.27
58.28
1:58.55
9
RODERICK Sara
59.17
59.68
1:58.85
10
FROLOVA Alena
59.58
59.64
1:59.22
11
CROWLEY Brogan
59.61
59.97
1:59.58
12
TERAUDA Endija
1:00.47
1:00.12
2:00.59
13
PELCKMANS Aline
1:00.71
1:00.56
2:01.27
14
HANAGAN Rachel
1:00.21
1:02.06
2:02.27
15
HUBER Alena
1:01.39
1:01.61
2:03.00

 Author| Post time: 16-1-2021 15:34
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF Intercontinental Cup 2020 - 2021 (Altnenberg)

Altenberg (GER) - 16 January 2021

Men's Individual (1/5)
Final Results

JUNGK Axel
1:53.1156.67+56.44

TRETIAKOV Alexander
1:53.5756.82+56.75

KSEIBEL Felix
1:53.7857.12+56.66

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
VON SCHLEINITZ Kilian
56.91
56.89
1:53.80
5
TREGUBOV Nikita
56.96
57.12
1:54.08
6
GASPARI Mattia
57.57
57.13
1:54.70
7
AUDERSET Ronald
57.45
57.34
1:54.79
8
FULKER Ben
57.79
57.056
1:55.35
9
ROMANOV Daniil
58.11
57.33
1:55.44
10
CRUMPTON Nathan
57.94
58.09
1:56.03
11
SALISBURY Jacob
58.03
58.04
1:56.07
12
VEINBERGS Elvis
57.92
58.18
1:56.10
13
BLASER Andrew
58.00
58.16
1:56.16
14
PACIOIANU Mihai Daniel
58.20
58.37
1:56.57
15
SIEBER Basil
58.36
58.64
1:57.00
16
WILLIAMS Hunter
58.83
59.26
1:58.09
17
BAUER Jeff
59.29
59.30
1:58.59
18
JOHANSEN Rasmus
59.64
59.44
1:59.08
19
FRIMPONG Akwasi
59.89
1:00.16
2:00.05
20
FREELING Colin
1:00.03
1:00.35
2:00.38
21
DRAHONOVSKY Timon
1:00.26
-
1:00.26
22
POLYVACH Vladyslav
1:01.38
-
1:01.38

 Author| Post time: 4-2-2021 10:39
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF Intercontinental Cup 2020 - 2021 (Königssee)
        
                Schönau am Königssee (GER) - 5 February 2021 - 6 February 2021
        



Events

  • Men's Individual (2/5)
  • Men's Individual (3/5)
  • Women's Individual (2/5)
  • Women's Individual (3/5)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, February 5th
09:00 Women's Individual Run 1
10:30 Women's Individual Run 2
11:00 Men's Individual Run 1
12:30 Men's Individual Run 2

Saturday, February 6th
09:00 Women's Individual Run 1
10:30 Women's Individual Run 2
11:00 Men's Individual Run 1
12:30 Men's Individual Run 2
 Author| Post time: 5-2-2021 11:48
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF Intercontinental Cup 2020 - 2021 (Königssee)
        
                Schönau am Königssee (GER) - 5 February 2021 - 6 February 2021
        
Women's Individual (2/5)
Final Results

KREHER Susanne
1:43.0951.57+51.52

LEIPOLD Corinna
1:43.1251.63+51.49

WIMMER Sarah
1:43.2751.74+51.53

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
FERNSTAEDT Anna
51.83
51.67
1:43.50
5
FROLOVA Alena
51.86
51.70
1:43.56
6
MEYLEMANS Kim
52.35
51.66
1:44.01
7
WESENBERG Kendall
52.16
51.06
1:44.22
8
TARARYCHENKOVA Alina
52.21
52.18
1:44.39
9
SILVEIRA Nicole Rocha
52.49
52.10
1:44.59
10
MAIER Elisabeth
52.42
52.53
1:44.95
11
CURTIS Kelly
52.11
52.03
1:45.14
12
CHANNELL Jane
52.32
52.02
1:45.34
13
TRUFANOVA Anastasia
52.86
52.95
1:45.81
14
ZUNTE Darta
53.20
53.52
1:46.72
15
FUMAGALLI Alessandra
53.39
53.35
1:46.74
16
HUBER Alena
53.23
53.52
1:46.75
17
RODERICK Sara
53.00
54.35
1:47.35
18
COHEN Georgina
54.91
55.07
1:49.98

BOS Kimberley
DNS
-
DNS

 Author| Post time: 5-2-2021 13:18
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF Intercontinental Cup 2020 - 2021 (Königssee)
        
                Schönau am Königssee (GER) - 5 February 2021 - 6 February 2021
        
Men's Individual (2/5)
Final Results

SEIBEL Felix
1:40.1150.21+49.90

VON SCHLEINITZ Kilian
1:40.4350.16+50.27

SEMENOV Vladislav
1:40.5050.34+50.16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
RUKOSUEV Evgeniy
50.33
50.42
1:40.75
5
KIM Jisoo
50.58
50.45
1:41.03
6
ROETTIG Stefan
50.29
50.76
1:41.05
7
FLORIAN Austin
50.65
50.52
1:41.17
8
KHOROSHKO Konstantin
50.78
50.85
1:41.63
9
NETLAUS Krists
50.97
50.72
1:41.69
10
SCHWAERZER Manuel
51.12
50.83
1:41.95
11
BUFF Jean Jacques
51.28
50.71
1:41.99
12
MCCRARY Austin
51.15
50.98
1:42.13
13
CRUMPTON Nathan
51.01
51.35
1:42.36
14
MURRAY Kyle
51.20
51.21
1:42.41
15
PACIOIANU Mihai Daniel
51.04
51.47
1:42.51
16
LYNCH Mark
50.96
51.61
1:42.57
17
AUER Florian
50.88
51.75
1:4263
18
BLASER Andrew
51.40
51.59
1:42.99
19
TIMMINGS Nicholas
51.33
51.71
1:43.04
20
KEISER Samuel
51.65
51.66
1:43.31
21
BAUER Jeff
52.20
-
52.20
22
VEINBERGS Elvis
52.61
-
52.61
23
FREELING Colin
54.34
-
54.34

FRIMPONG Akwas
DNS
-
DNS

 Author| Post time: 6-2-2021 12:59
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF Intercontinental Cup 2020 - 2021 (Königssee)
        
                Schönau am Königssee (GER) - 5 February 2021 - 6 February 2021
        
Women's Individual (3/5)
Final Results

WIMMER Sarah
1:43.3251.60+51.72

LEIPOLD Corinna
1:43.6151.96+51.65

KREHER Susanne
1:43.6952.08+51.61

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
FROLOVA Alena
51.79
51.91
1:43.70
5
CHANNELL Jane
52.11
5.05
1:44.16
6
SILVEIRA Nicole Rocha
52.34
51.97
1:44.31
7
CURTIS Kelly
52.07
52.60
1:44.67
8
MAIER Elisabeth
52.55
52.44
1:44.99
9
HUBER Alena
53.08
53.25
1:46.33
10
FUMAGALLI Alessandra
53.44
53.31
1:46.75
11
ZUNTE Darta
52.77
54.09
1:46.86
12
TRUFANOVA Anastasia
53.28
53.91
1:47.19
13
PELCKMANS Aline
53.71
54.39
1:48.10
14
COHEN Georgina
55.22
54.93
1:50.15

RODERICK Sara
53.32
DNS
DNS

UHLAENDER Katie
DNS
DNS
DNS

TARARYCHENKOVA Ali
DNS
DNS
DNS

 Author| Post time: 6-2-2021 13:08
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF Intercontinental Cup 2020 - 2021 (Königssee)
        
                Schönau am Königssee (GER) - 5 February 2021 - 6 February 2021
        
Men's Individual (3/5)
Final Results

SEIBEL Felix
1:39.8449.94+49.90

SEMENOV Vladislav
1:40.4950.13+50.36

JUNG Seunggi
1:41.0850.59+50.49

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ROETTIG Stefan
50.48
50.66
1:41.14
5
VON SCHLEINITZ Kilian
50.15
51.30
1:41.45
6
NETLAUS Krists
50.66
51.04
1:41.70
7
KHOROSHKO Konstantin
50.88
51.10
1:41.98
8
SCHWAERZER Manuel
50.94
51.35
1:42.29
9
CRUMPTON Nathan
51.03
51.32
1:42.35
10
MCCRARY Austin
51.03
51.42
1:42.45
11
KEISER Samuel
51.31
51.17
1:42.48
12
BUFF Jean Jacques
51.31
51.20
1:42.51
13
MURRAY Kyle
51.21
51.38
1:42.59
14
LYNCH Mark
51.72
50.90
1:42.62
15
TIMMINGS Nicholas
51.30
51.51
1:42.81
16
BLASER Andrew
51.62
51.38
1:43.00
17
PACIOIANU Mihai Daniel
51.75
51.40
1:43.15
18
FREELING Colin
52.62
52.12
1:44.74
19
BAUER Jeff
52.64
52.31
1:44.95

VEINBERGS Elvis
DNS
DNS
DNS

RUKOSUEV Evgeniy
DNS
DNS
DNS

FLORIAN Austin
DNS
DNS
DNS

 Author| Post time: 18-2-2021 12:56
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF Intercontinental Cup 2020 - 2021 (Innsbruck)        
        
                Innsbruck (AUT) - 19 February 2021 - 20 February 2021         
        
Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread

Events

  • Men's Individual (4/5)
  • Men's Individual (5/5)
  • Women's Individual (4/5)
  • Women's Individual (5/5)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, February 19th
09:00 Men's Individual Run 1
09:00 Women's Individual Run 1
Following Men's Individual Run 2
Following Women's Individual Run 2

Saturday, February 20th
09:00 Men's Individual Run 1
09:00 Women's Individual Run 1
Following Men's Individual Run 2
Following Women's Individual Run 2

 Author| Post time: 19-2-2021 11:40
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF Intercontinental Cup 2020 - 2021 (Innsbruck)        
        
                Innsbruck (AUT) - 19 February 2021 - 20 February 2021         
        
Men's Individual (4/5)
Final Results

SEIBEL Felix
1:45.0452.49+52.55

SALISBURY Jacob
1:45.1752.51+52.66

FULKER Ben
1:45.3852.62+52.76

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
SEMENOV Vladislav
52.75
52.64
1:45.39
5
VON SCHLEINITZ Kilian
52.75
52.84
1:45.59
6
ROETTIG Stefan
52.81
52.90
1:45.71
7
ROMANOV Daniil
52.78
63.09
1:45.87
8
KHOROSHKO Konstantin
52.87
53.00
1:45.87
9
CRUMPTON Nathan
52.89
53.18
1:46.07
10
BUFF Jean Jacques
53.37
53.06
1:46.43
11
TIMMINGS Nicholas
53.53
53.50
1:47.03
12
MOSCARA Marvin
53.57
53.49
1:47.06
13
RUMO Lars
54.72
54.21
1:48.93
14
FRIMPONG Akwasi
55.40
54.21
1:49.61
15
KRUBALLY Amadou
55.80
54.91
1:50.71

 Author| Post time: 19-2-2021 11:45
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF Intercontinental Cup 2020 - 2021 (Innsbruck)        
        
                Innsbruck (AUT) - 19 February 2021 - 20 February 2021         
        
Women's Individual (4/5)
Final Results

BOS Kimberley
1:47.5953.85+53.74

KREHER Susanne
1:48.1253.95+54.17

FROLOVA Alena
1:48.5254.24+54.28

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
LEIPOLD Corinna
54.35
54.28
1:48.63
5
WIMMER Sarah
54.41
54.56
1:48.97
6
FUMAGALLI Alessandra
54.62
54.47
1:19.09
7
TRUFANOVA Anastasia
54.67
54.69
1:49.36
8
HUBER Alena
55.70
55.81
1:51.51

 Author| Post time: 20-2-2021 11:11
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF Intercontinental Cup 2020 - 2021 (Innsbruck)        
        
                Innsbruck (AUT) - 19 February 2021 - 20 February 2021         
        
Men's Individual (5/5)
Final Results

SEIBEL Felix
1:44.8352.43+52.40

VON SCHLEINITZ Kilian
1:45.3052.71+52.59

SEMENOV Vladislav
1:45.3852.66+52.72

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ROETTIG Stefan
52.86
52.65
1:45.51
5
FULKER Ben
52.74
53.02
1:45.76
6
SALISBURY Jacob
52.86
52.94
1:45.80
7
KHOROSHKO Konstantin
53.09
52.88
1:45.97
8
CRUMPTON Nathan
53.09
52.89
1:45.98
9
ROMANOV Daniil
52.97
53.09
1:46.06
10
MOSCARA Marvin
53.54
53.20
1:46.74
11
TIMMINGS Nicholas
53.86
54.04
1:47.90
12
FRIMPONG Akwasi
54.30
54.11
1:48.41
13
RUMO Lars
54.54
54.24
1:48.78
14
KRUBALLY Amadou
54.13
55.34
1:49.47

 Author| Post time: 20-2-2021 11:26
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF Intercontinental Cup 2020 - 2021 (Innsbruck)        
        
                Innsbruck (AUT) - 19 February 2021 - 20 February 2021         
        
Women's Individual (5/5)
Final Results

BOS Kimberley
1:47.5553.75+53.80

KREHER Susanne
1:48.4054.18+54.22

WIMMER Sarah
1:48.8254.51+54.31

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
FUMAGALLI Alessandra
54.50
54.51
1:49.01
5
LEIPOLD Corinna
54.57
54.054
1:49.11
6
TRUFANOVA Anastasia
54.60
54.52
1:49.12
7
FROLOVA Alena
54.74
54.84
1:49.58
8
HUBER Alena
55.79
55.71
1:51.50

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

29-6-2022 02:01 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list