|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Rowing FISA Under 23 European Championships 2020

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 5-9-2020 17:41
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 Quadruple Sculls
Repechage Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Teams will qualify for the Semifinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LARCHEVEQUE, Hugues
DESGRIPPES, Stanislas
HAGUENAUER, Benjamin
HARAT, Romain
6:28.92
2
PALFAI, Csiko Balint
SZKLENKA, Bence
PAJOR, Krisztian
SZASZ, Gergely
6:30.83
3
DZHANDZHAKOV, Ivan
MONAKHOV, Ilia
ZHEVLACHENKO, Maksim
LAVRENTEV, Vladimir
6:34.74
4
NEPPL, Benedikt
OELLINGER, Bernhard
LAGGNER, Patrick
GILLHOFER, Fabian
6:35.38

 Author| Post time: 5-9-2020 17:50
| Show all posts
Women's Under 23 Eight
Repechage Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CONSTANTIN, Lorena
MOROSAN, Ioana-Madalina
CASU, Madalina-Gabriela
TIMOC, Iuliana
ACSINTE, Ioana-Irina
ANGHEL, Roxana-Iuliana
BUCU, Amalia
DINULESCU, Raluca-Georgiana
PETREANU, Victoria-Stefania (c)
6:41.71
2
PODRAZILOVA, Barbora
PASKOVA, Simona
HARTMANOVA, Katerina
STEPANKOVA, Zuzana
JURKOVA, Marie
STEFKOVA, Marie
POSPISILOVA, Michala
MACKOVA, Anna-Marie
NEJEDLOVA, Vanda (c)
6:44.50
3
KOVTUN, Anna
ZAKHVATOVA, Elena
BUDANOVA, Sofiia
BAZHENOVA, Anastasiia
RUBTSOVA, Marina
KUKUSHKINA, Daria
DANILIUK, Elena
SHAPUROVA, Elena
NEUSTROEVA, Alla (c)
6:45.98
4
KOSTER, Pau
SMEDING, Orren
HEIDEVELD, Hannah
COMPAGNER, Marij
SNEIJDERS, Vera
DE JONGE, Marit
VISSER, Ingmar
WIJNALDA, Esther
HEMMINGA, Margot (c)
6:46.27
5
SHPUNTOVA, Maryna
MAISTRENKO, Kateryna
SLIVINA, Anastasiia
ZHELUDKOVA, Valentyna
ZAVOLOKA, Yuliia
HARBARUK, Kateryna
HONCHAR, Anastasiia
USTIUZHANINA,Kateryna
OCHERETIANA, Yana (c)
6:59.14

 Author| Post time: 5-9-2020 17:57
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 Eight
Repechage Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Teams will qualify for the Final A, the other Teams will qualify for the Final B

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MORAR, Gheorghe
HIRGAU, Constantin-Cristi
CATRUNA, George
CHELARU, Nicu-Iulian
BAITOC, Bogdan-Sabin
CIREASA, Marian
ARTENI-FINTINARIU, Florin
HUC,Ciprian
ENASESCU, Petre-Florin (c)
5:56.99
2
DE KONINGH, Koen
SCHWARZ, Joost
SMITS, Douwe
STOOP, Willem
BROUWER, Eli
BERENSCHOT, Kimo
BENNEMA, Jelmer
TIEMEIJER, Robert
UPMEIJER, Carien (c)
5:57.39
3
MALAK, Filip
KYNCL, Jakub
ZOBAL, Tomas
PACHMAN, Vilem
KELLER, Stepan
MAHLER, Gabriel
MACH, Matej
NOSEK, Daniel
MATOUSOVA, Barbora (c)
6:05.35
4
YEGOROV, Danyyil
CHUMAK, Yevhenii
VEPREV, Oleksandr
NAHREBELNYI, Oleksandr
ONIPCHENKO, Maksym
MUSIIENKO, Kostiantyn
DOSHCHENKO, Pavlo
KYRYLOVSKYI, Roman
BRASLAVYCH, Oleksandra (c)
6:05.35
5
KRAWISZ, Szymon
SZWARC, Wojciech
WOJTALAK, Patryk
DONARSKI, Bartlomiej
KOSCIUK, Julian
DZIEWIECZYNSKI, Piotr
PIETRASIAK, Rafal
STREICH, Oskar
SKURZYNSKI, Tomasz (c)
6:11.06
6
BAKHAEV, Pavel
SERBENIUK, Aleksandr
VYSOCHKIN, Andrei
KUNIAKIN, Aleksandr
ZHOVNER, Yaroslav
SHVETSOV, Aleksei
DUDKO, Oleg
KLADOV, Ivan
SUVOROV, Evgenii (c)
6:09.99

 Author| Post time: 6-9-2020 08:33
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 Single Sculls
Semifinals C/D Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Semifinal C/D will qualify for the Final C, the other Athletes will qualify for the Final D

Semifinal C/D 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DEMCHENKO, Nikita
7:17.76
2
TIMBORS, Janis
7:23.05
3
MASNIC, Alexandru
7:27.08


Semifinal C/D 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
RAMANENKAU, Uladzislau
7:11.60
2
BURUTARAN, Koxme
7:13.91
3
PINTO, Andre
7:14.63
4
LANGE, Maurin
7:15.27

 Author| Post time: 6-9-2020 08:41
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 Double Sculls
Semifinals C/D Results
The 1st and 2nd Teams from each Semifinal C/D will qualify for the Final C, the other Teams will qualify for the Final D

Semifinal C/D 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
UJHELYI, Mihaly
SZABO, Gabor
6:37.84
2
GHERASIM, Alexandru
BUCUR, Dumitru-Valenti
6:41.00
3
PAPAC, Patrik
GIROTTO, Mihael
6:46.14


Semifinal C/D 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
STASINOS, Dimitrios
MAKRYGIANNIS, Georgios
6:38.77
2
MOLLEE, Guus
LYCKLAMA, Hidde
6:40.22
3
SAVIC, Slavko
SIMEUNOVIC, Andrija
6:41.43
4
MATUSEVICIUS, Augustinas
MASANAUSKAS, Titas
6:41.82

 Author| Post time: 6-9-2020 08:49
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 Ligtweight Single Sculls
Semifinals Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Final A, the other Athletes will qualify for the Final B

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PAPAKONSTANTINOU, Antonios
7:01.94
2
BALASTEGUI, Manel
7:02.37
3
LIND, Rasmus
7:07.97
4
COSTA, Dinis
7:11.83
5
PONOMAREV, Sergei
7:21.96
6
SOKOLOVS, Girts
7:52.75


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TORRE, Niels
7:00.32
2
CINCIBUCH, Jan
7:04.27
3
PENEV, Lazar
7:07.24
4
FRANCOIS, Etienne
7:10.79
5
KOCH, Malte
7:13.55
6
ERLMOSER, Severin
7:37.52

 Author| Post time: 6-9-2020 08:57
| Show all posts
Women's Under 23 Single Sculls
Semifinals Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Final A, the other Athletes will qualify for the Final B

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KYRIDOU, Anneta
7:44.07
2
FOESTER, Alexandra
7:45.87
3
MARKOVA, Madlen
7:48.16
4
TURCANU, Alice-Elena
7:50.95
5
KRISTOF, Johanna
7:56.22
6
LARSEN, Anne
8:02.67


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LIUBICH, Anastasiia
7:47.89
2
FEERICK, Claire
7:48.83
3
JAANSON, Greta
7:52.63
4
MONDELLI, Elisa
7:55.94
5
RUSAK, Marharyta
8:03.84
6
STAVYNOGA, Daria
8:23.61

 Author| Post time: 6-9-2020 09:07
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 Single Sculls
Semifinals A/B Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Athletes from each Semifinal A/B will qualify for the Final A, the other Athletes will qualify for the Final B

Semifinal A/B 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CARUCCI, Nicolo
7:00.74
2
SZABO, Marton
7:03.95
3
REIM, Lukas
7:05.64
4
HELDBO, Mathias
7:07.23
5
VANHAASTEREN, Daan
7:14.79
6
POPELKA,Jakub
7:54.32


Semifinal A/B 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CHIRUTA, Mihai
6:58.16
2
WOLFF, Moritz
7:01.49
3
FLEISSNER, Jan
7:03.86
4
AVUNDUK, Hamza Mert
7:09.33
5
KUSHTEYN, Mikhail
7:20.06
6
KELMELIS, Armandas
7:22.28

 Author| Post time: 6-9-2020 09:15
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 Double Sculls
Semifinals A/B Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Teams from each Semifinal A/B will qualify for the Final A, the other Teams will qualify for the Final B

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LYNCH, DAIRE
BYRNE, Ronan
6:22.86
2
BULAT, Alexandr
CORSUNOV, Ivan
6:26.20
3
CARRETTIN, Sebastiano
ROCCHI, Edoardo
6:26.84
4
SCHAETZLE, Kai
ROTH, Tim
6:26.87
5
LE GAL, Adam
GIRERD,Anthony
6:36.28
6
HALADZHOV, Stanimir
NEYKOV, Emil
6:44.41


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SHLIUPSKI, Yahor
BRYNZA, Ivan
6:21.91
2
RICO CASTRO, Ivan
GARCIA PUJOLAR, Aleix
6:23.98
3
LASS, Klas Ole
KRUEGER, Paul
6:26.19
4
ESKIN, Nikita
MATVEEV, Aleksandr
6:28.30
5
STADLER, Jakob
LINDORFER, Lorenz
6:43.89
6
PFEIFER, Filip-Matej
ZVEGELJ, Isak Ivan
6:48.38

 Author| Post time: 6-9-2020 09:24
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 Ligtweight Double Sculls
Semifinals Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Teams from each Semifinal will qualify for the Final A, the other Teams will qualify for the Final B

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VYVEY, Tibo
COLPAERT, Marlon
6:27.64
2
MOHR, Nikita
MUELLER-RUCHHOLTZ, Melvin
6:29.09
3
TIXIER, Paul
LUDWIG, Ferdinand
6:32.15
4
CARRACEDO, Dennis
ANDREU GALLISA, Gerard
6:35.01
5
GALCSO, Vencel
TURI, Peter
6:42.60
6
MALEK, Vojtech
FRIEDRICH, Jonas
6:48.85


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ROTTA, Arturo
TONELLI, Matteo
6:32.42
2
KOPPEL, Ander
LOOT, Elar
6:33.04
3
THEODORIDIS, Petros
SOULARIKAS, Stavros
6:33.66
4
STRUZINA, Gian
AHUMADA IRELAND, Raphael
6:34.09
5
VAN VELDEN, David
TIBBEN, Obbe Durk
6:37.16
6
GORIACHEV, Kirill
KUNKA, Artur
6:51.45

 Author| Post time: 6-9-2020 09:34
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 Quadruple Sculls
Semifinals Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Teams from each Semifinal will qualify for the Final A, the other Teams will qualify for the Final B

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
COJOCARU, Cristian-Ionut
HORODISTEANU, Florin-Bogdan
SCRIPCARU, Gheorghe
CORNEA, Andrei-Sebastian
5:55.99
2
MATTANA, Riccardo
FERRIO, Gustavo
GAIONE, Lorenzo
GIARRI, Emanuele
5:56.40
3
BALDRIAN, Vaclav
DIBLIK, Marek
SISMA, Tomas
ZIMA, Filip
5:57.44
4
CERNEVICIUS, Paulius
KUSKEVICIUS, Justas
MAROCKA, Domantas
PRUSINSKAS, Virgilijus
6:06.62
5
DZHANDZHAKOV, Ivan
MONAKHOV, Ilia
ZHEVLACHENKO, Maksim
LAVRENTEV, Vladimir
6:07.77
6
PALFAI, Csiko Balint
SZKLENKA, Bence
PAJOR, Krisztian
SZASZ, Gergely
6:31.81


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ERFANIAN, Aaron
BERGHOFF, Paul
WERNER, Franz
FINGER, Anton
5:55.10
2
MORREAU, Wietse
MOLENAAR, Olav
RUSTENBURG, Wibout
MOERMAN, Joris
5:55.55
3
LOKUN, Uladzislau
LAPUTSIN, Artsem
ZALATY, Yauheni
TSIKHANOVICH, Kiryl
5:55.90
4
ZMUDZINSKI, Lukasz
PLOMINSKI, Piotr
BARTKOWSKI, Bartosz
KASPAREK, Krzysztof
5:59.83
5
LARCHEVEQUE, Hugues
DESGRIPPES, Stanislas
HAGUENAUER, Benjamin
HARAT, Romain
6:00.50
6
HYSAR, Vladyslav
TYSHCHENKO, Ivan
SOKHATSKYI, Serhii
YURCHENKO, Pavlo
6:05.29

 Author| Post time: 6-9-2020 09:39
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 Ligtweight Single Sculls
Final C Results
The Athletes will be ranked 13th-15th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MARTOLEKI, Nodari
7:21.12
2
O'NEILL, Samuel
7:27.25
3
FASSONE, Tommaso
7:32.23

 Author| Post time: 6-9-2020 09:42
| Show all posts
Women's Under 23 Single Sculls
Final C Results
The Athletes will be ranked 13th-16th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ZRUTTOVA, Viktoria
7:56.56
2
HREN STRAH, Lea
8:00.48
3
SISKA, Bettina
8:03.24
4
NARIVONCHIK, Yulia
8:16.89

 Author| Post time: 6-9-2020 09:46
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 Lightweight Double Sculls
Final C Results
The Teams will be ranked 13th-17th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KULECKI, Michal
BYCZEK, Jakub
6:41.15
2
CONDRIC, Lovro
CRNJAK, Toni
6:45.70
3
FIDALGO, Paulo
BESSA, Vasco
6:46.45
4
KONNERUP, Rasmus Soendergaard
LYNGESEN, Marcus Villiam
6:48.22
5
SIABRO, Oleksii
MAIKO, Mykyta
6:52.29

 Author| Post time: 6-9-2020 09:50
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 Coxed Four
Final B Results
The Teams will be ranked 7th-8th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WIERSMA, Ies
VAN VEEN, Pieter
VAN DER GAAG, Jasper
VAN DER MEER, Wouter
WOLFENTER, Lotte (c)
6:26.71
2
TALLOS, Farkas Pal
PAPP, Benedek Adolf
HOPP, Marton Peter
DOMOKOS, Matyas
KEREKES, Kristof (c)
6:32.64

 Author| Post time: 6-9-2020 09:53
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 Lightweight Quadruple Sculls
Final B Results
The Teams will be ranked 7th-8th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KOBOLTSCHNIG, Benedikt
RIEDEL, Maximilian
ORTNER, Fabian
HOEMSTEIN, Lukas
6:11.17
2
BRIDGE, Henry Egon
FENYODI, Tamas
SZOLLOSI, Balazs
CZINEGE, Tamas
6:11.44

 Author| Post time: 6-9-2020 09:58
| Show all posts
Women's Under 23 Pair
Final B Results
The Teams will be ranked 7th-12th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
OZBAY, Elis
SURER, Didem
7:29.04
2
CAVERNI, Sarah
DI PEDE, Chiara
7:33.83
3
DU CROO DE JONGH, Anne
TOONEN, Alex
7:35.66
4
BRUNNICH SORENSEN, Cecilie
RAMM, Marie
7:38.67
5
HALAMA, Chiara
STANIVUK, Jovana
7:41.49
6
SKROBALO, Svitlana
NAHORNA, Viktoriia
7:45.02

 Author| Post time: 6-9-2020 10:02
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 Pair
Final B Results
The Teams will be ranked 7th-11th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KAPAKOGLOU, Stefanos
LAPIKOF, Theodoros
6:40.65
2
JUILLET, Etienne
CATOUL, Esteban
6:45.55
3
RAHUOJA, Martin
KODASMA, Margus
6:48.55
4
PORVAZSNYIK, Patrik
KONCSIK, Dominik
6:49.98
5
POULSEN, Aksel
HANSEN, Jakob Graenge
6:59.79

 Author| Post time: 6-9-2020 10:06
| Show all posts
Women's Under 23 Double Sculls
Final B Results
The Teams will be ranked 7th-11th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
JURKOVIC, Josipa
JURKOVIC, Ivana
7:12.56
2
LINDBERG, Sarah
RUTZOU, Mia Sofie
7:14.71
3
VALINDUCQ, Clara
AHYI, Lucine
7:15.09
4
JUZENAITE, Ugne
RIMKUTE, Dovile
7:15.45
5
ZSIROS, Janka
BENDA, Orsolya
7:27.08

 Author| Post time: 6-9-2020 10:11
| Show all posts
Women's Under 23 Four
Final B Results
The Teams will be ranked 7th-9th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
OBENAUS, Gerlinde
SCHADE, Luisa
WINTER, Hanna
MOCH, Mira
6:46.23
2
BOUCHOT, Aurelie
FEUTRIE, Audrey
LOTTI, Pauline
PACHEBAT, Marie
6:49.48
3
KIILGAARD, Mathilde Elisabeth
KEMPF, Marta
NIELSEN, Mette Koechs
CARDEL, Christine Amalie Meinert
6:50.59

 Author| Post time: 6-9-2020 10:15
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 Four
Final B Results
The Teams will be ranked 7th-10th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
JIMENEZ, Manuel
PAGA FORNOS, Alex
MARTIN, Ander
GARCIA FERRERO, Gonzalo
6:09.29
2
PEDERSEN, Casper
KRISTENSEN, Tobias Bork
VALBIRK, Magnus
MORTENSEN, Kaare
6:09.56
3
DOBAI, Tamas
KIRALY, Miklos
KIRALY, Csaba
GEREI, Tamas Agoston
6:09.82
4
HUDKOU, Yan
KUCHARAU, Dzianis
BANDZIUK, Aliaksei
FEDARENKA, Andrei
6:44.15

 Author| Post time: 6-9-2020 10:20
| Show all posts
Women's Under 23 Quadruple Sculls
Final B Results
The Teams will be ranked 7th-9th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VARSHAVSKAIA, Tatiana
MELESHKINA, Iuliia
INOZEMTSEVA, Olga
MERENKOVA, Iana
6:42.33
2
NAZARENKAITE, Nomeda
MEDELINSKAITE, Ieva
KAZLAUSKAITE, Martyna
GINEVICIUTE, Agne
6:48.78
3
SZILI, Dorina
DAKA, Zsofia
GOSZTOLA, Orsolya
GALCSO, Flora
6:53.06

 Author| Post time: 6-9-2020 10:23
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 Single Sculls
Final D Results
The Athletes will be ranked 18th-19th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LANGE, Maurin
7:17.65
2
MASNIC, Alexandru
7:21.93

 Author| Post time: 6-9-2020 10:26
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 Double Sculls
Final D Results
The Teams will be ranked 18th-19th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PAPAC, Patrik
GIROTTO, Mihael
6:39.18
2
MATUSEVICIUS, Augustinas
MASANAUSKAS, Titas
6:49.86

 Author| Post time: 6-9-2020 10:30
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 Single Sculls
Final C Results
The Athletes will be ranked 13th-17th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DEMCHENKO, Nikita
7:05.64
2
BURUTARAN, Koxme
7:10.00
3
RAMANENKAU, Uladzislau
7:13.54
4
TIMBORS, Janis
7:20.24
5
PINTO, Andre
7:34.12

 Author| Post time: 6-9-2020 10:33
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 Double Sculls
Final C Results
The Athletes will be ranked 13th-17th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MOLLEE, Guus
LYCKLAMA, Hidde
6:31.95
2
STASINOS, Dimitrios
MAKRYGIANNIS, Georgios
6:34.06
3
UJHELYI, Mihaly
SZABO, Gabor
6:36.14
4
GHERASIM, Alexandru
BUCUR, Dumitru-Valentin
6:42.69
5
SAVIC, Slavko
SIMEUNOVIC, Andrija
6:44.77

 Author| Post time: 6-9-2020 10:39
| Show all posts
Women's Under 23 Coxed Four
Final Results

France
CORNUT, Maya
BROSSE, Adele
ROSSIGNOL, Pauline
CORNELIS, Emma
TABOULET, Elsa (c)

6:56.75

Romania
LEBADA, Damaris
UNGUREANU, Alexandra
PAL, Laura
RUSU, Vasilica-Alexandra
PETREANU, Victoria-Stefania (c)

7:02.41

Germany
ROSSEN, Paula
MARKHOFF, Marie
KRACKLAUER, Anna
KRACKLAUER, Chiara
FISCH, Annalena (c)

7:05.79

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VALAKHOVICH, Hanna
BOZHAMOI, Maryia
HAPONENKA, Yauheniya
MARKEVICH, Aliaksandra
KATSEVICH, Palina (c)
7:09.43

 Author| Post time: 6-9-2020 10:47
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 Coxed Four
Final A Results

Germany
DOHRMANN, Paul
GOERITZ, Robin
KOENCKE, Henning
CHRIST, Julius
MARTINI, Till (c)

6:10.47

Italy
DELLA VALLE, Matteo
SABBATINO, Aniello
FRIGERIO, Jacopo
COMINI, Davide
WIESENFELD, Filippo (c)

6:12.35

Ireland
BYRNE, Alex
CORRIGAN, Ross
DORNEY, Jack
KEARNEY, John
O'REGAN, Leah (c)

6:12.99

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHAMORAND, Louis
BRISSON, Liam
RUBIO, Charlelie
RAYET, Teo
DECK, Julien (c)
6:14.23
5
SIMION, Dorin
LUNGU, Andrei
CEOBANU, Florin
DANCIU, Alexandru-Laurentiu
ENASESCU, Petre-Florin (c)
6:16.38
6
DZEHTSIAROU, Vitali
MAISEYEV, Yauheni
AKINCHYTS, Dzianis
BAHINKSI, Anton
HAITSIUKEVICH, Danila (c)
6:25.50

 Author| Post time: 6-9-2020 10:53
| Show all posts
Women's Under 23 Pair
Final A Results

Romania
AILINCAI, Adriana
BALETCHI, Alina-Maria

7:08.80

Greece
KYRIDOU, Maria
BOURMPOU, Christina

7:10.41

Ireland
HANLON, Tara
HEGARTY, EMILY

7:15.92

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SANTRUCKOVA, Anna
FLAMIKOVA, Pavlina
7:19.27
5
SARASSA, Lena
REIF, Hannah
7:25.81
6
ROS MARTINEZ, Julia
GONZALEZ GIL, Carlota
7:35.25

 Author| Post time: 6-9-2020 11:10
| Show all posts
Women's Under 23 Four
Final A Results

Romania
POPA, Andreea
TIVODARIU, Maria
RUSU, Maria-Magdalena
JUNCANARIU, Dumitrita

6:41.44

Italy
ALAJDI EL IDRISSI, Khadija
FARAVELLI, Benedetta
BUMBACA, Veronica
PELACCHI, Giorgia

6:44.31

Netherlands
GOOSSENS, Lisa
KLOK, Iris
TEMMING, Susanna
STEWART, Eve

6:46.08

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TSISHKOVA, Hanna
NOVIKAVA, Darya
HALUTS, Dzina
FILIPAVA, Tatsiana
6:49.38
5
GONZALEZ, Aitzpea
PUIG AGUILO, Nuria
JARAMA DIAZ, Iria
BRIZ ZAMORANO, Esther
6:53.23
6
DANILIUK, Elena
KUKUSHKINA, Daria
RUBTSOVA, Marina
SHAPUROVA, Elena
6:54.55

 Author| Post time: 6-9-2020 11:14
| Show all posts
Women's Under 23 Lightweight Single Sculls
Final B Results
The Athletes will be ranked 7th-12th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VOLK, Katrin
7:59.30
2
BREMS, Amalie
8:06.35
3
KIRYKOVICH, Aliaksandra
8:14.46
4
CIHELKOVA, Tereza
8:17.24
5
OLIVEIRA, Ines
8:24.17

 Author| Post time: 6-9-2020 11:44
| Show all posts
Women's Under 23 Lightweight Single Sculls
Final A Results

ANASTASIADOU, Evangelia
7:49.51

VAN DE VLIET, Femke
7:51.90

MARTINELLI, Greta
7:54.08

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
USLU, Merve
8:00.51
5
TIEFENTHALER, Lara
8:02.60
6
MIHAI, Elena-Iuliana
8:10.64

 Author| Post time: 6-9-2020 11:48
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 Lightweight Single Sculls
Final B Results
The Athletes will be ranked 7th-12th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KOCH, Malte
7:15.55
2
COSTA, Dinis
7:18.57
3
FRANCOIS, Etienne
7:19.68
4
ERLMOSER, Severin
7:19.79
5
PONOMAREV, Sergei
7:26.11
6
SOKOLOVS, Girts
7:30.28

 Author| Post time: 6-9-2020 11:52
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 Lightweight Single Sculls
Final A Results

TORRE, Niels
7:00.07

CINCIBUCH, Jan
7:03.22

PAPAKONSTANTINOU, Antonios
7:08.19

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BALASTEGUI, Manel
7:14.56
5
PENEV, Lazar
7:18.42
6
LIND, Rasmus
7:25.76

 Author| Post time: 6-9-2020 11:57
| Show all posts
Women's Under 23 Lightweight Pair
Final Results

Ireland
NOLAN, Cliodhna
HEAPHY, Lydia

7:30.83

Germany
SIMON, Luisa
MICHAELS, Antonia

7:35.90

Italy
TANGHETTI, Sofia
MONDINI, Isabella

7:41.33

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
AKINAL, Ebru
DEMIROGLU, Nigar Hatun
7:47.86
5
DAUMATOVICH, Maryia
HANCHAROVA, Tatsiana
7:48.56
6
ANDREIEVA, Anastasiia
SHCHERBYNA, Olha
7:49.76

 Author| Post time: 6-9-2020 12:03
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 Lightweight Pair
Final Results

Italy
MANTEGAZZA, Simone
FASOLI, Simone

6:52.19

Portugal
BARRETO, Tomas
SIMOES, Simao

6:57.51

Germany
GALLIEN, Marcel
RAHN, Mirko

6:59.32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NOVAKIVSKYI, Mykola
KALIUZHA, Vladyslav
7:01.19
5
ABRAMOV, Serghei
ZINCENCO, Dmitrii
7:09.73
6
SAUERBIER, Luca
LINDNER, Jakob
7:13.71

 Author| Post time: 6-9-2020 12:17
| Show all posts
Women's Under 23 Lightweight Quadruple Sculls
Final Results

Italy
BORGHI, Sara
SAFFIRIO, Bianca
CORAZZA, Ilaria
PASSINI, Arianna

6:42.68

Germany
SOMMERFELD, Cecilia
OTTO, Pia Leonie
WEBER, Natalie
WUERICH, Antonia

6:45.07

France
PUYBARAUD, Fanny
BOCCANFUSO, Ines
GUIVARC H, Loanne
MORIZOT, Aurelie

6:49.99

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VAN MOURIK, Jonna
FEENSTRA, Ilse
DUIJN, Roos
KEURENTJES, Lisa
6:50.22
5
KOUKLOTIDOU, Dimitra
VAKOPOULOU, Evangelia
GATT, Karmela
LEVENTELLI, Eleni Marina
7:00.03

 Author| Post time: 6-9-2020 12:24
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 Lightweight Quadruple Sculls
Final A Results

France
VERGER, Pierrick
SAVAETE, Baptiste
AMET, Corentin
LUDWIG, Florian

6:04.97

Italy
BENZONI, Alessandro
ROCEK, Patrick
ACERNESE, Giulio
ZAMARIOLA, Alberto

6:06.70

Germany
WOLTER, Finn
THEIN, Johannes
KRESS, Fabio
HOLL, Joscha

6:07.07

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KABAN, Samet
CAKMAK, Sefik
GOK, Enes
AYDIN, Denizhan
6:11.90
5
RONAYNE, William
SUTTON, Hugh
MOORE, Hugh
GAFFNEY, Eoin
6:13.31
6
VAN DER SANDE, Tom
SLAGTER, Stefan
VAN BRUSSEL, Ben
GOMPEL, Max
6:24.76

 Author| Post time: 6-9-2020 13:15
| Show all posts
Women's Under 23 Single Sculls
Final B Results
The Athletes will be ranked 7th-12th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MONDELLI, Elisa
7:59.98
2
KRISTOF, Johanna
8:01.93
3
TURCANU, Alice-Elena
8:03.64
4
LARSEN, Anne
8:05.62
5
STAVYNOGA, Daria
8:08.16
6
RUSAK, Marharyta
8:08.72

 Author| Post time: 6-9-2020 13:23
| Show all posts
Women's Under 23 Single Sculls
Final A Results

KYRIDOU, Anneta
7:39.60

FOESTER, Alexandra
7:41.93

LIUBICH, Anastasiia
7:50.07

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FEERICK, Claire
8:00.86
5
JAANSON, Greta
8:06.16
6
MARKOVA, Madlen
8:07.23

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

29-10-2020 03:34 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2020, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2020 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list