|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Men's Road Cycling UCI World Tour 2020 (Il Lombardia)

[Copy link]
Post time: 15-8-2020 15:10
| Show all posts |Read mode
        Men's Road Cycling UCI World Tour 2020 (Il Lombardia)

         Various Cities (ITA) - 15 August 2020

        


Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, August 15th
10:35 Men's Road Race (Bergamo>Como, 231.0km)



Points System
Men's Road Cycling UCI World Tour 2020 Ranking | Men's Cycling UCI Ranking

Final Results

Place
Points
1st
500
2nd
400
3rd
325
4th
275
5th
225
6th
175
7th
150
8th
125
9th
100
10th
85
11th
70
12th
60
13th
50
14th
40
15th
35
16th
30
17th
30
18th
30
19th
30
20th
30
21st
20
22nd
20
23rd
20
24th
20
25th
20
26th
20
27th
20
28th
20
29th
20
30th
20
31st
10
32nd
10
33rd
10
34th
10
35th
10
36th
10
37th
10
38th
10
39th
10
40th
10
41st
10
42nd
10
43rd
10
44th
10
45th
10
46th
10
47th
10
48th
10
49th
10
50th
10
51st
5
52nd
5
53rd
5
54th
5
55th
5
56th
3
57th
3
58th
3
59th
3
60th
3

 Author| Post time: 15-8-2020 18:20
| Show all posts
Men's Road Race
Final Results

FUGLSANG Jakob
5:32:54

BENNETT George
+31

VLASOV Aleksandr
+51

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MOLLEMA Bauke
+1:19
5
CICCONE Giulio
+1:40
6
NIBALI Vincenzo
+3:31
7
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
+4:31
8
ULISSI Diego
+5:20
9
HERMANS Ben
+6:00
10
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
+6:28
11
DE MARCHI Alessandro
+6:51
12
TOLHOEK Antwan
+8:15
13
CARAPAZ Richard
+8:15
14
CLARKE Simon
+10:05
15
HERRADA Jesus
+10:09
16
CATALDO Dario
+10:18
17
GUERREIRO Ruben
+10:25
18
ROTA Lorenzo
+10:25
19
KELDERMAN Wilco
+10:25
20
GESCHKE Simon
+10:25
21
MOLARD Rudy
+10:25
22
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
+10:25
23
BADILATTI Matteo
+10:25
24
MAJKA Rafal
+10:31
25
HÄNNINEN Jaakko
+10:56
26
MOSCA Jacopo
+11:04
27
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
+11:04
28
ROSSKOPF Joseph
+12:55
29
WOODS Michael
+12:56
30
PETILLI Simone
+12:56
31
KONRAD Patrick
+12:56
32
HAGA Chad
+12:59
33
EIKING Odd Christian
+13:04
34
SBARAGLI Kristian
+13:04
35
HANSEN Jesper
+13:10
36
FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo
+13:10
37
PERNSTEINER Hermann
+13:10
38
CONCI Nicola
+13:19
39
JANSSENS Jimmy
+14:05
40
GAROSIO Andrea
+14:28
41
DUNBAR Edward
+14:28
42
ROUX Anthony
+14:31
43
BATTAGLIN Enrico
+14:31
44
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
+14:44
45
FRANK Mathias
+14:44
46
GUGLIELMI Simon
+14:44
47
CHERNETSKII Sergei
+14:44
48
BENEDETTI Cesare
+14:44
49
CRAS Steff
+14:44
50
CARBONI Giovanni
+15:43
51
HAMILTON Christopher
+16:21
52
VAKOČ Petr
+16:43
53
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
+16:45
54
STANNARD Robert
+17:50
55
WARBASSE Lawrence
+17:50
56
ZIMMERMANN Georg
+17:50
57
MOSCON Gianni
+17:50
58
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
+17:50
59
ROVNY Ivan
+17:50
60
RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto
+17:50
61
RAVASI Edward
+17:50
62
MCNULTY Brandon
+18:43
63
RYBALKIN Aleksei
+20:08
64
VELASCO Simone
+20:08
65
HINDLEY Jai
+20:20
66
STORK Florian
+20:20
67
MALECKI Kamil
+20:20
68
COVILI Luca
+20:20
69
BOUWMAN Koen
+20:20
70
VERVAEKE Louis
+20:20
71
GOOSSENS Kobe
+20:20
72
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
+20:20
73
HARPER Chris
+20:20
74
HERRADA Jose
+20:20
75
NYCH Artem
+20:20
76
GABBURO Davide
+20:55
77
DE TIER Floris
+21:11
78
CAICEDO Jonathan
+22:42
79
DE BOD Stefan
+24:16
80
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
+24:16
81
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
+24:16
82
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
+24:16
83
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
+24:16
84
SPREAFICO Matteo
+25:29
85
ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego
+25:29
86
SCHELLING Ide
+25:57

NIELSEN Magnus Cort
OTL

PALUTA Michal
OTL

HOLLMANN Juri
OTL

RAVANELLI Simone
OTL

WELLENS Tim
OTL

DOMONT Axel
OTL

GOLDSTEIN Omer
OTL

DELACROIX Théo
OTL

SEIGLE Romain
OTL

FRANKINY Kilian
OTL

VALTER Attila
OTL

LE TURNIER Mathias
OTL

THOMAS Benjamin
OTL

ZANA Filippo
OTL

KING Benjamin
OTL

PICCOLI James
OTL

SENNI Manuel
OTL

PASQUALON Andrea
OTL

DE KORT Koen
DNF

CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
DNF

GASTAUER Ben
DNF

WALSLEBEN Philipp
DNF

BAGIOLI Nicola
DNF

BISOLTI Alessandro
DNF

CHIRICO Luca
DNF

PELLAUD Simon
DNF

BOARO Manuele
DNF

MARTINELLI Davide
DNF

BOLE Grega
DNF

CAPECCHI Eros
DNF

DAVIES Scott
DNF

NOVAK Domen
DNF

PADUN Mark
DNF

FIORELLI Filippo
DNF

ROMANO Francesco
DNF

SAVINI Daniel
DNF

DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
DNF

POLJANSKI Pawel
DNF

DE PLUS Jasper
DNF

DEVRIENDT Tom
DNF

BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
DNF

MORIN Emmanuel
DNF

VIVIANI Attilio
DNF

EVENEPOEL Remco
DNF

ALMEIDA João
DNF

BAGIOLI Andrea
DNF

CATTANEO Mattia
DNF

DEVENYNS Dries
DNF

SERRY Pieter
DNF

BETTIOL Alberto
DNF

MORTON Lachlan
DNF

KUZMIN Anton
DNF

NEKRASOV Denis
DNF

BRUNEL Alexys
DNF

BOIVIN Guillaume
DNF

CATAFORD Alexander
DNF

HANSEN Adam James
DNF

MAES Nikolas
DNF

MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
DNF

VAN DER SANDE Tosh
DNF

NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
DNF

ALBASINI Michael
DNF

HAMILTON Lucas
DNF

MEYER Cameron
DNF

SCOTSON Callum
DNF

CARRETERO Hector
DNF

VILLELLA Davide
DNF

DYBALL Benjamin
DNF

GASPAROTTO Enrico
DNF

MÄDER Gino
DNF

SOBRERO Matteo
DNF

WYSS Danilo
DNF

GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
DNF

PUCCIO Salvatore
DNF

SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
DNF

SWIFT Ben
DNF

HOFSTEDE Lennard
DNF

MARTENS Paul
DNF

VINGEGAARD Jonas
DNF

DENZ Nico
DNF

TUSVELD Martijn
DNF

ARU Fabio
DNF

CONTI Valerio
DNF

COVI Alessandro
DNF

RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr
DNF

VISCONTI Giovanni
DNF

FRAPPORTI Marco
DNF

MITRI James
DNF

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

25-11-2020 12:29 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2020, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2020 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list