|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Sprint Canoeing ICF World Cup 2020

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 26-9-2020 11:30
| Show all posts
Men's K1 1000m
Final A Results

Fernando PIMENTA
3:26.48

Balint KOPASZ
3:26.73

Adam VARGA
3:29.10

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Artuur PETERS
3:31.62
5
Etienne HUBERT
3:31.99
6
Jakob Ronald KURSCHAT
3:33.60
7
Lars Magne ULLVANG
3:34.44
8
Guillaume BURGER
3:37.49
9
Bojan ZDELAR
3:39.32

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2020 11:36
| Show all posts
Men's C1 1000m
Final A Results

Serghei TARNOVSCHI
3:51.33

Carlo TACCHINI
3:51.74

Adrien BART
3:51.90

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Filip DVORAK
3:53.91
5
Pavlo ALTUKHOV
3:54.12
6
Ilya PERVUKHIN
3:55.25
7
Yurii VANDIUK
3:56.94
8
Kirill SHAMSHURIN
3:57.10
9
Balazs KISS
3:59.18

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2020 11:42
| Show all posts
Women's K1 1000m
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Eszter RENDESSY
3:58.91

Carola SCHMIDT
4:00.10

Maria VIRIK
4:00.85

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Svetlana CHERNIGOVSKAYA
4:05.36
5
Zsoka CSIKOS
4:05.36
6
Kaitlyn MCELROY
4:09.35
7
Laura Georgiana PLESCA
4:10.37
8
Barbora GALADOVA
4:13.86
9
Elena MIRONCHENKO
4:14.19

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2020 11:54
| Show all posts
Men's K2 500m
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Spain
Albert MARTI
Roi RODRIGUEZ

1:29.60

Spain
Pelayo ROZA
Pedro VAZQUEZ LLENIN

1:29.77

Italy
Giulio BERNOCCHI
Luca BOSCOLO MENEGUOLO

1:29.84

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Gergely BALOGH
Maximilian SZENDY
1:29.89
5
Quilian KOCH
Guillaume LE FLOCH DECORCHEMONT
1:30.62
6
Nikola RASULIC
Vladimir TORUBAROV
1:30.63
7
Vilem KUKACKA
Jan VOREL
1:30.91
8
Balint NOE
Matyas KOLESZAR
1:30.96
9
Maximilian ZAREMBA
Jonas DRAEGER
1:32.69

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2020 12:14
| Show all posts
Women's C1 500m
Non-Olympic Event

Final A Results

Liudmyla LUZAN
2:05.29

Stefanica URSU
2:08.98

Maria CORBERA
2:09.52

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Olena TSYHANKOVA
2:11.28
5
Maria OLARASU
2:11.74
6
Daniela COCIU
2:11.83
7
Zsofia KISBAN
2:13.08
8
Giada BRAGATO
2:13.26
9
Vanesa TOT
2:18.82

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2020 12:22
| Show all posts
Men's C2 500m
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Italy
Nicolae CRACIUN
Daniele SANTINI

1:38.90

Romania
Catalin CHIRILA
Victor MIHALACHI

1:40.72

Ukraine
Dmytro IANCHUK
Taras MISHCHUK

1:40.79

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Viktor MELANTEV
Mikhail PAVLOV
1:42.19
5
Oleg TARNOVSCHI
Serghei TARNOVSCHI
1:42.58
6
Antoni SEGURA
Alfonso BENAVIDES
1:42.70
7
Ignacio CALVO
Pablo MARTINEZ
1:43.50
8
Vitaliy VERGELES
Denys KAMERYLOV
1:43.56

Jonatan HAJDU
Adam FEKETE
DNF

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2020 12:28
| Show all posts
Women's K2 500m
Final A Results

Belgium
Hermien PETERS
Lize BROEKX

1:41.60

Russia
Elena ANIUSHINA
Kira STEPANOVA

1:42.27

Russia
Kristina KOVNIR
Anastasiia DOLGOVA

1:43.05

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Ana-Roxana LEHACI
Viktoria SCHWARZ
1:43.21
5
Emese KOHALMI
Dora BODONYI
1:43.39
6
Mariya POVKH
Liudmyla KUKLINOVSKA
1:43.56
7
Szabina SZELLAK
Vanda ZUPKO
1:43.78
8
Diana TANKO
Anastasiia TODOROVA
1:44.58
9
Laia PELACHS
Begona LAZKANO
1:44.76

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2020 12:34
| Show all posts
Men's K1 500m
Non-Olympic Event

Final A Results

Balint KOPASZ
1:36.47

Fernando PIMENTA
1:38.56

Balazs BIRKAS
1:38.77

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Alessandro GNECCHI
1:39.26
5
Moritz Willi FLORSTEDT
1:39.57
6
Lars Magne ULLVANG
1:40.35
7
Iurii POSTRIGAI
1:40.48
8
Kyrylo CHERNOMOROV
1:41.73
9
Francis MOUGET
1:42.19

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2020 13:48
| Show all posts
Women's C2 500m
Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Daniela COCIU
Maria OLARASU
1:58.45
2
Maria CORBERA
Patricia COCO
2:02.11
3
Yuliana PUTNINA
Olena TSYHANKOVA
2:02.94
4
Denisa RAHOVA
Jana JEZOVA
2:03.69
5
Laura RUIZ
Julie CAILLERETZ
2:05.70
6
Lenka JANDOVA
Martina MALIKOVA
2:10.54

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2020 14:01
| Show all posts
Women's K1 500m
Semifinals Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Final A, the 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Final B

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Hermien PETERS
1:51.73
2
Dora BODONYI
1:52.69
3
Moa WIKBERG
1:52.83
4
Carola SCHMIDT
1:54.04
5
Diana TANKO
1:55.64
6
Katharina DIEDERICHS
1:56.24
7
Stepanka SOBISKOVA
1:56.51
8
Olivera MIHAJLOVIC
2:00.09
9
Laura Georgiana PLESCA
2:00.68


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Isabel CONTRERAS
1:52.21
2
Kira STEPANOVA
1:53.41
3
Emese KOHALMI
1:53.86
4
Cristina PETRACCA
1:54.78
5
Francesca GENZO
1:56.27
6
Ana-Roxana LEHACI
1:57.15
7
Madara ALDINA
1:57.79
8
Kaitlyn MCELROY
1:58.66
9
Tetyana YEDNAK
2:00.25


Semifinal 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Joana VASCONCELOS
1:51.29
2
Lize BROEKX
1:52.16
3
Svetlana CHERNIGOVSKAYA
1:52.37
4
Alicia HEREDIA
1:54.57
5
Viktoria SCHWARZ
1:54.97
6
Maria VIRIK
1:55.06
7
Anezka PALOUDOVA
1:55.13
8
Mia MEDVED
1:55.83
9
Margot MAILLET
2:29.78

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2020 14:07
| Show all posts
Men's K2 1000m
Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Zsombor NOE
Bence DOMBVARI
3:12.91
2
Oleksandr SYROMIATNYKOV
Oleh KUKHARYK
3:13.40
3
Cyrille CARRE
Etienne HUBERT
3:14.01
4
Branko LAGUNDZIC
Andjelo DZOMBETA
3:14.37
5
Daniel SALBU
Eivind VOLD
3:14.76
6
Maxime MARGELY
Romain ALAVOINE
3:15.38
7
Zoltan KAMMERER
Tamas KULIFAI
3:16.06
8
Tomas VESELY
Lukas TREFIL
3:18.07

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2020 14:12
| Show all posts
Men's C2 1000m
Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Yurii VANDIUK
Pavlo ALTUKHOV
3:37.68
2
Ignacio CALVO
Pablo MARTINEZ
3:39.73
3
Viktor MELANTEV
Mikhail PAVLOV
3:40.31
4
Jakub BREZINA
Tomas JANDA
3:40.53
5
Matyas SAFRAN
Tamas BAKO
3:42.35
6
Jiri MINARIK
Jiri ZALUBIL
3:42.59
7
Lucas LAROCHE
Cesar BECASSEAU
3:51.75

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2020 14:47
| Show all posts
Men's C1 200m
Non-Olympic Event

Heats Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Teams from each Heat will qualify for the Final, the 4th, 5th, 6th and 7th Teams from each Heat and the best 8th ranked Team between all Heats will qualify for the Semifinal

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Zaza NADIRADZE
39.90
2
Oleh BOROVYK
40.09
3
Kenneth KASPERBAUER
41.14
4
Loic LEONARD
41.28
5
Murman MALANIA
41.51
6
Antonin HRABAL
41.95
7
Dominik ZOMBORI
43.16
8
Cesar BECASSEAU
52.10


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Ivan SHTYL
39.57
2
Taras MISHCHUK
40.18
3
Alfonso BENAVIDES
40.28
4
Constantin DIBA
41.12
5
Antoni SEGURA
41.42
6
Attila SZOKE
42.99
7
Deniss TIHHOMIROV
43.15
8
Stefo LUTZ
52.30

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2020 15:40
| Show all posts
Men's C1 500m
Non-Olympic Event

Heats Results
The 1st Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Final A, the 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th and 7th Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Semifinals

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Angel KODINOV
1:50.51
2
Daniele SANTINI
1:51.03
3
Mikhail PAVLOV
1;52.49
4
David BARREIRO
1:53.64
5
Denys DAVYDOV
1:54.49
6
Antonin HRABAL
1:56.19
7
Roberts LAGZDINS
1:57.02
8
Clement JACQUET
1:57.36


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Carlo TACCHINI
1:48.35
2
Oleg TARNOVSCHI
1:48.42
3
Felix GEBHARDT
1:51.57
4
Balazs KISS
1:52.92
5
Manfred PALLINGER
1:54.15
6
Loic LEONARD
1:55.81
7
Dominykas PAZERA
2:05.27
8
Stefan-Andrei STRAT
2:06.25


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Filip DVORAK
1:49.47
2
Aleksandre TSIVTSIVADZE
1:50.03
3
David KORISANSZKY
1:50.24
4
Stefo LUTZ
1:53.76
5
Dmytro IANCHUK
1:54.36
6
Joosep KARLSON
1:54.60
7
Deniss TIHHOMIROV
1:54.66
8
Dusan MILOSEVIC
1:56.37

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2020 15:54
| Show all posts
Men's K4 500m
Heats Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Teams from each Heat will qualify for the Final, the 4th, 5th, 6th and 7th Teams from each Heat and the best 8th ranked Team between all Heats will qualify for the Semifinal

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Dmytro DANYLENKO
Oleksandr SYROMIATNYKOV
Oleh KUKHARYK
Ivan SEMYKIN
1:21.77
2
Alessandro GNECCHI
Manfredi RIZZA
Andrea Domenico DI LIBERTO
Mauro CRENNA
1:22.48
3
Maximilian ZAREMBA
Jonas DRAEGER
Jakob Ronald KURSCHAT
Moritz Willi FLORSTEDT
1:22.60
4
Nebojsa GRUJIC
Marko NOVAKOVIC
Andjelo DZOMBETA
Marko DRAGOSAVLJEVIC
1:22.62
5
Kornel BEKE
Gergely BALOGH
Maximilian SZENDY
Bence VAJDA
1:23.00
6
Jan VOREL
Vilem KUKACKA
Jakub STEJSKAL
Josef ZAHORA
1:23.16
7
Franck LE MOEL
Jeremy LERAY
Quilian KOCH
Robin SALIBA
1:23.18
8
Tomas SOBISEK
Jakub BRABEC
Ondrej MASEK
Martin SOBISEK
1:24.24


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Guillaume BURGER
Maxime BEAUMONT
Guillaume LE FLOCH DECORCHEMONT
Francis MOUGET
1:21.50
2
Aurelian-Madalin CIOCAN
Florin VLASE
onstantin MIRONESCU
George SANDULESCU
1:22.38
3
Giulio BERNOCCHI
Andrea SCHERA
Giacomo CINTI
Luca BOSCOLO MENEGUOLO

1:22.79
4
Simonas MALDONIS
Mindaugas MALDONIS
Ricardas NEKRIOSIUS
Andrej OLIJNIK
1:23.09
5
Pelayo ROZA
Carlos BORRAS CALDENTEY
Pedro VAZQUEZ LLENIN
Enrique ADAN
1:23.20
6
Todor KOLEVSKI
Denislav TSVETANOV
Radoslav STEFANOV
Veselin VALCHOV
1:24.09
7
Stefan VRDOLJAK
Vojin RUDOVIC
Danilo ZIVKOVIC
Luka STOJKOV
1:24.75
8
Balazs BIRKAS
Mark BALASKA
Balint NOE
Kolos CSIZMADIA
1:25.58

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2020 16:03
| Show all posts
Women's K4 500m
Heats Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Teams from each Heat will qualify for the Final, the 4th, 5th, 6th and 7th Teams from each Heat and the best 8th ranked Team between all Heats will qualify for the Semifinal

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Mariia KICHASOVA-SKORYK
Liudmyla KUKLINOVSKA
Anastasiia TODOROVA
Mariya POVKH
1:34.70
2
Manon HOSTENS
Margot MAILLET
Vanina PAOLETTI
Lea JAMELOT
1:35.57
3
Dora SOLYOM
Rita KATRINECZ
Dora BODONYI
Zsoka CSIKOS
1:36.93
4
Florida CIUTA
Malina TRIFESCU
Iuliana TARAN
Angela BODNARIUC
1:38.09
5
Eliska BETLACHOVA
Viktorie TELSKA
Katerina ZARUBOVA
Barbora BETLACHOVA
1:42.10


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Natalia PODOLSKAIA
Elena ANIUSHINA
Anastasiia DOLGOVA
Svetlana CHERNIGOVSKAYA
1:36.00
2
Szabina SZELLAK
Vanda ZUPKO
Eszter RENDESSY
Zsofia SZENASI
1:36.24
3
Laia PELACHS
Begona LAZKANO
Isabel CONTRERAS
Miriam VEGA
1:38.06
4
Marija DOSTANIC
Eva BARTA
Olivera MIHAJLOVIC
Dunja STANOJEV
1:40.15
5
Maureen BENITO
Marie HUGUET
Capucine DUBUT
Claire BREN
1:40.37

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2020 16:32
| Show all posts
Mixed C2 200m
Non-Olympic Event
Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Frantz VASSEUR
Anais CATTELET
42.15
2
Cristina CARAMAN
Stefan-Andrei STRAT
42.25
3
Mariami KERDIKASHVILI
Murman MALANIA
43.50
4
Lenka JANDOVA
Tomas JANDA
44.16
5
Julija GUTOVA
Jurijs SEVCOVS
46.53


Mixed K2 200m
Non-Olympic Event
Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Theodor ORBAN
Moa WIKBERG
34.78
2
Anezka PALOUDOVA
Jakub ZAVREL
34.79
3
Franck LE MOEL
Lea JAMELOT
34.83
4
Natalia PODOLSKAIA
Alexander DYACHENKO
35.02
5
Mia MEDVED
Rok SMIT
35.04
6
Kyrylo CHERNOMOROV
Anastasiia TODOROVA
35.18
7
Enrique ADAN
Lara FEIJOO PEREZ
35.43
8
Stepanka SOBISKOVA
Martin SOBISEK
36.32
9
Olimpiya DUSHEVA
Kristian DUSHEV
36.37

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 08:48
| Show all posts
Men's C1 200m
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Constantin DIBA
40.91
2
Murman MALANIA
41.05
3
Antoni SEGURA
41.06
4
Loic LEONARD
41.39
5
Antonin HRABAL
41.99
6
Attila SZOKE
42.25
7
Dominik ZOMBORI
43.24
8
Deniss TIHHOMIROV
43.71
9
Cesar BECASSEAU
44.82

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 08:52
| Show all posts
Women's K4 500m
Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Florida CIUTA
Malina TRIFESCU
Iuliana TARAN
Angela BODNARIUC
1:40.72
2
Marija DOSTANIC
Eva BARTA
Olivera MIHAJLOVIC
Dunja STANOJEV
1:41.52
3
Eliska BETLACHOVA
Viktorie TELSKA
Katerina ZARUBOVA
Barbora BETLACHOVA
1:42.14
4
Maureen BENITO
Marie HUGUET
Capucine DUBUT
Claire BREN
1:42.71

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 08:59
| Show all posts
Men's K4 500m
Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Pelayo ROZA
Carlos BORRAS CALDENTEY
Pedro VAZQUEZ LLENIN
Enrique ADAN
1:23.27
2
Nebojsa GRUJIC
Marko NOVAKOVIC
Andjelo DZOMBETA
Marko DRAGOSAVLJEVIC
1:23.55
3
Josef ZAHORA
Vilem KUKACKA
Jan VOREL
Jakub STEJSKAL
1:24.41
4
Simonas MALDONIS
Mindaugas MALDONIS
Ricardas NEKRIOSIUS
Andrej OLIJNIK
1:24.51
5
Franck LE MOEL
Jeremy LERAY
Quilian KOCH
Robin SALIBA
1:24.54
6
Tomas SOBISEK
Jakub BRABEC
Ondrej MASEK
Martin SOBISEK
1:24.69
7
Kornel BEKE
Gergely BALOGH
Maximilian SZENDY
Bence VAJDA
1:25.21
8
Todor KOLEVSKI
Denislav TSVETANOV
Radoslav STEFANOV
Veselin VALCHOV
1:27.77
9
Stefan VRDOLJAK
Vojin RUDOVIC
Danilo ZIVKOVIC
Luka STOJKOV
1:27.96

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 09:10
| Show all posts
Men's C1 500m
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Final A, the 4th, 5th, 6th and 7th Athletes from each Heat and the best 8th ranked Athlete between all Heats will qualify for the Final B

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
David KORISANSZKY
1:52.60
2
Daniele SANTINI
1:52.71
3
Felix GEBHARDT
1:52.88
4
David BARREIRO
1:53.54
5
Joosep KARLSON
1:54.77
6
Stefo LUTZ
1:55.80
7
Manfred PALLINGER
1:56.10
8
Antonin HRABAL
1:58.49
9
Dominykas PAZERA
2:04.78


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Aleksandre TSIVTSIVADZE
1:51.99
2
Dmytro IANCHUK
1:52.55
3
Balazs KISS
1:52.73
4
Mikhail PAVLOV
1:53.23
5
Denys DAVYDOV
1:54.69
6
Roberts LAGZDINS
1:55.96
7
Deniss TIHHOMIROV
2:01.27
8
Loic LEONARD
2:08.98
9
Oleg TARNOVSCHI
2:37.79

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 09:42
| Show all posts
Women's K1 500m
Final B Results
The Athletes will be ranked 10th-18th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Viktoria SCHWARZ
1:57.51
2
Diana TANKO
1:58.28
3
Alicia HEREDIA
1:58.46
4
Carola SCHMIDT
1:58.63
5
Ana-Roxana LEHACI
1:59.00
6
Maria VIRIK
1:59.28
7
Francesca GENZO
1:59.72
8
Cristina PETRACCA
1:59.95
9
Katharina DIEDERICHS
2:00.21

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 09:51
| Show all posts
Women's C2 500m
Final Results

Ukraine
Liudmyla LUZAN
Anastasiia CHETVERIKOVA

1:58.81

Moldova
Daniela COCIU
Maria OLARASU

2:01.19

Chile
Karen ROCO
Maria MAILLIARD

2:02.91

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Antia JACOME
Antia OTERO
2:02.97
5
Giada BRAGATO
Zsofia KISBAN
2:03.39
6
Laura GONCZOL
Reka OPAVSZKY
2:04.87
7
Maria CORBERA
Patricia COCO
2:05.44
8
Irina ANDREEVA
Daria KHARCHENKO
2:05.70
9
Yuliana PUTNINA
Olena TSYHANKOVA
2:07.08

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 09:57
| Show all posts
Women's K1 500m
Final A Results

Joana VASCONCELOS
1:54.03

Isabel CONTRERAS
1:54.08

Hermien PETERS
1:54.27

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Lize BROEKX
1:54.39
5
Moa WIKBERG
1:55.02
6
Emese KOHALMI
1:55.42
7
Kira STEPANOVA
1:55.48
8
Svetlana CHERNIGOVSKAYA
1:56.74
9
Dora BODONYI
1:58.23

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 10:22
| Show all posts
Men's K2 1000m
Final Results

France
Cyrille CARRE
Etienne HUBERT

3:20.29

Italy
Samuele BURGO
Luca BECCARO

3:21.41

Spain
Francisco CUBELOS
Inigo PENA

3:21.80

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Zsombor NOE
Bence DOMBVARI
3:22.20
5
Radoslav STEFANOV
Veselin VALCHOV
3:23.47
6
Ricardas NEKRIOSIUS
Andrej OLIJNIK
3:23.69
7
Albert MARTI
Roi RODRIGUEZ
3:23.99
8
Bram SIKKENS
Artuur PETERS
3:24.79
9
Oleksandr SYROMIATNYKOV
Oleh KUKHARYK
3:26.49

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 10:28
| Show all posts
Men's C2 1000m
Final Results

Russia
Kirill SHAMSHURIN
Ilya PERVUKHIN

3:40.49

Hungary
Balazs ADOLF
Daniel FEJES

3:41.08

Romania
Catalin CHIRILA
Victor MIHALACHI

3:41.60

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Nicolae CRACIUN
Sergiu CRACIUN
3:42.02
5
Thomas SIMART
Adrien BART
3:42.70
6
Yurii VANDIUK
Pavlo ALTUKHOV
3:43.27
7
Viktor MELANTEV
Mikhail PAVLOV
3:45.12
8
Ignacio CALVO
Pablo MARTINEZ
3:47.23
9
Oleg TARNOVSCHI
Serghei TARNOVSCHI
4:12.91

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 10:35
| Show all posts
Men's C1 200m
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Ivan SHTYL
40.09

Zaza NADIRADZE
40.38

Alfonso BENAVIDES
40.39

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Oleh BOROVYK
40.85
5
Taras MISHCHUK
40.90
6
Constantin DIBA
41.60
7
Antoni SEGURA
42.05
8
Murman MALANIA
42.42
9
Kenneth KASPERBAUER
43.36

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 10:44
| Show all posts
Women's K2 200m
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Russia
Kristina KOVNIR
Anastasiia DOLGOVA

37.77

Hungary
Anna LUCZ
Blanka KISS

39.03

Austria
Ana-Roxana LEHACI
Viktoria SCHWARZ

39.89

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Diana TANKO
Tetyana YEDNAK
39.89
5
Stepanka SOBISKOVA
Barbora GALADOVA
39.96
6
Lara FEIJOO PEREZ
Mirella VAZQUEZ FRANCO
40.27
7
Zeljana PETROVIC
Anastazija BAJUK
40.68
8
Eliska BETLACHOVA
Barbora BETLACHOVA
41.39
9
Samaa AHMED
Farah MOHAMED
47.97

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 10:54
| Show all posts
Women's C2 200m
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Spain
Antia JACOME
Antia OTERO

45.01

Spain
Maria CORBERA
Patricia COCO

45.55

Russia
Irina ANDREEVA
Daria KHARCHENKO

45.72

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Yuliia KOLESNYK
Anastasiia CHETVERIKOVA
46.36
5
Giada BRAGATO
Zsofia KISBAN
47.08
6
Laura GONCZOL
Reka OPAVSZKY
47.22
7
Denisa RAHOVA
Jana JEZOVA
47.24
8
Yuliana PUTNINA
Olena TSYHANKOVA
48.06
9
Lenka JANDOVA
Martina MALIKOVA
49.32

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 11:13
| Show all posts
Men's C1 500m
Non-Olympic Event

Final A Results

Carlo TACCHINI
1:50.70

Angel KODINOV
1:51.43

Filip DVORAK
1:51.93

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Daniele SANTINI
1:52.70
5
Felix GEBHARDT
1:52.73
6
Balazs KISS
1:52.74
7
Aleksandre TSIVTSIVADZE
1:53.05
8
David KORISANSZKY
1:53.08
9
DmytroI ANCHUK
1:53.31

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 11:20
| Show all posts
Women's K4 500m
Final Results

Ukraine
Mariia KICHASOVA-SKORYK
Liudmyla KUKLINOVSKA
Anastasiia TODOROVA
Mariya POVKH

1:33.86

France
Manon HOSTENS
Margot MAILLET
Vanina PAOLETTI
Lea JAMELOT

1:34.36

Russia
Natalia PODOLSKAIA
Elena ANIUSHINA
Anastasiia DOLGOVA
Svetlana CHERNIGOVSKAYA

1:36.46

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Szabina SZELLAK
Vanda ZUPKO
Eszter RENDESSY
Zsofia SZENASI
1:37.07
5
Dora SOLYOM
Rita KATRINECZ
Dora BODONYI
Zsoka CSIKOS
1:37.85
6
Laia PELACHS
Begona LAZKANO
Isabel CONTRERAS
Miriam VEGA
1:38.41
7
Florida CIUTA
Malina TRIFESCU
Iuliana TARAN
Angela BODNARIUC
1:39.51
8
Marija DOSTANIC
Eva BARTA
Olivera MIHAJLOVIC
Dunja STANOJEV
1:40.53
9
Eliska BETLACHOVA
Viktorie TELSKA
Katerina ZARUBOVA
Barbora BETLACHOVA
1:41.15

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 11:29
| Show all posts
Men's K4 500m
Final Results

France
Guillaume BURGER
Maxime BEAUMONT
Guillaume LE FLOCH DECORCHEMONT
Francis MOUGET

1:21.51

Ukraine
Dmytro DANYLENKO
Oleksandr SYROMIATNYKOV
Oleh KUKHARYK
Ivan SEMYKIN

1:22.07

Serbia
Nebojsa GRUJIC
Marko NOVAKOVIC
Andjelo DZOMBETA
Marko DRAGOSAVLJEVIC

1:23.14

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Pelayo ROZA
Carlos BORRAS CALDENTEY
Pedro VAZQUEZ LLENIN
Enrique ADAN
1:23.17
5
Maximilian ZAREMBA
Jonas DRAEGER
Jakob Ronald KURSCHAT
Moritz Willi FLORSTEDT
1:23.28
6
Alessandro GNECCHI
Manfredi RIZZA
Andrea Domenico DI LIBERTO
Mauro CRENNA
1:23.29
7
Josef ZAHORA
Vilem KUKACKA
Jan VOREL
Jakub STEJSKAL
1:24.23
8
Aurelian-Madalin CIOCAN
Florin VLASE
onstantin MIRONESCU
George SANDULESCU
1:25.02
9
Giulio BERNOCCHI
Andrea SCHERA
Giacomo CINTI
Luca BOSCOLO MENEGUOLO
1:25.84

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 11:36
| Show all posts
Men's C1 500m
Non-Olympic Event

Final B Results
The Athletes will be ranked 10th-18th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Denys DAVYDOV
1:56.44
2
Joosep KARLSON
1:56.50
3
Manfred PALLINGER
1:57.53
4
Roberts LAGZDINS
1:57.75
5
Stefo LUTZ
1:58.05
6
David BARREIRO
1:58.10
7
Antonin HRABAL
1:59.14
8
Deniss TIHHOMIROV
2:04.93

Mikhail PAVLOV
DNS

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 12:19
| Show all posts
Mixed C2 200m
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Russia
Irina ANDREEVA
Ivan SHTYL

39.22

Hungary
Csenge MOLNAR
Jonatan HAJDU

40.03

Ukraine
Vitaliy VERGELES
Anastasiia CHETVERIKOVA

40.21

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Nevin HARRISON
Ian ROSS
40.85
5
Liudmyla LUZAN
Taras MISHCHUK
41.65
6
Zsofia KISBAN
Adam FEKETE
42.13
7
Frantz VASSEUR
Anais CATTELET
42.38
8
Cristina CARAMAN
Stefan-Andrei STRAT
43.11
9
MariamiK ERDIKASHVILI
Murman MALANIA
43.60

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 12:25
| Show all posts
Mixed C2 200m
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Hungary
Anna LUCZ
Kolos CSIZMADIA

34.31

Serbia
Biljana RELIC
Marko NOVAKOVIC

34.47

France
Manon HOSTENS
Maxime BEAUMONT

34.53

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Blanka KISS
Levente APAGYI
34.65
5
Mariya POVKH
Dmytro DANYLENKO
34.96
6
Marko DRAGOSAVLJEVIC
Dunja STANOJEV
35.26
7
Franck LE MOEL
Lea JAMELOT
35.51
8
Theodor ORBAN
Moa WIKBERG
36.08
9
Anezka PALOUDOVA
Jakub ZAVREL
36.26

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 14:13
| Show all posts
Women's C1 5000m
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Maria MAILLIARD
25:09.23

Maria CORBERA
26:09.45

Olena TSYHANKOVA
26:03.01

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Liudmyla BABAK
26:14.03
5
Zsofia KISBAN
26:15.01
6
Csenge MOLNAR
26:45.53
7
Daniela COCIU
27:17.44
8
Barbara JARA
27:34.22
9
Raquel DACOSTA
28:12.09
10
Maria OLARASU
28:28.87
11
Alzbeta VEVERKOVA
29:20.83
12
Julija GUTOVA
29:28.36

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 14:41
| Show all posts
Men's C1 5000m
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Balazs ADOLF
22:01.68

Kirill SHAMSHURIN
22:09.95

Carlo TACCHINI
22:30.47

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Roman ERLINEKOV
23:14.98
5
Sebestyen SIMON
23:20.90
6
Jakub BREZINA
23:28.18
7
Ian ROSS
23:33.52
8
Joosep KARLSON
23:40.12
9
Felix GEBHARDT
23:46.74
10
Ignacio CALVO
24:00.03
11
Mihai CHIHAIA
24:14.48
12
Denys DAVYDOV
24:37.81
13
Mindaugas TALACKA
24:40.21
14
Jiri MINARIK
25:46.67
Daniele SANTINI
DNF
Angel KODINOV
DNF
DmytroI ANCHUK
DNF

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 15:15
| Show all posts
Women's K1 5000m
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Dora BODONYI
22:21.89

Carola SCHMIDT
22:22.44

Kristina BEDEC
22:22.70

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Lize BROEKX
22:23.49
5
Hermien PETERS
22:33.34
6
Eszter RENDESSY
22:48.73
7
Maria VIRIK
22:56.81
8
Elena MIRONCHENKO
23:00.32
9
Anezka PALOUDOVA
23:18.09
10
Francesca GENZO
23:26.37
11
Miriam VEGA
23:34.90
12
Kaitlyn MCELROY
23:35.92
13
Barbora GALADOVA
23:58.92

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 15:52
| Show all posts
Men's K1 5000m
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Fernando PIMENTA
20:03.89

Balint NOE
20:04.59

Kornel BEKE
20:12.02

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Artuur PETERS
20:16.03
5
Samuele BURGO
20:21.28
6
Jost ZAKRAJSEK
20:24.36
7
Lars Magne ULLVANG
20:27.76
8
Jakob Ronald KURSCHAT
20:42.45
9
Roi RODRIGUEZ
20:46.65
10
Eivind VOLD
20:47.76
11
Giulio DRESSINO
20:49.52
12
Aldis Arturs VILDE
20:56.50
13
Tomas SOBISEK
20:59.40
14
Pavel DAVIDEK
21:08.88
15
Vitalii TSURKAN
21:09.56
16
Albert MARTI
21:34.59
17
Oleksandr SYROMIATNYKOV
22:03.14
18
Ivan PENCHEV
22:09.06
19
Maximilian ZAREMBA
23:13.46
20
Iurii POSTRIGAI
23:44.81
Bram SIKKENS
DNF
Sumit SHOKEEN
DNF

Post time: 29-9-2020 11:46
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Hungary
6
6
3
15
2
Russia
4
2
3
9
3
Ukraine
3
2
3
8
4
Italy
3
2
2
7
5
Portugal
3
1
1
5
6
Spain
2
4
3
9
7
France
2
1
2
5
8
Moldova
1
1
0
2
9
Chile
1
0
2
3
10
Belgium
1
0
1
2
11
United States
1
0
0
1
12
Romania
0
2
1
3
13
Germany
0
2
0
2
14
Serbia
0
1
3
4
15
Bulgaria
0
1
0
1
15
Georgia
0
1
0
1
15
Sweden
0
1
0
1
18
Austria
0
0
1
1
18
Czech Republic
0
0
1
1
18
Norway
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
27
27
27
81


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Ukraine
2
2
0
4
2
France
2
1
1
4
3
Portugal
2
0
1
3
4
Italy
1
2
0
3
5
Hungary
1
3
1
5
6
Russia
1
1
2
4
7
Moldova
1
1
0
2
8
Belgium
1
0
1
2
9
United States
1
0
0
1
10
Spain
0
1
1
2
11
Sweden
0
1
0
1
12
Chile
0
0
2
2
12
Serbia
0
0
2
2
14
Romania
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
12
12
12
36

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

3-12-2021 08:01 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list