|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Freestyle Skiing FIS World Cup 2020 - 2021

[Copy link]
Post time: 13-11-2020 13:42
| Show all posts |Read mode
Freestyle Skiing FIS World Cup 2020 - 2021

Multi-Stage Event - 19 November 2020 - 27 March 2021




Calendar

DatesVenue
Event
Gender
Status
November 19th - November 21st, 2020 Stubai
Men's+Women's
Completed
November 27th - November 28th, 2020 Beijing
Beijing
Men's+Women's
Cancelled
December 4th - December 5th, 2020 Ruka
Men's+Women's
Completed
December 11th - December 13th, 2020 Idre Fjäll
Men's+Women's
Completed
December 14th - December 16th, 2020 Arosa
Men's+Women's
Completed
December 16th - December 19th, 2020 Copper Mountain Resort
Copper Mountain Resort
Men's+Women's
Cancelled
December 18th - December 20th, 2020 Innichen
Innichen
Men's+Women's
Cancelled
December 20th - December 21st, 2020 Val Thorens
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 7th - January 8th, 2021 Kreischberg
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 13th - January 15th, 2021 Montafon
Montafon
Men's+Women's
Cancelled
January 14th - January 16th, 2021 Seiseralm
Seiseralm
Men's+Women's
Cancelled
January 16th - January 17th, 2021 Yaroslavl
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 20th - January 24th, 2021 Idre Fjäll
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 23rd, 2021 Moscow
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 29th - January 31st, 2021 Feldberg
Men's+Women's
Cancelled
January 30th, 2021 Raubichi
Men's+Women's
Completed
February 3rd - February 6th, 2021 Mammoth Mountain Resort
Mammoth Mountain Resort
Men's+Women's
Cancelled
February 4th - February 6th, 2021 Deer Valley
Men's+Women's
Completed
February 17th - February 19th, 2021 Reiteralm
Men's+Women's
Completed
February 19th - February 21st, 2021 Calgary
Calgary
Men's+Women's
Cancelled
February 26th - February 28th, 2021 Bakuriani
Men's+Women's
Completed
March 6th - March 7th, 2021 Tazawako
Tazawako
Men's+Women's
Cancelled
March 6th - March 7th, 2021 Zha Lan Tun
Zha Lan Tun
Men's+Women's
Cancelled
March 11th - March 13th, 2021 Calgary
Calgary
Men's+Women's
Cancelled
March 12th - March 13th, 2021 Sunny Valley
Men's+Women's
Completed
March 13th - March 14th, 2021 Almaty
Men's+Women's
Completed
March 13th - March 14th, 2021 Krasnoyarsk
Krasnoyarsk
Men's+Women's
Cancelled
March 18th - March 21st, 2021 Aspen
Men's+Women's
Completed
March 19th - March 21st, 2021 Font Romeu
Font Romeu
Men's+Women's
Cancelled
March 21st, 2021 Veysonnaz
Men's+Women's
Completed
March 26th - March 27th, 2021 Silvaplana
Men's+Women's
Completed


Total Events

Event
Total
Men's Aerials
10-3
Men's Moguls
11-6
Men's Ski Cross
15-4
Men's Halfpipe
4-3
Men's Slopestyle
7-4
Men's Big Air
4-3
Women's Aerials
10-3
Women's Moguls
11-6
Women's Ski Cross
15-4
Women's Halfpipe
4-3
Women's Slopestyle
7-4
Women's Big Air
4-3
Mixed Team Aerials
2
Mixed Team Ski Cross
1


Points System

Place
Points
1st
100
2nd
80
3rd
60
4th
50
5th
45
6th
40
7th
36
8th
32
9th
29
10th
26
11th
24
12th
22
13th
20
14th
18
15th
16
16th
15
17th
14
18th
13
19th
12
20th
11
21st
10
22nd
9
23rd
8
24th
7
25th
6
26th
5
27th
4
28th
3
29th
2
30th
1
 Author| Post time: 13-11-2020 13:44
| Show all posts
Men's Aerials
Provisional Ranking after Event 0/10

 Author| Post time: 13-11-2020 13:45
| Show all posts
Men's Moguls
Provisional Ranking after Event 0/10

 Author| Post time: 13-11-2020 13:45
| Show all posts
Men's Ski Cross
Provisional Ranking after Event 0/13

 Author| Post time: 13-11-2020 13:45
| Show all posts
Men's Halfpipe
Provisional Ranking after Event 0/4

 Author| Post time: 13-11-2020 13:46
| Show all posts
Men's Slopestyle
Provisional Ranking after Event 0/6

 Author| Post time: 13-11-2020 13:46
| Show all posts
Men's Big Air
Provisional Ranking after Event 0/3

 Author| Post time: 13-11-2020 13:47
| Show all posts
Men's
Provisional General Ranking after Event 0/46

 Author| Post time: 13-11-2020 13:47
| Show all posts
Women's Aerials
Provisional Ranking after Event 0/10

 Author| Post time: 13-11-2020 13:47
| Show all posts
Women's Moguls
Provisional Ranking after Event 0/10

 Author| Post time: 13-11-2020 13:47
| Show all posts
Women's Ski Cross
Provisional Ranking after Event 0/13

 Author| Post time: 13-11-2020 13:48
| Show all posts
Women's Halfpipe
Provisional Ranking after Event 0/4

 Author| Post time: 13-11-2020 13:48
| Show all posts
Women's Slopestyle
Provisional Ranking after Event 0/6

 Author| Post time: 13-11-2020 13:48
| Show all posts
Women's Big Air
Provisional Ranking after Event 0/3

 Author| Post time: 13-11-2020 13:49
| Show all posts
Women's
Provisional General Ranking after Event 0/46

 Author| Post time: 13-11-2020 13:49
| Show all posts
Mixed
Provisional Nations Cup Ranking after Event 0/94

 Author| Post time: 19-11-2020 18:00
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Stubai (AUT) - 19 November 2020 - 21 November 2020




Events

  • Men's Slopestyle (1/6)
  • Women's Slopestyle (1/6)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, November 19th
09:30 Women's Slopestyle Qualification, Run 1
10:05 Women's Slopestyle Qualification, Run 2
12:00 Men's Slopestyle Qualification, Run 1
13:00 Men's Slopestyle Qualification, Run 2


Saturday, November 21st
11:15 Women's Slopestyle Final, Run 1
11:33 Men's Slopestyle Final, Run 1
12:07 Women's Slopestyle Final, Run 2
12:25 Men's Slopestyle Final, Run 2


 Author| Post time: 19-11-2020 19:02
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Stubai (AUT) - 19 November 2020 - 21 November 2020


Women's Slopestyle (1/6)
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SILDARU Kelly
92.50
2
GU Ailing Eileen
91.50
3
KILLI Johanne
89.25
4
GREMAUD Mathilde
88.50
5
LEDEUX Tess
81.25
6
OLDHAM Megan
80.25
7
SUMMERHAYES Katie
68.50
8
STEVENS Darian
66.25
9
ORLOVA Ksenia
64.75
10
MUIR Kirsty
61.50
11
KARAVA Anni
58.00
12
BERTAGNA Silvia
57.75
13
HAMILL Marin
50.00
14
HARWOOD Rell
48.75
15
EICHINGER Aliah Delia
46.50
16
WALLNER Laura
44.25
17
ROS Elvira Marie
42.25
18
HOEFFLIN Sarah
39.00
19
TANNO Giulia
38.00
20
WOLF Lara
22.75
21
PRUSAKOVA Lana
9.25
BURMANSSON Jennie-Lee
DNS
EIE Sandra
DNS
CLAIRE Caroline
DNS

 Author| Post time: 19-11-2020 19:15
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Stubai (AUT) - 19 November 2020 - 21 November 2020


Men's Slopestyle (1/6)
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Final

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HENDRICKSON Mark
85.33
2
MAGNUSSON Oliwer
85.00
3
WESTER Oscar
84.66
4
DAHL Ferdinand
84.00
5
GOEPPER Nicholas
82.66
6
RAGETTLI Andri
81.33
7
NUMMEDAL Christian
78.00
8
RUDIGIER Hannes
76.33
9
SVANCER Matej
74.66
10
FORER Julius
71.66
11
LLISO Javier
68.33
12
BACHER Daniel
66.33
13
MULENDEEV Dmitrii
61.00
14
BIEMBACHER Nicolas
55.33
15
GEOFFROY GAGNON Etienne
54.00
16
RAICH Peter
52.33
17
RYAN Tim
48.66
17
WOLFERMAN Quinn
50.66
18
LEVIS Filippo
49.33
19
TJADER Jesper
48.33
20
VEILE Vincent
45.33
21
TAYLOR-TIPTON Justin
42.00
22
BURATTI Benoit
38.66
23
SAMNOEY Ulrik
36.33
24
MUELLAUER Lukas
20.66
25
BURVALL Hugo
13.33
26
BAUMGARTNER Samuel
10.66

BARTIK Simon
DNS

HARLAUT Henrik
DNS

WILI Colin
DNS


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BOESCH Fabian
85.00
2
SCHJERVE Sebastian
80.00
3
GUBSER Kim
79.66
4
BORM William
78.33
5
BRAATEN Oeystein
75.66
6
FROSTAD Tormod
73.66
7
RHYNER Nils
66.66
8
STEVENSON Colby
62.00
9
MCCORMICK Chris
61.66
10
ZEHENTNER David
61.00
11
WILI Thierry
58.33
12
ADELISSE Antoine
58.00
13
STEVENSON Ryan
57.66
14
WELPONER Ralph
55.66
15
DONAGGIO Leonardo
54.66
16
MCEACHRAN Evan
51.00
18
WOLF David
47.33
19
HARRINGTON Luca
46.33
20
BRESKY Vojtech
42.66
21
HARDING Tyler
41.33
22
SIVIGNON Timothe
40.33
23
MAGNIN Thibault
39.33
24
BARCLAY Ben
38.66
25
MOREL Valentin
37.00
26
LANGEVIN Philippe
35.00
27
KOIVISTO Kuura
32.00
28
BRANJONNEAU Owen
30.66
29
PELTOLA Simo
23.66
30
MAKAROV Dmitrii
5.00

 Author| Post time: 21-11-2020 17:44
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Stubai (AUT) - 19 November 2020 - 21 November 2020


Women's Slopestyle (1/6)
Final Results

LEDEUX Tess
89.00

KILLI Johanne
81.00

GU Ailing Eileen
77.00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
OLDHAM Megan
71.00
5
SUMMERHAYES Katie
65.75
6
GREMAUD Mathilde
15.50
7
SILDARU Kelly
DNS
8
STEVENS Darian
DNS

 Author| Post time: 21-11-2020 17:52
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Stubai (AUT) - 19 November 2020 - 21 November 2020


Men's Slopestyle (1/6)
Final Results

RAGETTLI Andri
94.00

NUMMEDAL Christian
91.75

DAHL Ferdinand
87.25

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GOEPPER Nicholas
86.25
5
STEVENSON Colby
83.25
6
MAGNUSSON Oliwer
82.00
7
SCHJERVE Sebastian
79.50
8
WESTER Oscar
78.75
9
BOESCH Fabian
77.25
10
FROSTAD Tormod
73.75
11
BORM William
70.00
12
HENDRICKSON Mark
68.25
13
BRAATEN Oeystein
67.00
14
GUBSER Kim
57.75
15
RHYNER Nils
55.50
16
RUDIGIER Hannes
53.50

 Author| Post time: 1-12-2020 11:57
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Ruka (FIN) - 4 December 2020 - 5 December 2020




Events

  • Men's Aerials (1/9)
  • Men's Moguls (1/10)
  • Women's Aerials (1/9)
  • Women's Moguls (1/10)


Official Schedule
Eastern European Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, December 4th
13:30 Women's Aerials Qualification
16:00 Men's Aerials Qualification
19:00 Women's Aerials Final, Run 1
19:18 Men's Aerials Final, Run 1
19:39 Women's Aerials Final, Run 2
19:49 Men's Aerials Final, Run 2


Saturday, December 5th
09:40 Women's Moguls Qualification, Run 1
10:35 Women's Moguls Qualification, Run 2
12:40 Men's Moguls Qualification, Run 1
14:05 Men's Moguls Qualification, Run 2
16:00 Women's Moguls Final, Run 1
16:25 Men's Moguls Final, Run 1
16:52 Women's Moguls Final, Run 2
17:03 Men's Moguls Final, Run 2


 Author| Post time: 4-12-2020 21:46
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Ruka (FIN) - 4 December 2020 - 5 December 2020


Women's Aerials (1/9)
Final Results

PEEL Laura
83.87F2

WEISS Emma
80.95F2

PRYTKOVA Anastasiia
71.53F2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KUHN Kaila
71.50F2
5
THENAULT Marion
65.91F2
6
VINECKI Winter
62.04F2
7
BOUVARD Carol
68.67F1
8
NIKITINA Liubov
60.16F1
9
MOKHNATSKA Nadiya
59.53F1
10
USUI Iori
53.07F1
11
NOVOSAD Anastasiya
52.60F1
12
ALLY Justine
35.51F1
13
CALDWELL Ashley
70.56Q
14
BOUDREAU-GUERTIN Naomy
68.90Q
15
BALMATAVA Valeryia
67.08Q
16
AUMOND Flavie
66.56Q
17
SMALLHOUSE Megan
63.00Q
18
ANDRYIANAVA Anastasiya
61.62Q
19
BAER Alexandra
55.10Q
20
POLYUK Olga
54.18Q
21
LOEB Dani
48.14Q
22
NICK Megan
45.67Q

 Author| Post time: 4-12-2020 22:00
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Ruka (FIN) - 4 December 2020 - 5 December 2020


Men's Aerials (1/9)
Final Results

BUROV Maxim
126.24F2

KROTOV Pavel
120.36F2

BUROV Ilia
118.10F2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ABRAMENKO Oleksandr
118.10F2
5
SCHOENEFELD Justin
110.41F2
6
ROTH Noe
92.76F2
7
GUSTIK Maxim
104.43F1
8
SCHAEDLER Andrin
99.56F1
9
KOTOVSKYI Dmytro
88.50F1
10
HLADCHENKO Stanislau
87.48F1
11
GYGAX Nicolas
83.63F1
12
MAZURKEVICH Dzmitry
70.97F1
13
FONTAINE Miha
104.52Q
14
LOUGHRAN Eric
104.43Q
15
OKIPNIUK Oleksandr
103.17Q
16
NIKITIN Stanislav
98.23Q
17
LILLIS Christopher
96.38Q
18
MITRAFANAU Makar
93.41Q
19
DEHLINGER Quinn
91.29Q
20
DRABIANKOU Ihar
89.53Q
21
IRVING Lewis
88.50Q
22
WERNER Pirmin
87.17Q
23
DERMOTT Evan
86.36Q
24
DIK Pavel
79.74Q
25
DUCHAINE Alexandre
77.55Q
26
TABARA Naoya
76.55Q
27
NADEAU Emile
74.49Q
28
VAGIN Arsenii
63.63Q
29
COTE Pierre-Olivier
62.74Q
30
IGARASHI Haruto
58.58Q
31
MARTINEAU Nicolas
58.51Q
32
WALLACE Lloyd
54.63Q

 Author| Post time: 5-12-2020 17:27
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Ruka (FIN) - 4 December 2020 - 5 December 2020


Women's Moguls (1/10)
Final Results

LAFFONT Perrine
79.18F2

KAUF Jaelin
75.74F2

SMIRNOVA Anastasiia
74.27F2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DUFOUR-LAPOINTE Justine
73.66F2
5
SOAR Hannah
72.14F2
6
OWENS Kai
70.64F2
7
TOMITAKA Hinako
74.63F1
8
KAWAMURA Anri
74.50F1
9
ANTHONY Jakara
74.36F1
10
JOHNSON Tess
73.83F1
11
COX Britteny
71.66F1
12
YANAGIMOTO Rino
71.27F1
13
HOSHINO Junko
68.81F1
14
GERKEN SCHOFIELD Makayla
68.63F1
15
GERKEN SCHOFIELD Leonie
67.09F1
16
LAZARENKO Viktoriia
55.96F1
17
DUFOUR-LAPOINTE Chloe
63.58Q
18
GILBERT Valerie
62.70Q
19
IHARA Haruka
61.60Q
20
ASH Sophie
60.04Q
21
CABROL Camille
59.74Q
22
PERVUSHINA Anastasiia
58.85Q
23
CASS Sabrina
57.62Q
24
BROWN Berkley
50.91Q
25
HOGG Madison
49.80Q
26
MEILINGER Melanie
45.15Q
27
OGNEVA Ekaterina
43.02Q
28
SCHWINGHAMMER Maia
42.46Q
29
DEGROOTE Fantine
42.26Q
30
COUFALOVA Eliska
36.77Q
31
BERGHUIS Janneke
34.73Q
32
MAYER Lena
21.91Q
33
SUMIYOSHI Kisara
6.71Q
34
BRUDKO Yuliia
4.28Q
35
RAMSAUER Katharina
2.85Q
GASPARINI Nicole
DNFQ

 Author| Post time: 5-12-2020 17:37
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Ruka (FIN) - 4 December 2020 - 5 December 2020


Men's Moguls (1/10)
Final Results

HORISHIMA Ikuma
80.86F2

TADE Marco
78.93F2

FJALLSTROM Ludvig
76.09F2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WALCZYK Dylan
75.26F2
5
GRAHAM Matt
69.91F2
6
SUMMERS Brodie
67.25F2
7
THEOCHARIS Sacha
74.64F1
8
ANDREEV Nikita
73.29F1
9
WILSON Bradley
72.91F1
10
PAGE Nick
72.05F1
11
CHUNLAUD Kerrian
67.46F1
12
PENTTALA Jussi
66.09F1
13
KELLY Brenden
61.13F1
14
CAVET Benjamin
38.07F1
15
SALONEN Jimi
DNFF1
16
MAKHNEV Andrei
DNSF1
17
DUMAIS Laurent
71.78Q
18
MATHESON James
71.58Q
19
PENTTALA Olli
71.52Q
20
VAILLANCOURT Elliot
71.02Q
21
MATSUDA So
69.88Q
22
AHVENAINEN Akseli
69.33Q
23
ESCOBAR Jules
69.16Q
24
NOVITCKII Nikita
68.73Q
25
SUGIMOTO Kosuke
68.64Q
26
ANDRINGA Jesse
68.15Q
27
SUIRE Martin
67.80Q
28
DUFRESNE Gabriel
67.41Q
29
LEWIS Alex
65.08Q
30
DEGACHES Nicolas
64.59Q
31
GERKEN SCHOFIELD Thomas
64.39Q
32
BOURDETTE Marius
64.12Q
33
HOLMGREN Albin
63.60Q
34
KARJALAINEN Rasmus
62.18Q
35
JEANNESSON Mateo
61.76Q
36
ELOFSSON Oskar
61.69Q
37
KOYAMA Takashi
61.32Q
38
MUSTONEN Miska
60.33Q
39
FENELEY William
60.27Q
40
KUDRYAVTSEV Maxim
59.15Q
41
SUIKKARI Johannes
58.23Q
42
JUNG Daeyoon
57.00Q
43
BELLUCCI Massimo
54.40Q
44
GRAVENFORS Filip
53.74Q
45
VIERELA Severi
52.32Q
46
KAISLA Aleksi
50.80Q
47
OEJELIND Linus
48.50Q
48
WOODS-TOPALOVIC Cooper
27.25Q
49
ELOFSSON Felix
23.30Q
50
VOUTILAINEN Riku
18.88Q
51
SHULDYAKOV Artem
13.16Q
52
PARKACHEV Nikita
9.59Q
53
MASYRA Oleh
3.80Q
KOBER Jordan
DNFQ

 Author| Post time: 8-12-2020 10:19
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Idre Fjäll (SWE) - 11 December 2020 - 13 December 2020




Events

  • Men's Moguls (2/10)
  • Men's Moguls (3/10)
  • Women's Moguls (2/10)
  • Women's Moguls (3/10)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, December 11th
10:25 Men's Moguls Qualification
13:10 Women's Moguls Qualification

Saturday, December 12th
10:30 Women's Moguls Final, Run 1
10:52 Men's Moguls Final, Run 1
11:14 Women's Moguls Final, Run 2
11:26 Men's Moguls Final, Run 2
14:15 Men's Dual Moguls Qualification

Sunday, December 13th
08:40 Women's Dual Moguls Qualification
11:00 Women's Dual Moguls Round of 16
11:12 Men's Dual Moguls Round of 16
11:24 Women's Dual Moguls Quarterfinal
11:32 Men's Dual Moguls Quarterfinal
11:40 Women's Dual Moguls Semifinal
11:46 Men's Dual Moguls Semifinal
11:52 Women's Dual Moguls Final
11:58 Men's Dual Moguls Final


 Author| Post time: 8-12-2020 10:35
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Arosa (SUI) - 14 December 2020 - 16 December 2020




Events

  • Men's Ski Cross (1/13)
  • Men's Ski Cross (2/13)
  • Women's Ski Cross (1/13)
  • Women's Ski Cross (2/13)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Monday, December 14th
19:45 Men's Ski Cross Qualification
19:45 Women's Ski Cross Qualification


Tuesday, December 15th
20:15 Men's Ski Cross Round of 16
20:31 Women's Ski Cross Quarterfinals
20:39 Men's Ski Cross Quarterfinals
20:50 Women's Ski Cross Semifinals
20:56 Men's Ski Cross Semifinals
21:04 Women's Ski Cross Finals
21:09 Men's Ski Cross Finals


Wednesday, December 16th
17:15 Men's Ski Cross Qualification
17:15 Women's Ski Cross Qualification
18:45 Men's Ski Cross Round of 16
19:01 Women's Ski Cross Quarterfinals
19:09 Men's Ski Cross Quarterfinals
19:20 Women's Ski Cross Semifinals
19:26 Men's Ski Cross Semifinals
19:34 Women's Ski Cross Finals
19:39 Men's Ski Cross Finals

 Author| Post time: 12-12-2020 19:56
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Idre Fjäll (SWE) - 11 December 2020 - 13 December 2020

Women's Moguls (2/10)
Final Results

LAFFONT Perrine
82.53F2

KAWAMURA Anri
80.61F2

SOAR Hannah
78.63F2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TOMITAKA Hinako
78.55F2
5
KAUF Jaelin
78.14F2
6
SUMIYOSHI Kisara
77.83F2
7
SMIRNOVA Anastasiia
76.17F1
8
ANTHONY Jakara
75.79F1
9
JOHNSON Tess
75.54F1
10
GERKEN SCHOFIELD Makayla
75.48F1
11
YANAGIMOTO Rino
74.30F1
12
OWENS Kai
74.07F1
13
DUFOUR-LAPOINTE Justine
73.51F1
14
IHARA Haruka
72.72F1
15
COX Britteny
71.35F1
16
LAZARENKO Viktoriia
32.46F1
17
BROWN Berkley
73.03Q
18
DUFOUR-LAPOINTE Chloe
71.96Q
19
HOSHINO Junko
71.80Q
20
GALYSHEVA Yuliya
71.52Q
21
GIACCIO Olivia
71.07Q
22
SCHWINGHAMMER Maia
70.77Q
23
CABROL Camille
70.73Q
24
GERKEN SCHOFIELD Leonie
68.70Q
25
PERVUSHINA Anastasiia
66.70Q
26
GORODKO Anastassiya
65.00Q
27
HOGG Madison
63.53Q
28
BERGHUIS Janneke
60.02Q
29
MAYER Lena
59.30Q
30
OGNEVA Ekaterina
57.88Q
31
MEILINGER Melanie
57.82Q
32
BJERKMAN My
54.31Q
33
AMRENOVA Ayaulym
51.37Q
34
RAMSAUER Katharina
50.99Q
35
GRAUR Olessya
48.72Q
36
GUSTAFSON Moa
42.82Q
37
GASPARINI Nicole
26.09Q
38
GILBERT Valerie
23.48Q
39
DEGROOTE Fantine
21.34Q
40
WEESE Hanna
13.70Q

COUFALOVA Eliska
DNFQ

 Author| Post time: 12-12-2020 20:02
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Idre Fjäll (SWE) - 11 December 2020 - 13 December 2020

Men's Moguls (2/10)
Final Results

CAVET Benjamin
83.71F2

SUMMERS Brodie
81.84F2

PAGE Nick
81.28F2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ELOFSSON Oskar
80.80F2
5
WILSON Bradley
80.43F2
6
HORISHIMA Ikuma
38.85F2
7
REIKHERD Dmitriy
80.02F1
8
FJALLSTROM Ludvig
79.94F1
9
SALONEN Jimi
79.30F1
10
DUMAIS Laurent
79.00F1
11
GRAHAM Matt
78.79F1
12
TADE Marco
78.65F1
13
DUFRESNE Gabriel
78.52F1
14
KOLMAKOV Pavel
77.91F1
15
WOODS-TOPALOVIC Cooper
77.73F1
16
MATHESON James
75.76F1
17
PENTTALA Jussi
76.42Q
18
SUGIMOTO Kosuke
76.38Q
19
KELLY Brenden
76.23Q
20
KOBER Jordan
75.95Q
21
ESCOBAR Jules
75.62Q
22
HOLMGREN Albin
75.41Q
23
NOVITCKII Nikita
75.30Q
24
FENELEY William
74.84Q
25
KOYAMA Takashi
74.34Q
26
VIERELA Severi
74.08Q
27
THEOCHARIS Sacha
73.76Q
28
ELOFSSON Felix
73.69Q
29
SUIRE Martin
73.47Q
30
DEGACHES Nicolas
73.27Q
31
GERKEN SCHOFIELD Thomas
73.13Q
32
AHVENAINEN Akseli
72.90Q
33
WALCZYK Dylan
72.23Q
34
JUNG Daeyoon
71.45Q
35
JEANNESSON Mateo
70.73Q
36
ANDREEV Nikita
70.56Q
37
BOURDETTE Marius
70.53Q
38
GRAVENFORS Filip
70.19Q
39
VAILLANCOURT Elliot
69.63Q
40
LEWIS Alex
69.54Q
41
ANDRINGA Jesse
68.98Q
42
PENTTALA Olli
68.61Q
43
KUDRYAVTSEV Maxim
67.88Q
44
PARKACHEV Nikita
66.78Q
45
CHUNLAUD Kerrian
65.89Q
46
SUIKKARI Johannes
65.62Q
47
OEJELIND Linus
64.50Q
48
BELLUCCI Massimo
64.07Q
49
ROMANOV Sergey
63.65Q
50
MUSTONEN Miska
63.15Q
51
OLGAARD Robin
62.38Q
52
HOLMGREN Emil
62.18Q
53
TSINN Oleg
62.02Q
54
RUTGERSSON Marcus
52.58Q
55
MATSUDA So
49.35Q
56
BONDAREV Anton
31.46Q

SHULDYAKOV Artem
DNFQ



 Author| Post time: 13-12-2020 16:20
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Idre Fjäll (SWE) - 11 December 2020 - 13 December 2020

Women's Dual Moguls (3/10)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

LAFFONT Perrine
-Big Final

KAUF Jaelin
-Big Final

KAWAMURA Anri
-Small Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JOHNSON Tess
-S.F.
5
SUMIYOSHI Kisara
-QF
6
DUFOUR-LAPOINTE Justine
-QF
7
SOAR Hannah
-QF
8
LAZARENKO Viktoriia
-QF
9
ANTHONY Jakara
-R16
10
IHARA Haruka
-R16
11
HOSHINO Junko
-R16
12
OWENS Kai
-R16
13
COX Britteny
-R16
14
GERKEN SCHOFIELD Makayla
-R16
15
BROWN Berkley
-R16
16
TOMITAKA Hinako
-R16
17
CABROL Camille
-R32
18
DUFOUR-LAPOINTE Chloe
-R32
19
SMIRNOVA Anastasiia
-R32
20
GERKEN SCHOFIELD Leonie
-R32
21
GILBERT Valerie
-R32
22
PERVUSHINA Anastasiia
-R32
23
SCHWINGHAMMER Maia
-R32
24
GIACCIO Olivia
-R32
25
YANAGIMOTO Rino
-R32
26
HOGG Madison
-R32
27
BERGHUIS Janneke
-R32
28
WEESE Hanna
-R32
29
MAYER Lena
-R32
30
OGNEVA Ekaterina
-R32
31
COUFALOVA Eliska
-R32
32
RAMSAUER Katharina
-R64
33
GASPARINI Nicole
-R64
34
MEILINGER Melanie
-R64
35
DEGROOTE Fantine
-R64
36
BJERKMAN My
-R64
37
GUSTAFSON Moa
-R64

GRAUR Olessya
DNSR64

GORODKO Anastassiya
DNSR64

GALYSHEVA Yuliya
DNSR64

AMRENOVA Ayaulym
DNSR64

 Author| Post time: 13-12-2020 16:31
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Idre Fjäll (SWE) - 11 December 2020 - 13 December 2020

Men's Dual Moguls (3/10)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

GRAHAM Matt
-Big Final Match Abandoned

FJALLSTROM Ludvig
-Big Final Match Abandoned

KOBER Jordan
-Small Final Match Abandoned

WILSON Bradley
-Small Final Match Abandoned

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
TADE Marco
-QF
6
THEOCHARIS Sacha
-QF
7
PAGE Nick
-QF
8
HORISHIMA Ikuma
-QF
9
SHULDYAKOV Artem
-R16
10
SUMMERS Brodie
-R16
11
FENELEY William
-R16
12
KELLY Brenden
-R16
13
WOODS-TOPALOVIC Cooper
-R16
14
KOYAMA Takashi
-R16
15
PENTTALA Jussi
-R16
16
REIKHERD Dmitriy
-R16
17
CHUNLAUD Kerrian
-R32
18
CAVET Benjamin
-R32
19
ANDREEV Nikita
-R32
20
KOLMAKOV Pavel
-R32
21
ELOFSSON Felix
-R32
22
WALCZYK Dylan
-R32
23
SUGIMOTO Kosuke
-R32
24
SALONEN Jimi
-R32
25
PENTTALA Olli
-R32
26
DUFRESNE Gabriel
-R32
27
ELOFSSON Oskar
-R32
28
GRAVENFORS Filip
-R32
29
NOVITCKII Nikita
-R32
30
TSINN Oleg
-R32
31
GERKEN SCHOFIELD Thomas
-R32
32
SUIKKARI Johannes
-R32
33
MATSUDA So
-R64
34
BOURDETTE Marius
-R64
35
MATHESON James
-R64
36
SUIRE Martin
-R64
37
JUNG Daeyoon
-R64
38
KUDRYAVTSEV Maxim
-R64
39
LEWIS Alex
-R64
40
JEANNESSON Mateo
-R64
41
PARKACHEV Nikita
-R64
42
VIERELA Severi
-R64
43
VAILLANCOURT Elliot
-R64
44
ROMANOV Sergey
-R64
45
HOLMGREN Albin
-R64
46
HOLMGREN Emil
-R64
47
AHVENAINEN Akseli
-R64
48
DEGACHES Nicolas
-R64
49
BELLUCCI Massimo
-R64
50
ANDRINGA Jesse
-R64
51
OLGAARD Robin
-R64
52
ESCOBAR Jules
-R64

OEJELIND Linus
DNFQ

RUTGERSSON Marcus
DNFQ

MUSTONEN Miska
DNFQ

BONDAREV Anton
DNFQ

DUMAIS Laurent
DNFQ

 Author| Post time: 16-12-2020 13:32
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Arosa (SUI) - 14 December 2020 - 16 December 2020


Women's Ski Cross (1/13)
Final Results

EDEBO Alexandra
-Big Final

SMITH Fanny
-Big Final

KENNEDY-SIM Sami
-Big Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BARON Alizee
-B.F.
5
DOBROVA Mariia
-S.F.
6
BERGER SABBATEL Marielle
-S.F.
7
FANTELLI Lucrezia
-S.F.
8
MALTSEVA Ekaterina
-S.F.
9
HOFFOS Courtney
-QF
10
MAIER Daniela
-QF
11
SCHNEIDER Amelie
-QF
12
MELCHAKOVA Darya
-QF
13
LACK Saskja
-QF
14
CHORE Zoe
-QF
15
TANSLEY Antoinette
-QF
16
SCHMIDT Hannah
-QF
17
SHERINA Natalia
-R16
18
CHIRTCOVA Anastasiia
-R16
19
LUEDI Sanna
-R16
20
GRILLET AUBERT Jade
-R16
21
FUNKLER Celia
-R16
22
GAIRNS Tiana
-R16
23
DUMONT Margaux
-R16
24
KRISTA Marie Karoline
-R16
25
THOMPSON Marielle
-R16
26
GANTENBEIN Talina
-R16
27
CHOLENSKA Diana
-R16
28
KUCEROVA Nikol
-R16
29
HAYDEN Mazie
-R16
30
MCNATT Leta
-R16
31
OFNER Katrin
-R16

KASPAROVA Klara
-Q

 Author| Post time: 16-12-2020 13:41
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Arosa (SUI) - 14 December 2020 - 16 December 2020


Men's Ski Cross (1/13)
Final Results

MOBAERG David
-Big Final

FIVA Alex
-Big Final

BERRY Joos
-Big Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LENHERR Jonas
-B.F.
5
HOWDEN Reece
-S.F.
6
WINKLER Robert
-S.F.
7
RIDZIK Sergey
-S.F.
8
BELCZYK Zach
-S.F.
9
BACHSLEITNER Niklas
-QF
10
DUPLESSIS KERGOMARD Youri
-QF
11
AUJESKY Johannes
-QF
12
DELBOSCO Christopher
-QF
13
ANDERSSON Viktor
-QF
14
NIEDERER Armin
-QF
15
DAVIES Oliver
-QF
16
FURUNO Satoshi
-QF
17
LEMAN Brady
-R16
18
MIDOL Bastien
-R16
19
TRAXLER Daniel
-R16
20
BAUR Tobias
-R16
21
PLACE Francois
-R16
22
KAPPACHER Adam
-R16
23
NABIULIN Artem
-R16
24
GIRON Noah
-R16
25
CRAWFORD Douglas
-R16
26
VIKHROV Maxim
-R16
27
DORSCH Ferdinand
-R16
28
WHITTIER Stuart
-R16
29
VERCAMMEN Xander
-R16
30
DRURY Kevin
-R16
31
FURUNO Tetsuya
-R16
32
MARRO Alex
-R16
33
OMELIN Igor
-R32
34
REGEZ Ryan
-R32
35
CHAPUIS Jean Frederic
-R32
36
WILMSMANN Florian
-R32
37
MUELLER Tobias
-R32
38
BARALO Elliott
-R32
39
ROHRWECK Johannes
-R32
40
RENN Cornel
-R32
41
LUNDE Henrik
-R32
42
WALLASCH Tyler
-R32
43
SCHMIDT Jared
-R32
44
SIEBENHOFER Sandro
-R32
45
SUGAI Ryo
-R32
46
LUBASCH Luca
-R32
47
CROSSAN Brant
-R32
48
MIDOL Jonathan
-R32
49
DEROMEDIS Simone
-R32
50
LEHIKOINEN Niki
-R32
51
MAHLER Kristofor
-R32
52
MAYRPETER Thomas
-R32
53
COOK Carson
-R32
54
ZUECH Dominik
-R32
55
SHMYROV Vladimir
-R32
56
ROWELL Gavin
-R32
57
BONNEFOND Tom
-R32
58
SYSOEV Kirill
-R32
59
GUIPPONI BARFETY Morgan
-R32
60
KLOTZ Siegmar
-R32
61
BERTHOLD Frederic
-R32
62
GUNSCH Yanick
-R32

ZORZI Edoardo
DNFQ



 Author| Post time: 16-12-2020 22:34
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Arosa (SUI) - 14 December 2020 - 16 December 2020


Women's Ski Cross (2/13)
Final Results

SMITH Fanny
-Big Final

THOMPSON Marielle
-Big Final

GANTENBEIN Talina
-Big Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BARON Alizee
-B.F.
5
CHORE Zoe
-S.F.
6
KENNEDY-SIM Sami
-S.F.
7
EDEBO Alexandra
-S.F.
8
HOFFOS Courtney
-S.F.
9
SHERINA Natalia
-QF
9
LACK Saskja
-QF
9
CHIRTCOVA Anastasiia
-QF
9
DOBROVA Mariia
-QF
13
MCNATT Leta
-QF
13
TANSLEY Antoinette
-QF
13
SCHNEIDER Amelie
-QF
13
MAIER Daniela
-QF
17
HAYDEN Mazie
-R16
17
GAIRNS Tiana
-R16
17
SCHMIDT Hannah
-R16
17
KUCEROVA Nikol
-R16
17
OFNER Katrin
-R16
17
MALTSEVA Ekaterina
-R16
17
LUEDI Sanna
-R16
17
BERGER SABBATEL Marielle
-R16
25
SALKO Lauren
-R16
25
CHOLENSKA Diana
-R16
25
KRISTA Marie Karoline
-R16
25
DUMONT Margaux
-R16
25
FUNKLER Celia
-R16
25
GRILLET AUBERT Jade
-R16
25
MELCHAKOVA Darya
-R16
25
FANTELLI Lucrezia
-R16

KASPAROVA Klara
DNSR16



 Author| Post time: 16-12-2020 22:42
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Arosa (SUI) - 14 December 2020 - 16 December 2020


Men's Ski Cross (2/13)
Final Results

ANDERSSON Viktor
-Big Final

REGEZ Ryan
-Big Final

DRURY Kevin
-Big Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MOBAERG David
-B.F.
5
SHMYROV Vladimir
-S.F.
6
BAUR Tobias
-S.F.
7
PLACE Francois
-S.F.
8
WINKLER Robert
-S.F.
9
BELCZYK Zach
-QF
9
CHAPUIS Jean Frederic
-QF
9
MIDOL Bastien
-QF
9
FIVA Alex
-QF
13
FURUNO Satoshi
-QF
13
KAPPACHER Adam
-QF
13
DAVIES Oliver
-QF
13
BERRY Joos
-QF
17
SYSOEV Kirill
-R16
17
SIEBENHOFER Sandro
-R16
17
ROWELL Gavin
-R16
17
WALLASCH Tyler
-R16
17
TRAXLER Daniel
-R16
17
DELBOSCO Christopher
-R16
17
BACHSLEITNER Niklas
-R16
17
LEMAN Brady
-R16
25
LUBASCH Luca
-R16
25
LUNDE Henrik
-R16
25
BONNEFOND Tom
-R16
25
DORSCH Ferdinand
-R16
25
SUGAI Ryo
-R16
25
RENN Cornel
-R16
25
NIEDERER Armin
-R16
25
MAHLER Kristofor
-R16
33
MARRO Alex
-R32
33
FURUNO Tetsuya
-R32
33
BERTHOLD Frederic
-R32
33
LEHIKOINEN Niki
-R32
33
ROHRWECK Johannes
-R32
33
COOK Carson
-R32
33
CROSSAN Brant
-R32
33
MUELLER Tobias
-R32
33
VERCAMMEN Xander
-R32
33
MAYRPETER Thomas
-R32
33
WHITTIER Stuart
-R32
33
GUIPPONI BARFETY Morgan
-R32
33
AUJESKY Johannes
-R32
33
DUPLESSIS KERGOMARD Youri
-R32
33
WILMSMANN Florian
-R32
33
HOWDEN Reece
-R32
49
ZUECH Dominik
-R32
49
SCHMIDT Jared
-R32
49
DEROMEDIS Simone
-R32
49
GUNSCH Yanick
-R32
49
BARALO Elliott
-R32
49
CRAWFORD Douglas
-R32
49
GIRON Noah
-R32
49
MIDOL Jonathan
-R32
49
LENHERR Jonas
-R32

ZORZI Edoardo
DNSR32

KLOTZ Siegmar
DNSR32



 Author| Post time: 16-12-2020 22:54
| Show all posts
Stage 8

Val Thorens (FRA) - 20 December 2020 - 21 December 2020




Events

  • Men's Ski Cross (3/13)
  • Men's Ski Cross (4/13)
  • Women's Ski Cross (3/13)
  • Women's Ski Cross (4/13)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Sunday, December 20th
09:25 Men's Ski Cross Round of 32
10:15
Women's Ski Cross Round of 16

13:00 Men's Ski Cross Round of 16
13:26 Women's Ski Cross Quarterfinals
13:34 Men's Ski Cross Quarterfinals
13:45 Women's Ski Cross Semifinals
13:51 Men's Ski Cross Semifinals
13:59 Women's Ski Cross Finals
14:05 Men's Ski Cross Finals


Monday, December 21st
09:25 Men's Ski Cross Qualification
10:15 Women's Ski Cross Qualification
11:15 Men's Ski Cross Round of 16
11:36 Women's Ski Cross Quarterfinals
11:44 Men's Ski Cross Quarterfinals
11:53 Women's Ski Cross Semifinals
11:59 Men's Ski Cross Semifinals
12:07 Women's Ski Cross Finals
12:13 Men's Ski Cross Finals

 Author| Post time: 20-12-2020 19:18
| Show all posts
Stage 8

Val Thorens (FRA) - 20 December 2020 - 21 December 2020


Women's Ski Cross (3/13)
Final Results

SMITH Fanny
-Big Final

GRILLET AUBERT Jade
-Big Final

THOMPSON Marielle
-Big Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BERGER SABBATEL Marielle
-B.F.
5
FANTELLI Lucrezia
-S.F.
6
HOFFOS Courtney
-S.F.
7
CHORE Zoe
-S.F.
8
EDEBO Alexandra
-S.F.
9
CHIRTCOVA Anastasiia
-QF
9
OFNER Katrin
-QF
9
MAIER Daniela
-QF
9
GANTENBEIN Talina
-QF
13
KUCEROVA Nikol
-QF
13
SCHNEIDER Amelie
-QF
13
MALTSEVA Ekaterina
-QF
13
LUEDI Sanna
-QF
17
BALLET BAZ Mylene
-R16
17
HAYDEN Mazie
-R16
17
MELCHAKOVA Darya
-R16
17
SCHMIDT Hannah
-R16
17
DOBROVA Mariia
-R16
17
BARON Alizee
-R16

GAIRNS Tiana
DNSR16

 Author| Post time: 20-12-2020 19:25
| Show all posts
Stage 8

Val Thorens (FRA) - 20 December 2020 - 21 December 2020


Men's Ski Cross (3/13)
Final Results

MIDOL Jonathan
-Big Final

HOWDEN Reece
-Big Final

WILMSMANN Florian
-Big Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHAPUIS Jean Frederic
-B.F.
5
MIDOL Bastien
-S.F.
6
PLACE Francois
-S.F.
7
DUPLESSIS KERGOMARD Youri
-S.F.
8
MAHLER Kristofor
-S.F.
9
RENN Cornel
-QF
9
WALLASCH Tyler
-QF
9
KAPPACHER Adam
-QF
9
LENHERR Jonas
-QF
13
OMELIN Igor
-QF
13
SUGAI Ryo
-QF
13
TRAXLER Daniel
-QF
13
REGEZ Ryan
-QF
17
DEROMEDIS Simone
-R16
17
MARI Romain
-R16
17
VERCAMMEN Xander
-R16
17
DORSCH Ferdinand
-R16
17
BAUR Tobias
-R16
17
BELCZYK Zach
-R16
17
BERRY Joos
-R16
17
MOBAERG David
-R16
25
BARALO Elliott
-R16
25
MUELLER Tobias
-R16
25
NIEDERER Armin
-R16
25
GUIPPONI BARFETY Morgan
-R16
25
AUJESKY Johannes
-R16
25
FURUNO Satoshi
-R16
25
DELBOSCO Christopher
-R16
25
FIVA Alex
-R16
33
BERTHOLD Frederic
-R32
33
CROSSAN Brant
-R32
33
CRAWFORD Douglas
-R32
33
BONNEFOND Tom
-R32
33
LUNDE Henrik
-R32
33
NABIULIN Artem
-R32
33
ROWELL Gavin
-R32
33
SIEBENHOFER Sandro
-R32
33
RIDZIK Sergey
-R32
33
DAVIES Oliver
-R32
33
BACHSLEITNER Niklas
-R32
33
SHMYROV Vladimir
-R32
33
WINKLER Robert
-R32
33
LEMAN Brady
-R32
33
ANDERSSON Viktor
-R32
33
DRURY Kevin
-R32
49
ZUECH Dominik
-R32
49
SCHMIDT Jared
-R32
49
GUNSCH Yanick
-R32
49
FURUNO Tetsuya
-R32
49
LEHIKOINEN Niki
-R32
49
WHITTIER Stuart
-R32
49
VIKHROV Maxim
-R32
49
COOK Carson
-R32
49
GIRON Noah
-R32
49
SYSOEV Kirill
-R32

ROHRWECK Johannes
DNSR32

MAYRPETER Thomas
DNSR32

 Author| Post time: 21-12-2020 15:05
| Show all posts
Stage 8

Val Thorens (FRA) - 20 December 2020 - 21 December 2020


Women's Ski Cross (4/13)
Final Results

OFNER Katrin
-Big Final

MAIER Daniela
-Big Final

THOMPSON Marielle
-Big Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GRILLET AUBERT Jade
-B.F.
5
SMITH Fanny
-S.F.
6
BERGER SABBATEL Marielle
-S.F.
7
CHORE Zoe
-S.F.
8
GANTENBEIN Talina
-S.F.
9
FANTELLI Lucrezia
-QF
10
HOFFOS Courtney
-QF
11
SCHNEIDER Amelie
-QF
12
SCHMIDT Hannah
-QF
13
KUCEROVA Nikol
-QF
14
BALLET BAZ Mylene
-QF
15
HAYDEN Mazie
-QF

GAIRNS Tiana
DNSQ

BARON Alizee
DNSQ

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

30-11-2021 03:26 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list