|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Men's Road Cycling UCI World Tour 2020 (Bretagne Classic-Ouest-France)

[Copy link]
Post time: 25-8-2020 08:46
| Show all posts |Read mode
Men's Road Cycling UCI World Tour 2020 (Bretagne Classic-Ouest-France)

Various Cities (FRA) - 25 August 2020




Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

Saturday, August 15th
09:45 Men's Road Race (Plouay>Plouay, 248,7km)



Points System
Men's Road Cycling UCI World Tour 2020 Ranking | Men's Cycling UCI Ranking

Place
Points
1st
400
2nd
320
3rd
260
4th
220
5th
180
6th
140
7th
120
8th
100
9th
80
10th
68
11th
56
12th
48
13th
40
14th
32
15th
28
16th
24
17th
24
18th
24
19th
24
20th
24
21st
16
22nd
16
23rd
16
24th
16
25th
16
26th
16
27th
16
28th
16
29th
16
30th
16
31st
8
32nd
8
33rd
8
34th
8
35th
8
36th
8
37th
8
38th
8
39th
8
40th
8
41st
8
42nd
8
43rd
8
44th
8
45th
8
46th
8
47th
8
48th
8
49th
8
50th
8
51st
4
52nd
4
53rd
4
54th
4
55th
4
56th
2
57th
2
58th
2
59th
2
60th
2
 Author| Post time: 25-8-2020 16:06
| Show all posts
Men's Road Race
Final Results

MATTHEWS Michael
6:01:14

MEZGEC Luka
6:01:15

SENECHAL Florian
6:01:15

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DE GENDT Aime
6:01:15
5
FEDELI Alessandro
6:01:15
6
SIMMONS Quinn
6:01:15
7
EEKHOFF Nils
6:01:17
8
MCLAY Daniel
6:01:19
9
ROUX Anthony
6:01:19
10
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
6:01:19
11
PHILIPSEN Jasper
6:01:19
12
GROSU Eduard-Michael
6:01:19
13
VERMEERSCH Gianni
6:01:19
14
KIRSCH Alex
6:01:19
15
VENDRAME Andrea
6:01:19
16
BATTISTELLA Samuele
6:01:19
17
MORIN Emmanuel
6:01:19
18
PASQUALON Andrea
6:01:19
19
HAAS Nathan
6:01:19
20
SBARAGLI Kristian
6:01:19
21
MOZZATO Luca
6:01:19
22
GUGLIELMI Simon
6:01:19
23
THWAITES Scott
6:01:19
24
BONNAMOUR Franck
6:01:19
25
BAKELANTS Jan
6:01:19
26
GODON Dorian
6:01:19
27
BIERMANS Jenthe
6:01:19
28
VANMARCKE Sep
6:01:19
29
GUERREIRO Ruben
6:01:19
30
ARASHIRO Yukiya
6:01:19
31
LIENHARD Fabian
6:01:19
32
LIGTHART Pim
6:01:19
33
ARMEE Sander
6:01:19
34
CLAEYS Dimitri
6:01:19
35
SMITH Dion
6:01:19
36
DELAPLACE Anthony
6:01:19
37
GAILLARD Marlon
6:01:19
38
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
6:01:19
39
PICHON Laurent
6:01:19
40
DEWULF Stan
6:01:19
41
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
6:01:19
42
LE GAC Olivier
6:01:19
43
VERMOTE Julien
6:01:19
44
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
6:01:19
45
BOIVIN Guillaume
6:01:41
46
DE BONDT Dries
6:01:41
47
SEIGLE Romain
6:01:57
48
STEIMLE Jannik
6:02:11
49
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
6:02:11
50
BJERG Mikkel
6:02:28
51
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
6:02:28
52
GENIETS Kévin
6:02:34
53
LAFAY Victor
6:03:41
54
SCHULTZ Nicholas
6:04:35
55
NAKANE Hideto
6:05:02
56
ALBASINI Michael
6:05:15
57
VANHOUCKE Harm
6:05:32
58
DE TIER Floris
6:05:52
59
ZABEL Rick
6:05:52
60
DIBBEN Jonathan
6:05:52
61
DE VREESE Laurens
6:05:52
62
VAN HOECKE Gijs
6:05:52
63
TILLER Rasmus
6:05:52
64
DUVAL Julien
6:05:52
65
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
6:05:52
66
BOLE Grega
6:05:52
67
MARTINELLI Davide
6:05:52
68
KAMP Alexander
6:05:52
69
DE BOD Stefan
6:05:52
70
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
6:05:52
71
JACOBS Johan
6:05:52
72
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
6:05:52
73
VAN GOETHEM Brian
6:05:52
74
NAESEN Lawrence
6:05:52
75
TORRES BARCELO Albert
6:05:52
76
PIBERNIK Luka
6:05:54
77
CAVAGNA Rémi
6:07:54
78
KEISSE Iljo
6:07:54
79
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
6:07:54
80
MCCABE Travis
6:08:25
81
STANNARD Robert
6:10:55
82
VERGAERDE Otto
6:11:24
83
DOCKER Mitchell
6:11:24
84
STEELS Stijn
6:11:24
85
LE ROUX Romain
6:11:24
86
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
6:14:53
87
CLARKE William
6:15:20
88
QUARTERMAN Charles
6:15:20
89
DENZ Nico
6:15:20
90
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
6:15:20
91
BACKAERT Frederik
6:15:20
92
BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando
6:15:20
93
FOMINYKH Daniil
6:15:20
94
ROSSKOPF Joseph
6:15:20
95
MERTZ Remy
6:15:20
96
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
6:15:20
97
CATAFORD Alexander
6:15:20
98
MORA VEDRI Sebastian
6:15:20
99
INKELAAR Kevin
6:15:20
100
ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE Iñigo
6:15:20
101
CULLAIGH Gabriel
6:15:20
102
GIDICH Yevgeniy
6:15:20
103
BENNETT Sean
6:15:20
104
SCOTSON Callum
6:15:20
105
COURTEILLE Arnaud
6:15:20

OWEN Logan
DNF

SCULLY Tom
DNF

BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
DNF

GOUGEARD Alexis
DNF

VANDENBERGH Stijn
DNF

JAUREGUI Quentin
DNF

BEVIN Patrick
DNF

ČERNÝ Josef
DNF

KOCH Jonas
DNF

BARTA William
DNF

VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
DNF

BATTAGLIN Enrico
DNF

BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago
DNF

BENEDETTI Cesare
DNS

BURGHARDT Marcus
DNS

DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
DNS

GAMPER Patrick
DNS

GATTO Oscar
DNS

MC CARTHY Jay
DNS

SCHELLING Ide
DNS

DLAMINI Nicholas
DNF

SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel
DNF

SOBRERO Matteo
DNS

COSTA Rui
DNF

OLIVEIRA Ivo
DNF

GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
DNF

RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
DNF

SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
DNF

HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
DNF

CARDIS Romain
DNF

HIVERT Jonathan
DNF

CABOT Jeremy
DNF

SELLIER Simon
DNF

WALSLEBEN Philipp
DNF

CAM Maxime
DNF

GAREL Adrien
DNF

MORICE Julien
DNF

BRUNEL Alexys
DNF

HARDY Romain
DNF

LEDANOIS Kevin
DNF

ALLEGAERT Piet
DNF

LE TURNIER Mathias
DNF

GALL Felix
DNF

KANTER Max
DNS

SÜTTERLIN Jasha
DNF

VAN WILDER Ilan
DNF

LIEPINS Emils
DNF

MOSCHETTI Matteo
DNF

DOUBEY Fabien
DNF

VLIEGEN Loïc
DNF

VAN POPPEL Boy
DNF

VAN POPPEL Danny
DNF

COMBAUD Romain
DNF

SAGIV Guy
DNF

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

1-12-2020 06:52 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2020, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2020 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list