|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Biathlon IBU World Championships 2020

[Copy link]
Post time: 21-2-2020 16:37
| Show all posts |Read mode
Biathlon IBU World Championships 2020

Antholz-Anterselva (ITA) - 13 February 2020 - 23 February 2020




Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, February 13th
14:45 Mixed 2x6km+2x7.5km Team Relay


Friday, February 14th
14:45 Women's 7.5km Sprint


Saturday, February 15th
14:45 Men's 10km Sprint


Sunday, February 16th
13:00 Women's 10km Pursuit
15:15 Men's 12.5km Pursuit


Tuesday, February 18th
14:15 Women's 15km Individual


Wednesday, February 19th
14:15 Men's 20km Individual


Thursday, February 20th
15:15 Mixed Single Team Relay

Saturday, February 22nd
11:45 Women's 4x6km Team Relay
14:45 Men's 4x7.5km Team Relay


Sunday, February 23rd
12:30 Women's 12.5km Mass Start
15:00 Men's 15km Mass Start
 Author| Post time: 21-2-2020 16:37
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Norway
6
3
2
11
2
France
3
2
3
8
3
Italy
2
2
0
4
4
Russia
1
0
1
2
5
Germany
0
4
1
5
6
United States
0
1
0
1
7
Czech Republic
0
0
2
2
8
Austria
0
0
1
1
8
Sweden
0
0
1
1
8
Ukraine
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Beijing 2022
12
12
12
36


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Norway
5
3
2
10
2
France
3
2
2
7
3
Italy
2
2
0
4
4
Russia
1
0
1
2
5
Germany
0
3
1
4
6
United States
0
1
0
1
7
Czech Republic
0
0
2
2
8
Austria
0
0
1
1
8
Sweden
0
0
1
1
8
Ukraine
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Beijing 2022
11
11
11
33

 Author| Post time: 22-2-2020 00:28
| Show all posts
Mixed 2x6km+2x7.5km Team Relay
Final Results

Norway
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu0+0 0+1
ECKHOFF Tiril0+2 0+0
BOE Tarjei0+0 0+2
BOE Johannes Thingnes0+0 0+2

1:02:27.70+2 0+5

Italy
VITTOZZI Lisa0+2 0+0
WIERER Dorothea0+1 0+1
HOFER Lukas0+0 0+0
WINDISCH Dominik0+0 0+2

1:02:43.30+3 0+3

Czech Republic
KRISTEJN PUSKARCIKOVA Eva0+1 0+0
DAVIDOVA Marketa0+0 0+0
MORAVEC Ondrej0+0 0+0
KRCMAR Michal0+0 0+1

1:02:58.50+1 0+1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
PREUSS Franziska
HERRMANN Denise
PEIFFER Arnd
DOLL Benedikt
0+1 0+2
0+0 1+3
0+0 0+3
0+0 0+2
1:03:16.90+1 1+10
5
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
DZHIMA Yuliia
PRYMA Artem
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0+0 0+0
0+0 0+2
0+0 0+2
0+0 1+3
1:03:23.80+0 1+7
6
STARYKH Irina
YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina
ELISEEV Matvey
LOGINOV Alexander
0+0 0+3
0+1 0+0
0+3 0+1
0+0 0+0
1:03:27.10+4 0+4
7
SIMON Julia
BRAISAZ Justine
FOURCADE Martin
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
1+3 0+2
0+3 0+0
0+0 0+1
0+0 0+0
1:03:36.31+6 0+3
8
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
INNERHOFER Katharina
LEITNER Felix
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+0 0+1
0+0 1+3
0+0 0+2
0+1 0+0
1:04:06.90+1 1+6
9
EDER Mari
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
SEPPALA Tero
HIIDENSALO Olli
0+3 0+1
0+1 0+2
0+1 0+1
0+1 0+0
1:04:07.20+6 0+4
10
GASPARIN Selina
HAECKI Lena
WEGER Benjamin
WIESTNER Serafin
0+1 0+1
0+2 0+3
0+1 0+1
0+2 2+3
1:04:18.20+6 2+8
11
PERSSON Linn
OEBERG Hanna
NELIN Jesper
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0+2 0+3
0+0 0+0
0+2 1+3
0+0 1+3
1:04:32.70+4 2+9
12
KRYUKO Iryna
KRUCHINKINA Elena
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
SMOLSKI Anton
0+0 0+0
0+0 0+1
0+1 0+0
1+3 0+1
1:04:51.81+4 0+2
13
DUNKLEE Susan
EGAN Clare
NORDGREN Leif
DOHERTY Sean
0+0 0+0
0+1 0+2
0+2 0+1
0+1 0+2
1:05:13.80+4 0+5
14
DICKSON Emily
LUNDER Emma
GOW Scott
GOW Christian
0+1 1+3
0+1 0+0
0+0 0+2
0+1 0+3
1:05:25.20+3 1+8
15
OJA Regina
TALIHAERM Johanna
ZAHKNA Rene
ERMITS Kalev
0+1 0+1
0+0 0+1
0+2 0+0
0+1 1+3
1:05:39.50+4 1+5
16
KOCERGINA Natalja
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
STROLIA Vytautas
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0+1 0+1
0+0 0+1
0+3 0+0
0+1 0+1
1:06:50.00+5 0+3
17
ZBYLUT Kinga
ZUK Kamila
GUZIK Grzegorz
SZCZUREK Lukasz
2+3 0+1
0+0 0+3
0+1 0+3
0+0 1+3
LAP2+4 1+10
18
CHU Yuanmeng
ZHANG Yan
LI Xuezhi
TANG Jinle
0+0 0+2
0+0 0+1
0+2 1+3
- -
LAP0+2 1+6
19
POLIAKOVA Terezia
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
OTCENAS Martin
SIMA Michal
0+0 0+1
0+0 0+0
0+0 0+1
- -
LAP0+0 0+2
20
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
MAEDA Sari
OZAKI Kosuke
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+1 0+1
0+0 3+3
0+1 2+3
- -
LAP0+2 5+7
21
BENDIKA Baiba
MATVIJENKO Julija
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
MISE Edgars
0+0 0+2
0+0 0+3
0+2 1+3
- -
LAP0+2 1+8
22
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
MUKHIN Alexandr
KIREYEV Vladislav
0+3 0+3
0+2 1+3
0+2 4+3
- -
LAP0+7 5+9
23
VINDISAR Nika
EINFALT Lea
BAUER Klemen
TRSAN Rok
1+3 0+3
0+2 0+2
1+3 0+3
- -
LAP2+8 0+8
24
KADEVA Daniela
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
ILIEV Vladimir
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
0+3 1+3
0+1 0+2
- -
- -
LAP0+4 1+5
25
LIE Lotte
DE MAEYER Rieke
LANGER Thierry
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
0+1 0+0
0+1 0+0
- -
- -
LAP0+2 0+0
26
MARTON Eniko
COTRUS Ana Larisa
BUTA George
PUCHIANU Cornel
0+1 3+3
- -
- -
- -
LAP0+1 3+3
27
FROLINA Anna
ABE Mariya
LAPSHIN Timofei
CHOI Dujin
2+3 0+1
- -
- -
- -
LAP6+6 0+1

 Author| Post time: 22-2-2020 00:38
| Show all posts
Women's 7.5km Sprint
Final Results

ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
21:13.10+1

DUNKLEE Susan
21:19.90+0

CHARVATOVA Lucie
21:34.41+0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
1+0
21:38.7
5
HERRMANN Denise
2+1
21:43.6
6
VITTOZZI Lisa
2+0
21:50.7
7
WIERER Dorothea
1+1
21:52.1
8
PREUSS Franziska
1+1
21:53.9
9
FIALKOVA Ivona
0+1
21:57.3
10
GASPARIN Aita
0+0
21:57.5
11
SEMERENKO Vita
0+0
21:59.5
12
BENDIKA Baiba
1+0
22:00.0
13
OEBERG Elvira
1+0
22:00.5
14
HINZ Vanessa
1+1
22:02.6
15
AYMONIER Celia
2+0
22:03.3
16
FIALKOVA Paulina
0+2
22:08.4
17
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0+1
22:09.4
18
OEBERG Hanna
0+3
22:10.3
19
INNERHOFER Katharina
0+2
22:11.4
20
BESCOND Anais
1+1
22:13.5
21
YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina
1+2
22:16.7
22
DZHIMA Yuliia
2+0
22:18.5
23
HORCHLER Karolin
1+0
22:24.3
24
KRISTEJN PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
1+1
22:24.6
25
GASPARIN Selina
1+2
22:25.6
26
EGAN Clare
0+2
22:25.7
27
TODOROVA Milena
0+1
22:30.4
28
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika
0+2
22:32.9
29
EINFALT Lea
1+0
22:33.8
30
OJA Regina
1+0
22:34.9
31
TALIHAERM Johanna
0+1
22:35.1
32
BRAISAZ Justine
2+2
22:35.2
33
BRORSSON Mona
1+1
22:36.3
34
KOCERGINA Natalja
0+2
22:39.7
35
LUNDER Emma
2+1
22:42.4
36
SEMERENKO Valj
0+2
22:44.4
37
DAVIDOVA Marketa
1+2
22:45.2
38
MIRONOVA Svetlana
1+1
22:47.2
39
MENG Fanqi
0+0
22:47.8
40
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
2+2
22:48.0
41
SIMON Julia
3+1
22:48.8
42
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
1+0
22:51.9
43
MOSER Nadia
2+0
22:52.5
44
PERSSON Linn
0+3
22:53.6
45
SANFILIPPO Federica
1+2
22:56.7
46
VINDISAR Nika
0+2
22:59.7
47
ZBYLUT Kinga
0+2
23:00.9
48
KUKLINA Larisa
1+3
23:02.7
49
KRUCHINKINA Elena
2+1
23:03.2
50
GASPARIN Elisa
0+3
23:04.0
51
RIEDER Christina
1+1
23:09.0
52
KRYUKO Iryna
1+1
23:09.5
53
STARYKH Irina
2+2
23:10.2
54
GWIZDON Magdalena
1+0
23:10.8
55
MAEDA Sari
1+0
23:11.6
56
DICKSON Emily
1+1
23:13.9
57
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
0+4
23:14.2
58
ZUK Kamila
4+0
23:19.7
59
ECKHOFF Tiril
2+4
23:21.1
60
LIE Lotte
0+1
23:22.0
61
BANKES Megan
0+2
23:24.6
62
REID Joanne
1+1
23:26.3
63
HAECKI Lena
3+2
23:28.1
64
ZDOUC Dunja
1+2
23:33.1
65
HETTICH Janina
1+4
23:36.5
66
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
0+2
23:38.4
67
CARRARA Michela
2+1
23:43.8
68
EDER Mari
1+4
23:44.5
69
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
1+1
23:46.3
70
JISLOVA Jessica
2+2
23:48.6
71
TANG Jialin
1+1
24:00.6
72
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
2+1
24:02.9
73
DREISSIGACKER Emily
1+1
24:05.9
74
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
0+2
24:10.1
75
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
2+1
24:14.4
75
TOMINGAS Tuuli
2+2
24:14.4
77
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
1+2
24:15.1
78
ZADRAVEC Nina
1+2
24:20.7
79
TANAKA Yurie
2+2
24:38.7
80
MINKKINEN Suvi
1+2
24:53.4
81
KADEVA Daniela
1+2
24:53.6
82
POLIAKOVA Terezia
1+1
24:55.8
83
FROLINA Anna
4+2
24:58.2
84
SOLA Hanna
3+4
25:12.1
85
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
3+0
25:13.7
86
GHILENKO Alla
3+1
25:33.3
87
CHU Yuanmeng
4+2
25:34.6
88
MATVIJENKO Julija
1+1
25:39.0
89
KO Eunjung
2+0
25:49.9
90
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
3+2
25:51.2
91
MARTON Eniko
1+2
26:05.0
92
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
3+3
26:13.4
93
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
2+3
26:28.1
94
BLAZENIC Nika
3+2
26:29.2
95
ABE Mariya
1+1
26:36.1
96
COTRUS Ana Larisa
4+2
26:36.3
97
JESIPIONOK Ana
1+0
26:38.9
98
BULINA Sanita
3+0
26:56.2
99
PONYA Sara
1+3
27:39.8
100
KOZICA Anika
2+3
27:51.6
101
ENKHBAYAR Ariuntungalag
4+3
28:08.3
DE MAEYER Rieke
-
DNS

 Author| Post time: 22-2-2020 00:40
| Show all posts
Men's 10km Sprint
Final Results

LOGINOV Alexander
22:48.10+0

FILLON MAILLET Quentin
22:54.61+0

FOURCADE Martin
23:07.60+0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
BOE Tarjei
0+0
23:10.6
5
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1+0
23:12.0
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
0+1
23:17.9
7
PEIFFER Arnd
0+0
23:27.8
8
HORN Philipp
1+1
23:32.5
9
LEITNER Felix
0+0
23:40.2
10
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0+1
23:44.5
11
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
1+0
23:51.9
12
ELISEEV Matvey
1+0
23:57.2
13
OTCENAS Martin
0+0
23:59.3
14
DOLL Benedikt
2+1
23:59.7
15
SMOLSKI Anton
0+0
24:01.1
16
GOW Scott
1+0
24:04.4
17
LAPSHIN Timofei
1+1
24:06.5
18
DESTHIEUX Simon
0+2
24:07.5
19
NELIN Jesper
0+1
24:08.0
20
FEMLING Peppe
1+0
24:08.9
21
HOFER Lukas
1+1
24:10.4
21
PORSHNEV Nikita
0+0
24:10.4
23
DALE Johannes
1+1
24:12.2
24
GUZIK Grzegorz
0+0
24:13.9
25
PRYMA Artem
1+0
24:14.5
26
EBERHARD Julian
1+2
24:16.0
27
PONSILUOMA Martin
2+0
24:16.2
28
STROLIA Vytautas
1+0
24:23.9
29
TRSAN Rok
0+1
24:24.8
30
ANEV Krasimir
0+2
24:25.8
31
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+2
24:31.5
32
YALIOTNAU Raman
1+0
24:31.6
33
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
3+0
24:31.7
34
CLAUDE Florent
0+1
24:32.5
35
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
0+3
24:38.2
36
LABASTAU Mikita
0+0
24:39.8
37
EDER Simon
1+1
24:43.5
38
DOLDER Mario
0+2
24:43.9
39
KRCMAR Michal
2+0
24:46.1
40
KUEHN Johannes
1+3
24:47.4
40
BORMOLINI Thomas
0+1
24:47.4
42
SEMENOV Sergii
1+1
24:48.5
43
BARTKO Simon
1+1
24:49.4
44
DOHERTY Sean
1+1
24:51.6
45
FAK Jakov
0+1
24:51.8
46
MORAVEC Ondrej
1+1
24:52.6
47
STVRTECKY Jakub
1+2
24:55.5
48
WINDISCH Dominik
1+2
24:59.0
49
OZAKI Kosuke
1+0
25:01.2
50
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0+1
25:01.8
51
WEGER Benjamin
1+1
25:02.1
52
SEPPALA Tero
0+3
25:02.5
53
BUTA George
1+0
25:06.0
54
WIESTNER Serafin
0+4
25:08.7
55
HIIDENSALO Olli
0+2
25:10.2
56
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
1+2
25:14.5
57
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
2+0
25:18.8
58
ILIEV Vladimir
2+2
25:19.1
59
ZAHKNA Rene
2+0
25:24.4
60
DUDCHENKO Anton
0+1
25:27.6
61
SZCZUREK Lukasz
2+1
25:27.9
62
KAUKENAS Tomas
1+1
25:30.1
63
DOVZAN Miha
1+1
25:33.0
64
VACLAVIK Adam
1+2
25:33.5
65
GOW Christian
2+1
25:34.2
66
CHENG Fangming
0+4
25:34.3
67
TSYMBAL Bogdan
0+1
25:37.2
68
BROWN Jake
2+2
25:39.1
69
BURNOTTE Jules
1+3
25:44.9
70
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
3+3
25:45.8
71
BURKHALTER Joscha
2+0
25:47.0
72
SCHOMMER Paul
1+1
25:52.4
73
CAPPELLARI Daniele
0+1
25:54.4
74
PUCHIANU Cornel
1+3
25:58.1
75
LANGER Thierry
1+2
26:00.8
76
YAN Xingyuan
2+0
26:02.3
77
COLTEA George Marian
2+0
26:05.0
78
RASTIC Damir
2+2
26:08.5
79
SINAPOV Anton
3+2
26:10.5
80
ERMITS Kalev
2+1
26:11.6
81
RUNNALLS Adam
2+2
26:16.9
82
TACHIZAKI Mikito
1+3
26:20.5
83
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
1+3
26:25.6
84
SLOTINS Roberts
0+2
26:29.1
85
KIREYEV Vladislav
2+2
26:32.6
86
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
3+1
26:36.1
87
BAUER Klemen
4+1
26:37.3
88
NORDGREN Leif
2+2
26:41.2
89
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
2+3
26:42.7
90
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
2+2
26:47.9
91
MUKHIN Alexandr
3+2
26:49.2
92
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
0+3
26:58.3
93
RANTA Jaakko
3+1
26:59.1
94
HASILLA Tomas
2+3
27:01.7
95
RAENKEL Raido
2+4
27:22.9
96
JADA Stavre
1+1
27:30.9
97
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
1+3
27:41.4
98
OZTUNC Zana
1+2
27:49.4
99
BAISHO Kazuki
2+4
27:51.5
100
ANGELIS Apostolos
3+3
28:01.2
101
USTUNTAS Mehmet
0+0
28:19.2
102
GYALLAI Soma
1+3
28:31.3
103
COLIC Milos
1+2
28:31.4
104
PANYIK David
0+3
28:32.6
105
LEE Suyoung
3+3
28:48.6
106
SIRIK Sergey
3+4
28:52.2
107
FOUNTAIN Vinny
3+3
29:28.9

 Author| Post time: 22-2-2020 00:43
| Show all posts
Women's 10km Pursuit
Final Results

WIERER Dorothea
29:22.00+0+0+1

HERRMANN Denise
29:31.51+0+1+1

ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
29:35.81+0+0+2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
OEBERG Hanna
0+0+2+0
29:44.3
5
HINZ Vanessa
0+1+0+0
29:48.8
6
FIALKOVA Ivona
2+0+0+0
29:57.7
7
PREUSS Franziska
0+1+0+1
30:02.6
8
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0+0+0+1
30:13.4
9
BENDIKA Baiba
2+0+0+0
30:25.2
10
GASPARIN Aita
0+1+0+0
30:29.4
11
BESCOND Anais
0+1+1+1
30:35.4
12
YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina
0+1+0+2
30:37.4
13
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
2+0+1+1
30:50.5
14
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
0+0+0+1
30:52.1
15
HORCHLER Karolin
0+0+0+0
30:52.3
16
GASPARIN Elisa
0+0+0+0
30:54.0
17
FIALKOVA Paulina
1+0+2+1
30:54.2
18
TODOROVA Milena
0+1+0+0
30:54.6
19
DZHIMA Yuliia
1+0+0+3
31:03.9
20
ECKHOFF Tiril
0+0+3+0
31:04.6
21
MIRONOVA Svetlana
1+1+1+0
31:04.9
22
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0+2+1+1
31:07.4
23
KUKLINA Larisa
0+0+1+1
31:08.7
24
STARYKH Irina
0+1+0+1
31:13.9
25
DAVIDOVA Marketa
0+0+3+0
31:15.2
26
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika
0+2+0+1
31:15.6
27
VITTOZZI Lisa
1+0+0+2
31:19.4
28
INNERHOFER Katharina
1+1+2+2
31:24.0
29
BRORSSON Mona
0+0+1+2
31:25.3
30
AYMONIER Celia
1+1+1+2
31:33.6
31
RIEDER Christina
0+0+0+1
31:37.8
32
PERSSON Linn
1+1+2+0
31:51.9
33
SANFILIPPO Federica
0+1+1+0
31:53.8
34
ZBYLUT Kinga
0+0+2+0
31:58.2
35
SIMON Julia
0+0+4+1
32:03.6
36
DUNKLEE Susan
0+1+0+5
32:04.4
37
BRAISAZ Justine
1+2+1+2
32:08.3
38
EINFALT Lea
0+2+1+0
32:13.4
39
SEMERENKO Vita
0+0+2+2
32:15.4
40
GASPARIN Selina
1+3+0+2
32:20.9
41
LUNDER Emma
2+2+0+0
32:23.5
42
CHARVATOVA Lucie
3+0+1+3
32:29.4
43
SEMERENKO Valj
0+1+2+1
32:33.0
44
KRISTEJN PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
2+0+1+1
32:34.8
45
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
0+0+1+1
32:36.5
46
EGAN Clare
1+1+2+2
32:39.8
47
OEBERG Elvira
2+3+1+0
32:43.5
48
OJA Regina
1+0+2+0
32:56.0
49
KRYUKO Iryna
2+1+1+0
32:57.2
50
MENG Fanqi
1+0+1+0
33:19.4
51
TALIHAERM Johanna
1+3+1+0
33:48.3
52
MAEDA Sari
0+1+2+1
33:54.8
53
MOSER Nadia
1+1+2+2
34:03.5
54
DICKSON Emily
2+0+0+2
34:22.2
55
GWIZDON Magdalena
0+1+2+1
34:22.9
56
KOCERGINA Natalja
1+4+2+2
35:16.4
VINDISAR Nika
2+2+2+0
LAP
KRUCHINKINA Elena
3+3+2+-
LAP
LIE Lotte
0+1+2+0
LAP
ZUK Kamila
-
DNS

 Author| Post time: 22-2-2020 00:46
| Show all posts
Men's 12.5km Pursuit
Final Results

JACQUELIN Emilien
31:15.20+0+0+0

BOE Johannes Thingnes
31:15.61+1+0+0

LOGINOV Alexander
31:39.10+0+0+1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
FOURCADE Martin
0+0+1+1
32:01.5
5
PEIFFER Arnd
1+0+0+0
32:09.1
6
BOE Tarjei
1+0+0+1
32:27.7
7
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
4+0+1+1
32:41.1
8
DESTHIEUX Simon
1+0+0+0
32:42.1
9
LEITNER Felix
0+0+1+1
32:48.2
10
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
0+0+1+0
33:13.6
11
NELIN Jesper
0+0+0+2
33:16.2
12
EDER Simon
0+0+0+0
33:17.4
13
ANEV Krasimir
0+0+1+0
33:19.1
14
EBERHARD Julian
1+1+1+1
33:22.4
15
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
0+0+1+1
33:24.3
16
FEMLING Peppe
1+0+0+1
33:31.0
17
DALE Johannes
0+0+2+2
33:33.3
18
HORN Philipp
1+2+2+1
33:34.2
19
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0+0+2+1
33:41.6
20
HOFER Lukas
1+0+0+3
33:49.4
21
FAK Jakov
0+0+1+1
33:51.7
22
MORAVEC Ondrej
1+0+0+0
33:55.3
23
PONSILUOMA Martin
2+0+0+2
34:05.6
24
PRYMA Artem
0+1+1+1
34:13.9
25
TRSAN Rok
0+0+0+1
34:19.8
26
OTCENAS Martin
1+2+0+0
34:20.9
27
KRCMAR Michal
0+2+0+2
34:29.4
28
KUEHN Johannes
2+0+2+1
34:29.5
29
DOLL Benedikt
1+1+2+3
34:31.1
30
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
2+0+2+1
34:37.8
31
STROLIA Vytautas
1+1+1+0
34:42.9
32
CLAUDE Florent
1+0+0+2
34:46.9
33
GUZIK Grzegorz
0+1+2+1
34:47.9
34
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
0+1+1+1
34:48.5
35
GOW Scott
2+0+2+1
34:50.0
36
DOLDER Mario
0+1+1+1
34:53.7
37
LABASTAU Mikita
0+0+1+0
34:53.8
38
SMOLSKI Anton
1+1+1+1
35:00.0
39
PORSHNEV Nikita
1+1+1+2
35:01.2
40
LANDERTINGER Dominik
1+1+0+2
35:10.5
41
SEMENOV Sergii
1+1+1+1
35:10.6
42
YALIOTNAU Raman
2+1+1+1
35:11.9
43
DOHERTY Sean
1+1+1+1
35:13.3
44
ILIEV Vladimir
0+1+2+2
35:14.6
45
BORMOLINI Thomas
1+0+1+2
35:19.8
46
WIESTNER Serafin
2+0+0+2
35:44.2
47
SEPPALA Tero
0+2+2+1
35:46.7
48
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0+1+2+1
35:51.6
49
ZAHKNA Rene
0+1+0+0
36:03.5
50
LAPSHIN Timofei
3+2+2+1
36:21.6
51
WINDISCH Dominik
2+1+2+2
36:25.8
52
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
1+1+2+0
36:27.9
53
BUTA George
0+0+1+2
36:33.9
54
STVRTECKY Jakub
1+0+2+3
36:46.0
55
ELISEEV Matvey
1+2+2+2
36:50.5
56
OZAKI Kosuke
1+2+1+1
37:03.6
57
BARTKO Simon
1+1+4+2
37:03.6
58
HIIDENSALO Olli
2+1+1+3
37:10.8
59
WEGER Benjamin
3+1+1+2
37:17.8
60
DUDCHENKO Anton
1+1+0+2
37:41.9

 Author| Post time: 22-2-2020 00:48
| Show all posts
Women's 15km Individual
Final Results

WIERER Dorothea
43:07.71+1+0+0

HINZ Vanessa
43:09.90+0+0+1

ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
43:23.50+1+0+1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
OEBERG Hanna
1+0+0+1
43:46.4
5
PREUSS Franziska
2+0+0+0
44:11.1
6
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika
0+0+0+2
44:17.8
7
RIEDER Christina
0+0+0+1
44:28.3
8
DAVIDOVA Marketa
1+1+1+0
44:38.4
9
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
0+0+0+0
44:39.1
10
KRISTEJN PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
0+0+1+0
44:40.3
11
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0+1+0+1
44:42.8
12
HERRMANN Denise
1+1+0+2
44:48.6
13
YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina
0+2+0+1
45:14.8
14
OEBERG Elvira
1+0+1+0
45:22.9
15
ECKHOFF Tiril
1+1+2+0
45:28.4
16
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
0+1+0+2
45:31.8
17
TODOROVA Milena
0+2+0+0
45:42.0
18
BRORSSON Mona
1+0+0+1
45:45.7
19
BRAISAZ Justine
3+0+0+1
46:11.9
20
INNERHOFER Katharina
2+1+0+1
46:17.0
21
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
1+2+1+1
46:17.3
22
MIRONOVA Svetlana
0+2+0+2
46:19.8
23
KUKLINA Larisa
1+1+2+0
46:20.8
24
FIALKOVA Paulina
0+1+2+1
46:23.5
25
BENDIKA Baiba
1+2+1+0
46:25.4
26
HORCHLER Karolin
0+2+0+1
46:29.9
27
GASPARIN Aita
1+1+0+1
46:40.5
28
AYMONIER Celia
1+1+0+2
46:43.7
29
SEMERENKO Vita
2+0+1+0
46:50.2
30
KRYUKO Iryna
2+0+0+2
47:01.6
31
SIMON Julia
2+1+1+1
47:04.0
32
STARYKH Irina
0+1+1+3
47:09.5
33
MOSER Nadia
0+0+2+1
47:09.6
34
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
2+0+1+0
47:14.7
35
LUNDER Emma
0+1+1+2
47:22.8
36
KADEVA Daniela
2+0+0+0
47:24.4
37
DZHIMA Yuliia
0+1+2+2
47:30.9
38
TANG Jialin
0+2+0+0
47:37.0
39
MINKKINEN Suvi
1+0+0+1
47:37.1
40
FIALKOVA Ivona
1+1+0+3
47:38.4
41
SANFILIPPO Federica
2+2+0+0
47:48.8
42
SEMERENKO Valj
1+1+0+2
47:49.7
43
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
1+2+0+2
47:52.2
44
CHU Yuanmeng
2+0+2+0
47:54.4
45
LIE Lotte
1+1+0+0
48:01.2
46
CHARVATOVA Lucie
3+1+0+2
48:14.0
47
PERSSON Linn
2+1+2+0
48:16.8
48
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
1+1+0+2
48:19.8
49
CARRARA Michela
2+2+1+0
48:28.5
50
SOLA Hanna
2+2+1+0
48:39.4
51
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
2+1+2+0
48:39.9
52
BESCOND Anais
2+2+1+1
48:40.2
53
TALIHAERM Johanna
0+1+2+1
48:49.5
54
SCHWAIGER Julia
1+2+1+1
48:51.5
55
DUNKLEE Susan
2+0+1+2
48:56.8
56
MAEDA Sari
1+1+1+2
49:10.2
57
GASPARIN Selina
1+3+2+1
49:17.6
58
EGAN Clare
0+3+2+1
49:18.9
59
HAECKI Lena
2+3+1+1
49:29.0
60
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
0+3+0+1
49:32.9
61
KOCERGINA Natalja
2+1+2+1
49:34.3
62
VINKLARKOVA Tereza
1+1+2+0
49:35.0
63
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
0+2+0+1
49:37.3
64
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
1+2+1+0
49:46.1
65
KOEVA Dafinka
1+2+0+1
49:47.4
66
ZADRAVEC Nina
0+2+2+1
50:08.9
67
EDER Mari
4+2+1+1
50:14.9
68
OJA Regina
1+0+3+2
50:25.5
69
DREISSIGACKER Emily
2+1+0+0
50:32.0
70
BEAUDRY Sarah
1+0+3+0
50:33.0
71
VITTOZZI Lisa
1+3+3+1
50:40.2
72
ZHANG Yan
3+0+1+0
50:41.5
73
ZBYLUT Kinga
1+2+2+2
50:54.6
74
GASPARIN Elisa
1+3+2+1
50:57.0
75
FROLINA Anna
0+1+4+2
50:58.0
76
MATVIJENKO Julija
1+0+0+0
51:09.5
77
KRUCHINKINA Elena
1+3+3+1
51:17.1
78
TOMINGAS Tuuli
1+3+1+1
51:23.5
79
REID Joanne
1+1+2+2
51:26.7
80
GHILENKO Alla
1+1+3+0
51:49.7
81
EINFALT Lea
3+1+3+1
51:52.8
82
MARTON Eniko
2+0+1+1
51:54.2
83
PONYA Sara
1+1+0+0
52:06.0
84
ZUK Kamila
1+3+4+2
52:12.6
85
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
2+1+4+0
52:18.8
86
POLIAKOVA Terezia
4+0+1+0
52:29.2
87
BANKES Megan
1+2+2+2
52:34.7
88
KRUCHINKINA Irina
3+2+1+2
53:20.6
89
BLAZENIC Nika
1+1+1+3
53:26.9
90
TANAKA Yurie
1+1+3+2
53:27.9
91
KLEMENCIC Polona
2+2+3+2
54:42.0
92
JAKIELA Joanna
3+2+4+2
54:49.0
93
PUCE Ieva
0+3+1+2
55:31.7
94
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
1+2+3+2
55:35.2
95
ABE Mariya
1+2+3+1
56:20.3
96
JUNG Jumi
2+0+2+3
57:26.8
97
KOZICA Anika
4+1+4+3
1:00:57.1
98
ENKHBAYAR Ariuntungalag
5+3+4+2
1:02:42.9
COTRUS Ana Larisa
2+2+3+-
DNF
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
1+2+5+-
DNF

 Author| Post time: 22-2-2020 00:50
| Show all posts
Men's 20km Individual
Final Results

FOURCADE Martin
49:43.10+0+0+1

BOE Johannes Thingnes
50:40.11+0+0+1

LANDERTINGER Dominik
51:05.20+0+0+1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
FAK Jakov
0+1+0+0
51:13.3
5
WEGER Benjamin
0+1+1+0
52:08.6
6
BOE Tarjei
0+1+0+2
52:16.7
7
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
1+1+2+0
52:17.7
8
NORDGREN Leif
0+0+0+0
52:47.4
9
DALE Johannes
1+2+0+1
53:03.2
10
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0+1+1+0
53:18.4
11
PORSHNEV Nikita
1+0+1+0
53:36.4
12
DOLL Benedikt
1+0+2+1
53:37.8
13
HOFER Lukas
1+0+1+2
53:38.2
14
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
1+2+0+0
53:43.0
15
LOGINOV Alexander
1+0+1+3
53:50.0
16
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+1+0+2
53:50.1
17
FEMLING Peppe
1+0+0+1
53:52.8
18
ANEV Krasimir
0+1+1+0
53:56.2
19
CLAUDE Fabien
2+1+0+1
53:57.2
20
GOW Christian
1+0+1+2
53:59.8
21
HORN Philipp
2+1+1+0
54:06.1
22
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
1+0+0+3
54:15.5
23
KRCMAR Michal
0+1+1+1
54:18.3
24
DOHERTY Sean
0+2+0+1
54:20.4
25
CLAUDE Florent
0+0+1+1
54:35.3
26
KUEHN Johannes
2+1+0+2
54:37.4
27
LEITNER Felix
0+2+2+1
54:42.6
28
BURNOTTE Jules
2+0+0+1
54:42.7
29
PONSILUOMA Martin
1+1+1+1
54:49.5
30
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0+0+0+1
54:55.0
31
SEMENOV Sergii
2+1+1+0
54:57.4
32
BUTA George
0+0+1+1
54:59.8
33
BAUER Klemen
0+2+1+1
55:00.8
34
SMOLSKI Anton
2+0+0+1
55:02.5
35
ZAHKNA Rene
1+0+0+0
55:13.5
36
PRYMA Artem
0+1+2+1
55:17.2
37
SZCZUREK Lukasz
1+0+0+2
55:18.1
38
LANGER Thierry
0+2+1+0
55:41.7
39
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0+2+0+0
55:42.8
40
EDER Simon
0+3+1+0
55:46.2
41
GUZIK Grzegorz
0+3+1+0
55:54.6
42
NELIN Jesper
0+2+0+3
55:55.3
43
LATYPOV Eduard
1+2+1+0
55:58.0
44
TKALENKO Ruslan
2+0+1+1
56:13.0
45
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+1+1+1
56:15.9
46
BROWN Jake
0+1+1+2
56:20.2
47
NAWRATH Philipp
1+2+1+1
56:22.9
48
BORMOLINI Thomas
0+2+2+0
56:23.8
48
SCHOMMER Paul
0+2+0+1
56:23.8
50
PEIFFER Arnd
0+2+0+4
56:32.4
51
WIESTNER Serafin
1+2+1+2
56:34.4
52
TRSAN Rok
0+0+1+2
56:38.6
53
YALIOTNAU Raman
1+2+0+2
56:47.0
54
ILIEV Vladimir
1+2+2+2
56:50.4
55
STROLIA Vytautas
0+1+0+2
56:53.2
56
CHENG Fangming
1+1+2+1
56:56.1
57
TANG Jinle
1+1+0+1
56:58.9
58
LAPSHIN Timofei
1+1+1+2
57:03.2
59
DESTHIEUX Simon
3+1+1+1
57:04.6
60
CHENAL Thierry
0+1+3+0
57:09.6
61
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
1+0+0+2
57:11.9
62
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
0+2+2+2
57:18.4
63
PUCHIANU Cornel
0+3+0+2
57:24.1
64
DOVZAN Miha
0+3+0+1
57:32.0
65
OZAKI Kosuke
1+2+0+1
57:46.3
66
HIIDENSALO Olli
0+1+3+1
57:52.1
67
BARTKO Simon
0+2+1+3
57:52.7
68
DUDCHENKO Anton
1+1+0+2
57:54.2
69
SINAPOV Anton
0+3+2+1
57:56.3
70
STVRTECKY Jakub
1+3+1+1
58:03.7
71
OTCENAS Martin
2+1+2+0
58:14.0
72
BURKHALTER Joscha
1+0+2+2
58:36.9
73
RASTIC Damir
0+2+1+2
58:38.6
74
KAUKENAS Tomas
2+1+0+1
58:49.2
75
WINDISCH Dominik
2+3+1+2
58:50.8
76
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
0+2+1+2
58:54.3
77
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
2+3+0+1
59:07.4
78
SIMA Michal
0+2+2+1
59:12.4
79
VARABEI Maksim
0+3+1+2
59:32.9
80
GOW Scott
1+2+2+3
59:33.9
81
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
3+2+1+1
59:45.1
82
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
2+0+0+2
1:00:10.3
83
MUKHIN Alexandr
1+2+4+1
1:00:12.8
84
SIIMER Kristo
0+1+2+2
1:00:15.7
85
CHOI Dujin
1+2+0+1
1:00:16.7
86
ERMITS Kalev
2+3+1+2
1:00:42.3
87
SEPPALA Tero
3+2+2+2
1:00:47.8
88
ANGELIS Apostolos
2+2+0+4
1:00:53.8
89
SLESINGR Michal
0+3+3+1
1:01:08.5
90
SERBAN Denis
0+2+0+3
1:01:22.6
91
SLOTINS Roberts
1+3+0+2
1:01:31.2
92
KODAMA Shohei
2+2+1+0
1:01:37.0
93
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
1+0+4+2
1:02:29.7
94
JADA Stavre
1+0+3+1
1:02:55.3
95
RANTA Jaakko
4+1+2+0
1:03:03.9
96
OZTUNC Zana
4+1+1+1
1:04:38.6
97
SIRIK Sergey
3+2+3+3
1:06:02.7
98
MILLAR Aidan
1+3+4+2
1:06:08.5
99
BELETSKIY Danil
4+3+3+3
1:07:15.7
100
COLIC Milos
2+2+3+3
1:07:37.5
101
PANYIK David
3+1+0+4
1:07:54.8
102
FOUNTAIN Vinny
2+3+4+2
1:08:41.9
103
GYALLAI Soma
1+3+3+3
1:09:07.9
EBERHARD Julian
1+4+0+3
DNF
DOLDER Mario
-
DNS

 Author| Post time: 23-2-2020 16:05
| Show all posts
Mixed Single Team Relay
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Norway
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu0+1 0+0|0+0 0+1
BOE Johannes Thingnes0+1 0+3|0+0 0+0

34:19.90+2 0+4

Germany
PREUSS Franziska0+0 0+1|0+1 0+0
LESSER Erik0+0 0+2|0+0 0+1

34:37.50+1 0+4

France
BESCOND Anais0+0 0+0|0+1 0+0
JACQUELIN Emilien0+2 0+1|0+0 0+0

34:49.70+3 0+1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
OEBERG Hanna
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0+0 0+1|0+0 0+2
0+1 0+1|0+0 0+2
34:55.10+1 0+6
5
HAECKI Lena
WEGER Benjamin
0+2 0+0|0+1 0+1
0+0 0+1|0+2 0+2
35:00.50+5 0+4
6
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
EDER Simon
0+0 0+1|0+3 0+0
0+0 0+0|0+0 0+0
35:14.40+3 0+1
7
KUKLINA Larisa
ELISEEV Matvey
0+1 0+1|0+2 0+0
0+0 0+1|0+1 0+0
35:20.40+4 0+2
8
LUNDER Emma
GOW Christian
0+2 0+0|0+0 0+0
0+2 0+0|0+1 0+2
35:23.30+5 0+2
9
WIERER Dorothea
HOFER Lukas
0+3 0+2|0+0 1+3
0+0 0+2|0+1 0+2
35:35.20+4 1+9
10
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0+0 0+1|0+2 0+0
0+1 0+0|0+3 0+1
35:47.10+6 0+2
11
DUNKLEE Susan
DOHERTY Sean
1+3 0+0|0+0 0+1
0+2 0+2|0+1 0+0
35:59.41+6 0+3
12
OJA Regina
ZAHKNA Rene
0+0 0+0|0+2 0+0
0+2 0+1|0+2 0+2
36:02.60+6 0+3
13
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+0 0+1|0+0 0+1
0+0 0+0|0+0 0+3
36:07.90+0 0+5
14
DAVIDOVA Marketa
KRCMAR Michal
0+1 1+3|0+1 0+1
0+2 0+3|0+1 0+0
36:19.50+5 1+7
15
SOLA Hanna
LABASTAU Mikita
0+2 0+3|0+3 0+1
0+0 0+3|0+1 0+0
36:31.50+6 0+7
16
FROLINA Anna
LAPSHIN Timofei
0+3 0+2|1+3 0+2
0+1 0+0|0+2 0+1
36:32.51+9 0+5
17
BENDIKA Baiba
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0+1 0+3|1+3 0+2
0+0 0+1|0+1 0+3
36:44.01+5 0+9
18
ZUK Kamila
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0+2 0+0|0+0 0+1
0+3 0+3|0+1 0+1
36:52.20+6 0+5
19
VINDISAR Nika
CISAR Alex
0+2 0+0|0+2 0+2
0+0 0+0|0+0 0+0
36:59.00+4 0+2
20
LIE Lotte
CLAUDE Florent
0+0 0+0|0+0 0+0
0+1 0+0|1+3 0+1
37:04.41+4 0+1
21
TANG Jialin
CHENG Fangming
0+0 0+1|0+0 0+2
0+1 0+2|0+0 1+3
37:06.80+1 1+8
22
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
KIREYEV Vladislav
0+2 0+1|0+1 0+0
0+0 0+2|0+3 0+2
37:31.40+6 0+5
23
EDER Mari
SEPPALA Tero
0+1 0+0|0+2 1+3
0+1 2+3|1+3 0+1
LAP1+7 3+7
24
KOCERGINA Natalja
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0+1 0+2|0+1 0+2
0+2 0+1|1+3 1+3
LAP1+7 1+8
25
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
SINAPOV Anton
0+3 0+0|0+1 0+1
0+2 0+1|0+3 -
LAP0+9 0+2
26
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
HASILLA Tomas
0+1 0+1|0+1 0+1
0+2 0+0|- -
LAP0+4 0+2
27
MARTON Eniko
COLTEA George Marian
1+3 0+0|- -
1+3 0+1|0+0 -
LAP2+6 0+1
28
BLAZENIC Nika
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
0+0 0+2|- -
0+1 1+3|0+0 -
LAP0+1 1+5
29
PONYA Sara
PANYIK David
0+0 1+3|- -
0+0 0+2|- -
LAP0+0 1+5
30
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
FOUNTAIN Vinny
1+3 0+2|- -
1+3 1+3|- -
LAP3+11 0+0

 Author| Post time: 23-2-2020 16:21
| Show all posts
Women's 4x6km Team Relay
Final Results

Norway
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve0+1 0+0
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark0+0 0+2
ECKHOFF Tiril0+3 1+3
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu0+0 0+0

1:07:05.70+4 1+5

Germany
HORCHLER Karolin0+1 0+3
HINZ Vanessa0+0 0+0
PREUSS Franziska0+1 0+0
HERRMANN Denise0+2 0+2

1:12:24.40+4 0+5

Ukraine
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya0+1 0+1
DZHIMA Yuliia0+2 0+0
SEMERENKO Vita0+1 0+2
PIDHRUSHNA Olena0+0 0+1

1:12:35.20+4 0+4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
JISLOVA Jessica
DAVIDOVA Marketa
CHARVATOVA Lucie
KRISTEJN PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
0+0 0+2
0+0 0+1
0+3 0+3
0+1 0+0
1:07:36.80+4 0+6
5
OEBERG Elvira
BRORSSON Mona
PERSSON Linn
OEBERG Hanna
0+2 0+0
0+2 0+2
0+0 0+1
0+1 1+3
1:07:50.60+5 1+6
6
GASPARIN Elisa
GASPARIN Selina
GASPARIN Aita
HAECKI Lena
0+1 0+0
0+3 0+2
0+1 0+0
0+2 0+2
1:07:52.80+7 0+4
7
ZBYLUT Kinga
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika
ZUK Kamila
GWIZDON Magdalena
0+0 0+0
0+0 0+1
0+0 0+1
0+2 0+2
1:07:56.00+2 0+4
8
YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina
STARYKH Irina
MIRONOVA Svetlana
KUKLINA Larisa
0+0 0+1
0+0 0+3
0+0 1+3
0+2 0+2
1:08:08.30+2 1+9
9
DICKSON Emily
LUNDER Emma
BANKES Megan
MOSER Nadia
0+1 0+2
0+2 0+0
0+0 1+3
0+1 0+3
1:09:19.40+4 1+8
10
VITTOZZI Lisa
WIERER Dorothea
SANFILIPPO Federica
CARRARA Michela
0+1 0+0
0+1 0+0
0+2 2+3
1+3 0+2
1:09:35.11+7 2+5
11
MINKKINEN Suvi
EDER Mari
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
JAENKAE Erika
0+1 0+2
0+0 0+1
0+3 0+0
0+1 0+3
1:09:45.90+5 0+6
12
SCHWAIGER Julia
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
RIEDER Christina
INNERHOFER Katharina
0+0 0+2
0+2 0+3
0+0 0+0
0+3 3+3
1:09:50.10+5 3+8
13
KRYUKO Iryna
SOLA Hanna
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
KRUCHINKINA Elena
1+3 0+1
0+0 0+3
0+0 0+2
0+2 0+2
1:10:16.41+5 0+8
14
SIMON Julia
BESCOND Anais
AYMONIER Celia
BRAISAZ Justine
0+3 0+3
0+1 0+2
2+3 2+3
0+1 0+3
1:10:49.92+8 2+11
15
DUNKLEE Susan
EGAN Clare
REID Joanne
DREISSIGACKER Emily
0+1 0+0
0+0 0+0
0+0 0+3
0+3 0+1
1:11:01.40+4 0+4
16
CHU Yuanmeng
TANG Jialin
QU Ying
MENG Fanqi
0+0 0+2
0+0 0+1
0+1 1+3
0+0 0+2
1:11:29.40+1 1+8
17
FIALKOVA Ivona
POLIAKOVA Terezia
FIALKOVA Paulina
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
0+1 0+1
0+0 0+2
0+1 0+1
0+3 0+3
1:11:59.80+5 0+7
18
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
KOLOMIYETS Alina
0+3 0+1
0+2 0+1
0+1 0+1
0+2 0+1
1:12:13.70+8 0+4
19
VINDISAR Nika
EINFALT Lea
ZADRAVEC Nina
KLEMENCIC Polona
0+1 0+0
0+1 0+2
0+3 3+3
0+3 1+3
LAP0+8 4+8
20
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
KOEVA Dafinka
TODOROVA Milena
KADEVA Daniela
0+1 0+3
0+1 0+3
0+0 0+1
- -
LAP0+2 0+7
21
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
MAEDA Sari
TANAKA Yurie
HACHISUKA Asuka
0+0 0+2
0+1 0+2
0+3 1+3
- -
LAP0+4 1+7
22
FROLINA Anna
KO Eunjung
ABE Mariya
JUNG Jumi
0+3 0+1
0+3 1+3
- -
- -
LAP0+6 1+4
23
MATVIJENKO Julija
BULINA Sanita
BENDIKA Baiba
PUCE Ieva
0+3 0+1
0+1 0+0
- -
- -
LAP0+4 0+1
OJA Regina
TALIHAERM Johanna
TOMINGAS Tuuli
GAIM Grete
-
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 23-2-2020 16:31
| Show all posts
Men's 4x7.5km Team Relay
Final Results

France
JACQUELIN Emilien0+0 0+1
FOURCADE Mar0+0 0+0
DESTHIEUX Simon0+0 0+1
FILLON MAILLET Quentin0+0 0+2

1:12:35.90+0 0+4

Norway
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad0+0 1+3
DALE Johannes0+0 0+3
BOE Tarjei0+1 0+2
BOE Johannes Thingnes0+2 0+1

1:12:57.40+3 1+9

Germany
LESSER Erik0+0 0+0
HORN Philipp0+0 0+1
PEIFFER Arnd0+0 0+1
DOLL Benedikt0+3 1+3

1:13:12.10+3 1+5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
ELISEEV Matvey
PORSHNEV Nikita
LOGINOV Alexander
0+1 0+2
0+2 0+0
0+2 0+0
0+0 0+2
1:14:20.60+5 0+4
5
DOVZAN Miha
FAK Jakov
BAUER Klemen
TRSAN Rok
0+2 0+0
0+2 0+1
0+1 0+2
0+0 0+0
1:14:21.70+5 0+3
6
LEITNER Felix
EDER Simon
EBERHARD Julian
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+1 0+3
0+1 0+1
0+2 2+3
0+0 0+1
1:15:04.40+4 2+8
7
HOFER Lukas
BORMOLINI Thomas
CAPPELLARI Daniele
WINDISCH Dominik
0+1 0+3
0+0 0+1
0+2 0+0
0+1 0+1
1:15:07.90+4 0+5
8
NORDGREN Leif
DOHERTY Sean
SCHOMMER Paul
BROWN Jake
0+0 0+0
0+0 0+2
0+1 0+0
0+0 0+2
1:15:08.80+1 0+4
9
SMOLSKI Anton
LABASTAU Mikita
YALIOTNAU Raman
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
0+2 0+0
0+2 0+0
0+0 0+1
0+0 0+1
1:15:16.30+4 0+2
10
FEMLING Peppe
NELIN Jesper
PONSILUOMA Martin
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
2+3 0+1
0+1 0+2
0+1 0+0
0+1 0+1
1:16:04.82+6 0+4
11
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
ANEV Krasimir
SINAPOV Anton
ILIEV Vladimir
0+0 0+0
0+0 0+1
0+0 1+3
0+1 2+3
1:16:23.10+1 3+7
12
PRYMA Artem
SEMENOV Sergii
TKALENKO Ruslan
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0+1 0+0
0+2 1+3
0+1 1+3
0+2 0+2
1:16:28.40+6 2+8
13
SLESINGR Michal
MORAVEC Ondrej
STVRTECKY Jakub
KRCMAR Michal
0+0 0+1
0+1 0+3
0+2 0+3
0+1 0+3
1:16:30.70+4 0+10
14
BURNOTTE Jules
GOW Scott
RUNNALLS Adam
GOW Christian
0+2 0+0
0+1 0+0
0+1 2+3
0+1 0+1
1:16:38.80+5 2+4
15
DOLDER Mario
WIESTNER Serafin
FINELLO Jeremy
BURKHALTER Joscha
1+3 0+1
0+1 1+3
0+1 0+0
0+1 0+0
1:17:11.41+6 1+4
16
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
GUZIK Grzegorz
SZCZUREK Lukasz
SZWAJNOS Marcin
0+1 0+2
0+2 0+2
0+1 0+1
0+2 0+0
1:17:32.60+6 0+5
17
OTCENAS Martin
BARTKO Simon
SIMA Michal
HASILLA Tomas
0+0 0+1
0+0 2+3
0+1 0+1
0+1 0+3
1:17:43.90+2 2+8
18
CHENG Fangming
YAN Xingyuan
TANG Jinle
LI Xuezhi
0+0 1+3
0+0 0+2
0+1 0+1
0+1 0+2
LAP0+2 1+8
19
CLAUDE Florent
LANGER Thierry
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
DIELEN Pjotr
1+3 0+1
0+0 0+2
0+1 0+1
0+2 0+3
LAP1+6 0+7
20
TACHIZAKI Mikito
OZAKI Kosuke
KODAMA Shohei
BAISHO Kazuki
0+1 0+1
0+0 0+1
0+1 0+2
- -
LAP0+2 0+4
21
ZAHKNA Rene
ERMITS Kalev
SIIMER Kristo
RAENKEL Raido
1+3 0+1
0+1 1+3
0+3 0+0
- -
LAP1+7 1+4
22
MISE Edgars
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
SLOTINS Roberts
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
0+3 1+3
0+0 0+3
0+1 0+3
- -
LAP0+4 1+9
23
BUTA George
PUCHIANU Cornel
COLTEA George Marian
SERBAN Denis
0+0 0+0
0+2 0+3
1+3 0+1
- -
LAP1+5 0+4
24
DOMBROVSKI Karol
STROLIA Vytautas
BANYS Linas
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+0 0+2
0+3 0+1
0+3 0+2
- -
LAP0+6 0+5
25
KIREYEV Vladislav
MUKHIN Alexandr
BELETSKIY Danil
SIRIK Sergey
0+2 0+0
0+2 0+1
0+1 2+3
- -
LAP0+5 2+4
26
RANTA Jaakko
HIIDENSALO Olli
SEPPALA Tero
INVENIUS Tuukka
2+3 0+2
0+2 0+1
2+3 0+2
- -
LAP4+8 0+5
27
LAPSHIN Timofei
CHOI Dujin
LEE Suyoung
KIM Sangrea
0+2 0+2
1+3 0+0
- -
- -
LAP1+5 0+2

 Author| Post time: 23-2-2020 16:38
| Show all posts
Women's 12.5km Mass Start
Final Results

ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
39:14.01+1+0+0

WIERER Dorothea
39:34.71+0+1+1

OEBERG Hanna
39:40.11+0+0+2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika
0+0+1+1
39:43.1
5
SIMON Julia
0+0+0+2
39:59.1
6
YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina
0+0+1+1
40:06.0
7
ECKHOFF Tiril
0+1+1+2
40:14.2
8
PREUSS Franziska
0+0+2+1
40:14.3
9
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0+1+1+0
40:16.5
10
BESCOND Anais
0+0+1+2
40:35.3
11
AYMONIER Celia
0+2+1+1
40:38.2
12
HERRMANN Denise
1+0+4+2
40:40.1
13
HORCHLER Karolin
0+0+3+0
40:44.9
14
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0+1+1+3
40:47.7
15
FIALKOVA Paulina
1+0+0+0
40:49.9
16
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
0+1+1+2
40:57.3
17
HINZ Vanessa
1+0+1+1
41:16.3
18
BENDIKA Baiba
1+2+1+1
41:24.9
19
INNERHOFER Katharina
0+0+3+3
41:33.4
20
DAVIDOVA Marketa
0+2+1+2
41:45.0
21
GASPARIN Aita
1+0+1+2
41:51.8
22
BRAISAZ Justine
2+1+1+2
41:59.5
23
KRISTEJN PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
0+1+1+0
42:12.5
24
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0+0+1+1
42:41.5
25
FIALKOVA Ivona
1+1+0+4
42:54.0
26
OEBERG Elvira
1+1+2+1
43:04.5
27
DUNKLEE Susan
0+1+2+2
43:16.5
28
TODOROVA Milena
2+2+2+1
43:34.2
29
CHARVATOVA Lucie
2+2+3+1
44:07.6
30
VITTOZZI Lisa
2+5+1+1
44:12.1

 Author| Post time: 23-2-2020 16:40
| Show all posts
Men's 15km Mass Start
Final Results

BOE Johannes Thingnes
38:09.50+0+0+0

FILLON MAILLET Quentin
38:51.51+0+1+1

JACQUELIN Emilien
39:04.51+0+1+0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
BOE Tarjei
0+0+1+1
39:05.1
5
DESTHIEUX Simon
0+0+0+1
39:13.2
6
LEITNER Felix
1+1+1+0
39:16.2
7
FOURCADE Martin
1+1+0+1
39:22.6
8
DALE Johannes
0+0+2+1
39:26.6
9
EBERHARD Julian
0+2+2+0
39:29.1
10
KUEHN Johannes
1+0+2+1
39:34.7
11
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+1+0+1
39:43.6
12
DOLL Benedikt
0+1+1+2
39:48.8
13
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
1+0+1+2
39:52.5
14
WINDISCH Dominik
0+1+2+0
39:56.6
15
FAK Jakov
0+1+0+2
40:07.8
16
ANEV Krasimir
0+1+0+1
40:16.7
17
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+1+1+1
40:24.6
18
HOFER Lukas
1+1+0+1
40:32.3
19
NELIN Jesper
1+0+2+1
40:35.0
20
PRYMA Artem
1+1+1+0
40:42.2
21
PEIFFER Arnd
2+1+2+0
40:51.5
22
FEMLING Peppe
1+1+1+0
41:07.5
23
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0+2+1+1
41:23.0
24
HORN Philipp
2+3+1+1
41:29.6
25
WEGER Benjamin
3+1+0+1
41:42.5
26
PORSHNEV Nikita
0+1+1+2
41:55.6
27
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
1+2+2+2
42:13.1
28
ELISEEV Matvey
3+0+3+1
42:28.1
29
PONSILUOMA Martin
0+4+3+1
43:00.1
30
OTCENAS Martin
1+1+1+1
43:59.2

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

30-11-2021 04:42 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list