|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

test

[Copy link]
Post time: 29-8-2020 10:12
| Show all posts |Read mode
Preliminary Round
August 29th, 2020
12 Teams, 4 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Group A

  • Liman
  • Humpolec
  • Graz


Group B

  • Novi Sad
  • Amsterdam
  • Debrecen


Group C

  • Riga
  • Piran
  • Tallinn


Group D

  • NY Harlem
  • Šakiai
  • Utena


Group A
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)

Liman vs Graz
August 29th 2020, h. 11:15, Hajdú-Bihar, Debrecen

Liman vs Humpolec
August 29th 2020, h. 13:05, Hajdú-Bihar, Debrecen

Humpolec vs Graz
August 29th 2020, h. 14:55, Hajdú-Bihar, Debrecen

Team
P
W
W%
Avg.
Pts.
Liman
0
0
0
0
0
Humpolec
0
0
0
0
0
Graz
0
0
0
0
0


Group B
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)

Novi Sad vs Debrecen
August 29th 2020, h. 11:40, Hajdú-Bihar, Debrecen

Novi Sad vs Amsterdam
August 29th 2020, h. 13:30, Hajdú-Bihar, Debrecen

Amsterdam vs Debrecen
August 29th 2020, h. 15:20, Hajdú-Bihar, Debrecen

Team
P
W
W%
Avg.
Pts.
Novi Sad
0
0
0
0
0
Amsterdam
0
0
0
0
0
Debrecen
0
0
0
0
0


Group C
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)

Riga vs Tallinn
August 29th 2020, h. 12:05, Hajdú-Bihar, Debrecen

Riga vs Piran
August 29th 2020, h. 13:55, Hajdú-Bihar, Debrecen

Piran vs Tallinn
August 29th 2020, h. 15:45, Hajdú-Bihar, Debrecen

Team
P
W
W%
Avg.
Pts.
Riga
0
0
0
0
0
Piran
0
0
0
0
0
Tallinn
0
0
0
0
0


Group D
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)

NY Harlem vs Utena
August 29th 2020, h. 12:30, Hajdú-Bihar, Debrecen

NY Harlem vs Šakiai
August 29th 2020, h. 14:20, Hajdú-Bihar, Debrecen

Šakiai vs Utena
August 29th 2020, h. 16:10, Hajdú-Bihar, Debrecen

Team
P
W
W%
Avg.
Pts.
NY Harlem
0
0
0
0
0
Šakiai
0
0
0
0
0
Uteana
0
0
0
0
0

Post time: 29-8-2020 20:31
| Show all posts
Open 5.5 Metre
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Poland
Kusznierewicz Mateusz
Przemyslaw Gacek
Fry Simon

10.0

Switzerland
Schon Dieter
Wieser Markus
Auracher Thomas

15.0

Bahamas
Holowesko Mark
Burger Christops
Vlasov Peter

17.0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Manrique Martin
Marazzi Flavio
Alloway William
20.0
5
Haissly Bernard
Stampfli Daniel
Berthoad Nicolas
21.0
6
Menzi Jurg
Eiermann Jurgen
Selko Bo
26.0
7
Cujean Lucien
Kindlimann Andreas
Von Werdt Hans
28.0
8
Schenker Daniel
Dangel Mark
Shanks Anthony
29.0
9
Wilhelmsen Bent Christian
Berthelsen Lasse
Strahovnik Luka
32.0
10
Eberhard Richter Wolf
Kallkowski Beata
Wendlandt Hans
55.0
11
Bernheim Andre
Werner Urs
Buchecker Mark
56.0
12
Prapopoulos George
Pfandler Simon
Schneeberger David
59.0
13
Delabriere Yann
Delabriere Sylvie
Abiven Nicolas
61.0
14
Christiansen Andreas
Kurtz Michael
Christiansen Moritz
62.0
15
Leupold Richard
Giorgetti Paolo
Quaranta Andrea
71.0
16
Polaillon Jean-Baptiste
Polaillon Eric
Gautier Pierre
74.0
17
Matildi Giuseppe
Marolli Gianluca
Marolli Alessandro
76.0
18
Von Stillfried Benjamin
Donitz Christoph
Farbwski Philip
89.0
19
Jaouen Gurvan
Bourbin Pierric
90.0
20
Datry Jean Bernard
Guittonneau Philippe
Bedrignan Philippe
91.0
21
Pasman Arend Jan
Kurvers Jan Peter
Azier Ron
110.0

Post time: 29-8-2020 20:33
| Show all posts
Open 5.5 Metre
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Poland
Kusznierewicz Mateusz
Przemyslaw Gacek
Fry Simon

10.0

Switzerland
Schon Dieter
Wieser Markus
Auracher Thomas

15.0

Bahamas
Holowesko Mark
Burger Christops
Vlasov Peter

17.0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Manrique Martin
Marazzi Flavio
Alloway William
20.0
5
Haissly Bernard
Stampfli Daniel
Berthoad Nicolas
21.0
6
Menzi Jurg
Eiermann Jurgen
Selko Bo
26.0
7
Cujean Lucien
Kindlimann Andreas
Von Werdt Hans
28.0
8
Schenker Daniel
Dangel Mark
Shanks Anthony
29.0
9
Wilhelmsen Bent Christian
Berthelsen Lasse
Strahovnik Luka
32.0
10
Eberhard Richter Wolf
Kallkowski Beata
Wendlandt Hans
55.0
11
Bernheim Andre
Werner Urs
Buchecker Mark
56.0
12
Prapopoulos George
Pfandler Simon
Schneeberger David
59.0
13
Delabriere Yann
Delabriere Sylvie
Abiven Nicolas
61.0
14
Christiansen Andreas
Kurtz Michael
Christiansen Moritz
62.0
15
Leupold Richard
Giorgetti Paolo
Quaranta Andrea
71.0
16
Polaillon Jean-Baptiste
Polaillon Eric
Gautier Pierre
74.0
17
Matildi Giuseppe
Marolli Gianluca
Marolli Alessandro
76.0
18
Von Stillfried Benjamin
Donitz Christoph
Farbwski Philip
89.0
19
Jaouen Gurvan
Bourbin Pierric
90.0
20
Datry Jean Bernard
Guittonneau Philippe
Bedrignan Philippe
91.0
21
Pasman Arend Jan
Kurvers Jan Peter
Azier Ron
110.0

Post time: 31-8-2020 09:56
| Show all posts
Men's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event

Stage 2 Results

MARECZKO Jakub
3:38:20

MOSCHETTI Matteo
+0

PACIONI Luca
+0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GUARDINI Andrea
+0
5
EINHORN Itamar
+0
6
KONYCHEV Alexander
+0
7
KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois
+0
8
LIEPIŅŠ Emīls
+0
9
BARBIER Rudy
+0
10
BLIKRA Erlend
+0
11
VAN DER POEL David
+0
12
WEEMAES Sasha
+0
13
NÕMMELA Aksel
+0
14
KARL Ádám Kristóf
+0
15
PERON Andrea
+0
16
CAÑELLAS Xavier
+0
17
GARAVAGLIA Giacomo
+0
18
REX Laurenz
+0
19
OROSZ Gergő
+0
20
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
+0
21
DE PESTEL Sander
+0
22
KUSZTOR Péter
+0
23
DINA Márton
+0
24
GROVES Kaden
+0
25
HOELGAARD Markus
+0
26
WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz
+0
27
KIRSCH Alex
+0
28
MULLEN Ryan
+0
29
VALTER Attila
+0
30
GOLDSTEIN Omer
+0
31
GRADEK Kamil
+0
32
ROUILLER Loris
+0
33
RUMAC Josip
+0
34
PLANCKAERT Emiel
+0
35
ŤOUPALÍK Adam
+0
36
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
+0
37
HOWSON Damien
+0
38
GUERIN Alexis
+0
39
THALMANN Roland
+0
40
FOSS Tobias
+0
41
SIMMONS Quinn
+0
42
MERTENS Julian
+0
43
HOFSTEDE Lennard
+0
44
TOLHOEK Antwan
+0
45
MITRI James
+0
46
GONZÁLEZ Roberto Carlos
+0
47
BADILATTI Matteo
+0
48
TRÆEN Torstein
+0
49
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
+0
50
STOJNIĆ Veljko
+0
51
GARCÍA Jhojan
+0
52
KUKRLE Michael
+0
53
VIEL Mattia
+0
54
RIVERA Kevin
+0
55
PLANET Charles
+0
56
LOZANO David
+0
57
KATRAŠNIK Gašper
+0
58
BENOIST Antoine
+0
59
BOUWMAN Koen
+0
60
TORTOMASI Leonardo
+0
61
KULSET Kristian
+0
62
BRAND Sam
+0
63
HENTTALA Joonas
+0
64
OSORIO Alejandro
+0
65
RODRÍGUEZ Cristián
+0
66
SLEEN Torjus
+0
67
DIMA Emil
+0
68
BISOLTI Alessandro
+0
69
GRAVALOS LOPEZ Arturo
+0
70
SCHLEGEL Michal
+0
71
HNÍK Karel
+0
72
ZAHÁLKA Matěj
+0
73
SZENTPETERI Andras
+0
74
MEISEN Marcel
+0
75
VANDEPUTTE Niels
+0
76
SWEECK Diether
+0
77
PALUTA Michał
+0
78
HARPER Chris
+0
79
VERZA Riccardo
+0
80
SANÒ Simone
+0
81
HUYS Laurens
+0
82
PELIKÁN János
+0
83
PICCOLI James
+0
84
BRAJKOVIČ Janez
+0
85
PER David
+0
86
KUMP Marko
+0
87
PALUMBY Zsombor
+0
88
SZATMARY Andras
+0
89
RÓZSA Balázs
+0
90
SUTHERLAND Rory
+0
91
HOČEVAR Kristjan
+0
92
LARSEN Mathias
+0
93
KUEN Maximilian
+0
94
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
+0
95
CLARKE Will
+0
96
DURBRIDGE Luke
+0
97
PEÁK Barnabás
+0
98
HORVAT Žiga
+0
99
DEMENTYEV Yegor
+0
100
SEVILLA Diego Pablo
+0
101
ABERASTURI Jon
+0
102
URBANO Carmelo
+0
103
SZARKA Gergely
+0
104
FILUTÁS Viktor
+0
105
MORTIER Julien
+0
106
DE WILDE Gilles
+0
107
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio
+0
108
SIX Franklin
+0
109
EDMONDSON Alex
+0
110
MEILER Lukas
+0
111
STÜSSI Colin
+0
112
MEILER Martin
+0
113
VALLÉE Boris
+0

MAŁECKI Kamil
DNF

Post time: 21-9-2020 15:57
| Show all posts
1234
5678
9101112
13141516



Island TradingHelen BennettUK




Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

28-11-2021 00:04 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list