|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Rowing FISA European Championships 2020

[Copy link]
Post time: 7-10-2020 19:36
| Show all posts |Read mode
Rowing FISA European Championships 2020

PoznaƄ (POL) - 9 October 2020 - 11 October 2020




Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, October 9th
09:35 Women's Pair Heat 1
09:40 Women's Pair Heat 2
09:45 Men's Pair Heat 1
09:50 Men's Pair Heat 2
09:55 Men's Pair Heat 3
10:00 Women's Double Sculls Heat 1
10:05 Women's Double Sculls Heat 2
10:10 Men's Double Sculls Heat 1
10:15 Men's Double Sculls Heat 2
10:20 Men's Double Sculls Heat 3
10:25 Women's Lightweight Single Sculls Heat 1
10:30 Women's Lightweight Single Sculls Heat 2
10:35 Men's Lightweight Single Sculls Heat 1
10:40 Men's Lightweight Single Sculls Heat 2
10:45 Men's Lightweight Single Sculls Heat 3
11:05 Women's Four Heat 1
11:10 Women's Four Heat 2
11:15 Men's Four Heat 1
11:20 Men's Four Heat 2
11:25 Men's Four Heat 3
11:30 Women's Single Sculls Heat 1
11:35 Women's Single Sculls Heat 2
11:40 Women's Single Sculls Heat 3
11:45 Men's Single Sculls Heat 1
11:50 Men's Single Sculls Heat 2
11:55 Men's Single Sculls Heat 3
12:00 Men's Single Sculls Heat 4
12:05 Women's Lightweight Double Sculls Heat 1
12:10 Women's Lightweight Double Sculls Heat 2
12:15 Women's Lightweight Double Sculls Heat 3
12:20 Men's Lightweight Double Sculls Heat 1
12:25 Men's Lightweight Double Sculls Heat 2
12:30 Men's Lightweight Double Sculls Heat 3
12:35 Women's Quadruple Sculls Heat 1
12:40 Women's Quadruple Sculls Heat 2
12:45 Men's Quadruple Sculls Heat 1
12:50 Men's Quadruple Sculls Heat 2
12:55 Women's Eight Heat
13:00 Men's Eight Heat
15:30 Men's Lightweight Single Sculls Repechage 1
15:35 Men's Lightweight Single Sculls Repechage 2
15:40 Men's Pair Repechage
15:45 Men's Double Sculls Repechage 1
15:50 Men's Double Sculls Repechage 2
15:55 Men's Four Repechage
16:00 Women's Lightweight Double Sculls Repechage 1
16:05 Women's Lightweight Double Sculls Repechage 2
16:10 Men's Lightweight Double Sculls Repechage
16:15 Women's Single Sculls Repechage
16:20 Men's Single Sculls Repechage 1
16:25 Men's Single Sculls Repechage 2
16:30 Men's Single Sculls Repechage 3
16:35 Men's Single Sculls Repechage 4


Saturday, October 10th
09:10 Men's Single Sculls Semifinal C/D 1
09:15 Men's Single Sculls Semifinal C/D 2
09:20 Men's Lightweight Single Sculls Final C
09:25 Men's Pair Final C
09:30 Women's Lightweight Double Sculls Final C
09:35 Men's Lightweight Double Sculls Final C
09:40 Women's Single Sculls Final C
09:53 Women's Pair Repechage
09:58 Men's Pair Semifinal 1
10:03 Men's Pair Semifinal 2
10:08 Women's Double Sculls Repechage
10:13 Men's Double Sculls Semifinal 1
10:18 Men's Double Sculls Semifinal 2
10:23 Women's Lightweight Single Sculls Repechage 1
10:28 Women's Lightweight Single Sculls Repechage 2
10:33 Men's Lightweight Single Sculls Semifinal 1
10:38 Men's Lightweight Single Sculls Semifinal 2
11:00 Women's Lightweight Double Sculls Semifinal 1
11:05 Women's Lightweight Double Sculls Semifinal 2
11:10 Men's Lightweight Double Sculls Semifinal 1
11:15 Men's Lightweight Double Sculls Semifinal 2
11:20 Women's Four Repechage 1
11:25 Women's Four Repechage 2
11:30 Men's Four Semifinal 1
11:35 Men's Four Semifinal 2
11:40 Women's Single Sculls Semifinal 1
11:45 Women's Single Sculls Semifinal 2
11:50 Men's Single Sculls Semifinal A/B 1
11:55 Men's Single Sculls Semifinal A/B 2
12:00 Women's Quadruple Sculls Repechage
12:05 Men's Quadruple Sculls Repechage 1
12:10 Men's Quadruple Sculls Repechage 2
12:15 Women's Lightweight Quadruple Sculls Heat
12:20 Men's Lightweight Quadruple Sculls Heat
12:25 Men's Single Sculls Final D
12:30 Men's Double Sculls Final C
12:35 Men's Single Sculls Final C


Sunday, October 11th
08:35 Women's Pair Final B
08:40 Men's Pair Final B
08:45 Women's Double Sculls Final B
08:50 Men's Double Sculls Final B
08:55 Women's Four Final B
09:00 Men's Four Final B
09:05 Women's Lightweight Single Sculls Final B
09:10 Men's Lightweight Single Sculls Final B
09:15 Women's Lightweight Double Sculls Final B
09:20 Men's Lightweight Double Sculls Final B
09:25 Women's Single Sculls Final B
09:30 Men's Single Sculls Final B
09:35 Women's Quadruple Sculls Final B
09:40 Men's Quadruple Sculls Final B
10:16 Women's Lightweight Single Sculls Final A
10:31 Men's Lightweight Single Sculls Final A
11:16 Women's Lightweight Quadruple Sculls Final
11:31 Men's Lightweight Quadruple Sculls Final
11:46 Women's Pair Final A
12:01 Men's Pair Final A
12:16 Women's Double Sculls Final A
12:31 Men's Double Sculls Final A
12:46 Women's Four Final A
13:01 Men's Four Final A
13:16 Women's Lightweight Double Sculls Final A
13:31 Men's Lightweight Double Sculls Final A
13:46 Women's Quadruple Sculls Final A
14:01 Men's Quadruple Sculls Final A
14:16 Women's Eight Final
14:31 Women's Single Sculls Final A
14:46 Men's Single Sculls Final A
15:01 Men's Eight Final
 Author| Post time: 7-10-2020 19:38
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Netherlands
7
1
2
10
2
Romania
4
1
1
6
3
Italy
3
5
2
10
4
Germany
1
5
0
6
5
Ireland
1
0
3
4
6
Norway
1
0
1
2
7
Denmark
1
0
0
1
8
Switzerland
0
2
0
2
9
Poland
0
1
2
3
10
Austria
0
1
1
2
11
Croatia
0
1
0
1
11
Spain
0
1
0
1
13
Greece
0
0
2
2
14
Belgium
0
0
1
1
14
France
0
0
1
1
14
Lithuania
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
18
18
17
53


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Netherlands
6
1
2
9
2
Romania
4
1
1
6
3
Italy
1
4
1
6
4
Germany
1
3
0
4
5
Ireland
1
0
2
3
6
Denmark
1
0
0
1
7
Poland
0
1
2
3
8
Croatia
0
1
0
1
8
Austria
0
1
0
1
8
Spain
0
1
0
1
8
Switzerland
0
1
0
1
12
Greece
0
0
2
2
13
Belgium
0
0
1
1
13
France
0
0
1
1
13
Lithuania
0
0
1
1
13
Norway
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
14
14
14
42

 Author| Post time: 9-10-2020 09:55
| Show all posts
Women's Pair
Heats Results
The 1st and 2nd Teams from each Heat will qualify for the Final A, the other Teams will qualify for the Repechage

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KYRIDOU Maria
BOURMPOU Christina
7:10.10
2
PAPPALARDO Carmela
MERIANO Laura
7:13.37
3
HANLON Tara
HEGARTY Emily
7:16.59
4
AKSENOVA Anna
PLAKSINA Valentina
7:21.35
5
OLDENBURG Marloes
BOUW Carline
7:28.68


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
AILINCAI Adriana
BUHUS Iuliana
7:05.61
2
CID Aina
DIAZ RIVAS Virginia
7:06.91
3
HOLLENSEN Nina
DAHL PEDERSEN Trine
7:12.67
4
HALUTS Dzina
RAMANOUSKAYA Kseniya
7:14.15
5
GOLUB Oksana
DOVGODKO Nataliya
7:24.71

 Author| Post time: 9-10-2020 10:03
| Show all posts
Men's Pair
Heats Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Teams from each Heat will qualify for the Semifinals, the other Teams will qualify for the Repechage

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LODO Matteo
VICINO Giuseppe
6:22.45
2
COZMIUC Marius-Vasile
TUDOSA Ciprian
6:22.71
3
SCHMELA Rene
BRAUN Anton
6:37.62
4
JUHASZ Adrian
SIMON JR Bela
6:45.06
5
SEROV Yury
VERBENKO Denis
7:08.13


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SINKOVIC Martin
SINKOVIC Valent
6:32.92
2
VAN SPRANG Nicolas
KROMMENHOEK Guillaume
6:35.68
3
SAVIC Veselin
PIVAC Viktor
6:39.51
4
VYSTAVEL Frederic
SUTTON Joachim
6:44.46
5
SHARLAP Mikalai
SURAVETS Dzianis
7:13.08


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CANALEJO PAZOS Jaime
GARCIA ORDONEZ Javier
6:32.48
2
ONFROY Valentin
ONFROY Theophile
6:34.72
3
MODRZYNSKI Bartosz
POSYLAJKA Lucasz
6:37.25
4
KALANDARIDIS Ioannis
PALAIOPANOS Athanasios
6:49.00

 Author| Post time: 9-10-2020 10:08
| Show all posts
Women's Double Sculls
Heats Results
The 1st and 2nd Teams from each Heat will qualify for the Final A, the other Teams will qualify for the Repechage

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEFEBVRE Helene
RAVERA-SCARAMOZZINO Elodie
6:56.16
2
DE JONG Roos
SCHEENAARD Lisa
6:58.76
3
KLIMOVICH Tatsiana
TSUPA Yana
7:00.77
4
THIELE Annekatrin
MENZEL Leonie
7:01.25
5
FLEISSNEROVA Kristyna
ANTOSOVA Lenka
7:03.48


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BODNAR Nicoleta-Ancuta
RADIS Simona Geanina
6:53.09
2
BUTTIGNON Stefania
GOBBI Stefania
7:03.65
3
PREIL Vivien
GADANYI Zoltana
7:15.78
4
ANGELOVA Desislava
MARKOVA Madlen
7:19.42
5
MERENKOVA Iana
VOLGINA Iuliia
7:24.30

 Author| Post time: 9-10-2020 10:16
| Show all posts
Men's Double Sculls
Heats Results
The 1st and 2nd Teams from each Heat will qualify for the Semifinals, the other Teams will qualify for the Repechages

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TWELLAAR Melvin
BROENINK Stef
6:14.78
2
ZIETARSKI Miroslaw
BISKUP Mateusz
6:16.58
3
KRUEGER Stephan
WEBER Marc
6:24.75
4
KONDRATYEV Ilya
POTAPKIN Andrey
6:45.57
5
CATTANEO Andrea
FIUME Emanuele
6:52.64
6
KUSLAP Kaur
JAMSA Andrei
7:01.81


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GRISKONIS Mindaugas
RITTER Saulius
6:20.23
2
LYNCH Daire
BYRNE Ronan
6:22.02
3
FILIPOVIC Aleksandar
MACKOVIC Martin
6:25.67
4
SHLIUPSKI Yahor
BRYNZA Ivan
6:37.16
5
JALEN Ales
ALJANCIC Miha
6:45.80
6
NAUKKARINEN Joel
KARPPINEN Olli-Pekka
6:55.05


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PRUNDEANU Ioan
ENACHE Marian-Florian
6:12.86
2
DELARZE Barnabe
ROEOESLI Roman
6:13.17
3
DE LOOF Pierre
CLAEYS Ruben
6:27.11
4
RIFI CARBO Ismael
VERA ORTEGA Alejandro
6:30.88
5
ACS Kristof
BACSKAI Mate
6:42.63

 Author| Post time: 9-10-2020 10:41
| Show all posts
Women's Lightweight Single Sculls
Non-Olympic Event

Heats Results
The 1st Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Final A, the other Athletes will qualify for the Repechages

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LUND Maia
7:43.85
2
WELNA Katarzyna
7:47.91
3
REICHARDT Johanna
7:48.97
4
LEBEDEVA Anastasia
7:53.99
5
MEAKIN Sofia
7:55.47
6
HEAPHY Lydia
8:01.55


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VELDHUIS Martine
7:50.14
2
PIAZZOLLA Paola
7:57.73
3
POLIVKA Dora
8:00.97
4
NEUHORTOVA Kristyna
8:04.25
5
KOSTANJSEK Nina
8:10.06

 Author| Post time: 9-10-2020 10:48
| Show all posts
Men's Lightweight Single Sculls
Non-Olympic Event

Heats Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Semifinals, the other Athletes will qualify for the Repechages

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GALAMBOS Peter
7:08.31
2
CINCIBUCH Jan
7:11.54
3
RAPI Ahmet
7:13.87
4
STANOJEVIC Milos
7:15.58
5
SAWICKI Lukasz
7:25.56
6
RADONIC Luka
7:50.15


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BRUN Kristoffer
6:58.02
2
HRVAT Rajko
7:00.26
3
VYVEY Tibo
7:07.13
4
COLARD Thibault
7:07.30
5
TUFANYUK Alexandr
7:11.97


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TORRE Niels
6:58.21
2
PAPAKONSTANTINOU Antonios
7:00.25
3
McCARTHY Fintan
7:05.98
4
GUTIERREZ GARCIA Daniel
7:08.20
5
URSPRUNG Johannes
7:26.58

 Author| Post time: 9-10-2020 10:54
| Show all posts
Women's Four
Heats Results
The 1st Teams from each Heat will qualify for the Final A, the other Teams will qualify for the Repechages

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HOGERWERF Ellen
FLORIJN Karolien
CLEVERING Ymkje
MEESTER Veronique
6:24.62
2
KEOGH Aifric
LAMBE Eimear
CROWLEY Aileen
MURTAGH Fiona
6:26.99
3
POPESCU Cristina-Georgiana
JUNCANARIU Dumitrita
PARFENIE Beatrice-Madalina
ANGHEL Roxana-Iuliana
6:30.39
4
CORNUT Maya
MARZIN Anne-Sophie
BROSSE Adele
CORNELIS Emma
6:44.03
5
PUIG AGUILO Nuria
GONZALEZ Aitzpea
CID I CENTELLES Victoria
JARAMA DIAZ Iria
6:55.62
6
SCHLOSSER Sonja
STOEHNER Christin
KRUSE Ida
KIRSTEIN Janka
7:00.74


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ROCEK Aisha
TONTODONATI Kiri
PATELLI Alessandra
ONDOLI Chiara
6:29.00
2
STEPANOVA Vasilisa
KARPOVA Anna
SEVOSTIANOVA Ekaterina
IAGANOVA Alevtina
6:32.27
3
JACOBSEN Ida
SANGGAARD NIELSEN Frida
RASMUSSEN Hedvig
JOHANSEN Christina
6:37.68
4
TYMKO Alla
VERKHOGLIAD Daryna
DOVHODKO Ievgeniia
ROMANESKU Ilona
6:39.60
5
WIERZBOWSKA Maria
MICHALKIEWICZ Olga
CHABEL Monika
GRZELLA Paulina
6:39.65
6
KROPACKOVA Nikola
HARTMANOVA Katerina
NOVOTNIKOVA Radka
FLAMIKOVA Pavlina
6:51.07

 Author| Post time: 9-10-2020 11:16
| Show all posts
Men's Four
Heats Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Teams from each Heat will qualify for the Semifinals, the other Teams will qualify for the Repechage

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WILANGOWSKI Mateusz
BURDA Mikolaj
BRZEZINSKI Marcin
SZPAKOWSKI Michal
5:58.70
2
DEMEY Benoit
BRUNET Benoit
VERHOEVEN Thibaut
MORTELETTE Dorian
6:01.00
3
BOGOIAVLENSKYI Vladyslav
VERESTIUK Artem
BOKLAZHENKO Maksym
HULA Dmytro
6:03.08
4
UKROPINA Marko
LONCARIC Anton
LONCARIC Patrik
PITON Ivan
6:04.26


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WIMBERGER Felix
PLANER Maximilian
SCHROEDER Wolf-Niclas
GEBAUER Paul
5:56.00
2
DI COSTANZO Marco
ABAGNALE Giovanni
ROSETTI Bruno
CASTALDO Matteo
5:56.56
3
SEIFRIEDSBERGER Christoph
HOHENSASSER Gabriel
QUERFELD Rudolph
QUERFELD Ferdinand
5:58.28
4
VAN DER BIJ Jan
ROELL Boudewijn
DE GRAAF Sander
RITSEMA Nelson
6:14.63
5
OUREDNICEK Petr
PAROULEK Jakub
RIMAK Vojtech
MARIK Antonin
6:39.69


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KESSLER Markus
JACQUOT Paul
KAMBER Nicolas
SCHUERCH Joel
5:59.98
2
TIGANESCU Mihaita-Vasile
SEMCIUC Mugurel Vasile
BERARIU Stefan-Constantin
PASCARI Cosmin
6:00.12
3
KUZNETSOV Dmitry
STEPANOV Vasily
IVANOV Ilia
ANDRIENKO Daniil
6:01.11
4
LIALIN Vadzim
VYBERANETS Dzmitry
FURMAN Dzmitry
VALADZKO Siarhei
6:04.49

 Author| Post time: 9-10-2020 12:23
| Show all posts
Women's Single Sculls
Heats Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Semifinals, the other Athletes will qualify for the Repechage

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GMELIN Jeannine
7:42.31
2
DYMCHENKO Diana
7:44.56
3
SALTYTE-MASILIONE Lina
7:46.19
4
CLAESSON Lovisa
7:56.91
5
KARPPINEN Eeva
8:01.77


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GREITEN Pia
7:33.54
2
PUSPURE Sanita
7:35.51
3
ARSIC Jovana
7:45.99
4
VAN VEEN Jose
7:52.59
5
LUNATTI Emma
7:59.18


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LOBNIG Magdalena
7:33.46
2
KYRIDOU Anneta
7:35.58
3
ERICHSEN Fie Udby
7:36.79
4
LISI Veronica
7:37.11

 Author| Post time: 9-10-2020 12:33
| Show all posts
Men's Single Sculls
Heats Results
The 1st Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Semifinals A/B, the other Athletes will qualify for the Repechages

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BORCH Kjetil
6:53.60
2
WEGRZYCKI-SZYMCZYK Natan
6:58.91
3
VEN Robert
7:03.35
4
CORMERAIS Alberic
7:06.79
5
CHIRUTA Mihai
7:06.91
6
PETERVARI-MOLNAR Bendeguz
7:33.80


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VASILEV Kristian
6:57.98
2
MARTIN Damir
7:03.97
3
MARTINI Simone
7:08.98
4
PODRAZIL Jakub
7:16.85
5
BORGH Eskil
7:23.02
6
REIM Lukas
7:28.30


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KEIJSER Amos
6:53.87
2
ZEIDLER Oliver
6:58.24
3
MIHAL Dzianis
7:07.10
4
POOLAK Johann
7:09.26
5
FRIDMAN Dani
7:12.80
6
VYAZOVKIN Alexander
7:16.78


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
NIELSEN Sverri
6:54.18
2
NTOUSKOS Stefanos
6:59.27
3
JOFRE SENCIALES Jordi
7:04.77
4
BEDIK Aleksandar
7:24.39
5
GALISANSKIS Zygimantas
7:38.90

 Author| Post time: 9-10-2020 12:42
| Show all posts
Women's Lightweight Double Sculls
Heats Results
The 1st and 2nd Teams from each Heat will qualify for the Semifinals, the other Teams will qualify for the Repechages

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TARANTOLA Laura
BOVE Claire
6:53.28
2
HALKO Jaclyn
DERESZ Weronika
6:54.96
3
IANINA Anastasiia
FURMAN Alena
6:55.09
4
STURM Fini
DRAEGER Marie-Louise
7:15.44
5
SMOLENSKAYA Polina
AZIZOVA Elena
7:20.85
6
ABID Syham
CSEPEL Zsofia
7:38.49


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
RODINI Valentina
CESARINI Federica
6:53.66
2
COZMIUC Ionela-Livia
BELEAGA Gianina-Elena
6:53.82
3
LAO SANCHEZ Rocio
MIGUEL GOMEZ Natalia
7:13.88
4
PERSSON Mathilde
MOERCH-PEDERSEN Marie
7:15.80
5
NOVAKOVA II Monika
VALSOVA Zuzana
7:30.90


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KEIJSER Marieke
PAULIS Ilse
6:57.23
2
MERZ Patricia
ROL Frederique
6:59.56
3
FITSIOU Zoi
ANASTASIADOU Evangelia
7:04.89
4
BOLE Evita
SVIRSKA Olga
7:36.83
5
CASEY Aoife
CREMEN Margaret
BUW

 Author| Post time: 9-10-2020 12:48
| Show all posts
Men's Lightweight Double Sculls
Heats Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Teams from each Heat will qualify for the Semifinals, the other Teams will qualify for the Repechage

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
OPPO Stefano
RUTA Pietro
6:22.96
2
REZNAK Marek
ZELINKA Peter
6:27.73
3
VAN ZEIJL Ward
LUKKES Bart
6:28.19
4
BLINOVSKIKH Kirill
TELITCYN Maksim
6:29.57
5
KOPPEL Ander
LOOT Elar
6:42.88


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SCHAEUBLE Jan
STRUZINA Andri
6:22.00
2
KOWALSKI Jerzy
MIKOLAJCZEWSKI Artur
6:22.52
3
HOUIN Pierre
BEUREY Hugo
6:23.01
4
CONDE ROMERO Rodrigo
BALASTEGUI Manel
6:37.94
5
PETAEJAENIEMI Juho-Pekka
HIRVILAMPI Kasper
6:50.43


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ROMMELMANN Jonathan
OSBORNE Jason
6:15.76
2
VAN ZANDWEGHE Niels
BRYS Tim
6:16.65
3
KHMARA Igor
KOVALOV Stanislav
6:20.11
4
ESPENSEN Emil
PETERSEN Oscar
6:21.72
5
SCHOEBERL Julian
SIEBER Paul
6:36.74

 Author| Post time: 9-10-2020 12:54
| Show all posts
Women's Quadruple Sculls
Heats Results
The 1st and 2nd Teams from each Heat will qualify for the Final A, the other Teams will qualify for the Repechage

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SCHULTZE Daniela
NWAJIDE Carlotta
HAEMMERLING Frieda
KAMPMANN Franziska
6:19.09
2
YOUSSIFOU Laila
JANSSEN Inge
VAN ROOIJEN Olivia
BEUKERS Nicole
6:22.889
3
ULRICH Salome
VON DER SCHULENBURG Ella
LOETSCHER Lisa
WALKER Pascale
6:28.17
4
PASCANU Nicoleta
BUDEANU Andrea-Ioana
LOGOFATU Elena
BALETCHI Alina-Maria
6:34.08
5
VOIRIN Julie
JUILLET Camille
AERNOUDTS Violaine
BAILLEUL Margaux
6:35.95


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BORUCH Katarzyna
WIELICZKO Marta
KOBUS-ZAWOJSKA Agnieszka
ZILLMANN Katarzyna
6:22.17
2
MYKHAILOVA Natalia
DUDCHENKO Kateryna
KOZHENKOVA Anastasiia
BURYAK Olena
6:23.06
3
PITIRIMOVA Ekaterina
PRAKHATSEN Hanna
LIUBICH Anastasiia
ORIABINSKAIA Elena
6:27.19
4
SERAFINI Ludovica
ISEPPI Valentina
GUERRA Clara
MONTESANO Alessandra
6:29.90
5
ARON Annabel
LUIK Elo
MITT Liisu
ALTTOA Grete
6:52.91

 Author| Post time: 9-10-2020 13:00
| Show all posts
Men's Quadruple Sculls
Heats Results
The 1st Teams from each Heat will qualify for the Final, the other Teams will qualify for the Repechage

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CHIUMENTO Luca
VENIER Simone
RAMBALDI Luca
GENTILI Giacomo
5:41.87
2
UDAM Juri-Mikk
RAJA Allar
ENDREKSON Tonu
TAIMSOO Kaspar
5:45.04
3
CZAJA Dominik
CHABEL Wiktor
POSNIK Szymon
WICENCIAK Adam
5:45.48
4
NEMERAVICIUS Dovydas
DZIAUGYS Martynas
JANCIONIS Dominykas
ADOMAVICIUS Aurimas
5:49.02
5
MORGACHEV Nikita
KOSOV Artem
PIMENOV Nikolay
SORIN Pavel
5:51.11
6
YURCHENKO Pavlo
BUDKO Serhii
NADTOKA Olexandr
KALASHNYK Mykola
5:54.73


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
UITTENBOGAARD Dirk
WIERSMA Abe
WIETEN Tone
METSEMAKERS Koen
5:36.74
2
GRUHNE Hans
SCHULZE Karl
APPEL Max
NASKE Tim Ole
5:49.74
3
DEDU Gheorghe-Robert
DAMII Adrian
MACOVEI Alexandru-Cosmin
CORNEA Andrei-Sebastian
5:56.54
4
MASNIC Alexandru
BULAT Alexandr
CORSUNOV Ivan
VISOTCHI-SESTACOV Chirill
5:57.93
5
LEHNER Thomas
AUERBACH Armin
BRABEC Julian
AUERBACH Joerg
6:04.87

 Author| Post time: 9-10-2020 13:05
| Show all posts
Women's Eight
Heat Results
All the Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
RUSU Maria-Magdalena
BEJINARIU Viviana-Iuliana
DEDU Georgiana
BERES Amalia
VRINCEANU Ioana
TIVODARIU Maria
BERES Madalina
TILVESCU Denisa
DRUNCEA Daniela (c)
6:06.45
2
BEERES Elsbeth
DAMEN Maartje
DEN BESTEN Dieuwertje
DULLEMANS Tessa
DRENTH Hermijntje
OFFEREINS Tinka
JORRITSMA Aletta
ROBBERS Karien
FETTER Dieuwke (c)
6:09.11
3
OKSCHE Sophie
GOELDNER Melanie
HAERTL Anna
HOEFFGEN Alexandra
MEYER Alyssa
HUNDELING Frauke
ARNOLD Marie-Catherine
SCHENDEKEHL Tabea
HILLEMANN Larina (c)
6:09.74
4
AKSENOVA Anna
PLAKSINA Valentina
ZARUBA Olga
KORNIENKO Elizaveta
SEVOSTIANOVA Ekaterina
KARPOVA Anna
STEPANOVA Vasilisa
IAGANOVA Alevtina
KRYLOVA Elizaveta (c)
6:22.19

 Author| Post time: 9-10-2020 13:09
| Show all posts
Men's Eight
Heat Results
All the Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WEISSENFELD Johannes
FOLLERT Laurits
ROGGENSACK Olaf
JOHANNESEN Torben
SCHNEIDER Jakob
JAKSCHIK Malte
SCHMIDT Richard
OCIK Hannes
SAUER Martin (c)
5:24.84
2
CHIOSEAUA Alexandru
LEHACI Florin-Sorin
RADU Constantin
BEJAN Sergiu-Vasile
AICOBOAE Vlad-Dragos
ADAM Constantin
ARTENI-FINTINARIU Florin
HUC Ciprian
MUNTEANU Adrian (c)
5:25.87
3
VAN DEN ENDE Bjorn
KNAB Ruben
HENDRIKS Kaj
VAN DORP Simon
TISSEN Jasper
SCHWARZ Bram
VERSLUIS Mechiel
LUECKEN Robert
KOPS Aranka (c)
5:27.72
4
DELLA VALLE Matteo
SCALZONE Alfonso
MONFRECOLA Salvatore
GAETANI LISEO Emanuele
SABBATINO Aniello
PAONESSA Mario
MUMOLO Davide
PIETRA CAPRINA Leonardo
D'ANIELLO Enrico (c)
5:27.90
5
KUSKEVICIUS Justas
KELMELIS Armandas
BIELIAUSKAS Giedrius
ILONIS Saulius
STANKUNAS Povilas
JUSKEVICIUS Mantas
STANKUNAS Dovydas
STANKUNAS Domantas
SAVICKIS Edgaras (c)
5:44.29

 Author| Post time: 9-10-2020 16:33
| Show all posts
Men's Lightweight Single Sculls
Non-Olympic Event
Repechages Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Athletes from each Repechage will qualify for the Semifinals, the other Athletes will qualify for the Final C

Repechage 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MCCARTHY Fintan
7:07.35
2
COLARD Thibault
7:08.89
3
URSPRUNG Johannes
7:10.92
4
RAPI Ahmet
7:13.07
5
RADONIC Luka
7:31.03


Repechage 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GUTIERREZ GARCIA Daniel
6:56.40
2
VYVEY Tibo
7:00.79
3
TUFANYUK Alexandr
7:01.54
4
STANOJEVIC Milos
7:04.00
5
SAWICKI Lukasz
7:10.82

 Author| Post time: 9-10-2020 16:38
| Show all posts
Men's Pair
Repechage Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Teams will qualify for the Semifinals, the other Teams will qualify for the Final C

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VYSTAVEL Frederic
SUTTON Joachim
6:35.20
2
SHARLAP Mikalai
SURAVETS Dzianis
6:38.08
3
KALANDARIDIS Ioannis
PALAIOPANOS Athanasios
6:40.61
4
JUHASZ Adrian
SIMON JR Bela
6:43.00
5
SEROV Yury
VERBENKO Denis
6:59.59

 Author| Post time: 9-10-2020 16:44
| Show all posts
Men's Double Sculls
Repechages Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Teams from each Repechage will qualify for the Semifinals, the other Teams will qualify for the Final C

Repechage 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KRUEGER Stephan
WEBER Marc
6:19.02
2
DE LOOF Pierre
CLAEYS Ruben
6:20.22
3
SHLIUPSKI Yahor
BRYNZA Ivan
6:21.68
4
ACS Kristof
BACSKAI Mate
6:25.38
5
KUSLAP Kaur
JAMSA Andrei
6:26.70
6
NAUKKARINEN Joel
KARPPINEN Olli-Pekka
6:44.19


Repechage 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FILIPOVIC Aleksandar
MACKOVIC Martin
6:22.18
2
CATTANEO Andrea
FIUME Emanuele
6:23.52
3
RIFI CARBO Ismael
VERA ORTEGA Alejandro
6:24.42
4
KONDRATYEV Ilya
POTAPKIN Andrey
6:24.69
5
JALEN Ales
ALJANCIC Miha
6:37.65

 Author| Post time: 9-10-2020 16:48
| Show all posts
Men's Four
Repechage Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Teams will qualify for the Semifinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VAN DER BIJ Jan
ROELL Boudewijn
DE GRAAF Sander
RITSEMA Nelson
6:01.62
2
UKROPINA Marko
LONCARIC Anton
LONCARIC Patrik
PITON Ivan
6:04.10
3
LIALIN Vadzim
VYBERANETS Dzmitry
FURMAN Dzmitry
VALADZKO Siarhei
6:06.78
4
OUREDNICEK Petr
PAROULEK Jakub
RIMAK Vojtech
MARIK Antonin
6:19.88

 Author| Post time: 9-10-2020 16:53
| Show all posts
Women's Lightweight Double Sculls
Repechages Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Teams from each Repechage will qualify for the Semifinals, the other Teams will qualify for the Final C

Repechage 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
IANINA Anastasiia
FURMAN Alena
7:09.38
2
BOLE Evita
SVIRSKA Olga
7:10.00
3
LAO SANCHEZ Rocio
MIGUEL GOMEZ Natalia
7:14.29
4
NOVAKOVA II Monika
VALSOVA Zuzana
7:24.10
5
ABID Syham
CSEPEL Zsofia
7:24.24


Repechage 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FITSIOU Zoi
ANASTASIADOU Evangelia
7:02.89
2
CASEY Aoife
CREMEN Margaret
7:03.99
3
PERSSON Mathilde
MOERCH-PEDERSEN Marie
7:05.00
4
STURM Fini
DRAEGER Marie-Louise
7:09.54
5
SMOLENSKAYA Polina
AZIZOVA Elena
7:18.35

 Author| Post time: 9-10-2020 16:56
| Show all posts
Men's Lightweight Double Sculls
Repechage Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Teams will qualify for the Semifinals, the other Teams will qualify for the Final C

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ESPENSEN Emil
PETERSEN Oscar
6:24.48
2
SCHOEBERL Julian
SIEBER Paul
6:29.11
3
BLINOVSKIKH Kirill
TELITCYN Maksim
6:30.28
4
CONDE ROMERO Rodrigo
BALASTEGUI Manel
6:32.46
5
PETAEJAENIEMI Juho-Pekka
HIRVILAMPI Kasper
6:38.62
6
KOPPEL Ander
LOOT Elar
6:40.34

 Author| Post time: 9-10-2020 17:12
| Show all posts
Women's Single Sculls
Repechage Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Athletes will qualify for the Semifinals, the other Athletes will qualify for the Final C

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LUNATTI Emma
7:47.39
2
VAN VEEN Jose
7:48.12
3
LISI Veronica
7:48.35
4
KARPPINEN Eeva
7:56.10
5
CLAESSON Lovisa
8:06.91

 Author| Post time: 9-10-2020 17:34
| Show all posts
Men's Single Sculls
Repechages Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Repechage will qualify for the Semifinals A/B, the other Athletes will qualify for the Semifinals C/D

Repechage 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
NTOUSKOS Stefanos
6:58.27
2
CHIRUTA Mihai
7:02.04
3
MIHAL Dzianis
7:09.01
4
PODRAZIL Jakub
7:09.20


Repechage 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ZEIDLER Oliver
6:55.80
2
VYAZOVKIN Alexander
6:58.92
3
MARTINI Simone
7:04.70
4
CORMERAIS Alberic
7:08.59
5
GALISANSKIS Zygimantas
7:18.67


Repechage 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BEDIK Aleksandar
6:57.66
2
FRIDMAN Dani
7:00.95
3
VEN Robert
7:03.18
4
REIM Lukas
7:05.35
5
MARTIN Damir
7:10.69


Repechage 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WEGRZYCKI-SZYMCZYK Natan
6:58.96
2
JOFRE SENCIALES Jordi
7:03.53
3
BORGH Eskil
7:12.32
4
POOLAK Johann
7:12.47
5
PETERVARI-MOLNAR Bendeguz
7:12.81

 Author| Post time: 10-10-2020 10:04
| Show all posts
Men's Single Sculls
Semifinals C/D Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Athletes from each Semifinal C/D will qualify for the Final C, the other Athletes will qualify for the Final D

Semifinal C/D 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CORMERAIS Alberic
7:07.94
2
REIM Lukas
7:09.90
3
BORGH Eskil
7:11.08
4
MIHAL Dzianis
7:13.51
5
PETERVARI-MOLNAR Bendeguz
7:22.69


Semifinal C/D 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VEN Robert
7:06.03
2
MARTIN Damir
7:07.07
3
MARTINI Simone
7:07.44
4
PODRAZIL Jakub
7:07.50
5
POOLAK Johann
7:17.15
6
GALISANSKIS Zygimantas
7:18.74

 Author| Post time: 10-10-2020 10:09
| Show all posts
Men's Lightweight Single Sculls
Non-Olympic Event

Final C Results
The Athletes will be ranked 13th-16th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
RAPI Ahmet
7:13.55
2
RADONIC Luka
7:14.84
3
STANOJEVIC Milos
7:14.91
4
SAWICKI Lukasz
7:20.18

 Author| Post time: 10-10-2020 10:12
| Show all posts
Men's Pair
Final C Results
The Teams will be ranked 13th-14th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
JUHASZ Adrian
SIMON JR Bela
6:50.91
2
SEROV Yury
VERBENKO Denis
7:07.62

 Author| Post time: 10-10-2020 10:15
| Show all posts
Women's Leightweight Double Sculls
Final C Results
The Teams will be ranked 13th-16th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
STURM Fini
DRAEGER Marie-Louise
7:17.33
2
SMOLENSKAYA Polina
AZIZOVA Elena
7:26.52
3
ABID Syham
CSEPEL Zsofia
7:31.78
4
NOVAKOVA II Monika
VALSOVA Zuzana
7:33.11

 Author| Post time: 10-10-2020 10:17
| Show all posts
Men's Leightweight Double Sculls
Final C Results
The Teams will be ranked 13th-15th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CONDE ROMERO Rodrigo
BALASTEGUI Manel
6:36.63
2
PETAEJAENIEMI Juho-Pekka
HIRVILAMPI Kasper
6:41.86
3
KOPPEL Ander
LOOT Elar
6:42.44

 Author| Post time: 10-10-2020 10:20
| Show all posts
Women's Single Sculls
Final C Results
The Athletes will be ranked 13th-14th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CLAESSON Lovisa
7:55.18
2
KARPPINEN Eeva
8:00.36

 Author| Post time: 10-10-2020 10:28
| Show all posts
Women's Pair
Repechage Results
The 1st and 2nd Teams will qualify for the Final A, the other Teams will qualify for the Final B

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HANLON Tara
HEGARTY Emily
7:16.67
2
HOLLENSEN Nina
DAHL PEDERSEN Trine
7:17.10
3
OLDENBURG Marloes
BOUW Carline
7:18.09
4
HALUTS Dzina
RAMANOUSKAYA Kseniya
7:21.18
5
AKSENOVA Anna
PLAKSINA Valentina
7:25.54
6
GOLUB Oksana
DOVGODKO Nataliya
7:27.08

 Author| Post time: 10-10-2020 10:34
| Show all posts
Men's Pair
Semifinals Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Teams from each Semifinal will qualify for the Final A, the other Teams will qualify for the Final B

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SINKOVIC Martin
SINKOVIC Valent
6:31.22
2
LODO Matteo
VICINO Giuseppe
6:34.64
3
VYSTAVEL Frederic
SUTTON Joachim
6:37.31
4
ONFROY Valentin
ONFROY Theophile
6:41.28
5
SCHMELA Rene
BRAUN Anton
6:50.03
6
KALANDARIDIS Ioannis
PALAIOPANOS Athanasios
6:54.57


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
COZMIUC Marius-Vasile
TUDOSA Ciprian
6:27.87
2
CANALEJO PAZOS Jaime
GARCIA ORDONEZ Javier
6:29.08
3
VAN SPRANG Nicolas
KROMMENHOEK Guillaume
6:30.03
4
SAVIC Veselin
PIVAC Viktor
6:30.23
5
MODRZYNSKI Bartosz
POSYLAJKA Lucasz
6:45.42
6
SHARLAP Mikalai
SURAVETS Dzianis
6:50.37

 Author| Post time: 10-10-2020 10:37
| Show all posts
Women's Double Sculls
Repechage Results
The 1st and 2nd Teams will qualify for the Final A, the other Teams will qualify for the Final B

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FLEISSNEROVA Kristyna
ANTOSOVA Lenka
7:05.19
2
THIELE Annekatrin
MENZEL Leonie
7:06.46
3
KLIMOVICH Tatsiana
TSUPA Yana
7:10.12
4
ANGELOVA Desislava
MARKOVA Madlen
7:16.13
5
MERENKOVA Iana
VOLGINA Iuliia
7:21.56
6
PREIL Vivien
GADANYI Zoltana
7:32.63

 Author| Post time: 10-10-2020 10:43
| Show all posts
Men's Double Sculls
Semifinals Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Teams from each Semifinal will qualify for the Final A, the other Teams will qualify for the Final B

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TWELLAAR Melvin
BROENINK Stef
6:15.10
2
PRUNDEANU Ioan
ENACHE Marian-Florian
6:16.80
3
LYNCH Daire
BYRNE Ronan
6:21.66
4
DE LOOF Pierre
CLAEYS Ruben
6:27.75
5
FILIPOVIC Aleksandar
MACKOVIC Martin
6:36.21
6
SHLIUPSKI Yahor
BRYNZA Ivan
6:39.20


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DELARZE Barnabe
ROEOESLI Roman
6:15.11
2
ZIETARSKI Miroslaw
BISKUP Mateusz
6:15.74
3
GRISKONIS Mindaugas
RITTER Saulius
6:16.44
4
KRUEGER Stephan
WEBER Marc
6:17.99
5
RIFI CARBO Ismael
VERA ORTEGA Alejandro
6:28.84
6
CATTANEO Andrea
FIUME Emanuele
6:35.42

 Author| Post time: 10-10-2020 10:51
| Show all posts
Women's Lightweight Single Sculls
Non-Olympic Event
Repechages Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Repechage will qualify for the Final A, the other Athletes will qualify for the Final B

Repechage 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEBEDEVA Anastasia
7:49.51
2
WELNA Katarzyna
7:51.62
3
POLIVKA Dora
7:56.30
4
HEAPHY Lydia
7:58.49
5
KOSTANJSEK Nina
8:10.58


Repechage 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PIAZZOLLA Paola
7:46.79
2
MEAKIN Sofia
7:47.55
3
REICHARDT Johanna
7:52.11
4
NEUHORTOVA Kristyna
8:04.70

 Author| Post time: 10-10-2020 10:57
| Show all posts
Men's Lightweight Single Sculls
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Final A, the other Athletes will qualify for the Final B

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BRUN Kristoffer
7:00.37
2
GALAMBOS Peter
7:01.99
3
PAPAKONSTANTINOU Antonios
7:05.57
4
GUTIERREZ GARCIA Daniel
7:08.98
5
TUFANYUK Alexandr
7:15.46
6
COLARD Thibault
7:20.86


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TORRE Niels
6:55.26
2
MCCARTHY Fintan
6:57.10
3
VYVEY Tibo
6:57.33
4
CINCIBUCH Jan
6:57.62
5
HRVAT Rajko
7:08.67
6
URSPRUNG Johannes
7:19.54

 Author| Post time: 10-10-2020 11:23
| Show all posts
Women's Lightweight Double Sculls
Semifinals Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Teams from each Semifinal will qualify for the Final A, the other Teams will qualify for the Final B

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KEIJSER Marieke
PAULIS Ilse
6:57.07
2
COZMIUC Ionela-Livia
BELEAGA Gianina-Elena
6:59.40
3
TARANTOLA Laura
BOVE Claire
7:00.10
4
FITSIOU Zoi
ANASTASIADOU Evangelia
7:09.39
5
BOLE Evita
SVIRSKA Olga
7:18.06
6
LAO SANCHEZ Rocio
MIGUEL GOMEZ Natalia
7:18.87


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
RODINI Valentina
CESARINI Federica
6:58.65
2
IANINA Anastasiia
FURMAN Alena
6:57.73
3
HALKO Jaclyn
DERESZ Weronika
6:59.37
4
MERZ Patricia
ROL Frederique
6:59.86
5
CASEY Aoife
CREMEN Margaret
7:07.98
6
PERSSON Mathilde
MOERCH-PEDERSEN Marie
7:15.24

 Author| Post time: 10-10-2020 11:28
| Show all posts
Men's Lightweight Double Sculls
Semifinals Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Teams from each Semifinal will qualify for the Final A, the other Teams will qualify for the Final B

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
OPPO Stefano
RUTA Pietro
6:18.82
2
VAN ZANDWEGHE Niels
BRYS Tim
6:19.56
3
SCHAEUBLE Jan
STRUZINA Andri
6:22.51
4
HOUIN Pierre
BEUREY Hugo
6:23.64
5
ESPENSEN Emil
PETERSEN Oscar
6:26.76
6
BLINOVSKIKH Kirill
TELITCYN Maksim
6:34.94


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ROMMELMANN Jonathan
OSBORNE Jason
6:19.68
2
KOWALSKI Jerzy
MIKOLAJCZEWSKI Artur
6:21.13
3
KHMARA Igor
KOVALOV Stanislav
6:22.86
4
REZNAK Marek
ZELINKA Peter
6:25.51
5
VAN ZEIJL Ward
LUKKES Bart
6:26.67
6
SCHOEBERL Julian
SIEBER Paul
6:28.80

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

28-11-2021 03:51 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list