|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Slalom Canoeing ICF World Cup 2020

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 7-11-2020 18:47
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Pau (FRA) - 6 November 2020 - 8 November 2020


Men's K1 Slalom Cross (2/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Final

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Pedro GONCALVES
-
2
Benjamin RENIA
-
3
Thomas UKALOVIC
-
4
Tomas ZIMA
-

Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Dario CUESTA
-
2
Pavel EIGEL
-
3
Thomas BERSINGER
-
4
Vojtech HEGER
NSC

 Author| Post time: 7-11-2020 18:51
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Pau (FRA) - 6 November 2020 - 8 November 2020


Women's K1 Slalom Cross (2/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Veronika VOJTOVA
-

Lea BALDONI
-

Sofia REINOSO
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Natacha DELASSUS
NSC

 Author| Post time: 7-11-2020 19:09
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Pau (FRA) - 6 November 2020 - 8 November 2020


Men's K1 Slalom Cross (2/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Pavel EIGEL
-

Benjamin RENIA
-

Dario CUESTA
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Pedro GONCALVES
NSC

 Author| Post time: 8-11-2020 16:06
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Pau (FRA) - 6 November 2020 - 8 November 2020


Women's C1 (2/2)
Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Klara OLAZABAL
113.62
2
Nuria VILARRUBLA
114.45
3
Angele HUG
116.76
4
Eva RIHOVA
118.11
5
Alsu MINAZOVA
120.53
6
Miren LAZKANO
121.15
7
Viktoriia US
122.90
8
Tereza KNEBLOVA
123.10
9
Ana SATILA
124.07
10
Viktoriia DOBROTVORSKA
124.39
11
Marjorie DELASSUS
124.68
12
Lucie BAUDU
126.18
13
Michaela CORCORAN
128.91
14
Daria KUZNETSOVA
146.63
15
Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA
170.56
16
Evy LEIBFARTH
175.02
17
Anastasia KOZYREVA
179.61
18
Klara KNEBLOVA
185.03
19
Laura PELLICER CHICA
185.69
20
Noemie FOX
229.11
21
Noemi FONT VOORHOEVE
239.26
22
Marianna TORRES BRICENO
399.28

 Author| Post time: 8-11-2020 16:17
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Pau (FRA) - 6 November 2020 - 8 November 2020


Men's C1 (2/2)
Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Thomas KOECHLIN
99.62
2
Miquel TRAVE
102.29
3
Sebastian ROSSI
103.55
4
Vojtech HEGER
104.21
5
Vaclav CHALOUPKA
104.33
6
Liam JEGOU
106.59
7
Yves BOURHIS
106.60
8
Lukas ROHAN
107.06
9
Zachary LOKKEN
107.17
10
Luis FERNANDEZ
107.74
11
Anvar KLEVLEEV
107.78
12
Jules BERNARDET
108.32
13
Matija MARINIC
109.28
14
Terence SARAMANDIF
110.61
15
Jean Pierre BOURHIS
111.83
16
Felipe BORGES
111.95
17
Daniel PEREZ
116.74
18
Alex BALDONI
121.97
19
Denis GARGAUD CHANUT
160.14
20
Joris OTTEN
178.33
21
Jose SILVA
193.56
22
Martin THOMAS
206.66

 Author| Post time: 8-11-2020 16:23
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Pau (FRA) - 6 November 2020 - 8 November 2020


Women's C1 (2/2)
Final Results

Ana SATILA
115.39

Viktoriia US
121.64

Tereza KNEBLOVA
122.15

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Viktoriia DOBROTVORSKA
125.14
5
Miren LAZKANO
164.27
6
Nuria VILARRUBLA
164.57
7
Klara OLAZABAL
164.78
8
Angele HUG
170.28
9
Alsu MINAZOVA
190.73
10
Eva RIHOVA
229.21

 Author| Post time: 8-11-2020 16:29
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Pau (FRA) - 6 November 2020 - 8 November 2020


Men's C1 (2/2)
Final Results

Liam JEGOU
100.35

Vaclav CHALOUPKA
101.08

Thomas KOECHLIN
101.96

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Miquel TRAVE
103.53
5
Sebastian ROSSI
105.01
6
Vojtech HEGER
107.29
7
Yves BOURHIS
108.50
8
Zachary LOKKEN
109.17
9
Luis FERNANDEZ
159.15
10
Lukas ROHAN
222.26

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

5-10-2022 16:36 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list