|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

3x3 Tournament

[Copy link]
Post time: 29-8-2020 10:04
| Show all posts |Read mode
Preliminary Round
August 29th, 2020
12 Teams, 4 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Group A

  • Liman
  • Humpolec
  • Graz


Group B

  • Novi Sad
  • Amsterdam
  • Debrecen


Group C

  • Riga
  • Piran
  • Tallinn


Group D

  • NY Harlem
  • Šakiai
  • Utena


Group A
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)

Liman vs Graz
August 29th 2020, h. 11:15, Hajdú-Bihar, Debrecen

Liman vs Humpolec
August 29th 2020, h. 13:05, Hajdú-Bihar, Debrecen

Humpolec vs Graz
August 29th 2020, h. 14:55, Hajdú-Bihar, Debrecen

Team
P
W
W%
Avg.
Pts.
Liman
0
0
0
0
0
Humpolec
0
0
0
0
0
Graz
0
0
0
0
0


Group B
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)

Novi Sad vs Debrecen
August 29th 2020, h. 11:40, Hajdú-Bihar, Debrecen

Novi Sad vs Amsterdam
August 29th 2020, h. 13:30, Hajdú-Bihar, Debrecen

Amsterdam vs Debrecen
August 29th 2020, h. 15:20, Hajdú-Bihar, Debrecen

Team
P
W
W%
Avg.
Pts.
Novi Sad
0
0
0
0
0
Amsterdam
0
0
0
0
0
Debrecen
0
0
0
0
0


Group C
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)

Riga vs Tallinn
August 29th 2020, h. 12:05, Hajdú-Bihar, Debrecen

Riga vs Piran
August 29th 2020, h. 13:55, Hajdú-Bihar, Debrecen

Piran vs Tallinn
August 29th 2020, h. 15:45, Hajdú-Bihar, Debrecen

Team
P
W
W%
Avg.
Pts.
Riga
0
0
0
0
0
Piran
0
0
0
0
0
Tallinn
0
0
0
0
0


Group D
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)

NY Harlem vs Utena
August 29th 2020, h. 12:30, Hajdú-Bihar, Debrecen

NY Harlem vs Šakiai
August 29th 2020, h. 14:20, Hajdú-Bihar, Debrecen

Šakiai vs Utena
August 29th 2020, h. 16:10, Hajdú-Bihar, Debrecen

Team
P
W
W%
Avg.
Pts.
NY Harlem
0
0
0
0
0
Šakiai
0
0
0
0
0
Uteana
0
0
0
0
0

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

4-7-2022 17:01 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list