|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Alpine Skiing FIS World Cup 2020 - 2021

[Copy link]
Post time: 8-10-2020 12:37
| Show all posts |Read mode
Alpine Skiing FIS World Cup 2020 - 2021

Multi-Stage Event - 17 October 2020 - 21 March 2021



Calendar

DatesVenue
Event
Gender
Status
October 17th - October 18th, 2020 Sölden
Men's+Women's
Completed
November 21st - November 22nd, 2020 Levi
Women's
Completed
November 26th - November 27th, 2020 Lech/Zuers
Men's+Women's
Completed
December 5th - December 6th, 2020 St. Moritz
Women's
Cancelled
December 5th - December 7th, 2020 Santa Caterina Valfurva
Men's
Completed
December 9th - December 13th, 2020 Val d'Isère
Men's
Completed
December 12th - December 13th, 2020 Courchevel
Women's
Completed
December 16th - December 19th, 2020 Val Gardena/Gröden
Men's
Completed
December 16th - December 20th, 2020 Val d'Isère
Women's
Completed
December 20th - December 21st, 2020 Alta Badia
Men's
Completed
December 22nd, 2020 Madonna di Campiglio
Men's
Completed
December 26th - December 30th, 2020 Bormio
Men's
Completed
December 28th - December 29th, 2020 Semmering
Women's
Completed
January 3rd - January 6th, 2021 Zagreb
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 7th - January 10th, 2021 St. Anton
Women's
Completed
January 8th - January 10th, 2021 Adelboden
Men's
Completed
January 12th, 2021 Flachau
Women's
Completed
January 12th - January 17th, 2021 Wengen
Wengen
Men's
Cancelled
January 16th - January 17th, 2021 Kranjska Gora
Women's
Completed
January 16th - January 17th, 2021 Flachau
Men's
Completed
January 16th - January 25th, 2021 Kitzbühel
Men's
Completed
January 21st - January 24th, 2021 Crans-Montana
Women's
Completed
January 26th, 2021 Kronplatz
Women's
Completed
January 26th, 2021 Schladming
Men's
Completed
January 30th - February 1st, 2021 Garmisch Partenkirchen
Women's
Completed
January 30th - January 31st, 2021 Chamonix
Men's
Completed
February 3rd - February 6th, 2021 Garmisch Partenkirchen
Men's
Completed
February 25th - February 28th, 2021 Val di Fassa
Women's
Completed
February 27th - February 28th, 2021 Bansko
Men's
Completed
March 3rd - March 7th, 2021 Saalbach-Hinterglemm
Men's
Completed
March 6th - March 7th, 2021 Jasna
Women's
Completed
March 12th - March 13th, 2021 Are
Women's
Completed
March 13th - March 14th, 2021 Kranjska Gora
Men's
Completed
March 15th - March 21st, 2021 Lenzerheide
Men's+Women's
Completed


Total Events

Event
Total
Men's Downhill
9-2
Men's Super-G
7-1
Men's Giant Slalom
10
Men's Slalom
11
Men's Parallel Giant Slalom
1
Women's Downhill
8-1
Women's Super-G
7-1
Women's Giant Slalom
9-1
Women's Slalom
9
Women's Parallel Giant Slalom
1
Mixed Team Event
1


Points System

Place
Points
1st
100
2nd
80
3rd
60
4th
50
5th
45
6th
40
7th
36
8th
32
9th
29
10th
26
11th
24
12th
22
13th
20
14th
18
15th
16
16th
15
17th
14
18th
13
19th
12
20th
11
21st
10
22nd
9
23rd
8
24th
7
25th
6
26th
5
27th
4
28th
3
29th
2
30th
1
 Author| Post time: 8-10-2020 12:39
| Show all posts
Men's Downhill
Provisional Ranking after Event 0/9

 Author| Post time: 8-10-2020 12:39
| Show all posts
Men's Super-G
Provisional Ranking after Event 0/7

 Author| Post time: 8-10-2020 12:39
| Show all posts
Men's Giant Slalom
Provisional Ranking after Event 1/10

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
1
BRAATHEN Lucas
100
2
ODERMATT Marco
80
3
CAVIEZEL Gino
60
4
PINTURAULT Alexis
50
5
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
45
5
MEILLARD Loic
45
7
KRANJEC Zan
36
8
NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian
32
9
FAVROT Thibaut
29
10
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
26
11
MURISIER Justin
24
12
ZUBCIC Filip
22
13
BORSOTTI Giovanni
20
14
LUITZ Stefan
18
15
SCHMID Alexander
16
16
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
15
17
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
14
18
MAES Sam
13
19
READ Erik
12
20
SETTE Daniele
11
21
MOELGG Manfred
10
22
FORD Tommy
9
23
NANI Roberto
8
24
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
7
25
MAYER Matthias
6
26
FAIVRE Mathieu
5
27
RADAMUS River
4
28
ZAMPA Adam
3

 Author| Post time: 8-10-2020 12:40
| Show all posts
Men's Slalom
Provisional Ranking after Event 0/12

 Author| Post time: 8-10-2020 12:40
| Show all posts
Men's
Provisional General Ranking after Event 1/39

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
1
BRAATHEN Lucas
100
2
ODERMATT Marco
80
3
CAVIEZEL Gino
60
4
PINTURAULT Alexis
50
5
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
45
5
MEILLARD Loic
45
7
KRANJEC Zan
36
8
NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian
32
9
FAVROT Thibaut
29
10
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
26
11
MURISIER Justin
24
12
ZUBCIC Filip
22
13
BORSOTTI Giovanni
20
14
LUITZ Stefan
18
15
SCHMID Alexander
16
16
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
15
17
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
14
18
MAES Sam
13
19
READ Erik
12
20
SETTE Daniele
11
21
MOELGG Manfred
10
22
FORD Tommy
9
23
NANI Roberto
8
24
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
7
25
MAYER Matthias
6
26
FAIVRE Mathieu
5
27
RADAMUS River
4
28
ZAMPA Adam
3

 Author| Post time: 8-10-2020 12:40
| Show all posts
Men's
Provisional Nations Cup after Event 1/40

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
1
Switzerland
220
2
Norway
177
3
France
99
4
Italy
64
5
Slovenia
36
6
Germany
34
7
Austria
27
8
Croatia
22
9
Belgium
13
9
United States Of America
13
11
Canada
12
12
Slovakia
3

 Author| Post time: 8-10-2020 12:41
| Show all posts
Women's Downhill
Provisional Ranking after Event 0/8

 Author| Post time: 8-10-2020 12:41
| Show all posts
Women's Super-G
Provisional Ranking after Event 0/7

 Author| Post time: 8-10-2020 12:41
| Show all posts
Women's Giant Slalom
Provisional Ranking after Event 1/9

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
1
BASSINO Marta
100
2
BRIGNONE Federica
80
3
VLHOVA Petra
60
4
GISIN Michelle
50
5
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
45
6
GOGGIA Sofia
40
6
HROVAT Meta
40
8
GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
32
9
WORLEY Tessa
29
10
MOLTZAN Paula
26
11
ELLENBERGER Andrea
24
12
ROBINSON Alice
22
13
MIRADOLI Romane
20
14
HECTOR Sara
18
15
O BRIEN Nina
16
15
TRUPPE Katharina
16
17
BRUNNER Stephanie
14
18
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
13
19
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
12
20
LEDECKA Ester
11
21
BUCIK Ana
10
22
NUFER Priska
9
23
NORBYE Kaja
8
24
GRITSCH Franziska
7
25
GRENIER Valerie
6
26
HOLDENER Wendy
5
27
TILLEY Alex
4

 Author| Post time: 8-10-2020 12:41
| Show all posts
Women's Slalom
Provisional Ranking after Event 0/10

 Author| Post time: 8-10-2020 12:42
| Show all posts
Women's
Provisional General Ranking after Event 1/35

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
1
BASSINO Marta
100
2
BRIGNONE Federica
80
3
VLHOVA Petra
60
4
GISIN Michelle
50
5
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
45
6
GOGGIA Sofia
40
6
HROVAT Meta
40
8
GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
32
9
WORLEY Tessa
29
10
MOLTZAN Paula
26
11
ELLENBERGER Andrea
24
12
ROBINSON Alice
22
13
MIRADOLI Romane
20
14
HECTOR Sara
18
15
O BRIEN Nina
16
15
TRUPPE Katharina
16
17
BRUNNER Stephanie
14
18
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
13
19
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
12
20
LEDECKA Ester
11
21
BUCIK Ana
10
22
NUFER Priska
9
23
NORBYE Kaja
8
24
GRITSCH Franziska
7
25
GRENIER Valerie
6
26
HOLDENER Wendy
5
27
TILLEY Alex
4

 Author| Post time: 8-10-2020 12:42
| Show all posts
Women's
Provisional Nations Cup after Event 1/36

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
1
Italy
220
2
Switzerland
120
3
Slovakia
60
4
Norway
53
5
Slovenia
50
6
Austria
49
6
France
49
8
United States
42
9
New Zealand
22
10
Sweden
18
11
Russia
13
12
Czech Republic
11
13
Canada
6
14
Great Britain
4

 Author| Post time: 8-10-2020 12:42
| Show all posts
Mixed
Provisional Nations Cup Ranking after Event 0/75

 Author| Post time: 16-10-2020 11:54
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Sölden (AUT) - 17 October 2020 - 18 October 2020




Events

  • Men's Giant Slalom (1/10)
  • Women's Giant Slalom (1/9)


Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, October 17th
10:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
13:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2


Sunday, October 18th
10:00 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
13:15 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 17-10-2020 13:56
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Sölden (AUT) - 17 October 2020 - 18 October 2020


Women's Giant Slalom (1/9)
Final Results

BASSINO Marta
2:19.691:09.54+1:10.15

BRIGNONE Federica
2:19.831:10.12+1:09.71

VLHOVA Petra
2:20.821:11.56+1:09.26

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
GISIN Michelle
1:10.72
1:10.27
2:20.99
5
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
1:10.46
1:10.98
2:21.44
6
GOGGIA Sofia
1:11.30
1:10.86
2:22.16
6
HROVAT Meta
1:11.95
1:10.21
2:22.16
8
GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
1:10.93
1:11.32
2:22.25
9
WORLEY Tessa
1:12.20
1:10.28
2:22.48
10
MOLTZAN Paula
1:12.43
1:10.07
2:22.50
11
ELLENBERGER Andrea
1:13.18
1:10.05
2:23.23
12
ROBINSON Alice
1:10.72
1:12.62
2:23.34
13
MIRADOLI Romane
1:13.01
1:10.37
2:23.38
14
HECTOR Sara
1:12.72
1:10.68
2:23.40
15
O BRIEN Nina
1:12.98
1:10.54
2:23.52
15
TRUPPE Katharina
1:11.62
1:11.90
2:23.52
17
BRUNNER Stephanie
1:11.46
1:12.19
2:23.65
18
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
1:13.13
1:11.34
2:24.47
19
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:12.84
1:11.75
2:24.59
20
LEDECKA Ester
1:13.30
1:11.43
2:24.73
21
BUCIK Ana
1:13.22
1:11.84
2:25.06
22
NUFER Priska
1:12.86
1:12.22
2:25.08
23
NORBYE Kaja
1:13.45
1:11.93
2:25.38
24
GRITSCH Franziska
1:12.37
1:13.37
2:25.74
25
GRENIER Valerie
1:13.44
1:12.35
2:25.79
26
HOLDENER Wendy
1:11.26
1:15.71
2:26.97
27
TILLEY Alex
1:13.34
1:14.44
2:27.78
27
TVIBERG Maria Therese
-
-
DNF2

LIENSBERGER Katharina
-
-
DNF2

ROBNIK Tina
-
-
DNF2

GAGNON Marie-Michele
1:16.12
-
DNQ2

DELLA MEA Lara
1:14.32
-
DNQ2

PIROVANO Laura
1:14.38
-
DNQ2

FEST Nadine
1:15.85
-
DNQ2

GHISALBERTI Ilaria
1:18.75
-
DNQ2

DVORNIK Neja
1:14.67
-
DNQ2

MAARSTOEL Andrine
1:14.58
-
DNQ2

LOIPETSSPERGER Lisa Marie
1:15.15
-
DNQ2

NORBYE Tuva
1:17.98
-
DNQ2

CRAWFORD Candace
1:18.24
-
DNQ2

RAST Camille
1:13.80
-
DNQ2

HILZINGER Jessica
1:15.78
-
DNQ2

ARONSSON ELFMAN Hanna
1:14.29
-
DNQ2

LYSDAHL Kristin
1:14.32
-
DNQ2

CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1:15.82
-
DNQ2

MELESI Roberta
1:14.38
-
DNQ2

BERTANI Luisa Matilde Maria
1:16.68
-
DNQ2

FILSER Andrea
1:15.91
-
DNQ2

MOERZINGER Elisa
1:14.27
-
DNQ2

RASK Sara
1:20.62
-
DNQ2

GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1:14.40
-
DNQ2

ESCANE Doriane
1:14.36
-
DNQ2

MONSEN Marte
1:16.62
-
DNQ2

JELINKOVA Adriana
1:13.58
-
DNQ2

SUTER Corinne
1:13.99
-
DNQ2

DUERR Lena
1:14.28
-
DNQ2

SCHILD Bernadette
1:14.51
-
DNQ2

RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1:16.28
-
DNQ2

BREM Eva-Maria
1:15.14
-
DNQ2

STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1:14.20
-
DNQ2

ALPHAND Estelle
1:13.61
-
DNQ2

FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
1:14.10
-
DNQ2

HUBER Katharina
-
-
DNF1

LUTHMAN Jonna
-
-
DNF1

HONKANEN Riikka
-
-
DNF1

CASHMAN Keely
-
-
DNF1

ANDO Asa
-
-
DNF1

HURT A J
-
-
DNF1

HAASER Ricarda
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 18-10-2020 15:09
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Sölden (AUT) - 17 October 2020 - 18 October 2020


Men's Giant Slalom (1/10)
Final Results

BRAATHEN Lucas
2:14.411:08.37+1:06.04

ODERMATT Marco
2:14.461:08.44+1:06.02

CAVIEZEL Gino
2:14.871:08.13+1:06.74

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
PINTURAULT Alexis
1:08.28
1:06.62
2:14.90
5
MEILLARD Loic
1:08.41
1:06.56
2:14.97
5
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1:08.23
1:06.74
2:14.97
7
KRANJEC Zan
1:08.19
1:06.99
2:15.18
8
NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1:08.55
1:06.90
2:15.45
9
FAVROT Thibaut
1:09.09
1:06.53
2:15.62
10
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1:08.70
1:07.08
2:15.78
11
MURISIER Justin
1:09.35
1:06.44
2:15.79
12
ZUBCIC Filip
1:08.91
1:06.95
2:15.86
13
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1:09.84
1:06.24
2:16.08
14
LUITZ Stefan
1:09.88
1:06.33
2:16.21
15
SCHMID Alexander
1:09.06
1:07.17
2:16.23
16
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1:09.00
1:07.36
2:16.36
17
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1:09.53
1:06.86
2:16.39
18
MAES Sam
1:09.72
1:06.73
2:16.45
19
READ Erik
1:10.09
1:06.49
2:16.58
20
SETTE Daniele
1:10.05
1:06.63
2:16.68
21
MOELGG Manfred
1:09.59
1:07.16
2:16.75
22
FORD Tommy
1:09.19
1:07.75
2:16.94
23
NANI Roberto
1:10.02
1:07.01
2:17.03
24
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:10.27
1:07.13
2:17.40
25
MAYER Matthias
1:09.54
1:07.91
2:17.45
26
FAIVRE Mathieu
1:09.31
1:08.15
2:17.46
27
RADAMUS River
1:10.45
1:07.03
2:17.48
28
ZAMPA Adam
1:10.17
1:07.70
2:17.87
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
-
-
DNF2
LIGETY Ted
-
-
DNF2
HAUGAN Timon
1:11.03
-
DNQ2
RAPOSO Charlie
1:12.35
-
DNQ2
LAGIER Jeremie
1:11.14
-
DNQ2
ZAMPA Andreas
1:11.18
-
DNQ2
NEF Tanguy
1:14.33
-
DNQ2
ORTEGA Albert
1:11.33
-
DNQ2
SALA Tommaso
1:11.90
-
DNQ2
DORNER Thomas
1:11.04
-
DNQ2
KRYZL Krystof
1:11.06
-
DNQ2
TUMLER Thomas
1:10.49
-
DNQ2
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1:11.79
-
DNQ2
SORIO Daniele
1:10.52
-
DNQ2
TORSTI Samu
1:10.56
-
DNQ2
HADALIN Stefan
1:10.90
-
DNQ2
GRATZ Fabian
1:11.03
-
DNQ2
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1:10.50
-
DNQ2
GILE Bridger
1:11.15
-
DNQ2
KATO Seigo
1:10.63
-
DNQ2
FALGOUX Remy
1:11.12
-
DNQ2
MEINERS Maarten
1:11.52
-
DNQ2
MCGRATH Atle Lie
1:10.69
-
DNQ2
NOGER Cedric
1:11.12
-
DNQ2
PHILP Trevor
1:10.89
-
DNQ2
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1:11.12
-
DNQ2
SCHWARZ Marco
1:10.92
-
DNQ2
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
-
-
DNF1
LAIDLAW Harry
-
-
DNF1
STEFFEY George
-
-
DNF1
HAASER Raphael
-
-
DNF1
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
-
-
DNF1
LEITINGER Roland
-
-
DNF1
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 20-11-2020 15:14
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Levi (FIN) - 21 November 2020 - 22 November 2020




Events

  • Women's Slalom (1/9)
  • Women's Slalom (2/9)


Official Schedule
Eastern European Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, November 21st
11:15 Women's Slalom Run 1
14:15 Women's Slalom Run 2


Sunday, November 22nd
11:15 Women's Slalom Run 1
14:15 Women's Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 21-11-2020 16:01
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Levi (FIN) - 21 November 2020 - 22 November 2020


Women's Slalom (1/9)
Final Results

VLHOVA Petra
1:50.1154.19+55.92

SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:50.2954.34+55.95

LIENSBERGER Katharina
1:50.6854.71+55.97

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
HOLDENER Wendy
55.35
56.11
1:51.46
5
GISIN Michelle
55.26
56.26
1:51.52
6
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
55.43
56.10
1:51.53
7
TRUPPE Katharina
55.52
56.36
1:51.88
8
MAIR Chiara
55.85
56.30
1:52.15
9
MEILLARD Melanie
55.83
56.38
1:52.21
10
HUBER Katharina
55.63
56.73
1:52.36
11
CURTONI Irene
55.42
56.97
1:52.39
12
DUBOVSKA Martina
55.71
56.89
1:52.60
13
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
55.66
57.06
1:52.72
14
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
55.55
57.20
1:52.75
15
MIELZYNSKI Erin
56.10
56.66
1:52.76
16
BUCIK Ana
56.02
56.95
1:52.97
17
DUERR Lena
55.90
57.10
1:53.00
18
BASSINO Marta
55.53
57.60
1:53.13
19
EGGER Magdalena
56.03
57.22
1:53.25
20
PETERLINI Martina
56.40
56.99
1:53.39
21
LYSDAHL Kristin
55.91
57.53
1:53.44
22
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
56.04
57.44
1:53.48
23
FILSER Andrea
55.89
57.66
1:53.55
24
WALLNER Marina
56.28
57.30
1:53.58
25
SMART Amelia
56.14
57.51
1:53.65
26
NOENS Nastasia
56.25
57.47
1:53.72
27
POPOVIC Leona
56.48
57.35
1:53.83
28
DVORNIK Neja
56.48
57.56
1:54.04
29
ROSSETTI Marta
56.31
58.19
1:54.50
HROVAT Meta
-
-
DNF2
BRIGNONE Federica
-
-
DNF2
VANREUSEL Kim
58.18
-
DNQ2
HAKALA Kia-Emilia
58.34
-
DNQ2
TOIVIAINEN Julia
58.21
-
DNQ2
VIVIANI Serena
57.45
-
DNQ2
GOOD Nicole
57.45
-
DNQ2
TVIBERG Maria Therese
56.50
-
DNQ2
JELINKOVA Adriana
56.95
-
DNQ2
STIEGLER Resi
57.21
-
DNQ2
MOLTZAN Paula
56.60
-
DNQ2
KOMSIC Andrea
59.02
-
DNQ2
HONKANEN Riikka
57.33
-
DNQ2
FORNI Josephine
57.84
-
DNQ2
GUTIERREZ Mireia
57.22
-
DNQ2
DELLA MEA Lara
56.54
-
DNQ2
O BRIEN Nina
56.86
-
DNQ2
GUEST Charlie
56.96
-
DNQ2
HILZINGER Jessica
57.87
-
DNQ2
CAPOVA Gabriela
58.26
-
DNQ2
ANDO Asa
56.83
-
DNQ2
REMME Roni
57.12
-
DNQ2
SCHMOTZ Marlene
57.56
-
DNQ2
SCHILD Bernadette
56.78
-
DNQ2
SOMMEROVA Elese
-
-
DNF1
MANGOLD Luisa
-
-
DNF1
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
-
-
DNF1
POHJOLAINEN Rosa
-
-
DNF1
RAST Camille
-
-
DNF1
OSTLER Martina
-
-
DNF1
GORNOSTAEVA Anastasia
-
-
DNF1
BISSIG Carole
-
-
DNF1
LORENZ Bernadette
-
-
DNF1
NORBYE Tuva
-
-
DNF1
TILLEY Alex
-
-
DNF1
NULLMEYER Ali
-
-
DNF1
GRITSCH Franziska
-
-
DNF1
GALLHUBER Katharina
-
-
DNF1
LAPANJA Lila
-
-
DSQ1
NORBYE Kaja
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 22-11-2020 15:09
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Levi (FIN) - 21 November 2020 - 22 November 2020


Women's Slalom (2/9)
Final Results

VLHOVA Petra
1:49.0554.32+54.73

GISIN Michelle
1:49.3654.32+55.04

LIENSBERGER Katharina
1:49.5554.89+54.66

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
HOLDENER Wendy
54.55
55.29
1:49.84
5
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
54.69
55.29
1:49.98
6
GRITSCH Franziska
54.99
55.00
1:49.99
7
TRUPPE Katharina
55.25
54.80
1:50.05
8
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
54.87
55.40
1:50.27
8
CURTONI Irene
55.01
55.26
1:50.27
10
DUBOVSKA Martina
54.98
55.30
1:50.28
11
MAIR Chiara
55.33
55.13
1:50.46
12
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
54.92
55.62
1:50.54
13
MIELZYNSKI Erin
55.11
55.51
1:50.62
14
HUBER Katharina
55.87
55.27
1:51.14
15
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
55.47
55.77
1:51.24
16
BUCIK Ana
55.43
56.03
1:51.46
17
LYSDAHL Kristin
55.84
55.70
1:51.54
18
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
55.97
55.59
1:51.56
18
POPOVIC Leona
55.72
55.84
1:51.56
20
SCHILD Bernadette
56.14
55.56
1:51.70
21
DUERR Lena
56.13
55.64
1:51.77
22
GALLHUBER Katharina
55.71
56.16
1:51.87
23
MOLTZAN Paula
56.07
55.93
1:52.00
24
BRIGNONE Federica
55.89
56.21
1:52.10
25
LAPANJA Lila
55.86
56.27
1:52.13
26
GUEST Charlie
55.95
56.36
1:52.31
27
POHJOLAINEN Rosa
55.35
57.29
1:52.64
28
NULLMEYER Ali
55.82
57.66
1:53.48
TVIBERG Maria Therese
-
-
DNF2
BASSINO Marta
-
-
DNF2
SOMMEROVA Elese
1:14.24
-
DNQ2
VANREUSEL Kim
57.26
-
DNQ2
HAKALA Kia-Emilia
57.61
-
DNQ2
TOIVIAINEN Julia
57.25
-
DNQ2
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
56.67
-
DNQ2
RAST Camille
56.40
-
DNQ2
EGGER Magdalena
57.06
-
DNQ2
OSTLER Martina
58.11
-
DNQ2
BISSIG Carole
57.38
-
DNQ2
LORENZ Bernadette
56.94
-
DNQ2
GOOD Nicole
57.28
-
DNQ2
JELINKOVA Adriana
56.99
-
DNQ2
DVORNIK Neja
56.51
-
DNQ2
STIEGLER Resi
57.56
-
DNQ2
KOMSIC Andrea
57.13
-
DNQ2
HONKANEN Riikka
56.41
-
DNQ2
FORNI Josephine
56.95
-
DNQ2
GUTIERREZ Mireia
57.01
-
DNQ2
SMART Amelia
56.52
-
DNQ2
DELLA MEA Lara
56.81
-
DNQ2
CAPOVA Gabriela
57.84
-
DNQ2
FILSER Andrea
56.49
-
DNQ2
HILZINGER Jessica
56.16
-
DNQ2
ANDO Asa
56.52
-
DNQ2
WALLNER Marina
56.49
-
DNQ2
ROSSETTI Marta
56.33
-
DNQ2
PETERLINI Martina
56.16
-
DNQ2
SCHMOTZ Marlene
56.65
-
DNQ2
NOENS Nastasia
56.15
-
DNQ2
MANGOLD Luisa
-
-
DNF1
GORNOSTAEVA Anastasia
-
-
DNF1
VIVIANI Serena
-
-
DNF1
NORBYE Tuva
-
-
DNF1
TILLEY Alex
-
-
DNF1
O BRIEN Nina
-
-
DNF1
MEILLARD Melanie
-
-
DNF1
REMME Roni
-
-
DNF1
HROVAT Meta
-
-
DNF1
NORBYE Kaja
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 24-11-2020 22:40
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Lech/Zuers (AUT) - 26 November 2020 - 27 November 2020




Events

  • Men's Parallel Giant Slalom (1/1)
  • Women's Parallel Giant Slalom (1/1)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, November 26th
10:00 Women's Parallel Giant Slalom Qualification
17:45 Women's Parallel Giant Slalom Finals


Friday, November 27th
10:00 Men's Parallel Giant Slalom Qualification
17:50 Men's Parallel Giant Slalom Finals


Post time: 26-11-2020 18:00
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Lech/Zuers (AUT) - 26 November 2020 - 27 November 2020


Women's Parallel Giant Slalom (1/1)
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The Top 16 Athletes will qualify for the Round of 16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Blue Course
Red Course
Result
1
GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
23.25
23.27
46.52
2
HECTOR Sara
23.31
23.37
46.68
3
VLHOVA Petra
23.21
23.55
46.76
4
BASSINO Marta
23.11
23.66
46.77
5
MOLTZAN Paula
23.47
23.34
46.81
6
GRITSCH Franziska
23.66
23.19
46.85
7
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
23.54
23.36
46.90
8
MOERZINGER Elisa
23.52
23.39
46.91
9
LYSDAHL Kristin
23.34
23.58
46.92
10
ROBNIK Tina
23.38
23.60
46.98
11
BRIGNONE Federica
23.66
23.45
47.11
12
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
23.28
23.88
47.16
13
LIENSBERGER Katharina
23.42
23.74
47.16
14
JELINKOVA Adriana
23.63
23.60
47.23
15
TRUPPE Katharina
23.46
23.79
47.25
16
FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
23.77
23.52
47.29
17
TILLEY Alex
23.65
23.69
47.34
18
ELLENBERGER Andrea
23.56
23.80
47.36
19
ROBINSON Alice
23.81
23.58
47.39
20
HOLDENER Wendy
23.27
24.13
47.40
21
HROVAT Meta
23.66
23.74
47.40
22
DUERR Lena
23.57
23.84
47.41
23
FORNI Josephine
23.80
23.63
47.43
24
SUTER Jasmina
23.57
23.91
47.48
25
HURT A.J.
23.62
23.89
47.51
26
ANDO Asa
23.61
23.92
47.53
27
GOGGIA Sofia
23.88
23.68
47.56
28
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
23.61
23.97
47.58
29
FILSER Andrea
23.72
23.86
47.58
30
HAASER Ricarda
23.95
23.68
47.63
31
ESCANE Doriane
23.69
23.97
47.66
32
DVORNIK Neja
23.76
23.92
47.68
33
DUBOVSKA Martina
23.77
23.93
47.70
34
RAST Camille
23.82
23.92
47.74
35
LINGG Charlotte
23.76
24.09
47.85
36
WORLEY Tessa
23.81
24.04
47.85
37
CRAWFORD Candace
24.08
23.78
47.86
38
KOPP Rahel
24.16
23.72
47.88
39
DELLA MEA Lara
23.92
23.99
47.91
40
GALLHUBER Katharina
23.94
24.03
47.97
41
WILD Simone
23.88
24.11
47.99
42
HONKANEN Riikka
23.94
24.07
48.01
43
BUCIK Ana
23.98
24.05
48.03
44
LEDECKA Ester
23.95
24.09
48.04
45
TVIBERG Maria Therese
24.01
24.11
48.12
46
HILZINGER Jessica
24.11
24.03
48.14
47
HENSIEN Katie
23.63
24.54
48.17
48
PIROVANO Laura
24.00
24.20
48.20
49
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
24.17
24.18
48.35
50
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
24.32
24.05
48.37
51
FERK Marusa
24.42
23.96
48.38
52
NUFER Priska
24.17
24.24
48.41
53
BISSIG Carole
24.04
24.43
48.47
54
VANREUSEL Kim
24.19
24.32
48.51
55
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
24.37
24.37
48.74
56
GUEST Charlie
24.24
24.61
48.85
57
LAPANJA Lila
24.49
24.38
48.87
58
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
23.09
DNF
DNF
59
RESNICK Allie
DNF
23.70
DNF
60
O BRIEN Nina
23.74
DNF
DNF
61
ROSSETTI Marta
23.86
DNF
DNF
62
OSTLER Martina
23.97
DNF
DNF
63
LOIPETSSPERGER Lisa Marie
DNF
24.04
DNF
HUBER Katharina
-
DNF
DNF
DELAGO Nicol
-
DNF
DNF
MELESI Roberta
-
DNF
DNF
DORIGO Fabiana
DNF
-
DNF
FLOETGEN Leonie
-
DNF
DNF
MAIR Chiara
DNS
-
DNS

 Author| Post time: 26-11-2020 19:34
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Lech/Zuers (AUT) - 26 November 2020 - 27 November 2020


Women's Parallel Giant Slalom (1/1)
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 16 Results
The 1st Athletes from each Round of 16 will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Round of 16 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
46.63
2
FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
47.74


Round of 16 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MOERZINGER Elisa
47.84
2
LYSDAHL Kristina
DNF


Round of 16 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MOLTZAN Paula
46.53
2
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
46.87


Round of 16 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BASSINO Marta
46.65
2
LIENSBERGER Katharina
DNF


Round of 16 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VLHOVA Petra
46.95
2
JELINKOVA Adriana
46.99


Round of 16 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BRIGNONE Federica
46.90
2
GRITSCH Franziska
DNF


Round of 16 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
46.82
2
ROBNIK Tina
47.26


Round of 16 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HECTOR Sara
46.65
2
TRUPPE Katharina
47.71

 Author| Post time: 26-11-2020 19:42
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Lech/Zuers (AUT) - 26 November 2020 - 27 November 2020


Women's Parallel Giant Slalom (1/1)
Non-Olympic Event

Quarterfinals Results
The 1st Athletes from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals, the 2nd Athletes from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the 5th-8th Places Semifinals

Quarterfinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
46.60
2
MOERZINGER Elisa
47.02


Quarterfinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MOLTZAN Paula
46.28
2
BASSINO Marta
46.36


Quarterfinal 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VLHOVA Petra
46.53
2
BRIGNONE Federica
46.57


Quarterfinal 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HECTOR Sara
46.99
2
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
47.08

 Author| Post time: 26-11-2020 19:47
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Lech/Zuers (AUT) - 26 November 2020 - 27 November 2020


Women's Parallel Giant Slalom (1/1)
Non-Olympic Event

5th-8th Places Semifinals Results
The 1st Athletes from each 5th-8th Places Semifinal will qualify for the 5th Place Race, the 2nd Athletes from each 5th-8th Places Semifinal will qualify for the 7th Place Race

5th-8th Places Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BASSINO Marta
46.60
2
MOERZINGER Elisa
47.97


5th-8th Places Semifinal2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
46.36
2
BRIGNONE Federica
DNF

 Author| Post time: 26-11-2020 19:50
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Lech/Zuers (AUT) - 26 November 2020 - 27 November 2020


Women's Parallel Giant Slalom (1/1)
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals Results
The 1st Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Big Final, the 2nd Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Small Final

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MOLTZAN Paula
46.15
2
GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
46.43


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VLHOVA Petra
46.46
2
HECTOR Sara
46.47

 Author| Post time: 26-11-2020 20:03
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Lech/Zuers (AUT) - 26 November 2020 - 27 November 2020


Women's Parallel Giant Slalom (1/1)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

VLHOVA Petra
46.29Big Final

MOLTZAN Paula
DNFBig Final

GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
46.82Small Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HECTOR Sara
47.16S.F.
5
BASSINO Marta
46.205thP.R.
6
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
46.695thP.R.
7
BRIGNONE Federica
46.807thP.R.
8
MOERZINGER Elisa
47.977thP.R.

Post time: 27-11-2020 17:05
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Lech/Zuers (AUT) - 26 November 2020 - 27 November 2020


Men's Parallel Giant Slalom (1/1)
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The Top 16 Athletes will qualify for the Round of 16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Blue Course
Red Course
Result
1
LUITZ Stefan
22.86
22.91
45.77
2
PINTURAULT Alexis
22.82
22.98
45.80
3
SCHMID Alexander
22.87
22.97
45.84
4
PERTL Adrian
23.10
22.93
46.03
5
FAVROT Thibaut
22.92
23.13
46.05
6
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
22.94
23.18
46.12
7
BISSIG Semyel
23.14
23.00
46.14
8
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
23.08
23.08
46.16
9
ZUBCIC Filip
22.94
23.28
46.22
10
READ Erik
23.02
23.21
46.23
11
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
22.96
23.28
46.24
12
CAVIEZEL Gino
23.01
23.24
46.25
13
McGRATH Atle Lie
23.19
23.06
46.25
14
HAUGAN Timon
23.13
23.16
46.29
15
RASCHNER Dominik
22.98
23.32
46.30
16
FAIVRE Mathieu
23.10
23.21
46.31
17
HADALIN Stefan
23.17
23.20
46.37
18
BRAATHEN Lucas
23.14
23.24
46.38
19
GSTREIN Fabio
23.26
23.14
46.40
20
LEITINGER Roland
23.18
23.22
46.40
21
NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian
23.27
23.14
46.41
22
RAUCHFUSS Julian
23.44
22.98
46.42
23
ROENNGREN Mattias
23.25
23.20
46.45
24
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
23.37
23.09
46.46
25
KRANJEC Zan
23.29
23.25
46.54
26
NEF Tanguy
23.30
23.25
46.55
27
SARRAZIN Cyprien
23.42
23.15
46.57
28
PHILP Trevor
22.98
23.60
46.58
29
STRASSER Linus
23.25
23.38
46.63
30
MATT Michael
23.31
23.39
46.70
31
TORSTI Samu
23.15
23.58
46.73
32
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
23.41
23.32
46.73
33
NANI Roberto
23.53
23.25
46.78
34
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
23.34
23.45
46.79
35
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
23.54
23.26
46.80
36
FALGOUX Remy
23.51
23.29
46.80
37
MAYER Matthias
23.43
23.38
46.81
38
RADAMUS River
23.46
23.39
46.85
39
GUT Ian
23.41
23.44
46.85
40
de ALIPRANDINI Luca
23.81
23.05
46.86
41
KATO Seigo
23.53
23.38
46.91
42
RAPOSO Charlie
23.74
23.21
46.95
43
MEINERS Maarten
23.45
23.58
47.03
44
ZAMPA Adam
23.40
23.64
47.04
45
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
23.64
23.46
47.10
46
BORSOTTI Giovanni
23.57
23.53
47.10
47
KUZNETSOV Ivan
23.61
23.51
47.12
48
HEDSTROEM Tobias
23.71
23.48
47.19
49
KRYZL Krystof
23.63
23.61
47.24
50
GILE Bridger
23.59
23.66
47.25
51
JASICZEK Michal
23.66
23.71
47.37
52
van den BROECKE Dries
23.84
23.78
47.62
53
FORD Tommy
23.55
24.10
47.65
54
SETTE Daniele
24.18
23.49
47.67
55
NOGER Cedric
23.94
23.77
47.71
56
LAGIER Jeremie
23.71
24.08
47.79
57
CATER Martin
23.94
24.05
47.99
58
LAINE Tormis
24.20
24.35
48.55
59
STEFFEY George
23.76
25.32
49.08

HOLZMANN Sebastian
DNF
23.18
DNF

ZINGERLE Hannes
23.34
DNF
DNF

SIMONET Sandro
23.53
DNF
DNF

REYMOND Marco
23.60
DNF
DNF

BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
DSQ
23.81
DSQ

HANSSON William
-
DNF
DNF

 Author| Post time: 27-11-2020 19:46
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Lech/Zuers (AUT) - 26 November 2020 - 27 November 2020


Men's Parallel Giant Slalom (1/1)
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 16 Results
The 1st Athletes from each Round of 16 will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Round of 16 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LUITZ Stefan
45.73
2
FAIVRE Mathieu
46.04


Round of 16 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
45.98
2
ZUBCIC Filip
46.04


Round of 16 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CAVIEZEL Gino
45.83
2
FAVROT Thibaut
46.57


Round of 16 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PERTL Adrian
46.06
2
McGRATH Atle Lie
47.17


Round of 16 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SCHMID Alexander
46.10
2
HAUGAN Timon
46.43


Round of 16 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
46.32
2
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
46.51


Round of 16 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BISSIG Semyel
46.16
2
READ Erik
46.33


Round of 16 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PINTURAULT Alexis
45.60
2
RASCHNER Dominik
45.79

 Author| Post time: 27-11-2020 19:52
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Lech/Zuers (AUT) - 26 November 2020 - 27 November 2020


Men's Parallel Giant Slalom (1/1)
Non-Olympic Event

Quarterfinals Results
The 1st Athletes from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals, the 2nd Athletes from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the 5th-8th Places Semifinals

Quarterfinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
45.69
2
LUITZ Stefan
45.82


Quarterfinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PERTL Adrian
45.82
2
CAVIEZEL Gino
45.90


Quarterfinal 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SCHMID Alexander
46.15
2
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
46.54


Quarterfinal 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PINTURAULT Alexis
45.62
2
BISSIG Semyel
45.76

 Author| Post time: 27-11-2020 19:56
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Lech/Zuers (AUT) - 26 November 2020 - 27 November 2020


Men's Parallel Giant Slalom (1/1)
Non-Olympic Event

5th-8th Places Semifinals Results
The 1st Athletes from each 5th-8th Places Semifinal will qualify for the 5th Place Race, the 2nd Athletes from each 5th-8th Places Semifinal will qualify for the 7th Place Race

5th-8th Places Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CAVIEZEL Gino
45.94
2
LUITZ Stefan
46.01


5th-8th Places Semifinal2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BISSIG Semyel
46.10
2
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
46.25

 Author| Post time: 27-11-2020 19:59
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Lech/Zuers (AUT) - 26 November 2020 - 27 November 2020


Men's Parallel Giant Slalom (1/1)
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals Results
The 1st Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Big Final, the 2nd Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Small Final

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
45.85
2
PERTL Adrian
46.11


Semifinal2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PINTURAULT Alexis
45.51
2
SCHMID Alexander
DNF

 Author| Post time: 27-11-2020 20:05
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Lech/Zuers (AUT) - 26 November 2020 - 27 November 2020


Men's Parallel Giant Slalom (1/1)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

PINTURAULT Alexis
45.69Big Final

KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
45.80Big Final

SCHMID Alexander
45.93Small Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PERTL Adrian
46.16S.F.
5
BISSIG Semyel
45.985thP.R.
6
CAVIEZEL Gino
46.025thP.R.
7
LUITZ Stefan
46.297thP.R.
8
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
46.547thP.R.

 Author| Post time: 1-12-2020 11:11
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Santa Caterina Valfurva (ITA) - 5 December 2020 - 7 December 2020




Events

  • Men's Giant Slalom (2/10)
  • Men's Giant Slalom (3/10)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, December 5th
10:30 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
13:30 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


Monday, December 7th
10:00 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
13:00 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 1-12-2020 11:27
| Show all posts
Stage 5

St. Moritz (SUI) - 5 December 2020 - 6 December 2020




Events

  • Women's Super-G (1/7)
  • Women's Super-G (2/7)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, December 5th
11:30 Women's Super-G


Sunday, December 6th
11:30 Women's Super-G


 Author| Post time: 5-12-2020 16:13
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Santa Caterina Valfurva (ITA) - 5 December 2020 - 7 December 2020


Men's Giant Slalom (2/10)
Final Results

ZUBCIC Filip
2:15.061:05.03+1:10.03

KRANJEC Zan
2:15.181:04.34+1:10.84

ODERMATT Marco
2:15.361:04.80+1:10.56

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
MEILLARD Loic
1:04.83
1:10.89
2:15.72
5
PINTURAULT Alexis
1:04.82
1:11.04
2:15.86
6
FORD Tommy
1:04.94
1:11.10
2:16.04
7
ZAMPA Adam
1:06.06
1:10.15
2:16.21
8
FAIVRE Mathieu
1:06.06
1:10.24
2:16.30
9
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:05.38
1:10.99
2:16.37
10
READ Erik
1:06.70
1:09.84
2:16.54
11
SCHMID Alexander
1:05.57
1:11.08
2:16.65
12
BRAATHEN Lucas
1:06.48
1:10.44
2:16.92
12
NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1:05.71
1:11.21
2:16.92
14
SCHWARZ Marco
1:06.62
1:10.52
2:17.14
15
MCGRATH Atle Lie
1:06.60
1:10.56
2:17.16
16
BISSIG Semyel
1:07.05
1:10.33
2:17.38
17
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1:06.45
1:11.07
2:17.52
18
PHILP Trevor
1:05.82
1:11.71
2:17.53
19
LIGETY Ted
1:06.48
1:11.14
2:17.62
20
PERTL Adrian
1:07.00
1:10.77
2:17.77
21
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1:06.60
1:11.19
2:17.79
22
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1:05.53
1:12.31
2:17.84
23
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1:06.39
1:11.59
2:17.98
24
ZAMPA Andreas
1:07.20
1:10.95
2:18.15
25
MURISIER Justin
1:06.92
1:11.45
2:18.37
26
LEITINGER Roland
1:07.02
1:11.49
2:18.51
27
TORSTI Samu
1:06.86
1:11.69
2:18.55
28
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1:07.15
1:11.85
2:19.00
FELLER Manuel
-
-
DNF2
LUITZ Stefan
-
-
DNF2
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1:09.67
-
DNQ2
ORTEGA Albert
1:08.30
-
DNQ2
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1:08.61
-
DNQ2
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1:09.42
-
DNQ2
HOFER Alex
1:08.40
-
DNQ2
ROENNGREN Mattias
1:08.93
-
DNQ2
KRYZL Krystof
1:07.56
-
DNQ2
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1:08.71
-
DNQ2
SORIO Daniele
1:07.91
-
DNQ2
HAASER Raphael
1:08.50
-
DNQ2
SEGER Riley
1:08.25
-
DNQ2
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1:08.62
-
DNQ2
ZINGERLE Hannes
1:08.42
-
DNQ2
MAES Sam
1:07.36
-
DNQ2
MEINERS Maarten
1:07.30
-
DNQ2
WALCH Magnus
1:07.54
-
DNQ2
SETTE Daniele
1:07.94
-
DNQ2
RADAMUS River
1:07.82
-
DNQ2
NANI Roberto
1:07.60
-
DNQ2
TONETTI Riccardo
1:07.32
-
DNQ2
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1:07.21
-
DNQ2
NOEL Clement
1:07.32
-
DNQ2
YULE Daniel
1:08.25
-
DNQ2
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:08.87
-
DNQ2
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1:07.70
-
DNQ2
NOGER Cedric
1:08.80
-
DNQ2
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1:07.82
-
DNQ2
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:07.53
-
DNQ2
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
-
-
DNF1
RAPOSO Charlie
-
-
DNF1
HADALIN Stefan
-
-
DNF1
GILE Bridger
-
-
DNF1
KATO Seigo
-
-
DNF1
FALGOUX Remy
-
-
DNF1
KUZNETSOV Ivan
-
-
DNF1
JANSRUD Kjetil
-
-
DNF1
SARRAZIN Cyprien
-
-
DNF1
CAVIEZEL Gino
-
-
DNF1
FAVROT Thibaut
-
-
DSQ1

 Author| Post time: 7-12-2020 16:40
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Santa Caterina Valfurva (ITA) - 5 December 2020 - 7 December 2020


Men's Giant Slalom (3/10)
Final Results

ODERMATT Marco
2:08.421:04.03+1:04.39

FORD Tommy
2:09.151:04.46+1:04.69

ZUBCIC Filip
2:09.171:05.28+1:03.89

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
MEILLARD Loic
1:04.79
1:04.41
2:09.20
5
PINTURAULT Alexis
1:04.27
1:04.97
2:09.24
6
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1:04.96
1:04.32
2:09.28
7
NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1:04.22
1:05.11
2:09.33
8
ZAMPA Adam
1:04.86
1:04.57
2:09.43
9
SCHMID Alexander
1:04.88
1:04.63
2:09.51
10
READ Erik
1:05.17
1:04.38
2:09.55
11
MCGRATH Atle Lie
1:05.69
1:03.97
2:09.66
12
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1:04.63
1:05.10
2:09.73
13
BRAATHEN Lucas
1:05.08
1:04.67
2:09.75
14
FAVROT Thibaut
1:04.95
1:04.81
2:09.76
15
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:04.79
1:05.02
2:09.81
16
PHILP Trevor
1:05.00
1:04.84
2:09.84
17
LUITZ Stefan
1:05.16
1:04.80
2:09.96
17
LEITINGER Roland
1:05.15
1:04.81
2:09.96
19
KRANJEC Zan
1:04.88
1:05.09
2:09.97
20
FAIVRE Mathieu
1:04.84
1:05.18
2:10.02
21
WALCH Magnus
1:05.70
1:04.52
2:10.22
22
SCHWARZ Marco
1:05.41
1:04.82
2:10.23
23
MURISIER Justin
1:05.57
1:04.79
2:10.36
24
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1:05.88
1:04.51
2:10.39
25
YULE Daniel
1:05.22
1:05.41
2:10.63
26
MEINERS Maarten
1:05.68
1:05.26
2:10.94
27
TONETTI Riccardo
1:05.78
1:05.33
2:11.11
28
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:05.78
1:05.60
2:11.38
29
CAVIEZEL Gino
1:04.71
1:07.65
2:12.36
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
-
-
DNF2
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1:09.04
-
DNQ2
ZAMPA Andreas
1:06.08
-
DNQ2
ORTEGA Albert
1:08.79
-
DNQ2
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1:06.30
-
DNQ2
PERTL Adrian
1:07.08
-
DNQ2
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1:08.34
-
DNQ2
HOFER Alex
1:06.32
-
DNQ2
ROENNGREN Mattias
1:06.50
-
DNQ2
KRYZL Krystof
1:06.44
-
DNQ2
TORSTI Samu
1:06.05
-
DNQ2
HAASER Raphael
1:07.42
-
DNQ2
HADALIN Stefan
1:06.29
-
DNQ2
SEGER Riley
1:06.81
-
DNQ2
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1:07.04
-
DNQ2
GILE Bridger
1:07.25
-
DNQ2
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1:06.57
-
DNQ2
KATO Seigo
1:06.92
-
DNQ2
ZINGERLE Hannes
1:06.19
-
DNQ2
MAES Sam
1:06.02
-
DNQ2
FALGOUX Remy
1:06.57
-
DNQ2
SETTE Daniele
1:06.86
-
DNQ2
RADAMUS River
1:05.89
-
DNQ2
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:06.36
-
DNQ2
NANI Roberto
1:06.53
-
DNQ2
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1:06.43
-
DNQ2
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1:06.14
-
DNQ2
NOEL Clement
1:06.60
-
DNQ2
JANSRUD Kjetil
1:06.55
-
DNQ2
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:06.37
-
DNQ2
NOGER Cedric
1:06.62
-
DNQ2
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1:06.13
-
DNQ2
FELLER Manuel
1:05.99
-
DNQ2
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1:07.12
-
DNQ2
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1:05.93
-
DNQ2
LIGETY Ted
1:06.24
-
DNQ2
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
-
-
DNF1
RAPOSO Charlie
-
-
DNF1
SORIO Daniele
-
-
DNF1
BISSIG Semyel
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 7-12-2020 17:24
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Val d'Isère (FRA) - 9 December 2020 - 13 December 2020




Events

  • Men's Downhill (1/9)
  • Men's Super-G (1/7)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Wednesday, December 9th
10:30 Men's Downhill Training 1


Thursday, December 10th
10:30 Men's Downhill Training 2

Friday, December 11th
10:30 Men's Downhill Training 3


Saturday, December 12th
10:30 Men's
Super-G

Sunday, December 13th
10:30 Men's
Downhill Final
 Author| Post time: 7-12-2020 17:47
| Show all posts
Stage 7

Courchevel (FRA) - 12 December 2020 - 13 December 2020




Events

  • Women's Giant Slalom (2/9)
  • Women's Giant Slalom (3/9)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, December 12th
09:30 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
12:30 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2


Sunday, December 13th
09:30 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
12:30 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 12-12-2020 18:57
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Val d'Isère (FRA) - 9 December 2020 - 13 December 2020


Men's Super-G (1/7)
Final Results

CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:01.34

SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:01.44

WALDER Christian
1:01.88

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GANONG Travis
1:02.10
5
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:02.11
6
JANSRUD Kjetil
1:02.16
7
PINTURAULT Alexis
1:02.20
8
INNERHOFER Christof
1:02.22
8
SANDER Andreas
1:02.22
10
FEUZ Beat
1:02.25
11
MAYER Matthias
1:02.31
12
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:02.34
13
ODERMATT Marco
1:02.35
14
FRANZ Max
1:02.40
15
ROGER Brice
1:02.41
16
PARIS Dominik
1:02.46
17
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1:02.48
18
FERSTL Josef
1:02.50
19
BUZZI Emanuele
1:02.51
20
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:02.56
20
HROBAT Miha
1:02.56
22
ALLEGRE Nils
1:02.61
23
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:02.62
24
ROGENTIN Stefan
1:02.77
25
REICHELT Hannes
1:02.82
26
MONSEN Felix
1:02.88
26
CAVIEZEL Gino
1:02.88
28
BOSCA Guglielmo
1:02.90
29
KRENN Christoph
1:02.94
30
HAASER Raphael
1:03.00
31
KOECK Niklas
1:03.03
32
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1:03.30
33
BENNETT Bryce
1:03.31
34
KLINE Bostjan
1:03.35
35
BAUMANN Romed
1:03.36
35
ROULIN Gilles
1:03.36
37
KOSI Klemen
1:03.44
37
CLAREY Johan
1:03.44
39
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:03.49
40
CRAWFORD James
1:03.50
41
SEGER Brodie
1:03.58
42
MEILLARD Loic
1:03.67
43
CATER Martin
1:03.88
44
TONETTI Riccardo
1:04.09
45
THOMPSON Broderick
1:04.15
46
GOWER Jack
1:04.47
47
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:04.50
48
SEGER Riley
1:04.76
49
GOLDBERG Jared
1:05.11
50
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1:05.25

BAILET Matthieu
DNF

SCHMID Manuel
DNF

DUPRATT Samuel
DNF

KOELL Alexander
DNF

PICCARD Roy
DNF

SCHWAIGER Dominik
DNF

JOCHER Simon
DNF

PRAST Alexander
DNF

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

30-11-2021 03:11 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list