|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Snowboarding FIS World Cup 2020 - 2021

[Copy link]
Post time: 13-11-2020 14:31
| Show all posts |Read mode
Snowboarding FIS World Cup 2020 - 2021

Multi-Stage Event - 10 December 2020 - 27 March 2021




Calendar

DatesVenue
Event
Gender
Status
November 26th - November 28th, 2020 Beijing
Beijing
Men's+Women's
Cancelled
December 12th, 2020 Cortina d'Ampezzo
Men's+Women's
Completed
December 16th - December 19th, 2020 Copper Mountain Resort
Copper Mountain Resort
Men's+Women's
Cancelled
December 17th, 2020 Carezza
Men's+Women's
Completed
December 18th - December 19th, 2020 Cervinia
Cervinia
Men's+Women's
Cancelled
January 7th - January 9th, 2021 Kreischberg
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 9th, 2021 Scuol
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 12th - January 13th, 2021 Bad Gastein
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 13th - January 15th, 2021 Seiseralm
Seiseralm
Men's+Women's
Cancelled
January 14th - January 16th, 2021 Montafon
Montafon
Men's+Women's
Cancelled
January 19th - January 23rd, 2021 Laax
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 22nd - January 24th, 2021 Chiesa in Valmalenco
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 29th - January 31st, 2021 St. Lary
St. Lary
Men's+Women's
Cancelled
January 30th, 2021 Moscow
Men's+Women's
Completed
February 3rd - February 6th, 2021 Mammoth Mountain Resort
Mammoth Mountain Resort
Men's+Women's
Cancelled
February 5th - February 7th, 2021 Feldberg
Feldberg
Men's+Women's
Cancelled
February 6th - February 7th, 2021 Blue Mountain
Blue Mountain
Men's+Women's
Cancelled
February 6th - February 7th, 2021 Bannoye
Men's+Women's
Completed
February 12th - February 14th, 2021 Dolni Morava
Dolni Morava
Men's+Women's
Cancelled
February 13th - February 14th, 2021 PyeongChang
PyeongChang
Men's+Women's
Cancelled
February 16th - February 18th, 2021 Reiteralm
Men's+Women's
Completed
March 3rd - March 5th, 2021 Bakuriani
Men's+Women's
Completed
March 6th, 2021 Rogla
Men's+Women's
Completed
March 12th - March 14th, 2021 Calgary
Calgary
Men's+Women's
Cancelled
March 13th - March 14th, 2021 Piancavallo
Piancavallo
Men's+Women's
Cancelled
March 18th - March 21st, 2021 Aspen
Men's+Women's
Completed
March 20th, 2021 Veysonnaz
Men's+Women's
Completed
March 20th - March 21st, 2021 Berchtesgaden
Men's+Women's
Completed
March 25th - March 27th, 2021 Spindleruv Mlyn
Spindleruv Mlyn
Men's+Women's
Cancelled
March 27th - March 28th, 2021 Silvaplana
Men's+Women's
Completed


Total Events

Event
Total
Men's Parallel Giant Slalom
8-3
Men's Halfpipe
5-3
Men's Snowboard Cross
7-1
Men's Slopestyle
6-3
Men's Big Air
4-3
Men's Parallel Slalom
6-2
Women's Parallel Giant Slalom
8-3
Women's Halfpipe
5-3
Women's Snowboard Cross
7-1
Women's Slopestyle
6-3
Women's Big Air
4-3
Women's Parallel Slalom
6-2
Mixed Team Snowboard Cross
3-3
Mixed Team Parallel Slalom
3-1


Points System

Place
Points
1st
1000
2nd
800
3rd
600
4th
500
5th
450
6th
400
7th
360
8th
320
9th
290
10th
260
11th
240
12th
220
13th
200
14th
180
15th
160
16th
150
17th
140
18th
130
19th
120
20th
110
21st
100
22nd
90
23rd
80
24th
70
25th
60
26th
50
27th
40
28th
36
29th
32
30th
30
31st
28
32nd
26
33rd
24
34th
22
35th
20
36th
19.7
37th
19.4
38th
19.1
39th
18.8
40th
18.5
41st
18.2
42nd
17.9
43rd
17.6
44th
17.3
45th
17
46th
16.7
47th
16.4
48th
16.1
49th
15.8
50th
15.5
51st
15.2
52nd
14.9
53rd
14.6
54th
14.3
55th
14
56th
13.7
57th
13.4
58th
13.1
59th
12.8
60th
12.5
61st
12.2
62nd
11.9
63rd
11.6
64th
11.3
65th
11
66th
10.7
67th
10.4
68th
10.1
69th
9.8
70th
9.5
71st
9.2
72nd
8.9
73rd
8.6
74th
8.3
75th
8
76th
7.7
77th
7.4
78th
7.1
79th
6.8
80th
6.5
81st
6.2
82nd
5.9
83rd
5.6
84th
5.3
85th
5
86th
4.7
87th
4.4
88th
4.1
89th
3.8
90th
3.5
91st
3.2
92nd
2.9
93rd
2.6
94th
2.3
95th
2
96th
1.7
97th
1.4
48th
1.1
99th
0.8
100th
0.5
 Author| Post time: 13-11-2020 14:32
| Show all posts
Men's Parallel Giant Slalom
Provisional Ranking after Event 0/7

 Author| Post time: 13-11-2020 14:33
| Show all posts
Men's Halfpipe
Provisional Ranking after Event 0/5

 Author| Post time: 13-11-2020 14:33
| Show all posts
Men's Snowboard Cross
Provisional Ranking after Event 0/7

 Author| Post time: 13-11-2020 14:33
| Show all posts
Men's Slopestyle
Provisional Ranking after Event 0/5

 Author| Post time: 13-11-2020 14:34
| Show all posts
Men's Big Air
Provisional Ranking after Event 0/3

 Author| Post time: 13-11-2020 14:34
| Show all posts
Men's Parallel Slalom
Non-Olympic Event

Provisional Ranking after Event 0/5

 Author| Post time: 13-11-2020 14:34
| Show all posts
Men's Team Snowboard Cross
Non-Olympic Event

Provisional Ranking after Event 0/3

 Author| Post time: 13-11-2020 14:35
| Show all posts
Men's
Provisional Parallel Ranking after Event 0/12

 Author| Post time: 13-11-2020 14:35
| Show all posts
Men's
Provisional Freestyle Ranking after Event 0/13

 Author| Post time: 13-11-2020 14:35
| Show all posts
Women's Parallel Giant Slalom
Provisional Ranking after Event 0/7

 Author| Post time: 13-11-2020 14:36
| Show all posts
Women's Halfpipe
Provisional Ranking after Event 0/5

 Author| Post time: 13-11-2020 14:36
| Show all posts
Women's Snowboard Cross
Provisional Ranking after Event 0/7

 Author| Post time: 13-11-2020 14:36
| Show all posts
Women's Slopestyle
Provisional Ranking after Event 0/5

 Author| Post time: 13-11-2020 14:37
| Show all posts
Women's Big Air
Provisional Ranking after Event 0/3

 Author| Post time: 13-11-2020 14:37
| Show all posts
Women's Parallel Slalom
Non-Olympic Event

Provisional Ranking after Event 0/5

 Author| Post time: 13-11-2020 14:37
| Show all posts
Women's Team Snowboard Cross
Non-Olympic Event

Provisional Ranking after Event 0/3

 Author| Post time: 13-11-2020 14:38
| Show all posts
Women's
Provisional Parallel Ranking after Event 0/12

 Author| Post time: 13-11-2020 14:38
| Show all posts
Women's
Provisional Freestyle Ranking after Event 0/13

 Author| Post time: 8-12-2020 11:25
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) - 12 December 2020




Events

  • Men's Parallel Giant Slalom (1/7)
  • Women's Parallel Giant Slalom (1/7)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, December 12th
13:00 Men's Parallel Giant Slalom Qualification
13:00 Women's Parallel Giant Slalom Qualification
17:00 Men's Parallel Giant Slalom Finals
17:00 Women's Parallel Giant Slalom Finals


 Author| Post time: 12-12-2020 20:30
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) - 12 December 2020


Women's Parallel Giant Slalom (1/7)
Final Results

LEDECKA Ester
-Big Final

JOERG Selina
-Big Final

HOFMEISTER Ramona Theresia
-Small Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LOCH Cheyenne
-S.F.
5
JENNY Ladina
-QF
6
LANGENHORST Carolin
-QF
7
ZOGG Julie
-QF
8
TAKEUCHI Tomoka
-QF
9
NADYRSHINA Sofia
-R16
10
MIKI Tsubaki
-R16
11
KUMMER Patrizia
-R16
12
MICHALIK Aleksandra
-R16
13
DALMASSO Lucia
-R16
14
BYKOVA Milena
-R16
15
OCHNER Nadya
-R16
16
ULBING Daniela
-R16
17
SOBOLEVA Natalia
1:24.70Q
18
JEONG Haerim
1:24.77Q
19
KROL Aleksandra
1:24.79Q
20
HOCHREITER Melanie
1:24.94Q
21
KEISER Jessica
1:25.00Q
22
KUROCHKINA Anastasia
1:25.22Q
23
RIEGLER Claudia
1:25.32Q
24
DEKKER Michelle
1:25.59Q
25
FARRELL Megan
1:25.76Q
26
GASSER Larissa
1:25.81Q
27
DANCHA Annamari
1:25.82Q
28
CORATTI Jasmin
1:25.98Q
29
PFLUM Iris
1:26.60Q
30
BUCK Kaylie
1:26.78Q
31
MALOVANNA Oleksandra
1:28.22Q
32
CARRIGAN Maggie Rose
1:28.56Q
33
CHYC Maria
44.54Q
34
LEE Jung-eun
44.76Q
35
BIELA-NOWACZYK Weronika
44.77Q
36
JANOUSEK Lily
45.52Q
37
HAWKRIGG Jennifer
45.63Q
38
BONGIORNO Millie
45.64Q
39
GASPARI Giulia
45.99Q
40
OTT Lynn
46.72Q
41
GOLTES Sara
46.82Q
42
GERENCSER Katrina
47.87Q
43
SPASOVSKA Sanja
57.69Q

KLINK Darina
DSQQ

BEDIER DE PRAIRIE Kiki
DSQQ

MADEROVA Zuzana
DSQQ

 Author| Post time: 12-12-2020 20:39
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) - 12 December 2020


Men's Parallel Giant Slalom (1/7)
Final Results

FISCHNALLER Roland
-Big Final

MARCH Aaron
-Big Final

KARL Benjamin
-Small Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FELICETTI Mirko
-S.F.
5
CORATTI Edwin
-QF
6
BAGOZZA Daniele
-QF
7
PROMMEGGER Andreas
-QF
8
KIM Sangkyum
-QF
9
WILD Vic
-R16
10
LOGINOV Dmitry
-R16
10
SOBOLEV Andrey
-R16
12
KWIATKOWSKI Oskar
-R16
13
PAYER Alexander
-R16
14
MASTNAK Tim
-R16
15
MATHIES Lukas
-R16
16
BAUMEISTER Stefan
-R16
17
KISLINGER Sebastian
1:17.24Q
18
KOSIR Zan
1:17.25Q
19
SLUEV Igor
1:17.40Q
20
AUNER Arvid
1:17.53Q
21
VITUGOV Ilia
1:17.64Q
22
ANGENEND Yannik
1:17.65Q
23
HOFER Marc
1:17.73Q
24
BEAULIEU Sebastien
1:17.86Q
25
JURITZ Aron
1:17.89Q
26
MARGUC Rok
1:17.97Q
27
SARSEMBAEV Dmitry
1:18.00Q
28
KARLAGACHEV Dmitriy
1:18.01Q
29
BURNS Robert
1:18.06Q
30
NOWACZYK Michal
1:18.25Q
31
LEFEBVRE Jules
1:18.35Q
32
MESSNER Gabriel
DNFQ
33
PRANTL Ole-Mikkel
38.98Q
34
DUFOUR Sylvain
39.06Q
35
GARDNER Darren
39.10Q
36
CAVIEZEL Dario
39.21Q
37
YANKOV Radoslav
39.32Q
38
CHOI Bogun
39.55Q
39
LEE Sangho
39.57Q
40
PINK Matthaeus
39.58Q
41
ANDERSON Jasey Jay
39.80Q
42
KAMINO Shinnosuke
39.81Q
43
ROSENCRANZ Ryan
40.03Q
44
LANTSCHNER Fabian
40.19Q
45
KHARUK Mykhailo
40.23Q
45
GAUDET Arnaud
40.23Q
47
POCINEK Adam
40.90Q
48
CHO Wan-Hee
40.91Q
49
BACO Matej
41.08Q
50
NAZWASKI Michael
41.40Q
51
BEHAN Jamie
41.55Q
52
IKOVIC Crt
41.82Q
53
CARPENTIER Justin
42.09Q
54
GLAVAN Jernej
42.60Q
55
KASHELIUK Vasyl
42.72Q
56
BRUZEK Viktor
43.71Q
57
KACARSKI Aleksandar
44.86Q
58
WINTERS Cody
45.44Q

BURGSTALLER Dominik
DNFQ

BELINSKYY Oleksandr
DNFQ

OBMANN Fabian
DNFQ

DE OLIVEIRA Christian
DSQQ

UDOLF Dylan
DSQQ

HUPFAUER Christian
DSQQ

MUSS Aaron
DSQQ

NAZGAIDZE Revaz
DNSQ

 Author| Post time: 14-12-2020 12:18
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Carezza (ITA) - 17 December 2020




Events

  • Men's Parallel Giant Slalom (2/7)
  • Women's Parallel Giant Slalom (2/7)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, December 17th
09:00 Men's Parallel Giant Slalom Qualification
09:00 Women's Parallel Giant Slalom Qualification
13:00 Men's Parallel Giant Slalom Finals
13:00 Women's Parallel Giant Slalom Finals

 Author| Post time: 17-12-2020 18:55
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Carezza (ITA) - 17 December 2020


Women's Parallel Giant Slalom (2/7)
Final Results

HOFMEISTER Ramona Theresia
-Big Final

JENNY Ladina
-Big Final

JOERG Selina
-Small Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LOCH Cheyenne
-S.F.
5
NADYRSHINA Sofia
-QF
6
OCHNER Nadya
-QF
7
KEISER Jessica
-QF
8
LANGENHORST Carolin
-QF
9
ZOGG Julie
-R16
10
MIKI Tsubaki
-R16
11
BYKOVA Milena
-R16
12
TAKEUCHI Tomoka
-R16
13
RIEGLER Claudia
-R16
14
JEONG Haerim
-R16
15
ULBING Daniela
-R16
16
DANCHA Annamari
-R16
17
GASSER Larissa
1:23.60Q2
18
CORATTI Jasmin
1:23.66Q2
19
KUMMER Patrizia
1:23.68Q2
20
SOBOLEVA Natalia
1:23.69Q2
21
KUROCHKINA Anastasia
1:23.85Q2
22
KROL Aleksandra
1:23.89Q2
23
FARRELL Megan
1:24.16Q2
24
DEKKER Michelle
1:24.20Q2
25
HAWKRIGG Jennifer
1:24.60Q2
26
GERENCSER Katrina
1:24.83Q2
27
GASPARI Giulia
1:25.05Q2
28
DALMASSO Lucia
1:25.50Q2
29
BIELA-NOWACZYK Weronika
1:27.90Q2
30
KLINK Darina
1:40.23Q2
31
HOCHREITER Melanie
DNFQ2
32
BODNARUK Vita
DNFQ2
33
MADEROVA Zuzana
42.95Q1
34
PUKHOVA Victoria
43.48Q1
35
BUCK Kaylie
44.09Q1
36
JANOUSEK Lily
44.18Q1
37
BONGIORNO Millie
44.39Q1
38
CARRIGAN Maggie Rose
44.54Q1
39
MICHALIK Aleksandra
44.55Q1
40
BEDIER DE PRAIRIE Kiki
45.37Q1
41
CHYC Maria
45.45Q1
42
PFLUM Iris
45.99Q1
43
MALOVANNA Oleksandra
46.25Q1
44
LEE Jung-eun
53.82Q1
45
SPASOVSKA Sanja
57.25Q1

 Author| Post time: 17-12-2020 19:04
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Carezza (ITA) - 17 December 2020


Men's Parallel Giant Slalom (2/7)
Final Results

KARL Benjamin
-Big Final

PROMMEGGER Andreas
-Big Final

KOSIR Zan
-Small Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FISCHNALLER Roland
-S.F.
5
BAGOZZA Daniele
-QF
6
CAVIEZEL Dario
-QF
7
GALMARINI Nevin
-QF
8
KWIATKOWSKI Oskar
-QF
9
MASTNAK Tim
-R16
10
MARCH Aaron
-R16
11
SOBOLEV Andrey
-R16
12
SLUEV Igor
-R16
13
WILD Vic
-R16
14
MATHIES Lukas
-R16
15
BAUMEISTER Stefan
-R16
16
PAYER Alexander
-R16
17
KISLINGER Sebastian
1:16.14Q2
18
OBMANN Fabian
1:16.16Q2
19
MARGUC Rok
1:16.28Q2
20
CORATTI Edwin
1:16.33Q2
21
LEE Sangho
1:16.36Q2
22
AUNER Arvid
1:16.38Q2
23
JURITZ Aron
1:16.51Q2
24
MUSS Aaron
1:16.65Q2
25
KIM Sangkyum
1:16.80Q2
26
DUFOUR Sylvain
1:16.97Q2
27
ANGENEND Yannik
1:17.14Q2
28
BEAULIEU Sebastien
1:17.46Q2
29
YANKOV Radoslav
1:17.72Q2
30
KAMINO Shinnosuke
1:18.40Q2
31
FELICETTI Mirko
DSQQ2
32
HUPFAUER Christian
DSQQ2
33
SARSEMBAEV Dmitry
38.80Q1
34
HOFER Marc
38.83Q1
35
VITUGOV Ilia
39.00Q1
36
BURNS Robert
39.07Q1
37
HELDMAN Ben
39.11Q1
38
WINTERS Cody
39.13Q1
39
PRANTL Ole-Mikkel
39.15Q1
40
PNEV Vladimir
39.28Q1
41
ANDERSON Jasey Jay
39.35Q1
42
GAUDET Arnaud
39.38Q1
43
KHARUK Mykhailo
39.43Q1
44
NOWACZYK Michal
39.57Q1
45
CHOI Bogun
39.87Q1
46
BACO Matej
39.97Q1
47
CHO Wan-Hee
40.06Q1
48
ROSENCRANZ Ryan
40.39Q1
49
UDOLF Dylan
40.59Q1
50
IKOVIC Crt
40.72Q1
51
LANTSCHNER Fabian
40.84Q1
52
GLAVAN Jernej
41.43Q1
53
BRUZEK Viktor
43.26Q1
54
KASHELIUK Vasyl
44.72Q1
55
KACARSKI Aleksandar
45.74Q1
56
POCINEK Adam
49.27Q1

DE OLIVEIRA Christian
DNFQ1

CARPENTIER Justin
DNFQ1

LEFEBVRE Jules
DNFQ1

BEHAN Jamie
DNFQ1

MESSNER Gabriel
DNFQ1

GARDNER Darren
DNFQ1

LOGINOV Dmitry
DNFQ1

KARLAGACHEV Dmitriy
DSQQ1

 Author| Post time: 6-1-2021 18:29
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Kreischberg (AUT) - 7 January 2021 - 9 January 2021





Events

  • Men's Big Air (1/2)
  • Women's Big Air (1/2)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, January 7th
13:35 Women's Big Air Qualification, Run 1
14:10 Women's Big Air Qualification, Run 2
14:45 Women's Big Air Qualification, Run 3

Saturday, January 9th
10:30 Men's Big Air Qualification, Heat 1, Run 1
11:05 Men's Big Air Qualification, Heat 1, Run 2
11:40 Men's Big Air Qualification, Heat 1, Run 3
13:35 Men's Big Air Qualification, Heat 2, Run 1
14:10 Men's Big Air Qualification, Heat 2, Run 2
14:45 Men's Big Air Qualification, Heat 2, Run 3
17:55 Women's Big Air Final, Run 1
18:05 Men's Big Air Final, Run 1
18:21 Women's Big Air Final, Run 2
18:31 Men's Big Air Final, Run 2

18:47 Women's Big Air Final, Run 3
18:59 Men's Big Air Final, Run 3

 Author| Post time: 6-1-2021 18:37
| Show all posts
Stage 7

Scuol (ITA) - 9 January 2021


Events

  • Men's Parallel Giant Slalom (3/7)
  • Women's Parallel Giant Slalom (3/7)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, January 9th
10:00 Men's Parallel Giant Slalom Qualification
10:00 Women's Parallel Giant Slalom Qualification
14:15 Men's Parallel Giant Slalom Finals
14:15 Women's Parallel Giant Slalom Finals

 Author| Post time: 9-1-2021 17:16
| Show all posts
Stage 7

Scuol (ITA) - 9 January 2021


Women's Parallel Giant Slalom (3/7)
Final Results

NADYRSHINA Sofia
-Big Final

HOFMEISTER Ramona Theresia
-Big Final

ZOGG Julie
-Small Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RIEGLER Claudia
-S.F.
5
LOCH Cheyenne
-QF
6
JOERG Selina
-QF
7
DUJMOVITS Julia
-QF
8
HOCHREITER Melanie
-QF
9
JENNY Ladina
-R16
10
KUMMER Patrizia
-R16
11
MIKI Tsubaki
-R16
12
LANGENHORST Carolin
-R16
13
OCHNER Nadya
-R16
14
KEISER Jessica
-R16
15
SCHOEFFMANN Sabine
-R16
16
ULBING Daniela
-R16
17
BYKOVA Milena
1:15.43Q2
18
FARRELL Megan
1:15.52Q2
19
TAKEUCHI Tomoka
1:15.78Q2
20
DEKKER Michelle
1:15.85Q2
21
KUROCHKINA Anastasia
1:15.86Q2
22
SOBOLEVA Natalia
1:15.92Q2
23
KROL Aleksandra
1:15.93Q2
24
GASSER Larissa
1:15.97Q2
25
JEONG Haerim
1:16.33Q2
26
PUKHOVA Victoria
1:16.44Q2
27
BIELA-NOWACZYK Weronika
1:16.48Q2
28
DANCHA Annamari
1:16.55Q2
29
GERENCSER Katrina
1:16.60Q2
30
VOLGINA Maria
1:16.66Q2
31
BEDIER DE PRAIRIE Kiki
1:17.87Q2
32
MADEROVA Zuzana
1:22.14Q2
33
BUCK Kaylie
37.93Q1
34
MALAKHOVA Anastasia
38.12Q1
35
PFLUM Iris
38.42Q1
36
SPOERRI Xenia
38.64Q1
37
CHYC Maria
39.18Q1
38
LEE Jung-eun
39.20Q1
39
BODNARUK Vita
39.32Q1
40
BONGIORNO Millie
39.34Q1
41
CARRIGAN Maggie Rose
39.80Q1
42
JANG Seo Hee
40.14Q1
43
OTT Lynn
41.98Q1
44
MALOVANNA Oleksandra
43.79Q1
45
SONKOVA Klara
45.12Q1
46
JANOUSEK Lily
46.79Q1
47
MICHALIK Aleksandra
46.99Q1
48
SPASOVSKA Sanja
51.13Q1

HAWKRIGG Jennifer
DNFQ1

KLINK Darina
DSQQ1

 Author| Post time: 9-1-2021 17:25
| Show all posts
Stage 7

Scuol (ITA) - 9 January 2021


Men's Parallel Giant Slalom (3/7)
Final Results

SLUEV Igor
-Big Final

NOWACZYK Michal
-Big Final

MASTNAK Tim
-Small Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BAUMEISTER Stefan
-S.F.
5
PROMMEGGER Andreas
-QF
6
KARL Benjamin
-QF
7
GALMARINI Nevin
-QF
8
CAVIEZEL Dario
-QF
9
AUNER Arvid
-R16
10
WILD Vic
-R16
11
JURITZ Aron
-R16
12
CORATTI Edwin
-R16
13
LEE Sangho
-R16
13
KOSIR Zan
-R16
15
LOGINOV Dmitry
-R16
16
PAYER Alexander
-R16
17
FISCHNALLER Roland
1:09.61Q2
18
BAGOZZA Daniele
1:09.70Q2
19
KARLAGACHEV Dmitriy
1:09.74Q2
20
OBMANN Fabian
1:09.83Q2
20
FELICETTI Mirko
1:09.83Q2
22
LEFEBVRE Jules
1:09.90Q2
23
KISLINGER Sebastian
1:10.11Q2
24
BEAULIEU Sebastien
1:10.14Q2
25
MARCH Aaron
1:10.23Q2
26
MATHIES Lukas
1:10.25Q2
27
SARSEMBAEV Dmitry
1:10.77Q2
28
YANKOV Radoslav
1:10.93Q2
29
GARDNER Darren
1:11.04Q2
30
STEPANKO Iaroslav
1:11.12Q2
31
ANDERSON Jasey Jay
1:11.21Q2
32
GAUDET Arnaud
1:11.30Q2
33
MUSS Aaron
35.04Q1
34
HUBER Elias
35.19Q1
35
MARGUC Rok
35.26Q1
36
KIM Sangkyum
35.28Q1
37
DUFOUR Sylvain
35.47Q1
38
HUPFAUER Christian
35.60Q1
38
BURNS Robert
35.60Q1
40
CASANOVA Gian
35.63Q1
41
KAMINO Shinnosuke
35.64Q1
42
BORMOLINI Maurizio
35.67Q1
43
PRANTL Ole-Mikkel
35.68Q1
44
ANGENEND Yannik
35.72Q1
45
WINTERS Cody
35.91Q1
46
CHO Wan-Hee
36.15Q1
47
BEHAN Jamie
36.19Q1
48
MARTYNOV Vsevolod
36.33Q1
49
GUREEV Ivan
36.50Q1
50
CHOI Bogun
36.54Q1
51
IKOVIC Crt
36.77Q1
51
GLAVAN Jernej
36.77Q1
53
KHARUK Mykhailo
36.81Q1
54
KASHELIUK Vasyl
36.82Q1
55
DE OLIVEIRA Christian
37.03Q1
56
NAZWASKI Michael
37.08Q1
57
UDOLF Dylan
37.73Q1
58
POCINEK Adam
38.04Q1
59
PNEV Vladimir
38.27Q1

VITUGOV Ilia
DNFQ1

SOBOLEV Andrey
DNFQ1

KWIATKOWSKI Oskar
DNFQ1

KACARSKI Aleksandar
DSQQ1

BRUZEK Viktor
DSQQ1

BACO Matej
DSQQ1

NAZGAIDZE Revaz
DSQQ1

ROSENCRANZ Ryan
DSQQ1

 Author| Post time: 9-1-2021 23:16
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Kreischberg (AUT) - 7 January 2021 - 9 January 2021


Women's Big Air (1/2)
Final Results

SADOWSKI SYNNOTT Zoi
162.40
Final

MURASE Kokomo
161.80
Final

GASSER Anna
161.40
Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
IWABUCHI Reira
159.60F
5
ONITSUKA Miyabi
158.80F
6
MORGAN Annika
128.60F
7
MEDLOVA Klaudia
138.60Q
8
ORMEROD Katie
137.40Q
9
RUKAJARVI Enni
136.00Q
10
MARINO Julia
133.80Q
11
YOSHIKA Rina
131.00Q
12
ROMANOVA Varvara
123.80Q
13
BOESCH Lia-Mara
122.20Q
14
ASANUMA Hinari
118.40Q
15
BAIRD Jasmine
114.00Q
16
BLOUIN Laurie
112.00Q
17
WAKUSHIMA Cool
108.60Q
18
PEPERKAMP Melissa
105.40Q
19
VOIGT Brooke
99.80Q
20
HIDALGO Maria
97.00Q
21
LEFEVRE Lucile
96.80Q
22
COADY Tess
96.60Q
23
POPPE Evy
91.00Q
24
SMANS Loranne
90.20Q
25
EILERTSEN Hanne
80.80Q
26
SCHNORRBUSCH Ty
78.20Q
27
DANUSER Mona
77.80Q
28
PRIBOSIC Urska
68.20Q
29
BOGDANOVA Elizaveta
63.40Q

JUGOVAC Lea
DNSQ


 Author| Post time: 9-1-2021 23:27
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Kreischberg (AUT) - 7 January 2021 - 9 January 2021


Men's Big Air (1/2)
Final Results

PARROT Max
165.00
Final

THORGREN Sven
164.00
Final

ROISLAND Mons
163.20
Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
OTSUKA Takeru
156.40F
5
RINNEKANGAS Rene
154.40F
6
KUNITAKE Hiroaki
143.20F
7
BREARLEY Liam
139.80F
8
BOESIGER Jonas
102.60F
9
MILLAUER Clemens
97.20F
10
ZULIAN Emil
50.80F
11
LAFRAMBOISE Nicolas
144.00Q
12
AMSUESS Moritz
142.60Q
13
BOLL Moritz
142.40Q
14
MATTSSON Niklas
141.00Q
15
TOUTANT Sebastien
140.60Q
16
CORNING Chris
140.40Q
17
TOBITA Ruki
139.40Q
18
COLLINS Tiarn
138.60Q
19
HAMADA Kaito
137.00Q
20
FARRELL Lyon
135.20Q
21
LAUZI Emiliano
134.00Q
22
HUBER Nicolas
128.20Q
23
REHNBERG Mikko
127.20Q
24
LIVIERO Nicola
126.60Q
25
KHADARIN Vlad
125.80Q
26
VALAX Enzo
125.20Q
27
COX Matthew
123.60Q
28
NICHOLSON Tyler
122.40Q
29
KONIJNENBERG Sebastien
122.20Q
30
MCMORRIS Mark
122.00Q
31
HENKES Justus
120.40Q
32
LUCKERBAUER David
118.40Q
33
WINKELMANN Luke
118.00Q
33
HENRICKSEN Dusty
118.00Q
35
VELDEN VAN DER Niek
116.20Q
36
DAVERN Mitchell
114.60Q
37
MEKINC Naj
114.20Q
38
DE SLOOVER Jules
113.40Q
39
MATHISEN William
113.20Q
40
KAWAKAMI Aoto
105.00Q
41
MACK Kyle
100.80Q
42
THOENEN Moritz
98.20Q
43
STROHMEYER Till
97.80Q
44
CROUCH Brock
97.60Q
45
CHIARADIO DE LA IGLESIA Federico
97.00Q
46
HRONES Jakub
91.80Q
47
KLEVELAND Marcus
90.60Q
48
KIMATA Ryoma
90.00Q
49
FITZSIMONS Sean
88.80Q
50
YAMADA Yuto
88.00Q
51
JAROS Samuel
86.00Q
52
BRCIC Dante
78.00Q
53
FRICZ Botond Istvan
77.40Q
54
MATVEEV Mikhail
71.40Q
55
KUHAR Ozbe
71.20Q
56
ARAGON Jose Antonio
66.00Q
56
GAUGER Wendelin
66.00Q
58
MCCORMICK Matt
64.20Q
59
MILENKOVIC Matija
64.00Q
60
FRIDBJORNSSON Benedikt
51.80Q
61
VICKTOR Noah
31.20Q



 Author| Post time: 9-1-2021 23:55
| Show all posts
Stage 8

Bad Gastein (AUT) - 12 January 2021 - 13 January 2021


Events

  • Men's Parallel Slalom (1/4)
  • Women's Parallel Slalom (1/4)
  • Mixed Parallel Slalom Team (1/2)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Tuesday, January 12th
10:00 Men's Parallel Slalom Qualification
10:00 Women's Parallel Slalom Qualification
18:40 Men's Parallel Slalom Finals
18:40 Women's Parallel Slalom Finals

Wednesday, January 13th
13:00 Mixed Parallel Slalom Team Finals

 Author| Post time: 12-1-2021 23:33
| Show all posts
Stage 8

Bad Gastein (AUT) - 12 January 2021 - 13 January 2021


Women's Parallel Slalom (1/4)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

NADYRSHINA Sofia
-Big Final

LOCH Cheyenne
-Big Final

JOERG Selina
-Small Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ZOGG Julie
-S.F.
5
KUROCHKINA Anastasia
-QF
6
DEKKER Michelle
-QF
7
KUMMER Patrizia
-QF
8
JENNY Ladina
-QF
9
ULBING Daniela
-R16
10
RIEGLER Claudia
-R16
11
HOFMEISTER Ramona Theresia
-R16
12
LANGENHORST Carolin
-R16
13
SOBOLEVA Natalia
-R16
14
MIKI Tsubaki
-R16
15
GASSER Larissa
-R16
16
HOCHREITER Melanie
-R16
17
DANCHA Annamari
55.67Q2
18
KROL Aleksandra
55.68Q2
19
BYKOVA Milena
55.69Q2
20
KLINK Darina
55.87Q2
21
KEISER Jessica
56.00Q2
22
OCHNER Nadya
56.31Q2
23
JEONG Haerim
56.41Q2
24
SCHOEFFMANN Sabine
56.48Q2
25
FARRELL Megan
56.57Q2
26
BIELA-NOWACZYK Weronika
56.66Q2
27
VOLGINA Maria
56.68Q2
28
MADEROVA Zuzana
56.87Q2
29
GERENCSER Katrina
57.10Q2
30
BUCK Kaylie
57.77Q2
31
BODNARUK Vita
59.43Q2
32
VALOVA Maria
1:02.26Q2
33
TAKEUCHI Tomoka
27.87Q1
34
HAWKRIGG Jennifer
28.14Q1
35
MALOVANNA Oleksandra
29.35Q1
36
JANOUSEK Lily
29.36Q1
37
CARRIGAN Maggie Rose
29.52Q1
38
CHYC Maria
29.58Q1
39
BONGIORNO Millie
29.64Q1
40
BATOVA Sofia
29.78Q1
41
PFLUM Iris
29.88Q1
42
MICHALIK Aleksandra
29.90Q1
42
BEDIER DE PRAIRIE Kiki
29.90Q1
44
SONKOVA Klara
30.02Q1
45
LEE Jung-eun
30.69Q1
46
OTT Lynn
39.10Q1

JANG Seo Hee
DSQQ1

SPASOVSKA Sanja
DNSQ1

 Author| Post time: 12-1-2021 23:41
| Show all posts
Stage 8

Bad Gastein (AUT) - 12 January 2021 - 13 January 2021


Men's Parallel Slalom (1/4)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

MARCH Aaron
-Big Final

LOGINOV Dmitry
-Big Final

PROMMEGGER Andreas
-Small Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SLUEV Igor
-S.F.
5
SOBOLEV Andrey
-QF
6
SARSEMBAEV Dmitry
-QF
7
PAYER Alexander
-QF
8
BAGOZZA Daniele
-QF
9
KARLAGACHEV Dmitriy
-R16
10
MATHIES Lukas
-R16
11
FELICETTI Mirko
-R16
12
BAUMEISTER Stefan
-R16
13
KARL Benjamin
-R16
14
JURITZ Aron
-R16
15
AUNER Arvid
-R16
16
CAVIEZEL Dario
-R16
17
YANKOV Radoslav
50.25Q2
18
GALMARINI Nevin
50.33Q2
19
LEE Sangho
50.37Q2
20
BORMOLINI Maurizio
50.40Q2
21
WILD Vic
50.41Q2
22
KIM Sangkyum
50.56Q2
22
KWIATKOWSKI Oskar
50.56Q2
24
WINTERS Cody
50.63Q2
24
STEPANKO Iaroslav
50.63Q2
26
FISCHNALLER Roland
50.71Q2
27
OBMANN Fabian
50.93Q2
28
BURNS Robert
51.03Q2
29
DUFOUR Sylvain
51.04Q2
30
ANDERSON Jasey Jay
52.31Q2
31
CORATTI Edwin
54.75Q2
32
DE OLIVEIRA Christian
DSQQ2
33
GARDNER Darren
25.53Q1
34
GAUDET Arnaud
25.73Q1
35
LEFEBVRE Jules
25.79Q1
36
BEAULIEU Sebastien
25.81Q1
37
KAMINO Shinnosuke
25.92Q1
38
NOWACZYK Michal
26.03Q1
39
HUBER Elias
26.07Q1
40
PINK Matthaeus
26.11Q1
41
HUPFAUER Christian
26.13Q1
42
CASANOVA Gian
26.21Q1
43
BEHAN Jamie
26.32Q1
44
PRANTL Ole-Mikkel
26.38Q1
45
MARTYNOV Vsevolod
26.48Q1
46
BURGSTALLER Dominik
26.62Q1
47
NAZWASKI Michael
26.76Q1
48
CHOI Bogun
26.77Q1
49
GUREEV Ivan
26.89Q1
50
ANGENEND Yannik
26.90Q1
51
BACO Matej
27.76Q1
52
CHO Wan-Hee
27.97Q1
52
UDOLF Dylan
27.97Q1
54
PNEV Vladimir
28.32Q1
55
KASHELIUK Vasyl
29.78Q1
56
ROSENCRANZ Ryan
30.56Q1
57
KHARUK Mykhailo
31.74Q1

POCINEK Adam
DSQQ1

VITUGOV Ilia
DSQQ1

KISLINGER Sebastian
DSQQ1

KACARSKI Aleksandar
DNSQ1

 Author| Post time: 13-1-2021 16:27
| Show all posts
Stage 8

Bad Gastein (AUT) - 12 January 2021 - 13 January 2021


Mixed Team Parallel Slalom (1/2)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Austria
PROMMEGGER Andreas
RIEGLER Claudia
-Big Final

Germany
BAUMEISTER Stefan
LOCH Cheyenne
-Big Final

Russia
LOGINOV Dmitry
NADYRSHINA Sofia
-Small Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KARL Bejamin
ULBING Daniela
-S.F.
5
CAVIEZEL Dario
ZOGG Julie
-QF
6
SOBOLEV Andrey
SOBOLEVA Natalia
-QF
7
GALMARINI Nevin
KUMMER Patrizia
-QF
8
MATHIES Lukas
WEIS Miriam
-QF
9
SLUEV Igor
KUROCHKINA Anastasia
-R16
10
PAYER Alexander
SCHOEFFMANN Sabine
-R16
11
HUBER Elias
JOERG Selina
-R16
12
MARCH Aaron
OCHNER Nadya
-R16
13
KWIATKOWSKI Oskar
KROL Aleksandra
-R16
14
KAMINO Shinnosuke
MIKI Tsubaki
-R16
15
ANDERSON Jasey Jay
FARRELL Megan
-R16
16
KHARUK Mykhailo
DANCHA Annamari
-R16
17
LEE Sangho
JEONG Haerim
-R32
18
CASANOVA Gian
JENNY Ladina
-R32
19
POCINEK Adam
MADEROVA Zuzana
-R32
20
GARDNER Darren
GERENCSER Katrina
-R32
21
WINTERS Cody
PFLUM Iris
-R32
22
NOWACZYK Michal
BIELA-NOWACZYK Weronika
-R32
23
KIM Sangkyum
JANG Seo Hee
-R32
24
KASHELIUK Vasyl
BODNARUK Vita
-R32

 Author| Post time: 13-1-2021 17:02
| Show all posts
Stage 11

Laax (SUI) - 19 January 2021 - 23 January 2021



Events

  • Men's Halfpipe (1/1)
  • Men's Slopestyle (1/3)
  • Women's Halfpipe (1/1)
  • Women's Slopestyle (1/3)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

Tuesday, January 19th
09:45 Men's
Slopestyle Qualification, Heat 1
12:35 Men's Slopestyle Qualification, Heat 2

Wednesday, January 20th
10:15 Women's
Slopestyle Semifinals, Run 1
11:17 Women's Slopestyle Semifinals, Run 2
13:35 Men's Slopestyle Semifinals, Run 1
14:30 Men's Slopestyle Semifinals, Run 2


Thursday, January 21st
09:20 Women's Halfpipe Semifinals, Run 1
09:57 Women's Halfpipe Semifinals, Run 2
11:30 Men's Halfpipe Semifinals, Heat 1, Run 1
12:07 Men's Halfpipe Semifinals, Heat 1, Run 2
13:40 Men's Halfpipe Semifinals, Heat 2, Run 1
14:17 Men's Halfpipe Semifinals, Heat 2, Run 2


Friday, January 22nd
13:15 Women's Slopestyle Final, Run 1
13:29 Men's Slopestyle Final, Run 1
14:05 Women's Slopestyle Final, Run 2
14:19 Men's Slopestyle Final, Run 2


Saturday, January 23rd
17:45 Women's Halfpipe Final, Run 1
18:01 Men's Halfpipe Final, Run 1
18:31 Women's Halfpipe Final, Run 2
18:48 Men's Halfpipe Final, Run 2

 Author| Post time: 13-1-2021 17:17
| Show all posts
Stage 12

Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) - 22 January 2021 - 24 January 2021



Events

  • Men's Snowboard Cross (1/5)
  • Men's Snowboard Cross (2/5)
  • Women's Snowboard Cross (1/5)
  • Women's Snowboard Cross (2/5)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, January 22nd
10:15 Women's Snowboard Cross Qualification
11:00 Men's Snowboard Cross Qualification


Saturday, January 23rd
13:30 Men's Snowboard Cross Round of 16
13:54 Women's Snowboard Cross Quarterfinals
14:06 Men's Snowboard Cross Quarterfinals
14:18 Women's Snowboard Cross Semifinals
14:30 Men's Snowboard Cross Semifinals
14:37 Women's Snowboard Cross Finals
14:44 Men's Snowboard Cross Finals


Sunday, January 24th
14:00 Men's Snowboard Cross Round of 16
14:24 Women's Snowboard Cross Quarterfinals
14:36 Men's Snowboard Cross Quarterfinals
14:48 Women's Snowboard Cross Semifinals
15:00 Men's Snowboard Cross Semifinals
15:07 Women's Snowboard Cross Finals
15:14 Men's Snowboard Cross Finals


 Author| Post time: 22-1-2021 21:38
| Show all posts
Stage 11

Laax (SUI) - 19 January 2021 - 23 January 2021


Women's Slopestyle (1/3)
Final Results

ANDERSON Jamie
84.35
Final

SADOWSKI SYNNOTT Zoi
82.96
Final

COADY Tess
74.18
Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BLOUIN Laurie
71.96F
5
GASSER Anna
70.75F
6
IWABUCHI Reira
57.48F
7
MURASE Kokomo
52.98F
8
LANGLAND Hailey
24.15F
9
EILERTSEN Hanne
68.85Q
10
YOSHIKA Rina
64.56Q
11
RUKAJARVI Enni
63.83Q
12
VOIGT Brooke
60.16Q
13
ONITSUKA Miyabi
59.38Q
14
PEPERKAMP Melissa
59.11Q
15
MORGAN Annika
59.10Q
16
BAIRD Jasmine
49.78Q
17
GISLER Bianca
49.38Q
18
CANDRIAN Sina
48.93Q
19
MEDLOVA Klaudia
44.86Q
20
DANUSER Mona
42.13Q
21
LEFEVRE Lucile
38.21Q
22
PANCOCHOVA Sarka
35.28Q
23
SMANS Loranne
34.63Q
24
TRAUB Terra
32.10Q
25
JUGOVAC Lea
31.68Q
26
GOMEZ Isabella
30.91Q
27
HIDALGO Maria
28.90Q
28
KOSOVA Ekaterina
25.61Q

BURRI Ariane
DNSQ

ORMEROD Katie
DNSQ

TANNO Livia
DNSQ

 Author| Post time: 22-1-2021 21:48
| Show all posts
Stage 11

Laax (SUI) - 19 January 2021 - 23 January 2021


Men's Slopestyle (1/3)
Final Results

MATTSSON Niklas
84.28
Final

VOCKENSPERGER Leon
78.90
Final

KLEVELAND Marcus
78.30
Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DE BUCK Sebbe
74.43F
5
ROISLAND Mons
74.33F
6
CANTER Jake
63.63F
7
BOLL Moritz
47.40F
8
THOENEN Moritz
43.96F
9
BERGREM Torgeir
41.10F
10
HUBER Nicolas
39.28F
11
KUNITAKE Hiroaki
29.70F
12
BOESIGER Jonas
26.93F
13
TOBITA Ruki
67.35SF
14
THORGREN Sven
66.38SF
15
MATVEEV Mikhail
65.66SF
16
VELDEN VAN DER Niek
62.83SF
17
MOUTON Boris
59.43SF
18
VALAX Enzo
57.48SF
19
FRAMARIN Loris
55.86SF
20
LAUZI Emiliano
52.66SF
21
COCKRELL Billy
44.48SF
22
JAROS Samuel
43.60SF
23
MAFFEI Alberto
35.65SF
24
MEKINC Naj
18.86SF
25
ZULIAN Emil
65.00Q
26
HAMADA Kaito
61.00Q
27
COLLINS Tiarn
60.25Q
28
KIMATA Ryoma
59.50Q
29
WOLF Casper
58.25Q
30
KHADARIN Vlad
55.75Q
31
KLEIVDAL Stian
53.50Q
32
REHNBERG Mikko
53.25Q
33
DE SLOOVER Jules
52.25Q
34
KAWAKAMI Aoto
50.75Q
35
MILLAUER Clemens
49.75Q
36
HRONES Jakub
49.50Q
37
RETZLAFF Dave
48.00Q
38
BULLOCK-WOMBLE Fynn
43.00Q
39
OTSUKA Takeru
39.50Q
40
KONIJNENBERG Sebastien
37.50Q
41
CROUCH Brock
37.00Q
42
DAVERN Mitchell
31.50Q
43
TISCHENDORF Fridtjof
26.75Q
44
GUETL Leon
26.00Q
45
VICKTOR Noah
23.75Q
46
VERMAAT Sam
17.50Q
47
HOFMANN Patrick
15.50Q
48
ARAGON Jose Antonio
15.25Q
49
GAUGER Wendelin
12.00Q
50
LAESSER Martin
10.50Q
51
YAMADA Yuto
6.75Q
52
COX Matthew
1.25Q

SPALDING Cameron
DNSQ

MCMORRIS Mark
DNSQ

FRIDBJORNSSON Benedikt
DNSQ

NICHOLSON Tyler
DNSQ

BREARLEY Liam
DNSQ

TOUTANT Sebastien
DNSQ

PARROT Max
DNSQ

 Author| Post time: 23-1-2021 22:43
| Show all posts
Stage 12

Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) - 22 January 2021 - 24 January 2021


Women's Snowboard Cross (1/5)
Final Results

MOIOLI Michela
-Big Final

GULINI Faye
-Big Final

SAMKOVA Eva
-Big Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PEREIRA DE SOUSA MABILEAU Julia
-B.F.
5
BELINGHERI Sofia
-S.F.
6
PETIT LENOIR Manon
-S.F.
7
BRUTTO Raffaella
-S.F.
8
ZERKHOLD Pia
-S.F.
9
BROCKHOFF Belle
-QF
10
GASKILL Stacy
-QF
11
GALLINA Francesca
-QF
12
HEDIGER Sophie
-QF
13
FISCHER Jana
-QF
14
NAKAMURA Yuka
-QF
15
CARPANO Caterina
-QF
16
PAUL Kristina
-QF
17
ODINE Meryeta
-Q
18
ALBRECHT Aline
-Q
19
TIERNEY Meghan
-Q
20
MANCARI Rosina
-Q
21
CASANOVA Lara
-Q
22
MCMANIMAN Audrey
-Q
23
VASILTSOVA Mariya
-Q
24
TRESPEUCH Chloe
-Q
25
PARSHINA Aleksandra
-Q
26
LAPTEVA Yulia
-Q
27
BRENNEMAN Carle
-Q
28
BANKES Charlotte
-Q
29
BERGERMANN Zoe
-Q
30
MOLODYH Livia
-Q
31
FUJITA Karen
-Q
32
PASSERAT Chloe
-Q
33
GALLER Anna-Maria
-Q
34
JACOBELLIS Lindsey
-Q
35
POTTER Maisie
-Q
36
HOPJAKOVA Vendula
-Q
37
ESTEVEZ Maeva
-Q
38
JOST Muriel
-Q
39
LOCHTE-BONO Madeline
-Q
40
MILLER Anna
-Q
41
WOO Subeen
-Q
42
JUSTINEN Kennedy
-Q
43
MOYER Haili
-Q

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

3-12-2021 08:23 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list