|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Alpine Skiing at the Winter Youth Olympic Games 2020

[Copy link]
Post time: 10-1-2020 14:16
| Show all posts |Read mode
Alpine Skiing at the Winter Youth Olympic Games 2020

Les Diablerets (SUI) - 10 January 2020 - 15 January 2020




Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, January 10th
10:15 Women's Youth Alpine Combined Super-G (Event 1/2)
10:15 Women's Youth Super-G
13:30 Men's Youth Alpine Combined Super-G (Event 1/2)
13:30 Men's Youth Super-G


Saturday, January 11th
10:30 Men's Youth Alpine Combined Slalom (Event 2/2)
12:30 Women's Youth Alpine Combined Slalom (Event 2/2)


Sunday, January 12th
10:00 Women's Youth Giant Slalom Run 1
12:45 Women's Youth Giant Slalom Run 2


Monday, January 13th
11:30 Men's Youth Giant Slalom Run 1
14:15 Men's Youth Giant Slalom Run 2


Tuesday, January 14th
09:30 Women's Youth Slalom Run 1
11:00 Men's Youth Slalom Run 1
13:45 Women's Youth Slalom Run 2
15:00 Men's Youth Slalom Run 2


Wednesday, January 15th
11:00 Mixed Youth Team Parallel Round of 16 1
11:04 Mixed Youth Team Parallel Round of 16 2
11:08 Mixed Youth Team Parallel Round of 16 3
11:12 Mixed Youth Team Parallel Round of 16 4
11:16 Mixed Youth Team Parallel Round of 16 5
11:20 Mixed Youth Team Parallel Round of 16 6
11:24 Mixed Youth Team Parallel Round of 16 7
11:28 Mixed Youth Team Parallel Round of 16 8
11:35 Mixed Youth Team Parallel Quarterfinal 1
11:39 Mixed Youth Team Parallel Quarterfinal 2
11:43 Mixed Youth Team Parallel Quarterfinal 3
11:47 Mixed Youth Team Parallel Quarterfinal 4
11:55 Mixed Youth Team Parallel Semifinal 1
12:04 Mixed Youth Team Parallel Semifinal 1
12:15 Mixed Youth Team Parallel Small Final
12:19 Mixed Youth Team Parallel Big Final
 Author| Post time: 10-1-2020 14:17
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Sweden
3
0
1
4
2
Switzerland
2
3
3
8
3
Austria
2
0
2
4
4
Finland
1
1
0
2
4
France
1
1
0
2
6
Norway
1
0
0
1
7
Germany
0
1
1
2
7
Israel
0
1
1
2
9
Slovenia
0
1
0
1
10
Italy
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Beijing 2022
10
8
9
27


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
Total
Road
to Beijing 2022
0
0
0
0

 Author| Post time: 10-1-2020 14:20
| Show all posts
Women's Youth Super-G
Final Results

KLOPFENSTEIN Amelie
56.27

MCFARLANE Caitlin
56.35

SZOLLOS Noa
56.36

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SALZGEBER Amanda
56.40
5
ARONSSON ELFMAN Hanna
56.70
6
CALABA Alice
56.75
7
NIEDERNDORFER Maria
56.97
8
JANCOVA Rebeka
56.99
9
FRITZENWALLNER Teresa
57.11
10
GRBOVIC Zoja
57.13
11
RESNICK Emma
57.21
12
MATHIOU Sophie
57.29
13
MARKLUND Wilma
57.32
14
DURRER Delia
57.35
15
SAHLIN Emma
57.39
16
TOTH Zita
57.47
17
SUND Malin Sofie
57.51
18
DANIELS Daisi
57.82
19
LUNDER Cathinka
57.85
19
KNIFIC Lina
57.85
21
HAAS Katharina
57.91
22
KLEIN Lara
57.97
23
BELFROND Annette
58.08
24
POHJOLAINEN Rosa
58.42
25
BUEHLER Christina
58.52
26
SCHWENCKE Matilde
58.67
27
POGNEAUX Chiara
58.72
28
GUERILLOT Vanina
59.10
29
MIJARES RUF Carla
59.12
29
MUROVEC Nika
59.12
31
KIVIMAKI Maisa
59.55
32
SUAU Jana
59.64
33
FOSTER Sophie
1:00.33
34
HAUKSDOTTIR Adalbjorg Lilly
1:00.51
35
PEREYRA IRAOLA Esperanza
1:00.85
36
TROFIMOVA Anastasia
1:01.14
37
OPLOTNIK Anja
1:01.19
38
SAINT ANTONIN Sofia
1:01.32
39
LEE Haeun
1:01.61
40
RENTEA Diana Andreea
1:01.88
41
WAKATSUKI Yuka
1:02.38
42
VIEIRA Abigail
1:02.58
43
MICHAEL Zoe
1:03.02
44
SHEPILENKO Kateryna
1:04.14
45
TROITSKAYA Alexandra
1:04.42
46
FREUDWEILER Mia Nuriah
1:04.98
47
HOPEK Gabriela
1:05.37
48
DAVIS Isabella
1:05.52
49
PAYEN CORDERO Daniela
1:06.17
50
KALTSOGIANNI Maria Nikoleta
1:12.35
MACUGA Lauren
DNF
NOVAKOVA Barbora
DNF
MARCHESSAULT Alice
DNF
ROUNTREE-WILLIAMS Nicola
DNF
DAHON Alizee
DNF
VOLKEN Lena
DNF
MADSEN Kristiane Roer
DNF
MAROEY Sara Madelene
DNF
ZLATKOVA Julia
DNF
BROWN Sarah
DNS
HOSEYNI Artemis
DNS
ESCOBAR Sarah
DNS

 Author| Post time: 10-1-2020 15:32
| Show all posts
Men's Youth Super-G
Final Results

HOFSTEDT Adam
54.56

AZNOH Rok
54.62

RODUIT Luc
54.76

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BESSIERE Victor
54.80
5
KUBES David
55.01
6
REMSOEY Mikkel
55.04
7
GRAVIER Tiziano
55.07
8
SELLAEG Simen
55.21
9
AULNETTE Auguste
55.27
10
HOFFMANN Philip
55.35
11
ERMESKOG Lukas
55.38
12
SENNHOFER Marinus
55.40
13
SAMBUIS Baptiste
55.44
14
GINI Silvano
55.49
15
ABBRUZZESE Marco
55.52
16
KRIZAJ Martin
55.61
16
ILLARIUZZI Gian Maria
55.61
18
GEISSLER-HAUBER Max
55.83
19
ZURBRUEGG Sandro
55.85
20
PENNINGTON Trent
55.88
21
ZAMPA Teo
55.92
22
TAPANAINEN Jaakko
55.98
23
HOFFMAN Thomas
56.05
24
LOTTER Valentin
56.13
25
GILLIS Daniel
56.32
26
CUNNINGHAM Jack
56.36
27
PIROZZI Nicolas
56.76
28
STOILOV Konstantin
56.77
29
ZVERIAN Roman
56.80
30
SARACCO Edoardo
56.86
31
STOJANOVIC Rok
57.03
32
ALARCON Bautista
57.30
33
SANETRA Bartlomiej
57.38
34
MESSENGER Harrison
57.59
35
FILIAK Taras
57.60
36
SANCHEZ Juan
57.62
37
ACOSTA Ty
57.90
38
GILLBERG Oskar
58.22
39
LATULIPPE Louis
58.24
40
WOOD Mackenzie
58.27
41
LJUTIC Tvrtko
58.45
42
KIMISHIMA Ohra
58.52
42
STANESCU Andrei Tudor
58.52
44
MASQUELIER Louis
58.58
45
RYAN Matthew
58.70
46
PARYS Maxx
59.01
47
STEGGALL Joey
59.38
48
LEONETTI Ezio
1:00.19
49
PANTELIC Ugljesa
1:00.69
50
SHLEMOV Vladislav
1:01.15
51
GUDMUNDSSON Gauti
1:01.32
52
MARMARELLIS Christos
1:01.73
53
KIM Siwon
1:01.96
54
TRUNK Tamas
1:02.10
55
BERKIN Derin
1:02.61
56
LAZARESKI Mirko
1:03.43
57
SABA Roham
1:04.45
MYKLEBUST Sindre
DNF
HOLMES Robert
DNF
HALLBERG Eduard
DNF
WIESER Vincent
DSQ
FLORINDO Mackenson
DNS
DANILAS Hans Markus
DNS

 Author| Post time: 11-1-2020 12:01
| Show all posts
Men's Youth Alpine Combined
Final Results

AULNETTE Auguste
1:28.4155.27+33.14
REMSOEY Mikkel
1:28.4155.04+33.37

HOFSTEDT Adam
1:28.6954.56+34.13

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
HOFFMANN Philip
55.35
33.40
1:28.75
5
RODUIT Luc
54.76
34.40
1:29.16
6
BESSIERE Victor
54.80
34.53
1:29.33
7
SAMBUIS Baptiste
55.44
34.04
1:29.48
8
TAPANAINEN Jaakko
55.98
33.89
1:29.87
9
GEISSLER-HAUBER Max
55.83
34.17
1:30.00
10
GINI Silvano
55.49
34.81
1:30.30
11
SELLAEG Simen
55.21
35.12
1:30.33
12
SARACCO Edoardo
56.86
33.67
1:30.53
13
KUBES David
55.01
35.69
1:30.70
14
ZURBRUEGG Sandro
55.85
35.27
1:31.12
15
STOILOV Konstantin
56.77
35.08
1:31.85
16
STOJANOVIC Rok
57.03
35.41
1:32.44
17
GILLBERG Oskar
58.22
34.30
1:32.52
18
PIROZZI Nicolas
56.76
35.85
1:32.61
19
GILLIS Daniel
56.32
36.42
1:32.74
20
LJUTIC Tvrtko
58.45
34.72
1:33.17
21
SANETRA Bartlomiej
57.38
35.88
1:33.26
22
LATULIPPE Louis
58.24
35.50
1:33.74
23
MESSENGER Harrison
57.59
36.25
1:33.84
24
ZAMPA Teo
55.92
38.02
1:33.94
25
RYAN Matthew
58.70
35.41
1:34.11
26
KIMISHIMA Ohra
58.52
36.02
1:34.54
27
ACOSTA Ty
57.90
36.79
1:34.69
28
MASQUELIER Louis
58.58
36.42
1:35.00
29
PARYS Maxx
59.01
36.13
1:35.14
29
FILIAK Taras
57.60
37.54
1:35.14
31
GUDMUNDSSON Gauti
1:01.32
36.85
1:38.17
32
KIM Siwon
1:01.96
37.09
1:39.05
33
PANTELIC Ugljesa
1:00.69
38.75
1:39.44
34
BERKIN Derin
1:02.61
36.87
1:39.48
35
LEONETTI Ezio
1:00.19
40.55
1:40.74
36
LAZARESKI Mirko
1:03.43
40.58
1:44.01
ABBRUZZESE Marco
55.52
DNF
DNF
AZNOH Rok
54.62
DNF
DNF
SENNHOFER Marinus
55.40
DNF
DNF
ILLARIUZZI Gian Maria
55.61
DNF
DNF
LOTTER Valentin
56.13
DNF
DNF
ZVERIAN Roman
56.80
DNF
DNF
GRAVIER Tiziano
55.07
DNF
DNF
PENNINGTON Trent
55.88
DNF
DNF
KRIZAJ Martin
55.61
DNF
DNF
CUNNINGHAM Jack
56.36
DNF
DNF
ALARCON Bautista
57.30
DNF
DNF
WOOD Mackenzie
58.27
DNF
DNF
SANCHEZ Juan
57.62
DNF
DNF
HOFFMAN Thomas
56.05
DNF
DNF
STANESCU Andrei Tudor
58.52
DNF
DNF
STEGGALL Joey
59.38
DNF
DNF
SABA Roham
1:04.45
DNF
DNF
MARMARELLIS Christos
1:01.73
DNF
DNF
SHLEMOV Vladislav
1:01.15
DNF
DNF
TRUNK Tamas
1:02.10
DNF
DNF
ERMESKOG Lukas
55.38
DNF
DNF
MYKLEBUST Sindre
DNF
-
DNF
HOLMES Robert
DNF
-
DNF
HALLBERG Eduard
DNF
-
DNF
WIESER Vincent
DSQ
-
DSQ
FLORINDO Mackenson
DNS
-
DNS

 Author| Post time: 13-1-2020 09:50
| Show all posts
Women's Youth Alpine Combined
Final Results

SALZGEBER Amanda
1:33.7456.40+37.34

SZOLLOS Noa
1:34.6956.36+38.33

KLOPFENSTEIN Amelie
1:34.8556.27+38.58

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
JANCOVA Rebeka
56.99
37.88
1:34.87
5
MATHIOU Sophie
57.29
37.80
1:35.09
6
MARKLUND Wilma
57.32
37.78
1:35.10
7
NIEDERNDORFER Maria
56.97
38.19
1:35.16
8
HAAS Katharina
57.91
37.42
1:35.33
9
POHJOLAINEN Rosa
58.42
36.92
1:35.34
10
DURRER Delia
57.35
38.25
1:35.60
11
SUND Malin Sofie
57.51
38.17
1:35.68
12
RESNICK Emma
57.21
39.00
1:36.21
13
KLEIN Lara
57.97
38.42
1:36.39
14
CALABA Alice
56.75
40.10
1:36.85
15
GRBOVIC Zoja
57.13
40.09
1:37.22
16
POGNEAUX Chiara
58.72
38.64
1:37.36
17
TOTH Zita
57.47
40.47
1:37.94
18
KNIFIC Lina
57.85
40.36
1:38.21
19
BUEHLER Christina
58.52
39.81
1:38.33
20
LUNDER Cathinka
57.85
40.89
1:38.74
21
SCHWENCKE Matilde
58.67
40.47
1:39.14
22
MUROVEC Nika
59.12
40.83
1:39.95
23
FOSTER Sophie
1:00.33
39.98
1:40.31
24
OPLOTNIK Anja
1:01.19
39.28
1:40.47
25
TROFIMOVA Anastasia
1:01.14
39.70
1:40.84
26
PEREYRA IRAOLA Esperanza
1:00.85
41.50
1:42.35
27
SAINT ANTONIN Sofia
1:01.32
41.55
1:42.87
28
WAKATSUKI Yuka
1:02.38
41.47
1:43.85
29
RENTEA Diana Andreea
1:01.88
43.30
1:45.18
30
FREUDWEILER Mia Nuriah
1:04.98
41.77
1:46.75
31
SHEPILENKO Kateryna
1:04.14
42.88
1:47.02
32
VIEIRA Abigail
1:02.58
44.97
1:47.55
SAHLIN Emma
57.39
DNF
DNF
ARONSSON ELFMAN Hanna
56.70
DNF
DNF
FRITZENWALLNER Teresa
57.11
DNF
DNF
KIVIMAKI Maisa
59.55
DNF
DNF
DANIELS Daisi
57.82
DNF
DNF
BELFROND Annette
58.08
DNF
DNF
MCFARLANE Caitlin
56.35
DNF
DNF
MICHAEL Zoe
1:03.02
DNF
DNF
HAUKSDOTTIR Adalbjorg Lilly
1:00.51
DNF
DNF
SUAU Jana
59.64
DNF
DNF
GUERILLOT Vanina
59.10
DNF
DNF
HOPEK Gabriela
1:05.37
DNF
DNF
TROITSKAYA Alexandra
1:04.42
DNF
DNF
KALTSOGIANNI Maria Nikoleta
1:12.35
DNF
DNF
DAVIS Isabella
1:05.52
DNF
DNF
PAYEN CORDERO Daniela
1:06.17
DNF
DNF
LEE Haeun
1:01.61
DNF
DNF
MIJARES RUF Carla
59.12
DSQ
DSQ
MACUGA Lauren
DNF
-
DNF
NOVAKOVA Barbora
DNF
-
DNF
MARCHESSAULT Alice
DNF
-
DNF
ROUNTREE-WILLIAMS Nicola
DNF
-
DNF
DAHON Alizee
DNF
-
DNF
VOLKEN Lena
DNF
-
DNF
MADSEN Kristiane Roer
DNF
-
DNF
MAROEY Sara Madelene
DNF
-
DNF
ZLATKOVA Julia
DNF
-
DNF
BROWN Sarah
DNS
-
DNS
HOSEYNI Artemis
DNS
-
DNS
ESCOBAR Sarah
DNS
-
DNS

 Author| Post time: 13-1-2020 09:58
| Show all posts
Women's Youth Giant Slalom
Final Results

KLOPFENSTEIN Amelie
2:08.681:05.61+1:02.07

POHJOLAINEN Rosa
2:08.821:04.99+1:03.83

SALZGEBER Amanda
2:08.831:05.66+1:03.17

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
RESNICK Emma
1:06.37
1:02.79
2:09.16
5
MCFARLANE Caitlin
1:05.48
1:03.78
2:09.26
6
VOLKEN Lena
1:05.80
1:03.61
2:09.41
7
ARONSSON ELFMAN Hanna
1:05.38
1:04.04
2:09.42
8
ROUNTREE-WILLIAMS Nicola
1:05.95
1:04.06
2:10.01
9
MATHIOU Sophie
1:06.22
1:04.22
2:10.44
10
CALABA Alice
1:06.26
1:04.23
2:10.49
11
NIEDERNDORFER Maria
1:06.19
1:04.55
2:10.74
12
POGNEAUX Chiara
1:06.84
1:04.81
2:11.65
13
MARKLUND Wilma
1:06.84
1:04.82
2:11.66
14
JANCOVA Rebeka
1:07.15
1:04.67
2:11.82
15
DURRER Delia
1:07.10
1:05.18
2:12.28
16
LUNDER Cathinka
1:07.30
1:05.17
2:12.47
17
BELFROND Annette
1:08.69
1:04.34
2:13.03
18
NOVAKOVA Barbora
1:07.42
1:05.81
2:13.23
19
SUAU Jana
1:08.26
1:04.99
2:13.25
20
TROFIMOVA Anastasia
1:09.09
1:05.53
2:14.62
21
BUEHLER Christina
1:08.39
1:06.44
2:14.83
22
MIJARES RUF Carla
1:07.17
1:07.98
2:15.15
23
LEE Haeun
1:11.17
1:08.02
2:19.19
24
ZLATKOVA Julia
1:10.30
1:09.08
2:19.38
25
MICHAEL Zoe
1:11.03
1:08.76
2:19.79
26
WAKATSUKI Yuka
1:10.59
1:09.44
2:20.03
27
SAINT ANTONIN Sofia
1:10.70
1:09.63
2:20.33
28
MADSEN Kristiane Roer
1:10.71
1:09.98
2:20.69
29
HOPEK Gabriela
1:12.05
1:09.01
2:21.06
30
CRAWFORD Katie
1:12.58
1:10.67
2:23.25
31
RENTEA Diana Andreea
1:13.69
1:10.88
2:24.57
32
BIELIUNAITE Smilte
1:18.02
1:17.37
2:35.39
33
KALTSOGIANNI Maria Nikoleta
1:21.55
1:17.85
2:39.40
34
WANG Shengjie
1:25.66
1:21.23
2:46.89
35
EPIPHANIOU Georgia
1:23.88
1:23.40
2:47.28
36
WAHLEITHNER Ana Noelle
1:34.46
1:29.77
3:04.23
37
CHINUPUN Nichakan
1:34.48
1:30.90
3:05.38
BROWN Sarah
1:09.19
DNF
DNF
SAHLIN Emma
1:07.34
DNF
DNF
DAHON Alizee
1:08.31
DNF
DNF
FRITZENWALLNER Teresa
1:06.95
DNF
DNF
HAAS Katharina
1:05.50
DNF
DNF
SUND Malin Sofie
1:07.35
DNF
DNF
DANIELS Daisi
1:07.39
DNF
DNF
MAROEY Sara Madelene
1:09.81
DNF
DNF
GERMANE Dzenifera
1:06.47
DNF
DNF
FOSTER Sophie
1:09.36
DNF
DNF
ALIC Esma
1:13.74
DNF
DNF
VIEIRA Abigail
1:15.03
DNF
DNF
ESCOBAR Sarah
1:21.77
DNF
DNF
PAYEN CORDERO Daniela
1:18.22
DNF
DNF
HOSEYNI Artemis
1:28.60
DNF
DNF
ISSA Maria
1:38.65
DNF
DNF
SHEPILENKO Kateryna
1:13.69
DSQ
DSQ
POPOVIC Tamara
1:34.29
DSQ
DSQ
KIVIMAKI Maisa
1:11.83
DNS
DNS
VAN DER MERWE Hanle
1:34.18
DNS
DNS
KURTANIDZE Nino
1:27.78
DNS
DNS
MUROVEC Nika
DNF
-
DNF
MARCHESSAULT Alice
DNF
-
DNF
TOTH Zita
DNF
-
DNF
SCHWENCKE Matilde
DNF
-
DNF
KLEIN Lara
DNF
-
DNF
KNIFIC Lina
DNF
-
DNF
OPLOTNIK Anja
DNF
-
DNF
GUERILLOT Vanina
DNF
-
DNF
SZOLLOS Noa
DNF
-
DNF
PEREYRA IRAOLA Esperanza
DNF
-
DNF
GRBOVIC Zoja
DNF
-
DNF
HAUKSDOTTIR Adalbjorg Lilly
DNF
-
DNF
FREUDWEILER Mia Nuriah
DNF
-
DNF
DAVIS Isabella
DNF
-
DNF
AUSTIN Emma
DNF
-
DNF
TROITSKAYA Alexandra
DNF
-
DNF
BASTAN Mina
DNF
-
DNF
LEE Wen-Yi
DNF
-
DNF
KOVALEVA Valeriya
DNF
-
DNF
KING Audrey Alice
DNF
-
DNF

 Author| Post time: 13-1-2020 18:38
| Show all posts
Men's Youth Giant Slalom
Final Results

HOFFMANN Philip
2:06.311:02.50+1:03.81

ZURBRUEGG Sandro
2:08.851:04.64+1:04.21

RODUIT Luc
2:08.891:04.68+1:04.21

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ERMESKOG Lukas
1:05.13
1:03.83
2:08.96
5
HOFSTEDT Adam
1:03.19
1:05.98
2:09.17
6
MYKLEBUST Sindre
1:04.43
1:04.82
2:09.25
7
SAMBUIS Baptiste
1:04.84
1:04.42
2:09.26
8
WIESER Vincent
1:04.26
1:05.09
2:09.35
9
SARACCO Edoardo
1:05.06
1:04.88
2:09.94
10
TAPANAINEN Jaakko
1:04.90
1:05.22
2:10.12
10
SENNHOFER Marinus
1:05.05
1:05.07
2:10.12
12
BESSIERE Victor
1:04.82
1:05.54
2:10.36
13
KUBES David
1:05.14
1:05.44
2:10.58
14
PIROZZI Nicolas
1:05.17
1:05.62
2:10.79
15
ABBRUZZESE Marco
1:05.32
1:05.78
2:11.10
16
STOILOV Konstantin
1:05.39
1:05.72
2:11.11
17
PENNINGTON Trent
1:05.12
1:06.20
2:11.32
18
SANETRA Bartlomiej
1:06.59
1:05.26
2:11.85
19
GRAVIER Tiziano
1:04.61
1:07.64
2:12.25
20
HOLMES Robert
1:06.25
1:06.03
2:12.28
21
HALLBERG Eduard
1:06.47
1:06.37
2:12.84
22
ACOSTA Ty
1:06.14
1:06.77
2:12.91
23
MASQUELIER Louis
1:05.60
1:07.39
2:12.99
24
STOJANOVIC Rok
1:06.70
1:06.54
2:13.24
25
LJUTIC Tvrtko
1:07.06
1:06.21
2:13.27
26
ZAMPA Teo
1:05.98
1:09.03
2:15.01
27
SANCHEZ Juan
1:06.98
1:08.45
2:15.43
28
KIM Siwon
1:08.30
1:09.56
2:17.86
29
GUDMUNDSSON Gauti
1:09.13
1:08.97
2:18.10
30
BERKIN Derin
1:08.94
1:09.67
2:18.61
31
PANTELIC Ugljesa
1:08.67
1:09.97
2:18.64
32
FILIAK Taras
1:09.56
1:09.19
2:18.75
33
STANESCU Andrei Tudor
1:09.66
1:09.90
2:19.56
34
STEGGALL Joey
1:09.09
1:10.48
2:19.57
35
MARMARELLIS Christos
1:11.10
1:10.90
2:22.00
36
SHLEMOV Vladislav
1:11.69
1:11.38
2:23.07
37
KEGHIAN Joachim
1:12.10
1:10.98
2:23.08
38
TRUNK Tamas
1:10.98
1:12.20
2:23.18
39
GULBIS Kristofers
1:12.87
1:11.26
2:24.13
40
DANILAS Hans Markus
1:12.74
1:11.51
2:24.25
41
LAZARESKI Mirko
1:12.73
1:11.63
2:24.36
42
LEONETTI Ezio
1:13.85
1:12.01
2:25.86
43
YI Xiaoyang
1:13.80
1:13.64
2:27.44
44
ALMIRALL PEREZ Miguel Chi Hung
1:14.85
1:14.01
2:28.86
45
TAMAGNINI Alberto
1:14.05
1:14.86
2:28.91
46
BICAKCIC Alen
1:15.09
1:14.06
2:29.15
47
RAMOS Manuel
1:16.59
1:15.48
2:32.07
48
SABA Roham
1:15.87
1:18.06
2:33.93
49
DAVYDOUSKI Maksim
1:17.65
1:16.47
2:34.12
50
LAPIENIS Vakaris Jokubas
1:16.31
1:17.97
2:34.28
51
FLORINDO Mackenson
1:19.94
1:22.15
2:42.09
52
ISKANDAR Ray
1:22.09
1:21.93
2:44.02
53
HIRANRAT Natthawut
1:21.23
1:27.82
2:49.05
WOOD Mackenzie
1:06.28
DNF
DNF
ALARCON Bautista
1:09.49
DNF
DNF
KRIZAJ Martin
1:04.00
DNF
DNF
RYAN Matthew
1:06.80
DNF
DNF
MESSENGER Harrison
1:07.08
DNF
DNF
RATELEKI Thabo
1:30.63
DSQ
DSQ
LOTTER Valentin
DNF
-
DNF
REMSOEY Mikkel
DNF
-
DNF
ILLARIUZZI Gian Maria
DNF
-
DNF
GILLIS Daniel
DNF
-
DNF
AZNOH Rok
DNF
-
DNF
AULNETTE Auguste
DNF
-
DNF
GILLBERG Oskar
DNF
-
DNF
LATULIPPE Louis
DNF
-
DNF
SELLAEG Simen
DNF
-
DNF
CUNNINGHAM Jack
DNF
-
DNF
KIMISHIMA Ohra
DNF
-
DNF
GEISSLER-HAUBER Max
DNF
-
DNF
ZVERIAN Roman
DNF
-
DNF
PARYS Maxx
DNF
-
DNF
KOZANASHVILI Nodar
DNF
-
DNF
GINI Silvano
DSQ
-
DSQ
HOFFMAN Thomas
DSQ
-
DSQ
KOKAJ Drin
DSQ
-
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 14-1-2020 16:08
| Show all posts
Women's Youth Slalom
Final Results

SAHLIN Emma
1:29.8245.25+44.57

VOLKEN Lena
1:30.0045.22+44.78

KLEIN Lara
1:30.2545.63+44.62

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
MARKLUND Wilma
46.16
44.33
1:30.49
5
ARONSSON ELFMAN Hanna
45.49
45.31
1:30.80
6
MIJARES RUF Carla
45.91
44.90
1:30.81
7
POHJOLAINEN Rosa
46.45
44.47
1:30.92
8
FRITZENWALLNER Teresa
46.86
44.49
1:31.35
9
TROFIMOVA Anastasia
46.21
45.94
1:32.15
10
NIEDERNDORFER Maria
47.18
44.98
1:32.16
11
POGNEAUX Chiara
46.53
45.64
1:32.17
12
SUND Malin Sofie
46.43
46.67
1:33.10
13
ROUNTREE-WILLIAMS Nicola
47.29
45.84
1:33.13
14
DAHON Alizee
48.40
45.24
1:33.64
15
JANCOVA Rebeka
48.41
45.60
1:34.01
16
CALABA Alice
48.21
46.61
1:34.82
17
MUROVEC Nika
47.28
47.56
1:34.84
18
LUNDER Cathinka
48.08
46.99
1:35.07
19
DURRER Delia
48.34
47.02
1:35.36
20
FOSTER Sophie
49.29
47.76
1:37.05
21
ZLATKOVA Julia
49.03
48.54
1:37.57
22
MADSEN Kristiane Roer
51.37
46.76
1:38.13
23
BUEHLER Christina
50.77
47.96
1:38.73
24
WAKATSUKI Yuka
49.79
48.98
1:38.77
25
KIVIMAKI Maisa
50.80
48.67
1:39.47
26
PEREYRA IRAOLA Esperanza
50.70
49.03
1:39.73
27
MICHAEL Zoe
49.95
51.99
1:41.94
28
AUSTIN Emma
51.66
50.36
1:42.02
29
VIEIRA Abigail
53.73
51.88
1:45.61
30
KALTSOGIANNI Maria Nikoleta
54.97
54.55
1:49.52
31
CRAWFORD Katie
1:00.56
51.50
1:52.06
32
KING Audrey Alice
1:02.12
1:00.58
2:02.70
33
WAHLEITHNER Ana Noelle
1:02.20
1:01.67
2:03.87
34
POPOVIC Tamara
1:06.97
1:05.30
2:12.27
35
CHINUPUN Nichakan
1:08.30
1:08.52
2:16.82
36
LEE Wen-Yi
1:11.97
1:13.87
2:25.84
37
VAN DER MERWE Hanle
1:17.60
1:17.48
2:35.08
MATHIOU Sophie
49.07
DNF
DNF
RESNICK Emma
46.97
DNF
DNF
GERMANE Dzenifera
46.32
DNF
DNF
SALZGEBER Amanda
45.62
DNF
DNF
BELFROND Annette
47.08
DNF
DNF
KLOPFENSTEIN Amelie
48.57
DNF
DNF
GUERILLOT Vanina
48.91
DNF
DNF
BASTAN Mina
1:04.04
DNF
DNF
KOVALEVA Valeriya
1:07.65
DNF
DNF
ISSA Maria
1:15.13
DNF
DNF
MCFARLANE Caitlin
DNF
-
DNF
BROWN Sarah
DNF
-
DNF
OPLOTNIK Anja
DNF
-
DNF
TOTH Zita
DNF
-
DNF
ZITZMANN Sophia
DNF
-
DNF
SZOLLOS Noa
DNF
-
DNF
SUAU Jana
DNF
-
DNF
DANIELS Daisi
DNF
-
DNF
SAINT ANTONIN Sofia
DNF
-
DNF
SCHWENCKE Matilde
DNF
-
DNF
KNIFIC Lina
DNF
-
DNF
ALIC Esma
DNF
-
DNF
MAROEY Sara Madelene
DNF
-
DNF
GRBOVIC Zoja
DNF
-
DNF
LEE Haeun
DNF
-
DNF
HAUKSDOTTIR Adalbjorg Lilly
DNF
-
DNF
HOPEK Gabriela
DNF
-
DNF
FREUDWEILER Mia Nuriah
DNF
-
DNF
BIELIUNAITE Smilte
DNF
-
DNF
RENTEA Diana Andreea
DNF
-
DNF
DAVIS Isabella
DNF
-
DNF
SHEPILENKO Kateryna
DNF
-
DNF
TROITSKAYA Alexandra
DNF
-
DNF
EPIPHANIOU Georgia
DNF
-
DNF
ESCOBAR Sarah
DNF
-
DNF
HOSEYNI Artemis
DNF
-
DNF
PAYEN CORDERO Daniela
DNF
-
DNF
KURTANIDZE Nino
DNF
-
DNF
MARCHESSAULT Alice
DSQ
-
DSQ
NOVAKOVA Barbora
DNS
-
DNS
SHALA Era
DNS
-
DNS

 Author| Post time: 14-1-2020 16:13
| Show all posts
Men's Youth Slalom
Final Results

HOFSTEDT Adam
1:16.1036.08+40.02

RODUIT Luc
1:17.4237.24+40.18

SARACCO Edoardo
1:17.7836.81+40.97

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
GILLBERG Oskar
37.90
39.98
1:17.88
5
LJUTIC Tvrtko
37.46
40.45
1:17.91
6
ABBRUZZESE Marco
38.06
39.87
1:17.93
7
SENNHOFER Marinus
37.88
40.20
1:18.08
8
SAMBUIS Baptiste
37.38
40.74
1:18.12
9
GEISSLER-HAUBER Max
38.07
40.31
1:18.38
10
LATULIPPE Louis
38.43
40.96
1:19.39
11
KIMISHIMA Ohra
38.54
40.94
1:19.48
12
ZVERIAN Roman
38.73
40.80
1:19.53
13
HALLBERG Eduard
38.48
41.15
1:19.63
14
ZURBRUEGG Sandro
38.40
41.43
1:19.83
15
GRAVIER Tiziano
39.20
41.43
1:20.63
16
ILLARIUZZI Gian Maria
39.24
41.66
1:20.90
17
PIROZZI Nicolas
39.84
41.13
1:20.97
18
SANETRA Bartlomiej
39.65
41.34
1:20.99
19
KUBES David
39.11
42.02
1:21.13
20
GILLIS Daniel
39.82
41.82
1:21.64
21
ACOSTA Ty
40.16
41.55
1:21.71
22
SANCHEZ Juan
39.59
42.40
1:21.99
23
FILIAK Taras
40.66
42.66
1:23.32
24
SELLAEG Simen
42.43
41.18
1:23.61
25
HOFFMAN Thomas
38.22
45.44
1:23.66
26
BERKIN Derin
41.26
43.20
1:24.46
27
STEGGALL Joey
41.03
44.32
1:25.35
28
TRUNK Tamas
41.93
43.69
1:25.62
29
DANILAS Hans Markus
42.84
44.59
1:27.43
30
STANESCU Andrei Tudor
42.49
45.71
1:28.20
30
PANTELIC Ugljesa
41.91
46.29
1:28.20
32
LAZARESKI Mirko
43.01
45.20
1:28.21
33
MARMARELLIS Christos
43.55
45.32
1:28.87
34
LAPIENIS Vakaris Jokubas
47.40
48.00
1:35.40
35
TAMAGNINI Alberto
47.63
49.99
1:37.62
36
RAMOS Manuel
51.25
52.53
1:43.78
37
ZAMPA Teo
41.64
1:05.05
1:46.69
38
ISKANDAR Ray
53.40
55.29
1:48.69
39
RATELEKI Thabo
54.08
1:05.82
1:59.90
40
HIRANRAT Natthawut
1:09.68
1:00.29
2:09.97

HOFFMANN Philip
37.22
DNF
DNF

WOOD Mackenzie
39.07
DNF
DNF

PARYS Maxx
47.43
DNF
DNF

MYKLEBUST Sindre
38.42
DNF
DNF

STOILOV Konstantin
38.19
DNF
DNF

ALARCON Bautista
39.00
DNF
DNF

GUDMUNDSSON Gauti
41.50
DNF
DNF

KEGHIAN Joachim
46.40
DNF
DNF

BICAKCIC Alen
45.15
DNF
DNF

LEONETTI Ezio
44.23
DNF
DNF

HOLMES Robert
38.96
DSQ
DSQ

SHLEMOV Vladislav
43.35
DSQ
DSQ

REMSOEY Mikkel
DNF
-
DNF

TAPANAINEN Jaakko
DNF
-
DNF

LOTTER Valentin
DNF
-
DNF

BESSIERE Victor
DNF
-
DNF

ERMESKOG Lukas
DNF
-
DNF

GINI Silvano
DNF
-
DNF

KRIZAJ Martin
DNF
-
DNF

RYAN Matthew
DNF
-
DNF

AZNOH Rok
DNF
-
DNF

WIESER Vincent
DNF
-
DNF

CUNNINGHAM Jack
DNF
-
DNF

STOJANOVIC Rok
DNF
-
DNF

MASQUELIER Louis
DNF
-
DNF

KIM Siwon
DNF
-
DNF

PENNINGTON Trent
DNF
-
DNF

MESSENGER Harrison
DNF
-
DNF

GULBIS Kristofers
DNF
-
DNF

YI Xiaoyang
DNF
-
DNF

DAVYDOUSKI Maksim
DNF
-
DNF

SABA Roham
DNF
-
DNF

KOZANASHVILI Nodar
DNF
-
DNF

ALMIRALL PEREZ Miguel Chi Hung
DNF
-
DNF

FLORINDO Mackenson
DNF
-
DNF

AULNETTE Auguste
DSQ
-
DSQ

KOKAJ Drin
DSQ
-
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 20-1-2020 11:02
| Show all posts
Mixed Youth Team Parallel
Round of 16 Results
The 1st Teams from each Round of 16 will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Round of 16 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KLOPFENSTEIN Amelie
RODUIT Luc
3
2
TROFIMOVA Anastasia
ZVERIAN Roman
1

Round of 16 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KLEIN Lara
GEISSLER-HAUBER Max
3
2
OPLOTNIK Anja
AZNOH Rok
1

Round of 16 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ARONSSON ELFMAN Hanna
HOFSTEDT Adam
3
2
MICHAEL Zoe
HOFFMAN Thomas
1

Round of 16 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SALZGEBER Amanda
HOFFMANN Philip
4
2
DANIELS Daisi
HOLMES Robert
0

Round of 16 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ROUNTREE-WILLIAMS Nicola
GILLIS Daniel
3
2
SAINT ANTONIN Sofia
GRAVIER Tiziano
1

Round of 16 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MCFARLANE Caitlin
AULNETTE Auguste
4
2
BROWN Sarah
LATULIPPE Louis
0

Round of 16 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
POHJOLAINEN Rosa
TAPANAINEN Jaakko
4
2
MATHIOU Sophie
ABBRUZZESE Marco
0

Round of 16 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SUND Malin Sofie
REMSOEY Mikkel
4
2
WAKATSUKI Yuka
KIMISHIMA Ohra
0

 Author| Post time: 20-1-2020 11:14
| Show all posts
Mixed Youth Team Parallel
Quarterfinals Results
The 1st Teams from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals

Quarterfinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KLEIN Lara
GEISSLER-HAUBER Max
233.30
2
KLOPFENSTEIN Amelie
RODUIT Luc
233.49

Quarterfinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SALZGEBER Amanda
HOFFMANN Philip
4
2
ARONSSON ELFMAN Hanna
HOFSTEDT Adam
0

Quarterfinal 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MCFARLANE Caitlin
AULNETTE Auguste
233.48
2
ROUNTREE-WILLIAMS Nicola
GILLIS Daniel
233.94

Quarterfinal 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
POHJOLAINEN Rosa
TAPANAINEN Jaakko
3
2
SUND Malin Sofie
REMSOEY Mikkel
1

 Author| Post time: 20-1-2020 11:15
| Show all posts
Mixed Youth Team Parallel
Semifinals Results
The 1st Teams from each Semifinal will qualify for the Big Final, the 2nd Teams from each Semifinal will qualify for the Small Final

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KLEIN Lara
GEISSLER-HAUBER Max
3
2
SALZGEBER Amanda
HOFFMANN Philip
1

Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
POHJOLAINEN Rosa
TAPANAINEN Jaakko
3
2
MCFARLANE Caitlin
AULNETTE Auguste
1

 Author| Post time: 20-1-2020 11:19
| Show all posts
Mixed Youth Team Parallel
Final Results

Finland
POHJOLAINEN Rosa
TAPANAINEN Jaakko

4Big Final

Germany
KLEIN Lara
GEISSLER-HAUBER Max

0Big Final

Austria
SALZGEBER Amanda
HOFFMANN Philip

233.21|Small Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MCFARLANE Caitlin
AULNETTE Auguste
233.32|S.F.

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

26-5-2022 11:23 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list