|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Alpine Skiing FIS World Cup 2020 - 2021

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 20-3-2021 13:00
| Show all posts
World Cup Final

Lenzerheide (SUI) - 15 March 2021 - 21 March 2021


Men's Giant Slalom (10/10)
Final Results

PINTURAULT Alexis
2:15.751:01.19+1:14.56

ZUBCIC Filip
2:15.951:02.23+1:13.72

FAIVRE Mathieu
2:15.961:02.72+1:13.24

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1:02.00
1:14.21
2:16.21
5
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1:02.37
1:14.02
2:16.39
6
FAVROT Thibaut
1:02.50
1:14.04
2:16.54
7
CAVIEZEL Gino
1:02.83
1:13.92
2:16.75
8
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1:02.89
1:13.93
2:16.82
9
NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1:02.85
1:13.99
2:16.84
10
LUITZ Stefan
1:03.10
1:13.90
2:17.00
11
ODERMATT Marco
1:02.85
1:14.18
2:17.03
12
KRANJEC Zan
1:02.67
1:14.63
2:17.30
13
SCHWARZ Marco
1:03.37
1:13.97
2:17.34
14
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1:03.93
1:13.42
2:17.35
15
SCHMID Alexander
1:02.88
1:14.73
2:17.61
16
MURISIER Justin
1:02.56
1:15.09
2:17.65
17
ZAMPA Adam
1:04.11
1:14.63
2:18.74
18
FELLER Manuel
1:04.21
1:14.77
2:18.98
19
FEURSTEIN Lukas
1:04.32
1:14.96
2:19.28

READ Erik
-
-
DNF2

LEITINGER Roland
-
-
DNF1

MEILLARD Loic
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 20-3-2021 14:42
| Show all posts
World Cup Final

Lenzerheide (SUI) - 15 March 2021 - 21 March 2021


Women's Slalom (9/9)
Final Results

LIENSBERGER Katharina
1:49.7753.87+55.90

SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:48.6554.77+56.24

GISIN Michelle
1:51.7255.11+56.61

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
LYSDAHL Kristin
54.57
57.19
1:51.76
5
HECTOR Sara
56.13
56.75
1:52.88
6
VLHOVA Petra
55.71
57.21
1:52.92
7
MOLTZAN Paula
56.14
56.98
1:53.12
8
SLOKAR Andreja
57.15
55.98
1:53.13
9
DUBOVSKA Martina
56.29
57.05
1:53.34
10
NOENS Nastasia
57.01
56.35
1:53.36
11
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
55.07
58.55
1:53.62
12
GALLHUBER Katharina
57.43
56.20
1:53.63
13
MAIR Chiara
57.11
56.58
1:53.69
14
DUERR Lena
56.63
57.19
1:53.82
15
RAST Camille
57.25
56.63
1:53.88
16
BUCIK Ana
56.55
57.49
1:54.04
17
BRIGNONE Federica
56.77
57.38
1:54.15
18
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
56.60
58.06
1:54.66
19
MATHIOU Sophie
58.18
58.48
1:56.66

HUBER Katharina
-
-
DNF2

CURTONI Irene
-
-
DSQ2

BASSINO Marta
-
-
DNF1

GRITSCH Franziska
-
-
DNF1

MIELZYNSKI Erin
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 21-3-2021 13:43
| Show all posts
World Cup Final

Lenzerheide (SUI) - 15 March 2021 - 21 March 2021


Women's Giant Slalom (8/8)
Final Results

ROBINSON Alice
2:19.481:11.85+1:07.63

SHIFFRIN Mikaela
2:19.761:11.08+1:08.68

HROVAT Meta
2:19.961:11.18+1:08.78

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
BRIGNONE Federica
1:12.47
1:08.30
2:20.77
5
GISIN Michelle
1:11.89
1:08.90
2:20.79
6
LIENSBERGER Katharina
1:12.16
1:08.69
2:20.85
7
BASSINO Marta
1:11.18
1:09.75
2:20.93
8
HECTOR Sara
1:12.53
1:08.96
2:21.49
9
WORLEY Tessa
1:12.70
1:09.39
2:22.09
10
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1:13.07
1:09.27
2:22.34
11
VLHOVA Petra
1:12.91
1:09.45
2:22.36
12
O BRIEN Nina
1:13.94
1:09.32
2:23.26
13
CURTONI Elena
1:13.19
1:10.21
2:23.40
14
SUTER Corinne
1:14.38
1:09.87
2:24.25
15
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:14.28
1:10.72
2:25.00
16
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:14.92
1:10.10
2:25.02

GRENIER Valerie
-
-
DNF2

BUCIK Ana
-
-
DNF1

GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 21-3-2021 14:57
| Show all posts
World Cup Final

Lenzerheide (SUI) - 15 March 2021 - 21 March 2021


Men's Slalom (11/11)
Final Results

FELLER Manuel
1:47.2753.73+53.51

NOEL Clement
1:47.3252.97+54.35

PINTURAULT Alexis
1:47.3553.88+53.47

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
VINATZER Alex
53.79
53.77
1:47.56
5
MEILLARD Loic
53.76
53.81
1:47.57
6
SCHWARZ Marco
52.76
55.21
1:48.00
7
AERNI Luca
55.18
53.20
1:48.38
8
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
54.25
54.17
1:48.42
9
STRASSER Linus
53.51
54.97
1:48.48
10
NEF Tanguy
55.11
53.87
1:48.98
11
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
55.55
53.49
1:49.04
12
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
54.51
54.71
1:49.22
13
ZUBCIC Filip
54.36
55.23
1:49.59
14
HADALIN Stefan
55.79
53.96
1:49.75
14
RYDING Dave
54.69
55.06
1:49.75
16
KHOROSHILOV Alexander
55.73
54.62
1:50.35

GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
-
-
DNF2

MATT Michael
-
-
DNF2

PERTL Adrian
-
-
DNF2

ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
-
-
DNF2

RITCHIE Benjamin
-
-
DNF1

MOELGG Manfred
-
-
DNF1

JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
-
-
DNF1

YULE Daniel
-
-
DNF1

GSTREIN Fabio
-
-
DNF1

FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
-
-
DNF1

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

30-11-2021 04:39 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list