|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Rowing FISA Junior European Championships 2020

[Copy link]
Post time: 23-9-2020 11:16
| Show all posts |Read mode
Rowing FISA Junior European Championships 2020

Belgrade (SRB) - 26 September 2020 - 27 September 2020




Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, September 26th
09:30 Women's Junior Single Sculls Heat 1
09:35 Women's Junior Single Sculls Heat 2
09:40 Women's Junior Single Sculls Heat 3
09:45 Men's Junior Single Sculls Heat 1
09:50 Men's Junior Single Sculls Heat 2
09:55 Women's Junior Pair Heat 1
10:00 Women's Junior Pair Heat 2
10:05 Men's Junior Pair Heat 1
10:10 Men's Junior Pair Heat 2
10:15 Women's Junior Double Sculls Heat 1
10:20 Women's Junior Double Sculls Heat 2
10:25 Women's Junior Double Sculls Heat 3
10:30 Men's Junior Double Sculls Heat 1
10:35 Men's Junior Double Sculls Heat 2
10:40 Men's Junior Double Sculls Heat 3
10:55 Women's Junior Four Heat 1
11:00 Women's Junior Four Heat 2
11:05 Men's Junior Four Heat 1
11:10 Men's Junior Four Heat 2
11:15 Women's Junior Quadruple Sculls Heat 1
11:20 Women's Junior Quadruple Sculls Heat 2
11:25 Men's Junior Quadruple Sculls Heat 1
11:30 Men's Junior Quadruple Sculls Heat 2
11:35 Men's Junior Quadruple Sculls Heat 3
11:40 Men's Junior Eight Heat 1
11:45 Men's Junior Eight Heat 2
11:50 Women's Junior Eight Heat
14:00 Women's Junior Coxed Four Heat
14:05 Men's Junior Coxed Four Heat
14:10 Women's Junior Single Sculls Repechage
14:15 Men's Junior Single Sculls Repechage 1
14:20 Men's Junior Single Sculls Repechage 2
14:25 Women's Junior Pair Repechage
14:30 Men's Junior Pair Repechage 1
14:35 Men's Junior Pair Repechage 2
14:40 Women's Junior Double Sculls Repechage
14:45 Men's Junior Double Sculls Repechage 1
14:50 Men's Junior Double Sculls Repechage 2
14:55 Women's Junior Four Repechage
15:00 Men's Junior Four Repechage 1
15:05 Men's Junior Four Repechage 2
15:10 Women's Junior Quadruple Sculls Repechage
15:10 Men's Junior Quadruple Sculls Repechage 1
15:20 Men's Junior Quadruple Sculls Repechage 2
15:25 Men's Junior Eight Repechage


Sunday, September 27th
09:00 Women's Junior Single Sculls Semifinal 1
09:06 Women's Junior Single Sculls Semifinal 2
09:12 Women's Junior Double Sculls Semifinal 1
09:18 Women's Junior Double Sculls Semifinal 2
09:24 Men's Junior Double Sculls Semifinal 1
09:30 Men's Junior Double Sculls Semifinal 2
09:36 Men's Junior Quadruple Sculls Semifinal 1
09:42 Men's Junior Quadruple Sculls Semifinal 2
11:00 Women's Junior Single Sculls Final C
11:06 Men's Junior Double Sculls Final C
11:12 Men's Junior Quadruple Sculls Final C
11:18 Women's Junior Single Sculls Final B
11:24 Men's Junior Single Sculls Final B
11:30 Women's Junior Pair Final B
11:36 Men's Junior Pair Final B
11:42 Women's Junior Double Sculls Final B
11:48 Men's Junior Double Sculls Final B
11:54 Men's Junior Four Final B
12:00 Women's Junior Quadruple Sculls Final B
12:06 Men's Junior Quadruple Sculls Final B
12:26 Women's Junior Coxed Four Final
12:36 Men's Junior Coxed Four Final
12:48 Women's Junior Quadruple Sculls Final A
13:00 Women's Junior Single Sculls Final A
13:12 Men's Junior Single Sculls Final A
13:24 Women's Junior Pair Final A
13:36 Men's Junior Pair Final A
13:48 Women's Junior Four Final
14:00 Men's Junior Four Final A
14:12 Men's Junior Quadruple Sculls Final A
14:24 Women's Junior Eight Final
14:36 Men's Junior Double Sculls Final A
14:48 Women's Junior Double Sculls Final A
15:00 Men's Junior Eight Final
 Author| Post time: 23-9-2020 11:53
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Romania
5
2
0
7
2
France
2
3
1
6
3
Belarus
2
1
1
4
4
Russia
2
0
2
4
4
Ukraine
2
0
2
4
6
Spain
1
1
0
2
7
Poland
0
2
1
3
8
Switzerland
0
2
0
2
9
Greece
0
1
2
3
10
Czech Republic
0
1
1
2
11
Ireland
0
1
0
1
12
Croatia
0
0
1
1
12
Hungary
0
0
1
1
12
Serbia
0
0
1
1
12
Turkey
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
14
14
14
42


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
0
0
0
0

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 13:11
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Single Sculls
Heats Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Semifinals, the other Athletes will qualify for the Repechage

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Kalinowska Wiktoria
8:31.92
2
Siska Bettina
8:37.31
3
Kohlmayer Emma
8:38.70
4
Kucherenko Anastasiia
8:39.12
5
Milosevic Svetlana
9:07.56


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Stavynoga Daria
8:32.39
2
Baykara Deniznur
8:40.03
3
Varela Beatriz
8:41.85
4
Dimitrijev Helene
8:53.74
5
Goretic Vivien
9:09.39


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Dzmitryieva Viyaleta
8:27.07
2
Matran Ana-Maria
8:34.23
3
Rimbaldo Reina
8:37.13
4
Andreeva Anna-Mariya
8:42.67

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 13:20
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Single Sculls
Heats Results
The 1st Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Final A, the other Athletes will qualify for the Repechages

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Tikhanov Fedor
7:38.15
2
Cupkovic Sergej
7:53.29
3
Holostohh Artjom
8:05.41
4
Diogenous Iason
8:13.75
5
Baskin David
8:27.18
6
Mirzoyan Mher
8:56.90


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Marcelot Victor
7:21.36
2
Nicoara Cristian-Vasile
7:24.21
3
Bayram Omer
7:33.90
4
Boskovic Roko
7:40.77
5
Naumciuc Nichita
7:44.37
6
Kirachen Hristo
7:53.13

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 13:30
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Pair
Heats Results
The 1st Teams from each Heat will qualify for the Final A, the other Teams will qualify for the Repechage

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Semrau Kornelia
Borzyszkowska Zofia
7:49.51
2
Freiberg Victoria
Fayd'herbe De Maudave Alexia
7:51.14
3
Ulgey Ruken
Akkay Aslihan Naran
7:56.62
4
Stinner Kamilla
Fehervari Eszter
8:15.25


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Vilceanu Estera-Costina-Beatrice
Suta Elena-Diana
7:37.69
2
Vaucoret Fleur
Mouchet Emilie
7:45.01
3
Kushka Natalia
Alieva Diana
7:53.55
4
Del Castillo Olivia
Zubimendi Naroa
8:02.66

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 13:38
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Pair
Heats Results
The 1st Teams from each Heat will qualify for the Final A, the other Teams will qualify for the Repechages

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Klimiato Dzianis
Yaskel Aliaksandr
5:47.58
2
Palomino Juan
Pastor Eric
6:48.66
3
Kolarevic Nikola
Malisic Darko
7:02.09
4
Symeonidis Stavros
Tzoumezis Leonidas
7:12.27
5
Tomiak Szymon
Sobczak Jacek
7:15.92
6
Ksenofontov Dmitrii
Efremov Danila
7:23.32


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Mandrila Andre
Neamtu Claudiu
6:50.60
2
Cegen Yunus Emre
Kurt Ulas
7:03.94
3
Mahut Antoine
Pfister Armand
7:06.90
4
Schulte Luis
Kerler Marino
7:09.93
5
Galic Matej
Hasperger Karlo
7:09.94
6
Magajna Nik Azbe
Magajna Maj Gal
7:27.38

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 13:53
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Double Sculls
Heats Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Teams from each Heat will qualify for the Semifinals, the other Teams will qualify for the Repechage

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Fragkou Evangelia
Natsioula Styliani
7:25.32
2
Cop Ruby
Tepes Neja
7:26.80
3
Jacoulet Zelie
Bosque tMya
7:27.45
4
Velicko Ance
Rumpe Laine
7:37.01
5
Krzeminska Iga
Jankowska Martyna
8:05.32


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Vyrupayeva Darya
Rusak Anastasiya
7:39.20
2
Guzran Maria
Robitu Elena-Maria
7:48.64
3
Mrduljas Maura
Sinovcic Barbara
7:56.86
4
Chiriacova Alexandra
Macarenco Diana
8:15.32


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Heiniger Marion
Ahumada Ireland Thalia
7:32.22
2
Boikova Darina
Plieva Diana
7:38.40
3
Vlckova Tereza
Starostova Ema
7:51.24
4
Simic Andja
Kaludjerovic Ksenia
7:53.55

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 14:05
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Double Sculls
Heats Results
The 1st and 2nd Teams from each Heat will qualify for the Semifinals, the other Teams will qualify for the Repechages

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Stasinos Dimitrios
Makrygiannis Georgios
6:52.17
2
Hars Lucas
Egli Gian Luca
6:53.23
3
Netsajev Mihhail
Goncharov Ignat
6:57.70
4
Shuntov Vasil
Mutich Stefan
7:04.92
5
Skojo Frano
Milovac Gordan
7:11.56
6
Florea Ionel
Florea Lucian-Andrei
7:14.23


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Moreno Pablo
Horta Pombo Caetano
6:52.68
2
Wozniak Jakub
Litka Cezary
5:54.61
3
Lefebvre Antoine
Palsma Cornelus
7:01.34
4
Ujhelyi Mihaly
Szabo Gabor
7:07.82
5
Domashev Dmitrii
Guzhva Nikita
7:09.72
6
Jevtic Andrija
Jovanovic Miroslav
7:15.29


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Erkal Serkan
Erman Enver
6:57.55
2
Vakoc Martin
Jech Jakub
7:02.06
3
Kravchuk Semen
Vovk Jaka
7:08.35
4
Voznikas Arnoldas
Greivys Aidas
7:12.83
5
Goncalves Andre
Simoes Marcelo
7:13.99
6
Antoha Dmitri
Mosoi Artemi
7:23.08

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 14:22
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Four
Heats Results
The 1st Teams from each Heat will qualify for the Final, the other Teams will qualify for the Repechage

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Rodriguez Raquel
Barro Malena
Magana Campos Ana
Mielgo Maialen
7:11.02
2
Loghin Ana-Maria
Bogdan Larisa-Andreea
Balauca Iulia-Liliana
Buburuzan Florentina
7:13.09
3
Madaj Zuzanna
Galka Dominika
Paszkowska Adrianna
Weiwer Julia
7:18.57
4
Studena Lenka
Hejnicova Veronika
Svejdova Eliska
Sevcikova Sara
7:42.57


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Sepe Noemie
Caniard Lou-Anne
Botezatu Ruxandra
Chagnot Marion
7:07.10
2
Rakova Mariia
Ozhereleva Sofiia
Kholopova Nataliia
Zhokhova Elizaveta
7:13.09
3
Noni Ismini
Papaterpou Parthena
Charalampidou Eleni
Asvesta Ioanna
7:18.41

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 14:31
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Four
Heats Results
The 1st Teams from each Heat will qualify for the Final A, the other Teams will qualify for the Repechages

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Nevill Fergus
Marques-Vigneron Dorian
Barsse Alexandre
Charles Gregoire
6:24.84
2
Knabe Jorge
Sentis Francino Jan
Sune Tanco Gerard
Acosta Montanola Jordi
6:33.86
3
Jezdimirovic Dejan
Gruber Djordje
Belic Dusan
Samardzija Ranko
6:34.26
4
Kondrashov Ivan
Damaskin Aleksandr
Maksimov Filipp
Ivanov Rodion
6:47.47
5
Lewicki Tomasz
Sobecki Fryderyk
Druzynski Roman
Pszczolkowski Jakub
6:48.49
6
Drobil Tomas
Fryda Tomas
Bartek Martin
Molacek Jan
6:48.66


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Timis Sebastian
Merila Toader-Iulian
Axintoi Andrei-Petrisor
Lungu Marius-Gabriel
6:28.03
2
Acar Evren
Karabudak Altar
Ilgun Ali Ardil
Erdem Oguzhan
6:39.02
3
Georgiou Spyridon
Exarchou Iasonas
Faitas Pavlos
Karetsos Andreas
6:46.13
4
Urbonas Ignas
Babarskas Linas
Brusokas Paulius
Saparavicius Jonas
6:52.04
5
Belan Bendeguz
Arvai Peter
Kosa Andras
Kovacs Sandor
6:54.77
6
Milicic Peter
Bozic-Jokic Josip
Mravinac Marko
Milicic Mario
6:57.34

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 14:49
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Quadruple Sculls
Heats Results
The 1st and 2nd Teams from each Heat will qualify for the Final A, the other Teams will qualify for the Repechage

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Andrist Julia
Roth Olivia
Fuerholz Seraina
Berset Alina
6:59.76
2
Boulore Moira
Rey-Nouzaret Ilona
Chiavini Gaia
Roche Jeanne
7:02.24
3
Kohoutova Simona
Zavadilova Alzbeta
Novotna Magdalena
Cinkova Veronika
7:02.27
4
Moloney Aoife
Curry Molly
Bergin Alison
Davis Holly
7:10.40
5
Vovk Jera
Macchi Agnese
Dremeij Jana
Bajec Ela
7:18.94


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Cires Patricia
Morosanu Andrada-Maria
Ciotau Emanuela-Ioana
Vezeteu Adelina-Florina
6:59.41
2
Kowalak Sandra
Zukowska Maria
Ludwiczak Weronika
Sulik Julia
7:09.56
3
Shvartcberg Liia
Zinina Violetta
Tsalko Marina
Matveeva Marina
7:18.23
4
Misljenovic Maja
Djordjevic Nikolina
Jakovljevic Marija
Bugarski Masa
7:28.34

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 15:00
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Quadruple Sculls
Heats Results
The 1st and 2nd Teams from each Heat will qualify for the Semifinals, the other Teams will qualify for the Repechages

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Ingr Jiri
Zindulka Michal
Chlebovsky Jan
Snajdr Adam
6:16.00
2
Pliushchyk Mikita
Kisialiou Artsem
Samoilau Kanstantsin
Ivanchikau Mikhail
6:21.41
3
Cresson Jules
Armenjon Nicolas
Assier Clement
Bauer Martin
6:24.28
4
Kaban Samet
Kara Eren
Urdem Ilyas Cagatay
Aydin Kaan
6:29.14
5
Nastasa Madalin-Vasile
Sara Andrei-Rares
Culidiuc Eduard-Dragos
Pavel Ionut
6:29.53
6
Marinic Oskar
Korosic Enej
Markuza Matej
Koren Filip
6:44.05


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Gaevskii Vladimir
Ratushniuk Vladislav
Kovalskii Aleksandr
Grachev Egor
6:19.57
2
Seroka Dawid
Domanski Konrad
Kulka Mikolaj
Szewczyk Kajetan
6:22.45
3
Colsh Brian
Kelly Tom
Murphy Adam
Sheehan Andrew
6:22.63
4
Herhonek Jakub
Gyarmati Alex
Vajgel Patrik
Anda Tomas
6:38.53
5
Nicoscia Joshua
Poljancic Davor
Blagec David
Jurcic Luka
6:43.51
6
Ljuna Jovan
Cvetkovic Predrag
Stevanic Nikola
Kostic Bosko
6:53.69


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Paunksnis Benas
Kelmelis Arnedas
Juskevicius Povilas
Jakubauskas Rokas
6:31.67
2
Orgse Karl Kristofer
Timmusk Uku Siim
Lehemets Hannes
Klein Jaan Sander
6:32.83
3
Diachenko Denis
Loman Vladyslav
Karpin Kyrylo
Zakharov Artem
6:33.37
4
Widmer David
End Lennard
Brunner Kilian
Letta Nicola
6:37.20
5
Bel Arnau Joan
Tome Pons Guillermo
Balda Ander
Veiga Diego
6:40.63

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 15:08
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Eight
Heats Results
The 1st Teams from each Heat will qualify for the Final, the other Teams will qualify for the Repechage

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Pozdniakov Ivan
Nikolaev Alexander
Trembach Ignat
Kalashnikov Aleksandr
Dobriantsev Lev
Deriugin Mikhail
Mikhnia Aleksandr
Solomonov Kirill
Ruchkina Polina (c)
6:11.16
2
Biedarov Roman
Leshchenko Oleksandr
Voloshyn Ruslan
Borovyk Yurii
Ivantsov Dmytro
Kurbatov Serhii
Semenov Maksym
Drobot Mykhailo
Vaskiv Veronika (c)
6:15.29
3
Malis Andrei-Valentin
Nutescu Iliuta-Leontin
Hison Ciprian-Simeon
Ceistof-Ancuta Gabriel
Iacob Georgel-Viorel
Ieremciuc Cornel-Traian
Neagoe Costi-Daniel
Barabas Radu
Enasescu Petre-Florian (c)
6:27.36
4
Papak Mate
Strman Antonio
Mucic Roko
Stilin Matej
Morovic Niko
Budimir Mario
Miric Goran
Vukovic Ivan
Grzan Beata (c)
6:42.14


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Sanda Vojtech
Sedlak Martin
Neuhort Filip
Baldinus Vit
Snasel Filip
Oppitz Jiri
Docekal Matous
Vikol Ruslan Edvard
Salamun Pavel (c)
6:08.97
2
Martinovic Igor
Rajkovic Matija
Ibrocic Milan
Grbic Aleksandar
Mohora Aleksa
Stefanovic Marko
Jevtic Andreja
Srbinovic Ognjen
Dimitrijevic Aleksa (c)
6:39.12
3
Tamm Taavi
Uibo Markus
Oras Rainer
Rauba Arved
Kiradi Mark
Muiste Leo
Tammjarv Raiko
Joesaar Rasmus
Merimaa Jako (c)
6:49.97

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 15:30
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Eight
Heat Results
All the Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Petian Diana-Ionela
Neculaeasa Florentina-Georgiana
Tincu Cornelia-Dumitrita
Ungurean Ancuta-Adelina
Dram Mihaela-Cosmina
Ruscuta Alexandra-Georgiana
Lungu Manuela-Gabriela
Dumitru Mariana-Laura
Petreanu Victoria-Stefania (c)
6:29.06
2
Hulevich Veranika
Daineka Darya
Rymzha Evilina
Savitskaya Alina
Vasilyeva Viktoryia
Masenzhuk Alina
Anatska Veranika
Minkova Karyna
Haitsiukevich Danila (c)
6:29.35
3
Milosevic Svetlana
Misljenovic Maja
Simic Andja
Kaludjerovic Ksenia
Mijailovic Andrijana
Djordjevic Nikolina
Jakovljevic Marija
Bugarski Masa
Kocanovic Neven (c)
7:27.95

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 15:38
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Coxed Four
Heat Results
All the Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Zaichek Anna
Harbaruk Kateryna
Zavoloka Yuliia
Ustiuzhanina Kateryna
Ocheretiana Yana (c)
7:43.29
2
Serova Daria
Vinogradova Mariia
Lepeshkina Ekaterina
Pushkareva Liliana
Ruchkina Polina (c)
7:45.66
3
Popa Petruta-Ionela
Cerbu Elena-Andreea
Ionel Alexandra-Cornelia
Stoica Georgelia
Petreanu Victoria-Stefania (c)
7:46.39

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 15:42
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Coxed Four
Heat Results
All the Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Skoryi Dmytro
Serhiichuk Dmytro
Oliinyk Mykyta
Bolotov Pavlo
Braslavych Oleksandra (c)
6:45.56
2
Meriguet Mathias
Minniti-Andrei Pierre
Hoang Zadig
Adams Killian
Mercier Lucie (c)
6:46.58
3
Boros Balint
Varga Koppany
Gosztola Balazs
Koncsik Dominik
Fulop Adrienn (c)
6:50.26
4
Pidgaets Mikhail
Nesterov Nikita
Osipov Artem
Chermashentsev Vladislav
Zverkov Andrei (c)
6:51.17

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 15:58
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Single Sculls
Repechage Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Athletes will qualify for the Semifinals, the other Athletes will qualify for the Final C

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Dimitrijev Helene
8:40.56
2
Kucherenko Anastasiia
8:41.97
3
Milosevic Svetlana
8:49.01
4
Andreeva Anna-Mariya
8:55.46
5
Goretic Vivien
9:10.82

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 16:05
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Single Sculls
Repechages Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Repechage will qualify for the Final A, the other Athletes will qualify for the Final B

Repechage 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Boskovic Roko
7:45.03
2
Bayram Omer
7:45.31
3
Cupkovic Sergej
8:07.33
4
Baskin David
8:41.35
5
Mirzoyan Mher
9:12.74


Repechage 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Nicoara Cristian-Vasile
7:47.47
2
Naumciuc Nichita
7:55.41
3
Kirachen Hristo
7:59.20
4
Diogenous Iason
8:05.21
5
Holostohh Artjom
8:08.77

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 16:10
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Pair
Repechage Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Teams will qualify for the Final A, the other Teams will qualify for the Final B

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Vaucoret Fleur
Mouchet Emilie
7:59.37
2
Del Castillo Olivia
Zubimendi Naroa
8:05.62
3
Freiberg Victoria
Fayd'herbe De Maudave Alexia
8:08.79
4
Ulgey Ruken
Akkay Aslihan Naran
8:08.81
5
Kushka Natalia
Alieva Diana
8:10.15
6
Stinner Kamilla
Fehervari Eszter
8:27.44

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 17:34
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Pair
Repechages Results
The 1st and 2nd Teams from each Repechage will qualify for the Final A, the other Teams will qualify for the Final B

Repechage 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Palomino Juan
Pastor Eric
7:08.76
2
Schulte Luis
Kerler Marino
7:10.68
3
Mahut Antoine
P|ster Armand
7:13.94
4
Tomiak Szymon
Sobczak Jacek
7:19.05
5
Ksenofontov Dmitrii
Efremov Danila
7:37.81


Repechage 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Symeonidis Stavros
Tzoumezis Leonidas
7:02.31
2
Cegen Yunus Emre
Kurt Ulas
7:02.85
3
Kolarevic Nikola
Malisic Darko
7:03.12
4
Galic Matej
Hasperger Karlo
7:15.31
5
Magajna Nik Azbe
Magajna Maj Gal
7:30.18

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 17:38
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Double Sculls
Repechage Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Teams will qualify for the Semifinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Krzeminska Iga
Jankowska Martyna
7:51.23
2
Velicko Ance
Rumpe Laine
7:53.85
3
Simic Andja
Kaludjerovic Ksenia
8:02.50
4
Chiriacova Alexandra
Macarenco Diana
8:30.11

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 17:44
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Double Sculls
Repechages Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Teams from each Repechage will qualify for the Semifinals, the other Teams will qualify for the Final C

Repechage 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Ujhelyi Mihaly
Szabo Gabor
6:52.50
2
Kravchuk Semen
Vovk Jaka
6:52.63
3
Netsajev Mihhail
Goncharov Ignat
6:57.88
4
Jevtic Andrija
Jovanovic Miroslav
7:04.00
5
Goncalves Andre
Simoes Marcelo
7:08.20
6
Florea Ionel
Florea Lucian-andrei
7:16.58


Repechage 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Lefebvre Antoine
Palsma Cornelus
6:56.65
2
Voznikas Arnoldas
Greivys Aidas
7:00.05
3
Shuntov Vasil
Mutich Stefan
7:01.34
4
Skojo Frano
Milovac Gordan
7:02.92
5
Domashev Dmitrii
Guzhva Nikita
7:11.64
6
Antoha Dmitri
Mosoi Artemi
7:16.74

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 17:48
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Four
Repechage Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Teams will qualify for the Final A

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Loghin Ana-Maria
Bogdan Larisa-Andreea
Balauca Iulia-Liliana
Buburuzan Florentina
7:12.04
2
Rakova Mariia
Ozhereleva Sofiia
Kholopova Nataliia
Zhokhova Elizaveta
7:14.94
3
Noni Ismini
Papaterpou Parthena
Charalampidou Eleni
Asvesta Ioanna
7:16.95
4
Madaj Zuzanna
Galka Dominika
Paszkowska Adrianna
Weiwer Julia
7:18.82
5
Studena Lenka
Hejnicova Veronika
Svejdova Eliska
Sevcikova Sara
7:123.66

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 17:56
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Four
Repechages Results
The 1st and 2nd Teams from each Repechage will qualify for the Final A, the other Teams will qualify for the Final B

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Lewicki Tomasz
Sobecki Fryderyk
Druzynski Roman
Pszczolkowski Jakub
6:29.71
2
Knabe Jorge
Sentis Francino Jan
Sune Tanco Gerard
Acosta Montanola
6:33.36
3
Georgiou Spyridon
Exarchou Iasonas
Faitas Pavlos
Karetsos Andreas
6:36.21
4
Drobil Tomas
Fryda Tomas
Bartek Martin
Molacek Jan
6:44.49
5
Urbonas Ignas
Babarskas Linas
Brusokas Paulius
Saparavicius Jonas
6:45.61


Repechage 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Jezdimirovic Dejan
Gruber Djordje
Belic Dusan
Samardzija Ranko
6:30.60
2
Acar Evren
Karabudak Altar
Ilgun Ali Ardil
Erdem Oguzhan
6:32.85
3
Kondrashov Ivan
Damaskin Aleksandr
Maksimov Filipp
Ivanov Rodion
6:39.45
4
Kondrashov Ivan
Damaskin Aleksandr
Maksimov Filipp
Ivanov Rodion
6:40.60
5
Milicic Peter
Bozic-Jokic Josip
Mravinac Marko
Milicic Mario
6:49.24

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 18:02
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Quadruple Sculls
Repechage Results
The 1st and 2nd Teams will qualify for the Final A, the other Teams will qualify for the Final B

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Kohoutova Simona
Zavadilova Alzbeta
Novotna Magdalena
Cinkova Veronika
6:58.75
2
Moloney Aoife
Curry Molly
Bergin Alison
Davis Holly
7:00.14
3
Shvartcberg Liia
Zinina Violetta
Tsalko Marina
Matveeva Marina
7:03.28
4
Vovk Jera
Macchi Agnese
Dremeij Jana
Bajec Ela
7:10.27
5
Misljenovic Maja
Djordjevic Nikolina
Jakovljevic Marija
Bugarski Masa
7:20.67

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 18:09
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Quadruple Sculls
Repechages Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Teams from each Repechage will qualify for the Semifinals, the other Teams will qualify for the Final C

Repechage 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Cresson Jules
Armenjon Nicolas
Assier Clement
Bauer Martin
6:16.84
2
Bel Arnau Joan
Tome Pons Guillermo
Balda Ander
Veiga Diego
6:17.80
3
Diachenko Denis
Loman Vladyslav
Karpin Kyrylo
Zakharov Artem
6:19.05
4
Herhonek Jakub
Gyarmati Alex
Vajgel Patrik
Anda Tomas
6:23.10
5
Ljuna Jovan
Cvetkovic Predrag
Stevanic Nikola
Kostic Bosko
6:33.53
6
Marinic Oskar
Korosic Enej
Markuza Matej
Koren Filip
6:38.59


Repechage 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Colsh Brian
Kelly Tom
Murphy Adam
Sheehan Andrew
6:18.65
2
Kaban Samet
Kara Eren
Urdem Ilyas Cagatay
Aydin Kaan
6:19.64
3
Widmer David
End Lennard
Brunner Kilian
Letta Nicola
6:21.00
4
Nicoscia Joshua
Poljancic Davor
Blagec David
Jurcic Luka
6:25.63
5
Nastasa Madalin-Vasile
Sara Andrei-Rares
Culidiuc Eduard-Dragos
Pavel Ionut
6:32.05

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 18:14
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Eight
Repechage Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Malis Andrei-Valentin
Nutescu Iliuta-Leontin
Hison Ciprian-Simeon
Ceistof-Ancuta Gabriel
Iacob Georgel-Viorel
Ieremciuc Cornel-Traian
Neagoe Costi-Daniel
Barabas Radu
Enasescu Petre-Florian (c)
6:01.70
2
Biedarov Roman
Leshchenko Oleksandr
Voloshyn Ruslan
Borovyk Yurii
Ivantsov Dmytro
Kurbatov Serhii
Semenov Maksym
Drobot Mykhailo
Vaskiv Veronika (c)
6:02.08
3
Martinovic Igor
Rajkovic Matija
Ibrocic Milan
Grbic Aleksandar
Mohora Aleksa
Stefanovic Marko
Jevtic Andreja
Srbinovic Ognjen
Dimitrijevic Aleksa (c)
6:08.00
4
Papak Mate
Strman Antonio
Mucic Roko
Stilin Matej
Morovic Niko
Budimir Mario
Miric Goran
Vukovic Ivan
Grzan Beata (c)
6:08.10
5
Tamm Taavi
Uibo Markus
Oras Rainer
Rauba Arved
Kiradi Mark
Muiste Leo
Tammjarv Raiko
Joesaar Rasmus
Merimaa Jako (c)
6:08.38

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 21:29
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Single Sculls
Semifinals Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Teams from each Semifinal will qualify for the Final A, the other Teams will qualify for the Final B

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Stavynoga Daria
8:18.21
2
Kalinowska Wiktoria
8:21.42
3
Matran Ana-Maria
8:23.02
4
Varela Beatriz
8:27.70
5
Dimitrijev Helene
8:52.32
6
Milosevic Svetlana
9:16.25


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Dzmitryieva Viyaleta
8:12.04
2
Siska Bettina
8:18.34
3
Baykara Deniznur
8:18.98
4
Rimbaldo Reina
8:23.01
5
Kucherenko Anastasiia
8:27.03
6
Kohlmayer Emma
8:34.92

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 21:38
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Double Sculls
Semifinals Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Teams from each Semifinal will qualify for the Final A, the other Teams will qualify for the Final B

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Vyrupayeva Darya
Rusak Anastasiya
7:31.33
2
Fragkou Evangelia
Natsioula Styliani
7:33.52
3
Boikova Darina
Plieva Diana
7:35.35
4
Krzeminska Iga
Jankowska Martyna
7:44.75
5
Mrduljas Maura
Sinovcic Barbara
7:47.42
6
Simic Andja
Kaludjerovic Ksenia
8:02.56


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Heiniger Marion
Ahumada Ireland Thalia
7:24.80
2
Cop Ruby
Tepes Neja
7:26.39
3
Jacoulet Zelie
Bosquet Mya
7:31.66
4
Guzran Maria
Robitu Elena-maria
7:44.93
5
Vlckova Tereza
Studena Lenka
7:49.99
6
Velicko Ance
Rumpe Laine
7:52.16

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 21:44
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Double Sculls
Semifinals Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Teams from each Semifinal will qualify for the Final A, the other Teams will qualify for the Final B

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Wozniak Jakub
Litka Cezary
6:38.12
2
Stasinos Dimitrios
Makrygiannis Georgios
6:38.78
3
Lefebvre Antoine
Palsma Cornelus
6:39.81
4
Erkal Serkan
Erman Enver
6:42.72
5
Kravchuk Semen
Vovk Jaka
6:52.39
6
Netsajev Mihhail
Goncharov Ignat
6:57.68


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Moreno Pablo
Horta Pombo Caetano
6:40.83
2
Ujhelyi Mihaly
Szabo Gabor
6:41.60
3
Hars Lucas
Egli Gian Luca
6:44.76
4
Vakoc Martin
Jech Jakub
6:52.12
5
Voznikas Arnoldas
Greivys Aidas
6:55.69
6
Shuntov Vasil
Mutich Stefan
7:05.94

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 21:51
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Quadruple Sculls
Semifinals Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Teams from each Semifinal will qualify for the Final A, the other Teams will qualify for the Final B

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Ingr Jiri
Zindulka Michal
Chlebovsky Jan
Snajdr Adam
6:04.02
2
Colsh Brian
Kelly Tom
Murphy Adam
Sheehan Andrew
6:05.41
3
Seroka Dawid
Domanski Konrad
Kulka Mikolaj
Szewczyk Kajetan
6:06.60
4
Diachenko Denis
Loman Vladyslav
Karpin Kyrylo
Zakharov Artem
6:06.89
5
Bel Arnau Joan
Tome Pons Guillermo
Balda Ander
Veiga Diego
6:18.08
6
Paunksnis Benas
Kelmelis Arnedas
Juskevicius Povilas
Jakubauskas Rokas
6:20.65


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Gaevskii Vladimir
Ratushniuk Vladislav
Kovalskii Aleksandr
Grachev Egor
6:04.07
2
Pliushchyk Mikita
Kisialiou Artsem
Samoilau Kanstantsin
Ivanchikau Mikhail
6:06.50
3
Widmer David
End Lennard
Brunner Kilian
Letta Nicola
6:08.26
4
Cresson Jules
Armenjon Nicolas
Assier Clement
Bauer Martin
6:09.34
5
Orgse Karl Kristofer
Timmusk Uku Siim
Lehemets Hannes
Klein Jaan Sander
6:09.70
6
Kaban Samet
Kara Eren
Urdem Ilyas Cagatay
Aydin Kaan
6:10.51

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 22:01
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Single Sculls
Final C Results
The Athletes will be ranked 13th-14th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Andreeva Anna-Mariya
8:36.13
2
Goretic Vivien
8:44.76

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 22:05
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Double Sculls
Final C Results
The Teams will be ranked 13th-18th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Jevtic Andrija
Jovanovic Miroslav
6:50.26
2
Florea Ionel
Florea Lucian-Andrei
6:50.96
3
Skojo Frano
Milovac Gordan
6:51.69
4
Goncalves Andre
Simoes Marcelo
6:53.66
5
Domashev Dmitrii
Guzhva Nikita
6:55.64
6
Antoha Dmitri
Mosoi Artemi
7:08.90

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 22:08
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Quadruple Sculls
Final C Results
The Teams will be ranked 13th-17th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Herhonek Jakub
Gyarmati Alex
Vajgel Patrik
Anda Tomas
6:12.93
2
Nicoscia Joshua
Poljancic Davor
Blagec David
Jurcic Luka
6:15.65
3
Nastasa Madalin-Vasile
Sara Andrei-Rares
Culidiuc Eduard-Dragos
Pavel Ionut
6:18.29
4
Marinic Oskar
Korosic Enej
Markuza Matej
Koren Filip
6:21.53
5
Ljuna Jovan
Cvetkovic Predrag
Stevanic Nikola
Kostic Bosko
6:24.79

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 22:13
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Single Sculls
Final B Results
The Athletes will be ranked 7th-12th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Dimitrijev Helene
8:13.70
2
Rimbaldo Reina
8:15.15
3
Kohlmayer Emma
8:17.36
4
Varela Beatriz
8:17.66
5
Kucherenko Anastasiia
8:24.74
6
Milosevic Svetlana
8:48.99

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 22:16
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Single Sculls
Final B Results
The Athletes will be ranked 7th-12th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Cupkovic Sergej
7:39.10
2
Holostohh Artjom
7:41.76
3
Kirachen Hristo
7:44.03
4
Diogenous Iason
7:52.81
5
Baskin David
8:10.89
6
Mirzoyan Mher
8:54.89

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 22:19
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Pair
Final B Results
The Teams will be ranked 7th-8th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Kushka Natalia
Alieva Diana
7:50.20
2
Stinner Kamilla
Fehervari Eszter
8:08.07

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 22:22
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Pair
Final B Results
The Teams will be ranked 7th-12th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Mahut Antoine
P|ster Armand
7:02.47
2
Tomiak Szymon
Sobczak Jacek
7:05.21
3
Galic Matej
Hasperger Karlo
7:05.76
4
Kolarevic Nikola
Malisic Darko
7:10.08
5
Magajna Nik Azbe
Magajna Maj Gal
7:14.85
6
Ksenofontov Dmitrii
Efremov Danila
7:25.08

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 22:25
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Double Sculls
Final B Results
The Teams will be ranked 7th-12th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Velicko Ance
Rumpe Laine
7:35.02
2
Krzeminska Iga
Jankowska Martyna
7:39.26
3
Guzran Maria
Robitu Elena-Maria
7:43.14
4
Vlckova Tereza
Studena Lenka
7:44.08
5
Mrduljas Maura
Sinovcic Barbara
7:50.31
6
Simic Andja
Kaludjerovic Ksenia
7:52.13

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2020 22:28
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Double Sculls
Final B Results
The Teams will be ranked 7th-11th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Erkal Serkan
Erman Enver
6:43.04
2
Kravchuk Semen
Vovk Jaka
6:45.65
3
Vakoc Martin
Jech Jakub
6:47.59
4
Netsajev Mihhail
Goncharov Ignat
6:53.17
5
Voznikas Arnoldas
Greivys Aidas
6:55.17
6
Shuntov Vasil
Mutich Stefan
6:56.88

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

28-10-2020 07:50 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2020, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2020 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list