|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Men's Road Cycling UCI World Tour 2020 (Tour de Pologne)

[Copy link]
Post time: 7-8-2020 19:11
| Show all posts |Read mode
        Men's Road Cycling UCI World Tour 2020 (Tour de Pologne)

         Various Cities (POL) - 5 August 2020 - 9 August 2020

        



Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

Wednesday, August 5th
??:?? Men's Multi-Stage Race Stage 1 (Stadion Sląski>Katowice, 195,8km Road Race)

Thursday, August 6th
??:?? Men's Multi-Stage Race Stage 2 (Opole>Zabrze, 151,5km Road Race)

Friday, August 7th
??:?? Men's Multi-Stage Race Stage 3 (Wadowice>Bielsko-Biała, 203,1km Road Race)

Saturday, August 8th
??:?? Men's Multi-Stage Race Stage 4 (Bukowina Resort>Bukowina Tatrzańska, 152,9km Road Race)

Sunday. August 9th
??:?? Men's Multi-Stage Race Stage 5 (Zakopane>Kraków, 188,0km Road Race)

Points System
Men's Road Cycling UCI World Tour 2020 Ranking | Men's Cycling UCI Ranking

Final Results

Place
Points
1st
400
2nd
320
3rd
260
4th
220
5th
180
6th
140
7th
120
8th
100
9th
80
10th
68
11th
56
12th
48
13th
40
14th
32
15th
28
16th
24
17th
24
18th
24
19th
24
20th
24
21st
16
22nd
16
23rd
16
24th
16
25th
16
26th
16
27th
16
28th
16
29th
16
30th
16
31st
8
32nd
8
33rd
8
34th
8
35th
8
36th
8
37th
8
38th
8
39th
8
40th
8
41st
8
42nd
8
43rd
8
44th
8
45th
8
46th
8
47th
8
48th
8
49th
8
50th
8
51st
4
52nd
4
53rd
4
54th
4
55th
4
56th
2
57th
2
58th
2
59th
2
60th
2

Single Stages

Place
Points
1st
50
2nd
20
3rd
8

Leader’s Jersey per Stage

Place
Points
1st
8

 Author| Post time: 7-8-2020 19:14
| Show all posts
Men's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event

Stage 1 Results

JAKOBSEN Fabio
4:31:50

SARREAU Marc
4:31:50

MEZGEC Luka
4:31:50

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PHILIPSEN Jasper
4:31:50
5
GIBBONS Ryan
4:31:50
6
SAJNOK Szymon
4:31:50
7
TOUZE Damien
4:31:50
8
KLUGE Roger
4:31:50
9
HOFLAND Moreno
4:31:50
10
THEUNS Edward
4:31:50
11
ULISSI Diego
4:31:50
12
BAUHAUS Phil
4:31:50
13
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
4:31:50
14
CAVENDISH Mark
4:31:50
15
ACKERMANN Pascal
4:31:50
16
HAAS Nathan
4:31:50
17
POWLESS Neilson
4:31:50
18
DAINESE Alberto
4:31:50
19
SELIG Rüdiger
4:31:50
20
ROVNY Ivan
4:31:50
21
EVENEPOEL Remco
4:31:50
22
PEDERSEN Mads
4:31:50
23
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
4:31:50
24
POELS Wouter
4:31:50
25
HOULE Hugo
4:31:50
26
BERNAS Pawel
4:31:50
27
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
4:31:50
28
JAUREGUI Quentin
4:31:50
29
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
4:31:50
30
PLANET Charles
4:31:50
31
OLIVEIRA Ivo
4:31:50
32
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4:31:50
33
ROELANDTS Jurgen
4:31:50
34
DUNBAR Edward
4:31:50
35
SENECHAL Florian
4:31:50
36
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
4:31:50
37
COSTA Rui
4:31:50
38
CARAPAZ Richard
4:31:50
39
CHERNETSKII Sergei
4:31:50
40
OLIVEIRA Rui
4:31:50
41
WELLENS Tim
4:31:50
42
VINGEGAARD Jonas
4:31:50
43
GODON Dorian
4:31:50
44
DE VREESE Laurens
4:31:50
45
LE GAC Olivier
4:31:50
46
HAUSSLER Heinrich
4:31:50
47
MAJKA Rafal
4:31:50
48
SCARONI Cristian
4:31:50
49
HINDLEY Jai
4:31:50
50
FOSS Tobias S.
4:31:50
51
KONRAD Patrick
4:31:50
52
HANSEN Jesper
4:31:50
53
PFINGSTEN Christoph
4:31:50
54
MOLARD Rudy
4:31:50
55
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
4:31:50
56
SIMMONS Quinn
4:31:50
57
BIERMANS Jenthe
4:31:50
58
BALLERINI Davide
4:31:50
59
YATES Simon Philip
4:31:50
60
GASPAROTTO Enrico
4:31:50
61
MCNULTY Brandon
4:31:50
62
MALECKI Kamil
4:31:50
63
CHERKASOV Nikolai
4:31:50
64
KNOX James
4:31:50
65
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
4:31:50
66
FUGLSANG Jakob
4:31:50
67
ZAKARIN Ilnur
4:31:50
68
ROUX Anthony
4:31:50
69
RUTSCH Jonas
4:31:50
70
KELDERMAN Wilco
4:31:50
71
RIKUNOV Petr
4:31:50
72
GESCHKE Simon
4:31:50
73
IMPEY Daryl
4:31:50
74
ERVITI Imanol
4:31:50
75
HERRADA Jose
4:31:50
76
BEVIN Patrick
4:31:50
77
PADUN Mark
4:31:50
78
CRAS Steff
4:31:50
79
BROZYNA Piotr
4:31:50
80
HAMILTON Christopher
4:31:50
81
CATTANEO Mattia
4:31:50
82
VALTER Attila
4:31:50
83
DEVENYNS Dries
4:31:50
84
BATTISTELLA Samuele
4:31:50
85
DE BOD Stefan
4:31:50
86
DENNIS Rohan
4:31:50
87
CATAFORD Alexander
4:31:50
88
ARCAS Jorge
4:31:50
89
PICCOLI James
4:31:50
90
VERMOTE Julien
4:31:50
91
MÄDER Gino
4:31:50
92
DOMONT Axel
4:31:50
93
THOMAS Benjamin
4:31:50
94
STORK Florian
4:31:50
95
BARBIER Rudy
4:32:14
96
STANNARD Ian
4:32:14
97
KUSZTOR Péter
4:32:14
98
DIBBEN Jonathan
4:32:14
99
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
4:32:14
100
BANASZEK Adrian
4:32:14
101
WHELAN James
4:32:14
102
NYCH Artem
4:32:14
103
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw
4:32:14
104
STOSZ Patryk
4:32:32
105
NEKRASOV Denis
4:32:32
106
PEÁK Barnabás
4:32:40
107
GRADEK Kamil
4:32:40
108
VAN EMDEN Jos
4:32:40
109
GOUGEARD Alexis
4:32:51
110
STUYVEN Jasper
4:33:01
111
SIEBERG Marcel
4:33:01
112
DEGENKOLB John
4:33:01
113
KIRSCH Alex
4:33:11
114
SCULLY Tom
4:33:11
115
DOULL Owain
4:33:11
116
LOZANO RIBA David
4:33:11
117
GASTAUER Ben
4:33:11
118
EEKHOFF Nils
4:33:11
119
KING Benjamin
4:33:23
120
GOLAS Michal
4:33:23
121
VAN DER HOORN Taco
4:33:23
122
GIDICH Yevgeniy
4:33:23
123
LANGEVELD Sebastian
4:33:23
124
CLAEYS Dimitri
4:33:23
125
TANFIELD Harry
4:33:41
126
NATAROV Yuriy
4:33:41
127
PERON Andrea
4:33:41
128
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
4:33:41
129
WRIGHT Fred
4:33:41
130
VAHTRA Norman
4:33:41
131
KAMSTRA Brian
4:34:10
132
DE GENDT Thomas
4:34:10
133
MULLEN Ryan
4:34:10
134
DELAGE Mickael
4:34:10
135
PATERSKI Maciej
4:34:10
136
MORA VEDRI Sebastian
4:34:10
137
LIENHARD Fabian
4:34:10
138
VAN DEN BERG Julius
4:34:10
139
BRÄNDLE Matthias
4:34:10
140
BEWLEY Samuel
4:34:10
141
ROWE Luke
4:34:10
142
TORRES BARCELO Albert
4:34:10
143
HARPER Chris
4:35:31
144
BODNAR Maciej
4:36:15
145
LIEPINS Emils
4:36:41
146
SCHWARZMANN Michael
4:37:01
147
BANASZEK Alan
4:37:20
148
BRAND Sam
4:37:27
149
POLI Umberto
4:37:31
150
ALLEGAERT Piet
4:37:31
151
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
4:38:16
152
SUNDERLAND Dylan
4:38:16
153
RENARD Alexis
4:40:11

GROENEWEGEN Dylan
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 7-8-2020 20:18
| Show all posts
Men's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event

Stage 2 Results

PEDERSEN Mads
3:26:02

ACKERMANN Pascal
3:26:02

BALLERINI Davide
3:26:02

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BARBIER Rudy
3:26:02
5
DAINESE Alberto
3:26:02
6
TORRES BARCELO Albert
3:26:02
7
SAJNOK Szymon
3:26:02
8
PHILIPSEN Jasper
3:26:02
9
ALLEGAERT Piet
3:26:02
10
ROELANDTS Jurgen
3:26:02
11
MEZGEC Luka
3:26:02
12
CAVENDISH Mark
3:26:02
13
BATTISTELLA Samuele
3:26:02
14
SELIG Rüdiger
3:26:02
15
BANASZEK Alan
3:26:02
16
PERON Andrea
3:26:02
17
COSTA Rui
3:26:02
18
BEVIN Patrick
3:26:02
19
SENECHAL Florian
3:26:02
20
GODON Dorian
3:26:02
21
ULISSI Diego
3:26:02
22
GIBBONS Ryan
3:26:02
23
STUYVEN Jasper
3:26:02
24
ROVNY Ivan
3:26:02
25
GIDICH Yevgeniy
3:26:02
26
CARAPAZ Richard
3:26:02
27
DEGENKOLB John
3:26:02
28
LIENHARD Fabian
3:26:02
29
BEWLEY Samuel
3:26:02
30
SCHWARZMANN Michael
3:26:02
31
EEKHOFF Nils
3:26:02
32
BANASZEK Adrian
3:26:02
33
CRAS Steff
3:26:02
34
OLIVEIRA Rui
3:26:02
35
MAJKA Rafal
3:26:02
36
VAN EMDEN Jos
3:26:02
37
HOFLAND Moreno
3:26:02
38
MALECKI Kamil
3:26:02
39
THEUNS Edward
3:26:02
40
VAN DER HOORN Taco
3:26:02
41
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
3:26:02
42
VINGEGAARD Jonas
3:26:02
43
FOSS Tobias S.
3:26:02
44
JAUREGUI Quentin
3:26:02
45
VALTER Attila
3:26:02
46
WELLENS Tim
3:26:02
47
CATTANEO Mattia
3:26:02
48
DUNBAR Edward
3:26:02
49
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw
3:26:02
50
KUSZTOR Péter
3:26:02
51
GASPAROTTO Enrico
3:26:02
52
IMPEY Daryl
3:26:02
53
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
3:26:02
54
KELDERMAN Wilco
3:26:02
55
YATES Simon Philip
3:26:02
56
HANSEN Jesper
3:26:02
57
POWLESS Neilson
3:26:02
58
LIEPINS Emils
3:26:02
59
GESCHKE Simon
3:26:02
60
HOULE Hugo
3:26:02
61
HAAS Nathan
3:26:02
62
POELS Wouter
3:26:02
63
DE VREESE Laurens
3:26:02
64
GOLAS Michal
3:26:02
65
GRADEK Kamil
3:26:02
66
DOULL Owain
3:26:02
67
DELAGE Mickael
3:26:02
68
MCNULTY Brandon
3:26:02
69
KONRAD Patrick
3:26:02
70
MOLARD Rudy
3:26:02
71
MORA VEDRI Sebastian
3:26:02
72
CHERNETSKII Sergei
3:26:02
73
FUGLSANG Jakob
3:26:02
74
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
3:26:02
75
PADUN Mark
3:26:02
76
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
3:26:02
77
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
3:26:02
78
KING Benjamin
3:26:02
79
KNOX James
3:26:02
80
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
3:26:02
81
SCARONI Cristian
3:26:02
82
MÄDER Gino
3:26:02
83
DE BOD Stefan
3:26:02
84
RIKUNOV Petr
3:26:02
85
EVENEPOEL Remco
3:26:02
86
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
3:26:02
87
LE GAC Olivier
3:26:02
88
NEKRASOV Denis
3:26:02
89
ERVITI Imanol
3:26:02
90
WHELAN James
3:26:02
91
ARCAS Jorge
3:26:02
92
ZAKARIN Ilnur
3:26:02
93
PLANET Charles
3:26:02
94
THOMAS Benjamin
3:26:02
95
HAMILTON Christopher
3:26:02
96
BROZYNA Piotr
3:26:02
97
DEVENYNS Dries
3:26:02
98
PFINGSTEN Christoph
3:26:02
99
HERRADA Jose
3:26:02
100
CATAFORD Alexander
3:26:02
101
KLUGE Roger
3:26:02
102
HINDLEY Jai
3:26:02
103
GASTAUER Ben
3:26:02
104
BERNAS Pawel
3:26:02
105
ROUX Anthony
3:26:02
106
BRAND Sam
3:26:02
107
NYCH Artem
3:26:02
108
SIMMONS Quinn
3:26:02
109
KAMSTRA Brian
3:26:02
110
CHERKASOV Nikolai
3:26:02
111
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
3:26:02
112
STOSZ Patryk
3:26:02
113
BAUHAUS Phil
3:26:02
114
PICCOLI James
3:26:02
115
DOMONT Axel
3:26:02
116
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
3:26:02
117
SUNDERLAND Dylan
3:26:02
118
BIERMANS Jenthe
3:26:02
119
NATAROV Yuriy
3:26:02
120
HARPER Chris
3:26:02
121
VERMOTE Julien
3:26:02
122
STORK Florian
3:26:02
123
DE GENDT Thomas
3:26:02
124
LOZANO RIBA David
3:26:02
125
VAHTRA Norman
3:26:02
126
BRÄNDLE Matthias
3:26:02
127
RUTSCH Jonas
3:26:02
128
POLI Umberto
3:26:02
129
DIBBEN Jonathan
3:26:02
130
TANFIELD Harry
3:26:02
131
MULLEN Ryan
3:26:02
132
ROWE Luke
3:26:26
133
KIRSCH Alex
3:26:26
134
STANNARD Ian
3:26:26
135
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
3:26:26
136
SIEBERG Marcel
3:26:40
137
HAUSSLER Heinrich
3:26:40
138
GOUGEARD Alexis
3:26:55
139
PATERSKI Maciej
3:26:55
140
RENARD Alexis
3:26:55
141
BODNAR Maciej
3:26:55
142
OLIVEIRA Ivo
3:26:55
143
LANGEVELD Sebastian
3:27:08
144
VAN DEN BERG Julius
3:27:08
145
CLAEYS Dimitri
3:27:08
146
PEÁK Barnabás
3:27:16
147
WRIGHT Fred
3:27:21
148
SCULLY Tom
3:27:21
149
DENNIS Rohan
3:27:29

TOUZE Damien
DNS

JAKOBSEN Fabio
DNS

SARREAU Marc
DNS

PRADES REVERTER Eduard
DNS

 Author| Post time: 7-8-2020 20:18
| Show all posts
Men's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event

Stage 3 Results

CARAPAZ Richard
5:04:54

ULISSI Diego
5:04:54

MOLARD Rudy
5:04:54

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FUGLSANG Jakob
5:04:54
5
KELDERMAN Wilco
5:04:54
6
MEZGEC Luka
5:04:54
7
STUYVEN Jasper
5:04:54
8
GIBBONS Ryan
5:04:54
9
WELLENS Tim
5:04:54
10
MAJKA Rafal
5:04:54
11
DUNBAR Edward
5:04:54
12
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
5:04:54
13
FOSS Tobias S.
5:04:54
14
VALTER Attila
5:04:54
15
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
5:04:54
16
HANSEN Jesper
5:04:54
17
YATES Simon Philip
5:04:54
18
POWLESS Neilson
5:04:54
19
GESCHKE Simon
5:04:54
20
CATAFORD Alexander
5:04:54
21
COSTA Rui
5:04:54
22
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
5:04:54
23
EVENEPOEL Remco
5:04:54
24
KONRAD Patrick
5:04:54
25
ROUX Anthony
5:04:54
26
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
5:04:54
27
CRAS Steff
5:04:54
28
VINGEGAARD Jonas
5:04:54
29
ZAKARIN Ilnur
5:04:54
30
CHERNETSKII Sergei
5:04:54
31
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
5:04:54
32
HINDLEY Jai
5:04:54
33
HAMILTON Christopher
5:04:54
34
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
5:04:54
35
BROZYNA Piotr
5:04:54
36
HOULE Hugo
5:04:54
37
MALECKI Kamil
5:04:54
38
NATAROV Yuriy
5:05:02
39
HERRADA Jose
5:05:02
40
PADUN Mark
5:05:02
41
POELS Wouter
5:05:02
42
GASTAUER Ben
5:05:02
43
ROVNY Ivan
5:05:02
44
GASPAROTTO Enrico
5:05:02
45
BIERMANS Jenthe
5:05:02
46
SIMMONS Quinn
5:05:07
47
CHERKASOV Nikolai
5:05:10
48
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
5:05:10
49
NYCH Artem
5:05:11
50
BALLERINI Davide
5:05:13
51
MCNULTY Brandon
5:05:25
52
LE GAC Olivier
5:05:25
53
PICCOLI James
5:05:31
54
ERVITI Imanol
5:05:38
55
ARCAS Jorge
5:05:38
56
BATTISTELLA Samuele
5:05:42
57
WHELAN James
5:05:48
58
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
5:05:48
59
VAN DER HOORN Taco
5:05:48
60
ROWE Luke
5:06:21
61
THEUNS Edward
5:06:31
62
PHILIPSEN Jasper
5:06:51
63
ALLEGAERT Piet
5:06:51
64
MÄDER Gino
5:06:51
65
DOULL Owain
5:07:04
66
SENECHAL Florian
5:07:18
67
DEGENKOLB John
5:07:18
68
LIENHARD Fabian
5:07:35
69
HAAS Nathan
5:07:39
70
NEKRASOV Denis
5:08:02
71
THOMAS Benjamin
5:08:06
72
PLANET Charles
5:08:26
73
DENNIS Rohan
5:08:28
74
STORK Florian
5:09:01
75
VERMOTE Julien
5:09:01
76
GODON Dorian
5:09:01
77
RENARD Alexis
5:09:01
78
CLAEYS Dimitri
5:09:01
79
VAN EMDEN Jos
5:09:01
80
HARPER Chris
5:09:06
81
SCHWARZMANN Michael
5:09:06
82
BEWLEY Samuel
5:09:06
83
HAUSSLER Heinrich
5:09:06
84
SCULLY Tom
5:09:33
85
OLIVEIRA Ivo
5:10:36
86
STANNARD Ian
5:11:45
87
BERNAS Pawel
5:11:45
88
TORRES BARCELO Albert
5:11:45
89
BRAND Sam
5:12:18
90
PATERSKI Maciej
5:12:18
91
LOZANO RIBA David
5:12:18
92
RIKUNOV Petr
5:12:18
93
KING Benjamin
5:12:18
94
DE BOD Stefan
5:12:18
95
RUTSCH Jonas
5:12:20
96
GOLAS Michal
5:12:20
97
BEVIN Patrick
5:12:20
98
GOUGEARD Alexis
5:12:20
99
IMPEY Daryl
5:12:36
100
ACKERMANN Pascal
5:12:53
101
DEVENYNS Dries
5:12:53
102
CATTANEO Mattia
5:12:53
103
GRADEK Kamil
5:12:53
104
BODNAR Maciej
5:12:53
105
PFINGSTEN Christoph
5:13:03
106
MULLEN Ryan
5:13:04
107
KNOX James
5:16:09
108
WRIGHT Fred
5:16:09
109
SELIG Rüdiger
5:16:09
110
DOMONT Axel
5:16:09
111
STOSZ Patryk
5:16:09
112
PEDERSEN Mads
5:16:09
113
LIEPINS Emils
5:16:09
114
MORA VEDRI Sebastian
5:16:09
115
SUNDERLAND Dylan
5:17:59
116
KUSZTOR Péter
5:17:59
117
BAUHAUS Phil
5:19:40
118
PEÁK Barnabás
5:19:40
119
HOFLAND Moreno
5:20:37
120
GIDICH Yevgeniy
5:20:37
121
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
5:21:07
122
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw
5:24:05
123
DE GENDT Thomas
5:24:10
124
SCARONI Cristian
5:24:10
125
SIEBERG Marcel
5:24:10
126
EEKHOFF Nils
5:24:10
127
LANGEVELD Sebastian
5:24:10
128
KIRSCH Alex
5:24:10
129
DAINESE Alberto
5:24:10
130
BANASZEK Adrian
5:24:10
131
SAJNOK Szymon
5:24:10
132
VAHTRA Norman
5:24:10
133
BARBIER Rudy
5:24:10
134
KLUGE Roger
5:24:10
135
BRÄNDLE Matthias
5:24:10
136
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
5:24:10
137
OLIVEIRA Rui
5:24:10
138
DE VREESE Laurens
5:24:10
139
BANASZEK Alan
5:24:10
140
DIBBEN Jonathan
5:29:40
141
ROELANDTS Jurgen
5:29:40
142
POLI Umberto
5:29:40
143
TANFIELD Harry
5:29:40
144
CAVENDISH Mark
5:35:02

JAUREGUI Quentin
DNF

VAN DEN BERG Julius
DNF

DELAGE Mickael
DNF

KAMSTRA Brian
DNF

PERON Andrea
DNF

 Author| Post time: 8-8-2020 19:38
| Show all posts
Men's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event

Stage 4 Results

EVENEPOEL Remco
3:55:52

FUGLSANG Jakob
3:57:40

YATES Simon Philip
3:58:14

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MAJKA Rafal
3:58:14
5
ULISSI Diego
3:58:57
6
KELDERMAN Wilco
3:58:57
7
MALECKI Kamil
3:59:00
8
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
3:59:00
9
VINGEGAARD Jonas
3:59:00
10
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
3:59:01
11
WELLENS Tim
3:59:01
12
COSTA Rui
3:59:01
13
HINDLEY Jai
3:59:01
14
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
3:59:01
15
KONRAD Patrick
3:59:01
16
CARAPAZ Richard
3:59:13
17
MOLARD Rudy
3:59:13
18
SIMMONS Quinn
3:59:38
19
HAMILTON Christopher
3:59:57
20
HANSEN Jesper
4:00:35
21
WHELAN James
4:02:00
22
FOSS Tobias S.
4:02:00
23
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
4:02:00
24
GESCHKE Simon
4:04:05
25
POWLESS Neilson
4:04:34
26
DUNBAR Edward
4:04:34
27
VALTER Attila
4:04:36
28
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
4:04:36
29
NATAROV Yuriy
4:04:36
30
POELS Wouter
4:04:36
31
HOULE Hugo
4:04:36
32
KING Benjamin
4:04:36
33
BROZYNA Piotr
4:04:36
34
HERRADA Jose
4:04:36
35
CRAS Steff
4:04:36
36
CHERNETSKII Sergei
4:04:36
37
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
4:04:36
38
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
4:04:36
39
ZAKARIN Ilnur
4:04:36
40
GASTAUER Ben
4:04:52
41
ROUX Anthony
4:05:16
42
ERVITI Imanol
4:05:16
43
STORK Florian
4:05:16
44
PICCOLI James
4:05:16
45
CLAEYS Dimitri
4:05:16
46
DOULL Owain
4:06:08
47
CATAFORD Alexander
4:06:08
48
THOMAS Benjamin
4:06:08
49
HAAS Nathan
4:08:47
50
STUYVEN Jasper
4:08:47
51
BIERMANS Jenthe
4:08:47
52
BATTISTELLA Samuele
4:08:47
53
HARPER Chris
4:08:47
54
DOMONT Axel
4:08:47
55
GOUGEARD Alexis
4:08:47
56
LE GAC Olivier
4:08:47
57
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
4:08:47
58
PFINGSTEN Christoph
4:10:14
59
ROVNY Ivan
4:10:33
60
NYCH Artem
4:10:33
61
CATTANEO Mattia
4:11:35
62
WRIGHT Fred
4:11:35
63
DEVENYNS Dries
4:11:35
64
KNOX James
4:11:35
65
MCNULTY Brandon
4:11:35
66
ARCAS Jorge
4:11:35
67
BERNAS Pawel
4:12:24
68
STOSZ Patryk
4:12:24
69
ROWE Luke
4:13:15
70
GOLAS Michal
4:13:15
71
MEZGEC Luka
4:14:48
72
GASPAROTTO Enrico
4:16:42
73
IMPEY Daryl
4:16:42
74
PEÁK Barnabás
4:16:42
75
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw
4:16:42
76
KUSZTOR Péter
4:16:42
77
VERMOTE Julien
4:16:42
78
SAJNOK Szymon
4:16:42
79
GODON Dorian
4:16:42
80
RENARD Alexis
4:16:42
81
RIKUNOV Petr
4:16:42
82
GIDICH Yevgeniy
4:16:42
83
NEKRASOV Denis
4:16:42
84
CHERKASOV Nikolai
4:16:42
85
TORRES BARCELO Albert
4:16:42
86
VAN EMDEN Jos
4:16:42
87
DENNIS Rohan
4:16:42
88
PHILIPSEN Jasper
4:16:42
89
THEUNS Edward
4:16:42
90
LIENHARD Fabian
4:16:42
91
RUTSCH Jonas
4:16:42
92
ALLEGAERT Piet
4:16:42
93
SENECHAL Florian
4:17:57
94
OLIVEIRA Ivo
4:17:57
95
PADUN Mark
4:17:57
96
DE GENDT Thomas
4:20:05
97
VAN DER HOORN Taco
4:20:05
98
LOZANO RIBA David
4:20:05
99
PLANET Charles
4:20:05
100
SCARONI Cristian
4:20:05
101
LIEPINS Emils
4:20:05
102
MULLEN Ryan
4:20:05
103
PATERSKI Maciej
4:20:05
104
GRADEK Kamil
4:20:05
105
BEVIN Patrick
4:20:05
106
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
4:20:05
107
MORA VEDRI Sebastian
4:20:05
108
DE VREESE Laurens
4:21:09
109
BALLERINI Davide
4:21:09
110
TANFIELD Harry
4:21:09
111
BEWLEY Samuel
4:21:09
112
SIEBERG Marcel
4:21:09
113
OLIVEIRA Rui
4:21:09
114
BAUHAUS Phil
4:21:09
115
HAUSSLER Heinrich
4:21:09
116
DAINESE Alberto
4:21:44
117
MÄDER Gino
4:23:50
118
BRAND Sam
4:23:50
119
GIBBONS Ryan
4:23:50
120
SUNDERLAND Dylan
4:23:53
121
SCHWARZMANN Michael
4:24:22
122
KLUGE Roger
4:24:22
123
SELIG Rüdiger
4:24:22
124
DEGENKOLB John
4:24:22
125
ACKERMANN Pascal
4:24:22
126
BRÄNDLE Matthias
4:24:22
127
EEKHOFF Nils
4:24:22
128
KIRSCH Alex
4:24:22
129
PEDERSEN Mads
4:24:22
130
DE BOD Stefan
4:24:22
131
POLI Umberto
4:24:22
132
BARBIER Rudy
4:24:22
133
SCULLY Tom
4:24:22
134
DIBBEN Jonathan
4:24:22
135
LANGEVELD Sebastian
4:24:22
136
CAVENDISH Mark
4:24:22
137
BANASZEK Adrian
4:24:22
138
BODNAR Maciej
4:24:22
139
VAHTRA Norman
4:24:22
140
BANASZEK Alan
4:24:22

STANNARD Ian
DNF

HOFLAND Moreno
DNF

ROELANDTS Jurgen
DNF

MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
DNF

 Author| Post time: 9-8-2020 19:34
| Show all posts
Men's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event

Stage 5 Results

BALLERINI Davide
4:31:22

ACKERMANN Pascal
4:31:22

DAINESE Alberto
4:31:22

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GIBBONS Ryan
4:31:22
5
PHILIPSEN Jasper
4:31:22
6
BARBIER Rudy
4:31:22
7
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
4:31:22
8
BAUHAUS Phil
4:31:22
9
SAJNOK Szymon
4:31:22
10
TORRES BARCELO Albert
4:31:22
11
LIENHARD Fabian
4:31:22
12
DEGENKOLB John
4:31:22
13
ALLEGAERT Piet
4:31:22
14
STUYVEN Jasper
4:31:22
15
RUTSCH Jonas
4:31:22
16
MEZGEC Luka
4:31:22
17
STOSZ Patryk
4:31:22
18
PLANET Charles
4:31:22
19
SENECHAL Florian
4:31:22
20
VINGEGAARD Jonas
4:31:22
21
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
4:31:22
22
MALECKI Kamil
4:31:22
23
MORA VEDRI Sebastian
4:31:22
24
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4:31:22
25
ROVNY Ivan
4:31:22
26
SIMMONS Quinn
4:31:22
27
COSTA Rui
4:31:22
28
ULISSI Diego
4:31:22
29
KUSZTOR Péter
4:31:22
30
HOULE Hugo
4:31:22
31
SCARONI Cristian
4:31:22
32
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
4:31:22
33
ROUX Anthony
4:31:22
34
DE BOD Stefan
4:31:22
35
PFINGSTEN Christoph
4:31:22
36
KELDERMAN Wilco
4:31:22
37
VAHTRA Norman
4:31:22
38
HINDLEY Jai
4:31:22
39
BEVIN Patrick
4:31:22
40
FOSS Tobias S.
4:31:22
41
VALTER Attila
4:31:22
42
YATES Simon Philip
4:31:22
43
CHERNETSKII Sergei
4:31:22
44
HANSEN Jesper
4:31:22
45
THOMAS Benjamin
4:31:22
46
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
4:31:22
47
WELLENS Tim
4:31:22
48
CHERKASOV Nikolai
4:31:22
49
ARCAS Jorge
4:31:22
50
MOLARD Rudy
4:31:22
51
BIERMANS Jenthe
4:31:22
52
NEKRASOV Denis
4:31:22
53
BROZYNA Piotr
4:31:22
54
STORK Florian
4:31:22
55
HARPER Chris
4:31:22
56
GOLAS Michal
4:31:22
57
ERVITI Imanol
4:31:22
58
HAMILTON Christopher
4:31:22
59
MAJKA Rafal
4:31:22
60
GIDICH Yevgeniy
4:31:22
61
CLAEYS Dimitri
4:31:22
62
GESCHKE Simon
4:31:22
63
NYCH Artem
4:31:22
64
LE GAC Olivier
4:31:22
65
PATERSKI Maciej
4:31:22
66
PADUN Mark
4:31:22
67
GASTAUER Ben
4:31:22
68
CRAS Steff
4:31:22
69
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
4:31:22
70
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
4:31:22
71
THEUNS Edward
4:31:22
72
HERRADA Jose
4:31:22
73
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
4:31:22
74
KING Benjamin
4:31:22
75
POWLESS Neilson
4:31:22
76
EVENEPOEL Remco
4:31:22
77
DEVENYNS Dries
4:31:22
78
FUGLSANG Jakob
4:31:22
79
ZAKARIN Ilnur
4:31:22
80
DOULL Owain
4:31:22
81
DUNBAR Edward
4:31:22
82
NATAROV Yuriy
4:31:22
83
EEKHOFF Nils
4:31:22
84
BERNAS Pawel
4:31:22
85
LIEPINS Emils
4:31:22
86
DOMONT Axel
4:31:22
87
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
4:31:37
88
SELIG Rüdiger
4:31:42
89
MCNULTY Brandon
4:31:42
90
HAUSSLER Heinrich
4:31:42
91
KLUGE Roger
4:31:50
92
MULLEN Ryan
4:31:54
93
PEDERSEN Mads
4:32:01
94
LOZANO RIBA David
4:32:01
95
BRAND Sam
4:32:01
96
TANFIELD Harry
4:32:01
97
GASPAROTTO Enrico
4:32:01
98
GOUGEARD Alexis
4:32:01
99
RENARD Alexis
4:32:01
100
GODON Dorian
4:32:01
101
CAVENDISH Mark
4:32:01
102
WHELAN James
4:32:01
103
SIEBERG Marcel
4:32:01
104
VAN DER HOORN Taco
4:32:01
105
LANGEVELD Sebastian
4:32:01
106
GRADEK Kamil
4:32:01
107
DE GENDT Thomas
4:32:18
108
POELS Wouter
4:32:18
109
ROWE Luke
4:32:18
110
DENNIS Rohan
4:32:18
111
KIRSCH Alex
4:32:18
112
SCHWARZMANN Michael
4:32:18
113
BRÄNDLE Matthias
4:32:29
114
BANASZEK Adrian
4:32:29
115
VERMOTE Julien
4:32:39
116
MÄDER Gino
4:32:39
117
SCULLY Tom
4:33:05
118
WRIGHT Fred
4:33:19
119
IMPEY Daryl
4:33:19
120
BEWLEY Samuel
4:33:22
121
PEÁK Barnabás
4:33:22
122
VAN EMDEN Jos
4:34:00
123
KNOX James
4:34:00
124
DE VREESE Laurens
4:34:00
125
CATAFORD Alexander
4:34:15
126
PICCOLI James
4:34:15
127
BATTISTELLA Samuele
4:34:15
128
CATTANEO Mattia
4:34:15
129
BODNAR Maciej
4:34:15
130
SUNDERLAND Dylan
4:34:15
131
OLIVEIRA Rui
4:34:15
132
HAAS Nathan
4:35:27
133
KONRAD Patrick
4:35:27
134
RIKUNOV Petr
4:35:27
135
DIBBEN Jonathan
4:35:27
136
BANASZEK Alan
4:36:23
137
POLI Umberto
4:40:49
138
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw
4:40:49
CARAPAZ Richard
DNS
OLIVEIRA Ivo
DNS

 Author| Post time: 9-8-2020 20:20
| Show all posts
Men's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event

Final General Classification

EVENEPOEL Remco
21:29:50

FUGLSANG Jakob
21:31:42

YATES Simon Philip
21:32:18

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MAJKA Rafal
21:32:22
5
ULISSI Diego
21:32:59
6
MALECKI Kamil
21:33:02
7
KELDERMAN Wilco
21:33:05
8
VINGEGAARD Jonas
21:33:08
9
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
21:33:08
10
COSTA Rui
21:33:09
11
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
21:33:09
12
WELLENS Tim
21:33:09
13
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
21:33:09
14
HINDLEY Jai
21:33:09
15
MOLARD Rudy
21:33:17
16
SIMMONS Quinn
21:33:59
17
HAMILTON Christopher
21:34:05
18
HANSEN Jesper
21:34:43
19
FOSS Tobias S.
21:36:08
20
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
21:36:08
21
KONRAD Patrick
21:37:14
22
WHELAN James
21:37:40
23
GESCHKE Simon
21:38:13
24
HOULE Hugo
21:38:42
25
POWLESS Neilson
21:38:42
26
DUNBAR Edward
21:38:42
27
VALTER Attila
21:38:44
28
CHERNETSKII Sergei
21:38:44
29
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
21:38:44
30
CRAS Steff
21:38:44
31
BROZYNA Piotr
21:38:44
32
ZAKARIN Ilnur
21:38:44
33
HERRADA Jose
21:38:52
34
ROUX Anthony
21:39:24
35
POELS Wouter
21:39:47
36
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
21:39:50
37
ERVITI Imanol
21:40:08
38
GASTAUER Ben
21:40:29
39
NATAROV Yuriy
21:40:43
40
PICCOLI James
21:42:54
41
BIERMANS Jenthe
21:43:03
42
CATAFORD Alexander
21:43:09
43
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
21:43:11
44
LE GAC Olivier
21:43:26
45
THOMAS Benjamin
21:43:28
46
STORK Florian
21:43:31
47
DOULL Owain
21:43:47
48
STUYVEN Jasper
21:44:06
49
ROVNY Ivan
21:44:49
50
NYCH Artem
21:44:58
51
CLAEYS Dimitri
21:46:10
52
ARCAS Jorge
21:46:27
53
MCNULTY Brandon
21:46:34
54
BATTISTELLA Samuele
21:46:36
55
KING Benjamin
21:47:41
56
MEZGEC Luka
21:48:52
57
HAAS Nathan
21:49:45
58
HARPER Chris
21:50:48
59
CHERKASOV Nikolai
21:51:06
60
GASPAROTTO Enrico
21:51:37
61
PADUN Mark
21:52:13
62
THEUNS Edward
21:52:27
63
ROWE Luke
21:52:30
64
PFINGSTEN Christoph
21:52:31
65
PHILIPSEN Jasper
21:52:47
66
GOUGEARD Alexis
21:52:54
67
BERNAS Pawel
21:53:23
68
DEVENYNS Dries
21:53:42
69
DOMONT Axel
21:54:10
70
SENECHAL Florian
21:54:29
71
NEKRASOV Denis
21:54:40
72
BALLERINI Davide
21:55:22
73
GODON Dorian
21:55:36
74
LIENHARD Fabian
21:55:51
75
VERMOTE Julien
21:56:14
76
GOLAS Michal
21:56:22
77
CATTANEO Mattia
21:56:35
78
DENNIS Rohan
21:56:47
79
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
21:56:48
80
VAN DER HOORN Taco
21:57:15
81
PLANET Charles
21:57:45
82
GIBBONS Ryan
21:57:58
83
RUTSCH Jonas
21:58:16
84
STOSZ Patryk
21:58:25
85
VAN EMDEN Jos
21:58:25
86
ALLEGAERT Piet
21:58:28
87
KNOX James
21:59:36
88
TORRES BARCELO Albert
22:00:01
89
HAUSSLER Heinrich
22:00:27
90
IMPEY Daryl
22:00:29
91
MÄDER Gino
22:01:12
92
BEVIN Patrick
22:01:39
93
DEGENKOLB John
22:02:05
94
WRIGHT Fred
22:02:05
95
RIKUNOV Petr
22:02:19
96
GRADEK Kamil
22:03:37
97
LOZANO RIBA David
22:03:37
98
BEWLEY Samuel
22:03:49
99
KUSZTOR Péter
22:03:55
100
PATERSKI Maciej
22:04:35
101
RENARD Alexis
22:04:50
102
MULLEN Ryan
22:05:15
103
DE BOD Stefan
22:05:54
104
ACKERMANN Pascal
22:06:17
105
SCULLY Tom
22:07:32
106
MORA VEDRI Sebastian
22:07:48
107
GIDICH Yevgeniy
22:08:06
108
SCHWARZMANN Michael
22:08:49
109
PEÁK Barnabás
22:09:40
110
BAUHAUS Phil
22:10:03
111
SELIG Rüdiger
22:10:05
112
SAJNOK Szymon
22:10:06
113
PEDERSEN Mads
22:10:14
114
LIEPINS Emils
22:10:19
115
BRAND Sam
22:11:38
116
SCARONI Cristian
22:13:29
117
BODNAR Maciej
22:14:40
118
DAINESE Alberto
22:15:04
119
DE GENDT Thomas
22:16:45
120
SIEBERG Marcel
22:17:01
121
DE VREESE Laurens
22:17:11
122
OLIVEIRA Rui
22:17:26
123
BARBIER Rudy
22:17:46
124
KLUGE Roger
22:18:14
125
BANASZEK Adrian
22:18:53
126
EEKHOFF Nils
22:19:06
127
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw
22:19:28
128
VAHTRA Norman
22:19:37
129
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
22:20:19
130
SUNDERLAND Dylan
22:20:25
131
KIRSCH Alex
22:20:27
132
LANGEVELD Sebastian
22:21:04
133
BRÄNDLE Matthias
22:21:13
134
TANFIELD Harry
22:22:33
135
DIBBEN Jonathan
22:27:21
136
BANASZEK Alan
22:28:17
137
CAVENDISH Mark
22:29:17
138
POLI Umberto
22:38:24

 Author| Post time: 9-8-2020 20:39
| Show all posts
Men's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event

Final Points Classification

MEZGEC Luka
48

PHILIPSEN Jasper
46

GIBBONS Ryan
46

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ULISSI Diego
45
5
ACKERMANN Pascal
44
6
SAJNOK Szymon
41
7
BALLERINI Davide
38
8
DAINESE Alberto
37
9
FUGLSANG Jakob
36
10
BARBIER Rudy
32
11
KELDERMAN Wilco
31
12
MAJKA Rafal
28
13
TORRES BARCELO Albert
26
14
YATES Simon Philip
22
15
WELLENS Tim
22
16
MOLARD Rudy
22
17
BAUHAUS Phil
22
18
STUYVEN Jasper
21
19
EVENEPOEL Remco
20
20
PEDERSEN Mads
20
21
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
20
22
ALLEGAERT Piet
20
23
CAVENDISH Mark
16
24
MALECKI Kamil
14
25
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
14
26
VINGEGAARD Jonas
13
27
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
13
28
COSTA Rui
13
29
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
13
30
KLUGE Roger
13
31
THEUNS Edward
11
32
DUNBAR Edward
10
33
LIENHARD Fabian
10
34
DEGENKOLB John
9
35
SELIG Rüdiger
9
36
HINDLEY Jai
8
37
FOSS Tobias S.
8
38
BATTISTELLA Samuele
8
39
POWLESS Neilson
7
40
VALTER Attila
7
41
HANSEN Jesper
6
42
KONRAD Patrick
6
43
RUTSCH Jonas
6
44
BANASZEK Alan
6
45
HAAS Nathan
5
46
SENECHAL Florian
4
47
STOSZ Patryk
4
48
SIMMONS Quinn
3
49
PLANET Charles
3
50
BEVIN Patrick
3
51
HAMILTON Christopher
2
52
GESCHKE Simon
2
53
CATAFORD Alexander
1
54
ROVNY Ivan
1
55
GODON Dorian
1

 Author| Post time: 9-8-2020 21:07
| Show all posts
Men's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event

Final Mountain Classification

STOSZ Patryk
64

GRADEK Kamil
42

HAAS Nathan
36

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
35
5
VAN DER HOORN Taco
28
6
HARPER Chris
22
7
WHELAN James
22
8
MALECKI Kamil
19
9
FUGLSANG Jakob
17
10
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw
15
11
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
11
12
MAJKA Rafal
10
13
DUNBAR Edward
7
14
YATES Simon Philip
6
15
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
4
16
ROWE Luke
4
17
HOULE Hugo
4
18
BALLERINI Davide
3
19
PATERSKI Maciej
3
20
GOUGEARD Alexis
3
21
MULLEN Ryan
2
22
SIMMONS Quinn
2
23
MÄDER Gino
2
24
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
2
25
DE VREESE Laurens
2
26
DE GENDT Thomas
2
27
LOZANO RIBA David
1
28
VALTER Attila
1

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

1-12-2020 05:48 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2020, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2020 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list