|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Skeleton IBSF World Cup 2020 - 2021

[Copy link]
Post time: 16-11-2020 14:44
| Show all posts |Read mode
Skeleton IBSF World Cup 2020 - 2021

Multi-Stage Event - 20 November 2020 - 12 March 2021




Calendar

DatesVenue
Event
Gender
Status
November 20th, 2020 Sigulda
Men's+Women's
Completed
November 27th, 2020 Sigulda
Men's+Women's
Completed
December 11th, 2020 Innsbruck
Men's+Women's
Completed
December 18th, 2020 Innsbruck
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 8th, 2021 Winterberg
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 15th, 2021 St. Moritz
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 22nd, 2018 Königssee
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 29th, 2021 Innsbruck
Men's+Women's
Completed


Total Events

Event
Total
Men's Individual
8
Women's Individual
8


Points System

Place
Points
1st
225
2nd
210
3rd
200
4th
192
5th
184
6th
176
7th
168
8th
160
9th
152
10th
144
11th
136
12th
128
13th
120
14th
112
15th
104
16th
96
17th
88
18th
80
19th
74
20th
68
21st
62
22nd
56
23rd
50
24th
45
25th
40
26th
36
27th
32
28th
28
29th
24
30th
20
 Author| Post time: 19-11-2020 10:54
| Show all posts
Men's Individual
Final Ranking

DukursMartins
1456

GassnerAlexander
1396

DukursTomass
1226

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
Grotheer Christopher

1192
5
Tretiakov Alexander

1171
6
Keisinger Felix

1074
7
Tregubov Nikita

1056
8
Wyatt Marcus

1008
9
Weston Matt

994
10
Romanov Daniil

976
11
Auer Florian

972
12
Thompson Craig

946
13
Heraskevych Vladyslav

880
14
Maier Samuel  

816
15
Gaspari Mattia

760
16
Auderset Ronald

634
17
Yun Sungbin

602
18
Keiser Samuel

496
19
Florian Austin

472
20
Kim Jisoo

392
21
Jung Seunggi  

360
22
Enache Mihail Sebastian

352
23
Rukosuev Evgeniy

320
24
Mirambell Ander

299
25
Bagnis Amedeo

256
26
Boyer Kevin

250
27
Fulker Ben

240
28
McCrary Austin

222
29
Pacioianu Mihai Daniel

218
30
Rice Jerry

208
31
Jungk Axel

192
32
Lynch Mark

181
33
Schwaerzer Manuel

176
34
Crumpton Nathan

172
35
Buff Jean Jacques

158
36
Renner Cedric

152
37
Semenov Vladislav

152
38
Von Schleinitz Kilian

128
39
Schlintner Alexander

112
40
Seibel Felix

104
41
Bostock Laurence

62
42
Sieber Basil

50
43
Khoroshko Konstantin

50
44
Netlaus Krists

40
45
Veinbergs Elvis

36
46
Drovanti Pietro

32

 Author| Post time: 19-11-2020 10:54
| Show all posts
Women's Individual
Final Ranking

FlockJanine
1695

HermannTina
1515

BosKimberley
1326

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
Loelling Jacqueline

1321
5
Fernstaedt Anna

1314
6
Nikitina Elena

1221
7
Meylemans Kim

1056
8
Margaglio Valentina

960
9
Neise Hannah

912
10
Deas Laura

880
11
Maier Elisabeth

880
12
Kanakina Yulia

840
13
Frolova Alena

736
14
Terauda Endija

730
15
Crippa Alessia

672
16
Pittaway Ashleigh Fay

664
17
Crowley Brogan

648
18
Uhlaender Katie

592
19
Smith Madelaine

536
20
Bessard Agathe

506
21
Wesenberg Kendall

424
22
Silveira Nicole Rocha

388
23
Tararychenkova Alina

320
24
Coltman Amelia

296
25
Griebel Sophia

288
26
Channell Jane

200
27
Laberge Jaclyn

198
28
Narracott Jaclyn

160
29
Zunte Darta

148
30
Tsyganova Anastasiia

144
31
Kreher Susanne

136
32
Trufanova Anastasia

112
33
Roderick Sara

96
34
Fumagalli Alessandra

88
35
Gander Jill

74
36
Curtis Kelly

74
37
Tannenbaum Katie

68
38
Scarpellini Elena

62
39
Ewald Lovisa

62

 Author| Post time: 19-11-2020 11:00
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Sigulda)

Sigulda (LAT) - 20 November 2020




Events

  • Men's Individual (1/8)
  • Women's Individual (1/8)


Official Schedule
Eastern European Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, November 20th
10:00 Women's Individual Run 1
11:30 Women's Individual Run 2
15:00 Men's Individual Run 1
16:45 Men's Individual Run 2


 Author| Post time: 20-11-2020 12:20
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Sigulda)

Sigulda (LAT) - 20 November 2020


Women's Individual (1/8)
Final Results

FLOCK Janine
1:43.8551.49+52.36

BOS Kimberley
1:44.6852.04+52.64

TERAUDA Endija
1:45.2552.41+52.84

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
FERNSTAEDT Anna
52.54
52.72
1:45.26
5
MEYLEMANS Kim
52.60
52.75
1:45.35
6
DEAS Laura
52.43
53.09
1:45.52
7
HERMANN Tina
52.85
52.69
1:45.54
8
LOELLING Jacqueline
52.80
52.85
1:45.65
9
NIKITINA Elena
53.11
52.83
1:45.94
10
MARGAGLIO Valentina
53.07
52.96
1:46.03
11
KANAKINA Yulia
52.84
53.20
1:46.04
12
PITTAWAY Ashleigh Fay
53.61
52.85
1:46.46
13
NEISE Hannah
52.50
54.18
1:46.68
14
COLTMAN Amelia
53.32
53.39
1:46.71
15
FROLOVA Alena
54.12
52.91
1:47.03
16
BESSARD Agathe
53.90
53.53
1:47.43
17
CRIPPA Alessia
53.57
54.35
1:47.92
18
SILVEIRA Nicole Rocha
54.66
55.03
1:49.69

 Author| Post time: 20-11-2020 17:00
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Sigulda)

Sigulda (LAT) - 20 November 2020


Men's Individual (1/8)
Final Results

DUKURS Martins
1:40.4450.21+50.23

KEISINGER Felix
1:41.2350.68+50.55

GASSNER Alexander
1:41.2350.87+50.36

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
DUKURS Tomass
50.66
50.71
1:41.37
5
WESTON Matt
50.73
50.71
1:41.44
6
THOMPSON Craig
50.73
50.81
1:41.54
7
TREGUBOV Nikita
50.76
50.89
1:41.65
8
WYATT Marcus
50.90
50.76
1:41.66
9
TRETIAKOV Alexander
50.72
51.15
1:41.87
10
GASPARI Mattia
51.13
50.87
1:42.00
11
GROTHEER Christopher
50.93
51.13
1:42.06
12
HERASKEVYCH Vladyslav
51.67
50.96
1:42.63
13
ROMANOV Daniil
51.88
51.12
1:43.00
14
AUER Florian
51.58
51.58
1:43.16
15
AUDERSET Ronald
52.09
51.56
1:43.65
16
BAGNIS Amedeo
51.96
51.80
1:43.76
17
KEISER Samuel
51.88
52.33
1:44.21
18
PACIOIANU Mihai Daniel
52.17
52.41
1:44.58

 Author| Post time: 24-11-2020 13:46
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Sigulda)

Sigulda (LAT) - 27 November 2020




Events

  • Men's Individual (2/8)
  • Women's Individual (2/8)


Official Schedule
Eastern European Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, November 27th
09:00 Women's Individual Run 1
10:30 Women's Individual Run 2
14:00 Men's Individual Run 1
15:45 Men's Individual Run 2

 Author| Post time: 27-11-2020 11:36
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Sigulda)

Sigulda (LAT) - 27 November 2020


Women's Individual (2/8)
Final Results

FLOCK Janine
1:42.9351.47+51.46

NIKITINA Elena
1:43.5851.78+51.80

BOS Kimberley
1:43.7351.88+51.85
HERMANN Tina
1:43.7351.98+51.75

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
5
DEAS Laura
52.11
51.89
1:44.00
6
MEYLEMANS Kim
52.00
52.08
1:44.08
7
LOELLING Jacqueline
52.05
52.18
1:44.23
8
PITTAWAY Ashleigh Fay
52.18
52.17
1:44.35
9
KANAKINA Yulia
52.38
52.07
1:44.45
10
FERNSTAEDT Anna
52.32
52.16
1:44.48
11
TERAUDA Endija
52.27
52.27
1:44.54
12
MARGAGLIO Valentina
52.29
52.58
1:44.87
13
BESSARD Agathe
52.35
52.54
1:44.89
14
NEISE Hannah
52.20
52.81
1:45.01
15
FROLOVA Alena
52.73
52.71
1:45.44
16
CROWLEY Brogan
53.04
52.50
1:45.54
17
CRIPPA Alessia
52.87
52.71
1:45.58
18
SILVEIRA Nicole Rocha
53.55
53.95
1:47.50

 Author| Post time: 27-11-2020 16:53
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Sigulda)

Sigulda (LAT) - 27 November 2020


Men's Individual (2/8)
Final Results

DUKURS Martins
1:38.9149.46+49.45

DUKURS Tomass
1:39.1049.55+49.55

WYATT Marcus
1:39.8550.03+49.82

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
TREGUBOV Nikita
49.98
49.94
1:39.92
5
GASSNER Alexander
50.03
49.95
1:39.98
6
KEISINGER Felix
50.22
49.83
1:40.05
7
GROTHEER Christopher
49.79
50.30
1:40.09
7
THOMPSON Craig
50.22
49.87
1:40.09
9
HERASKEVYCH Vladyslav
50.40
50.39
1:40.79
10
TRETIAKOV Alexander
49.80
51.10
1:40.90
11
AUER Florian
50.56
50.43
1:40.99
12
WESTON Matt
51.04
50.03
1:41.07
13
GASPARI Mattia
50.60
50.49
1:41.09
14
SCHLINTNER Alexander
50.66
50.52
1:41.18
15
ROMANOV Daniil
50.95
50.40
1:41.35
16
AUDERSET Ronald
50.70
50.65
1:41.36
17
PACIOIANU Mihai Daniel
51.32
50.83
1:42.15
18
KEISER Samuel
52.55
51.29
1:43.84

BAGNIS Amedeo
DNS
-
DNS

 Author| Post time: 10-12-2020 14:19
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Innsbruck)

Innsbruck (AUT) - 11 December 2020




Events

  • Men's Individual (3/8)
  • Women's Individual (3/8)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, December 11th
10:15 Men's Individual Run 1
12:00 Men's Individual Run 2
14:15 Women's Individual Run 1
15:45 Women's Individual Run 2

 Author| Post time: 11-12-2020 14:16
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Innsbruck)

Innsbruck (AUT) - 11 December 2020

Men's Individual (3/8)
Final Results

DUKURS Martins
1:45.5252.90+52.62
TRETIAKOV Alexander
1:45.5253.04+52.48

TREGUBOV Nikita
1:45.5452.97+52.57

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
WESTON Matt
52.90
52.77
1:45.67
5
GASSNER Alexander
53.12
52.71
1:45.83
6
GROTHEER Christopher
53.17
52.70
1:45.87
7
MAIER Samuel
53.14
52.78
1:45.92
8
ROMANOV Daniil
53.04
52.94
1:45.98
9
AUER Florian
53.30
52.80
1:46.10
10
DUKURS Tomass
53.26
52.93
1:46.19
11
KEISINGER Felix
53.40
52.99
1:46.39
12
FULKER Ben
53.32
53.22
1:46.54
13
AUDERSET Ronald
53.55
53.34
1:46.89
14
HERASKEVYCH Vladyslav
53.83
53.15
1:46.98
15
GASPARI Mattia
53.90
53.18
1:47.08
16
RICE Jerry
53.79
53.35
1:47.14
17
SCHWAERZER Manuel
54.11
53.44
1:47.55
18
ENACHE Mihail Sebastian
54.10
53.71
1:47.81
19
KEISER Samuel
54.26
53.92
1:48.18

CRUMPTON Nathan
53.78
DNS
DNS

 Author| Post time: 11-12-2020 17:20
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Innsbruck)

Innsbruck (AUT) - 11 December 2020

Women's Individual (3/8)
Final Results

NIKITINA Elena
53.7453.74+-

BOS Kimberley
54.0254.02+-

HERMANN Tina
54.1954.19+-

FLOCK Janine
54.1954.19+-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
5
MARGAGLIO Valentina
54.23
-
54.2
6
LOELLING Jacqueline
54.37
-
54.37
7
MAIER Elisabeth
54.52
-
54.52
8
NEISE Hannah
54.58
-
54.58
8
FERNSTAEDT Anna
54.58
-
54.58
10
KANAKINA Yulia
54.73
-
54.73
11
TERAUDA Endija
54.74
-
54.74
12
SMITH Madelaine
54.78
-
54.78
13
FROLOVA Alena
54.91
-
54.91
14
CRIPPA Alessia
54.92
-
54.92
15
CROWLEY Brogan
54.99
-
54.99
16
COLTMAN Amelia
55.03
-
55.03
17
MEYLEMANS Kim
55.08
-
55.08
18
SILVEIRA Nicole Rocha
55.19
-
55.19
19
BESSARD Agathe
55.31
-
55.31
20
TANNENBAUM Katie
56.24
-
56.24

 Author| Post time: 17-12-2020 13:09
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Innsbruck)

Innsbruck (AUT) - 18 December 2020




Events

  • Men's Individual (4/8)
  • Women's Individual (4/8)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, December 18th
09:30 Men's Individual Run 1
11:00 Men's Individual Run 2
13:30 Women's Individual Run 1
15:05 Women's Individual Run 2

 Author| Post time: 18-12-2020 12:17
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Innsbruck)

Innsbruck (AUT) - 18 December 2020

Men's Individual (4/8)
Final Results

DUKURS Martins
1:44.5552.43+52.12

WESTON Matt
1:44.75552.53+52.22

GROTHEER Christopher
1:44.8852.65+52.23

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
KEISINGER Felix
52.70
52.25
1:44.95
5
ROMANOV Daniil
52.45
52.58
1:45.03
6
MAIER Samuel
52.57
52.47
1:45.04
7
GASSNER Alexander
52.66
52.60
1:45.26
8
DUKURS Tomass
52.77
52.59
1:45.36
9
AUER Florian
52.89
52.53
1:45.42
10
AUDERSET Ronald
53.04
52.73
1:45.77
11
HERASKEVYCH Vladyslav
53.14
52.65
1:45.79
12
RUKOSUEV Evgeniy
53.07
52.78
1:45.85
13
GASPARI Mattia
53.20
52.81
1:46.01
14
RICE Jerry
53.28
53.13
1:46.41
15
CRUMPTON Nathan
53.45
53.02
1:46.47
16
ENACHE Mihail Sebastian
53.41
53.6
1:46.87
17
SCHWAERZER Manuel
53.44
53.60
1:47.04
18
KEISER Samuel
53.56
53.52
1:47.08

 Author| Post time: 18-12-2020 16:13
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Innsbruck)

Innsbruck (AUT) - 18 December 2020

Women's Individual (4/8)
Final Results

FLOCK Janine
1:47.0153.47+53.54

BOS Kimberley
1:47.2253.59+53.63

LOELLING Jacqueline
1:47.2352.65+52.23

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
HERMANN Tina
53.65
53.60
1:47.25
5
MAIER Elisabeth
53.61
53.67
1:47.28
6
MARGAGLIO Valentina
53.52
53.93
1:47.45
7
TARARYCHENKOVA Alina
53.82
53.77
1:47.59
8
NARRACOTT Jaclyn
53.89
53.76
1:47.65
9
FERNSTAEDT Anna
53.81
53.85
1:47.66
10
NEISE Hannah
54.08
53.84
1:47.92
11
MEYLEMANS Kim
53.95
54.01
1:47.96
12
SMITH Madelaine
54.06
53.91
1:47.97
13
CRIPPA Alessia
54.08
54.05
1:48.13
14
CROWLEY Brogan
54.22
54.27
1:48.49
15
TERAUDA Endija
54.36
54.14
1:48.50
16
FROLOVA Alena
54.30
54.25
1:48.55
17
COLTMAN Amelia
54.39
54.24
1:48.63
18
SILVEIRA Nicole Rocha
54.42
54.57
1:48.99
19
BESSARD Agathe
54.72
54.81
1:49.56

 Author| Post time: 7-1-2021 12:00
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Winterberg)
        
        
                Winterberg (GER) - 8 January 2021         
        
        
               
        


Events

  • Men's Individual (5/8)
  • Women's Individual (5/8)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, January 8th
10:00 Men's Individual Run 1
11:30 Men's Individual Run 2
14:30 Women's Individual Run 1
16:00 Women's Individual Run 2

 Author| Post time: 8-1-2021 13:39
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Winterberg)
        
        
                Winterberg (GER) - 8 January 2021         
        
        
               
        
Men's Individual (5/8)
Final Results

TRETIAKOV Alexander
1:52.3656.28+56.08

DUKURS Martins
1:52.5356.46+56.07

GASSNER Alexander
1:52.5756.43+56.14

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
KEISINGER Felix
56.50
56.25
1:52.75
5
THOMPSON Craig
56.75
56.18
1:52.93
6
DUKURS Tomass
56.67
56.41
1:53.08
7
ROMANOV Daniil
56.76
56.35
1:53.11
8
GROTHEER Christopher
56.75
56.52
1:53.27
9
TREGUBOV Nikita
56.86
56.48
1:53.34
10
MAIER Samuel
56.86
56.61
1:53.47
11
HERASKEVYCH Vladyslav
57.01
56.71
1:53.72
12
AUER Florian
57.08
56.91
1:53.99
13
WYATT Marcus
57.21
56.90
1:54.11
14
FULKER Ben
57.35
56.90
1:54.25
15
FLORIAN Austin
57.32
57.18
1:54.50
16
BOYER Kevin
57.54
56.98
1:54.52
17
MIRAMBELL Ander
57.41
57.24
1:54.65
18
LYNCH Mark
57.42
57.55
1:54.97
19
AUDERSET Ronald
57.69
57.32
1:55.01
20
McCRARY Austin
57.69
57.59
1:55.28
21
KEISER Samuel
57.84
-
57.84
22
GASPARI Mattia
57.95
-
57.95
23
PACIOIANU Mihai Daniel
58.05
-
58.05

 Author| Post time: 8-1-2021 17:19
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Winterberg)
        
        
                Winterberg (GER) - 8 January 2021         
        
        
               
        
Women's Individual (5/8)
Final Results

NIKITINA Elena
1:55.1057.60+57.50

HERMANN Tina  
1:55.1657.58+57.58

FLOCK Janine
1:55.2957.64+57.65

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
LOELLING Jacqueline
57.64
57.72
1:55.36
5
NEISE Hannah
57.67
57.84
1:55.51
6
MAIER Elisabeth
57.85
57.83
1:55.68
7
BOS Kimberley
57.77
58.06
1:55.83
8
FERNSTAEDT Anna
58.06
57.89
1:55.95
9
MEYLEMANS Kim
58.04
57.94
1:55.98
10
KANAKINA Yulia
58.08
58.07
1:56.15
11
MARGAGLIO Valentina
58.20
57.96
1:56.16
12
DEAS Laura
57.92
58.25
1:56.17
13
UHLAENDER Katie
58.34
58.28
1:56.62
14
FROLOVA Alena
58.40
58.26
1:56.66
15
PITTAWAY Ashleigh Fay
58.40
58.27
1:56.67
16
CRIPPA Alessia
58.28
58.45
1:56.73
17
WESENBERG Kendall
58.63
58.53
1:57.16
18
SMITH Madelaine
58.62
58.84
1:57.46
19
TERAUDA Endija
58.68
59.06
1:57.74
20
BESSARD Agathe
59.08
59.30
1:58.38
21
LABERGE Jaclyn
59.28

59.28

 Author| Post time: 14-1-2021 12:12
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF World Cup 2020 - 2021 (St. Moritz)
      
                St. Moritz (SUI) - 15 January 2021         
        
               
        


Events

  • Men's Individual (6/8)
  • Women's Individual (6/8)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, January 15th
09:00 Men's Individual Run 1
10:30 Men's Individual Run 2
12:00 Women's Individual Run 1
13:30 Women's Individual Run 2

 Author| Post time: 15-1-2021 12:42
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF World Cup 2020 - 2021 (St. Moritz)      
                St. Moritz (SUI) - 15 January 2021         
        
               
        
Men's Individual (6/8)
Final Results

GASSNER Alexander
2:16.851:08.42+1:08.43

DUKURS Martins
2:16.861:08.22+1:08.64

YUN Sungbin
2:17.321:08.61+1:08.71
.
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
RUKOSUEV Evgeniy
1:08.61
1:08.91
2:17.52
5
DUKURS Tomass
1:08.45
1:09.09
2:17.54
6
GROTHEER Christopher
1:08.59
1:08.98
2:17.57
7
KEISINGER Felix
1:08.69
1:09.13
2:17.82
8
WYATT Marcus
1:08.89
1:09.21
2:18.10
9
SEMENOV Vladislav
1:09.05
1:09.33
2:18.38
10
FLORIAN Austin
1:08.87
1:09.62
2:18.48
11
HERASKEVYCH Vladyslav
1:08.79
1:09.70
2:18.49
12
MAIER Samuel
1:09.14
1:09.61
2:18.75
13
KIM Jisoo
1:09.09
1:09.68
2:18.77
14
THOMPSON Craig
1:09.19
1:09.72
2:18.91
15
MIRAMBELL Ander
1:09.44
1:09.51
2:18.95
16
BUFF Jean Jacques
1:09.22
1:09.82
2:19.04
17
ENACHE Mihail Sebastian
1:09.31
1:09.83
2:19.15
18
BAGNIS Amedeo
1:09.26
1:09.90
2:19.19
18
BOYER Kevin
1:09.61
1:09.58
2:19.19
20
AUER Florian
1:09.57
1:09.87
2:19.44
21
BOSTOCK Laurence
1:09.74
-
2:09.74
22
KEISER Samuel
1:10.03
-
1:10.03
23
KHOROSHKO Konstantin
1:10.15
-
1:10.15
24
LYNCH Mark
1:10.22
-
1:10.22
25
JUNG Seunggi
1:10.28
-
1:10.28
26
McCRARY Austin
1:10.78
-
1:10.78
27
DROVANTI Pietro
1:12.11
-
1:12.11

 Author| Post time: 15-1-2021 14:51
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF World Cup 2020 - 2021 (St. Moritz)      
                St. Moritz (SUI) - 15 January 2021         
        
               
        
Women's Individual (6/8)
Final Results

HERMANN Tina
2:20.681:10.62+1:10.06

FLOCK Janine
2:21.001:10.41+1:10.59

LOELLING Jacqueline
2:21.541:10.74+1:10.80
.
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
NEISE Hannah
1:11.22
1:10.58
2:21.80
5
UHLAENDER Katie
1:10.80
1:11.04
2:21.84
6
MAIER Elisabeth
1:10.63
1:11.26
2:21.89
7
FERNSTAEDT Anna
1:11.10
1:10.82
2:21.92
8
MEYLEMANS Kim
1:11.12
1:10.94
2:22.06
9
TARARYCHENKOVA Alina
1:11.34
1:11.45
2:22.79
10
TSYGANOVA Anastasiia
1:11.74
1:11.18
2:22.92
11
LABERGE Jaclyn
1:11.36
1:11.58
2:22.94
12
PITTAWAY Ashleigh Fay
1:11.59
1:11.39
2:22.98
13
WESENBERG Kendall
1:11.86
1:11.52
2:23.38
14
DEAS Laura
1:11.45
1:12.14
2:23.59
14
TRUFANOVA Anastasia
1:12.02
1:11.57
2:23.59
16
SMITH Madelaine
1:12.00
1:12.02
2:24.02
17
FUMAGALLI Alessandra
1:11.96
1:12.27
2:24.23
18
CRIPPA Alessia
1:12.53
1:11.72
2:24.25
19
BESSARD Agathe
1:11.89
1:12.99
2:24.88
20
ZUNTE Darta
1:13.69
1:12.84
2:26.53
21
EWALD Lovisa
1:15.02
-
1:15.02

 Author| Post time: 21-1-2021 11:24
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Königssee)
      
                Königssee (GER) - 22 January 2021         
        
               
        


Events

  • Men's Individual (7/8)
  • Women's Individual (7/8)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

Friday, January 22nd
10:00 Women's Individual Run 1
11:30 Women's Individual Run 2
13:30 Men's Individual Run 1
15:00 Men's Individual Run 2

 Author| Post time: 22-1-2021 12:58
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Königssee)
      
                Königssee (GER) - 22 January 2021         
        
               
Women's Individual (7/8)
Final Results

LOELLING Jacqueline
1:42.3051.23+51.07

FERNSTAEDT Anna
1:42.7751.39+51.38

FLOCK Janine
1:42.9351.25+51.68
.
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
CHANNELL Jane
51.69
51.24
1:42.93
5
NIKITINA Elena
51.08
52.13
1:43.21
6
MAIER Elisabeth
51.97
51.55
1:43.52
7
UHLAENDER Katie
51.87
51.68
1:43.55
8
MEYLEMANS Kim
51.78
51.80
1:43.58
9
CROWLEY Brogan
51.63
51.96
1:43.59
10
HERMANN Tina
50.93
52.69
1:43.62
11
GRIEBEL Sophia
51.88
51.76
1:43.64
12
BOS Kimberley
52.23
51.42
1:43.65
13
DEAS Laura
52.06
51.69
1:43.75
14
WESENBERG Kendall
51.97
52.14
1:44.11
15
SMITH Madelaine
52.24
51.91
1:44.15
16
KANAKINA Yulia
52.33
51.97
1:44.30
17
FROLOVA Alena
52.17
52.14
1:44.31
18
TERAUDA Endija
52.52
52.19
1:44.71
19
CURTIS Kelly
52.88
51.99
1:44.87
20
SILVEIRA Nicole Rocha
53.42
52.33
1:45.75
21
SCARPELLINI Elena
53.53
-
53.53

 Author| Post time: 22-1-2021 17:34
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Königssee)
      
                Königssee (GER) - 22 January 2021         
        
               
Men's Individual (7/8)
Final Results

GASSNER Alexander
1:39.8849.91+49.97

YUN Sungbin
1:39.9249.90+50.02

TRETIAKOV Alexander
1:40.0150.09+49.92

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
JUNGK Axel
49.96
50.09
1:40.05
5
WYATT Marcus
49.96
50.11
1:40.07
6
GROTHEER Christopher
49.98
50.26
1:40.24
7
TREGUBOV Nikita
50.10
50.24
1:40.34
8
DUKURS Tomass
50.28
50.27
1:40.55
9
JUNG Seunggi
50.44
50.33
1:40.77
10
WESTON Matt
50.41
50.37
1:40.78
11
DUKURS Martins
49.99
51.08
1:41.07
12
KIM Jisoo
50.35
40.76
1:41.11
13
GASPARI Mattia
50.48
50.65
1:41.13
14
FLORIAN Austin
50.50
50.80
1:41.30
15
AUER Florian
50.54
50.84
1:41.38
16
THOMPSON Craig
50.96
50.73
1:41.69
17
AUDERSET Ronald
51.08
50.61
1:41.69
18
ROMANOV Daniil
51.50
50.47
1:41.97
19
BOYER Kevin
50.81
51.31
1:42.12
20
McCRARY Austin
50.95
51.45
1:42.40
21
MIRAMBELL Ander
51.50
51.47
1:42.97
22
LYNCH Mark
51.51
-
51.51
23
SIEBER Basil
52.46
-
52.46

 Author| Post time: 28-1-2021 10:40
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Innsbruck)        
        
                Innsbruck (AUT) - 29 January 2021         
        
               
        


Events

  • Men's Individual (8/8)
  • Women's Individual (8/8)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

Friday, January 29th
10:00 Men's Individual Run 1
11:45 Men's Individual Run 2
14:00 Women's Individual Run 1
15:30 Women's Individual Run 2

 Author| Post time: 29-1-2021 12:55
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Innsbruck)        
        
                Innsbruck (AUT) - 29 January 2021         
        
               
        
Men's Individual (8/8)
Final Results

TRETIAKOV Alexander
1:45.5952.78+52.81

THOMPSON Craig
1:45.8252.80+53.02

MAIER Samuel
1:44.8653.05+52.81

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
YUN Sungbin
53.12
52.76
1:45.88
5
WYATT Marcus
53.11
52.91
1:46.02
6
TREGUBOV Nikita
52.98
53.07
1:46.05
7
JUNG Seunggi
53.16
53.04
1:46.20
8
ROMANOV Daniil
53.23
53.16
1:46.39
9
RENNER Cedric
53.45
53.02
1:46.47
10
KIM Jisoo
53.14
53.35
1:46.49
11
WESTON Matt
53.29
53.23
1:46.52
12
von SCHLEINITZ Kilian
53.50
53.14
1:46.64
13
AUER Florian
53.34
53.32
1:46.66
14
FLORIAN Austin
53.49
53.23
1:46.72
15
SEIBEL Felix
53.67
53.13
1:46.80
16
GASPARI Mattia
53.58
53.43
1:47.01
17
ENACHE Mihail Sebastian
53.65
53.44
1:47.09
18
HERASKEVYCH Vladyslav
53.49
53.62
1:47.11
19
BAGNIS Amedeo
53.60
53.51
1:47.11
20
CRUMPTON Nathan
53.79
53.63
1:47.42
21
BUFF Jean Jacques
53.84
-
53.84
22
KEISER Samuel
54.13
-
54.13
23
McCRARY Austin
54.19
-
54.19
24
MIRAMBELL Ander
54.32
-
54.32
25
NETLAUS Krists
54.33
-
54.33
26
VEINBERGS Elvis
54.64
-
54.64

 Author| Post time: 29-1-2021 16:53
| Show all posts
Skeleton IBSF World Cup 2020 - 2021 (Innsbruck)        
        
                Innsbruck (AUT) - 29 January 2021         
        
               
        
Women's Individual (8/8)
Final Results

NIKITINA Elena
1:47.7353.80+53.93

FLOCK Janine
1:48.1254.19+53.93

BOS Kimberley
1:48.3754.19+54.18

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
MARGAGLIO Valentina
54.25
54.17
1:48.42
5
CROWLEY Brogan
54.34
54.27
1:48.61
6
HERMANN Tina
54.56
54.13
1:48.69
7
KANAKINA Yulia
54.39
54.40
1:48.79
8
DEAS Laura
54.44
54.38
1:48.82
9
GRIEBEL Sophia
54.62
54.50
1:49.12
10
PITTAWAY Ashleigh Fay
54.73
54.58
1:49.31
11
KREHER Susanne
54.81
54.54
1:49.35
12
FERNSTAEDT Anna
54.67
54.69
1:49.36
13
UHLAENDER Katie
54.71
54.69
1:49.40
14
FROLOVA Alena
54.80
54.79
1:49.59
15
WESENBERG Kendall
54.79
54.83
1:49.62
16
RODERICK Sara
54.91
54.92
1:49.83
17
CRIPPA Alessia
54.99
54.95
1:49.94
18
ZUNTE Darta
55.42
55.37
1:50.79
19
GANDER Jill
55.94
56.11
1:52.05

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

4-7-2022 15:26 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list