|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Mountain Bike Cycling UCI World Cup 2020

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 31-10-2020 15:02
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Lousa (POR) - 29 October 2020 - 1 November 2020


Women's Downhill (4/4)
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The Top 15 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SEAGRAVE Tahnee
4:31.041
2
CABIROU Marine
4:35.022
3
HANNAH Tracey
4:35.586
4
HRASTNIK Monika
4:36.993
5
BALANCHE Camille
4:40.211
6
JOHNSET Mille
4:43.417
7
HOFFMANN Nina
4:44.923
8
NICOLE Myriam
5:06.911
9
FARINA Eleonora
5:30.443

PARTON Mikayla
DNS

BANDEIRA Margarida
DNS

 Author| Post time: 31-10-2020 16:14
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Lousa (POR) - 29 October 2020 - 1 November 2020


Men's Downhill (4/4)
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The Top 60 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BRUNI Loic
3:56.913
2
MINNAAR Greg
3:57.370
3
WALKER Matt
3:58.568
4
BROSNAN Troy
3:59.003
5
ILES Finn
3:59.122
6
HART Danny
3:59.496
7
GWIN Aaron
3:59.737
8
COULANGES Benoit
3:59.768
9
WILLIAMSON Greg
4:00.103
10
VERGIER Loris
4:00.117
11
EDWARDS Kade
4:00.695
12
MAES Martin
4:00.836
13
SHAW Luca
4:01.520
14
NORTON Dakotah
4:01.567
15
WALLACE Mark
4:01.902
16
ŽABJEK Jure
4:01.939
17
HATTON Charlie
4:01.997
18
LEVESQUE Dylan
4:02.097
19
BRAYTON Adam
4:02.199
20
KERR Bernard
4:02.688
21
JONES Michael
4:03.089
22
TRUMMER David
4:03.183
23
THIRION Rémi
4:03.202
24
FAIRCLOUGH Brendan
4:03.262
25
PIERRON Baptiste
4:03.470
26
READING Jack
4:04.185
27
KOLB Andreas
4:04.559
28
MULALLY Neko
4:04.630
29
FISCHBACH Johannes
4:04.665
30
HANNAH Michael
4:04.791
31
REVELLI Loris
4:04.795
32
EDMONDSON Jamie
4:05.149
33
ATWILL Philip
4:05.203
34
LALY Thibault
4:05.698
35
CAROLI Jérôme
4:05.731
36
BREEDEN Joe
4:05.772
37
VIGE Gaëtan
4:05.875
38
ZWAR Oliver
4:06.166
39
CABIROU Rudy
4:06.628
40
MOLLOY Harry
4:07.186
41
MASTERS Wyn
4:07.332
42
ZWAR KVIST Benjamin
4:07.338
43
GUTIERREZ VILLEGAS Rafael
4:07.399
44
INIGUEZ Matteo
4:07.651
45
A'HERN Kye
4:07.968
46
ATHERTON Gee
4:08.004
47
POMBO Emanuel
4:08.811
48
PIERRON Antoine
4:09.772
49
SEHNAL Stanislav
4:10.521
50
VERNON Taylor
4:10.529
51
RUFFIN Thibaut
4:10.678
52
VIEIRA Roger
4:10.745
53
SUAREZ ALONSO Angel
4:11.416
54
MAURER Simon
4:11.551
55
VIEIRA Douglas
4:11.651
56
GRANDY Silas
4:12.361
57
KRÁL Antonín
4:12.385
58
RUFFIN Gaëtan
4:12.506
59
STEINER Julian
4:13.882
60
LADEIRA Tiago
4:14.593
61
WHEELER Brett
4:14.635
62
ETXEBARRIA ETXEBARRIA Iraitz
4:15.054
63
DAPRELA Thibaut
4:15.563
64
SEAGRAVE Kaos
4:16.037
65
KIRCHMAYER LOPEZ Orion
4:18.624
66
PEYRA DELIC Edgar
4:18.950
67
GUIBAL Thomas
4:19.781
68
PANIZO CERDERA Pedro Jorge
4:20.026
69
VELASCO Niko
4:22.783
70
HARO CANO Carlos
4:23.409
71
FERENCZI Marcell Sándor
4:23.574
72
ERIKSSON Adam
4:25.093
73
JONSSON Sharjah
4:30.143
74
HAGGREN Oliver
4:45.771
75
KULIKE Florian
4:55.339
76
ANDERSON James
5:04.850

ESTAQUE Thomas
DNS

PAYET Florent
DNS

BRANNIGAN George
DNS

ENGELSTJERNE Marcus
DNS

 Author| Post time: 1-11-2020 12:19
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Lousa (POR) - 29 October 2020 - 1 November 2020


Men's Junior Downhill (4/4)
Final Results

SILVA Dante
4:00.349

BANDEIRA Gonçalo
4:01.688

CRAIK Ethan
4:03.548

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ELLIOTT James
4:03.952
5
REIS Nuno
4:04.944
6
WILLIAMSON Luke
4:05.550
7
SHERLOCK Seth
4:06.121
8
MENOYO BUSQUETS Pau
4:06.431
9
LUFFMAN Dennis
4:06.954
10
ROGGE Antoine
4:07.078
11
JOHNSTON Guy
4:08.755
12
GRICE Christopher
4:09.658
13
WILLIAMS Preston
4:09.774
14
MUMFORD Luke
4:09.807
15
STRÖM Christopher
4:10.674
16
JOHANSON Robert
4:11.314
17
ERVIN Tyler
4:11.735
18
GONZALEZ GRIMAU Adrian
4:11.870
19
DOOLEY Austin
4:11.881
20
O'CALLAGHAN Oisin
4:13.891
21
ROSSIGNOL Eliot
4:15.455
22
GARCIN Johan
4:15.527
23
INIGUEZ Raphael
4:21.432
24
AGUILAR OMODEO Pablo Andres
4:25.243
25
CHAPELET Simon
5:01.484
26
SLACK Dan
5:35.050

 Author| Post time: 1-11-2020 12:26
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Lousa (POR) - 29 October 2020 - 1 November 2020


Women's Junior Downhill (4/4)
Final Results

CHAPPAZ Lauryne
4:52.591

GONZALEZ GRIMAU Aina
4:58.284

VAN DER VELDEN Siel
4:58.762

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PIERRINI Léona
4:59.322
5
ERICKSON Ella
5:03.721

 Author| Post time: 1-11-2020 14:53
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Lousa (POR) - 29 October 2020 - 1 November 2020


Women's Downhill (4/4)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

CABIROU Marine
4:23.362

HOFFMANN Nina
4:25.064

SEAGRAVE Tahnee
4:25.771

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NICOLE Myriam
4:28.344
5
HRASTNIK Monika
4:29.046
6
BALANCHE Camille
4:30.638
7
JOHNSET Mille
4:33.652
8
HANNAH Tracey
4:43.258
9
FARINA Eleonora
4:47.192

 Author| Post time: 1-11-2020 17:53
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Lousa (POR) - 29 October 2020 - 1 November 2020


Men's Downhill (4/4)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

BRUNI Loic
3:54.288

MINNAAR Greg
3:54.458

WALKER Matt
3:55.703

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
EDMONDSON Jamie
3:56.332
5
ATWILL Philip
3:56.353
6
BROSNAN Troy
3:56.726
7
DAPRELA Thibaut
3:56.967
8
SUAREZ ALONSO Angel
3:57.154
9
TRUMMER David
3:57.252
10
BREEDEN Joe
3:58.117
11
REVELLI Loris
3:58.179
12
BRAYTON Adam
3:58.192
13
MAES Martin
3:58.836
14
KOLB Andreas
3:59.374
15
KERR Bernard
3:59.490
16
ILES Finn
3:59.562
17
LEVESQUE Dylan
3:59.638
18
SHAW Luca
3:59.862
19
VERGIER Loris
4:00.102
20
COULANGES Benoit
4:00.230
21
LALY Thibault
4:00.259
22
ZWAR KVIST Benjamin
4:00.305
23
READING Jack
4:00.566
24
ZWAR Oliver
4:00.585
25
PIERRON Baptiste
4:00.624
26
MULALLY Neko
4:00.896
27
FISCHBACH Johannes
4:00.994
28
HANNAH Michael
4:01.127
29
A'HERN Kye
4:01.936
30
HART Danny
4:02.078
31
VIGE Gaëtan
4:02.113
32
THIRION Rémi
4:02.148
33
GUTIERREZ VILLEGAS Rafael
4:02.237
34
SEHNAL Stanislav
4:02.260
35
POMBO Emanuel
4:02.780
36
CABIROU Rudy
4:02.929
37
RUFFIN Thibaut
4:03.140
38
MASTERS Wyn
4:03.196
39
CAROLI Jérôme
4:03.230
40
ŽABJEK Jure
4:03.241
41
KRÁL Antonín
4:03.455
42
MAURER Simon
4:03.471
43
PIERRON Antoine
4:03.631
44
GWIN Aaron
4:03.802
45
WALLACE Mark
4:03.881
46
EDWARDS Kade
4:04.288
47
VERNON Taylor
4:04.600
48
ATHERTON Gee
4:04.703
49
MOLLOY Harry
4:05.865
50
VIEIRA Douglas
4:06.369
51
WILLIAMSON Greg
4:07.975
52
GRANDY Silas
4:08.279
53
VIEIRA Roger
4:08.467
54
LADEIRA Tiago
4:10.941
55
JONES Michael
4:12.842
56
RUFFIN Gaëtan
4:24.722
57
INIGUEZ Matteo
4:26.217
58
STEINER Julian
4:33.571
59
NORTON Dakotah
4:49.756
60
FAIRCLOUGH Brendan
5:04.919
61
HATTON Charlie
5:13.875

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

28-11-2021 00:08 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list