Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
View: 1306|Reply: 15

Equestrian at the Summer Olympic Games 2016

[Copy link]
Posts
9055
Threads
491
Post time: 3-9-2016 10:05
| Show all posts |Read mode
Equestrian at the Summer Olympic Games 2016

Rio de Janeiro (BRA) - 6 August 2016 - 19 August 2016




Official Schedule
Brasília Time (GMT -3)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, August 6th
10:00 Open Individual Eventing Dressage (Event 1/3), Day 1
10:00 Open Team Eventing Dressage (Event 1/3), Day 1


Sunday, August 7th
10:00 Open Individual Eventing Dressage (Event 1/3), Day 2
10:00 Open Team Eventing Dressage (Event 1/3), Day 2


Monday, August 8th
10:00 Open Individual Eventing Cross-Country (Event 2/3)
10:00 Open Team Eventing Cross-Country (Event 2/3)


Tuesday, August 9th
10:00 Open Individual Eventing Jumping (Event 3/3), Qualification
10:00 Open Team Eventing Jumping (Event 3/3)
14:00 Open Individual Eventing Jumping (Event 3/3), Final


Wednesday, August 10th
10:00 Open Individual Dressage Grand Prix, Day 1
10:00 Open Team Dressage Grand Prix, Day 1


Thursday, August 11th
10:00 Open Individual Dressage Grand Prix, Day 2
10:00 Open Team Dressage Grand Prix, Day 2


Friday, August 12th
10:00 Open Individual Dressage Grand Prix Special
10:00 Open Team Dressage Grand Prix Special


Sunday, August 14th
10:00 Open Individual Jumping Qualification, Round 1


Monday, August 15th
10:00 Open Individual Dressage Grand Prix Freestyle


Tuesday, August 16th
10:00 Open Individual Jumping Qualification, Round 2
10:00 Open Team Jumping Round 1


Wednesday, August 17th
10:00 Open Individual Jumping Qualification, Round 3
10:00 Open Team Jumping Round 2


Friday, August 19th
10:00 Open Individual Jumping Final, Round A
13:30 Open Individual Jumping Final, Round B
Posts
9055
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 3-9-2016 10:10
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Germany
2
2
2
6
2
France
2
1
0
3
3
Great Britain
2
1
0
3
4
United States
0
1
2
3
5
Sweden
0
1
0
1
6
Australia
0
0
1
1
6
Canada
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
6
6
6
18


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Germany
2
2
2
6
2
France
2
1
0
3
3
Great Britain
2
1
0
3
4
United States
0
1
2
3
5
Sweden
0
1
0
1
6
Australia
0
0
1
1
6
Canada
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
6
6
6
18

Posts
9055
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 3-9-2016 10:33
| Show all posts
Open Team Eventing
Final Results

France
LAGHOUAG Karim, Horse: ENTEBBE (43.40)|(93.80)|(94.80)
VALLETTE Thibaut, Horse: QING DU BRIOT 41.00|65.40|65.40
LEMOINE Mathieu, Horse: BART L 39.20|53.60|61.60
NICOLAS Astier, Horse: PIAF DE B'NEVILLE 42.00|42.00|42.00

169.00

Germany
KRAJEWSKI Julia, Horse: SAMOURAI DU THOT (44.80)|(1000.00)|(1000.00)
AUFFARTH Sandra, Horse: OPGUN LOUVO 41.60|66.40|66.40
KLIMKE Ingrid, Horse: HALE-BOB OLD 39.50|65.50|65.50
JUNG Michael, Horse: SAM FBW 40.90|40.90|40.90

172.80

Australia
ROSE Shane, Horse: CP QUALIFIED 42.50|(1000.00)|(1000.00)
TINNEY Stuart, Horse: PLUTO MIO (56.80)|59.60|76.60
GRIFFITHS Sam, Horse: PAULANK BROCKAGH 46.30|53.10|53.10
BURTON Christopher, Horse: SANTANO II 37.60|37.60|45.60

175.30

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Dressage
After
Cross-Country
After
Jumping
Result
4
PRICE Tim, Horse: RINGWOOD SKY BOY
PRICE Jonelle, Horse: FAERIE DIANIMO
JOHNSTONE Clarke, Horse: BALMORAL SENSATION
TODD Mark, Horse: LEONIDAS II
47.00
(49.50)
46.50
44.00
(1000.00)
57.50
51.30
46.00
(1000.00)
65.50
51.30
62.00
178.80
5
TATTERSALL Gemma, Horse: QUICKLOOK V
KING Kitty, Horse: CEYLOR L A N
FUNNELL Pippa, Horse: BILLY THE BIZ
FOX-PITT William, Horse: CHILLI MORNING
(47.20)
46.80
43.90
37.00
(136.80)
100.40
84.30
67.40
(140.80)
100.40
84.30
67.40
252.10
6
van de VENDEL Theo, Horse: ZINDANE
NABER-LOZEMAN Alice, Horse: PETER PARKER
LIPS Tim, Horse: BAYRO
BLOM Merel, Horse: RUMOUR HAS IT
(65.70)
46.20
46.00
54.40
(1000.00)
98.20
74.00
66.40
(1000.00)
102.20
82.00
68.40
252.60
7
FONSECA Ruy, Horse: TOM BOMBADILL TOO
APPEL Marcio, Horse: IBERON JMEN
CARVALHO JORGE Marcio, Horse: LISSY MAC WAYER
PARRO Carlos, Horse: SUMMON UP THE BLOOD
46.80
(57.20)
50.00
47.30
(158.80)
121.60
70.00
51.30
(1000.00)
137.60
80.00
63.30
280.90
8
McCARTHY Padraig, Horse: SIMON PORLOE
ABBOTT Clare, Horse: EURO PRINCE
KYLE Mark, Horse: JEMILLA
EVANS Jonty, Horse: COOLEY RORKES DRIFT
46.80
47.00
(50.40)
41.80
(1000.00)
112.60
101.20
64.60
(1000.00)
112.60
109.20
64.60
286.40
9
BRECCIAROLI Stefano, Horse: APOLLO VD WENDI KURT
ROMAN Luca, Horse: CASTLEWOODS JAKE
SCHIVO Arianna, Horse: QUEFIRA DE L'ORMEAU
ROMAN Pietro, Horse: BARRADUFF
41.90
50.80
(55.00)
48.20
(1000.00)
122.40
105.40
68.20
(1000.00)
138.40
109.40
82.20
330.00
10
ROBINSON Kathryn, Horse: LET IT BEE
LOACH Colleen, Horse: QORRY BLUE D'ARGOUGES
PHOENIX Jessica, Horse: A LITTLE ROMANCE
HOWARD Rebecca, Horse: RIDDLE MASTER
49.40
(56.50)
52.00
49.40
(1000.00)
141.70
127.60
61.80
(1000.00)
145.70
131.60
61.80
339.10
11
ANDERSEN Frida, Horse: HERTA
ALGOTSSON Linda, Horse: FAIRNET
ALGOTSSON OSTHOLT Sara, Horse: REALITY
SVENNERSTAL Ludwig, Horse: ASPE
47.90
50.90
45.40
(51.00)
57.10
(160.50)
106.60
79.40
(1000.00)
164.50
112.60
87.40
364.50
12
MONTGOMERY Clark, Horse: LOUGHAN GLEN
KIEFFER Lauren, Horse: VERONICA
MARTIN Boyd, Horse: BLACKFOOT MYSTERY
DUTTON Phillip, Horse: MIGHTY NICE
46.60
47.30
(47.70)
43.60
1000.00
(1000.00)
50.90
46.80
1000.00
(1000.00)
58.90
47.80
1106.70
13
MITIN Andrey, Horse: GURZA
MARKOV Aleksandr, Horse: KURFURSTIN
OVCHINNIKOVA Evgeniya, Horse: ORION
59.90
48.90
66.00
1000.00
1000.00
1000.00
1000.00
1000.00
1000.00
3000.00

Posts
9055
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 3-9-2016 13:51
| Show all posts
Open Individual Eventing
Final Results

JUNG Michael
Horse: SAM FBW

40.90|40.90|40.90|40.90

NICOLAS Astier
Horse: PIAF DE B'NEVILLE

42.00|42.00|42.00|48.00

DUTTON Phillip
Horse: MIGHTY NICE

43.60|46.80|47.80|51.80

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Dressage
After
Cross-Country
After
Jumping Q.
Result
4
GRIFFITHS Sam, Horse: PAULANK BROCKAGH

46.30
53.10
53.10
53.10
5
BURTON Christopher, Horse: SANTANO II

37.60
37.60
45.60
53.60
6
JOHNSTONE Clarke, Horse: BALMORAL SENSATION

46.50
51.30
51.30
59.30
7
TODD Mark, Horse: LEONIDAS II

44.00
46.00
62.00
62.00
8
HUA TIAN Alex, Horse: DON GENIRO

42.40
55.60
59.60
63.60
9
EVANS Jonty, Horse: COOLEY RORKES DRIFT

41.80
64.60
64.60
64.60
10
HOWARD Rebecca, Horse: RIDDLE MASTER

49.40
61.80
61.80
65.80
11
AUFFARTH Sandra, Horse: OPGUN LOUVO

41.60
66.40
66.40
66.40
12
FOX-PITT William, Horse: CHILLI MORNING

37.00
67.40
67.40
67.40
13
VALLETTE Thibaut, Horse: QING DU BRIOT

41.00
65.40
65.40
69.40
14
KLIMKE Ingrid, Horse: HALE-BOB OLD

39.50
65.50
65.50
69.50
15
LEMOINE Mathieu, Horse: BART L

39.20
53.60
61.60
69.60
16
MARTIN Boyd, Horse: BLACKFOOT MYSTERY

47.70
53.60
58.90
70.90
17
PRICE Jonelle, Horse: FAERIE DIANIMO

49.50
57.50
65.50
73.50
18
PARRO Carlos, Horse: SUMMON UP THE BLOOD

47.30
51.30
63.30
75.30
19
BLOM Merel, Horse: RUMOUR HAS IT

54.40
66.40
68.40
76.40
20
OIWA Yoshiaki, Horse: THE DUKE OF CAVAN

47.00
65.00
69.00
77.00
21
LIPS Tim, Horse: BAYRO

46.00
74.00
82.00
82.00
22
TINNEY Stuart, Horse: PLUTO MIO

56.80
59.60
76.60
84.60
23
ROMAN Pietro, Horse: BARRADUFF

48.20
68.20
82.20
86.20
24
VANSPRINGEL Joris, Horse: LULLY DES AULNES

54.30
75.90
83.90
87.90
25
CARVALHO JORGE Marcio, Horse: LISSY MAC WAYER

50.00
70.00
80.00
88.00
26
FUNNELL Pippa, Horse: BILLY THE BIZ

43.90
84.30
84.30
-
27
SVENNERSTAL Ludwig, Horse: ASPE

51.00
79.40
87.40
-
28
LAGHOUAG Karim, Horse: ENTEBBE

43.40
93.80
94.80
-
29
LOBOS MUNOZ Carlos, Horse: RANCO

49.30
92.10
96.10
-
30
KING Kitty, Horse: CEYLOR L A N

46.80
100.40
100.40
-
31
JANKARI Elmo, Horse: DUCHESS DESIREE

48.00
90.80
100.80
-
32
NABER-LOZEMAN Alice, Horse: PETER PARKER

46.20
98.20
102.20
-
33
KYLE Mark, Horse: JEMILLA

50.40
101.20
109.20
-
34
SCHIVO Arianna, Horse: QUEFIRA DE L'ORMEAU

55.00
105.40
109.40
-
35
KRUGER Camilla, Horse: BIARRITZ

59.40
99.80
111.80
-
36
ABBOTT Clare, Horse: EURO PRINCE

47.00
106.60
112.60
-
36
ALGOTSSON OSTHOLT Sara, Horse: REALITY 39

45.40
112.60
112.60
-
38
PHOENIX Jessica, Horse: A LITTLE ROMANCE

52.00
127.60
131.60
-
39
APPEL Marcio, Horse: IBERON JMEN

57.20
121.60
137.60
-
40
ROMAN Luca, Horse: CASTLEWOODS JAKE

50.80
122.40
138.40
-
41
TATTERSALL Gemma, Horse: QUICKLOOK V

47.20
136.80
140.80
-
42
LOACH Colleen, Horse: QORRY BLUE D'ARGOUGES

56.50
141.70
145.70
-
43
VOGG Ben, Horse: NOE DES VATYS

51.70
134.10
148.10
-
44
BILLYS Lauren, Horse: CASTLE LARCHFIELD PURDY

56.00
144.40
155.40
-
45
ALGOTSSON Linda, Horse: FAIRNET

50.90
160.50
164.50
-

FONSECA Ruy, Horse: TOM BOMBADILL TOO

46.80
158.80
EL
-

KITAJIMA Ryuzo, Horse: JUST CHOCOLATE

57.70
132.10
WD
-

ANDERSEN Frida, Horse: HERTA

47.90
57.10
WD
-

MONTGOMERY Clark, Horse: LOUGHAN GLEN

46.60
RT
-
-

WETTSTEIN Nicolas Lionel, Horse: NADEVILLE MERZE

56.00
RT
-
-

MCCARTHY Padraig, Horse: SIMON PORLOE

46.80
EL
-
-

VAN DE VENDEL Theo, Horse: ZINDANE

65.70
EL
-
-

PRICE Tim, Horse: RINGWOOD SKY BOY

47.00
EL
-
-

HERMOSO FARRAS Albert, Horse: HITO CP

64.30
EL
-
-

ROBINSON Kathryn, Horse: LET IT BEE

49.40
EL
-
-

VOGG Felix, Horse: ONFIRE

46.70
EL
-
-

MITIN Andrey, Horse: GURZA

59.90
EL
-
-

KRAJEWSKI Julia, Horse: SAMOURAI DU THOT

44.80
EL
-
-

KIEFFER Lauren, Horse: VERONICA

47.30
EL
-
-

DONCKERS Karin, Horse: FLETCHA VAN'T VERAHOF

41.10
EL
-
-

SPISAK Pawel, Horse: BANDERAS

53.60
EL
-
-

BRECCIAROLI Stefano, Horse: APOLLO VD WENDI KURT

41.90
EL
-
-

ROSE Shane, Horse: CP QUALIFIED

42.50
EL
-
-

MARKOV Aleksandr, Horse: KURFURSTIN

48.90
EL
-
-

OVCHINNIKOVA Evgeniya, Horse: ORION

66.00
WD
-
-

Posts
9055
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 3-9-2016 14:53
| Show all posts
Open Individual Dressage
Grand Prix Results
The Athletes from Teams qualified for Grand Prix Special and the Top 8 unqualified Athletes will qualify for Grand Prix Special

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DUJARDIN Charlotte
Horse: VALEGRO

85.071
2
BRORING-SPREHE Kristina
Horse: DESPERADOS FRH

82.257
3
SCHNEIDER Dorothee
Horse: SHOWTIME FRH

80.986
4
WERTH Isabell
Horse: WEIHEGOLD OLD

80.643
5
GRAVES Laura
Horse: VERDADES

78.071
6
PETERS Steffen
Horse: LEGOLAS 92

77.614
7
ROTHENBERGER Sonke
Horse: COSMO

77.329
8
BIGWOOD Fiona
Horse: ORTHILIA

77.157
9
MINDERHOUD Hans Peter
Horse: JOHNSON

76.957
10
DUFOUR Cathrine
Horse: CASSIDY

76.657
11
JURADO LOPEZ Severo Jesus
Horse: LORENZO

76.429
11
WILHELMSSON SILFVEN Tinne
Horse: DON AURELIO

76.429
13
VAN SILFHOUT Diederik
Horse: ARLANDO

75.900
14
MERKULOVA Inessa
Horse: MISTER X

75.800
15
HESTER Carl
Horse: NIP TUCK

75.529
16
GAL Edward
Horse: VOICE

75.271
17
PERRY-GLASS Kasey
Horse: DUBLET

75.229
18
TEBAR Karen
Horse: DON LUIS

75.029
19
RAMEL Juliette
Horse: BURIEL K.H.

74.943
20
FERRER-SALAT Beatriz
Horse: DELGADO

74.829
21
REYNOLDS Judy
Horse: VANCOUVER K

74.700
22
KITTEL Patrik
Horse: DEJA

74.586
23
KASPRZAK Anna
Horse: DONNPERIGNON

73.943
24
KRINKE SUSMELJ Marcela
Horse: MOLBERG

72.700
25
WILTON Spencer
Horse: SUPER NOVA II

72.686
25
BROCK Allison M.
Horse: ROSEVELT

72.686
27
KIRK THINGGAARD Agnete
Horse: JOJO AZ

72.229
28
TRUSSELL Belinda
Horse: ANTON

72.214
29
HENDELIOWITZ Mads
Horse: JIMMIE CHOO SEQ

71.771
30
VOLLA Pierre
Horse: BADINDA ALTENA

71.500
31
AFRAMEEVA Marina
Horse: VOSK

71.343
32
LANE Megan
Horse: CARAVELLA

71.286
33
MAX-THEURER Victoria
Horse: DELLA CAVALLERIA

71.129
34
MARTIN DOCKX Jose Daniel
Horse: GRANDIOSO

70.829
35
VERWIMP Jorinde
Horse: TIAMO

70.771
36
OATLEY Lyndal
Horse: SANDRO BOY 9

70.186
37
DAHL Anders
Horse: SELTEN HW

69.900
38
CASTILLA RUIZ Claudio
Horse: ALCAIDE

69.814
39
HANNA Mary
Horse: BOOGIE WOOGIE 6

69.643
40
HENRY Ludovic
Horse: AFTER YOU

69.214
41
LOGUTENKOVA Inna
Horse: DON GREGORIUS

68.943
42
OATLEY Kristy
Horse: DU SOLEIL

68.900
43
KIM Dongseon
Horse: BUKOWSKI

68.657
44
BROUGHAM Julie
Horse: VOM FEINSTEIN

68.543
45
HARADA Kiichi
Horse: EGISTAR

68.286
46
MARCARI OLIVA Joao Victor
Horse: XAMA DOS PINHAIS

68.071
47
PRADO PASS Giovana
Horse: ZINGARO DE LYW

67.700
48
KITAI Yuko
Horse: DON LOREAN

67.271
49
TAVARES DE ALMEIDA Luiza
Horse: VENDAVAL 4

66.914
50
KUROKI Akane
Horse: TOOTS

66.900
51
PUJALS Bernadette
Horse: ROLEX

66.757
52
TRUPPA Valentina
Horse: CHABLIS

65.971
53
TAVARES DE ALMEIDA Pedro
Horse: XAPARRO DO VOUGA

65.714
54
HEARN Suzanne
Horse: REMMINGTON

65.343
55
BRIEUSSEL Stephanie
Horse: AMORAK

65.114
56
SEYMOUR Tanya
Horse: RAMONEUR 6

63.929
57
ZIMMERMANN Christian
Horse: ARAMIS 606

63.271
58
TAKAHASHI Masanao
Horse: FABRIANO 58

62.986
59
LOSOS DE MUNIZ Yvonne
Horse: FOCO LOCO W

61.300

CORNELISSEN Adelinde
Horse: PARZIVAL

RT

Posts
9055
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 3-9-2016 14:59
| Show all posts
Open Team Dressage
Grand Prix Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Teams will qualify for Grand Prix Special

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Grand Prix
Grand Prix Special
Result
1
ROTHENBERGER Sonke, Horse: COSMO
SCHNEIDER Dorothee, Horse: SHOWTIME FRH
BRORING-SPREHE Kristina, Horse: DESPERADOS FRH
WERTH Isabell, Horse: WEIHEGOLD OLD

(77.329)
80.986
82.257
80.643

81.295
2
WILTON Spencer, Horse: SUPER NOVA II
BIGWOOD Fiona, Horse: ORTHILIA
HESTER Carl, Horse: NIP TUCK
DUJARDIN Charlotte, Horse: VALEGRO

(72.686)
77.157
75.529
85.071

79.252
3
BROCK Allison M., Horse: ROSEVELT
PERRY-GLASS Kasey, Horse: DUBLET
PETERS Steffen, Horse: LEGOLAS 92
GRAVES Laura, Horse: VERDADES


(72.686)
75.229
77.614
78.071

76.971
4
CORNELISSEN Adelinde, Horse: PARZIVAL
GAL Edward, Horse: VOICE
van SILFHOUT Diederik, Horse: ARLANDO
MINDERHOUD Hans Peter, Horse: JOHNSON

RT
75.271
75.900
76.957

76.043
5
HENDELIOWITZ Mads, Horse: JIMMIE CHOO SEQ
RAMEL Juliette, Horse: BURIEL K.H.
KITTEL Patrik, Horse: DEJA
WILHELMSSON SILFVEN Tinne, Horse: DON AURIELLO

(71.771)
74.943
74.586
76.429

75.319
6
DAHL Anders, Horse: SELTEN HW
KIRK THINGGAARD Agnete, Horse: JOJO AZ
DUFOUR Cathrine, Horse: CASSIDY
KASPRZAK Anna, Horse: DONNPERIGNON

(69.900)
72.229
76.657
73.943

74.276
7
CASTILLA RUIZ Claudio, Horse: ALCAIDE
MARTIN DOCKX Jose Daniel, Horse: GRANDIOSO
JURADO LOPEZ Severo Jesus, Horse: LORENZO
FERRER-SALAT Beatriz, Horse: DELGADO

(69.814)
70.829
76.429
74.829

74.029
8
HENRY Ludovic, Horse: AFTER YOU
BRIEUSSEL Stephanie, Horse: AMORAK
VOLLA Pierre, Horse: BADINDA ALTENA
TEBAR Karen, Horse: DON LUIS

69.214
(65.114)
71.500
75.029

71.914
9
HEARN Suzanne, Horse: REMMINGTON
HANNA Mary, Horse: BOOGIE WOOGIE 6
OATLEY Lyndal, Horse: SANDRO BOY 9
OATLEY Kristy, Horse: DU SOLEIL

(65.343)
69.643
70.186
68.900

69.576
10
TAVARES de ALMEIDA Pedro, Horse: XAPARRO DO VOUGA
PRADO PASS Giovana, Horse: ZINGARO DE LYW
TAVARES de ALMEIDA Luiza, Horse: VENDAVAL 4
MARCARI OLIVA Joao Victor, Horse: XAMA DOS PINHAIS

(65.714)
67.700
66.914
68.071

67.562
11
KUROKI Akane, Horse: TOOTS
HARADA Kiichi, Horse: EGISTAR
TAKAHASHI Masanao, Horse: FABRIANO 58
KITAI Yuko, Horse: DON LOREAN

66.900
68.286
(62.986)
67.271

67.486

Posts
9055
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 3-9-2016 15:01
| Show all posts
Open Individual Dressage
Grand Prix Special Results
The Top 18 Athletes (maximum 3 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for Grand Prix Freestyle

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WERTH Isabell
Horse: WEIHEGOLD OLD

83.711
2
DUJARDIN Charlotte
Horse: VALEGRO

82.983
3
SCHNEIDER Dorothee
Horse: SHOWTIME FRH

82.619
4
BRORING-SPREHE Kristina
Horse: DESPERADOS FRH

81.401
5
GRAVES Laura
Horse: VERDADES

80.644
6
JURADO LOPEZ Severo Jesus
Horse: LORENZO

77.479
7
WILHELMSSON SILFVEN Tinne
Horse: DON AURELIO

77.199
8
FERRER-SALAT Beatriz
Horse: DELGADO

76.863
9
HESTER Carl
Horse: NIP TUCK

76.485
10
ROTHENBERGER Sonke
Horse: COSMO

76.261
11
VAN SILFHOUT Diederik
Horse: ARLANDO

76.092
12
DUFOUR Cathrine
Horse: CASSIDY

76.050
13
MINDERHOUD Hans Peter
Horse: JOHNSON

75.224
14
PETERS Steffen
Horse: LEGOLAS 92

74.622
15
KASPRZAK Anna
Horse: DONNPERIGNON

74.524
16
BIGWOOD Fiona
Horse: ORTHILIA

74.342
17
REYNOLDS Judy
Horse: VANCOUVER K

74.090
18
KITTEL Patrik
Horse: DEJA

73.866
19
BROCK Allison M.
Horse: ROSEVELT

73.824
20
GAL Edward
Horse: VOICE

73.655
21
WILTON Spencer
Horse: SUPER NOVA II

73.613
22
PERRY-GLASS Kasey
Horse: DUBLET

73.235
23
MERKULOVA Inessa
Horse: MISTER X

73.154
24
KRINKE SUSMELJ Marcela
Horse: MOLBERG

72.885
25
TEBAR Karen
Horse: DON LUIS

72.773
26
KIRK THINGGAARD Agnete
Horse: JOJO AZ

72.465
27
TRUSSELL Belinda
Horse: ANTON

72.325
28
RAMEL Juliette
Horse: BURIEL K.H.

72.045
29
HENDELIOWITZ Mads
Horse: JIMMIE CHOO SEQ

71.681
30
DAHL Anders
Horse: SELTEN HW

71.232
31
VOLLA Pierre
Horse: BADINDA ALTENA

65.742

Posts
9055
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 3-9-2016 15:03
| Show all posts
Open Team Dressage
Final Results

Germany
ROTHENBERGER Sonke, Horse: COSMO (77.329)|(76.261)
SCHNEIDER Dorothee, Horse: SHOWTIME FRH 80.986|82.619
BRORING-SPREHE Kristina, Horse: DESPERADOS FRH 82.257|81.401
WERTH Isabell, Horse: WEIHEGOLD OLD 80.643|83.711

81.936

Great Britain
WILTON Spencer, Horse: SUPER NOVA II (72.686)|(73.613)
BIGWOOD Fiona, Horse: ORTHILIA 77.157|74.342
HESTER Carl, Horse: NIP TUCK 75.529|76.485
DUJARDIN Charlotte, Horse: VALEGRO 85.071|82.983

78.595

United States
BROCK Allison M., Horse: ROSEVELT (72.686)|73.824
PERRY-GLASS Kasey, Horse: DUBLET 75.229|(73.235)
PETERS Steffen, Horse: LEGOLAS 92 77.614|74.622
GRAVES Laura, Horse: VERDADES 78.071|80.644

76.667

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Grand Prix
Grand Prix Special
Result
4
CORNELISSEN Adelinde, Horse: PARZIVAL
GAL Edward, Horse: VOICE
van SILFHOUT Diederik, Horse: ARLANDO
MINDERHOUD Hans Peter, Horse: JOHNSON

RT
75.271
75.900
76.957
RT
73.655
76.092
75.224
75.517
5
HENDELIOWITZ Mads, Horse: JIMMIE CHOO SEQ
RAMEL Juliette, Horse: BURIEL K.H.
KITTEL Patrik, Horse: DEJA
WILHELMSSON SILFVEN Tinne, Horse: DON AURIELLO

(71.771)
74.943
74.586
76.429
(71.681)
72.045
73.866
77.199
74.845
6
DAHL Anders, Horse: SELTEN HW
KIRK THINGGAARD Agnete, Horse: JOJO AZ
DUFOUR Cathrine, Horse: CASSIDY
KASPRZAK Anna, Horse: DONNPERIGNON

(69.900)
72.229
76.657
73.943
(71.232)
72.465
76.050
74.524
74.311

Posts
9055
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 4-9-2016 00:51
| Show all posts
Open Individual Jumping
Qualification Results after Round 1
The Top 60 Athletes and all the Team Athletes will qualify for the Qualification, Round 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Result
1
AHLMANN Christian, Horse: TALOUBET Z

0


0
1
FARRINGTON Kent, Horse: VOYEUR

0


0
1
SPRUNGER Janika, Horse: BONNE CHANCE CW

0


0
1
ROZIER Philippe, Horse: RAHOTEP DE TOSCANE

0


0
1
DE FREITAS BARCHA Stephan, Horse: LANDPETER DO FEROLETO

0


0
1
MICHAELS-BEERBAUM Meredith, Horse: FIBONACCI

0


0
1
GUERY Jerome, Horse: GRAND CRU VAN DE ROZ.

0


0
1
VAN DER VLEUTEN Maikel, Horse: VERDI

0


0
1
AL THANI Sheikh Ali, Horse: FIRST DEVISION

0


0
1
FREDRICSON Peder, Horse: ALL IN

0


0
1
DE MIRANDA Alvaro Doda, Horse: CORNETTO K

0


0
1
DEUSSER Daniel, Horse: FIRST CLASS

0


0
1
TOPS-ALEXANDER Edwina, Horse: LINTEA TEQUILA

0


0
1
MILLAR Amy, Horse: HEROS

0


0
1
BOST Roger Yves, Horse: SYDNEY UNE PRINCE

0


0
1
VON ECKERMANN Henrik, Horse: YAJAMILA

0


0
1
VENISS Pedro, Horse: QUABRI DE L'ISLE

0


0
1
ELZOGHBY Karim, Horse: AMELIA

0


0
1
WHITAKER John, Horse: ORNELLAIA

0


0
1
SMOLDERS Harrie, Horse: EMERALD

0


0
1
LAMAZE Eric, Horse: FINE LADY 5

0


0
1
ALVAREZ MOYA Sergio, Horse: CARLO 273

0


0
1
GUERDAT Steve, Horse: NINO DES BUISSONNETS

0


0
1
TEBBEL Rene, Horse: ZIPPER

0


0
25
AL RUMAIHI Ali Yousef, Horse: GUNDER

1


1
25
NIELSEN VAN HOFF Nestor, Horse: PRINCE ROYAL Z DE LA LUZ

1


1
27
MENEZES Eduardo, Horse: QUINTOL

4


4
27
SKELTON Nick, Horse: BIG STAR

4


4
27
DUBBELDAM Jeroen, Horse: ZENITH

4


4
27
CANDELE Yann, Horse: FIRST CHOICE 15

4


4
27
CORDON Pilar Lucrecia, Horse: GRIBOUILLE DU LYS

4


4
27
OUADDAR Abdelkebir, Horse: QUICKLY DE KREISKER

4


4
27
MAHER Ben, Horse: TIC TAC

4


4
27
KEACH Scott, Horse: FEDOR

4


4
27
DAVIS Lucy, Horse: BARRON

4


4
27
FOSTER Tiffany, Horse: TRIPPLE X III

4


4
27
FERNANDEZ SARO Manuel, Horse: U WATCH

4


4
27
DUGUET Romain, Horse: QUORIDA DE TREHO

4


4
27
TAKEDA Reiko, Horse: BARDOLINO

4


4
27
KIRCHHOFF Ulrich, Horse: PRINCE DE LA MARE

4


4
27
STAUT Kevin, Horse: REVEUR DE HURTEBISE

4


4
27
ALBARRACIN Matias, Horse: CANNAVARO 9

4


4
27
WHITAKER Michael, Horse: CASSIONATO

4


4
27
WARD McLain, Horse: AZUR

4


4
27
ALVAREZ AZNAR Eduardo, Horse: ROKFELLER DE PLEVILLE

4


4
27
FUCHS Martin, Horse: CLOONEY

4


4
27
LAROCCA Jose Maria, Horse: CORNET DU LYS

4


4
27
BEERBAUM Ludger, Horse: CASELLO

4


4
27
MADDEN Elizabeth, Horse: CORTES'C'

4


4
27
MOHAMMED Bassem Hassan, Horse: DEJAVU

4


4
51
VALDEZ PRADO Alonso, Horse: CHIEF

6


6
52
QUINTANA Ramiro, Horse: APPY CARA

7


7
53
WILLIAMS Matt, Horse: VALINSKI S

8


8
53
DINIZ Luciana, Horse: FIT FOR FUN 13

8


8
53
AL ATTIYAH Hamad Ali Mohamed A, Horse: APPAGINO 2

8


8
53
BARYARD-JOHNSSON Malin, Horse: CUE CHANNA

8


8
53
LOPEZ Rene, Horse: CON DIOS III

8


8
53
BRODERICK Greg Patrick, Horse: GOING GLOBAL

8


8
53
BARRIOS Pablo, Horse: ANTARES

8


8
53
PATERSON-ROBINSON James, Horse: AMARILLO

8


8
61
KARAEVLI Omer, Horse: ROSO AU CROSNIER

13


13
61
ANDRADE Emanuel, Horse: HARDROCK Z

13


13
63
BLUMAN Daniel, Horse: APARDI

15


15
64
MASUI Toshiki, Horse: TALOUBETDARCO K Z

16


16
64
SUGITANI TaizoI, Horse: MOTHEP

16


16
64
BENGTSSON Rolf-Goran, Horse: UNITA

16


16
67
GAUDIANO Emanuele, Horse: CASPAR 232

27


27
68
RIVETTI Cassio, Horse: FINE FLEUR DU MARAIS

47


47
68
PASSARO Bruno, Horse: CHICAGO Z

47


47
68
FUKUSHIMA Daisuke, Horse: CORNET 36

47


47
68
SZENTIRMAI Ferenc, Horse: CHADINO

47


47
68
WONG Isheau, Horse: ZADARIJKE V

47


47
68
LEPREVOST Penelope, Horse: FLORA DE MARIPOSA

47


47

PHILIPPAERTS Nicola, Horse: ZILVERSTAR T

DSQ


DSQ

VRIELING Jur, Horse: ZIROCCO BLUE

DSQ


DSQ

Posts
9055
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 4-9-2016 01:00
| Show all posts
Open Individual Dressage
Grand Prix Freestyle Results

DUJARDIN Charlotte
Horse: VALEGRO

93.857

WERTH Isabell
Horse: WEIHEGOLD OLD

89.071

BRORING-SPREHE Kristina
Horse: DESPERADOS FRH

87.142

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GRAVES Laura
Horse: VERDADES

85.196
5
JURADO LOPEZ Severo Jesus
Horse: LORENZO

83.625
6
SCHNEIDER Dorothee
Horse: SHOWTIME FRH

82.946
7
HESTER Carl
Horse: NIP TUCK

82.553
8
WILHELMSSON SILFVEN Tinne
Horse: DON AURIELLO

81.553
9
MINDERHOUD Hans Peter
Horse: JOHNSON

80.571
10
FERRER-SALAT Beatriz
Horse: DELGADO

80.161
11
VAN SILFHOUT Diederik
Horse: ARLANDO

79.535
12
PETERS Steffen
Horse: LEGOLAS 92

79.393
13
DUFOUR Cathrine
Horse: CASSIDY

78.143
14
KASPRZAK Anna
Horse: DONNPERIGNON

76.982
15
BROCK Allison M.
Horse: ROSEVELT

76.160
16
KITTEL Patrik
Horse: DEJA

76.018
17
BIGWOOD Fiona
Horse: ORTHILIA

76.018
18
REYNOLDS Judy
Horse: VANCOUVER K

75.696

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

18-9-2019 15:16 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list