Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: Sindo

Equestrian at the Summer Olympic Games 2016

[Copy link]
Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 4-9-2016 01:14
| Show all posts
Open Individual Jumping
Qualification Results after Round 2
The Top 45 Athletes will qualify for the Qualification, Round 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Result
1
FARRINGTON Kent, Horse: VOYEUR

0
0

0
1
AHLMANN Christian, Horse: TALOUBET Z

0
0

0
1
FREDRICSON Peder, Horse: ALL IN

0
0

0
1
VAN DER VLEUTEN Maikel, Horse: VERDI

0
0

0
1
MICHAELS-BEERBAUM Meredith, Horse: FIBONACCI

0
0

0
1
SMOLDERS Harrie, Horse: EMERALD

0
0

0
1
DE MIRANDA Alvaro Doda, Horse: CORNETTO K

0
0

0
1
DEUSSER Daniel, Horse: FIRST CLASS

0
0

0
1
ALVAREZ MOYA Sergio, Horse: CARLO 273

0
0

0
1
LAMAZE Eric, Horse: FINE LADY 5

0
0

0
1
VENISS Pedro, Horse: QUABRI DE L'ISLE

0
0

0
12
TEBBEL Rene, Horse: ZIPPER

0
1

1
12
BOST Roger Yves, Horse: SYDNEY UNE PRINCE

0
1

1
14
AL RUMAIHI Ali Yousef, Horse: GUNDER

1
1

2
15
DUBBELDAM Jeroen, Horse: ZENITH

4
0

4
15
CANDELE Yann, Horse: FIRST CHOICE 15

4
0

4
15
ROZIER Philippe, Horse: RAHOTEP DE TOSCANE

0
4

4
15
MENEZES Eduardo, Horse: QUINTOL

4
0

4
15
DAVIS Lucy, Horse: BARRON

4
0

4
15
AL THANI Sheikh Ali, Horse: FIRST DEVISION

0
4

4
15
DUGUET Romain, Horse: QUORIDA DE TREHO

4
0

4
15
STAUT Kevin, Horse: REVEUR DE HURTEBISE

4
0

4
15
WARD McLain, Horse: AZUR

4
0

4
15
VON ECKERMANN Henrik, Horse: YAJAMILA

0
4

4
15
FUCHS Martin, Horse: CLOONEY

4
0

4
26
TAKEDA Reiko, Horse: BARDOLINO

4
1

5
26
ALBARRACIN Matias, Horse: CANNAVARO 9

4
1

5
26
TOPS-ALEXANDER Edwina, Horse: LINTEA TEQUILA

0
5

5
26
MILLAR Amy, Horse: HEROS

0
5

5
30
DINIZ Luciana, Horse: FIT FOR FUN 13

8
0

8
30
QUINTANA Ramiro, Horse: APPY CARA

7
1

8
30
WILLIAMS Matt, Horse: VALINSKI S

8
0

8
30
KIRCHHOFF Ulrich, Horse: PRINCE DE LA MARE

4
4

8
30
SKELTON Nick, Horse: BIG STAR

4
4

8
30
SPRUNGER Janika, Horse: BONNE CHANCE CW

0
8

8
30
MAHER Ben, Horse: TIC TAC

4
4

8
30
FERNANDEZ SARO Manuel, Horse: U WATCH

4
4

8
30
FOSTER Tiffany, Horse: TRIPPLE X III

4
4

8
30
MOHAMMED Bassem Hassan, Horse: DEJAVU

4
4

8
30
GUERDAT Steve, Horse: NINO DES BUISSONNETS

0
8

8
30
BEERBAUM Ludger, Horse: CASELLO

4
4

8
42
ELZOGHBY Karim, Horse: AMELIA

0
9

9
42
WHITAKER Michael, Horse: CASSIONATO

4
5

9
44
NIELSEN VAN HOFF Nestor, Horse: PRINCE ROYAL Z DE LA LUZ

1
9

10
44
GUERY Jerome, Horse: GRAND CRU VAN DE ROZ.

0
10

10
46
LAROCCA Jose Maria, Horse: CORNET DU LYS

4
8

12
46
CORDON Pilar Lucrecia, Horse: GRIBOUILLE DU LYS

4
8

12
46
BARYARD-JOHNSSON Malin, Horse: CUE CHANNA

8
4

12
46
MADDEN Elizabeth, Horse: CORTES'C'

4
8

12
50
BRODERICK Greg Patrick, Horse: GOING GLOBAL

8
5

13
50
OUADDAR Abdelkebir, Horse: QUICKLY DE KREISKER

4
9

13
50
AL ATTIYAH Hamad Ali Mohamed A, Horse: APPAGINO 2

8
5

13
53
PATERSON-ROBINSON James, Horse: AMARILLO

8
9

17
54
BARRIOS Pablo, Horse: ANTARES

8
12

20
55
LOPEZ Rene, Horse: CON DIOS III

8
13

21
56
VALDEZ PRADO Alonso, Horse: CHIEF

6
16

22
57
WHITAKER John, Horse: ORNELLAIA

0
23

23

KEACH Scott, Horse: FEDOR

4
EL

EL

ALVAREZ AZNAR Eduardo, Horse: ROKFELLER DE PLEVILLE

4
EL

EL

DE FREITAS BARCHA Stephan, Horse: LANDPETER DO FEROLETO

0
DSQ

DSQ

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 4-9-2016 08:19
| Show all posts
Open Team Jumping
Provisional Results after Round 1
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the Round 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Round 1
Round 2
Result
1
FARRINGTON Kent, Horse: VOYEUR
DAVIS Lucy, Horse: BARRON
WARD McLain, Horse: AZUR
MADDEN Elizabeth, Horse: CORTES'C'

0
0
0
(8)

0
1
DUBBELDAM Jeroen, Horse: ZENITH
van der VLEUTEN Maikel, Horse: VERDI
SMOLDERS Harrie, Horse: EMERALD
VRIELING Jur, Horse: ZIROCCO BLUE

0
0
0
(EL)

0
1
MENEZES Eduardo, Horse: QUINTOL
de FREITAS BARCHA Stephan, Horse: LANDPETER DO FEROLETO
de MIRANDA Alvaro Doda, Horse: CORNETTO K
VENISS Pedro, Horse: QUABRI DE L'ISLE

0
(DSQ)
0
0

0
1
AHLMANN Christian, Horse: TALOUBET Z
MICHAELS-BEERBAUM Meredith, Horse: FIBONACCI
DEUSSER Daniel, Horse: FIRST CLASS
BEERBAUM Ludger, Horse: CASELLO

0
0
0
(4)

0
5
ROZIER Philippe, Horse: RAHOTEP DE TOSCANE
STAUT Kevin, Horse: REVEUR DE HURTEBISE
BOST Roger Yves, Horse: SYDNEY UNE PRINCE
LEPREVOST Penelope, Horse: FLORA DE MARIPOSA

(4)
0
1
0

1
6
CANDELE Yann, Horse: FIRST CHOICE 15
FOSTER Tiffany, Horse: TRIPPLE X III
MILLAR Amy, Horse: HEROS
LAMAZE Eric, Horse: FINE LADY 5

0
4
(5)
0

4
7
BARYARD-JOHNSSON Malin, Horse: CUE CHANNA
FREDRICSON Peder, Horse: ALL IN
von ECKERMANN Henrik, Horse: YAJAMILA
BENGTSSON Rolf-Goran, Horse: UNITA

4
0
4
(4)

8
7
SPRUNGER Janika, Horse: BONNE CHANCE CW
DUGUET Romain, Horse: QUORIDA DE TREHO
FUCHS Martin, Horse: CLOONEY
GUERDAT Steve, Horse: NINO DES BUISSONNETS

8
0
0
(8)

8
9
AL ATTIYAH Hamad Ali Mohamed A, Horse: APPAGINO 2
AL THANI Sheikh Ali, Horse: FIRST DEVISION
AL RUMAIHI Ali Yousef, Horse: GUNDER
MOHAMMED Bassem Hassan, Horse: DEJAVU

(5)
4
1
4

9
10
QUINTANA Ramiro, Horse: APPY CARA
PASSARO Bruno, Horse: CHICAGO Z
ALBARRACIN Matias, Horse: CANNAVARO 9
LAROCCA Jose Maria, Horse: CORNET DU LYS

1
(24)
1
8

10
11
CORDON Pilar Lucrecia, Horse: GRIBOUILLE DU LYS
FERNANDEZ SARO Manuel, Horse: U WATCH
ALVAREZ AZNAR Eduardo, Horse: ROKFELLER DE PLEVILLE
ALVAREZ MOYA Sergio, Horse: CARLO 273

8
4
(EL)
0

12
12
SKELTON Nick, Horse: BIG STAR
MAHER Ben, Horse: TIC TAC
WHITAKER Michael, Horse: CASSIONATO
WHITAKER John, Horse: ORNELLAIA

4
4
5
(23)

13
13
RIVETTI Cassio, Horse: FINE FLEUR DU MARAIS
KIRCHHOFF Ulrich, Horse: PRINCE DE LA MARE
SZENTIRMAI Ferenc, Horse: CHADINO
TEBBEL Rene, Horse: ZIPPER

(DSQ)
4
9
1

14
13
MASUI Toshiki, Horse: TALOUBETDARCO K Z
FUKUSHIMA Daisuke, Horse: CORNET
TAKEDA Reiko, Horse: BARDOLINO
SUGITANI Taizo, Horse: IMOTHEP

12
1
1
(12)

14
13
WILLIAMS Matt, Horse: VALINSKI
KEACH Scott, Horse: FEDOR
TOPS-ALEXANDER Edwina, Horse: LINTEA TEQUILA
PATERSON-ROBINSON James, Horse: AMARILLO

0
(EL)
5
9

14

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 4-9-2016 08:50
| Show all posts
Open Individual Jumping
Qualification Results
The Top 35 Athletes (maximum 3 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Result
1
LAMAZE Eric, Horse: FINE LADY 5

0
0
0
0
2
FARRINGTON Kent, Horse: VOYEUR

0
0
1
1
2
FREDRICSON Peder, Horse: ALL IN

0
0
1
1
2
VAN DER VLEUTEN Maikel, Horse: VERDI

0
0
1
1
5
BOST Roger Yves, Horse: SYDNEY UNE PRINCE

0
1
1
2
6
TEBBEL Rene, Horse: ZIPPER

0
1
2
3
7
AL RUMAIHI Ali Yousef, Horse: GUNDER

1
1
2
4
7
AHLMANN Christian, Horse: TALOUBET Z

0
0
4
4
7
STAUT Kevin, Horse: REVEUR DE HURTEBISE

4
0
0
4
7
WARD McLain, Horse: AZUR

4
0
0
4
7
DE MIRANDA Alvaro Doda, Horse: CORNETTO K

0
0
4
4
7
DEUSSER Daniel, Horse: FIRST CLASS

0
0
4
4
13
AL THANI Sheikh Ali, Horse: FIRST DEVISION

0
4
1
5
13
ROZIER Philippe, Horse: RAHOTEP DE TOSCANE

0
4
1
5
13
MICHAELS-BEERBAUM Meredith, Horse: FIBONACCI

0
0
5
5
13
VENISS Pedro, Horse: QUABRI DE L'ISLE

0
0
5
5
17
ALVAREZ MOYA Sergio, Horse: CARLO 273

0
0
6
6
18
CANDELE Yann, Horse: FIRST CHOICE 15

4
0
4
8
18
MENEZES Eduardo, Horse: QUINTOL

4
0
4
8
18
FOSTER Tiffany, Horse: TRIPPLE X III

4
4
0
8
18
DAVIS Lucy, Horse: BARRON

4
0
4
8
18
BEERBAUM Ludger, Horse: CASELLO

4
4
0
8
23
MAHER Ben, Horse: TIC TAC

4
4
1
9
23
TOPS-ALEXANDER Edwina, Horse: LINTEA TEQUILA

0
5
4
9
23
SPRUNGER Janika, Horse: BONNE CHANCE CW

0
8
1
9
23
DUBBELDAM Jeroen, Horse: ZENITH

4
0
5
9
23
DUGUET Romain, Horse: QUORIDA DE TREHO

4
0
5
9
23
FUCHS Martin, Horse: CLOONEY

4
0
5
9
23
GUERDAT Steve, Horse: NINO DES BUISSONNETS

0
8
1
9
30
ALBARRACIN Matias, Horse: CANNAVARO 9

4
1
5
10
31
VON ECKERMANN Henrik, Horse: YAJAMILA

0
4
8
12
31
SMOLDERS Harrie, Horse: EMERALD

0
0
12
12
33
DINIZ Luciana, Horse: FIT FOR FUN 13

8
0
5
13
33
SKELTON Nick, Horse: BIG STAR

4
4
5
13
33
MOHAMMED Bassem Hassan, Horse: DEJAVU

4
4
5
13
36
WILLIAMS Matt, Horse: VALINSKI S

8
0
6
14
37
GUERY Jerome, Horse: GRAND CRU VAN DE ROZ.

0
10
5
15
38
FERNANDEZ SARO Manuel, Horse: U WATCH

4
4
9
17
38
MILLAR Amy, Horse: HEROS

0
5
12
17
40
ELZOGHBY Karim, Horse: AMELIA

0
9
9
18
40
QUINTANA Ramiro, Horse: APPY CARA

7
1
10
18
42
NIELSEN VAN HOFF Nestor, Horse: PRINCE ROYAL Z DE LA LUZ

1
9
13
23
43
KIRCHHOFF Ulrich, Horse: PRINCE DE LA MARE

4
4
17
25


TAKEDA Reiko, Horse: BARDOLINO

4
1
RT
RT


WHITAKER Michael, Horse: CASSIONATO

4
5
WD
WD

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 4-9-2016 09:05
| Show all posts
Open Team Jumping
Final Results

France
ROZIER Philippe, Horse: RAHOTEP DE TOSCANE (4)|1
STAUT Kevin, Horse: REVEUR DE HURTEBISE 0|0
BOST Roger Yves, Horse: SYDNEY UNE PRINCE 1|1
LEPREVOST Penelope, Horse: FLORA DE MARIPOSA 0|(NS)

3

United States
FARRINGTON Kent, Horse: VOYEUR 0|1
DAVIS Lucy, Horse: BARRON 0|4
WARD McLain, Horse: AZUR 0|0
MADDEN Elizabeth, Horse: CORTES'C' (8)|(WD)

5

Germany
AHLMANN Christian, Horse: TALOUBET Z 0|4J.O.:0
MICHAELS-BEERBAUM Meredith, Horse: FIBONACCI 0|(5)J.O.:0
DEUSSER Daniel, Horse: FIRST CLASS 0|4J.O.:0
BEERBAUM Ludger, Horse: CASELLO (4)|0J.O.:(NS)

8Jump-Off:0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Round 1
Round 2
Result
4
CANDELE Yann, Horse: FIRST CHOICE 15
FOSTER Tiffany, Horse: TRIPPLE X III
MILLAR Amy, Horse: HEROS
LAMAZE Eric, Horse: FINE LADY 5

0
4
(5)
0
4J.O.:4
0
J.O.:0
(12)
J.O.:4
0
J.O.(:NS)
8Jump-Off:8
5
MENEZES Eduardo, Horse: QUINTOL
de FREITAS BARCHA Stephan, Horse: LANDPETER DO FEROLETO
de MIRANDA Alvaro Doda, Horse: CORNETTO K
VENISS Pedro, Horse: QUABRI DE L'ISLE

0
(DSQ)
0
0
4
(DSQ)
4
5
13
6
SPRUNGER Janika, Horse: BONNE CHANCE CW
DUGUET Romain, Horse: QUORIDA DE TREHO
FUCHS Martin, Horse: CLOONEY
GUERDAT Steve, Horse: NINO DES BUISSONNETS

8
0
0
(8)
1
5
(5)
1
15
7
DUBBELDAM Jeroen, Horse: ZENITH
van der VLEUTEN Maikel, Horse: VERDI
SMOLDERS Harrie, Horse: EMERALD
VRIELING Jur, Horse: ZIROCCO BLUE

0
0
0
(EL)
5
1
12
(WD)
18
7
BARYARD-JOHNSSON Malin, Horse: CUE CHANNA
FREDRICSON Peder, Horse: ALL IN
von ECKERMANN Henrik, Horse: YAJAMILA
BENGTSSON Rolf-Goran, Horse: UNITA

4
0
4
(4)
(17)
1
8
1
18

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 4-9-2016 09:10
| Show all posts
Open Individual Jumping
Provisional Results after Round A
The Top 20 Athletes will qualify for the Round B

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Round A
Round B
Result
1
SKELTON Nick, Horse: BIG STAR

0

0
1
TOPS-ALEXANDER Edwina, Horse: LINTEA TEQUILA

0

0
1
DUBBELDAM Jeroen, Horse: ZENITH

0

0
1
FUCHS Martin, Horse: CLOONEY

0

0
1
GUERDAT Steve, Horse: NINO DES BUISSONNETS

0

0
1
ALVAREZ MOYA Sergio, Horse: CARLO 273

0

0
1
AL THANI Sheikh Ali, Horse: FIRST DEVISION

0

0
1
AHLMANN Christian, Horse: TALOUBET Z

0

0
1
DEUSSER Daniel, Horse: FIRST CLASS

0

0
1
BOST Roger Yves, Horse: SYDNEY UNE PRINCE

0

0
1
FARRINGTON Kent, Horse: VOYEUR

0

0
1
FREDRICSON Peder, Horse: ALL IN

0

0
1
LAMAZE Eric, Horse: FINE LADY 5

0

0
14
ALBARRACIN Matias, Horse: CANNAVARO 9

1

1
14
TEBBEL Rene, Horse: ZIPPER

1

1
16
DINIZ Luciana, Horse: FIT FOR FUN 13

4

4
16
VON ECKERMANN Henrik, Horse: YAJAMILA

4

4
16
SMOLDERS Harrie, Horse: EMERALD

4

4
16
MAHER Ben, Horse: TIC TAC

4

4
16
FOSTER Tiffany, Horse: TRIPPLE X III

4

4
16
ROZIER Philippe, Horse: RAHOTEP DE TOSCANE

4

4
16
VENISS Pedro, Horse: QUABRI DE L'ISLE

4

4
16
AL RUMAIHI Ali Yousef, Horse: GUNDER

4

4
16
STAUT Kevin, Horse: REVEUR DE HURTEBISE

4

4
16
WARD McLain, Horse: AZUR

4

4
16
DE MIRANDA Alvaro Doda, Horse: CORNETTO K

4

4
16
VAN DER VLEUTEN Maikel, Horse: VERDI

4

4
28
GUERY Jerome, Horse: GRAND CRU VAN DE ROZ.

8

8
28
WILLIAMS Matt, Horse: VALINSKI S

8

8
28
MOHAMMED Bassem Hassan, Horse: DEJAVU

8

8
28
MENEZES Eduardo, Horse: QUINTOL

8

8
32
DUGUET Romain, Horse: QUORIDA DE TREHO

12

12
32
CANDELE Yann, Horse: FIRST CHOICE 15

12

12
32
DAVIS Lucy, Horse: BARRON

12

12

MICHAELS-BEERBAUM Meredith, Horse: FIBONACCI

RT

RT

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 4-9-2016 09:16
| Show all posts
Open Individual Jumping
Final Results

SKELTON Nick
Horse: BIG STAR

0Jump-Off:0|42.82

FREDRICSON Peder
Horse: ALL IN

0Jump-Off:0|43.35

LAMAZE Eric
Horse: FINE LADY 5

0Jump-Off:4|42.09

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Round A
Round B
Result
4
GUERDAT Steve, Horse: NINO DES BUISSONNETS

0
0
0J.-O.:4|43.08
5
FARRINGTON Kent, Horse: VOYEUR

0
0
0J.-O.:8|42.23
6
AL THANI Sheikh Ali, Horse: FIRST DEVISION

0
0
0J.-O.:8|45.03
7
DUBBELDAM Jeroen, Horse: ZENITH

0
1
1
8
ALBARRACIN Matias, Horse: CANNAVARO 9

1
1
2
9
DINIZ Luciana, Horse: FIT FOR FUN 13

4
0
4
9
WARD McLain, Horse: AZUR

4
0
4
9
DE MIRANDA Alvaro Doda, Horse: CORNETTO K

4
0
4
9
TOPS-ALEXANDER Edwina, Horse: LINTEA TEQUILA

0
4
4
9
FUCHS Martin, Horse: CLOONEY

0
4
4
9
AHLMANN Christian, Horse: TALOUBET Z

0
4
4
9
DEUSSER Daniel, Horse: FIRST CLASS

0
4
4
16
VENISS Pedro, Horse: QUABRI DE L'ISLE

4
1
5
16
AL RUMAIHI Ali Yousef, Horse: GUNDER

4
1
5
16
BOST Roger Yves, Horse: SYDNEY UNE PRINCE

0
5
5
19
TEBBEL Rene, Horse: ZIPPER

1
5
6
20
VAN DER VLEUTEN Maikel, Horse: VERDI

4
5
9
20
ALVAREZ MOYA Sergio, Horse: CARLO 273

0
9
9
22
STAUT Kevin, Horse: REVEUR DE HURTEBISE

4
8
12
23
ROZIER Philippe, Horse: RAHOTEP DE TOSCANE

4
9
13
24
VON ECKERMANN Henrik, Horse: YAJAMILA

4
12
16
25
MAHER Ben, Horse: TIC TAC

4
13
17
26
FOSTER Tiffany, Horse: TRIPPLE X III

4
17
21

SMOLDERS Harrie, Horse: EMERALD

4
WD
WD

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

18-9-2019 23:23 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list