|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Men's Tennis ATP Cup 2020

[Copy link]
Post time: 23-12-2019 07:56
| Show all posts |Read mode
Men's Tennis ATP Cup 2020

Various Cities (AUS) - 3 January 2020 - 12 January 2020


Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread

Defending Champion: -


Qualified Nations

  • Argentina
  • Australia
  • Austria
  • Belgium
  • Bulgaria
  • Canada
  • Chile
  • Croatia
  • France
  • Georgia
  • Germany
  • Great Britain
  • Greece
  • Italy
  • Japan
  • Moldova
  • Norway
  • Poland
  • Russia
  • Serbia
  • South Africa
  • Spain
  • United States
  • Uruguay


Competition Format

Preliminary Round
January 3rd - January 8th, 2020
24 Nations, 6 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group and the best two 2nd ranked Nations between all Groups will qualify for the Quarterfinals
I
Knockout Round
January 9th - January 12th, 2020
8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals and Final, the winning Nation will be the Men's Tennis ATP Cup 2020 Champion
 Author| Post time: 4-1-2020 12:25
| Show all posts
Preliminary Round
January 3rd - January 8th, 2020
24 Nations, 6 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group and the best two 2nd ranked Nations between all Groups will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Group A

  • Chile
  • France
  • Serbia
  • South Africa


Group B

  • Georgia
  • Japan
  • Spain
  • Uruguay


Group C

  • Belgium
  • Bulgaria
  • Great Britain
  • Moldova


Group D

  • Italy
  • Norway
  • Russia
  • United States



Group E

  • Argentina
  • Austria
  • Croatia
  • Poland


Group F

  • Australia
  • Canada
  • Germany
  • Greece


Group A
Australian Eastern Standard Time (GMT +10)

France 2 - 1 Chile
January 4th 2020, h. 10:00, Queensland Tennis Centre, Brisbane
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
Benoît PAIRE
Nicolás JARRY
6(3)

7(7)
6

3
6

3




Gaël MONFILS
Cristian GARIN
6

3
7

5
-




Nicolas MAHUT
Édouard ROGER-VASSELIN
Cristian GARIN
Nicolás JARRY
5





7
2





6
-

Serbia 3 - 0 South Africa
January 4th 2020, h. 17:30, Queensland Tennis Centre, Brisbane
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
Dusan LAJOVIC
Lloyd HARRIS
3

6
7(7)

6(4)
6

3




Novak DJOKOVIC
Kevin ANDERSON
7(7)

6(5)
7(8)

6(6)
-




Nikola CACIC
Victor TROICKI

Raven KLAASEN
Ruan ROELOFSE
6





2
6





3
-

South Africa 3 - 0 Chile
January 6th 2020, h. 10:00, Queensland Tennis Centre, Brisbane
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
Lloyd HARRIS
Nicolás JARRY
6

4
6

4
-




Kevin ANDERSON
Cristian GARIN
6

0
6

3
-




Raven KLAASEN
Ruan ROELOFSE

Cristian GARIN
Nicolás JARRY
1





6
6





3
10





7

Serbia 2 - 1 France
January 6th 2020, h. 17:30, Queensland Tennis Centre, Brisbane
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
Dusan LAJOVIC
Benoît PAIRE
2

6
7(8)

6(6)
4

6




Novak DJOKOVIC
Gaël MONFILS
6

3
6

2
-




Novak DJOKOVIC
Victor TROICKI

Nicolas MAHUT
Édouard ROGER-VASSELIN
6





3
6(5)





7(7)
10





3

Serbia 2 - 1 Chile
January 8th 2020, h. 10:00, Queensland Tennis Centre, Brisbane
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
Dusan LAJOVIC
Nicolás JARRY
6

2
7(7)

6(3)
-




Novak DJOKOVIC
Cristian GARIN
6

3
6

3
-




Nikola CACIC
Victor TROICKI
Nicolás JARRY
Alejandro TABILO
3





6
6(5)





7(7)
-

France 1 - 2 South Africa
January 8th 2020, h. 17:30, Queensland Tennis Centre, Brisbane
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
Gilles SIMON
Lloyd HARRIS
2

6
6

2
6

2




Benoît PAIRE
Kevin ANDERSON
6

2
6(1)

7(7)
6(5)

7(7)




Nicolas MAHUT
Édouard ROGER-VASSELIN
Raven KLAASEN
Ruan ROELOFSE
3





6
4





6
-

Group A Final Standing

Athletes
P
Matches
W
Matches
L
Matches
W
Rubbers
L
Rubbers
Diff
Rubbers
Serbia
3
3
0
7
2
+5
South Africa
3
2
1
5
4
+1
France
3
1
2
4
5
-1
Chile
3
0
3
2
7
-5


Group B
Australian Western Standard Time (GMT +8)

Japan 3 - 0 Uruguay
January 4th 2020, h. 10:00, RAC Arena, Perth
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
Go SOEDA
Martín CUEVAS
6

1
6

3
-




Yoshihito NISHIOKA
Pablo CUEVAS
6

0
6

1
-




Toshihide MATSUI
Ben MCLACHLAN

Martín Cuevas
Pablo Cuevas
7(7)





6(5)
6





4
-

Spain 3 - 0 Georgia
January 4th 2020, h. 17:30, RAC Arena, Perth
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
Roberto BAUTISTA AGUT
Aleksandre METREVELI
6

0
6

0
-




Rafael NADAL
Nikoloz BASILASHVILI
6

3
7

5
-




Pablo CARRENO BUSTA
Feliciano LOPEZ

Aleksandre BAKSHI
George TSIVADZE
6





3
6





4
-

Japan 2 - 1 Georgia
January 6th 2020, h. 10:00, RAC Arena, Perth
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
Go SOEDA
Aleksandre METREVELI
4

6
6

3
6

2




Yoshihito NISHIOKA
Nikoloz BASILASHVILI
6

2
6

3
-




Toshihide MATSUI
Ben MCLACHLAN
Aleksandre BAKSHI
Zura TKEMALADZE
2





6
4





6
-





-

Spain 3 - 0 Uruguay
January 6th 2020, h. 17:30, RAC Arena, Perth
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
Roberto BAUTISTA AGUT
Franco RONCADELLI
6

1
6

2
-




Rafael NADAL
Pablo CUEVAS
6

2
6

1
-




Pablo CARRENO BUSTA
Feliciano LOPEZ

Ariel BEHAR
Juan Martín FUMEAUX
6





1
3





6
10





3

Spain 3 - 0 Japan
January 8th 2020, h. 10:00, RAC Arena, Perth
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
Roberto BAUTISTA AGUT
Go SOEDA
6

2
6

4
-




Rafael NADAL
Yoshihito NISHIOKA
7(7)

6(4)
6

4
-




Pablo CARRENO BUSTA
Rafael NADAL

Ben MCLACHLAN
Go SOEDA
7(7)





6(5)
4





6
10





6

Georgia 2 - 1 Uruguay
January 8th 2020, h. 17:30, RAC Arena, Perth
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
Aleksandre METREVELI
Franco RONCADELLI
6

2
6

1
-




Nikoloz BASILASHVILI
Pablo CUEVAS
6

4
1

6
6

4




Aleksandre BAKSHI
Aleksandre METREVELLI
Ariel BEHAR
Pablo Cuevas
2





6
2





6
-

Group B Final Standing

Athletes
P
Matches
W
Matches
L
Matches
W
Rubbers
L
Rubbers
Diff
Rubbers
Spain
3
3
0
9
0
+9
Japan
3
2
1
5
4
+1
Georgia
3
1
2
3
6
-3
Uruguay
3
0
3
1
8
-7


Group C
Australian Eastern Daylight Time (GMT +11)

Belgium 3 - 0 Moldova
January 3rd 2020, h. 10:00, Ken Rosewall Arena, Sydney
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
Steve DARCIS
Alexander COZBINOV
6

4
6(4)

7(7)
7

5




David GOFFIN
Radu ALBOT
6

4
6

1
-




Sander GILLE
Joran VLIEGEN

Radu ALBOT
Alexander COZBINOV
6(5)





7(7)
7(7)





6(4)
11





9

Great Britain 1 - 2 Bulgaria
January 3rd 2020, h. 17:30, Ken Rosewall Arena, Sydney
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
Cameron NORRIE
Dimitar KUZMANOV
6

2
3

6
6

2




Dan EVANS
Grigor DIMITROV
6

2
4

6
1

6




Jamie MURRAY
RJoe SALISBURY
Grigor DIMITROV
Alexandar LAZAROV
6(5)





7(7)
7(7)





6(2)
9





11

Bulgaria 2 - 1 Moldova
January 5th 2020, h. 10:00, Ken Rosewall Arena, Sydney
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
Dimitar KUZMANOV
Alexander COZBINOV
6

1
7

5
-




Grigor DIMITROV
Radu ALBOT
6

2
6

3
-




Grigor DIMITROV
Alexandar LAZAROV
Radu ALBOT
Alexander COZBINOV
4





6
6(4)





7(7)
-

Belgium 1 - 2 Great Britain
January 5th 2020, h. 17:30, Ken Rosewall Arena, Sydney
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
Steve DARCIS
Cameron NORRIE
6

2
6

4
-




David GOFFIN
Dan EVANS
4

6
4

6
-




Sander GILLE
Joran VLIEGEN
Jamie MURRAY
RJoe SALISBURY
3





6
6(7)





7(9)
-

Great Britain 3 - 0 Moldova
January 7th 2020, h. 10:00, Ken Rosewall Arena, Sydney
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
Cameron NORRIE
Alexander COZBINOV
6

2
6

2
-




Dan EVANS
Radu ALBOT
6

2
6

2
-




Jamie MURRAY
RJoe SALISBURY

Radu ALBOT
Alexander COZBINOV
6





2
6





3
-

Belgium 2 - 1 Bulgaria
January 7th 2020, h. 17:30, Ken Rosewall Arena, Sydney
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
Steve DARCIS
Dimitar KUZMANOV
0

6
3

6
-




David GOFFIN
Grigor DIMITROV
4

6
6

2
6

2




Sander GILLE
Joran VLIEGEN

Grigor DIMITROV
Dimitar KUZMANOV
3





6
6





4
10





7

Group C Final Standing

Athletes
P
Matches
W
Matches
L
Matches
W
Rubbers
L
Rubbers
Diff
Rubbers
Great Britain
3
2
1
6
3
+3
Belgium
3
2
1
6
3
+3
Bulgaria
3
2
1
5
4
+1
Moldova
3
0
3
1
8
-7


Group D
Australian Western Standard Time (GMT +8)

United States 1 - 2 Norway
January 3rd 2020, h. 10:00, RAC Arena, Perth
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
Taylor FRITZ
Viktor DURASOVIC
6

2
6

2
-




John ISNER
Casper RUUD
7(7)

6(3)
6(4)

7(7)
5

7




Austin KRAJICEK
Rajeev RAM
Viktor DURASOVIC
Casper RUUD
6





4
3





6
5





10

Russia 3 - 0 Italy
January 3rd 2020, h. 17:30, RAC Arena, Perth
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
Karen KHACHANOV
Stefano TRAVAGLIA
7

5
6

3
-




Daniil MEDVEDEV
Fabio FOGNINI
1

6
6

1
6

3




Karen KHACHANOV
Daniil MEDVEDEV

Simone BOLELLI
Paolo LORENZI
6





4
6





3
-

Italy 2 - 1 Norway
January 5th 2020, h. 10:00, RAC Arena, Perth
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
Stefano TRAVAGLIA
Viktor DURASOVIC
6

1
6

1
-




Fabio FOGNINI
Casper RUUD
2

6
2

6
-




Simone BOLELLI
Fabio FOGNINI

Viktor DURASOVIC
Casper RUUD
6





3
7(7)





6(3)
-

Russia 2 - 1 United States
January 5th 2020, h. 17:30, RAC Arena, Perth
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
Karen KHACHANOV
Taylor FRITZ
3

6
7

5
6

1




Daniil MEDVEDEV
John ISNER
6

3
6

1
-




Karen KHACHANOV
Daniil MEDVEDEV
Austin KRAJICEK
Rajeev RAM
3





6
4





6
-

Russia 3 - 0 Norway
January 7th 2020, h. 10:00, RAC Arena, Perth
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
Karen KHACHANOV
Victor DURASOVIC
6

2
6

1
-




Daniil MEDVEDEV
Casper RUUD
6

3
7(8)

6(6)
-




Teymuraz GABASHVILI
Konstantin KRAVCHUK

Viktor DURASOVIC
Casper RUUD
7(7)





6(4)
6





4
-

Italy 3 - 0 United States
January 7th 2020, h. 17:30, RAC Arena, Perth
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
Stefano TRAVAGLIA
Taylor FRITZ
7(7)

6(3)
7(7)

6(1)
-




Fabio FOGNINI
John ISNER
6

4
7(7)

6(5)
-




Simone BOLELLI
Fabio FOGNINI

Austin KRAJICEK
Rajeev RAM
6





4
6(5)





7(7)
10





3

Group D Final Standing

Athletes
P
Matches
W
Matches
L
Matches
W
Rubbers
L
Rubbers
Diff
Rubbers
Russia
3
3
0
8
1
+7
Italy
3
2
1
5
4
+1
Norway
3
1
2
3
6
-3
United States
3
0
3
2
7
-5


Group E
Australian Eastern Daylight Time (GMT +11)

Argentina 2 - 1 Poland
January 4th 2020, h. 10:00, Ken Rosewall Arena, Sydney
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
Guido PELLA
Kamil MAJCHRZAK
6

2
2

6
6

2




Diego SCHWARTZMAN
Hubert HURKACZ
6

4
2

6
3

6




Máximo GONZALEZ
Andrés MOLTENI

Hubert HURKACZ
Łukasz KUBOT
6





2
6





4
-

Austria 0 - 3 Croatia
January 4th 2020, h. 17:30, Ken Rosewall Arena, Sydney
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
Dennis NOVAK
Marin CILIC
7(7)

6(4)
4

6
4

6




Dominic THIEM
Borna CORIC
6(4)

7(7)
6

2
3

6




Oliver MARACH
Jürgen MELZER
Ivan DODIG
Nikola MEKTIC
6(4)





7(7)
2





6
-





-

Croatia 2 - 1 Poland
January 6th 2020, h. 10:00, Ken Rosewall Arena, Sydney
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
Marin CILIC
Kacper ŻUK
7(10)

6(8)
6

4
-




Borna CORIC
Hubert HURKACZ
2

6
2

6
-




Ivan DODIG
Nikola MEKTIC

Hubert HURKACZ
Łukasz KUBOT
6





2
6





1
-

Austria 3 - 0 Argentina
January 6th 2020, h. 17:30, Ken Rosewall Arena, Sydney
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
Dennis NOVAK
Guido PELLA
0

6
6

4
6

4




Dominic THIEM
Diego SCHWARTZMAN
6

3
7(7)

6(3)
-




Oliver MARACH
Jürgen MELZER

Máximo GONZALEZ
Andrés MOLTENI
6





1
6





4
-

Austria 1 - 2 Poland
January 8th 2020, h. 10:00, Ken Rosewall Arena, Sydney
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
Dennis NOVAK
Kacper ŻUK
7

5
6(3)

7(7)
3

6




Dominic THIEM
Hubert HURKACZ
6

3
4

6
6(5)

7(7)




Oliver MARACH
Jürgen MELZER

Hubert HURKACZ
Łukasz KUBOT
6(3)





7(7)
6





3
11





9

Croatia 0 - 3 Argentina
January 8th 2020, h. 17:30, Ken Rosewall Arena, Sydney
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
Marin CILIC
Guido PELLA
6(1)

7(7)
3

6
-




Borna CORIC
Diego SCHWARTZMAN
2

6
2

6
-




Ivan DODIG
Nikola MEKTIC
Máximo GONZALEZ
Andrés MOLTENI
6





3
3





6
2





10

Group E Final Standing

Athletes
P
Matches
W
Matches
L
Matches
W
Rubbers
L
Rubbers
Diff
Rubbers
Argentina
3
2
1
5
4
+1
Croatia
3
2
1
5
4
+1
Poland
3
1
1
4
5
-1
Austria
3
1
2
4
5
-1


Group F
Australian Eastern Standard Time (GMT +10)

Greece 0 - 3 Canada
January 3rd 2020, h. 10:00, Queensland Tennis Centre, Brisbane
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
Michail PERVOLARAKIS
Félix AUGER-ALIASSIME
1

6
3

6
-




Stefanos TSITSIPAS
Denis SHAPOVALOV
6(6)

7(8)
6(4)

7(7)
-




Michail PERVOLARAKIS
Petros TSITSIPAS
Félix AUGER-ALIASSIME
Denis SHAPOVALOV
2





6
3





6
-

Germany 0 - 3 Australia
January 3rd 2020, h. 17:30, Queensland Tennis Centre, Brisbane
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
Jan-Lennard STRUFF
Nick KYRGIOS
4

6
6(4)

7(7)
-




Alexander ZVEREV
Alex DE MINAUR
6

4
6(3)

7(7)
2

6




Kevin KRAWIETZ
Andreas MIES
Chris GUCCIONE
John PEERS
3





6
4





6
-

Canada 0 - 3 Australia
January 5th 2020, h. 10:00, Queensland Tennis Centre, Brisbane
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
Félix AUGER-ALIASSIME
John MILLMAN
4

6
2

6
-




Denis SHAPOVALOV
Alex DE MINAUR
7(8)

6(6)
4

6
2

6




Félix AUGER-ALIASSIME
Adil SHAMASDIN
Chris GUCCIONE
John PEERS
6





3
6(3)





7(7)
8





10

Germany 2 - 1 Greece
January 5th 2020, h. 17:30, Queensland Tennis Centre, Brisbane
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
Jan-Lennard STRUFF
Michail PERVOLARAKIS
6

4
6

1
-




Alexander ZVEREV
Stefanos TSITSIPAS
1

6
4

6
-




Kevin KRAWIETZ
Andreas MIES

Michail PERVOLARAKIS
Petros TSITSIPAS
3





6
6





3
17





15

Germany 1 - 2 Canada
January 7th 2020, h. 10:00, Queensland Tennis Centre, Brisbane
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
Jan-Lennard STRUFF
Félix AUGER-ALIASSIME
6

1
6

4
-




Alexander ZVEREV
Denis SHAPOVALOV
2

6
2

6
-




Kevin KRAWIETZ
Andreas MIES
Félix AUGER-ALIASSIME
Denis SHAPOVALOV
3





6
6(4)





7(7)
-





-

Greece 0 - 3 Australia
January 7th 2020, h. 17:30, Queensland Tennis Centre, Brisbane
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
Michail PERVOLARAKIS
John MILLMAN
6

4
1

6
6(3)

7(7)




Stefanos TSITSIPAS
Nick KYRGIOS
6(7)

7(9)
7(7)

6(5)
6(5)

7(7)




Markos KALOVELONIS
Petros TSITSIPAS
Chris GUCCIONE
John PEERS
3





6
4





6
-

Group F Final Standing

Athletes
P
Matches
W
Matches
L
Matches
W
Rubbers
L
Rubbers
Diff
Rubbers
Australia
3
3
0
9
0
+9
Canada
3
2
1
5
4
+1
Germany
3
1
2
3
6
-3
Greece
3
0
3
1
8
-7

 Author| Post time: 9-1-2020 06:47
| Show all posts
Knockout Round
January 9th - January 12th, 2020
8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals and Final, the winning Nation will be the Men's Tennis ATP Cup 2020 Champion

  • Argentina
  • Australia
  • Belgium
  • Canada
  • Great Britain
  • Russia
  • Serbia
  • Spain



Quarterfinals
Australian Eastern Daylight Time (GMT +11)

Great Britain 1 - 2 Australia
January 9th 2020, h. 10:00, Ken Rosewall Arena, Sydney
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
Cameron NORRIE
Nick KYRGIOS
2

6
2

6
-




Dan EVANS
Alex DE MINAUR
7(7)

6(4)
4

6
7(7)

6(2)




Jamie MURRAY
RJoe SALISBURY
Alex DE MINAUR
Nick KYRGIOS
6





3
3





6
16





18
I
Argentina 0 - 3 Russia
January 9th 2020, h. 17:30, Ken Rosewall Arena, Sydney
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
Guido PELLA
Karen KHACHANOV
2

6
6(4)

7(7)
-




Diego SCHWARTZMAN
Daniil MEDVEDEV
4

6
6

4
3

6




Máximo GONZALEZ
Andrés MOLTENI
Teymuraz GABASHVILI
Konstantin KRAVCHUK
6(5)





7(7)
4





6
-
I
I

Serbia 3 - 0 Canada
January 10th 2020, h. 10:00, Ken Rosewall Arena, Sydney
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
Dusan LAJOVIC
Félix AUGER-ALIASSIME
6

4
6

2
-




Novak DJOKOVIC
Denis SHAPOVALOV
4

6
6

1
7(7)

6(4)




Nikola CACIC
Victor TROICKI

Peter POLANSKY
Adil SHAMASDIN
6





3
6





2
-
I
Belgium 1 - 2 Spain
January 10th 2020, h. 17:30, Ken Rosewall Arena, Sydney
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
Kimmer COPPEJANS
Roberto BAUTISTA AGUT
1

6
4

6
-




David GOFFIN
Rafael NADAL
6

4
7(7)

6(3)
-




Sander GILLE
Joran VLIEGEN
Pablo CARRENO BUSTA
Rafael NADAL
7(9)





6(7)
5





7
7





10


Semifinals
Australian Eastern Daylight Time (GMT +11)

Serbia 3 - 0 Russia
January 11th 2020, h. 11:00, Ken Rosewall Arena, Sydney
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
Dusan LAJOVIC
Karen KHACHANOV
7

5
7(7)

6(1)
-




Novak DJOKOVIC
Daniil MEDVEDEV
6

1
5

7
6

4




Nikola CACIC
Victor TROICKI
Teymuraz GABASHVILI
Konstantin KRAVCHUK
6





4
7(9)





6(7)
-
I
Australia 0 - 3 Spain
January 11th 2020, h. 18:30, Ken Rosewall Arena, Sydney
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
Nick KYRGIOS
Roberto BAUTISTA AGUT
1

6
4

6
-




Alex DE MINAUR
Rafael NADAL
6

4
5

7
1

6




Chris GUCCIONE
John PEERS
Pablo CARRENO BUSTA
Feliciano LOPEZ
2





6
7(8)





6(6)
4





10


Final
Australian Eastern Daylight Time (GMT +11)

Serbia 2 - 1 Spain
January 12th 2020, h. 18:30, Ken Rosewall Arena, Sydney
Athletes
1
Set
2
Set
3
Set
Dusan LAJOVIC
Roberto BAUTISTA AGUT
5

7
1

6
-




Novak DJOKOVIC
Rafael NADAL
6

2
7(7)

6(4)
-




Novak DJOKOVIC
Victor TROICKI

Pablo CARRENO BUSTA
Feliciano LOPEZ
6





3
6





4
-

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

22-1-2021 17:24 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list