|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Mountain Bike Cycling UCI World Cup 2020

[Copy link]
Post time: 28-9-2020 12:06
| Show all posts |Read mode
Mountain Bike Cycling UCI World Cup 2020

Multi-Stage Event - 29 September 2020 - 1 November 2020



Calendar

DatesVenue
Event
Gender
Status
September 29th - October 4th, 2020 Nove Mesto na Morave
Men's+Women's
Completed
October 15th - October 18th, 2020 Maribor
Men's+Women's
Completed
October 29th - November 1st, 2020 Lousa
Men's+Women's
Completed


Total Events

Event
Total
Men's Cross-Country
2
Men's Cross-Country Short Track
2
Men's Under 23 Cross-Country
2
Men's Downhill
4
Men's Junior Downhill
4
Women's Cross-Country
2
Women's Cross-Country Short Track
2
Women's Under 23 Cross-Country
2
Women's Downhill
4
Women's Junior Downhill
4


Points System

Men's Cross-Country | Women's Cross-Country

Place
Points
1st
250
2nd
200
3rd
160
4th
150
5th
140
6th
130
7th
120
8th
110
9th
100
10th
95
11th
90
12th
85
13th
80
14th
78
15th
76
16th
74
17th
72
18th
70
19th
68
20th
66
21st
64
22nd
62
23rd
60
24th
58
25th
56
26th
54
27th
52
28th
50
29th
48
30th
46
31st
44
32nd
42
33rd
40
34th
38
35th
36
36th
34
37th
32
38th
30
39th
29
40th
28
41st
27
42nd
26
43rd
25
44th
24
45th
23
46th
22
47th
21
48th
20
49th
19
50th
18
51st
17
52nd
16
53rd
15
54th
14
55th
13
56th
12
57th
11
58th
10
59th
9
60th
8

Men's Cross-Country Short Track | Women's Cross-Country Short Track

Place
Points
1st
125
2nd
100
3rd
80
4th
75
5th
70
6th
65
7th
60
8th
55
9th
50
10th
45
11th
40
12th
35
13th
30
14th
29
15th
28
16th
27
17th
26
18th
25
19th
24
20th
23
21st
22
22nd
21
23rd
20
24th
19
25th
18
26th
17
27th
16
28th
15
29th
14
30th
13
31st
12
32nd
11
33rd
10
34th
9
35th
8
36th
7
37th
6
38th
5
39th
4
40th
3

Men's Cross-Country Eliminator | Women's Cross-Country Eliminator

Place
Points
1st
60
2nd
40
3rd
30
4th
25
5th
20
6th
18
7th
16
8th
14
9th
12
10th
10
11th
8
12th
6
13th
4
14th
3
15th
2
16th
1

Men's Under 23 Cross-Country | Women's Under 23 Cross-Country

Place
Points
1st
90
2nd
70
3rd
60
4th
55
5th
40
6th
35
7th
30
8th
27
9th
24
10th
22
11th
20
12th
18
13th
16
14th
14
15th
12
16th
10
17th
9
18th
8
19th
7
20th
6
21st
5
22nd
4
23rd
3
24th
2
25th
1

Men's Downhill Final

Place
Points
1st
200
2nd
160
3rd
140
4th
125
5th
110
6th
95
7th
90
8th
85
9th
80
10th
75
11th
70
12th
69
13th
68
14th
67
15th
66
16th
65
17th
64
18th
63
19th
62
20th
61
21st
60
22nd
59
23rd
58
24th
57
25th
56
26th
55
27th
54
28th
53
29th
52
30th
51
31st
50
32nd
49
33rd
48
34th
47
35th
46
36th
45
37th
44
38th
43
39th
42
40th
41
41st
40
42nd
39
43rd
38
44th
37
45th
36
46th
35
47th
34
48th
33
49th
32
50th
31
51st
30
52nd
29
53rd
28
54th
27
55th
26
56th
25
57th
24
58th
23
59th
22
60th
21
61st
20
62nd
19
63rd
18
64th
17
65th
16
66th
15
67th
14
68th
13
69th
12
70th
11
71st
10
72nd
9
73rd
8
74th
7
75th
6
76th
5
77th
4
78th
3
79th
2
80th
1

Men's Downhill Qualification

Place
Points
1st
50
2nd
40
3rd
30
4th
25
5th
22
6th
20
7th
18
8th
17
9th
16
10th
15
11th
14
12th
13
13th
12
14th
11
15th
10
16th
9
17th
8
18th
7
19th
6
20th
5

Women's Downhill Final

Place
Points
1st
200
2nd
160
3rd
140
4th
125
5th
110
6th
95
7th
80
8th
70
9th
60
10th
55
11th
45
12th
35
13th
25
14th
15
15th
5

Women's Downhill Qualification

Place
Points
1st
50
2nd
40
3rd
30
4th
25
5th
20
6th
16
7th
14
8th
12
9th
10
10th
5

Men's Junior Downhill

Place
Points
1st
60
2nd
40
3rd
30
4th
25
5th
20
6th
18
7th
16
8th
14
9th
12
10th
10
11th
8
12th
6
13th
4
14th
2
15th
1

Women's Junior Downhill

Place
Points
1st
60
2nd
40
3rd
20
4th
10
5th
5
 Author| Post time: 28-9-2020 12:31
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Nove Mesto na Morave (CZE) - 29 September 2020 - 4 October 2020




Events

  • Men's Cross-Country (1/2)
  • Men's Cross-Country (2/2)
  • Men's Cross-Country Short Track (1/2)
  • Men's Cross-Country Short Track (2/2)
  • Men's Under 23 Cross-Country (1/2)
  • Men's Under 23 Cross-Country (2/2)
  • Women's Cross-Country (1/2)
  • Women's Cross-Country (2/2)
  • Women's Cross-Country Short Track (1/2)
  • Women's Cross-Country Short Track (2/2)
  • Women's Under 23 Cross-Country (1/2)
  • Women's Under 23 Cross-Country (2/2)


Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Tuesday, September 29th
17:00 Women's Cross-Country Short Track
17:45 Men's Cross-Country Short Track


Thursday, October 1st
08:30 Women's Under 23 Cross-Country
10:15 Men's Under 23 Cross-Country
12:20 Women's Cross-Country
15:50 Men's Cross-Country


Friday, October 2nd
17:00 Women's Cross-Country Short Track
17:45 Men's Cross-Country Short Track


Saturday, October 3rd
13:00 Women's Under 23 Cross-Country
15:00 Men's Under 23 Cross-Country


Sunday, October 4th
11:50 Women's Cross-Country
15:20 Men's Cross-Country


 Author| Post time: 29-9-2020 16:56
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Nove Mesto na Morave (CZE) - 29 September 2020 - 4 October 2020


Women's Cross-Country Short Track (1/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

RICHARDS Evie
20:52

FERRAND PREVOT Pauline
20:52

LECOMTE Loana
20:53

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FREI Sina
20:55
5
BRANDAU Elisabeth
20:55
6
COURTNEY Kate
20:56
7
WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja
20:56
8
TERPSTRA Anne
20:56
9
LANGVAD Annika
20:57
10
INDERGAND Linda
20:58
11
NEFF Jolanda
21:02
12
LÕIV Janika
21:03
13
ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka
21:04
14
CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON Daniela
21:04
15
VON BERSWORDT Sophie
21:04
16
KOLLER Nicole
21:07
17
BATTY Emily
21:09
18
STIGGER Laura
21:11
19
GOMEZ VILLAFANE Sofia
21:11
20
SHORT Isla
21:11
21
HUCK Erin
21:12
22
RISSVEDS Jenny
21:17
23
BENKÓ Barbara
21:17
24
REDECKER Cherie
21:28
25
MICHIELS Githa
21:31
26
ŽAKELJ Tanja
21:31
27
DEGN Malene
21:31
28
TAUBER Anne
21:38
29
FORCHINI Ramona
21:46
30
GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba
21:52
31
LAST Annie
21:53
32
SMITH Haley
21:53
33
LILL Candice
21:53
34
BELOMOINA Yana
22:20
35
GORYCKA Paula
22:38
36
BERTA Martina
22:44
37
SOARES CANDIDO Leticia Jaqueline
-1LAP

LECHNER Eva
DNF

MCCONNELL Rebecca
DNF

TEOCCHI Chiara
DNF

 Author| Post time: 29-9-2020 17:28
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Nove Mesto na Morave (CZE) - 29 September 2020 - 4 October 2020


Men's Cross-Country Short Track (1/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo
20:15

KORETZKY Victor
20:15

MAROTTE Maxime
20:17

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
COLOMBO Filippo
20:17
5
BRANDL Maximilian
20:17
6
HATHERLY Alan
20:17
7
BRAIDOT Daniele
20:17
8
FLUECKIGER Mathias
20:18
9
CAROD Titouan
20:19
10
COOPER Anton
20:19
11
FUMIC Manuel
20:19
12
AVANCINI Henrique
20:19
13
VADER Milan
20:19
14
RAGGL Gregor
20:19
15
TEMPIER Stephane
20:19
16
GRIOT Thomas
20:20
17
SARROU Jordan
20:20
18
VALERO SERRANO David
20:20
19
MCCONNELL Daniel
20:21
20
CINK Ondřej
20:21
21
FORSTER Lars
20:21
22
STIRNEMANN Matthias
20:22
23
DASCALU Vlad
20:22
24
WAWAK Bartlomiej
20:23
25
GOTARDELO MULLER Guilherme
20:26
26
INDERGAND Reto
20:26
27
EGGER Georg
20:26
28
DISERA Peter
20:27
29
SCHURTER Nino
20:28
30
FRISCHKNECHT Andri
20:28
31
KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard
20:28
32
MARKT Karl
20:29
33
PETTINA' Nicholas
20:49
34
BOUCHARD Leandre
20:54
35
BRAIDOT Luca
20:59
36
SWENSON Keegan
21:09
37
SINTSOV Anton
21:21
38
FINI CARSTENSEN Sebastian
-2LAP

COLLEDANI Nadir
DNF

LITSCHER Thomas
DNF

 Author| Post time: 1-10-2020 10:05
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Nove Mesto na Morave (CZE) - 29 September 2020 - 4 October 2020


Women's Under 23 Cross-Country (1/2)
Final Results

MARCHET Giorgia
1:27:45

ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen
1:27:54

BATTEN Haley
1:28:02

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HARNDEN Harriet
1:28:24
5
VAS Kata Blanka
1:28:55
6
BLÖCHLINGER Ronja
1:30:13
7
THEBERGE Marianne
1:30:25
8
QUEIRÓS Raquel
1:30:26
9
CLAUZEL Hélène
1:30:34
10
TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza
1:30:35
11
DRUML Corina
1:30:43
12
DAUBERMANN Leonie
1:31:48
13
SPECIA Giada
1:32:05
14
SPIELMANN Anna
1:32:16
15
BURI Noëlle
1:32:16
16
TOVO Marika
1:32:36
17
SÁSKOVÁ Tereza
1:32:45
18
BENZ Nina
1:32:52
19
DETILLEUX Emeline
1:32:56
20
ZÜGER Tina
1:33:06
21
GARNIER Noemie
1:33:48
22
VALENTIN Constance
1:33:59
23
SCHRIEVERS Lia
1:34:25
24
WIMMER Manon
1:34:47
25
SCHMIDEL Regina
1:34:51
26
DUFOSSE Marie
1:35:27
27
CZABOK Klaudia
1:35:33
28
MCGORUM Anna
1:35:40
29
MEDDE Isaure
1:35:59
30
PEDERSEN Sofie Heby
1:36:10
31
LEUGGER Seraina
1:36:40
32
ESTERMANN Rebekka
1:37:05
33
KUČEROVÁ Monika
1:37:18
34
NEUMANOVÁ Tereza
1:37:51
35
MOVRIN Vita
1:38:15
36
SCHNEEBELI Jacqueline
1:38:38
37
RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ Erika Monserrath
1:39:44
38
KUPFERSCHMIED Ramona
1:40:17
39
NOYMAN Naama
1:41:04
40
HOLT Kirstine
1:41:22
41
BRUNEL Coline
1:42:25
42
KOBAYASHI Akari
1:42:31
43
BLÖMEKE Emma
1:43:04
44
BOSCH PICO Nuria
-1LAP
45
STEGAGNOLO Giorgia
-1LAP
46
TRESCH Melanie
-1LAP
47
KUKK Kätlin
-1LAP
48
BERECZKI Eszter
-2LAP
49
BIALEK Antonina
-3LAP

TERRIGEOL Emma
DNF

WIEDMANN Tamara
DNF

 Author| Post time: 1-10-2020 12:50
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Nove Mesto na Morave (CZE) - 29 September 2020 - 4 October 2020


Men's Under 23 Cross-Country (1/2)
Final Results

PIDCOCK Thomas
1:24:11

BALMER Alexandre
1:24:38

ALBIN Vital
1:24:45

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin
1:24:45
5
FINCHAM Sean
1:25:07
6
BLEVINS Christopher
1:25:33
7
AZZARO Mathis
1:25:38
8
PÜNTENER Fabio
1:25:44
9
WOODS Carter
1:25:49
10
ZANOTTI Juri
1:26:28
11
DISERA Quinton
1:26:49
12
LIST David
1:26:57
13
ALLARD Basile
1:27:14
14
SCHÄTTI Luca
1:27:24
15
AVONDETTO Simone
1:27:25
16
ROTH Joel
1:27:36
17
HOLMGREN Gunnar
1:27:40
18
ROUILLER Loris
1:27:57
19
BREGENZER Alex
1:28:02
20
TULETT Daniel
1:28:13
21
CHENEVAL Loan
1:28:24
22
MALEZSEWSKI Lukas
1:28:26
23
VIDAL Victor
1:28:26
24
SPENA Fabio
1:28:32
25
ORSCHEL Tyler
1:28:38
26
BURKI Nick
1:28:44
27
COLOMBO Andrea
1:29:05
28
ANDERSEN Alexander Young
1:29:17
29
XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA Gustavo
1:29:24
30
BAGNON Esteban
1:29:30
31
BAIR Mario
1:29:42
32
OSTASZEWSKI Karol
1:29:55
33
DUQUESNE Remy
1:30:12
34
FLYNN Sean
1:30:22
35
SCHEHL Niklas
1:30:23
36
GRAF Silas
1:30:44
37
HEUER Markus Kaad
1:30:47
38
AUVIN Clément
1:30:48
39
SOMMER Jan
1:30:52
40
JIROUŠ Samuel
1:31:01
41
JANSSENS Arne
1:31:17
42
ALDRIDGE Charlie
1:31:18
43
SCHMID Gian Andri
1:31:20
44
JELÍNEK Josef
1:31:42
45
EYDT Markus
1:31:55
46
LE NY Benjamin
1:31:55
47
NOWAK Stanislaw
1:32:01
48
PHILIPSEN Victor
1:32:12
49
WALTER Simon
1:32:27
50
CHAZALY Louis
1:32:32
51
LEVI Eitan
1:32:37
52
TONNEAU Mathis
1:32:46
53
GOVEKAR Matevž
1:32:50
54
CHAMPION Thomas
1:32:51
55
ANDRE GALLIS Thibaut
1:32:59
56
BIRCHILL Harry
1:33:12
57
BRUN Nils
1:33:20
58
BOSCH PICO Jaume
1:33:28
59
KUČERA Jakub
1:34:12
60
BASTOS GALINSKI Ulan
1:34:31
61
GALLO FLORIDO Ignacio
1:34:43
62
GUTIERREZ PRIETO Adair Zabdiel
1:34:59
63
HERRERA OCHOA Esteban
1:35:14
64
VITTONE Andreas Emanuele
1:35:17
65
BORREBY ANDREASSEN Bjørn
1:35:24
66
COUVEINHES Axel
1:35:37
67
SKÁLA Jaromír
1:36:18
68
SPESCHA Ursin
1:37:03
69
MARTIN SOTO Nicolas
-1LAP
70
PÖCHACKER Julian
-1LAP
71
VAN DER WALT Daniel
-1LAP
72
FOLGUERA DIAZ Kilian
-1LAP
73
CZABOK Konrad
-1LAP
74
KRYNSKI Piotr
-1LAP
75
BURTA Roberto-Dumitru
-1LAP
76
PESCARMONA Luca
-1LAP
77
ZANGERLE Emanuel
-1LAP
78
MOLDANSKY Gerhard-Cristin
-2LAP
79
BARTOLETTI Leo
-2LAP
80
AZCONA ACOSTA Emilio
-2LAP
81
HULA Robert
-2LAP
BÁRTEK David
DNF
KAISER Leon Reinhard
DNF
GONEN Gil-Li
DNF
ZALTSMAN Tomer
DNF
PACURAR Vlad-Lucian
DNF
ELČKNER Lukáš
DNF
TONEATTI Davide
DNS

 Author| Post time: 1-10-2020 13:26
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Nove Mesto na Morave (CZE) - 29 September 2020 - 4 October 2020


Women's Cross-Country (1/2)
Final Results

LECOMTE Loana
1:22:06

TERPSTRA Anne
1:22:37

FERRAND PREVOT Pauline
1:22:43

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GERAULT Lena
1:23:21
5
STIGGER Laura
1:23:27
6
COURTNEY Kate
1:23:54
7
FREI Sina
1:24:04
8
RICHARDS Evie
1:24:15
9
MCCONNELL Rebecca
1:24:47
10
KELLER Alessandra
1:25:06
11
SHORT Isla
1:25:10
12
BELOMOINA Yana
1:25:28
13
INDERGAND Linda
1:26:00
14
WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja
1:26:13
15
LÕIV Janika
1:26:17
16
BRESSET Julie
1:26:24
17
NEFF Jolanda
1:27:08
18
HUCK Erin
1:27:33
19
LANGVAD Annika
1:27:50
20
ŽAKELJ Tanja
1:27:59
21
GOMEZ VILLAFANE Sofia
1:28:07
22
LECHNER Eva
1:28:22
23
ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka
1:28:35
24
BENKÓ Barbara
1:28:54
25
RIEDER Nadine
1:28:59
26
DEGN Malene
1:29:00
27
WALDIS Andrea
1:29:16
28
BATTY Emily
1:29:17
29
KOLLER Nicole
1:29:27
30
MICHIELS Githa
1:29:34
31
CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON Daniela
1:30:20
32
BERTA Martina
1:30:21
33
JACKSON Jennifer
1:30:34
34
URRUTY Lucie
1:30:56
35
GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba
1:31:15
36
STIRNEMANN Kathrin
1:31:29
37
STRAUSS Mariske
1:31:32
38
CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana
1:31:39
39
RISSVEDS Jenny
1:31:47
40
OSL Elisabeth
1:31:57
41
TAUBER Anne
1:32:10
42
SOLUS-MISKOWICZ Katarzyna
1:32:26
43
GOULAO HENRIQUE Raiza
1:32:37
44
LILL Candice
1:33:12
45
REDECKER Cherie
1:33:23
46
FINCHAMP Hannah
1:33:24
47
WÜST Janina
1:33:56
48
FORCHINI Ramona
1:33:58
49
ENAUX Sabrina
1:34:57
50
GORYCKA Paula
1:35:15
51
TEOCCHI Chiara
1:36:26
52
WOJTYLA Gabriela
1:37:02
53
VON BERSWORDT Sophie
1:37:08
54
KESEG STEVKOVA Janka
-1LAP
55
MOSCHETTI Margot
-1LAP
56
HEIGL Nadja
-1LAP
57
BRANDAU Elisabeth
-1LAP
58
GUSTAFZZON Linn
-1LAP
59
PODGORSKA Aleksandra
-1LAP
60
HÄBERLIN Steffi
-1LAP
61
LISBYGD Ann-Dorthe
-1LAP
62
MÕTTUS Mari-Liis
-1LAP
63
SOARES CANDIDO Leticia Jaqueline
-1LAP
64
AMES Kim Anika
-2LAP
65
CASADEY Josefina
-2LAP
66
VEGA TORRES Monica
-2LAP
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla
DNF
DAUBERMANN Antonia
DNF
LAST Annie
DNF
SOUTY Laure
DNF
FIGUERAS GARANGOU Meritxell
DNF
SMITH Haley
DNF
CLAUZEL Perrine
DNS

Post time: 1-10-2020 16:57
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Nove Mesto na Morave (CZE) - 29 September 2020 - 4 October 2020


Men's Cross-Country (1/2)
Final Results

ANDREASSEN Simon
1:34:39

MAROTTE Maxime
1:34:48

VADER Milan
1:35:05

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SCHURTER Nino
1:35:23
5
AVANCINI Henrique
1:35:23
6
HATHERLY Alan
1:35:31
7
COOPER Anton
1:35:38
8
KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard
1:35:40
9
CINK Ondřej
1:35:50
10
LITSCHER Thomas
1:35:59
11
BRANDL Maximilian
1:36:05
12
FLÜCKIGER Lukas
1:36:12
13
TEMPIER Stephane
1:36:19
14
COLOMBO Filippo
1:36:22
15
SARROU Jordan
1:36:26
16
CAROD Titouan
1:36:29
17
KORETZKY Victor
1:36:36
18
GRIOT Thomas
1:36:41
19
STIRNEMANN Matthias
1:36:43
20
FRISCHKNECHT Andri
1:36:46
21
SCHELB Julian
1:37:09
22
FINI CARSTENSEN Sebastian
1:37:40
23
GUERRINI Marcel
1:37:59
24
TABACCHI Mirko
1:38:21
25
FOIDL Maximilian
1:38:31
26
SCHWARZBAUER Luca
1:38:34
27
SWENSON Keegan
1:38:36
28
RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo
1:38:52
29
COLOMA NICOLAS Carlos
1:39:20
30
DRECHOU Hugo
1:39:36
31
MANTECON GUTIERREZ Sergio
1:39:36
32
MCCONNELL Daniel
1:39:41
33
ŠKARNITZL Jan
1:40:00
34
WAWAK Bartlomiej
1:40:02
35
BOUCHARD Leandre
1:40:04
36
PHILIPP Antoine
1:40:21
37
FORSTER Lars
1:40:34
38
RAGGL Gregor
1:40:39
39
VALERO SERRANO David
1:40:40
40
BRAIDOT Luca
1:40:47
41
BEELI Andrin
1:40:50
42
INDERGAND Reto
1:41:06
43
LOO Martin
1:41:15
44
CLACHERTY Frazer
1:41:24
45
HAIMY Shlomi
1:41:25
46
GIGER Fabian
1:41:31
47
GOTARDELO MULLER Guilherme
1:41:44
48
NAGLIČ Rok
1:41:49
49
CHENAUX Florian
1:41:53
50
BRAIDOT Daniele
1:41:54
51
RYF Joris
1:41:58
52
VASTL Jan
1:41:59
53
ESTEBAN AGUERO Ismael
1:42:12
54
DE FROIDMONT Pierre
1:42:16
55
PETTINA' Nicholas
1:42:31
56
EGGER Georg
1:42:34
57
TIBERI Andrea
1:42:42
58
BLÖCHLINGER Noah
1:42:44
59
L'ESPERANCE Andrew
1:42:47
60
FORTIER Marc Andre
1:42:54
61
HELTA Filip
1:43:09
62
PAPRSTKA Tomáš
1:43:10
63
GLUTH Martin
1:43:10
64
KOBES Lukáš
1:43:21
65
CASTAÑEDA MONSALVE Fabio Hernando
1:43:21
66
VITZTHUM Simon
1:43:43
67
DANIEL Thibault
1:43:50
68
ROSA David
1:44:17
69
PLANTET Pierre-Geoffroy
1:44:44
70
DISERA Peter
1:44:50
71
AUCLAIR Raphael
1:44:51
72
ULIK Matej
1:45:05
73
LUKASIK Krzysztof
1:45:06
74
BOTERO VILLEGAS Jhonatan
1:45:21
75
DE COSMO Gioele
1:45:24
76
WIMMER Florian
1:45:26
77
COCUZZI Luiz Henrique
1:46:27
78
LORET Maxime
1:46:40
79
SESSLER Guy
1:47:10
80
COSTA Fabian
-1LAP
81
AGOSTINELLI Alessio
-1LAP
82
BSCHERER Moritz
-1LAP
83
BERTHET Clément
-1LAP
84
DE REZENDE JUNIOR Edson Gilmar
-1LAP
85
ROHRBACH Nicola
-1LAP
86
VANDEN HAESEVELDE Rob
-1LAP
87
VOBECKÝ Zdeněk
-1LAP
88
DUBAU Joshua
-2LAP
89
FERGUSON Grant
-2LAP
90
JEZIORSKI Maciej
-2LAP
91
BOURDON Cyril
-2LAP
92
MOLNAR Ede-Karoly
-2LAP
93
TOPOR Michal
-2LAP
94
TROPARDY Arthur
-2LAP
95
KRIEG Kevin
-2LAP
96
LOGIGAN Lucian
-2LAP
97
DUBAU Lucas
-2LAP
98
PRŮDEK Matěj
-2LAP
99
ŠEVCŮ Tomáš
-2LAP
100
OMARSSON Ingvar
-3LAP
101
PALUMBY Zsombor
-3LAP
102
GAZE Samuel
-3LAP
103
HERNANDEZ DE JESUS José Aurelio
-3LAP
104
MIRANDA JAIME Jaime
-3LAP
105
MIHALKOVITS Lukas
-3LAP
106
MAKAE Tumelo
-4LAP
107
MIRANDA JAIME Carlos
-4LAP

COLLEDANI Nadir
DNF

FUMIC Manuel
DNF

BLUMS Martins
DNF

DELICH PARDO Nicolas
DNF

PANHUYZEN Kevin
DNF

SINTSOV Anton
DNF

FLUECKIGER Mathias
DNF

DASCALU Vlad
DNF

ALLEMAN Wout
DNF

MARKT Karl
DNF

ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo
DNF

EMBACHER Armin
DNS

 Author| Post time: 2-10-2020 16:48
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Nove Mesto na Morave (CZE) - 29 September 2020 - 4 October 2020


Women's Cross-Country Short Track (2/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

RICHARDS Evie
19:32

FERRAND PREVOT Pauline
19:32

STIGGER Laura
19:32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
COURTNEY Kate
19:35
5
LECOMTE Loana
19:35
6
MCCONNELL Rebecca
19:36
7
TERPSTRA Anne
19:36
8
INDERGAND Linda
19:36
9
FREI Sina
19:36
10
DEGN Malene
19:37
11
LECHNER Eva
19:39
12
WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja
19:40
13
KELLER Alessandra
19:40
14
GOMEZ VILLAFANE Sofia
19:40
15
FORCHINI Ramona
19:41
16
LANGVAD Annika
19:41
17
STIRNEMANN Kathrin
19:42
18
ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka
19:43
19
GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba
19:43
20
HUCK Erin
19:44
21
SMITH Haley
19:44
22
KOLLER Nicole
19:45
23
LÕIV Janika
19:46
24
STRAUSS Mariske
19:48
25
SHORT Isla
19:51
26
LILL Candice
19:51
27
BATTYEmily
19:52
28
BENKÓ Barbara
19:54
29
JACKSON Jennifer
19:54
30
RISSVEDS Jenny
19:55
31
BRANDAU Elisabeth
19:57
32
BERTA Martina
19:58
33
ŽAKELJ Tanja
19:59
34
MICHIELS Githa
20:00
35
GORYCKA Paula
20:13
36
TAUBER Anne
20:21
37
TEOCCHI Chiara
21:02
38
GOULAO HENRIQUE Raiza
21:12
39
SOARES CANDIDO Leticia Jaqueline
21:39

VON BERSWORDT Sophie
DNF

 Author| Post time: 2-10-2020 17:35
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Nove Mesto na Morave (CZE) - 29 September 2020 - 4 October 2020


Men's Cross-Country Short Track (2/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

AVANCINI Henrique
19:02

LITSCHER Thomas
19:02

BRANDL Maximilian
19:02

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VADER Milan
19:02
5
FUMIC Manuel
19:03
6
SCHURTER Nino
19:03
7
COOPER Anton
19:03
8
ANDREASSEN Simon
19:04
9
KORETZKY Victor
19:05
10
FINI CARSTENSEN Sebastian
19:06
11
SARROU Jordan
19:06
12
TEMPIER Stephane
19:07
13
HATHERLY Alan
19:07
14
GRIOT Thomas
19:07
15
COLOMBO Filippo
19:07
16
CAROD Titouan
19:08
17
BOUCHARD Leandre
19:08
18
COLLEDANI Nadir
19:08
19
ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo
19:10
20
INDERGAND Reto
19:10
21
VALERO SERRANO David
19:10
22
RAGGL Gregor
19:10
23
SWENSON Keegan
19:10
24
STIRNEMANN Matthias
19:11
25
CINK Ondřej
19:11
26
MAROTTE Maxime
19:11
27
KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard
19:12
28
PETTINA' Nicholas
19:12
29
GOTARDELO MULLER Guilherme
19:13
30
WAWAK Bartlomiej
19:14
31
MARKT Karl
19:15
32
DISERA Peter
19:18
33
SINTSOV Anton
19:19
34
FORSTER Lars
19:28
35
BRAIDOT Daniele
20:11

EGGER Georg
DNF

MCCONNELL Daniel
DNF

BRAIDOT Luca
DNF

FLÜCKIGER Lukas
DNF

ŠKARNITZL Jan
DNS

 Author| Post time: 3-10-2020 14:20
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Nove Mesto na Morave (CZE) - 29 September 2020 - 4 October 2020


Women's Under 23 Cross-Country (2/2)
Final Results

ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen
1:19:50

TOVO Marika
1:20:09

CLAUZEL Hélène
1:20:29

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BATTEN Haley
1:20:30
5
MARCHET Giorgia
1:22:11
6
VAS Kata Blanka
1:22:35
7
TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza
1:22:52
8
MEDDE Isaure
1:22:59
9
BLÖCHLINGER Ronja
1:22:59
10
DRUML Corina
1:23:08
11
HARNDEN Harriet
1:23:42
12
BURI Noëlle
1:23:46
13
VALENTIN Constance
1:24:54
14
DETILLEUX Emeline
1:24:55
15
DUFOSSE Marie
1:25:02
16
PEDERSEN Sofie Heby
1:25:08
17
ZÜGER Tina
1:25:32
18
DAUBERMANN Leonie
1:25:37
19
SCHRIEVERS Lia
1:25:49
20
SPECIA Giada
1:26:11
21
SCHNEEBELI Jacqueline
1:26:27
22
WIMMER Manon
1:26:43
23
MCGORUM Anna
1:26:48
24
THEBERGE Marianne
1:27:13
25
BENZ Nina
1:27:54
26
SPIELMANN Anna
1:28:23
27
QUEIRÓS Raquel
1:28:27
28
LEUGGER Seraina
1:28:30
29
NEUMANOVÁ Tereza
1:29:01
30
TRESCH Melanie
1:30:13
31
RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ Erika Monserrath
1:30:30
32
SCHMIDEL Regina
1:30:49
33
GARNIER Noemie
1:30:55
34
NOYMAN Naama
1:30:55
35
HOLT Kirstine
1:30:57
36
TERRIGEOL Emma
1:30:58
37
KUČEROVÁ Monika
1:31:48
38
BOSCH PICO Nuria
1:33:12
39
CZABOK Klaudia
1:33:46
40
BRUNEL Coline
-1LAP
41
SHERSTIUK Maria
-1LAP
42
KUKK Kätlin
-1LAP
43
KUPFERSCHMIED Ramona
-1LAP
44
BIALEK Antonina
-1LAP
45
BLÖMEKE Emma
-1LAP
46
STEGAGNOLO Giorgia
-1LAP
47
WIEDMANN Tamara
-1LAP
48
PAULECHOVÁ Radka
-2LAP
49
BERECZKI Eszter
-2LAP
50
ALTUKHOVA Maryna
-2LAP
51
FROMBERGER Marion
-2LAP
52
MOVRIN Vita
-3LAP

SÁSKOVÁ Tereza
DNF

KOBAYASHI Akari
DNF

ESTERMANN Rebekka
DNS

 Author| Post time: 3-10-2020 16:28
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Nove Mesto na Morave (CZE) - 29 September 2020 - 4 October 2020


Men's Under 23 Cross-Country (2/2)
Final Results

PIDCOCK Thomas
1:15:57

BLEVINS Christopher
1:17:05

ALBIN Vital
1:17:27

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ROTH Joel
1:17:36
5
AVONDETTO Simone
1:18:03
6
VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin
1:18:12
7
LIST David
1:18:26
8
FINCHAM Sean
1:18:56
9
AZZARO Mathis
1:19:12
10
ALLARD Basile
1:19:13
11
ZANOTTI Juri
1:19:34
12
DISERA Quinton
1:19:34
13
CHENEVAL Loan
1:19:54
14
BALMER Alexandre
1:20:06
15
PÜNTENER Fabio
1:20:26
16
DUQUESNE Remy
1:20:56
17
SCHÄTTI Luca
1:21:01
18
ROUILLER Loris
1:21:01
19
BURKI Nick
1:21:29
20
SPENA Fabio
1:21:37
21
BREGENZER Alex
1:21:44
22
VITTONE Andreas Emanuele
1:21:49
23
FLYNN Sean
1:21:49
24
VIDAL Victor
1:22:00
25
AUVIN Clément
1:22:00
26
GRAF Silas
1:22:06
27
JELÍNEK Josef
1:22:07
28
BAIR Mario
1:22:24
29
XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA Gustavo
1:22:34
30
BAGNON Esteban
1:22:37
31
ALDRIDGE Charlie
1:22:39
32
MALEZSEWSKI Lukas
1:23:02
33
CHAZALY Louis
1:23:10
34
ORSCHEL Tyler
1:23:26
35
HEUER Markus Kaad
1:23:29
36
BIRCHILL Harry
1:23:50
37
JANSSENS Arne
1:24:09
38
BASTOS GALINSKI Ulan
1:24:11
39
LEVI Eitan
1:24:18
40
TULETT Daniel
1:24:18
41
OSTASZEWSKI Karol
1:24:18
42
MOISEIEV Hennadii
1:24:19
43
EYDT Markus
1:24:27
44
HOLMGREN Gunnar
1:25:09
45
ANDERSEN Alexander Young
1:25:23
46
KUČERA Jakub
1:25:34
47
ZALTSMAN Tomer
1:25:34
48
GOVEKAR Matevž
1:25:36
49
GONEN Gil-Li
1:25:38
50
BÁRTEK David
1:25:43
51
JIROUŠ Samuel
1:25:44
52
BRUN Nils
1:26:08
53
SOMMER Jan
1:26:45
54
ANDRE GALLIS Thibaut
1:27:19
55
SKÁLA Jaromír
1:27:58
56
PHILIPSEN Victor
1:30:23
57
BORREBY ANDREASSEN Bjørn
-1LAP
58
KAISER Leon Reinhard
-1LAP
59
HERRERA OCHOA Esteban
-1LAP
60
GALLO FLORIDO Ignacio
-1LAP
61
REHO Tom
-1LAP
62
VAN DER WALT Daniel
-1LAP
63
ELČKNER Lukáš
-1LAP
64
HULA Robert
-1LAP
65
SCHMID Gian Andri
-1LAP
66
CZABOK Konrad
-1LAP
67
PESCARMONA Luca
-2LAP
68
SPESCHA Ursin
-2LAP
69
MOLDANSKY Gerhard-Cristin
-2LAP
70
COLOMBO Andrea
-2LAP
71
BURTA Roberto-Dumitru
-2LAP
72
MARTIN SOTO Nicolas
-2LAP
73
JENČUŠ Jakub
-2LAP
74
KRYNSKI Piotr
-2LAP
75
NOWAK Stanislaw
-2LAP
76
COUVEINHES Axel
-2LAP
77
LUKAN Pavlo
-2LAP
78
FOLGUERA DIAZ Kilian
-2LAP
79
CHAMPION Thomas
-2LAP
80
BARTOLETTI Leo
-3LAP
81
AZCONA ACOSTA Emilio
-3LAP

GUTIERREZ PRIETO Adair Zabdiel
DNF

WALTER Simon
DNF

TONNEAU Mathis
DNF

LE NY Benjamin
DNF

PÖCHACKER Julian
DNF

ZANGERLE Emanuel
DNF

SCHEHL Niklas
DNS

WOODS Carter
DNS

TONEATTI Davide
DNS

PACURAR Vlad-Lucian
DNS

BOSCH PICO Jaume
DNS

 Author| Post time: 4-10-2020 13:32
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Nove Mesto na Morave (CZE) - 29 September 2020 - 4 October 2020


Women's Cross-Country (2/2)
Final Results

FERRAND PREVOT Pauline
1:14:07

TERPSTRA Anne
1:14:28

LECOMTE Loana
1:15:17

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MCCONNELL Rebecca
1:15:40
5
STIGGER Laura
1:15:46
6
RICHARDS Evie
1:16:20
7
GERAULT Lena
1:16:51
8
FREI Sina
1:16:57
9
KELLER Alessandra
1:17:12
10
LÕIV Janika
1:17:14
11
BRESSET Julie
1:17:54
12
BELOMOINA Yana
1:17:57
13
WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja
1:18:15
14
HUCK Erin
1:18:23
15
SHORT Isla
1:18:29
16
LECHNER Eva
1:19:03
17
KOLLER Nicole
1:19:18
18
INDERGAND Linda
1:19:26
19
MICHIELS Githa
1:19:41
20
ŽAKELJ Tanja
1:20:17
21
SOLUS-MISKOWICZ Katarzyna
1:20:17
22
BERTA Martina
1:20:17
23
RIEDER Nadine
1:20:33
24
WALDIS Andrea
1:20:41
25
ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka
1:20:43
26
BRANDAU Elisabeth
1:20:58
27
CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON Daniela
1:21:10
28
LANGVAD Annika
1:21:11
29
TAUBER Anne
1:21:11
30
BATTY Emily
1:21:17
31
DEGN Malene
1:21:28
32
GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba
1:21:29
33
STIRNEMANN Kathrin
1:21:40
34
CLAUZEL Perrine
1:21:41
35
JACKSON Jennifer
1:22:10
36
COURTNEY Kate
1:22:22
37
FORCHINI Ramona
1:22:28
38
REDECKER Cherie
1:22:40
39
RISSVEDS Jenny
1:22:47
40
CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana
1:23:13
41
STRAUSS Mariske
1:23:24
42
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla
1:23:31
43
OSL Elisabeth
1:23:34
44
GOULAO HENRIQUE Raiza
1:23:37
45
GOMEZ VILLAFANE Sofia
1:23:38
46
SMITH Haley
1:24:26
47
HEIGL Nadja
1:24:43
48
MOSCHETTI Margot
1:24:46
49
VON BERSWORDT Sophie
1:24:51
50
DAUBERMANN Antonia
1:25:14
51
GORYCKA Paula
1:25:14
52
MÕTTUS Mari-Liis
1:25:23
53
LISBYGD Ann-Dorthe
1:25:28
54
KESEG STEVKOVA Janka
1:26:04
55
WOJTYLA Gabriela
1:26:14
56
HÄBERLIN Steffi
1:26:24
57
GUSTAFZZON Linn
1:26:31
58
WÜST Janina
-1LAP
59
SLOBODYAN Iryna
-1LAP
60
AMES Kim Anika
-1LAP
61
SOARES CANDIDO Leticia Jaqueline
-2LAP
62
CASADEY Josefina
-2LAP
63
FIGUERAS GARANGOU Meritxell
-2LAP
64
VEGA TORRES Monica
-2LAP
65
SOUTY Laure
-3LAP

LILL Candice
DNF

BENKÓ Barbara
DNF

PODGORSKA Aleksandra
DNF

NEFF Jolanda
DNF

URRUTY Lucie
DNF

TEOCCHI Chiara
DNF

POPOVA Iryna
DNS

FINCHAMP Hannah
DNS

ENAUX Sabrina
DNS

 Author| Post time: 4-10-2020 17:00
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Nove Mesto na Morave (CZE) - 29 September 2020 - 4 October 2020


Men's Cross-Country (2/2)
Final Results

AVANCINI Henrique
1:25:03

VADER Milan
1:25:04

SCHURTER Nino
1:25:04

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KORETZKY Victor
1:25:05
5
HATHERLY Alan
1:25:06
6
SARROU Jordan
1:25:06
7
TEMPIER Stephane
1:25:07
8
GRIOT Thomas
1:25:19
9
BRANDL Maximilian
1:25:26
10
COLOMBO Filippo
1:25:45
11
MAROTTE Maxime
1:25:57
12
FORSTER Lars
1:26:09
13
ANDREASSEN Simon
1:26:19
14
BRAIDOT Luca
1:26:22
15
CAROD Titouan
1:26:25
16
KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard
1:26:27
17
FLUECKIGER Mathias
1:26:36
18
CINK Ondřej
1:26:44
19
LITSCHER Thomas
1:26:47
20
FOIDL Maximilian
1:26:47
21
MANTECON GUTIERREZ Sergio
1:26:48
22
GUERRINI Marcel
1:27:00
23
COOPER Anton
1:27:02
24
TABACCHI Mirko
1:27:02
25
RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo
1:27:12
26
SWENSON Keegan
1:27:13
27
WAWAK Bartlomiej
1:27:22
28
FLÜCKIGER Lukas
1:27:30
29
BRAIDOT Daniele
1:27:33
30
DASCALU Vlad
1:27:35
31
BOUCHARD Leandre
1:27:36
32
SCHELB Julian
1:27:39
33
STIRNEMANN Matthias
1:27:40
34
FRISCHKNECHT Andri
1:27:40
35
COLLEDANI Nadir
1:28:00
36
LOO Martin
1:28:17
37
SCHWARZBAUER Luca
1:28:29
38
FINI CARSTENSEN Sebastian
1:28:39
39
VASTL Jan
1:28:42
40
MCCONNELL Daniel
1:28:54
41
PHILIPP Antoine
1:29:15
42
VITZTHUM Simon
1:29:22
43
GAZE Samuel
1:29:24
44
COLOMA NICOLAS Carlos
1:29:26
45
FUMIC Manuel
1:29:29
46
INDERGAND Reto
1:29:43
47
LUKASIK Krzysztof
1:29:43
48
FORTIER Marc Andre
1:29:51
49
HAIMY Shlomi
1:29:56
50
HELTA Filip
1:29:58
51
ŠKARNITZL Jan
1:30:01
52
PETTINA' Nicholas
1:30:02
53
GOTARDELO MULLER Guilherme
1:30:03
54
CLACHERTY Frazer
1:30:05
55
ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo
1:30:11
56
MARKT Karl
1:30:11
57
DRECHOU Hugo
1:30:19
58
BEELI Andrin
1:30:20
59
VALERO SERRANO David
1:30:21
60
HARING Martin
1:30:29
61
DE FROIDMONT Pierre
1:30:31
62
TIBERI Andrea
1:30:34
63
GIGER Fabian
1:30:49
64
DISERA Peter
1:31:00
65
CHENAUX Florian
1:31:19
66
GLUTH Martin
1:31:28
67
ROSA David
1:31:28
68
RAGGL Gregor
1:31:35
69
RYF Joris
1:31:38
70
LORET Maxime
1:32:08
71
TITARENKO Dmytro
1:32:13
72
AGOSTINELLI Alessio
1:32:16
73
KOBES Lukáš
1:32:16
74
BLÖCHLINGER Noah
1:32:28
75
COCUZZI Luiz Henrique
1:32:31
76
SINTSOV Anton
1:32:32
77
DE COSMO Gioele
1:32:32
78
L'ESPERANCE Andrew
1:32:34
79
CASTAÑEDA MONSALVE Fabio Hernando
1:32:57
80
PAPRSTKA Tomáš
1:33:08
81
PLANTET Pierre-Geoffroy
1:33:50
82
SESSLER Guy
1:34:06
83
COSTA Fabian
1:34:15
84
ULIK Matej
1:34:30
85
PALUMBY Zsombor
1:34:34
86
BSCHERER Moritz
1:34:43
87
FERGUSON Grant
1:34:51
88
AUCLAIR Raphael
1:35:02
89
KRIEG Kevin
1:35:03
90
DUBAU Joshua
1:35:08
91
WIMMER Florian
1:35:08
92
DE REZENDE JUNIOR Edson Gilmar
1:35:08
93
BLUMS Martins
1:35:09
94
TOPOR Michal
1:35:40
95
DUBAU Lucas
1:36:29
96
EGGER Georg
1:36:29
97
DANIEL Thibault
1:37:23
98
DELICH PARDO Nicolas
-1LAP
99
VANDEN HAESEVELDE Rob
-1LAP
100
MIRANDA JAIME Jaime
-1LAP
101
VOBECKÝ Zdeněk
-1LAP
102
BOURDON Cyril
-1LAP
103
KULHAVÝ Jaroslav
-1LAP
104
TORRES PEREZ Jesus
-1LAP
105
ŠEVCŮ Tomáš
-2LAP
106
TROPARDY Arthur
-2LAP
107
LOGIGAN Lucian
-2LAP
108
EMBACHER Armin
-2LAP
109
MOLNAR Ede-Karoly
-2LAP
110
KONIAIEV Oleksandr
-2LAP
111
MAKAE Tumelo
-3LAP
112
OMARSSON Ingvar
-3LAP
113
MIRANDA JAIME Carlos
-4LAP
114
MIHALKOVITS Lukas
-4LAP
ROHRBACH Nicola
DNF
NAGLIČ Rok
DNF
ESTEBAN AGUERO Ismael
DNF
HERNANDEZ DE JESUS José Aurelio
DNF
KOZLOVSKYY Volodymyr
DNF
BERTHET Clément
DNF
BOTERO VILLEGAS Jhonatan
DNF
PANHUYZEN Kevin
DNS
PRŮDEK Matěj
DNS
ALLEMAN Wout
DNS
JEZIORSKI Maciej
DNS

 Author| Post time: 14-10-2020 09:33
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Maribor (SLO) - 15 October 2020 - 18 October 2020




Events

  • Men's Downhill (1/4)
  • Men's Downhill (2/4)
  • Men's Junior Downhill (1/4)
  • Men's Junior Downhill (2/4)
  • Women's Downhill (1/4)
  • Women's Downhill (2/4)
  • Women's Junior Downhill (1/4)
  • Women's Junior Downhill (2/4)


Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, October 15th
12:15 Women's Junior Downhill Seeding Round
12:30 Men's Junior Downhill Qualification
13:30 Women's Downhill Qualification
14:00 Men's Downhill Qualification


Friday, October 16th
09:45 Men's Junior Downhill Final
10:30 Women's Junior Downhill Final
12:30 Women's Downhill Final
13:30 Men's Downhill Final


Saturday, October 17th
12:15 Women's Junior Downhill Seeding Round
12:30 Men's Junior Downhill Qualification
13:30 Women's Downhill Qualification
14:00 Men's Downhill Qualification


Sunday, October 19th
09:45 Men's Junior Downhill Final
10:30 Women's Junior Downhill Final
12:30 Women's Downhill Final
13:30 Men's Downhill


 Author| Post time: 15-10-2020 12:14
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Maribor (SLO) - 15 October 2020 - 18 October 2020


Women's Junior Downhill (1/4)
Seeding Round Results
All the Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
THIELE Anastasia
4:39.416
2
PIERRINI Leona
4:46.430
3
VAN DER VELDEN Siel
4:50.633
4
ERICKSON Ella
4:55.988


Women's Downhill (1/4)
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The Top 15 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HANNAH Tracey
3:42.150
2
NICOLE Myriam
3:47.498
3
HRASTNIK Monika
3:50.551
4
FARINA Eleonora
3:50.859
5
BALANCHE Camille
3:53.517
6
SEAGRAVE Tahnee
3:55.656
7
HOFFMANN Nina
3:56.485
8
JOHNSET Mille
3:56.661
9
CABIROU Marine
3:56.774
10
PARTON Mikayla
4:15.619
11
FISHER Stacey
4:17.975
12
HORVAT Špela
4:29.645
13
RÜBESAM Sandra
4:30.549

 Author| Post time: 15-10-2020 12:52
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Maribor (SLO) - 15 October 2020 - 18 October 2020


Men's Junior Downhill (1/4)
Qualification Results
The Top 25 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
O'CALLAGHAN Oisin
3:19.232
2
MENOYO BUSQUETS Pau
3:21.231
3
SLACK Dan
3:23.138
4
REIS Nuno
3:25.088
5
WILLIAMSON Luke
3:25.244
6
SHERLOCK Seth
3:26.645
7
SILVA Dante
3:27.356
8
GRANDJEAN Matheo
3:27.503
9
JOHNSTON Guy
3:28.725
10
CUMMING Christopher
3:30.747
11
BANDEIRA Goncalo
3:30.893
12
AGUILAR OMODEO Pablo Andres
3:33.668
13
GRICE Christopher
3:33.742
14
GARCIN Johan
3:34.009
15
MUMFORD Luke
3:34.621
16
DOOLEY Austin
3:35.107
17
CRAIK Ethan
3:37.179
18
ERVIN Tyler
3:38.343
19
ROSSI Filippo
3:39.629
20
ROGGE Antoine
3:42.036
21
KIEFER Luis
3:42.795
22
JOHANSON Robert
3:43.549
23
ROSSIGNOL Eliot
3:43.695
24
GAILLET Louis
3:44.972
25
GUILLO Tom
3:45.763
26
MICHA Jakob
3:58.249
27
FABRY Kamil
3:58.813
28
BLUHM Elias
4:12.996
29
SMETS Steffen
4:22.301

MEIER-SMITH Luke
DNS

CHAPELET Simon
DNS

BOUND Jack
DNS

LUFFMAN Dennis
DNS

METSARINTA Anton
DNS

 Author| Post time: 15-10-2020 14:19
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Maribor (SLO) - 15 October 2020 - 18 October 2020


Men's Downhill (1/4)
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The Top 60 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WILSON Reece
3:08.068
2
DAPRELA Thibaut
3:10.909
3
WALKER Matt
3:13.114
4
VERGIER Loris
3:13.393
5
THIRION Rémi
3:13.731
6
MOIR Jack
3:13.921
7
BROSNAN Troy
3:13.923
8
NORTON Dakotah
3:14.015
9
TRUMMER David
3:14.359
10
SUAREZ ALONSO Angel
3:14.922
11
BRUNI Loic
3:15.157
12
ILES Finn
3:15.643
13
HART Danny
3:15.680
14
HANNAH Michael
3:16.110
15
ŽABJEK Jure
3:18.066
16
COULANGES Benoit
3:18.587
17
BRAYTON Adam
3:18.610
18
EDMONDSON Jamie
3:18.852
19
GWIN Aaron
3:20.060
20
MINNAAR Greg
3:20.417
21
MAES Martin
3:20.677
22
BREEDEN Joe
3:20.719
23
WALLACE Mark
3:20.906
24
SEHNAL Stanislav
3:21.123
25
HATTON Charlie
3:21.332
26
EDWARDS Kade
3:21.442
27
SHAW Luca
3:21.713
28
KERR Bernard
3:21.863
29
PIERRON Baptiste
3:22.114
30
FRIXTALON Hugo
3:22.643
31
ZWAR KVIST Benjamin
3:22.983
32
HARTENSTERN Max
3:23.258
33
JONES Michael
3:23.360
34
RUFFIN Thibaut
3:23.526
35
KOLB Andreas
3:23.731
36
MULALLY Neko
3:24.091
37
BARANEK Rastislav
3:25.274
38
ATWILL Philip
3:25.520
39
MASTERS Edward
3:25.686
40
VIEIRA Roger
3:25.776
41
READING Jack
3:25.830
42
FISCHBACH Johannes
3:26.145
43
VIEIRA Douglas
3:26.543
44
RUFFIN Gaëtan
3:26.858
45
VIGE Gaëtan
3:27.234
46
REVELLI Loris
3:27.648
47
BERGINC Luka
3:28.002
48
MOLLOY Harry
3:28.418
49
WEBER Lutz
3:28.712
50
MASTERS Wyn
3:29.284
51
MAURER Simon
3:29.789
52
A'HERN Kye
3:29.823
53
ATHERTON Gee
3:29.907
54
MACDONALD Brook
3:30.269
55
WILLIAMSON Greg
3:30.891
56
MURRAY Charles
3:31.604
57
RILAT Emile
3:32.109
58
PANIZO CERDERA Pedro Jorge
3:32.380
59
SCHNÖLLER Kilian
3:32.531
60
ROJČEK Adam
3:33.768
61
SEAGRAVE Kaos
3:34.047
62
WEBER Myles
3:35.632
63
STEINER Julian
3:35.863
64
PAYET Florent
3:36.271
65
KRÁL Antonín
3:36.744
66
VERNON Taylor
3:39.460
67
PIERRON Antoine
3:40.762
68
LEHMANN Hannes
3:42.827
69
VELASCO Niko
3:45.050
70
WEBER Basil
3:45.064
71
ANDERSON James
3:47.451
72
CABIROU Rudy
3:47.680
73
GUIBAL Thomas
4:00.321
74
FERRE Steven
4:03.637
75
JONSSON Sharjah
4:08.577
76
ALCANTAR DE LOS REYES Fabian
4:09.160
77
BAUER Felix
4:18.707
78
INIGUEZ Matteo
5:18.499
ESTAQUE Thomas
DNS
ZWAR Oliver
DNS
PFEIFFER Bryan
DNS
LALY Thibault
DNS
CAROLI Jérôme
DNS

 Author| Post time: 16-10-2020 09:50
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Maribor (SLO) - 15 October 2020 - 18 October 2020


Men's Junior Downhill (1/4)
Final Results

O'CALLAGHAN Oisin
3:20.292

SLACK Dan
3:20.383

REIS Nuno
3:23.211

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CRAIK Ethan
3:23.512
5
WILLIAMSON Luke
3:23.566
6
GRICE Christopher
3:25.513
7
JOHNSTON Guy
3:26.199
8
GAILLET Louis
3:26.958
9
GARCIN Johan
3:28.145
10
CUMMING Christopher
3:28.370
11
LUFFMAN Dennis
3:29.165
12
BANDEIRA Gonçalo
3:29.430
13
SHERLOCK Seth
3:30.051
14
SILVA Dante
3:30.753
15
ERVIN Tyler
3:30.935
16
DOOLEY Austin
3:31.503
17
ROSSI Filippo
3:32.427
18
GRANDJEAN Mathéo
3:34.377
19
MUMFORD Luke
3:34.763
20
JOHANSON Robert
3:37.492
21
KIEFER Luis
3:37.718
22
GUILLO Tom
3:40.645
23
MENOYO BUSQUETS Pau
3:55.586
24
ROGGE Antoine
4:59.391
AGUILAR OMODEO Pablo Andres
DNF
ROSSIGNOL Eliot
DNS

 Author| Post time: 16-10-2020 10:26
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Maribor (SLO) - 15 October 2020 - 18 October 2020


Women's Junior Downhill (1/4)
Final Results

PIERRINI Léona
4:23.088

VAN DER VELDEN Siel
4:26.199

THIELE Anastasia
4:27.731

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ERICKSON Ella
4:46.514

 Author| Post time: 16-10-2020 13:04
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Maribor (SLO) - 15 October 2020 - 18 October 2020


Women's Downhill (1/4)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

CABIROU Marine
3:43.595

NICOLE Myriam
3:49.710

HANNAH Tracey
3:50.774

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FARINA Eleonora
3:53.516
5
HRASTNIK Monika
3:55.144
6
HOFFMANN Nina
3:55.344
7
SEAGRAVE Tahnee
3:56.753
8
BALANCHE Camille
4:04.720
9
PARTON Mikayla
4:10.103
10
HORVAT Špela
4:22.124
11
FISHER Stacey
4:27.545
12
JOHNSET Mille
4:30.016
13
RÜBESAM Sandra
4:31.588

 Author| Post time: 16-10-2020 15:30
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Maribor (SLO) - 15 October 2020 - 18 October 2020


Men's Downhill (1/4)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

VERGIER Loris
3:07.903

THIRION Rémi
3:10.555

DAPRELA Thibaut
3:10.902

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WALKER Matt
3:12.002
5
MINNAAR Greg
3:12.852
6
SHAW Luca
3:13.365
7
MOIR Jack
3:16.041
8
BROSNAN Troy
3:16.079
9
MAES Martin
3:16.990
10
PIERRON Baptiste
3:17.610
11
SUAREZ ALONSO Angel
3:17.677
12
NORTON Dakotah
3:17.778
13
KERR Bernard
3:17.968
14
TRUMMER David
3:18.124
15
ŽABJEK Jure
3:18.334
16
COULANGES Benoit
3:18.546
17
HARTENSTERN Max
3:18.708
18
JONES Michael
3:19.429
19
HATTON Charlie
3:19.493
20
BRUNI Loic
3:19.543
21
GWIN Aaron
3:19.573
22
KOLB Andreas
3:19.682
23
MASTERS Edward
3:20.280
24
FRIXTALON Hugo
3:20.899
25
HART Danny
3:21.364
26
VIGE Gaëtan
3:21.554
27
MULALLY Neko
3:21.678
28
ILES Finn
3:21.690
29
EDMONDSON Jamie
3:22.490
30
ATWILL Philip
3:22.755
31
SEHNAL Stanislav
3:23.781
32
BREEDEN Joe
3:23.982
33
READING Jack
3:24.362
34
WALLACE Mark
3:24.644
35
A'HERN Kye
3:24.945
36
RUFFIN Thibaut
3:25.404
37
HANNAH Michael
3:25.875
38
WILLIAMSON Greg
3:26.313
39
MACDONALD Brook
3:26.392
40
BERGINC Luka
3:26.722
41
MASTERS Wyn
3:26.785
42
MAURER Simon
3:27.033
43
FISCHBACH Johannes
3:27.231
44
MURRAY Charles
3:27.263
45
BRAYTON Adam
3:28.170
46
WEBER Lutz
3:28.429
47
MOLLOY Harry
3:28.695
48
RUFFIN Gaëtan
3:29.118
49
ATHERTON Gee
3:29.807
50
ESTAQUE Thomas
3:29.948
51
ZWAR KVIST Benjamin
3:31.018
52
BARANEK Rastislav
3:31.685
53
PANIZO CERDERA Pedro Jorge
3:32.076
54
RILAT Emile
3:32.623
55
VIEIRA Roger
3:33.040
56
SCHNÖLLER Kilian
3:33.713
57
EDWARDS Kade
3:35.459
58
VIEIRA Douglas
3:41.548
59
REVELLI Loris
3:44.298

ROJČEK Adam
DNF

WILSON Reece
DNS

 Author| Post time: 17-10-2020 12:04
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Maribor (SLO) - 15 October 2020 - 18 October 2020


Women's Junior Downhill (2/4)
Seeding Round Results
All the Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
THIELE Anastasia
4:28.246
2
VAN DER VELDEN Siel
4:35.546
3
PIERRINI Leona
4:38.240
4
ERICKSON Ella
4:49.837


Women's Downhill (2/4)
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The Top 15 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
NICOLE Myriam
3:44.541
2
SEAGRAVE Tahnee
3:48.436
3
FARINA Eleonora
3:51.338
4
HOFFMANN Nina
3:52.015
5
CABIROU Marine
3:52.495
6
HANNAH Tracey
3:54.658
7
HRASTNIK Monika
3:56.426
8
BALANCHE Camille
4:00.234
9
FISHER Stacey
4:11.006
10
PARTON Mikayla
4:13.922
11
HORVAT Špela
4:49.241

RÜBESAM Sandra
DNS

JOHNSET Mille
DNS

 Author| Post time: 17-10-2020 14:13
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Maribor (SLO) - 15 October 2020 - 18 October 2020


Men's Junior Downhill (2/4)
Qualification Results
The Top 25 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
O'CALLAGHAN Oisin
3:22.549
2
ROGGE Antoine
3:27.059
3
LUFFMAN Dennis
3:27.875
4
GRICE Christopher
3:27.997
5
SHERLOCK Seth
3:28.367
6
BANDEIRA Goncalo
3:29.257
7
SILVA Dante
3:31.190
8
REIS Nuno
3:33.064
9
CUMMING Christopher
3:33.762
10
CRAIK Ethan
3:34.930
11.
GRANDJEAN Matheo
3:35.395
12
ERVIN Tyler
3:35.784
13
ROSSI Filippo
3:36.914
14
DOOLEY Austin
3:37.006
15
GUILLO Tom
3:37.799
16
MENOYO BUSQUETS Pau
3:37.882
17
GARCIN Johan
3:38.750
18
MUMFORD Luke
3:39.292
19
WILLIAMSON Luke
3:39.489
20
JOHANSON Robert
3:41.535
21
GOWEIL Jonas
3:43.514
22
KIEFER Luis
3:43.876
23
SLACK Dan
3:46.496
24
JOHNSTON Guy
3:46.750
25
FABRY Kamil
3:48.780
26
AGUILAR OMODEO Pablo Andres
3:49.006
27
GAILLET Louis
4:01.443
28
BLUHM Elias
4:32.716
29
MICHA Jakob
4:54.718

METSARINTA Anton
DNF

MEIER-SMITH Luke
DNS

CHAPELET Simon
DNS

BOUND Jack
DNS

ROSSIGNOL Eliot
DNS

SMETS Steffen
DNS

 Author| Post time: 17-10-2020 14:29
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Maribor (SLO) - 15 October 2020 - 18 October 2020


Men's Downhill (2/4)
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The Top 60 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BRUNI Loic
3:13.372
2
DAPRELA Thibaut
3:14.496
3
BROSNAN Troy
3:15.111
4
VERGIER Loris
3:15.247
5
WALKER Matt
3:15.248
6
TRUMMER David
3:15.441
7
ILES Finn
3:16.633
8
NORTON Dakotah
3:17.088
9
HART Danny
3:17.342
10
GWIN Aaron
3:17.999
11
SUAREZ ALONSO Angel
3:18.559
12
PIERRON Baptiste
3:19.035
13
HATTON Charlie
3:19.074
14
SHAW Luca
3:19.374
15
ŽABJEK Jure
3:19.522
16
REVELLI Loris
3:19.771
17
MOIR Jack
3:20.107
18
MINNAAR Greg
3:20.127
19
THIRION Rémi
3:20.266
20
PIERRON Antoine
3:20.275
21
PAYET Florent
3:20.483
22
MAES Martin
3:20.723
23
KOLB Andreas
3:20.966
24
KERR Bernard
3:20.973
25
ATWILL Philip
3:21.126
26
ESTAQUE Thomas
3:21.728
27
WALLACE Mark
3:22.486
28
MACDONALD Brook
3:22.629
29
EDWARDS Kade
3:22.683
30
SEHNAL Stanislav
3:23.053
31
BRAYTON Adam
3:24.212
32
ZWAR Oliver
3:24.288
33
A'HERN Kye
3:24.338
34
WEBER Lutz
3:24.596
35
INIGUEZ Matteo
3:24.966
36
BARANEK Rastislav
3:25.222
37
BERGINC Luka
3:25.406
38
MURRAY Charles
3:26.327
39
FISCHBACH Johannes
3:26.652
40
COULANGES Benoit
3:26.673
41
READING Jack
3:27.050
42
CABIROU Rudy
3:27.074
43
HANNAH Michael
3:27.166
44
MULALLY Neko
3:27.219
45
SEAGRAVE Kaos
3:27.323
46
RUFFIN Thibaut
3:27.593
47
MOLLOY Harry
3:28.063
48
EDMONDSON Jamie
3:28.485
49
BREEDEN Joe
3:28.684
50
MAURER Simon
3:29.126
51
SCHNÖLLER Kilian
3:29.384
52
MASTERS Edward
3:29.658
53
VERNON Taylor
3:29.807
54
ZWAR KVIST Benjamin
3:30.274
55
MASTERS Wyn
3:30.298
56
RUFFIN Gaëtan
3:30.340
57
JONES Michael
3:31.040
58
KRÁL Antonín
3:31.897
59
VIGE Gaëtan
3:34.234
60
LEHMANN Hannes
3:34.674
61
VIEIRA Roger
3:34.709
62
PANIZO CERDERA Pedro Jorge
3:35.784
63
WEBER Myles
3:36.074
64
STEINER Julian
3:36.620
65
VIEIRA Douglas
3:36.667
66
BAUER Felix
3:38.436
67
GUIBAL Thomas
3:39.239
68
ALCANTAR DE LOS REYES Fabian
3:48.203
69
VELASCO Niko
3:49.493
70
WILLIAMSON Greg
4:03.278
71
ANDERSON James
4:04.276
72
JONSSON Sharjah
4:52.245
ATHERTON Gee
DNF
RILAT Emile
DNF
WILSON Reece
DNS
FRIXTALON Hugo
DNS
ROJČEK Adam
DNS
HARTENSTERN Max
DNS
WEBER Basil
DNS
PFEIFFER Bryan
DNS
LALY Thibault
DNS
CAROLI Jérôme
DNS
FERRE Steven
DNS

 Author| Post time: 18-10-2020 10:01
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Maribor (SLO) - 15 October 2020 - 18 October 2020


Men's Junior Downhill (2/4)
Final Results

O'CALLAGHAN Oisin
3:16.100

REIS Nuno
3:22.516

SILVA Dante
3:23.164

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BANDEIRA Gonçalo
3:23.626
5
GRICE Christopher
3:23.774
6
GRANDJEAN Mathéo
3:23.927
7
CRAIK Ethan
3:25.119
8
SLACK Dan
3:26.147
9
MENOYO BUSQUETS Pau
3:26.346
10
ROGGE Antoine
3:27.027
11
GARCIN Johan
3:27.757
12
JOHNSTON Guy
3:28.446
13
WILLIAMSON Luke
3:29.507
14
LUFFMAN Dennis
3:30.193
15
DOOLEY Austin
3:31.365
16
MUMFORD Luke
3:32.784
17
KIEFER Luis
3:34.440
18
GUILLO Tom
3:34.789
19
ERVIN Tyler
3:36.046
20
JOHANSON Robert
3:36.696
21
SHERLOCK Seth
3:37.009
22
FÁBRY Kamil
3:42.515
23
GÖWEIL Jonas
3:42.954
CUMMING Christopher
DNF
ROSSI Filippo
DNF

 Author| Post time: 18-10-2020 10:09
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Maribor (SLO) - 15 October 2020 - 18 October 2020


Women's Junior Downhill (2/4)
Final Results

PIERRINI Léona
4:19.448

VAN DER VELDEN Siel
4:28.914

ERICKSON Ella
4:38.721

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
THIELE Anastasia
4:45.935

 Author| Post time: 18-10-2020 12:40
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Maribor (SLO) - 15 October 2020 - 18 October 2020


Women's Downhill (2/4)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

HOFFMANN Nina
3:38.602

CABIROU Marine
3:40.501

FARINA Eleonora
3:42.814

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NICOLE Myriam
3:44.677
5
HANNAH Tracey
3:47.477
6
HRASTNIK Monika
3:50.294
7
BALANCHE Camille
3:55.445
8
SEAGRAVE Tahnee
3:58.641
9
PARTON Mikayla
4:02.883
10
FISHER Stacey
4:06.200
11
HORVAT Špela
4:27.576

 Author| Post time: 18-10-2020 15:25
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Maribor (SLO) - 15 October 2020 - 18 October 2020


Men's Downhill (2/4)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

VERGIER Loris
3:07.771

BRUNI Loic
3:07.828

WALKER Matt
3:08.174

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ILES Finn
3:08.634
5
BROSNAN Troy
3:08.787
6
GWIN Aaron
3:09.311
7
SUAREZ ALONSO Angel
3:09.460
8
HART Danny
3:09.771
9
MINNAAR Greg
3:09.882
10
DAPRELA Thibaut
3:10.383
11
SHAW Luca
3:10.651
12
HATTON Charlie
3:11.756
13
PIERRON Baptiste
3:11.808
14
MOIR Jack
3:11.883
15
KOLB Andreas
3:12.165
16
TRUMMER David
3:12.315
17
WALLACE Mark
3:14.040
18
REVELLI Loris
3:14.287
19
PIERRON Antoine
3:14.460
20
COULANGES Benoit
3:14.515
21
THIRION Rémi
3:14.602
22
MAES Martin
3:14.782
23
MACDONALD Brook
3:15.316
24
HANNAH Michael
3:15.417
25
ESTAQUE Thomas
3:15.461
26
PAYET Florent
3:15.798
27
ŽABJEK Jure
3:15.802
28
ATWILL Philip
3:15.990
29
BREEDEN Joe
3:16.028
30
MASTERS Edward
3:16.625
31
BERGINC Luka
3:16.699
32
EDWARDS Kade
3:16.884
33
A'HERN Kye
3:17.084
34
EDMONDSON Jamie
3:17.207
35
NORTON Dakotah
3:17.570
36
READING Jack
3:18.166
37
BARANEK Rastislav
3:18.341
38
VIGE Gaëtan
3:18.637
39
MULALLY Neko
3:18.704
40
ZWAR Oliver
3:18.708
41
WEBER Lutz
3:18.900
42
JONES Michael
3:19.018
43
BRAYTON Adam
3:19.474
44
INIGUEZ Matteo
3:19.744
45
SEHNAL Stanislav
3:20.075
46
FISCHBACH Johannes
3:20.122
47
SEAGRAVE Kaos
3:21.277
48
MURRAY Charles
3:21.776
49
VERNON Taylor
3:22.528
50
RUFFIN Thibaut
3:23.204
51
MOLLOY Harry
3:23.275
52
ZWAR KVIST Benjamin
3:23.416
53
MASTERS Wyn
3:23.712
54
CABIROU Rudy
3:24.093
55
SCHNÖLLER Kilian
3:24.559
56
RUFFIN Gaëtan
3:25.386
57
KRÁL Antonín
3:25.451
58
MAURER Simon
3:26.745
59
LEHMANN Hannes
3:27.131
60
KERR Bernard
3:42.337

 Author| Post time: 27-10-2020 09:14
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Lousa (POR) - 29 October 2020 - 1 November 2020




Events

  • Men's Downhill (3/4)
  • Men's Downhill (4/4)
  • Men's Junior Downhill (3/4)
  • Men's Junior Downhill (4/4)
  • Women's Downhill (3/4)
  • Women's Downhill (4/4)
  • Women's Junior Downhill (3/4)
  • Women's Junior Downhill (4/4)


Official Schedule
Western European Time (GMT)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, October 29th
12:15 Women's Junior Downhill Seeding Round
12:30 Men's Junior Downhill Qualification
13:30 Women's Downhill Qualification
14:00 Men's Downhill Qualification


Friday, October 30th
09:45 Men's Junior Downhill Final
10:30 Women's Junior Downhill Final
12:30 Women's Downhill Final
13:30 Men's Downhill Final


Saturday, October 31st
12:15 Women's Junior Downhill Seeding Round
12:30 Men's Junior Downhill Qualification
13:30 Women's Downhill Qualification
14:00 Men's Downhill Qualification


Sunday, November 1st
09:45 Men's Junior Downhill Final
10:30 Women's Junior Downhill Final
12:30 Women's Downhill Final
13:30 Men's Downhill


 Author| Post time: 29-10-2020 13:29
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Lousa (POR) - 29 October 2020 - 1 November 2020


Women's Junior Downhill (3/4)
Seeding Round Results
All the Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CHAPPAZ Lauryne
4:58.594
2
PIERRINI Leona
5:11.531
3
GONZALEZ GRIMAU Aina
5:15.400
4
ERICKSON Ella
5:22.004
VAN DER VELDEN Siel
DNF

 Author| Post time: 29-10-2020 14:37
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Lousa (POR) - 29 October 2020 - 1 November 2020


Men's Junior Downhill (3/4)
Qualification Results
The Top 25 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BANDEIRA Goncalo
4:09.723
2
O'CALLAGHAN Oisin
4:11.251
3
SILVA Dante
4:12.271
4
CRAIK Ethan
4:12.722
5
MENOYO BUSQUETS Pau
4:13.532
6
GRICE Christopher
4:13.681
7
REIS Nuno
4:14.097
8
GARCIN Johan
4:14.247
9
WILLIAMSON Luke
4:16.634
10
SHERLOCK Seth
4:17.010
11
JOHNSTON Guy
4:19.220
12
ROGGE Antoine
4:19.565
13
DOOLEY Austin
4:21.146
14
WILLIAMS Preston
4:21.341
15
ERVIN Tyler
4:23.880
16
MUMFORD Luke
4:24.161
17
CHAPELET Simon
4:24.229
18
STROM Christopher
4:26.273
19
ROSSIGNOL Eliot
4:26.790
20
INIGUEZ Raphael
4:28.579
21
SLACK Dan
4:28.998
22
JOHANSON Robert
4:31.434
23
GONZALEZ GRIMAU Adrian
4:33.024
24
WILCOX Logan
4:33.765
25
AGUILAR OMODEO Pablo Andres
4:38.693
26
MCMASTER Daniel
4:38.970
27
GAMARRA VALENCIANO Rodrigo
4:39.675
28
UMSCHEID Maximilian
4:47.362
29
ELLIOTT James
5:00.379
30
APRO Tobias Tibor
5:15.044

LUFFMAN Dennis
DNF

GUILLO Tom
DNS

 Author| Post time: 29-10-2020 14:57
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Lousa (POR) - 29 October 2020 - 1 November 2020


Women's Downhill (3/4)
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The Top 15 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
NICOLE Myriam
4:30.658
2
HANNAH Tracey
4:35.517
3
SEAGRAVE Tahnee
4:35.642
4
CABIROU Marine
4:37.732
5
HOFFMANN Nina
4:43.161
6
FARINA Eleonora
4:44.729
7
HRASTNIK Monika
4:47.024
8
PARTON Mikayla
4:59.251
9
JOHNSET Mille
4:59.938
10
BANDEIRA Margarida
5:25.640
11
BALANCHE Camille
6:32.658

 Author| Post time: 29-10-2020 16:07
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Lousa (POR) - 29 October 2020 - 1 November 2020


Men's Downhill (3/4)
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The Top 60 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VERGIER Loris
3:59.487
2
WALKER Matt
3:59.595
3
SHAW Luca
4:01.090
4
MINNAAR Greg
4:02.115
5
BRUNI Loic
4:02.657
6
THIRION Rémi
4:02.795
7
DAPRELA Thibaut
4:02.888
8
ILES Finn
4:03.345
9
NORTON Dakotah
4:03.842
10
BROSNAN Troy
4:03.892
11
ATWILL Philip
4:04.167
12
BRAYTON Adam
4:04.509
13
SUAREZ ALONSO Angel
4:04.545
14
HART Danny
4:04.635
15
TRUMMER David
4:04.873
16
COULANGES Benoit
4:05.169
17
KERR Bernard
4:05.385
18
PIERRON Baptiste
4:05.511
19
GWIN Aaron
4:06.938
20
JONES Michael
4:07.662
21
HANNAH Michael
4:07.751
22
PAYET Florent
4:07.900
23
CABIROU Rudy
4:07.902
24
FAIRCLOUGH Brendan
4:08.193
25
KOLB Andreas
4:08.269
26
FISCHBACH Johannes
4:08.411
27
ŽABJEK Jure
4:08.649
28
HATTON Charlie
4:08.829
29
REVELLI Loris
4:08.857
30
SEHNAL Stanislav
4:08.918
31
MULALLY Neko
4:08.978
32
EDMONDSON Jamie
4:09.357
33
WALLACE Mark
4:09.446
34
LEVESQUE Dylan
4:10.027
35
MASTERS Wyn
4:10.528
36
WILLIAMSON Greg
4:10.560
37
ZWAR Oliver
4:10.580
38
MOLLOY Harry
4:10.584
39
VERNON Taylor
4:10.915
40
READING Jack
4:10.968
41
MAES Martin
4:11.303
42
MAURER Simon
4:11.369
43
RUFFIN Thibaut
4:11.673
44
BREEDEN Joe
4:12.137
45
KRÁL Antonín
4:12.522
46
VIEIRA Roger
4:12.549
47
VIGE Gaëtan
4:13.168
48
RUFFIN Gaëtan
4:13.827
49
ZWAR KVIST Benjamin
4:13.839
50
LALY Thibault
4:13.916
51
ATHERTON Gee
4:14.861
52
CAROLI Jérôme
4:14.870
53
WHEELER Brett
4:15.290
54
GUTIERREZ VILLEGAS Rafael
4:15.429
55
GRANDY Silas
4:18.071
56
POMBO Emanuel
4:18.193
57
INIGUEZ Matteo
4:18.371
58
EDWARDS Kade
4:18.886
59
STEINER Julian
4:19.515
60
PANIZO CERDERA Pedro Jorge
4:20.164
61
KIRCHMAYER LOPEZ Orion
4:20.965
62
HARO CANO Carlos
4:21.361
63
LADEIRA Tiago
4:22.064
64
VELASCO Niko
4:23.363
65
ETXEBARRIA ETXEBARRIA Iraitz
4:26.240
66
JONSSON Sharjah
4:28.438
67
PEYRA DELIC Edgar
4:28.611
68
ERIKSSON Adam
4:31.124
69
GUIBAL Thomas
4:31.165
70
ANDERSON James
4:32.094
71
PIERRON Antoine
4:32.221
72
FERENCZI Marcell Sándor
4:32.377
73
ENGELSTJERNE Marcus
4:36.970
74
KULIKE Florian
4:38.759
75
HAGGREN Oliver
6:17.660
76
VIEIRA Douglas
7:05.145

A'HERN Kye
DNS

ESTAQUE Thomas
DNS

SEAGRAVE Kaos
DNS

BRANNIGAN George
DNS

 Author| Post time: 30-10-2020 11:36
| Show all posts
Stage 3
Lousa (POR) - 29 October 2020 - 1 November 2020


Men's Junior Downhill (3/4)
Final Results

CRAIK Ethan
4:07.602

MENOYO BUSQUETS Pau
4:10.313

GRICE Christopher
4:11.195

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SLACK Dan
4:11.335
5
REIS Nuno
4:11.702
6
GARCIN Johan
4:12.730
7
ROGGE Antoine
4:13.481
8
SHERLOCK Seth
4:14.750
9
WILLIAMS Preston
4:15.334
10
WILLIAMSON Luke
4:17.162
11
DOOLEY Austin
4:17.245
12
MUMFORD Luke
4:17.372
13
GONZALEZ GRIMAU Adrian
4:17.645
14
CHAPELET Simon
4:17.661
15
JOHNSTON Guy
4:19.103
16
ROSSIGNOL Eliot
4:21.252
17
STRÖM Christopher
4:21.940
18
ERVIN Tyler
4:22.318
19
AGUILAR OMODEO Pablo Andres
4:22.610
20
BANDEIRA Gonçalo
4:23.918
21
INIGUEZ Raphael
4:28.943
22
WILCOX Logan
4:35.713
23
JOHANSON Robert
4:36.230
24
O'CALLAGHAN Oisin
4:36.754

SILVA Dante
DNS

 Author| Post time: 30-10-2020 11:53
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Lousa (POR) - 29 October 2020 - 1 November 2020


Women's Junior Downhill (3/4)
Final Results

PIERRINI Léona
4:59.667

CHAPPAZ Lauryne
5:03.619

GONZALEZ GRIMAU Aina
5:04.541

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ERICKSON Ella
5:14.368
5
VAN DER VELDEN Siel
5:31.325

 Author| Post time: 30-10-2020 14:32
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Lousa (POR) - 29 October 2020 - 1 November 2020


Women's Downhill (3/4)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

NICOLE Myriam
4:26.325

CABIROU Marine
4:30.722

SEAGRAVE Tahnee
4:31.400

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HANNAH Tracey
4:34.615
5
HOFFMANN Nina
4:35.589
6
BALANCHE Camille
4:36.813
7
HRASTNIK Monika
4:37.210
8
FARINA Eleonora
4:38.853
9
JOHNSET Mille
4:41.061
10
BANDEIRA Margarida
5:16.525

PARTON Mikayla
DNF

 Author| Post time: 30-10-2020 17:02
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Lousa (POR) - 29 October 2020 - 1 November 2020


Men's Downhill (3/4)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

MINNAAR Greg
3:55.239

WALKER Matt
3:57.072

BRUNI Loic
3:57.199

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GWIN Aaron
3:58.301
5
NORTON Dakotah
3:58.312
6
DAPRELA Thibaut
3:58.743
7
COULANGES Benoit
3:59.303
8
WILLIAMSON Greg
3:59.859
9
BROSNAN Troy
3:59.867
10
EDMONDSON Jamie
3:59.924
11
REVELLI Loris
4:00.060
12
SUAREZ ALONSO Angel
4:00.261
13
MAES Martin
4:00.330
14
ATWILL Philip
4:00.347
15
THIRION Rémi
4:00.355
16
JONES Michael
4:01.062
17
KOLB Andreas
4:01.495
18
EDWARDS Kade
4:01.520
19
SHAW Luca
4:01.686
20
LEVESQUE Dylan
4:01.697
21
TRUMMER David
4:02.279
22
KERR Bernard
4:02.635
23
PIERRON Baptiste
4:03.357
24
HART Danny
4:03.386
25
FISCHBACH Johannes
4:03.742
26
HATTON Charlie
4:03.798
27
WALLACE Mark
4:04.145
28
FAIRCLOUGH Brendan
4:04.336
29
HANNAH Michael
4:04.929
30
MULALLY Neko
4:05.255
31
BREEDEN Joe
4:05.403
32
CABIROU Rudy
4:05.484
33
ŽABJEK Jure
4:05.486
34
SEHNAL Stanislav
4:05.697
35
VIGE Gaëtan
4:06.095
36
VERNON Taylor
4:07.539
37
ATHERTON Gee
4:07.553
38
ZWAR KVIST Benjamin
4:07.842
39
RUFFIN Thibaut
4:08.025
40
ZWAR Oliver
4:08.112
41
READING Jack
4:08.472
42
MASTERS Wyn
4:08.613
43
INIGUEZ Matteo
4:08.736
44
KRÁL Antonín
4:08.817
45
LALY Thibault
4:09.033
46
MOLLOY Harry
4:09.081
47
GUTIERREZ VILLEGAS Rafael
4:09.860
48
VIEIRA Roger
4:10.438
49
POMBO Emanuel
4:10.821
50
ILES Finn
4:10.905
51
GRANDY Silas
4:11.286
52
MAURER Simon
4:12.497
53
RUFFIN Gaëtan
4:12.919
54
WHEELER Brett
4:14.861
55
STEINER Julian
4:15.177
56
PANIZO CERDERA Pedro Jorge
4:23.620
57
CAROLI Jérôme
4:27.064
58
VERGIER Loris
4:34.650
BRAYTON Adam
DNF
PAYET Florent
DNF

 Author| Post time: 31-10-2020 13:27
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Lousa (POR) - 29 October 2020 - 1 November 2020


Women's Junior Downhill (4/4)
Seeding Round Results
All the Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CHAPPAZ Lauryne
4:51.304
2
PIERRINI Leona
5:00.791
3
VAN DER VELDEN Siel
5:07.262
4
ERICKSON Ella
5:07.980
5
GONZALEZ GRIMAU Aina
5:43.799

 Author| Post time: 31-10-2020 14:02
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Lousa (POR) - 29 October 2020 - 1 November 2020


Men's Junior Downhill (4/4)
Qualification Results
The Top 25 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BANDEIRA Goncalo
4:03.732
2
O'CALLAGHAN Oisin
4:05.423
3
SILVA Dante
4:06.080
4
MENOYO BUSQUETS Pau
4:06.476
5
SHERLOCK Seth
4:09.102
6
WILLIAMSON Luke
4:10.673
7
REIS Nuno
4:10.690
8
LUFFMAN Dennis
4:10.812
9
GARCIN Johan
4:10.875
10
ROGGE Antoine
4:10.987
11
JOHNSTON Guy
4:11.401
12
ELLIOTT James
4:11.448
13
SLACK Dan
4:12.343
14
MUMFORD Luke
4:14.316
15
STROM Christopher
4:15.098
16
CHAPELET Simon
4:15.592
17
WILLIAMS Preston
4:16.786
18
GONZALEZ GRIMAU Adrian
4:16.889
19
DOOLEY Austin
4:17.560
20
JOHANSON Robert
4:17.972
21
GRICE Christopher
4:19.096
22
ERVIN Tyler
4:19.734
23
ROSSIGNOL Eliot
4:19.742
24
AGUILAR OMODEO Pablo Andres
4:23.633
25
INIGUEZ Raphael
4:24.188
26
WILCOX Logan
4:24.494
27
GAMARRA VALENCIANO Rodrigo
4:25.087
28
CRAIK Ethan
4:30.646
29
APRO Tobias Tibor
4:47.933
MCMASTER Daniel
DNF
UMSCHEID Maximilian
DNS
GUILLO Tom
DNS

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

27-11-2021 23:42 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list