|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Alpine Skiing FIS World Cup 2020 - 2021

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 17-1-2021 16:35
| Show all posts
Stage 22

Crans-Montana (SUI) - 20 January 2021 - 24 January 2021




Events

  • Women's Downhill (4/8)
  • Women's Downhill (5/8)
  • Women's Super-G (3/7)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Wednesday, January 20th
10:00 Women's Downhill Training 1


Thursday, January 21st
10:00 Women's Downhill Training 2

Friday, January 22nd
10:00 Women's
Downhill Final


Saturday, January 23rd
10:00 Women's
Downhill Final

Sunday, January 24th
12:00 Women's
Super-G
 Author| Post time: 22-1-2021 20:34
| Show all posts
Stage 21

Kitzbühel (AUT) - 19 January 2021 - 24 January 2021


Men's Downhill (4/8)
Final Results

FEUZ Beat
1:53.77

MAYER Matthias
1:53.93

PARIS Dominik
1:54.33

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CLAREY Johan
1:54.66
5
SANDER Andreas
1:54.72
6
JANKA Carlo
1:55.14
7
BAILET Matthieu
1:55.27
8
BAUMANN Romed
1:55.28
9
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:55.39
10
ALLEGRE Nils
1:55.41
11
GANONG Travis
1:55.52
12
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1:55.58
13
FERSTL Josef
1:55.65
13
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1:55.65
15
MUZATON Maxence
1:55.82
16
REICHELT Hannes
1:56.01
17
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:56.24
18
JANSRUD Kjetil
1:56.28
19
GOLDBERG Jared
1:56.34
20
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1:56.40
21
ROGER Brice
1:56.80
22
INNERHOFER Christof
1:56.81
23
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:56.84
24
BENNETT Bryce
1:56.87
25
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:57.17
26
CATER Martin
1:57.89
27
THEAUX Adrien
1:58.10
28
WEBER Ralph
1:58.70

COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
DNF

FRANZ Max
DNF

BENDIK Martin
DNS

GOWER Jack
DNS

SCHIEDER Florian
DNS

THOMPSON Broderick
DNS

MORSE Sam
DNS

HROBAT Miha
DNS

JOCHER Simon
DNS

MANI Nils
DNS

PICCARD Roy
DNS

KOELL Alexander
DNS

CRAWFORD James
DNS

THOMSEN Benjamin
DNS

READ Jeffrey
DNS

NEUMAYER Christopher
DNS

CAZZANIGA Davide
DNS

WALDER Christian
DNS

HEMETSBERGER Daniel
DNS

KLINE Bostjan
DNS

MONSEN Felix
DNS

ROGENTIN Stefan
DNS

SCHMID Manuel
DNS

ROEA Henrik
DNS

BUZZI Emanuele
DNS

ROULIN Gilles
DNS

ODERMATT Marco
DNS

 Author| Post time: 22-1-2021 20:43
| Show all posts
Stage 22

Crans-Montana (SUI) - 20 January 2021 - 24 January 2021

Women's Downhill (4/8)
Final Results

GOGGIA Sofia
1:10.10

LEDECKA Ester
1:10.30

JOHNSON Breezy
1:10.67

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VLHOVA Petra
1:10.99
5
FLURY Jasmine
1:11.05
5
WEIDLE Kira
1:11.05
7
NUFER Priska
1:11.15
8
PUCHNER Mirjam
1:11.17
9
BRIGNONE Federica
1:11.19
10
DELAGO Nadia
1:11.25
11
TIPPLER Tamara
1:11.26
12
CURTONI Elena
1:11.27
13
HAASER Ricarda
1:11.28
14
SUTER Corinne
1:11.30
15
PIROVANO Laura
1:11.32
16
GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
1:11.45
17
SCHEYER Christine
1:11.58
18
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:11.66
19
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:11.72
20
WRIGHT Isabella
1:11.83
21
RAEDLER Ariane
1:11.85
22
HAEHLEN Joana
1:11.88
23
KOLLY Noemie
1:11.91
24
PLESHKOVA Julia
1:11.96
24
SUTER Jasmina
1:11.96
26
MAIER Sabrina
1:11.98
27
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:12.07
28
IVARSSON Lin
1:12.12
29
GAUCHE Laura
1:12.17
30
FEST Nadine
1:12.29
31
HEIDER Michaela
1:12.31
32
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:12.48
33
GISIN Michelle
1:12.50
34
SMALL Greta
1:12.55
35
BASSINO Marta
1:12.61
36
FERK Marusa
1:12.66
37
STUHEC Ilka
1:12.67
38
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1:12.87
39
ROSS Laurenne
1:13.00
40
CERUTTI Camille
1:13.02
41
MELESI Roberta
1:13.06
42
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1:13.09
43
JENAL Stephanie
1:13.35
44
WILES Jacqueline
1:13.64
45
PASLIER Esther
1:13.69
46
CAILL Ania Monica
1:13.83
47
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
1:14.17

GAGNON Marie-Michele
DNF

VENIER Stephanie
DNF

MARSAGLIA Francesca
DNF

KOPP Rahel
DNS

 Author| Post time: 23-1-2021 15:17
| Show all posts
Stage 22

Crans-Montana (SUI) - 20 January 2021 - 24 January 2021

Women's Downhill (5/8)
Final Results

GOGGIA Sofia
1:27.75

GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
1:28.02

CURTONI Elena
1:28.35

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PIROVANO Laura
1:28.57
5
JOHNSON Breezy
1:28.64
6
SUTER Jasmina
1:28.66
7
VLHOVA Petra
1:28.80
8
SUTER Corinne
1:28.85
9
BRIGNONE Federica
1:29.01
10
GISIN Michelle
1:29.07
11
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1:29.12
12
HAASER Ricarda
1:29.18
13
DELAGO Nadia
1:29.19
14
NUFER Priska
1:29.23
14
FLURY Jasmine
1:29.23
16
WEIDLE Kira
1:29.31
17
TIPPLER Tamara
1:29.39
18
PUCHNER Mirjam
1:29.40
19
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1:29.41
20
HEIDER Michaela
1:29.47
21
MAIER Sabrina
1:29.56
22
GAUCHE Laura
1:29.67
23
RAEDLER Ariane
1:29.75
24
MELESI Roberta
1:29.91
25
WRIGHT Isabella
1:30.04
26
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:30.20
27
STUHEC Ilka
1:30.21
28
FEST Nadine
1:30.25
29
KOLLY Noemie
1:30.27
29
SCHEYER Christine
1:30.27
31
IVARSSON Lin
1:30.32
32
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1:30.36
33
VENIER Stephanie
1:30.54
34
PLESHKOVA Julia
1:30.63
35
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
1:30.73
36
JENAL Stephanie
1:30.82
37
ROSS Laurenne
1:31.15
38
CERUTTI Camille
1:31.18
39
CAILL Ania Monica
1:31.27
40
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1:31.48
41
WILES Jacqueline
1:31.79
42
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:31.80

SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
DNF

FERK Marusa
DNF

SMALL Greta
DNF

GAUTHIER Tiffany
DNF

LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
DNF

LEDECKA Ester
DNF

HAEHLEN Joana
DNF

BASSINO Marta
DNS

 Author| Post time: 24-1-2021 15:58
| Show all posts
Stage 21

Kitzbühel (AUT) - 19 January 2021 - 24 January 2021


Men's Downhill (5/8)
Final Results

FEUZ Beat
1:55.29

CLAREY Johan
1:55.46

MAYER Matthias
1:55.67

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
INNERHOFER Christof
1:56.15
5
BAUMANN Romed
1:56.26
6
SANDER Andreas
1:56.29
7
PARIS Dominik
1:56.47
8
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1:56.49
9
BAILET Matthieu
1:56.51
10
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1:56.61
10
ODERMATT Marco
1:56.61
12
GANONG Travis
1:56.64
13
FRANZ Max
1:56.67
14
SCHIEDER Florian
1:56.72
15
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:56.75
16
ROEA Henrik
1:56.86
17
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1:56.91
17
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:56.91
19
ALLEGRE Nils
1:57.14
20
ROGENTIN Stefan
1:57.15
21
MUZATON Maxence
1:57.23
22
ROULIN Gilles
1:57.30
23
NEUMAYER Christopher
1:57.43
24
GOLDBERG Jared
1:57.49
25
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:57.50
26
JANSRUD Kjetil
1:57.58
27
ROGER Brice
1:57.59
28
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1:57.60
29
WALDER Christian
1:57.72
30
REICHELT Hannes
1:57.74
30
JANKA Carlo
1:57.74
32
FERSTL Josef
1:57.85
33
CAZZANIGA Davide
1:57.90
34
THOMSEN Benjamin
1:57.94
35
BUZZI Emanuele
1:58.13
36
JOCHER Simon
1:58.16
37
SCHMID Manuel
1:58.20
38
PICCARD Roy
1:58.26
39
READ Jeffrey
1:58.33
40
WEBER Ralph
1:58.54
41
BENNETT Bryce
1:58.59
42
MANI Nils
1:58.60
43
THEAUX Adrien
1:58.83
44
KLINE Bostjan
1:58.92
45
CATER Martin
1:59.59
46
THOMPSON Broderick
1:59.62
47
CRAWFORD James
1:59.68
48
GOWER Jack
2:03.67
49
BENDIK Martin
2:05.92

HROBAT Miha
DNF

KOELL Alexander
DNF

MONSEN Felix
DNF

 Author| Post time: 24-1-2021 16:11
| Show all posts
Stage 22

Crans-Montana (SUI) - 20 January 2021 - 24 January 2021

Women's Super-G (3/7)
Final Results

GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
1:15.63

TIPPLER Tamara
1:16.56

BRIGNONE Federica
1:16.65

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1:16.69
5
SCHEYER Christine
1:16.75
6
NUFER Priska
1:16.76
7
HAASER Ricarda
1:17.02
8
BASSINO Marta
1:17.04
9
SUTER Corinne
1:17.15
10
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:17.18
11
HAEHLEN Joana
1:17.41
12
KOLLY Noemie
1:17.43
13
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1:17.45
14
GAUCHE Laura
1:17.48
15
LEDECKA Ester
1:17.53
16
ROUX Tifany
1:17.55
16
HEIDER Michaela
1:17.55
18
GRILL Lisa
1:17.57
19
PUCHNER Mirjam
1:17.58
20
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:17.59
21
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:17.64
22
PIROVANO Laura
1:17.65
23
SUTER Jasmina
1:17.71
24
RAEDLER Ariane
1:17.76
25
FERK Marusa
1:17.88
26
WEIDLE Kira
1:17.98
27
FEST Nadine
1:18.01
28
WRIGHT Isabella
1:18.09
29
GISIN Michelle
1:18.30
30
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1:18.45
31
CERUTTI Camille
1:18.68
32
ALPHAND Estelle
1:18.79
32
STUHEC Ilka
1:18.79
34
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
1:18.82
35
ROSS Laurenne
1:19.47
36
IVARSSON Lin
1:19.48
37
CAILL Ania Monica
1:19.99

LUTHMAN Jonna
DNF

SMALL Greta
DNF

IGNJATOVIC Nevena
DNF

DELAGO Nadia
DNF

PLESHKOVA Julia
DNF

JOHNSON Breezy
DNF

MANGAN Tricia
DNF

MELESI Roberta
DNF

FLURY Jasmine
DNF

CURTONI Elena
DNF

HOLDENER Wendy
DNF

VENIER Stephanie
DNF

VLHOVA Petra
DNF

MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
DSQ

GOGGIA Sofia
DSQ

KOPP Rahel
DNS

GRENIER Valerie
DNS

 Author| Post time: 25-1-2021 14:19
| Show all posts
Stage 21

Kitzbühel (AUT) - 19 January 2021 - 24 January 2021


Men's Super-G (4/7)
Final Results

KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:12.58

ODERMATT Marco
1:12.70

MAYER Matthias
1:13.13

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
INNERHOFER Christof
1:13.17
5
WALDER Christian
1:13.28
6
CRAWFORD James
1:13.69
7
BABINSKY Stefan
1:13.77
8
BAILET Matthieu
1:13.92
9
SANDER Andreas
1:13.99
9
MEILLARD Loic
1:13.99
11
BAUMANN Romed
1:14.10
12
PINTURAULT Alexis
1:14.14
13
FERSTL Josef
1:14.18
14
CLAREY Johan
1:14.28
15
MONSEN Felix
1:14.31
16
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1:14.33
17
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1:14.36
18
READ Jeffrey
1:14.40
19
ROGER Brice
1:14.55
20
FRANZ Max
1:14.60
21
SEGER Brodie
1:14.61
22
CAVIEZEL Gino
1:14.62
23
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1:14.69
24
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1:14.74
25
PARIS Dominik
1:14.76
26
THEAUX Adrien
1:14.79
27
GANONG Travis
1:14.82
28
ROGENTIN Stefan
1:14.83
29
REICHELT Hannes
1:14.88
30
GOLDBERG Jared
1:15.06
31
KLINE Bostjan
1:15.28
32
HROBAT Miha
1:15.66
33
WEBER Ralph
1:15.70
34
ROULIN Gilles
1:15.72
35
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:15.95
36
BENNETT Bryce
1:16.09
37
GOWER Jack
1:17.68

ROEA Henrik
DNF

SCHMID Manuel
DNF

CAZZANIGA Davide
DNF

MANI Nils
DNF

SCHIEDER Florian
DNF

PICCARD Roy
DNF

CATER Martin
DNF

HAASER Raphael
DNF

JOCHER Simon
DNF

ALLEGRE Nils
DNF

FEUZ Beat
DNF

BUZZI Emanuele
DNF

JANSRUD Kjetil
DNF

 Author| Post time: 25-1-2021 14:34
| Show all posts
Stage 23

Kronplatz (ITA) - 26 January 2021



Events

  • Women's Giant Slalom (6/8)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Tuesday, January 26th
10:30 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
13:30 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 25-1-2021 14:46
| Show all posts
Stage 24

Schladming (AUT) - 26 January 2021




Events

  • Men's Slalom (7/11)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

Tuesday, January 26th
17:45 Men's Slalom Run 1
20:45 Men's Slalom Run 2

 Author| Post time: 25-1-2021 14:59
| Show all posts
Stage 25

Garmisch Partenkirchen (GER) - 30 January 2021 - 1 February 2021




Events

  • Women's Super-G (4/7)
  • Women's Super-G (5/7)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, January 30th
11:00 Women's
Super-G

Monday, February 1st
11:00 Women's
Super-G
 Author| Post time: 25-1-2021 15:13
| Show all posts
Stage 26

Chamonix (FRA) - 30 January 2021 - 31 January 2021




Events

  • Men's Slalom (8/11)
  • Men's Slalom (9/11)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

Saturday, January 30th
09:30 Men's Slalom Run 1
12:30 Men's Slalom Run 2

Sunday, January 31st
09:30 Men's Slalom Run 1
12:30 Men's Slalom Run 2

 Author| Post time: 26-1-2021 15:22
| Show all posts
Stage 23

Kronplatz (ITA) - 26 January 2021



Women's Giant Slalom (6/8)
Final Results

WORLEY Tessa
2:11.381:05.11+1:06.27

GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
2:11.651:05.01+1:06.64

BASSINO Marta
2:12.111:05.42+1:06.69

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:04.89
1:07.57
2:12.46
5
HROVAT Meta
1:05.20
1:07.41
2:12.61
6
GISIN Michelle
1:04.33
1:08.37
2:12.70
7
GOGGIA Sofia
1:06.17
1:06.58
2:12.75
8
BRIGNONE Federica
1:05.00
1:07.82
2:12.82
9
ROBINSON Alice
1:06.15
1:06.75
2:12.90
10
HECTOR Sara
1:05.74
1:07.29
2:13.03
11
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1:07.46
1:05.85
2:13.31
12
VLHOVA Petra
1:05.82
1:07.61
2:13.43
13
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
1:07.25
1:06.41
2:13.66
14
BUCIK Ana
1:07.32
1:06.43
2:13.75
15
BRUNNER Stephanie
1:06.43
1:07.55
2:13.98
16
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:07.51
1:06.61
2:14.12
17
LIENSBERGER Katharina
1:07.27
1:07.32
2:14.59
18
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:08.06
1:06.70
2:14.76
19
TRUPPE Katharina
1:07.15
1:07.70
2:14.85
20
MOERZINGER Elisa
1:07.62
1:07.45
2:15.07
21
RAST Camille
1:06.88
1:08.31
2:15.19
22
CURTONI Elena
1:07.39
1:07.87
2:15.26
23
FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
1:07.01
1:08.34
2:15.35
24
GRITSCH Franziska
1:08.03
1:07.37
2:15.40
25
O BRIEN Nina
1:07.29
1:08.14
2:15.43
26
MIDALI Roberta
1:07.46
1:08.06
2:15.52
27
SUTER Corinne
1:07.97
1:07.66
2:15.63
28
TILLEY Alex
1:07.02
1:09.03
2:16.05
29
ALPHAND Estelle
1:06.53
1:17.02
2:23.55

MOLTZAN Paula
-
-
DNF2

PAU Nuria
1:13.42
-
DNQ2

NUFER Priska
1:09.39
-
DNQ2

GRAY Cassidy
1:09.99
-
DNQ2

PICHLER Karoline
1:08.61
-
DNQ2

SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1:10.05
-
DNQ2

DVORNIK Neja
1:08.19
-
DNQ2

WILD Simone
1:08.88
-
DNQ2

SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1:10.24
-
DNQ2

HILZINGER Jessica
1:10.01
-
DNQ2

LYSDAHL Kristin
1:10.02
-
DNQ2

MELESI Roberta
1:09.67
-
DNQ2

BREM Eva-Maria
1:10.94
-
DNQ2

NORBYE Kaja
1:09.53
-
DNQ2

FILSER Andrea
1:08.84
-
DNQ2

LOEVBLOM Hilma
1:08.36
-
DNQ2

MEILLARD Melanie
1:09.52
-
DNQ2

ESCANE Doriane
1:08.57
-
DNQ2

ROBNIK Tina
1:08.38
-
DNQ2

HAASER Ricarda
1:09.10
-
DNQ2

TSIKLAURI Nino
-
-
DNF1

TKACHENKO Ekaterina
-
-
DNF1

PYKALAINEN Erika
-
-
DNF1

CHEVRIER Axelle
-
-
DNF1

NOVA Tereza
-
-
DNF1

FLOETGEN Leonie
-
-
DNF1

LOIPETSSPERGER Lisa Marie
-
-
DNF1

RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
-
-
DNF1

STJERNESUND Thea Louise
-
-
DNF1

HUDSON Piera
-
-
DNF1

HURT A J
-
-
DNF1

SCHEIB Julia
-
-
DNF1

GRENIER Valerie
-
-
DNF1

TVIBERG Maria Therese
-
-
DNF1

HOLDENER Wendy
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 26-1-2021 23:03
| Show all posts
Stage 24

Schladming (AUT) - 26 January 2021


Men's Slalom (7/11)
Final Results

SCHWARZ Marco
1:44.0451.38+52.66

NOEL Clement
1:44.7251.28+53.44

PINTURAULT Alexis
1:44.8652.22+52.64

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
50.88
54.25
1:45.13
5
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
51.19
53.95
1:45.14
6
POPOV Albert
52.00
53.58
1:45.58
7
KHOROSHILOV Alexander
52.11
53.50
1:45.61
8
MOELGG Manfred
51.48
54.14
1:45.62
9
MEILLARD Loic
52.56
53.15
1:45.71
10
PERTL Adrian
52.38
53.44
1:45.82
11
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
53.09
53.13
1:46.22
12
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
51.99
54.25
1:46.24
13
HAUGAN Timon
52.61
53.94
1:46.55
14
GROSS Stefano
52.74
53.84
1:46.58
15
RYDING Dave
52.86
54.03
1:46.89
16
MARCHANT Armand
52.97
54.02
1:46.99
17
ROCHAT Marc
52.44
54.59
1:47.03
18
STROLZ Johannes
53.09
54.15
1:47.24
19
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
53.28
53.98
1:47.26
20
NEF Tanguy
52.77
54.60
1:47.37
21
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
53.03
54.82
1:47.85
22
READ Erik
53.31
54.57
1:47.88
23
HADALIN Stefan
52.45
56.07
1:48.52
24
LEEVER Alex
53.13
55.48
1:48.61
25
SEYMOUR Jett
53.41
1:11.43
2:04.84

RITCHIE Benjamin
-
-
DNF2

MATT Michael
-
-
DNF2

STRASSER Linus
-
-
DNF2

FELLER Manuel
-
-
DNF2

ZUBCIC Filip
-
1:03.01
DSQ2

KETTERER David
54.46
-
DNQ2

HEDSTROEM Tobias
54.12
-
DNQ2

ALKIER Justin
54.19
-
DNQ2

KOYAMA Yohei
53.53
-
DNQ2

DVORNIK Aljaz
56.41
-
DNQ2

MAJOR Billy
54.31
-
DNQ2

KOLEGA Samuel
54.69
-
DNQ2

SALA Tommaso
54.32
-
DNQ2

LIZEROUX Julien
53.86
-
DNQ2

RODES Istok
54.29
-
DNQ2

HOLZMANN Sebastian
53.66
-
DNQ2

AERNI Luca
53.82
-
DNQ2

VINATZER Alex
53.54
-
DNQ2

GSTREIN Fabio
55.06
-
DNQ2

HONG Dongkwan
-
-
DNF1

VERBEKE Tom
-
-
DNF1

KASTLUNGER Tobias
-
-
DNF1

LAINE Tormis
-
-
DNF1

MAROVT Tijan
-
-
DNF1

EFIMOV Simon
-
-
DNF1

HANSSON William
-
-
DNF1

RAUCHFUSS Julian
-
-
DNF1

TAYLOR Laurie
-
-
DNF1

DEL CAMPO Juan
-
-
DNF1

LETITRE Theo
-
-
DNF1

WINTERS Luke
-
-
DNF1

BERNDT Ondrej
-
-
DNF1

GINNIS AJ
-
-
DNF1

JUNG Donghyun
-
-
DNF1

VIDOVIC Matej
-
-
DNF1

TREMMEL Anton
-
-
DNF1

NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
-
-
DNF1

DIGRUBER Marc
-
-
DNF1

SIMONET Sandro
-
-
DNF1

RAZZOLI Giuliano
-
-
DNF1

MAURBERGER Simon
-
-
DNF1

HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
-
-
DNF1

JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
-
-
DNF1

YULE Daniel
-
-
DNF1

JORDAN Asher
-
-
DNS1

LIBERATORE Federico
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 30-1-2021 15:27
| Show all posts
Stage 25

Garmisch Partenkirchen (GER) - 30 January 2021 - 31 January 2021


Women's Super-G (4/7)
Final Results

GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
1:15.70

LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:16.38

GAGNON Marie-Michele
1:16.63

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
1:15.70
2
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:16.38
3
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1:16.63
4
GOGGIA Sofia
1:16.70
5
SCHEYER Christine
1:16.86
6
LEDECKA Ester
1:16.89
7
SUTER Corinne
1:16.91
8
NUFER Priska
1:16.92
8
TIPPLER Tamara
1:16.92
10
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:16.97
10
VLHOVA Petra
1:16.97
12
BRIGNONE Federica
1:17.03
13
CURTONI Elena
1:17.18
14
WORLEY Tessa
1:17.21
15
PUCHNER Mirjam
1:17.30
16
PIROVANO Laura
1:17.36
17
HAASER Ricarda
1:17.37
18
SUTER Jasmina
1:17.52
19
HAEHLEN Joana
1:17.57
20
FLURY Jasmine
1:17.59
21
FEST Nadine
1:17.82
21
GAUCHE Laura
1:17.82
23
WEIDLE Kira
1:17.85
24
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1:17.91
25
FERK Marusa
1:18.24
26
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1:18.35
27
MELESI Roberta
1:18.38
28
SCHEIB Julia
1:18.47
29
WRIGHT Isabella
1:18.52
30
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:18.64
31
VENIER Stephanie
1:18.67
32
CERUTTI Camille
1:18.77
33
ROBINSON Alice
1:18.81
34
JOHNSON Breezy
1:18.87
35
JENAL Stephanie
1:18.92
36
DELAGO Nadia
1:18.97
37
PASLIER Esther
1:19.15
38
KOPP Rahel
1:19.21
39
HURT A J
1:19.29
40
IVARSSON Lin
1:19.30
41
WILES Jacqueline
1:19.83
42
SCHILLINGER Anna
1:20.44
43
SMALL Greta
1:20.78

ALPHAND Estelle
DNF

PLESHKOVA Julia
DNF

KOLLY Noemie
DNF

ROUX Tifany
DNF

ROSS Laurenne
DNF

HEIDER Michaela
DNF

RAEDLER Ariane
DNF

BASSINO Marta
DNF
 Author| Post time: 30-1-2021 15:46
| Show all posts
Stage 26

Chamonix (FRA) - 30 January 2021 - 31 January 2021


Men's Slalom (8/11)
Final Results

NOEL Clement
1:38.5850.73+47.85

ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1:38.7450.72+48.02

SCHWARZ Marco
1:38.7750.70+48.07

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
1
NOEL Clement
50.73
47.85
1:38.58
2
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
50.72
48.02
1:38.74
3
SCHWARZ Marco
50.70
48.07
1:38.77
4
AERNI Luca
52.85
46.20
1:39.05
5
MATT Michael
51.37
47.84
1:39.21
6
MEILLARD Loic
51.57
47.73
1:39.30
7
KHOROSHILOV Alexander
51.78
47.67
1:39.45
8
PINTURAULT Alexis
51.58
47.89
1:39.47
9
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
51.12
48.45
1:39.57
10
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
52.70
47.08
1:39.78
11
RYDING Dave
52.57
47.27
1:39.84
12
HADALIN Stefan
52.67
47.22
1:39.89
13
PERTL Adrian
52.66
47.29
1:39.95
13
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
51.94
48.01
1:39.95
15
ZUBCIC Filip
52.05
47.91
1:39.96
15
YULE Daniel
52.13
47.83
1:39.96
17
STRASSER Linus
52.11
48.01
1:40.12
18
GROSS Stefano
52.75
47.46
1:40.21
19
MAURBERGER Simon
52.75
47.51
1:40.26
20
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
52.88
47.39
1:40.27
21
NEF Tanguy
52.47
47.87
1:40.34
22
VIDOVIC Matej
52.71
47.67
1:40.38
23
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
51.78
48.68
1:40.46
24
SALA Tommaso
52.84
47.64
1:40.48
25
GSTREIN Fabio
52.20
48.29
1:40.49
26
ROCHAT Marc
52.31
48.26
1:40.57
27
POPOV Albert
52.75
47.95
1:40.70
28
MOELGG Manfred
52.75
48.05
1:40.80
29
VINATZER Alex
52.51
48.57
1:41.08

FELLER Manuel
-
-
DNF2

HEDSTROEM Tobias
55.11
-
DNQ2

VERBEKE Tom
56.53
-
DNQ2

MAROVT Tijan
54.74
-
DNQ2

VON GRUENIGEN Noel
53.51
-
DNQ2

EFIMOV Simon
54.06
-
DNQ2

KOYAMA Yohei
53.86
-
DNQ2

DVORNIK Aljaz
55.03
-
DNQ2

SEYMOUR Jett
53.75
-
DNQ2

TONETTI Riccardo
53.16
-
DNQ2

JORDAN Asher
53.97
-
DNQ2

HANSSON William
53.79
-
DNQ2

RAUCHFUSS Julian
53.30
-
DNQ2

TAYLOR Laurie
55.90
-
DNQ2

MAJOR Billy
53.30
-
DNQ2

WINTERS Luke
52.99
-
DNQ2

RITCHIE Benjamin
53.42
-
DNQ2

STROLZ Johannes
53.30
-
DNQ2

TREMMEL Anton
53.65
-
DNQ2

NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
53.65
-
DNQ2

DIGRUBER Marc
54.07
-
DNQ2

SIMONET Sandro
53.15
-
DNQ2

RODES Istok
53.45
-
DNQ2

MARCHANT Armand
53.63
-
DNQ2

HOLZMANN Sebastian
53.52
-
DNQ2

RAZZOLI Giuliano
53.38
-
DNQ2

READ Erik
54.63
-
DNQ2

HAUGAN Timon
53.18
-
DNQ2

SCHMID Alexander
-
-
DNF1

HONG Dongkwan
-
-
DNF1

LEEVER Alex
-
-
DNF1

ALKIER Justin
-
-
DNF1

BIANCHINI Augustin
-
-
DNF1

SALARICH Joaquim
-
-
DNF1

LETITRE Theo
-
-
DNF1

ZABYSTRAN Jan
-
-
DNF1

KOLEGA Samuel
-
-
DNF1

GINNIS AJ
-
-
DNF1

JUNG Donghyun
-
-
DNF1

KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
-
-
DNF1



 Author| Post time: 31-1-2021 16:57
| Show all posts
Stage 26

Chamonix (FRA) - 30 January 2021 - 31 January 2021


Men's Slalom (9/11)
Final Results

KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1:37.8150.33+47.48

ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1:38.0951.31+46.78

SIMONET Sandro
1:38.4752.16+46.31

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
PERTL Adrian
51.90
46.94
1:38.84
4
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
51.49
47.35
1:38.84
6
SCHWARZ Marco
50.77
48.32
1:39.09
7
RAZZOLI Giuliano
51.55
47.55
1:39.10
8
MOELGG Manfred
52.05
47.07
1:39.12
8
PINTURAULT Alexis
50.56
48.56
1:39.12
10
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
51.17
48.02
1:39.19
11
FELLER Manuel
51.34
47.94
1:39.28
12
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
51.77
47.59
1:39.36
13
VINATZER Alex
51.38
47.99
1:39.37
14
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
51.28
48.11
1:39.39
15
HADALIN Stefan
51.66
47.74
1:39.40
16
MATT Michael
51.82
47.61
1:39.43
17
AERNI Luca
50.86
48.59
1:39.45
18
YULE Daniel
51.89
47.63
1:39.52
19
WINTERS Luke
52.09
47.48
1:39.57
20
HOLZMANN Sebastian
52.13
47.50
1:39.63
21
ROCHAT Marc
51.43
48.28
1:39.71
21
MAURBERGER Simon
51.98
47.73
1:39.71
23
POPOV Albert
51.01
48.80
1:39.81
23
STRASSER Linus
51.15
48.66
1:39.81
25
ZUBCIC Filip
51.76
48.25
1:40.01
26
GSTREIN Fabio
50.91
49.16
1:40.07
27
MARCHANT Armand
51.66
48.59
1:40.25
28
GROSS Stefano
51.19
49.19
1:40.38

KHOROSHILOV Alexander
-
-
DNF2

RYDING Dave
-
-
DNF2

SCHMID Alexander
53.19
-
DNQ2

HEDSTROEM Tobias
53.98
-
DNQ2

LEEVER Alex
52.99
-
DNQ2

ALKIER Justin
54.07
-
DNQ2

VON GRUENIGEN Noel
52.92
-
DNQ2

BIANCHINI Augustin
53.52
-
DNQ2

EFIMOV Simon
52.77
-
DNQ2

KOYAMA Yohei
53.41
-
DNQ2

DVORNIK Aljaz
53.81
-
DNQ2

SEYMOUR Jett
52.72
-
DNQ2

HANSSON William
52.33
-
DNQ2

RAUCHFUSS Julian
52.25
-
DNQ2

KOLEGA Samuel
52.80
-
DNQ2

STROLZ Johannes
52.69
-
DNQ2

TREMMEL Anton
52.81
-
DNQ2

DIGRUBER Marc
52.64
-
DNQ2

RODES Istok
52.35
-
DNQ2

READ Erik
52.17
-
DNQ2

HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
52.71
-
DNQ2

NOEL Clement
53.10
-
DNQ2

HONG Dongkwan
-
-
DNF1

VERBEKE Tom
-
-
DNF1

MAROVT Tijan
-
-
DNF1

SALARICH Joaquim
-
-
DNF1

TONETTI Riccardo
-
-
DNF1

TAYLOR Laurie
-
-
DNF1

MAJOR Billy
-
-
DNF1

LETITRE Theo
-
-
DNF1

ZABYSTRAN Jan
-
-
DNF1

RITCHIE Benjamin
-
-
DNF1

GINNIS AJ
-
-
DNF1

JUNG Donghyun
-
-
DNF1

VIDOVIC Matej
-
-
DNF1

SALA Tommaso
-
-
DNF1

HAUGAN Timon
-
-
DNF1

NEF Tanguy
-
-
DNF1

MEILLARD Loic
-
-
DNF1

JORDAN Asher
-
-
DSQ1

NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
-
-
DSQ1

 Author| Post time: 31-1-2021 17:17
| Show all posts
Stage 27

Garmisch Partenkirchen (GER) - 3 February 2021 - 6 February 2021




Events

  • Men's Downhill (6/8)
  • Men's Super-G (5/7)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

Wednesday, February 3rd
11:30 Men's Downhill Training 1


Thursday, February 4th
11:30 Men's Downhill Training 2


Friday, February 5th
11:30 Men's
Super-G

Saturday, February 6th
11:30 Men's
Downhill Final

 Author| Post time: 1-2-2021 14:58
| Show all posts
Stage 25

Garmisch Partenkirchen (GER) - 30 January 2021 - 31 January 2021


Women's Super-G (5/7)
Final Results

GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
1:17.37

VLHOVA Petra
1:17.65

TIPPLER Tamara
1:18.11

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:18.25
5
SUTER Corinne
1:18.48
6
LEDECKA Ester
1:18.50
7
BRIGNONE Federica
1:18.51
8
WORLEY Tessa
1:18.55
9
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1:18.61
10
BASSINO Marta
1:18.80
11
GISIN Michelle
1:18.84
12
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1:18.95
13
PIROVANO Laura
1:18.99
14
HAASER Ricarda
1:19.07
15
CURTONI Elena
1:19.14
16
HAEHLEN Joana
1:19.18
17
SUTER Jasmina
1:19.28
18
MELESI Roberta
1:19.31
19
RAEDLER Ariane
1:19.37
20
JOHNSON Breezy
1:19.42
20
FERK Marusa
1:19.42
22
PUCHNER Mirjam
1:19.53
23
FEST Nadine
1:19.56
24
WEIDLE Kira
1:19.57
25
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:19.58
25
NUFER Priska
1:19.58
27
WRIGHT Isabella
1:19.73
28
VENIER Stephanie
1:19.74
29
HEIDER Michaela
1:19.81
30
HURT A J
1:19.88
31
ALPHAND Estelle
1:19.98
32
ROBINSON Alice
1:20.05
33
WILES Jacqueline
1:20.17
34
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:20.20
35
DELAGO Nadia
1:20.23
36
ROSS Laurenne
1:20.26
37
MAIER Sabrina
1:20.35
38
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1:20.43
39
GAUCHE Laura
1:20.44
40
KOPP Rahel
1:20.57
41
KOLLY Noemie
1:20.76
42
JENAL Stephanie
1:20.95
43
ROUX Tifany
1:21.16
44
PASLIER Esther
1:21.23
45
IVARSSON Lin
1:21.37
46
SMALL Greta
1:23.32

SCHILLINGER Anna
DNF

CERUTTI Camille
DNF

PLESHKOVA Julia
DNF

FLURY Jasmine
DNF

SCHEYER Christine
DNS

 Author| Post time: 6-2-2021 11:39
| Show all posts
Stage 27

Garmisch Partenkirchen (GER) - 3 February 2021 - 6 February 2021


Men's Downhill (6/8)
Final Results

PARIS Dominik
1:33.81

FEUZ Beat
1:34.18

MAYER Matthias
1:34.21

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FRANZ Max
1:34.23
5
INNERHOFER Christof
1:34.53
6
JANKA Carlo
1:34.83
7
GANONG Travis
1:34.91
8
ODERMATT Marco
1:34.93
9
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1:34.96
10
CLAREY Johan
1:34.99
11
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:35.04
12
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1:35.17
13
JANSRUD Kjetil
1:35.23
14
BAUMANN Romed
1:35.34
15
HINTERMANN Niels
1:35.37
16
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1:35.57
17
BAILET Matthieu
1:35.87
18
GOLDBERG Jared
1:35.94
19
ALLEGRE Nils
1:35.96
20
MONSEN Felix
1:35.99
21
BENNETT Bryce
1:36.04
22
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1:36.05
23
THEAUX Adrien
1:36.13
24
SANDER Andreas
1:36.18
25
JOCHER Simon
1:36.59
25
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:36.59
27
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:36.70
28
ROEA Henrik
1:36.74
29
SCHMID Manuel
1:36.77
30
BUZZI Emanuele
1:36.78
31
CATER Martin
1:36.79
32
THOMPSON Broderick
1:36.82
33
READ Jeffrey
1:37.00
34
ARVIDSSON Erik
1:37.02
35
MANI Nils
1:37.09
36
SCHIEDER Florian
1:37.11
37
WEBER Ralph
1:37.21
38
CRAWFORD James
1:37.29
39
SEGER Brodie
1:37.35
40
MORSE Sam
1:37.38
41
KLINE Bostjan
1:37.44
42
NEUMAYER Christopher
1:37.45
43
ROULIN Gilles
1:37.57
44
TONETTI Riccardo
1:37.79
45
THOMSEN Benjamin
1:38.39
46
PICCARD Roy
1:38.63
47
ZAZZI Pietro
1:38.96
48
PFIFFNER Marco
1:39.20
49
BENDIK Martin
1:39.90

ETXEZARRETA Adur
DNF

HROBAT Miha
DNF

ROGER Brice
DNF

WALDER Christian
DNF

ROGENTIN Stefan
DNF

RAFFORT Nicolas
DNF

REICHELT Hannes
DNF

FERSTL Josef
DNF

MUZATON Maxence
DSQ



 Author| Post time: 6-2-2021 22:01
| Show all posts
Stage 27

Garmisch Partenkirchen (GER) - 3 February 2021 - 6 February 2021


Men's Super-G (5/7)
Final Results

KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:12.68

MAYER Matthias
1:12.85

ODERMATT Marco
1:13.17

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ALLEGRE Nils
1:13.25
5
INNERHOFER Christof
1:13.36
6
FRANZ Max
1:13.38
7
MEILLARD Loic
1:13.42
8
PARIS Dominik
1:13.44
9
FEUZ Beat
1:13.45
10
BAUMANN Romed
1:13.46
10
CAVIEZEL Gino
1:13.46
12
GANONG Travis
1:13.54
13
SANDER Andreas
1:13.62
13
JANSRUD Kjetil
1:13.62
15
MONSEN Felix
1:13.75
15
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:13.75
17
REICHELT Hannes
1:13.78
18
JOCHER Simon
1:13.82
19
CRAWFORD James
1:13.87
20
BABINSKY Stefan
1:13.96
21
SEGER Brodie
1:14.11
22
WALDER Christian
1:14.13
23
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1:14.18
24
CLAREY Johan
1:14.21
25
HROBAT Miha
1:14.32
26
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1:14.33
27
WEBER Ralph
1:14.36
28
ROGENTIN Stefan
1:14.39
28
KLINE Bostjan
1:14.39
30
BUZZI Emanuele
1:14.48
31
MURISIER Justin
1:14.52
32
SCHIEDER Florian
1:14.53
33
TONETTI Riccardo
1:14.55
34
THOMPSON Broderick
1:14.60
35
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1:14.84
36
BOSCA Guglielmo
1:14.85
36
THEAUX Adrien
1:14.85
38
HINTERMANN Niels
1:14.87
39
BENNETT Bryce
1:14.90
40
GOLDBERG Jared
1:14.93
41
SCHMID Manuel
1:14.95
42
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1:14.98
43
PICCARD Roy
1:15.21
44
BAILET Matthieu
1:15.28
45
ARVIDSSON Erik
1:15.50
46
READ Jeffrey
1:15.73
47
ROEA Henrik
1:15.78
48
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1:15.79
49
PFIFFNER Marco
1:16.07

RAFFORT Nicolas
DNF

SARRAZIN Cyprien
DNF

CATER Martin
DNF

SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
DNS

 Author| Post time: 6-2-2021 22:19
| Show all posts
Stage 28

Val di Fassa (ITA) - 24 February 2021 - 28 February 2021




Events

  • Women's Downhill (6/8)
  • Women's Downhill (7/8)
  • Women's Super-G (6/7)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

Wednesday, February 24th
11:30 Women's Downhill Training 1


Thursday, February 25th
11:30 Women's Downhill Training 2


Friday, February 26th
11:45
Women's Downhill Final

Saturday, January 27th
11:00 Women's
Downhill Final

Sunday, February 28th
11:00 Women's
Super-G
 Author| Post time: 6-2-2021 22:36
| Show all posts
Stage 29

Bansko (BUL) - 27 February 2021 - 28 February 2021




Events

  • Men's Giant Slalom (7/10)
  • Men's Giant Slalom (8/10)


Official Schedule
Eastern European Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

Saturday, February 27th
11:00 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
14:00 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2

Sunday, February 28th
11:00 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
14:00 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2
 Author| Post time: 26-2-2021 15:30
| Show all posts
Stage 28

Val di Fassa (ITA) - 24 February 2021 - 28 February 2021


Women's Downhill (6/8)
Final Results

GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
1:23.93

SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:23.95

SUTER Corinne
1:24.19

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WEIDLE Kira
1:24.26
5
JOHNSON Breezy
1:24.29
6
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:24.75
7
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1:24.77
8
PIROVANO Laura
1:24.83
9
VLHOVA Petra
1:25.05
9
GISIN Michelle
1:25.05
11
CURTONI Elena
1:25.10
12
TIPPLER Tamara
1:25.17
13
PUCHNER Mirjam
1:25.22
14
FLURY Jasmine
1:25.26
15
VENIER Stephanie
1:25.32
16
DELAGO Nadia
1:25.52
17
BRIGNONE Federica
1:25.53
18
HAEHLEN Joana
1:25.55
18
SCHEYER Christine
1:25.55
20
NUFER Priska
1:25.60
21
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1:25.67
22
FEST Nadine
1:25.73
23
ROSS Laurenne
1:25.85
24
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1:25.90
25
RAEDLER Ariane
1:25.96
25
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:25.96
27
MAIER Sabrina
1:26.00
27
STUHEC Ilka
1:26.00
29
SUTER Jasmina
1:26.11
29
BASSINO Marta
1:26.11
31
WRIGHT Isabella
1:26.21
32
KOPP Rahel
1:26.32
33
GROSSMANN Katja
1:26.43
34
MELESI Roberta
1:26.45
35
PLESHKOVA Julia
1:26.49
36
GAUCHE Laura
1:26.50
37
HUETTER Cornelia
1:26.57
38
HEIDER Michaela
1:26.64
39
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
1:27.03
40
FERK Marusa
1:27.09
41
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1:27.57
42
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1:27.63
43
DURRER Delia
1:27.96
44
PASLIER Esther
1:28.14
45
CAILL Ania Monica
1:28.92

MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
DNF

SOSIO Federica
DNF

GAUTHIER Tiffany
DNF

 Author| Post time: 27-2-2021 14:05
| Show all posts
Stage 28

Val di Fassa (ITA) - 24 February 2021 - 28 February 2021


Women's Downhill (7/8)
Final Results

GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
1:25.53

SUTER Corinne
1:25.85

WEIDLE Kira
1:26.21

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:26.29
5
PIROVANO Laura
1:26.32
5
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:26.32
7
GISIN Michelle
1:26.34
8
FLURY Jasmine
1:26.35
9
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1:26.47
10
CURTONI Elena
1:26.54
11
TIPPLER Tamara
1:26.67
12
VLHOVA Petra
1:26.82
13
DELAGO Nadia
1:26.84
14
WRIGHT Isabella
1:26.87
15
PUCHNER Mirjam
1:26.88
16
VENIER Stephanie
1:27.01
17
HAEHLEN Joana
1:27.03
18
NUFER Priska
1:27.39
19
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:27.49
20
STUHEC Ilka
1:27.55
21
SCHEYER Christine
1:27.61
22
SUTER Jasmina
1:27.62
23
BRIGNONE Federica
1:27.69
24
BASSINO Marta
1:27.85
25
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1:27.90
26
MAIER Sabrina
1:27.99
27
RAEDLER Ariane
1:28.12
28
KOLLY Noemie
1:28.26
29
PLESHKOVA Julia
1:28.44
30
MELESI Roberta
1:28.54
31
FEST Nadine
1:28.57
32
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1:28.63
33
GAUCHE Laura
1:28.70
34
FERK Marusa
1:28.79
35
AGER Christina
1:29.18
36
PASLIER Esther
1:29.35
37
KOPP Rahel
1:29.63
38
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
1:29.70
39
GRITSCH Franziska
1:29.89
40
CERUTTI Camille
1:29.97
41
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1:30.29
42
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
1:30.68
43
ROUX Tifany
1:31.30
44
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1:31.56
45
CAILL Ania Monica
1:31.89
46
SOSIO Federica
1:33.37

GROSSMANN Katja
DNF

ROSS Laurenne
DNF

GAUTHIER Tiffany
DNF

JOHNSON Breezy
DNF

 Author| Post time: 27-2-2021 16:49
| Show all posts
Stage 29

Bansko (BUL) - 27 February 2021 - 28 February 2021


Men's Giant Slalom (7/10)
Final Results

ZUBCIC Filip
2:20.621:08.48+1:12.14

FAIVRE Mathieu
2:21.021:08.37+1:12.65

BRENNSTEINER Stefan
2:21.551:09.17+1.12.38

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
PINTURAULT Alexis
1:08.60
1:13.08
2:21.68
5
ODERMATT Marco
1:09.46
1:12.68
2:22.14
6
FELLER Manuel
1:09.82
1:12.43
2:22.25
7
FAVROT Thibaut
1:10.37
1:12.02
2:22.39
8
MEILLARD Loic
1:09.77
1:12.67
2:22.44
9
HADALIN Stefan
1:11.71
1:10.88
2:22.59
10
SCHWARZ Marco
1:10.11
1:12.60
2:22.71
11
SCHMID Alexander
1:09.72
1:13.05
2:22.77
12
KRANJEC Zan
1:09.92
1:12.86
2:22.78
13
MURISIER Justin
1:10.17
1:12.91
2:23.08
14
RADAMUS River
1:11.38
1:11.79
2:23.17
14
LUITZ Stefan
1:11.01
1:12.16
2:23.17
16
DELLA VITE Filippo
1:12.07
1:11.28
2:23.35
17
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1:09.05
1:14.42
2:23.47
18
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1:10.67
1:12.87
2:23.54
19
ZAMPA Adam
1:11.61
1:12.08
2:23.69
20
PERTL Adrian
1:12.06
1:11.72
2:23.78
21
CAVIEZEL Gino
1:10.70
1:13.10
2:23.80
22
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1:10.80
1:13.01
2:23.81
23
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1:11.62
1:12.28
2:23.90
24
NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1:10.43
1:13.48
2:23.91
25
BISSIG Semyel
1:11.24
1:12.70
2:23.94
26
ROENNGREN Mattias
1:11.88
1:12.08
2:23.96
27
ZINGERLE Hannes
1:11.95
1:12.05
2:24.00
28
TONETTI Riccardo
1:12.14
1:12.05
2:24.19
29
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:12.09
1:12.25
2:24.34
30
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1:11.23
1:13.57
2:24.80

POPOV Albert
1:14.64
-
DNQ2

GSTREIN Fabio
1:12.91
-
DNQ2

NEF Tanguy
1:14.50
-
DNQ2

MILLER Andrew
1:13.56
-
DNQ2

GUILLOT Victor
1:16.86
-
DNQ2

RAPOSO Charlie
1:13.64
-
DNQ2

TORSTI Samu
1:13.03
-
DNQ2

ZAMPA Andreas
1:13.29
-
DNQ2

BORGNAES Christian
1:12.66
-
DNQ2

GILE Bridger
1:12.87
-
DNQ2

HAUGAN Timon
1:12.59
-
DNQ2

HOFER Alex
1:12.63
-
DNQ2

NANI Roberto
1:13.62
-
DNQ2

NOGER Cedric
1:14.17
-
DNQ2

MOELGG Manfred
1:12.87
-
DNQ2

SETTE Daniele
1:12.68
-
DNQ2

ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1:12.88
-
DNQ2

SARRAZIN Cyprien
1:13.57
-
DNQ2

PHILP Trevor
1:12.21
-
DNQ2

KAZAZAEV Nikita
-
-
DNF1

FEASEY Willis
-
-
DNF1

STEEN OLSEN Alexander
-
-
DNF1

KATO Seigo
-
-
DNF1

MEINERS Maarten
-
-
DNF1

MEISEN Bastian
-
-
DNF1

NOEL Clement
-
-
DNF1

SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
-
-
DNF1

READ Erik
-
-
DNF1

LEITINGER Roland
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 28-2-2021 15:27
| Show all posts
Stage 28

Val di Fassa (ITA) - 24 February 2021 - 28 February 2021


Women's Super-G (6/7)
Final Results

BRIGNONE Federica
1:14.61

GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
1:15.20

SUTER Corinne
1:15.33

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CURTONI Elena
1:15.39
5
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1:15.44
6
BASSINO Marta
1:15.47
7
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:15.51
8
TIPPLER Tamara
1:15.78
9
WORLEY Tessa
1:16.10
10
ROBINSON Alice
1:16.15
10
JOHNSON Breezy
1:16.15
12
SCHEYER Christine
1:16.17
13
GISIN Michelle
1:16.25
14
HOLDENER Wendy
1:16.27
15
HEIDER Michaela
1:16.29
16
VENIER Stephanie
1:16.37
17
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:16.38
18
MELESI Roberta
1:16.41
19
FLURY Jasmine
1:16.54
20
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1:16.66
21
HUETTER Cornelia
1:16.67
22
NUFER Priska
1:16.71
23
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:16.79
24
WEIDLE Kira
1:16.96
25
PLESHKOVA Julia
1:17.08
26
GAUCHE Laura
1:17.13
26
HAEHLEN Joana
1:17.13
28
SUTER Jasmina
1:17.17
29
FERK Marusa
1:17.21
29
PUCHNER Mirjam
1:17.21
31
IVARSSON Lin
1:17.25
32
VLHOVA Petra
1:17.27
33
RAEDLER Ariane
1:17.50
34
GRENIER Valerie
1:17.56
35
KOPP Rahel
1:17.58
36
FEST Nadine
1:17.76
37
FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
1:17.84
38
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1:18.13
39
CERUTTI Camille
1:18.23
40
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
1:18.54
41
STUHEC Ilka
1:18.63
42
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
1:19.35
43
CAILL Ania Monica
1:19.57

PASLIER Esther
DNF

IGNJATOVIC Nevena
DNF

ALPHAND Estelle
DNF

DELAGO Nadia
DNF

SOSIO Federica
DNF

KOLLY Noemie
DNF

ROUX Tifany
DNF

HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
DNF

WRIGHT Isabella
DNF

MANGAN Tricia
DNF

PIROVANO Laura
DNF

SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
DNF

LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
DNF

ROSS Laurenne
DNS



 Author| Post time: 28-2-2021 15:41
| Show all posts
Stage 29

Bansko (BUL) - 27 February 2021 - 28 February 2021


Men's Giant Slalom (8/10)
Final Results

FAIVRE Mathieu
2:25.291:11.45+1:13.84

ODERMATT Marco
2:26.041:12.65+1:13.39

PINTURAULT Alexis
2:26.101:12.24+1:13.86

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
FAVROT Thibaut
1:12.64
1:13.73
2:26.37
5
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1:13.54
1:12.89
2:26.43
6
KRANJEC Zan
1:12.31
1:14.57
2:26.88
7
MEILLARD Loic
1:11.87
1:15.22
2:27.09
8
MURISIER Justin
1:13.24
1:14.16
2:27.40
9
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1:13.55
1:13.89
2:27.44
10
SCHWARZ Marco
1:13.90
1:13.64
2:27.54
11
SETTE Daniele
1:14.83
1:12.75
2:27.58
12
CAVIEZEL Gino
1:13.90
1:13.81
2:27.71
12
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1:13.66
1:14.05
2:27.71
14
ZUBCIC Filip
1:14.55
1:13.23
2:27.78
15
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1:14.27
1:13.54
2:27.81
16
LEITINGER Roland
1:13.48
1:14.46
2:27.94
17
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:14.83
1:13.56
2:28.39
18
TONETTI Riccardo
1:14.50
1:13.95
2:28.45
19
LUITZ Stefan
1:14.23
1:14.25
2:28.48
20
FELLER Manuel
1:14.52
1:13.97
2:28.49
21
ZAMPA Adam
1:14.15
1:14.47
2:28.62
22
ZINGERLE Hannes
1:14.98
1:13.76
2:28.74
23
MOELGG Manfred
1:15.01
1:13.80
2:28.81
24
ROENNGREN Mattias
1:14.82
1:14.21
2:29.03
25
NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1:14.80
1:14.55
2:29.35
26
HOFER Alex
1:15.23
1:14.21
2:29.44
27
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1:15.12
1:14.39
2:29.51
28
TORSTI Samu
1:15.41
1:14.54
2:29.95
29
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1:15.32
1:14.80
2:30.12

SCHMID Alexander
-
-
DNF2

GSTREIN Fabio
1:16.75
-
DNQ2

NEF Tanguy
1:16.12
-
DNQ2

MILLER Andrew
1:17.78
-
DNQ2

PERTL Adrian
1:16.31
-
DNQ2

GUILLOT Victor
1:16.08
-
DNQ2

STEEN OLSEN Alexander
1:15.48
-
DNQ2

ZAMPA Andreas
1:15.43
-
DNQ2

BORGNAES Christian
1:16.92
-
DNQ2

DELLA VITE Filippo
1:16.53
-
DNQ2

GILE Bridger
1:16.95
-
DNQ2

NOEL Clement
1:15.73
-
DNQ2

BISSIG Semyel
1:15.55
-
DNQ2

HADALIN Stefan
1:15.89
-
DNQ2

PHILP Trevor
1:16.04
-
DNQ2

READ Erik
1:15.86
-
DNQ2

POPOV Albert
-
-
DNF1

KAZAZAEV Nikita
-
-
DNF1

FEASEY Willis
-
-
DNF1

RAPOSO Charlie
-
-
DNF1

KATO Seigo
-
-
DNF1

MEINERS Maarten
-
-
DNF1

MEISEN Bastian
-
-
DNF1

HAUGAN Timon
-
-
DNF1

NANI Roberto
-
-
DNF1

NOGER Cedric
-
-
DNF1

WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
-
-
DNF1

SARRAZIN Cyprien
-
-
DNF1

SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
-
-
DNF1

RADAMUS River
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 28-2-2021 15:59
| Show all posts
Stage 30

Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) - 3 March 2021 - 7 March 2021




Events

  • Men's Downhill (7/9)
  • Men's Downhill (8/9)
  • Men's Super-G (6/7)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

Wednesday, March 3rd
11:00 Men's Downhill Training 1


Thursday, March 4th
11:00 Men's Downhill Training 2


Friday, March 5th
11:20 Men's Downhill Final

Saturday, March 6th
11:00 Men's Downhill Final

Sunday, March 7th
10:30 Men's Super-G

 Author| Post time: 28-2-2021 16:17
| Show all posts
Stage 31

Jasná (SVK) - 6 March 2021 - 7 March 2021




Events

  • Women's Giant Slalom (7/8)
  • Women's Slalom (6/9)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, March 6th
09:30 Women's Slalom Run 1
12:30 Women's Slalom Run 2

Sunday, March 7th
09:30 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
12:30 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2

 Author| Post time: 6-3-2021 19:47
| Show all posts
Stage 30

Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) - 3 March 2021 - 7 March 2021


Men's Downhill (7/8)
Final Results

KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:53.07

FEUZ Beat
1:53.24

MAYER Matthias
1:53.34

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PARIS Dominik
1:53.49
5
ODERMATT Marco
1:53.86
5
FRANZ Max
1:53.86
7
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1:53.92
8
ARVIDSSON Erik
1:54.37
9
CLAREY Johan
1:54.38
10
BENNETT Bryce
1:54.46
11
BAILET Matthieu
1:54.56
12
BAUMANN Romed
1:54.58
13
ROGENTIN Stefan
1:54.60
14
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:54.69
15
HINTERMANN Niels
1:54.75
16
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1:54.76
17
THEAUX Adrien
1:54.83
18
MONSEN Felix
1:54.87
19
MANI Nils
1:54.90
20
WEBER Ralph
1:54.92
21
INNERHOFER Christof
1:54.97
22
BUZZI Emanuele
1:54.98
23
READ Jeffrey
1:55.05
24
JANKA Carlo
1:55.07
25
SANDER Andreas
1:55.11
26
SEGER Brodie
1:55.12
26
ROEA Henrik
1:55.12
28
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1:55.20
29
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1:55.21
30
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1:55.29
31
HROBAT Miha
1:55.32
32
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1:55.33
32
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:55.33
34
FERSTL Josef
1:55.36
34
JANSRUD Kjetil
1:55.36
36
GANONG Travis
1:55.45
37
JOCHER Simon
1:55.48
38
CATER Martin
1:55.53
39
KLINE Bostjan
1:55.59
40
THOMPSON Broderick
1:55.73
41
ROULIN Gilles
1:55.77
42
MUZATON Maxence
1:55.83
43
CRAWFORD James
1:55.88
44
BABINSKY Stefan
1:55.94
45
ALLEGRE Nils
1:55.97
46
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
1:56.01
47
ALPHAND Nils
1:56.03
48
GOLDBERG Jared
1:56.07
49
SCHMID Manuel
1:56.24
50
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1:57.63
51
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1:58.48
52
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:58.54

MORSE Sam
DNF

SUNDIN Olle
DNF

REICHELT Hannes
DNS

 Author| Post time: 6-3-2021 19:58
| Show all posts
Stage 31

Jasná (SVK) - 6 March 2021 - 7 March 2021


Women's Slalom (6/9)
Final Results

SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:44.2851.91+52.37

VLHOVA Petra
1:44.6251.64+52.98

HOLDENER Wendy
1:44.8052.04+52.76

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
LIENSBERGER Katharina
52.55
53.15
1:45.70
5
GISIN Michelle
52.93
53.59
1:46.52
6
BUCIK Ana
53.86
53.49
1:47.35
7
PETERLINI Martina
54.35
53.25
1:47.60
8
DUBOVSKA Martina
53.62
54.20
1:47.82
9
SLOKAR Andreja
54.34
53.49
1:47.83
10
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
54.02
53.85
1:47.87
11
HECTOR Sara
53.97
54.00
1:47.97
12
DUERR Lena
54.06
54.00
1:48.06
13
MOLTZAN Paula
53.36
54.77
1:48.13
14
BRIGNONE Federica
54.01
54.34
1:48.35
15
WIKSTROEM Emelie
54.23
54.21
1:48.44
16
CURTONI Irene
54.22
54.27
1:48.49
17
RAST Camille
54.82
53.78
1:48.60
18
HILZINGER Jessica
53.89
54.79
1:48.68
19
MAIR Chiara
53.46
55.23
1:48.69
20
NOENS Nastasia
54.45
54.27
1:48.72
21
GRITSCH Franziska
53.75
55.07
1:48.82
22
NULLMEYER Ali
54.74
54.57
1:49.31
23
GUEST Charlie
54.58
54.79
1:49.37
24
MIELZYNSKI Erin
54.54
55.09
1:49.63
25
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
54.79
54.90
1:49.69
26
GALLHUBER Katharina
54.39
55.57
1:49.96

SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
-
-
DNF2

MEILLARD Melanie
-
-
DNF2

HUBER Katharina
-
-
DNF2

TRUPPE Katharina
-
-
DNS2

BRUNNER Stephanie
55.80
-
DNQ2

GIM Sohui
59.28
-
DNQ2

TKACHENKO Ekaterina
55.54
-
DNQ2

LORENZ Bernadette
55.47
-
DNQ2

NORBYE Kaja
55.68
-
DNQ2

POPOVIC Leona
55.39
-
DNQ2

HENSIEN Katie
55.98
-
DNQ2

FERMBAECK Elsa
55.16
-
DNQ2

HUDSON Piera
56.30
-
DNQ2

KOMSIC Andrea
55.70
-
DNQ2

HONKANEN Riikka
57.53
-
DNQ2

O BRIEN Nina
55.49
-
DNQ2

CAPOVA Gabriela
55.83
-
DNQ2

LAPANJA Lila
55.64
-
DNQ2

HROVAT Meta
55.21
-
DNQ2

REMME Roni
55.16
-
DNQ2

SPORER Marie- Therese
54.87
-
DNQ2

FILSER Andrea
55.52
-
DNQ2

RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
55.27
-
DNQ2

ANDO Asa
54.94
-
DNQ2

HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
54.93
-
DNQ2

LYSDAHL Kristin
55.14
-
DNQ2

HROMCOVA Petra
-
-
DNF1

SHKANOVA Maria
-
-
DNF1

HURT A J
-
-
DNF1

ESCANE Doriane
-
-
DNF1

SMART Amelia
-
-
DNF1



 Author| Post time: 7-3-2021 15:04
| Show all posts
Stage 30

Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) - 3 March 2021 - 7 March 2021


Men's Super-G (6/7)
Final Results

ODERMATT Marco
1:23.59

BAILET Matthieu
1:24.21

KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:24.40

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HAASER Raphael
1:24.42
5
MURISIER Justin
1:24.57
6
FEUZ Beat
1:24.76
7
MAYER Matthias
1:24.87
8
SANDER Andreas
1:25.13
9
BENNETT Bryce
1:25.15
10
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1:25.19
11
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:25.28
12
TONETTI Riccardo
1:25.32
13
FERSTL Josef
1:25.61
14
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1:25.68
15
PINTURAULT Alexis
1:25.69
16
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1:25.75
17
ROGENTIN Stefan
1:25.77
18
MONSEN Felix
1:25.81
19
READ Jeffrey
1:25.93
20
WALDER Christian
1:26.09
21
BABINSKY Stefan
1:26.10
22
CATER Martin
1:26.27
23
PICCARD Roy
1:26.40
24
THOMPSON Broderick
1:26.45
25
GOLDBERG Jared
1:26.53
26
CRAWFORD James
1:26.55
27
SCHMID Manuel
1:26.59
28
GANONG Travis
1:26.72
29
BAUMANN Romed
1:26.77
30
ARVIDSSON Erik
1:26.83
31
THEAUX Adrien
1:26.92
32
PARIS Dominik
1:26.93
33
JANSRUD Kjetil
1:27.08
34
ROEA Henrik
1:27.16
35
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:27.23
36
CAVIEZEL Gino
1:27.28
37
ORTEGA Albert
1:28.55
38
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1:29.25

STRIEDINGER Otmar
DNF

ALPHAND Sam
DNF

SUNDIN Olle
DNF

SCHWAIGER Dominik
DNF

KLINE Bostjan
DNF

HINTERMANN Niels
DNF

WEBER Ralph
DNF

JOCHER Simon
DNF

BUZZI Emanuele
DNF

HROBAT Miha
DNF

FRANZ Max
DNF

ALLEGRE Nils
DNF

MEILLARD Loic
DNF

CLAREY Johan
DNF

INNERHOFER Christof
DNF

SEGER Brodie
DNF
 Author| Post time: 7-3-2021 15:20
| Show all posts
Stage 31

Jasná (SVK) - 6 March 2021 - 7 March 2021


Women's Giant Slalom (7/8)
Final Results

VLHOVA Petra
2:16.661:08.51+1:08.15

ROBINSON Alice
2:16.821:09.33+1:07.49

SHIFFRIN Mikaela
2:17.031:08.35+1:08.68

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
BASSINO Marta
1:09.19
1:08.43
2:17.62
5
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:10.03
1:07.97
2:18.00
6
BRIGNONE Federica
1:09.26
1:08.83
2:18.09
7
LIENSBERGER Katharina
1:09.86
1:08.32
2:18.18
8
GISIN Michelle
1:09.88
1:08.46
2:18.34
9
GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
1:10.13
1:08.22
2:18.35
10
WORLEY Tessa
1:09.67
1:08.74
2:18.41
11
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:10.02
1:08.60
2:18.62
12
BUCIK Ana
1:10.22
1:08.76
2:18.98
13
ROBNIK Tina
1:10.14
1:08.98
2:19.12
14
WILD Simone
1:10.42
1:08.76
2:19.18
15
SLOKAR Andreja
1:10.78
1:08.64
2:19.42
16
HOLDENER Wendy
1:09.75
1:09.68
2:19.43
17
FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
1:11.02
1:08.59
2:19.61
18
BRUNNER Stephanie
1:10.87
1:08.75
2:19.62
19
MOLTZAN Paula
1:10.28
1:09.37
2:19.65
20
HECTOR Sara
1:10.43
1:09.26
2:19.69
21
KASPER Vanessa
1:11.29
1:09.45
2:20.74
22
HURT A J
1:11.75
1:09.07
2:20.82
23
NORBYE Kaja
1:11.76
1:09.09
2:20.85
24
CURTONI Elena
1:10.82
1:10.05
2:20.87
25
MEILLARD Melanie
1:11.25
1:10.14
2:21.39
26
PIROVANO Laura
1:11.47
1:10.18
2:21.65
27
GRAY Cassidy
1:11.32
1:10.65
2:21.97

GRENIER Valerie
-
-
DNF2

O BRIEN Nina
-
-
DNF2

GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
-
-
DNF2

TKACHENKO Ekaterina
1:14.65
-
DNQ2

CAPOVA Gabriela
1:15.01
-
DNQ2

POPOVIC Leona
1:12.53
-
DNQ2

PAU Nuria
1:12.18
-
DNQ2

RAST Camille
1:12.44
-
DNQ2

HUBER Katharina
1:11.84
-
DNQ2

MAIR Chiara
1:13.47
-
DNQ2

BREM Eva-Maria
1:12.10
-
DNQ2

RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1:13.07
-
DNQ2

ANDO Asa
1:12.73
-
DNQ2

STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1:11.78
-
DNQ2

ESCANE Doriane
1:13.44
-
DNQ2

HILZINGER Jessica
1:12.01
-
DNQ2

LYSDAHL Kristin
1:11.77
-
DNQ2

GRITSCH Franziska
1:12.38
-
DNQ2

HROMCOVA Petra
-
-
DNF1

KANG Youngseo
-
-
DNF1

HENSIEN Katie
-
-
DNF1

HAERRI Vivianne
-
-
DNF1

MELESI Roberta
-
-
DNF1

HONKANEN Riikka
-
-
DNF1

FILSER Andrea
-
-
DNF1

NUFER Priska
-
-
DNF1

MOERZINGER Elisa
-
-
DNF1

ALPHAND Estelle
-
-
DNF1

HUDSON Piera
-
-
DNS1

HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
-
-
DNS1

HROVAT Meta
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 7-3-2021 15:35
| Show all posts
Stage 32

Are (SWE) - 12 March 2021 - 13 March 2021




Events

  • Women's Slalom (7/9)
  • Women's Slalom (8/9)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, March 12th
13:30 Women's Slalom Run 1
16:30 Women's Slalom Run 2

Saturday, March 13th
10:30 Women's Slalom Run 1
13:45 Women's Slalom Run 2
 Author| Post time: 7-3-2021 15:45
| Show all posts
Stage 33

Kranjska Gora (SLO) - 12 March 2021 - 13 March 2021




Events

  • Men's Giant Slalom (9/10)
  • Men's Slalom (10/11)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

Saturday, March 13th
09:30 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
12:30 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2

Sunday, March 14th
09:30 Men's Slalom Run 1
12:30 Men's Slalom Run 2
 Author| Post time: 12-3-2021 21:35
| Show all posts
Stage 32

Are (SWE) - 12 March 2021 - 13 March 2021


Women's Slalom (7/9)
Final Results

VLHOVA Petra
1:45.1649.72+55.44

LIENSBERGER Katharina
1:45.3650.29+55.07

SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:45.8050.13+55.67

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
HOLDENER Wendy
50.40
55.45
1:45.85
5
DUERR Lena
51.03
55.80
1:46.83
6
GRITSCH Franziska
51.37
55.59
1:46.96
7
BUCIK Ana
51.64
55.43
1:47.07
7
GISIN Michelle
50.87
56.20
1:47.07
9
MOLTZAN Paula
51.83
55.56
1:47.39
10
LYSDAHL Kristin
51.58
55.97
1:47.55
11
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
51.62
56.04
1:47.66
12
NULLMEYER Ali
52.90
54.89
1:47.79
13
DUBOVSKA Martina
51.47
56.39
1:47.86
14
FERMBAECK Elsa
53.00
54.90
1:47.90
15
SLOKAR Andreja
51.53
56.79
1:48.32
16
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
52.46
55.97
1:48.43
17
GALLHUBER Katharina
52.86
55.58
1:48.44
18
MAIR Chiara
51.70
56.79
1:48.49
19
SPORER Marie-Therese
52.38
56.12
1:48.50
20
NOENS Nastasia
52.03
56.49
1:48.52
21
RAST Camille
52.08
56.56
1:48.64
22
O BRIEN Nina
52.55
56.20
1:48.75
23
GUEST Charlie
52.79
56.01
1:48.80
24
POPOVIC Leona
52.83
56.32
1:49.15
25
FILSER Andrea
52.34
57.06
1:49.40

HENSIEN Katie
-
-
DNF2

HILZINGER Jessica
-
-
DNF2

PETERLINI Martina
-
-
DNF2

HECTOR Sara
-
-
DNF2

CURTONI Irene
-
-
DNF2

VORRE Clara-Marie Holmer
56.65
-
DNQ2

VANREUSEL Kim
54.37
-
DNQ2

LORENZ Bernadette
53.24
-
DNQ2

HURT AJ
53.93
-
DNQ2

NORBYE Kaja
54.04
-
DNQ2

CEDER Liv
53.25
-
DNQ2

BOSTROEM MUSSENER Moa
53.86
-
DNQ2

STIEGLER Resi
53.46
-
DNQ2

SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
53.54
-
DNQ2

RASK Sara
53.05
-
DNQ2

CAPOVA Gabriela
53.48
-
DNQ2

LAPANJA Lila
53.84
-
DNQ2

HROVAT Meta
53.65
-
DNQ2

MEILLARD Melanie
53.79
-
DNQ2

ANDO Asa
53.29
-
DNQ2

KOMSIC Andrea
-
-
DNF1

REMME Roni
-
-
DNF1

STJERNESUND Thea Louise
-
-
DNF1

WIKSTROEM Emelie
-
-
DNF1

MIELZYNSKI Erin
-
-
DNF1

HUBER Katharina
-
-
DNF1

ESCANE Doriane
-
-
DSQ1

 Author| Post time: 13-3-2021 17:11
| Show all posts
Stage 33

Kranjska Gora (SLO) - 12 March 2021 - 13 March 2021


Men's Giant Slalom (9/10)
Final Results

ODERMATT Marco
2:12.871:06.20+1:06.67

MEILLARD Loic
2:13.931:05.59+1:08.34

BRENNSTEINER Stefan
2:13.961:06.11+1:07.85

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
PINTURAULT Alexis
1:05.70
1:08.28
2:13.98
5
FAIVRE Mathieu
1:06.23
1:07.82
2:14.05
6
ZUBCIC Filip
1:06.52
1:07.68
2:14.20
7
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1:06.83
1:07.38
2:14.21
8
FELLER Manuel
1:06.75
1:07.57
2:14.32
9
CAVIEZEL Gino
1:06.42
1:07.97
2:14.39
10
LUITZ Stefan
1:07.04
1:07.36
2:14.40
11
SCHMID Alexander
1:06.47
1:08.08
2:14.55
12
FAVROT Thibaut
1:06.60
1:07.97
2:14.57
13
LEITINGER Roland
1:06.98
1:07.65
2:14.63
14
NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1:06.77
1:07.94
2:14.71
15
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1:07.63
1:07.34
2:14.97
16
READ Erik
1:07.33
1:07.70
2:15.03
17
RASCHNER Dominik
1:08.04
1:07.03
2:15.07
18
HADALIN Stefan
1:08.37
1:07.02
2:15.39
19
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1:07.97
1:07.52
2:15.49
19
PHILP Trevor
1:08.35
1:07.14
2:15.49
19
TONETTI Riccardo
1:07.29
1:08.20
2:15.49
22
KRANJEC Zan
1:07.67
1:07.90
2:15.57
23
MURISIER Justin
1:06.93
1:08.68
2:15.61
24
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1:07.71
1:08.16
2:15.87
25
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1:08.20
1:07.74
2:15.94
26
ZAMPA Adam
1:08.01
1:07.98
2:15.99
27
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1:07.78
1:08.37
2:16.15
28
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:07.96
1:08.56
2:16.52
29
BORGNAES Christian
1:08.66
1:07.95
2:16.61
30
NOEL Clement
1:07.92
1:12.41
2:20.33

SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1:12.15
-
DNQ2

FEASEY Willis
1:11.37
-
DNQ2

VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1:10.97
-
DNQ2

ROENNGREN Mattias
1:08.90
-
DNQ2

STEEN OLSEN Alexander
1:10.21
-
DNQ2

DORNER Thomas
1:09.70
-
DNQ2

KRYZL Krystof
1:09.36
-
DNQ2

TORSTI Samu
1:09.97
-
DNQ2

PERTL Adrian
1:09.05
-
DNQ2

ZAMPA Andreas
1:09.01
-
DNQ2

GILE Bridger
1:09.05
-
DNQ2

DELLA VITE Filippo
1:08.72
-
DNQ2

ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1:08.68
-
DNQ2

KATO Seigo
1:08.88
-
DNQ2

ZINGERLE Hannes
1:09.01
-
DNQ2

MEINERS Maarten
1:08.95
-
DNQ2

HAUGAN Timon
1:09.10
-
DNQ2

HOFER Alex
1:08.68
-
DNQ2

RAUCHFUSS Julian
1:09.11
-
DNQ2

NOGER Cedric
1:08.80
-
DNQ2

MOELGG Manfred
1:08.96
-
DNQ2

SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1:09.27
-
DNQ2

SETTE Daniele
1:09.19
-
DNQ2

DRUKAROV Andrej
-
-
DNF1

RAPOSO Charlie
-
-
DNF1

FALGOUX Remy
-
-
DNF1

BISSIG Semyel
-
-
DNF1

RADAMUS River
-
-
DNF1

SCHWARZ Marco
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 13-3-2021 17:29
| Show all posts
Stage 32

Are (SWE) - 12 March 2021 - 13 March 2021


Women's Slalom (8/9)
Final Results

LIENSBERGER Katharina
1:47.9352.94+54.99

SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:48.6552.75+55.90

HOLDENER Wendy
1:49.5853.67+55.91

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
DUERR Lena
53.43
56.28
1:49.71
5
MOLTZAN Paula
54.21
55.72
1:49.93
6
LYSDAHL Kristin
54.25
55.95
1:50.20
7
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
54.31
56.31
1:50.62
8
VLHOVA Petra
55.70
54.94
1:50.64
9
GALLHUBER Katharina
55.31
55.43
1:50.74
10
GRITSCH Franziska
55.28
55.57
1:50.85
11
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
54.85
56.12
1:50.97
12
DUBOVSKA Martina
54.75
56.28
1:51.03
13
GISIN Michelle
54.43
56.63
1:51.06
14
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
55.77
55.44
1:51.21
14
HECTOR Sara
54.77
56.44
1:51.21
16
GUEST Charlie
55.78
55.48
1:51.26
16
NULLMEYER Ali
54.88
56.38
1:51.26
18
RAST Camille
55.40
55.88
1:51.28
19
SLOKAR Andreja
54.77
56.54
1:51.31
20
SPORER Marie- Therese
55.48
55.92
1:51.40
21
FILSER Andrea
55.89
55.55
1:51.44
22
O BRIEN Nina
55.30
56.54
1:51.84
23
NOENS Nastasia
54.81
57.09
1:51.90
24
MIELZYNSKI Erin
55.09
56.88
1:51.97
25
BUCIK Ana
54.97
57.01
1:51.98
26
MAIR Chiara
54.89
57.11
1:52.00
27
WIKSTROEM Emelie
54.90
57.25
1:52.15
28
ANDO Asa
55.31
57.45
1:52.76
29
POPOVIC Leona
55.57
1:01.80
1:57.37

CURTONI Irene
-
-
DNF2

VANREUSEL Kim
56.75
-
DNQ2

LORENZ Bernadette
56.41
-
DNQ2

NORBYE Kaja
57.18
-
DNQ2

BOSTROEM MUSSENER Moa
56.50
-
DNQ2

STIEGLER Resi
56.24
-
DNQ2

ESCANE Doriane
56.15
-
DNQ2

HENSIEN Katie
56.02
-
DNQ2

KOMSIC Andrea
56.52
-
DNQ2

RASK Sara
56.00
-
DNQ2

CAPOVA Gabriela
56.52
-
DNQ2

HROVAT Meta
56.30
-
DNQ2

REMME Roni
56.12
-
DNQ2

PETERLINI Martina
56.13
-
DNQ2

HUBER Katharina
56.43
-
DNQ2

VORRE Clara-Marie Holmer
-
-
DNF1

HURT A J
-
-
DNF1

CEDER Liv
-
-
DNF1

LAPANJA Lila
-
-
DNF1

HILZINGER Jessica
-
-
DNF1

FERMBAECK Elsa
-
-
DNF1

STJERNESUND Thea Louise
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 14-3-2021 13:50
| Show all posts
Stage 33

Kranjska Gora (SLO) - 12 March 2021 - 13 March 2021


Men's Slalom (10/11)
Final Results

NOEL Clement
1:47.5149.30+58.21

MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1:48.1349.91+58.22

ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1:48.2249.86+58.36

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
MEILLARD Loic
50.27
58.14
1:48.41
5
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
49.79
58.74
1:48.53
6
FELLER Manuel
50.77
57.92
1:48.69
7
SCHWARZ Marco
50.06
59.14
1:49.20
8
VINATZER Alex
50.76
58.56
1:49.32
9
GSTREIN Fabio
51.31
58.07
1:49.38
10
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
51.33
58.28
1:49.61
11
YULE Daniel
50.73
58.94
1:49.67
12
ZUBCIC Filip
51.25
58.48
1:49.73
13
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
51.68
58.10
1:49.78
14
STRASSER Linus
51.04
58.80
1:49.84
15
GROSS Stefano
52.81
57.10
1:49.91
15
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
52.27
57.64
1:49.91
17
PERTL Adrian
50.87
59.05
1:49.92
18
VIDOVIC Matej
52.41
57.89
1:50.30
19
HOLZMANN Sebastian
53.29
57.14
1:50.43
20
HAUGAN Timon
52.85
57.63
1:50.48
21
KHOROSHILOV Alexander
52.42
58.28
1:50.70
22
RODES Istok
52.98
57.82
1:50.80
23
MARCHANT Armand
52.76
58.07
1:50.83
24
POPOV Albert
53.15
58.00
1:51.15
25
HADALIN Stefan
51.62
59.77
1:51.39
26
RYDING Dave
51.99
59.74
1:51.73

HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
-
-
DNF2

AERNI Luca
-
-
DNF2

MATT Michael
-
-
DNF2

PINTURAULT Alexis
-
-
DNF2

ZLATKOV Kamen
54.41
-
DNQ2

LEEVER Alex
1:19.03
-
DNQ2

KIPPEL Dionys
59.96
-
DNQ2

KRYZL Krystof
53.92
-
DNQ2

DVORNIK Aljaz
54.79
-
DNQ2

LETITRE Theo
55.46
-
DNQ2

SEYMOUR Jett
54.22
-
DNQ2

KOLEGA Samuel
55.43
-
DNQ2

ROCHAT Marc
53.32
-
DNQ2

NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
55.77
-
DNQ2

KRANJEC Zan
53.70
-
DNQ2

READ Erik
53.72
-
DNQ2

SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
-
-
DNF1

MAROVT Tijan
-
-
DNF1

KASTLUNGER Tobias
-
-
DNF1

LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
-
-
DNF1

EFIMOV Simon
-
-
DNF1

VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
-
-
DNF1

AMIEZ Steven
-
-
DNF1

HIMMELSBACH Fabian
-
-
DNF1

KOYAMA Yohei
-
-
DNF1

SALARICH Joaquim
-
-
DNF1

STEEN OLSEN Alexander
-
-
DNF1

TONETTI Riccardo
-
-
DNF1

RAUCHFUSS Julian
-
-
DNF1

WINTERS Luke
-
-
DNF1

RITCHIE Benjamin
-
-
DNF1

MAJOR Billy
-
-
DNF1

GINNIS AJ
-
-
DNF1

STROLZ Johannes
-
-
DNF1

TREMMEL Anton
-
-
DNF1

SALA Tommaso
-
-
DNF1

DIGRUBER Marc
-
-
DNF1

RAZZOLI Giuliano
-
-
DNF1

SIMONET Sandro
-
-
DNF1

NEF Tanguy
-
-
DNF1

MOELGG Manfred
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 14-3-2021 14:10
| Show all posts
World Cup Final

Lenzerheide (SUI) - 15 March 2021 - 21 March 2021




Events

  • Men's Downhill (8/8)
  • Men's Super-G (7/7)
  • Men's Giant Slalom (10/10)
  • Men's Slalom (11/11)
  • Women's Downhill (8/8)
  • Women's Super-G (7/7)
  • Women's Giant Slalom (8/8)
  • Women's Slalom (9/9)
  • Mixed Team Event (1/1)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Monday, March 15th
09:30 Men's Downhill Training 1
11:00 Women's Downhill Training 1


Tuesday, March 16th
09:30 Men's Downhill Training 2
11:00 Women's Downhill Training 2


Wednesday, March 17th
09:30 Men's Downhill Final

11:00 Women's Downhill Final

Thursday, March 18th
09:30 Women's Super-G
11:00 Men's Super-G


Friday, March 19th
12:00 Mixed Team Event


Saturday, March 20th
09:00 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
10:30 Women's Slalom Run 1
12:00 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2
13:30 Women's Slalom Run 2


Sunday, March 21st
09:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
10:30 Men's Slalom Run 1
12:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2
13:45 Men's Slalom Run 2

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

23-1-2022 10:03 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list