|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Men's Sailing WS Finn Gold Cup 2019

[Copy link]
Post time: 27-12-2019 18:33
| Show all posts |Read mode
Men's Sailing WS Finn Gold Cup 2019

Melbourne (AUS) - 16 December 2019 - 21 December 2019




Official Schedule
Australian Eastern Daylight Time (GMT +11)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Monday, December 16th
13:00 Men's Finn Day 1
13:00 Men's Under 23 Finn Day 1


Tuesday, December 17th
13:00 Men's Finn Day 2
13:00 Men's Under 23 Finn Day 2


Wednesday, December 18th
13:00 Men's Finn Day 3
13:00 Men's Under 23 Finn Day 3


Thursday, December 19th
13:00 Men's Finn Day 4
13:00 Men's Under 23 Finn Day 4


Friday, December 20th
13:00 Men's Finn Day 5
13:00 Men's Under 23 Finn Day 5


Saturday, December 21st
11:00 Men's Finn Day 6
11:00 Men's Under 23 Finn Day 6
 Author| Post time: 27-12-2019 18:33
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
New Zealand
1
0
0
1
1
Spain
1
0
0
1
3
Netherlands
0
1
0
1
3
Switzerland
0
1
0
1
5
Hungary
0
0
1
1
5
United States
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
2
2
2
6


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
New Zealand
1
0
0
1
2
Netherlands
0
1
0
1
3
Hungary
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
1
1
1
3

 Author| Post time: 27-12-2019 18:36
| Show all posts
Men's Finn
Final Results

Josh JUNIOR
44.0M

Nicholas HEINER
52.0M

Zsombor BERECZ
53.0M

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Giles SCOTT
67.0M
5
Jake LILLEY
72.0M
6
Andy MALONEY
79.0M
7
Nenad BUGARIN
92.0M
8
Tom RAMSHAW
95.0M
9
Joan CARDONA MÉNDEZ
98.0M
10
Alican KAYNAR
100.0M
11
Jonathan LOBERT
104.0
12
Alejandro MUSCAT
111.0
13
Ed WRIGHT
116.0
14
Nils THEUNINCK
116.0
15
Ondrej TEPLY
132.0
16
Max SALMINEN
143.0
17
Luke MULLER
154.0
18
Ioannis MITAKIS
154.0
19
Fabian PIC
157.0
20
Oskari MUHONEN
167.0
21
Oliver TWEDDELL
167.0
22
Milan VUJASINOVIC
168.0
23
Josip OLUJIC
169.0
24
Henry WETHERELL
170.0
25
Caleb PAINE
173.0
26
Max KOHLHOFF
189.0
27
Anders PEDERSEN
201.0
28
Johannes PETTERSSON
206.0
29
Phillip KASUESKE
212.0
30
Pablo GUITIAN SARRIA
227.0
31
Jorge ZARIF
232.0
32
Oisin MCCLELLAND
233.0
33
Kyle MARTIN
247.0
34
Antoine DEVINEAU
253.0
35
Lachlan GILHAM
267.0
36
Valerian LEBRUN
273.0
37
Lewis BRAKE
300.0
38
Simon GORGELS
309.0
39
Yuki NISHIO
314.0
40
Jock CALVERT
338.0
41
Víctor GOROSTEGUI
340.0
42
Eric ANDERSON
341.0
43
Rockal EVANS
341.0
44
Harmon MCAULLAY
383.0
45
Marcus WHITLEY
386.0
46
Waltteri MOISIO
388.0
47
Jesse KYLÄNPÄÄ
393.0
48
Hajime KOKUMAI
395.0
49
Yuji FUJIMURA
403.0
50
James BEVIS
420.0
51
Yoshiki SATO
434.0
52
Mark JACKSON
437.0
53
Ajay RAU
469.0
54
Peter WALLACE
491.0
55
Robert LICHTER
503.0
56
Kerry SPENCER
505.0
57
Greg CLARK
515.0
58
Jay HARRISON
519.0
59
John SHALLVEY
527.0
60
David ELLIS
529.0

 Author| Post time: 27-12-2019 18:40
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 Finn
Final Results

Joan CARDONA MÉNDEZ
98.0

Nils THEUNINCK
116.0

Luke MULLER
154.0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Oskari MUHONEN
167.0
5
Henry WETHERELL
170.0
6
Johannes PETTERSSON
206.0
7
Lachlan GILHAM
267.0
8
Yuki NISHIO
314.0
9
Jock CALVERT
338.0
10
Harmon MCAULLAY
383.0
11
Waltteri MOISIO
388.0

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

3-12-2021 08:55 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list