|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Artistic Gymnastics FIG World Championships 2019

[Copy link]
Post time: 5-11-2019 15:03
| Show all posts |Read mode
Artistic Gymnastics FIG World Championships 2019

Stuttgart (GER) - 4 October 2019 - 13 October 2019




Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, October 4th
09:00 Women's Events Qualification, Subdivision 1
11:00 Women's Events Qualification, Subdivision 2
13:30 Women's Events Qualification, Subdivision 3
15:30 Women's Events Qualification, Subdivision 4
18:00 Women's Events Qualification, Subdivision 5
20:00 Women's Events Qualification, Subdivision 6


Saturday, October 5th
09:00 Women's Events Qualification, Subdivision 7
11:00 Women's Events Qualification, Subdivision 8
13:30 Women's Events Qualification, Subdivision 9
15:30 Women's Events Qualification, Subdivision 10
18:00 Women's Events Qualification, Subdivision 11
20:00 Women's Events Qualification, Subdivision 12


Sunday, October 6th
10:00 Men's Events Qualification, Subdivision 1
13:00 Men's Events Qualification, Subdivision 2
16:30 Men's Events Qualification, Subdivision 3
19:30 Men's Events Qualification, Subdivision 4


Monday, October 7th
10:00 Men's Events Qualification, Subdivision 5
13:00 Men's Events Qualification, Subdivision 6
16:30 Men's Events Qualification, Subdivision 7
19:30 Men's Events Qualification, Subdivision 8


Tuesday, October 8th
14:30 Women's Team All-Around Final


Wednesday, October 9th
13:45 Men's Team All-Around Final


Thursday, October 10th
16:00 Women's Individual All-Around Final


Friday, October 11th
16:00 Men's Individual All-Around Final


Saturday, October 12th
16:00 Men's Floor Final
16:31 Women's Vault Final
17:33 Men's Pommel Horse Final
18:11 Women's Uneven Bars Final
18:42 Men's Rings Final


Sunday, October 13th
13:00 Men's Vault Final
13:35 Women's Balance Beam Final
14:28 Men's Parallel Bars Final
15:04 Women's Floor Final
15:35 Men's Horizontal Bar Final
 Author| Post time: 5-11-2019 15:03
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
United States
5
2
1
8
2
Russia
3
3
3
9
3
Great Britain
2
1
1
4
4
Turkey
1
1
0
2
5
Belgium
1
0
0
1
5
Brazil
1
0
0
1
5
Philippines
1
0
0
1
8
China
0
3
2
5
9
Italy
0
1
1
2
10
Chinese Taipei
0
1
0
1
10
Croatia
0
1
0
1
10
Israel
0
1
0
1
13
Japan
0
0
2
2
13
Ukraine
0
0
2
2
15
France
0
0
1
1
15
Ireland
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
14
14
14
42


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
United States
5
2
1
8
2
Russia
3
3
3
9
3
Great Britain
2
1
1
4
4
Turkey
1
1
0
2
5
Belgium
1
0
0
1
5
Brazil
1
0
0
1
5
Philippines
1
0
0
1
8
China
0
3
2
5
9
Italy
0
1
1
2
10
Chinese Taipei
0
1
0
1
10
Croatia
0
1
0
1
10
Israel
0
1
0
1
13
Japan
0
0
2
2
13
Ukraine
0
0
2
2
15
France
0
0
1
1
15
Ireland
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
14
14
14
42

 Author| Post time: 5-11-2019 15:07
| Show all posts
Women's Individual All-Around
Qualification Results
The Top 24 Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BILES Simone
59.432
2
LEE Sunisa
57.166
3
DE JESUS DOS SANTOS Melanie
56.782
4
MELNIKOVA Angelina
56.599
5
MC CALLUM Grace
55.906
6
LIU Tingting
55.865
7
LI Shijia
55.732
8
DERWAEL Nina
55.441
9
BLACK Elsabeth
55.199
10
SEITZ Elisabeth
54.999
11
SARAIVA Flavia
54.932
12
AKHAIMOVA Liliia
54.932
13
VILLA Giorgia
54.399
14
VOSS Sarah
54.132
15
KINSELLA Alice
54.132
16
TERAMOTO Asuka
54.131
17
FRIESS Aline
53.999
18
AGAFONOVA Anastasiia
53.799
19
STEINGRUBER Giulia
53.732
20
IORIO Elisa
53.532
21
TANG Xijing
53.498
22
GODWIN Georgia
53.331
23
HATAKEDA Hitomi
53.232
24
VISSER Naomi
53.231
25
MOORS Brooklyn
52.932
26
VARINSKA Diana
52.899
27
RODRIGUEZ Cintia
52.799
28
LEE Yunseo
52.499
29
DAMATO Asia
52.433
30
KOVACS Zsofia
52.432
31
DOMINICI Martina
52.432
32
PEREZ Ana
52.199
33
YEO Seojeong
52.198
34
THORSDOTTIR Eythora
52.165
35
BACHYNSKA Anastasiia
52.165
36
MAGISTRATI Abigail
52.032
37
FENTON Georgia-Mae
51.932
38
DOWNIE Elissa
51.931
39
WOO Victoria
51.800
40
MORENO Alexa
51.766
41
KAESLIN Ilaria
51.498
42
POPA Roxana
51.457
43
BRASSART Maellyse
51.232
44
SCHERMANN Bianka
51.198
45
WEVERS Lieke
51.032
46
FIDELIS Thais
51.032
47
FRANCIS Danusia
50.982
48
NEDOV Emma
50.899
49
RADIVILOVA Angelina
50.898
50
KIM Su Jong
50.866
51
HOLASOVA Aneta
50.766
52
PETZ Emelie
50.698
53
VIDIAUX Marcia
50.632
54
HOLBURA Maria
50.632
55
HAEMMERLE Elisa
50.532
56
CRISAN Ioana
50.298
57
ALISTRATAVA Anastasiya
50.066
58
GUTIERREZ Anapaula
49.998
59
ABDUL HADI Farah Ann
49.898
60
MOHAMED Mandy
49.831
61
SAVRANBASI Nazli
49.799
62
PISOS Agustina
49.765
63
MOKOSOVA Barbora
49.732
64
MADER Jasmin
49.732
65
MARTINS Filipa
49.698
66
AN Chang Ok
49.533
67
DEREK Ana
49.466
68
ROOSKRANTZ Caitlin
49.466
69
BOECZOEGO Dorina
49.431
70
DARIES Naveen
49.399
71
GHICIUC Carmen
49.398
72
KIM Son Hyang
49.332
73
EOM Dohyun
49.332
74
LAGO Ana
49.199
75
ADLERTEG Jonna
49.099
76
UCTAS SANLI Goksu
49.066
77
GOLGOTA Denisa
49.066
78
SIEGENTHALER Stefanie
49.032
79
JANIK Gabriela
48.832
80
SALEM Farah
48.699
81
CASTRO Simona
48.607
82
RAZ Lihie
48.599
83
ERICHSEN Julie
48.599
84
ORREGO Ariana
48.566
85
PONIZILOVA Dominika
48.499
86
CARDOSO Beatriz
48.499
87
CHUSOVITINA Oksana
48.433
88
TING Hua-Tien
48.398
89
CASTLES Jessica
48.398
90
TAN ING Yueh
48.299
91
YILMAZ Tutya
48.265
92
HUSSEIN Farah
48.199
93
NEKRASOVA Marina
48.166
94
TAN Sze En
48.098
95
RYAN Megan
48.066
96
SLEVIN Emma
47.966
97
TRAUKOVA Hanna
47.965
98
KHARENKOVA Maria
47.865
99
AFRATI Argyro
47.865
100
FISHWICK Maia
47.865
101
SAJN Adela
47.832
102
MCGREGOR Courtney
47.799
103
WILLIAMS Toni-Ann
47.798
104
ALVARADO Luciana
47.765
105
JIRIKOVA Lucie
47.733
106
KYSSELEF Tjasa
47.699
107
TRACIE Ang
47.399
108
BUNCE Chiara
47.232
109
VIHROVA Elina
47.199
110
SAZONOVA Irina
47.198
111
SANTI Franchesca
47.107
112
TRONRUD Maria
47.099
113
MAENNERSDORFER Marlies
47.032
114
ELPITIYA BADALGE DONA Milka Geh.
47.016
115
DIAZ Karelys
46.966
116
SALAS Heika del Sol
46.965
117
KATSALI Elvira
46.832
118
XOULOGI Ioanna
46.798
119
LEINONEN Maija
46.798
120
NIEMINEN Nitta
46.699
121
COLLANTES DE RIGLOS Sandra
46.598
122
PALACIOS Ana Irene
46.598
123
LAI Chin
46.565
124
MOLLOY Kate
46.332
125
SOEDERSTROEM Julie
46.199
126
DIAZ Fabiola
46.066
127
NAYAK Pranati
45.832
128
TAMAN Nancy Taman
45.799
129
FANG Ko-Ching
45.765
130
MEJIAS Paula
45.632
131
TRAN Doan Quynh Nam
45.465
132
DAS Pranati
45.248
133
RANKOE Mammule
45.233
134
STALINKEVICIUTE Egle
45.232
135
DE SOUSA Katriel
45.232
136
VOSTRUCHOVAITE Agata
45.198
137
MORDENTI Celeste
45.033
138
MONTOYA Camila
45.032
139
DUBOVA Anastasija
44.998
140
MESA Angelica
44.898
141
IRFANALUTHFI Rifda
44.832
142
PHILASSIDES Gloria
44.799
143
RODRIGUEZ Nataly
44.798
144
BELAK Teja
44.765
145
RICHMON Kiara
44.632
146
GRANDE Alexa
44.532
147
DO van Anh
44.133
148
KHALILOVA Ominakhon
43.965
149
COLE Kaylee
43.899
150
DEL VALLE Kimberly
43.866
151
ULMASOVA Indira
43.832
152
AGBA Annabel
43.824
153
LAVY Meitar
43.566
154
MADSEN Laney
43.532
155
OJALA Rosanna
43.499
156
GILBERG Victoria
43.133
157
RAJCIC Aleksandra
43.132
158
RUTTY Raegan
43.066
159
RUANO Paola
43.033
160
NAIR Sofia
42.965
161
ASSADOURIAN Anahit
42.965
162
VILLEGAS Maria
42.907
163
BONIFASI Marcela
42.699
164
WINTHER Emilie
42.566
165
KAJOE Victoria
42.199
166
RIBALCENKO Marija
42.133
167
CEDRES Pierina
41.399
168
ZIVADINOVIC Kristina
40.740
169
LEON Milca
40.465
170
RODRIGUEZ Laura
39.532
171
SORIA GALVARRO Dianne
37.249
172
GODOY Cloe
36.666
173
BETANCES Camil
36.599
174
LEON Bianca
33.299
BUDDA REDDY Aruna
DNF
GILADI Gaya
DNF
NGUYEN Tienna Katelyn
DNF
PENA ABREU Yamilet
DNF
PITREZ Mariana
DNF
SAKR Chahed
DNF

 Author| Post time: 5-11-2019 15:22
| Show all posts
Women's Team All-Around
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BILES Simone
EAKER Kara
LEE Sunisa
MC CALLUM Grace
CAREY Jade
174.205
2
CHEN Yile
LI Shijia
LIU Tingting
QI Qi
TANG Xijing
169.161
3
AGAFONOVA Anastasiia
AKHAIMOVA Liliia
MELNIKOVA Angelina
SHCHEKOLDINA Aleksandra
SPIRIDONOVA Daria
168.080
4
BOYER Marine
CHARPY Lorette
DE JESUS DOS SANTOS Melanie
FRIESS Aline
PONTLEVOY Claire
166.713
5
BLACK Elsabeth
MOORS Brooklyn
OLSEN Shallon
PADURARIU Anne-Marie
WOO Victoria
162.922
6
THORSDOTTIR Eythora
VISSER Naomi
VOLLEMAN Tisha
WEVERS Lieke
WEVERS Sanne
162.663
7
DOWNIE Rebecca
DOWNIE Elissa
FENTON Georgia-Mae
JAMES Taeja
KINSELLA Alice
161.963
8
CAROFIGLIO Desiree
DAMATO Alice
DAMATO Asia
IORIO Elisa
VILLA Giorgia
161.931
9
BUI Kim
PETZ Emelie
SCHAEFER Pauline
SEITZ Elisabeth
VOSS Sarah
161.897
10
BRASSART Maellyse
DAVELOOSE Margaux
DERWAEL Nina
DERIKS Senna
VANSTEENKISTE Jade
161.238
11
HATAKEDA Hitomi
KAJITA Nagi
MATSUMURA Akari
SUGIHARA Aiko
TERAMOTO Asuka
161.228
12
GONZALEZ Marina
PEREZ Ana
PETISCO Alba
POPA Roxana
RODRIGUEZ Cintia
159.021
13
BROWN Georgia-Rose
FOLINO Talia
GODWIN Georgia
MCDONALD Kate
NEDOV Emma
157.945
14
BARBOSA Jade
COSTA Leticia
FIDELIS Thais
OLIVEIRA Lorrane
SARAIVA Flavia
157.596
15
BACHYNSKA Anastasiia
FEDOROVA Yana
OSIPOVA Valeriia
RADIVILOVA Angelina
VARINSKA Diana
156.961
16
EOM Dohyun
HAM Miju
LEE Yunseo
LEE Eun Ju
YEO Seojeong
156.662
17
BARLOGGIO Caterina
KAESLIN Ilaria
SIEGENTHALER Stefanie
STEINGRUBER Giulia
WU Anny
155.761
18
BOECZOEGO Dorina
KOVACS Zsofia
MAKRA Noemi
PETER Sara
SCHERMANN Bianka
155.661
19
DOMINICI Martina
FERNANDEZ Luna
MAGISTRATI Abigail
PISOS Agustina
TARABINI Ayelen
155.263
20
AN Chang Ok
KIM Son Hyang
KIM Won Yong
KIM Su Jong
RI Su Ryon
153.797
21
ESPARZA Frida
GARCIA Elsa
GUTIERREZ Anapaula
LAGO Ana
MORENO Alexa
153.429
22
CRISAN Ioana
GHICIUC Carmen
GOLGOTA Denisa
HOLBURA Maria
PUIU Ana-Maria
151.895
23
HOLASOVA Aneta
JESSENOVA Sandra
JIRIKOVA Lucie
KANYAI Anna Maria
PONIZILOVA Dominika
147.639
24
HUSSEIN Farah
IBRAHIM Zeina
MOHAMED Mandy
SALEM Farah
TAMAN Nancy Taman
147.163

 Author| Post time: 5-11-2019 17:09
| Show all posts
Women's Vault
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CAREY Jade
15.200
2
BILES Simone
15.199
3
MORENO Alexa
14.816
4
DOWNIE Elissa
14.783
5
YEO Seojeong
14.766
6
OLSEN Shallon
14.683
7
AKHAIMOVA Liliia
14.633
8
QI Qi
14.599
9
STEINGRUBER Giulia
14.483
10
BLACK Elsabeth
14.250
11
KIM Su Jong
14.100
12
CHUSOVITINA Oksana
14.083
13
VIDIAUX Marcia
14.049
14
PETER Sara
14.016
15
BELAK Teja
13.999
16
GOLGOTA Denisa
13.816
17
MCGREGOR Courtney
13.733
18
KYSSELEF Tjasa
13.716
19
VOSTRUCHOVAITE Agata
13.549
20
PENA ABREU Yamilet
13.499
21
SANTI Franchesca
13.450
22
JANIK Gabriela
13.449
23
FISHWICK Maia
13.316
24
DO van Anh
13.300
25
NEKRASOVA Marina
13.250
26
VIHROVA Elina
13.099
27
NAYAK Pranati
12.950
28
CHAN Tsz Sum Elizabeth
12.783
29
SAKR Chahed
12.666
GILADI Gaya
DNF
MEJIAS Paula
DNF
PITREZ Mariana
DNF

 Author| Post time: 5-11-2019 17:12
| Show all posts
Women's Uneven Bars
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DERWAEL Nina
15.141
2
SPIRIDONOVA Daria
15.016
3
LEE Sunisa
15.000
4
SEITZ Elisabeth
14.800
5
DOWNIE Rebecca
14.800
6
LIU Tingting
14.766
7
BILES Simone
14.733
8
MELNIKOVA Angelina
14.700
9
AGAFONOVA Anastasiia
14.700
10
MC CALLUM Grace
14.641
11
TANG Xijing
14.633
12
DE JESUS DOS SANTOS Melanie
14.600
13
PONTLEVOY Claire
14.400
14
CHEN Yile
14.366
15
FENTON Georgia-Mae
14.333
16
VILLA Giorgia
14.300
17
BLACK Elsabeth
14.266
18
KOVACS Zsofia
14.200
19
BUI Kim
14.200
20
LI Shijia
14.166
21
CHARPY Lorette
14.166
22
DAMATO Alice
14.133
22
IORIO Elisa
14.133
24
LEE Yunseo
14.133
25
ALISTRATAVA Anastasiya
14.066
26
EAKER Kara
14.000
27
DAMATO Asia
14.000
28
POPA Roxana
13.991
29
SCHERMANN Bianka
13.966
30
TERAMOTO Asuka
13.966
31
KINSELLA Alice
13.966
32
WEVERS Lieke
13.900
33
RODRIGUEZ Cintia
13.866
34
PEREZ Ana
13.833
35
VOSS Sarah
13.766
36
ESPARZA Frida
13.766
37
HATAKEDA Hitomi
13.733
38
DERIKS Senna
13.733
39
VARINSKA Diana
13.733
40
WEVERS Sanne
13.633
41
OLIVEIRA Lorrane
13.633
42
BROWN Georgia-Rose
13.633
43
FRIESS Aline
13.566
44
GODWIN Georgia
13.566
45
KAJITA Nagi
13.533
46
WOO Victoria
13.500
47
VISSER Naomi
13.466
48
PADURARIU Anne-Marie
13.433
49
AKHAIMOVA Liliia
13.366
50
MOORS Brooklyn
13.333
51
DOMINICI Martina
13.300
52
SUGIHARA Aiko
13.266
53
PETZ Emelie
13.233
54
DAVELOOSE Margaux
13.166
55
MAKRA Noemi
13.133
56
BRASSART Maellyse
13.133
57
ROOSKRANTZ Caitlin
13.100
58
MOKOSOVA Barbora
13.100
59
BACHYNSKA Anastasiia
13.100
60
AN Chang Ok
13.033
61
KAESLIN Ilaria
12.966
62
RADIVILOVA Angelina
12.966
63
KIM Su Jong
12.933
64
HAEMMERLE Elisa
12.866
64
BARLOGGIO Caterina
12.866
66
MAGISTRATI Abigail
12.866
67
PETISCO Alba
12.833
68
ABDUL HADI Farah Ann
12.833
69
SARAIVA Flavia
12.833
70
NEDOV Emma
12.800
70
LEE Eun Ju
12.800
72
HOLASOVA Aneta
12.800
73
FIDELIS Thais
12.733
74
TARABINI Ayelen
12.700
75
ADLERTEG Jonna
12.700
76
PISOS Agustina
12.666
77
MADER Jasmin
12.666
78
GUTIERREZ Anapaula
12.666
79
CRISAN Ioana
12.666
80
MORENO Alexa
12.666
81
DOWNIE Elissa
12.666
82
SIEGENTHALER Stefanie
12.633
83
TAN ING Yueh
12.633
83
JANIK Gabriela
12.633
85
SAVRANBASI Nazli
12.633
86
TING Hua-Tien
12.433
87
RI Su Ryon
12.433
88
STEINGRUBER Giulia
12.400
89
MOHAMED Mandy
12.366
90
YEO Seojeong
12.366
91
FRANCIS Danusia
12.350
92
LAGO Ana
12.333
93
DARIES Naveen
12.300
94
KIM Son Hyang
12.266
95
SALAS Heika del Sol
12.266
96
TRACIE Ang
12.233
97
HOLBURA Maria
12.233
98
MARTINS Filipa
12.233
99
NEKRASOVA Marina
12.200
99
SAZONOVA Irina
12.200
101
SLEVIN Emma
12.200
102
GOLGOTA Denisa
12.200
103
CASTRO Simona
12.133
104
SALEM Farah
12.133
105
VIHROVA Elina
12.100
106
PONIZILOVA Dominika
12.100
107
CASTLES Jessica
12.066
108
YILMAZ Tutya
11.966
109
ERICHSEN Julie
11.966
110
ALVARADO Luciana
11.933
111
EOM Dohyun
11.933
112
JIRIKOVA Lucie
11.900
112
TRONRUD Maria
11.900
114
RAJCIC Aleksandra
11.900
115
LEINONEN Maija
11.866
116
HUSSEIN Farah
11.833
117
WILLIAMS Toni-Ann
11.800
118
VIDIAUX Marcia
11.800
119
TAN Sze En
11.766
120
FANG Ko-Ching
11.766
121
TRAUKOVA Hanna
11.733
121
MESA Angelica
11.733
123
NIEMINEN Nitta
11.700
124
BOECZOEGO Dorina
11.633
125
RANKOE Mammule
11.600
126
PENA ABREU Yamilet
11.566
127
CARDOSO Beatriz
11.533
128
RICHMON Kiara
11.466
129
GHICIUC Carmen
11.466
130
THORSDOTTIR Eythora
11.466
131
TAMAN Nancy Taman
11.433
132
AFRATI Argyro
11.433
133
DIAZ Karelys
11.400
134
LEON Bianca
11.366
135
VILLEGAS Maria
11.366
136
RODRIGUEZ Nataly
11.366
137
IRFANALUTHFI Rifda
11.333
138
RAZ Lihie
11.333
139
PALACIOS Ana Irene
11.333
140
ORREGO Ariana
11.333
141
FISHWICK Maia
11.333
142
RYAN Megan
11.300
143
COSTA Leticia
11.300
144
PITREZ Mariana
11.233
145
CHUSOVITINA Oksana
11.200
146
MCDONALD Kate
11.200
147
COLLANTES DE RIGLOS Sandra
11.166
148
XOULOGI Ioanna
11.066
149
KANYAI Anna Maria
11.033
150
STALINKEVICIUTE Egle
10.966
151
BUNCE Chiara
10.900
152
MOLLOY Kate
10.833
153
VOSTRUCHOVAITE Agata
10.833
154
UCTAS SANLI Goksu
10.800
155
KHARENKOVA Maria
10.766
156
ELPITIYA BADALGE DONA Milka Geh.
10.750
157
SOEDERSTROEM Julie
10.733
158
MONTOYA Camila
10.733
159
MCGREGOR Courtney
10.700
160
SANTI Franchesca
10.666
161
DE SOUSA Katriel
10.666
162
DEREK Ana
10.600
163
MAENNERSDORFER Marlies
10.600
164
NAYAK Pranati
10.566
165
MEJIAS Paula
10.566
166
COLE Kaylee
10.500
167
MORDENTI Celeste
10.500
168
WINTHER Emilie
10.500
169
FEDOROVA Yana
10.400
170
KYSSELEF Tjasa
10.333
171
OJALA Rosanna
10.333
172
KATSALI Elvira
10.266
173
DEL VALLE Kimberly
10.200
174
SAJN Adela
10.166
175
DUBOVA Anastasija
10.133
176
TRAN Doan Quynh Nam
10.133
177
PHILASSIDES Gloria
10.033
178
DIAZ Fabiola
10.033
179
RIBALCENKO Marija
10.033
180
RUTTY Raegan
10.000
181
BONIFASI Marcela
9.966
182
DAS Pranati
9.916
183
AGBA Annabel
9.800
184
ASSADOURIAN Anahit
9.766
185
LAVY Meitar
9.700
186
LAI Chin
9.700
187
DO van Anh
9.600
188
KAJOE Victoria
9.400
189
RUANO Paola
9.333
190
CEDRES Pierina
9.166
191
GILBERG Victoria
9.100
192
GRANDE Alexa
9.033
193
BUDDA REDDY Aruna
8.925
194
ULMASOVA Indira
8.666
195
LEON Milca
8.666
196
KHALILOVA Ominakhon
8.633
197
RODRIGUEZ Laura
8.466
198
NAIR Sofia
8.133
199
NGUYEN Tienna Katelyn
8.033
200
BELAK Teja
7.833
201
MADSEN Laney
7.566
202
SORIA GALVARRO Dianne
7.483
203
ZIVADINOVIC Kristina
6.641
204
BETANCES Camil
6.633
205
GODOY Cloe
4.500
GILADI Gaya
DNS
SAKR Chahed
DNS

 Author| Post time: 5-11-2019 17:17
| Show all posts
Women's Balance Beam
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BILES Simone
14.800
2
LI Shijia
14.500
3
LIU Tingting
14.300
4
CHEN Yile
14.266
5
SARAIVA Flavia
13.700
6
DE JESUS DOS SANTOS Melanie
13.616
7
VOSS Sarah
13.600
8
BLACK Elsabeth
13.533
9
PADURARIU Anne-Marie
13.500
10
EAKER Kara
13.466
11
KINSELLA Alice
13.433
12
LEE Sunisa
13.400
13
MELNIKOVA Angelina
13.366
14
THORSDOTTIR Eythora
13.333
15
DERWAEL Nina
13.200
16
WEVERS Sanne
13.200
17
BOYER Marine
13.166
18
NEDOV Emma
13.100
18
DOWNIE Rebecca
13.100
20
KIM Won Yong
13.066
21
AGAFONOVA Anastasiia
13.033
22
TERAMOTO Asuka
12.966
22
VARINSKA Diana
12.966
24
HATAKEDA Hitomi
12.966
25
MC CALLUM Grace
12.933
26
DAVELOOSE Margaux
12.900
26
AKHAIMOVA Liliia
12.900
28
GODWIN Georgia
12.866
29
SEITZ Elisabeth
12.833
30
FIDELIS Thais
12.833
31
STEINGRUBER Giulia
12.766
32
HOLBURA Maria
12.733
33
FRIESS Aline
12.700
34
IORIO Elisa
12.633
35
MATSUMURA Akari
12.633
36
RODRIGUEZ Cintia
12.600
37
GHICIUC Carmen
12.600
38
CHARPY Lorette
12.600
39
FRANCIS Danusia
12.566
40
VILLA Giorgia
12.533
41
KAESLIN Ilaria
12.466
42
VISSER Naomi
12.466
43
LEE Yunseo
12.433
44
DEREK Ana
12.400
45
DOMINICI Martina
12.366
46
PETISCO Alba
12.366
46
DOWNIE Elissa
12.366
48
EOM Dohyun
12.333
48
CASTLES Jessica
12.333
50
WOO Victoria
12.300
51
DIAZ Fabiola
12.300
52
KATSALI Elvira
12.266
53
LAI Chin
12.233
54
MCDONALD Kate
12.166
55
PONIZILOVA Dominika
12.133
56
MOORS Brooklyn
12.133
57
DARIES Naveen
12.100
58
DERIKS Senna
12.100
58
CARDOSO Beatriz
12.100
60
LEE Eun Ju
12.033
61
KHARENKOVA Maria
12.033
62
SHCHEKOLDINA Aleksandra
12.000
63
MAGISTRATI Abigail
12.000
64
MARTINS Filipa
11.966
65
BACHYNSKA Anastasiia
11.966
66
HAEMMERLE Elisa
11.933
67
SIEGENTHALER Stefanie
11.933
68
UCTAS SANLI Goksu
11.933
69
SAJN Adela
11.933
70
OSIPOVA Valeriia
11.933
71
KAJITA Nagi
11.900
72
MORENO Alexa
11.900
73
DAMATO Asia
11.833
74
GOLGOTA Denisa
11.833
75
YEO Seojeong
11.833
76
HOLASOVA Aneta
11.800
77
SCHAEFER Pauline
11.800
78
MADER Jasmin
11.733
79
SAVRANBASI Nazli
11.733
80
BRASSART Maellyse
11.733
81
VIDIAUX Marcia
11.733
82
CRISAN Ioana
11.733
83
TANG Xijing
11.733
84
NIEMINEN Nitta
11.633
85
TAN Sze En
11.633
86
FENTON Georgia-Mae
11.566
87
KOVACS Zsofia
11.566
88
PETZ Emelie
11.533
89
ERICHSEN Julie
11.500
90
ORREGO Ariana
11.500
91
RAZ Lihie
11.500
92
PEREZ Ana
11.500
93
PISOS Agustina
11.466
94
BELAK Teja
11.466
95
MOHAMED Mandy
11.466
95
DUBOVA Anastasija
11.466
97
MCGREGOR Courtney
11.466
98
TING Hua-Tien
11.466
99
HUSSEIN Farah
11.433
100
LAGO Ana
11.433
101
SALEM Farah
11.400
102
MOKOSOVA Barbora
11.366
103
BOECZOEGO Dorina
11.366
104
MAENNERSDORFER Marlies
11.333
105
ROOSKRANTZ Caitlin
11.300
106
RADIVILOVA Angelina
11.300
107
KYSSELEF Tjasa
11.266
108
ALVARADO Luciana
11.266
109
SCHERMANN Bianka
11.266
109
CAROFIGLIO Desiree
11.266
111
TAN ING Yueh
11.266
111
BUNCE Chiara
11.266
113
RYAN Megan
11.266
114
COSTA Leticia
11.233
115
MADSEN Laney
11.233
116
FERNANDEZ Luna
11.233
117
FOLINO Talia
11.233
118
BARLOGGIO Caterina
11.200
119
FISHWICK Maia
11.166
120
MAKRA Noemi
11.166
121
MOLLOY Kate
11.133
122
CHUSOVITINA Oksana
11.100
123
LEINONEN Maija
11.100
124
KIM Su Jong
11.100
125
AFRATI Argyro
11.066
125
ABDUL HADI Farah Ann
11.066
127
ADLERTEG Jonna
11.033
128
TRONRUD Maria
11.033
129
RANKOE Mammule
11.033
130
TRAUKOVA Hanna
11.000
131
AN Chang Ok
11.000
132
SANTI Franchesca
10.975
133
KHALILOVA Ominakhon
10.966
134
MEJIAS Paula
10.933
135
GUTIERREZ Anapaula
10.933
136
JESSENOVA Sandra
10.908
137
JIRIKOVA Lucie
10.900
138
DAS Pranati
10.866
139
CASTRO Simona
10.841
140
SALAS Heika del Sol
10.833
140
GRANDE Alexa
10.833
142
ELPITIYA BADALGE DONA Milka Geh.
10.733
143
PHILASSIDES Gloria
10.700
144
GARCIA Elsa
10.666
145
SLEVIN Emma
10.633
146
NG Yan Yin
10.566
147
XOULOGI Ioanna
10.566
148
TRAN Doan Quynh Nam
10.533
149
KIM Son Hyang
10.533
150
GODOY Cloe
10.500
151
YILMAZ Tutya
10.500
152
ALISTRATAVA Anastasiya
10.500
153
NAIR Sofia
10.433
154
SOEDERSTROEM Julie
10.433
155
ZIVADINOVIC Kristina
10.433
156
ULMASOVA Indira
10.433
157
OJALA Rosanna
10.400
158
WEVERS Lieke
10.366
159
KAJOE Victoria
10.366
160
LEON Bianca
10.333
161
AGBA Annabel
10.316
162
NEKRASOVA Marina
10.300
163
JANIK Gabriela
10.233
164
BUDDA REDDY Aruna
10.200
165
GILBERG Victoria
10.200
166
RUTTY Raegan
10.166
167
TAMAN Nancy Taman
10.166
168
WILLIAMS Toni-Ann
10.166
169
DIAZ Karelys
10.066
170
PALACIOS Ana Irene
10.066
171
MORDENTI Celeste
10.033
172
TRACIE Ang
10.000
173
VOSTRUCHOVAITE Agata
9.933
174
NAYAK Pranati
9.933
175
POPA Roxana
9.900
176
ASSADOURIAN Anahit
9.833
177
DE SOUSA Katriel
9.766
178
RAJCIC Aleksandra
9.733
179
NGUYEN Tienna Katelyn
9.733
180
RUANO Paola
9.700
181
MESA Angelica
9.666
182
SAZONOVA Irina
9.666
183
MONTOYA Camila
9.633
184
RIBALCENKO Marija
9.600
185
VIHROVA Elina
9.600
186
LEON Milca
9.566
187
DO van Anh
9.533
188
STALINKEVICIUTE Egle
9.400
189
LAVY Meitar
9.366
190
COLLANTES DE RIGLOS Sandra
9.300
191
BONIFASI Marcela
9.300
192
RICHMON Kiara
9.233
193
WINTHER Emilie
9.166
194
RODRIGUEZ Laura
9.066
195
RODRIGUEZ Nataly
9.066
196
VILLEGAS Maria
9.008
197
DEL VALLE Kimberly
8.933
198
IRFANALUTHFI Rifda
8.733
199
FANG Ko-Ching
8.666
200
CEDRES Pierina
8.600
201
COLE Kaylee
8.533
202
PINO ALCIVAR Giulianna
8.333
203
BETANCES Camil
8.100
204
SORIA GALVARRO Dianne
7.666
205
CONTRERAS Sandra
7.433
206
MELVIN Amenaghawon Osaretin
5.733
207
PENA ABREU Yamilet
1.191
GILADI Gaya
DNS
OLIVEIRA Lorrane
DNS
PITREZ Mariana
DNS
SAKR Chahed
DNS

 Author| Post time: 5-11-2019 17:26
| Show all posts
Women's Floor
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BILES Simone
14.833
2
LEE Sunisa
14.200
3
CAREY Jade
14.200
4
MELNIKOVA Angelina
14.100
5
DE JESUS DOS SANTOS Melanie
13.966
6
AKHAIMOVA Liliia
13.933
7
SARAIVA Flavia
13.833
8
POPA Roxana
13.800
9
MC CALLUM Grace
13.766
10
DERWAEL Nina
13.600
11
MOORS Brooklyn
13.566
12
VOLLEMAN Tisha
13.533
13
STEINGRUBER Giulia
13.500
14
CAROFIGLIO Desiree
13.400
15
DAVELOOSE Margaux
13.366
16
VISSER Naomi
13.366
17
BROWN Georgia-Rose
13.300
18
LIU Tingting
13.233
18
CHARPY Lorette
13.233
20
BACHYNSKA Anastasiia
13.233
21
BLACK Elsabeth
13.200
22
PEREZ Ana
13.200
23
KAJITA Nagi
13.166
24
YEO Seojeong
13.066
25
RADIVILOVA Angelina
13.066
26
WEVERS Lieke
13.033
27
DEREK Ana
13.033
28
GODWIN Georgia
13.033
29
UCTAS SANLI Goksu
13.000
30
BUI Kim
13.000
31
THORSDOTTIR Eythora
12.966
32
BOYER Marine
12.966
33
QI Qi
12.966
34
SAJN Adela
12.933
35
MATSUMURA Akari
12.933
36
VILLA Giorgia
12.900
37
BOECZOEGO Dorina
12.866
38
TANG Xijing
12.866
39
RODRIGUEZ Cintia
12.800
40
SEITZ Elisabeth
12.766
41
BRASSART Maellyse
12.766
42
MAGISTRATI Abigail
12.766
43
FRIESS Aline
12.733
44
GONZALEZ Marina
12.733
45
VIDIAUX Marcia
12.733
46
VARINSKA Diana
12.700
47
MEJIAS Paula
12.700
48
OLSEN Shallon
12.691
49
XOULOGI Ioanna
12.666
50
AGAFONOVA Anastasiia
12.666
51
TRACIE Ang
12.633
52
HOLASOVA Aneta
12.633
53
COSTA Leticia
12.633
54
KIM Su Jong
12.633
55
LI Shijia
12.600
56
ALISTRATAVA Anastasiya
12.600
57
SCHERMANN Bianka
12.600
58
LEE Yunseo
12.600
59
DOMINICI Martina
12.566
60
ABDUL HADI Farah Ann
12.566
61
COLLANTES DE RIGLOS Sandra
12.566
62
FRANCIS Danusia
12.566
62
EOM Dohyun
12.566
64
TERAMOTO Asuka
12.566
65
MOHAMED Mandy
12.533
66
FENTON Georgia-Mae
12.500
67
HATAKEDA Hitomi
12.500
68
WOO Victoria
12.500
69
JAMES Taeja
12.500
70
KIM Son Hyang
12.500
71
FOLINO Talia
12.483
72
KAESLIN Ilaria
12.466
73
GARCIA Elsa
12.466
74
FERNANDEZ Luna
12.433
75
KINSELLA Alice
12.433
76
DOWNIE Elissa
12.433
77
HAEMMERLE Elisa
12.400
78
VOSS Sarah
12.400
79
IORIO Elisa
12.400
80
AN Chang Ok
12.400
81
HOLBURA Maria
12.366
82
RAZ Lihie
12.333
82
YILMAZ Tutya
12.333
84
CASTLES Jessica
12.333
85
JANIK Gabriela
12.300
85
KYSSELEF Tjasa
12.300
87
ORREGO Ariana
12.300
88
MORENO Alexa
12.300
89
GUTIERREZ Anapaula
12.266
90
KOVACS Zsofia
12.233
91
CASTRO Simona
12.233
92
KATSALI Elvira
12.200
92
STALINKEVICIUTE Egle
12.200
94
KHARENKOVA Maria
12.200
95
VANSTEENKISTE Jade
12.200
96
WILLIAMS Toni-Ann
12.166
96
VIHROVA Elina
12.166
98
PETZ Emelie
12.166
99
MAKRA Noemi
12.133
100
ELPITIYA BADALGE DONA Milka Geh.
12.133
101
RYAN Megan
12.100
102
PISOS Agustina
12.100
103
DAMATO Asia
12.100
104
BARLOGGIO Caterina
12.066
105
CRISAN Ioana
12.066
106
KHALILOVA Ominakhon
12.033
107
HAM Miju
12.000
108
DIAZ Karelys
12.000
108
SAVRANBASI Nazli
12.000
110
GHICIUC Carmen
11.966
111
SAZONOVA Irina
11.966
112
MARTINS Filipa
11.966
113
ADLERTEG Jonna
11.933
114
JIRIKOVA Lucie
11.933
115
FANG Ko-Ching
11.933
116
MADER Jasmin
11.900
116
SOEDERSTROEM Julie
11.900
118
OSIPOVA Valeriia
11.900
119
AFRATI Argyro
11.866
120
DARIES Naveen
11.866
120
TRAN Doan Quynh Nam
11.866
122
CARDOSO Beatriz
11.866
122
TING Hua-Tien
11.866
124
SHCHEKOLDINA Aleksandra
11.866
125
MOLLOY Kate
11.833
126
ROOSKRANTZ Caitlin
11.833
127
FIDELIS Thais
11.833
128
BUNCE Chiara
11.800
129
DE SOUSA Katriel
11.800
130
LAGO Ana
11.800
131
MAENNERSDORFER Marlies
11.766
132
TRAUKOVA Hanna
11.766
132
MOKOSOVA Barbora
11.766
134
FISHWICK Maia
11.766
135
SLEVIN Emma
11.733
135
ERICHSEN Julie
11.733
137
PHILASSIDES Gloria
11.733
138
DO van Anh
11.700
139
MCGREGOR Courtney
11.700
140
SALEM Farah
11.633
141
LEON Bianca
11.600
142
JESSENOVA Sandra
11.566
143
SIEGENTHALER Stefanie
11.533
144
DEL VALLE Kimberly
11.533
145
ULMASOVA Indira
11.533
146
LAVY Meitar
11.500
147
COLE Kaylee
11.500
148
IRFANALUTHFI Rifda
11.500
149
NAIR Sofia
11.466
150
NEDOV Emma
11.466
151
DAS Pranati
11.466
152
LAI Chin
11.466
153
OJALA Rosanna
11.433
154
TRONRUD Maria
11.433
155
GILADI Gaya
11.433
156
HUSSEIN Farah
11.433
157
ASSADOURIAN Anahit
11.400
158
MORDENTI Celeste
11.400
159
BONIFASI Marcela
11.400
160
GRANDE Alexa
11.366
161
NEKRASOVA Marina
11.366
162
MESA Angelica
11.333
163
PONIZILOVA Dominika
11.333
164
MADSEN Laney
11.333
165
RANKOE Mammule
11.300
166
CHUSOVITINA Oksana
11.300
167
TAN Sze En
11.266
168
LEINONEN Maija
11.266
169
MONTOYA Camila
11.266
170
CEDRES Pierina
11.233
171
ZIVADINOVIC Kristina
11.200
172
DUBOVA Anastasija
11.166
173
SANTI Franchesca
11.166
174
SALAS Heika del Sol
11.166
175
PALACIOS Ana Irene
11.166
176
GILBERG Victoria
11.133
177
RICHMON Kiara
11.133
178
RODRIGUEZ Nataly
11.133
179
NAYAK Pranati
11.133
180
BELAK Teja
11.133
181
RUANO Paola
11.100
182
ALVARADO Luciana
11.100
183
TAN ING Yueh
11.000
184
GOLGOTA Denisa
11.000
185
VOSTRUCHOVAITE Agata
10.966
186
VILLEGAS Maria
10.933
187
RI Su Ryon
10.866
188
RUTTY Raegan
10.800
189
WINTHER Emilie
10.700
190
RIBALCENKO Marija
10.600
191
AGBA Annabel
10.575
192
GODOY Cloe
10.566
193
DIAZ Fabiola
10.500
194
NIEMINEN Nitta
10.300
195
TAMAN Nancy Taman
10.300
196
SORIA GALVARRO Dianne
10.200
197
KAJOE Victoria
10.200
198
RODRIGUEZ Laura
10.000
199
RAJCIC Aleksandra
9.666
200
SAKR Chahed
9.566
201
BETANCES Camil
9.500
202
LEON Milca
9.433
203
CONTRERAS Sandra
9.400
BARBOSA Jade
DNS
BUDDA REDDY Aruna
DNS
MELVIN Amenaghawon Osaretin
DNS
NGUYEN Tienna Katelyn
DNS
PENA ABREU Yamilet
DNS
PITREZ Mariana
DNS

 Author| Post time: 6-11-2019 07:44
| Show all posts
Men's Individual All-Around
Qualification Results
The Top 24 Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
NAGORNYY Nikita
87.333
2
DALALOYAN Artur
86.531
3
XIAO Ruoteng
85.831
4
KAYA Kazuma
85.731
5
SUN Wei
84.899
6
PAKHNIUK Petro
84.598
7
LEE Chih Kai
84.481
8
VERNIAIEV Oleg
84.299
9
BRAEGGER Pablo
83.505
10
STRETOVICH Ivan
83.438
11
MOLDAUER Yul
82.898
12
HEGI Oliver
82.831
13
TOBA Andreas
82.781
14
TANG Chia-Hung
82.763
15
DENG Shudi
82.698
16
FRASER Joe
82.565
17
KIM Hansol
82.431
18
YULO Carlos Edriel
82.164
19
ABAD Nestor
81.932
20
HALL James
81.930
21
LARDUET Manrique
81.898
22
SOUZA Caio
81.897
23
YUDENKOV Yevgen
81.831
24
LEE Junghyo
81.830
25
EDALLI Ludovico
81.698
26
KARIMI Milad
81.599
27
MIKULAK Samuel
81.598
28
FRASCA Loris
81.598
29
TVOROGAL Robert
81.540
30
SHATILOV Alexander
81.507
31
MODI Akash
81.297
32
MUSSAYEV Akim
81.233
33
ARICAN Ferhat
81.232
34
PLATA Joel
81.231
35
ONDER Ahmet
81.032
36
DOLGOPYAT Artem
81.031
37
DAVTYAN Artur
80.898
38
MOZZATO Niccolo
80.566
39
HUDDLESTON David
80.532
40
TANIGAWA Kakeru
80.531
41
DEURLOO Bart
80.531
42
CORRAL Daniel
80.164
43
COURNOYER Rene
80.132
44
REGINI-MORAN Giarnni
80.080
45
BORELLO Antoine
80.031
46
ABDURAKHIMOV Rasuljon
79.799
47
GEORGIOU Marios
79.799
48
TIKHONOV Ivan
79.765
49
RUMBUTIS David
79.698
50
LIKHOVITSKIY Andrey
79.697
51
HEGGEMSNES Sofus
79.623
52
JESSEN David
79.398
53
HERDER Philipp
79.364
54
SCHMIDT Casimir
79.265
55
GONZALEZ Tomas
79.131
56
MUNTEAN Andrei Vasile
78.948
57
RIDA Karim
78.898
58
VAN DEN KEYBUS Luka
78.832
59
LE Thanh Tung
78.832
60
MAYOL Santiago
78.764
61
HOECK Vinzenz
78.699
62
PATERSON Cory
78.599
63
VERBAEYS Jimmy
78.564
64
KUAVITA Noah
78.464
65
ALEKSANDROV Yordan
78.406
66
NIN REYES Audrys
78.356
67
NUNEZ Isaac
78.165
68
MARTINEZ MORENO Andres
78.081
69
ILIOPOULOS Nikolaos
78.032
70
SHEPPARD Ryan Macleod
78.032
71
MESZAROS Krisztofer
77.798
72
AZIMOV Abdulla
77.565
73
RIJKEN Frank
77.564
74
MORGANS Mitchell
77.530
75
DINH Phuong Thanh
77.465
76
STEELE Adam
77.431
77
KIRMES Oskar
77.230
78
SALEUR Julien
77.165
79
KOSKI Elias
77.064
80
SANUVONH Dzianis
77.031
81
DE SOUZA BITENCOURT Lucas
76.998
82
TONE Michael
76.998
83
BENDA Alexander
76.966
84
KIRMES Robert
76.898
85
KOUDINOV Mikhail
76.799
86
CALVO Carlos
76.665
87
LOO Phay Xing
76.664
88
HSU Ping Chien
76.633
89
AGUIAR BARBOSA Petrix Stevan
76.589
90
AFIFY Mohamed
76.299
91
PEREZ GINES Andres
76.232
92
SINGH Yogeshwar
76.097
93
GEORGIOU Ilias
76.032
94
TREJO BASALO Adickxon Gabriel
75.897
95
REINHARDSSON Valgard
75.864
96
AZIZOV Ilyas
75.731
97
PETROV Matvei
75.656
98
GIACHINO Pietro
75.598
99
SKJERAHAUG Stian
75.464
100
DYSON Devy
75.332
101
WEGLARZ Dawid
75.198
102
IDESJOE Karl
75.197
103
ROSENDI TORRECILLA Rafael
75.114
104
COTTO Isaac Jose
75.081
105
RADOVESNICKY Daniel
75.032
106
ALDYANI Ahmed
75.031
107
IVANOVS Olegs
74.964
108
TOMCSANYI Benedek
74.964
109
BECKFORD Reiss
74.897
110
DE LUNA Fabian
74.865
111
VILLAFANE Daniel
74.807
112
KUZMICKAS Tomas
74.664
113
ALMEIDA Bernardo
74.598
114
DEJANOVIC Bojan
74.565
115
METIDJI Hillal
74.556
116
ERGASHEV Khabibullo
74.297
117
AGHARZAYEV Murad
74.198
118
KUZOVKOV Konstantin
74.165
119
SCHWAB Matthias
74.065
120
BORKOWSKI Lukasz
73.997
121
SASNAL Filip
73.865
122
KUMAR Ashish
73.632
123
TRAMS Rihards
73.564
124
CHIRIBOGA Israel
73.532
125
ALVAREZ Joel
73.398
126
MARC Razvan-Denis
73.232
127
MORETO Jesus
73.149
128
RANA Aditya
73.098
129
MICHNAK Slavomir
73.032
130
RAKOVIC Vlada
72.931
131
KARDASOVS Vitalijs
72.665
132
SITCHINAVA Bidzina
72.565
133
ALTANSUKH Enkhtulga
72.231
134
FOX Joseph
72.197
135
PROMMANEE Jamorn
72.165
136
NAGHOUJ Saleem
71.932
137
MARTINEZ Manuel
71.765
138
JIMSHELEISHVILI Ioane
71.666
139
CROVETTO Kevin
71.166
140
MODOIANU-ZSEDER Toma Roland
71.048
141
LOPEZ Jose
70.965
142
CERNY Frantisek
70.897
143
RI Wi Chol
70.765
144
ROSTAGNO Victor
70.397
145
SOTO Tarik
69.714
146
VEFIC Petar
69.598
147
VALVERDE Andres
68.964
148
LEON PRADO Arian
67.798
149
GUDMUNDSSON Martin
66.265
150
CHICAS Fabio
65.064
151
CABRERA Gerardo
59.632
152
ALDERIWISH Meshari
57.731
153
RUBIO Abellino
57.499
154
ZOUHAIR Nabil
55.798
155
ALJAFAR Ali
54.565
156
ALSUBAIEI Sabah
46.515

 Author| Post time: 6-11-2019 07:48
| Show all posts
Men's Team All-Around
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ABLIAZIN Denis
BELYAVSKIY David
DALALOYAN Artur
NAGORNYY Nikita
STRETOVICH Ivan
259.928
2
DENG Shudi
LIN Chaopan
SUN Wei
XIAO Ruoteng
ZOU Jingyuan
258.354
3
HASHIMOTO Daiki
KAMOTO Yuya
KAYA Kazuma
TANIGAWA Kakeru
TANIGAWA Wataru
258.026
4
HRYKO Vladyslav
PAKHNIUK Petro
RADIVILOV Igor
VERNIAIEV Oleg
YUDENKOV Yevgen
253.528
5
CUNNINGHAM Dominick
FRASER Joe
HALL James
REGINI-MORAN Giarnni
WHITLOCK Max
252.409
6
BAUMANN Christian
BRAEGGER Pablo
GISCHARD Benjamin
HEGI Oliver
YUSOF Eddy
251.400
7
HOWARD Trevor
MIKULAK Samuel
MODI Akash
MOLDAUER Yul
WISKUS Shane
250.359
8
HSU Ping Chien
LEE Chih Kai
SHIAO Yu-Jan
TANG Chia-Hung
YU Chao Wei
250.093
9
KIM Hansol
LEE Junho
LEE Junghyo
PARK Minsoo
YANG Hakseon
249.651
10
BARRETTO JUNIOR Francisco
DE SOUZA BITENCOURT Lucas
MARIANO Arthur
SOUZA Caio
ZANETTI Arthur
247.236
11
ABAD Nestor
DIALLO Thierno
MIR Nicolau
PLATA Joel
VERA Adria
246.727
12
DAUSER Lukas
HERDER Philipp
KLESSING Nick
RIDA Karim
TOBA Andreas
246.508
13
BARTOLINI Nicola
EDALLI Ludovico
LODADIO Marco
MACCHINI Carlo
MOZZATO Niccolo
245.996
14
AIT SAID Samir
BORELLO Antoine
FRASCA Loris
SALEUR Julien
TOMMASONE Cyril
245.127
15
ARCA Mustafa
ARICAN Ferhat
COLAK Ibrahim
GUNDOGDU Yunus
ONDER Ahmet
244.652
16
AZIZOV Ilyas
JANTYKOV Yerbol
KARIMI Milad
KURBANOV Nariman
MUSSAYEV Akim
243.897
17
COURNOYER Rene
EMARD William
PATERSON Cory
PAYNE Jackson
ZAKUTNEY Samuel
242.328
18
GENTGES Maxime
KENIS Daan
KUAVITA Noah
VAN DEN KEYBUS Luka
VERBAEYS Jimmy
240.360
19
BLETTERMAN Michel
DEURLOO Bart
ZONDERLAND Epke
RIJKEN Frank
SCHMIDT Casimir
240.326
20
TSIASELSKI Aleh
LIKHOVITSKIY Andrey
SANUVONH Dzianis
SHARAMKOU Yahor
YAKAULEU Ilya
237.733
21
BACUETI James
BULL Tyson
MORGANS Mitchell
SWAN Gabriel
TONE Michael
236.926
22
GADDERUD Theodor
GIACHINO Pietro
HEGGEMSNES Sofus
KALVOE Odin
SKJERAHAUG Stian
235.719
23
CSORVASI Soma Laszlo
MESZAROS Krisztofer
SHEPPARD Ryan Macleod
TOMCSANYI Benedek
VECSERNYES David
235.594
24
COTUNA Vlad Bogdan
DRAGULESCU Marian
MARC Razvan-Denis
MODOIANU-ZSEDER Toma Roland
MUNTEAN Andrei Vasile
234.094
25
KIRMES Oskar
KIRMES Robert
KOSKI Elias
MIKKOLA Eeli
SORAVUO Emil
232.959

 Author| Post time: 6-11-2019 07:50
| Show all posts
Men's Floor
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DOLGOPYAT Artem
15.033
2
LIN Chaopan
14.933
3
NAGORNYY Nikita
14.900
4
XIAO Ruoteng
14.833
5
DALALOYAN Artur
14.733
6
KIM Hansol
14.666
7
YULO Carlos Edriel
14.633
8
CUNNINGHAM Dominick
14.600
9
MIR Nicolau
14.533
10
MOLDAUER Yul
14.466
11
HASHIMOTO Daiki
14.433
12
KARIMI Milad
14.433
13
LEE Junho
14.366
14
LEE Chih Kai
14.333
15
REGINI-MORAN Giarnni
14.316
16
SHATILOV Alexander
14.300
17
EMARD William
14.233
18
TANG Chia-Hung
14.166
19
SUN Wei
14.166
20
HALL James
14.166
21
MARIANO Arthur
14.166
21
SORAVUO Emil
14.166
23
FRASCA Loris
14.166
24
DENG Shudi
14.166
25
BRAEGGER Pablo
14.141
26
VAN DEN KEYBUS Luka
14.133
27
PAKHNIUK Petro
14.133
27
YUDENKOV Yevgen
14.133
29
SKJERAHAUG Stian
14.100
30
BARTOLINI Nicola
14.100
31
ABAD Nestor
14.100
32
KLESSING Nick
14.066
33
DRAGULESCU Marian
14.066
34
SOUZA Caio
14.033
35
GISCHARD Benjamin
14.033
36
SCHMIDT Casimir
14.033
37
MOZZATO Niccolo
14.000
37
DEURLOO Bart
14.000
39
GONZALEZ Tomas
14.000
40
RUMBUTIS David
13.966
41
SANUVONH Dzianis
13.933
41
KUZOVKOV Konstantin
13.933
43
KAYA Kazuma
13.933
44
ONDER Ahmet
13.933
45
HERDER Philipp
13.933
46
YUSOF Eddy
13.900
47
KAMOTO Yuya
13.866
48
EDALLI Ludovico
13.833
49
LERU Randy
13.833
50
LARDUET Manrique
13.833
51
PLATA Joel
13.833
52
CORRAL Daniel
13.800
53
MUSSAYEV Akim
13.800
54
FRASER Joe
13.800
55
KLAVORA Rok
13.800
56
STRETOVICH Ivan
13.766
57
HEGI Oliver
13.733
58
YANG Hakseon
13.733
59
STEELE Adam
13.700
60
HUDDLESTON David
13.700
61
ZANETTI Arthur
13.700
62
DAVTYAN Artur
13.666
63
RIDA Karim
13.666
64
TOBA Andreas
13.633
65
KIRMES Robert
13.633
66
HRYKO Vladyslav
13.633
67
GADDERUD Theodor
13.600
68
IDESJOE Karl
13.600
69
AL-HMOOD Majdi
13.600
70
SALEUR Julien
13.566
71
VERBAEYS Jimmy
13.566
72
TVOROGAL Robert
13.566
73
MARTINEZ MORENO Andres
13.533
74
LODADIO Marco
13.533
75
JANTYKOV Yerbol
13.500
75
ABDURAKHIMOV Rasuljon
13.500
77
COURNOYER Rene
13.500
77
KUMAR Ashish
13.500
79
TIKHONOV Ivan
13.466
80
SURINTORNTA Tikumporn
13.466
81
WISKUS Shane
13.466
82
ALEKSANDROV Yordan
13.433
83
BORELLO Antoine
13.433
84
KENIS Daan
13.433
84
HEGGEMSNES Sofus
13.433
86
ZAKUTNEY Samuel
13.433
86
LEE Junghyo
13.433
88
AZIMOV Abdulla
13.400
89
NUNEZ Isaac
13.400
90
MAOUDJ Ahmed Anis
13.400
91
VANSTROEM Kim
13.400
92
REINHARDSSON Valgard
13.366
93
SHIAO Yu-Jan
13.333
94
MODI Akash
13.333
95
MORGANS Mitchell
13.308
96
KIRMES Oskar
13.300
97
ARICAN Ferhat
13.300
98
JIMSHELEISHVILI Ioane
13.300
98
LE Thanh Tung
13.300
100
BACUETI James
13.300
101
MAYOL Santiago
13.300
102
LIKHOVITSKIY Andrey
13.266
103
JESSEN David
13.266
104
GIACHINO Pietro
13.266
105
CERNY Frantisek
13.266
106
BLETTERMAN Michel
13.233
107
RIISBERG Christian
13.233
108
TERBOVSEK Luka
13.233
109
WEGLARZ Dawid
13.200
110
ROSTAGNO Victor
13.200
111
DIALLO Thierno
13.166
112
RI Wi Chol
13.166
113
ERGASHEV Khabibullo
13.133
114
PEREZ GINES Andres
13.133
115
SCHWAB Matthias
13.133
116
BENDA Alexander
13.100
117
ALMEIDA Bernardo
13.066
118
MESZAROS Krisztofer
13.066
119
KOSKI Elias
13.066
120
GUNDOGDU Yunus
13.066
121
KUZMICKAS Tomas
13.033
122
AGHARZAYEV Murad
13.033
123
HOECK Vinzenz
13.000
124
DEJANOVIC Bojan
13.000
125
RANA Aditya
13.000
125
VEFIC Petar
13.000
127
MARC Razvan-Denis
13.000
128
DE SOUZA BITENCOURT Lucas
13.000
129
VERNIAIEV Oleg
13.000
130
RADOVESNICKY Daniel
12.966
131
KUAVITA Noah
12.966
132
KARDASOVS Vitalijs
12.966
133
BECKFORD Reiss
12.933
134
BOURGUIEG Mohamed Abdeldjalil
12.900
135
TRAMS Rihards
12.866
136
ALVAREZ Joel
12.866
136
SINGH Yogeshwar
12.866
138
NIN REYES Audrys
12.866
139
IVANOVS Olegs
12.833
140
BORKOWSKI Lukasz
12.833
141
PATERSON Cory
12.800
142
LEON PRADO Arian
12.766
143
PROMMANEE Jamorn
12.700
144
SITCHINAVA Bidzina
12.700
145
TONE Michael
12.666
146
ALTANSUKH Enkhtulga
12.666
147
CHIRIBOGA Israel
12.633
148
MORETO Jesus
12.600
149
KOUDINOV Mikhail
12.600
150
TREJO BASALO Adickxon Gabriel
12.566
151
TANIGAWA Kakeru
12.566
152
RIJKEN Frank
12.533
153
AFIFY Mohamed
12.533
154
TOMCSANYI Benedek
12.533
155
SWAN Gabriel
12.533
156
HSU Ping Chien
12.500
157
ILIOPOULOS Nikolaos
12.500
158
CSORVASI Soma Laszlo
12.433
159
DINH Phuong Thanh
12.433
160
SHARAMKOU Yahor
12.433
161
RAKOVIC Vlada
12.400
162
DYSON Devy
12.400
163
DE LUNA Fabian
12.400
164
METIDJI Hillal
12.366
165
YAKAULEU Ilya
12.366
166
ALDYANI Ahmed
12.366
167
GEORGIOU Marios
12.333
168
VILLAFANE Daniel
12.300
169
NAGHOUJ Saleem
12.266
169
AGUIAR BARBOSA Petrix Stevan
12.266
171
ARCA Mustafa
12.266
172
ROSENDI TORRECILLA Rafael
12.266
173
VALVERDE Andres
12.233
174
COTTO Isaac Jose
12.066
175
SASNAL Filip
12.000
176
CALVO Carlos
12.000
177
AZIZOV Ilyas
12.000
178
SHEPPARD Ryan Macleod
11.933
179
FOX Joseph
11.866
180
SOTO Tarik
11.866
181
MUNTEAN Andrei Vasile
11.833
182
LOO Phay Xing
11.833
183
ALJAFAR Ali
11.766
184
ZOUHAIR Nabil
11.766
185
GEORGIOU Ilias
11.700
186
GUDMUNDSSON Martin
11.666
187
CROVETTO Kevin
11.633
188
VEGA LOPEZ Jorge
11.600
189
MIKULAK Samuel
11.533
190
PETROV Matvei
11.433
191
AIT SAID Samir
11.366
192
MICHNAK Slavomir
11.300
193
ALSUBAIEI Sabah
11.233
194
TRABELSI Mohamed Aziz
11.100
195
ALSOULIMAN Yazan
11.000
196
MARTINEZ Manuel
10.966
197
CHICAS Fabio
10.833
198
MODOIANU-ZSEDER Toma Roland
10.633
199
CABRERA Gerardo
10.633
200
LOPEZ Jose
10.366
201
RUBIO Abellino
10.233
202
ALDERIWISH Meshari
9.700
203
MEDVEDEV Andrey
9.433
204
OKOSUN Prosper
9.433
205
BOUANANE Nahel Clement
9.000
ABLIAZIN Denis
DNS

 Author| Post time: 9-11-2019 16:17
| Show all posts
Men's Pommel Horse
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WHITLOCK Max
15.266
2
MCCLENAGHAN Rhys
15.200
3
LEE Chih Kai
14.966
4
ZOU Jingyuan
14.958
5
HASHIMOTO Daiki
14.883
6
SHIAO Yu-Jan
14.683
7
TOMMASONE Cyril
14.666
8
KAYA Kazuma
14.633
8
BELYAVSKIY David
14.633
10
VERNIAIEV Oleg
14.600
11
TANIGAWA Kakeru
14.400
12
KURBANOV Nariman
14.300
13
MERDINYAN Harutyun
14.133
14
MUSSAYEV Akim
14.133
15
GEORGIOU Marios
14.100
16
NAGORNYY Nikita
14.033
17
AZIMOV Abdulla
14.000
18
CORRAL Daniel
13.966
19
DOLGOPYAT Artem
13.933
20
ARICAN Ferhat
13.833
21
BARRETTO JUNIOR Francisco
13.733
22
STRETOVICH Ivan
13.733
23
PAKHNIUK Petro
13.700
24
GISCHARD Benjamin
13.633
25
TOBA Andreas
13.566
25
EDALLI Ludovico
13.566
27
LEE Junghyo
13.566
28
JESSEN David
13.533
29
FRASCA Loris
13.533
29
YUDENKOV Yevgen
13.533
31
MODI Akash
13.533
32
FRASER Joe
13.500
33
DAVTYAN Artur
13.466
34
VECSERNYES David
13.433
35
BORELLO Antoine
13.400
36
XIAO Ruoteng
13.400
37
DALALOYAN Artur
13.366
38
TANIGAWA Wataru
13.333
39
SHATILOV Alexander
13.300
40
BRAEGGER Pablo
13.266
41
HUDDLESTON David
13.233
42
VERBAEYS Jimmy
13.200
43
HRYKO Vladyslav
13.166
44
DEURLOO Bart
13.166
45
ALDYANI Ahmed
13.133
46
MACCHINI Carlo
13.100
47
REID Michael
13.100
48
MESZAROS Krisztofer
13.066
49
SOUZA Caio
13.033
49
VERA Adria
13.033
51
TONE Michael
13.033
51
TIKHONOV Ivan
13.033
53
ABAD Nestor
13.000
54
KOSKI Elias
12.966
55
MAYOL Santiago
12.966
55
PARK Minsoo
12.966
57
RIDA Karim
12.966
58
DINH Phuong Thanh
12.933
59
STEELE Adam
12.933
60
SHEPPARD Ryan Macleod
12.900
61
SCHMIDT Casimir
12.900
62
SUN Wei
12.900
63
BLETTERMAN Michel
12.866
64
TVOROGAL Robert
12.866
65
WISKUS Shane
12.866
66
NEMCANIN Mauro
12.866
67
DIALLO Thierno
12.866
68
LARDUET Manrique
12.800
69
LEE Junho
12.800
70
METIDJI Hillal
12.800
71
SALEUR Julien
12.800
72
CALVO Carlos
12.733
73
RUMBUTIS David
12.733
74
BAUMANN Christian
12.733
75
SINGH Yogeshwar
12.700
76
KIM Hansol
12.700
77
LIKHOVITSKIY Andrey
12.700
78
MARTINEZ MORENO Andres
12.666
79
NIN REYES Audrys
12.666
80
DE SOUZA BITENCOURT Lucas
12.666
80
ERGASHEV Khabibullo
12.666
82
MOLDAUER Yul
12.666
83
RIJKEN Frank
12.633
84
COTTO Isaac Jose
12.600
85
MIKULAK Samuel
12.600
86
HEGI Oliver
12.566
87
AZIZOV Ilyas
12.566
87
AGUIAR BARBOSA Petrix Stevan
12.566
89
PLATA Joel
12.500
90
HOECK Vinzenz
12.466
91
MARIANO Arthur
12.466
92
YULO Carlos Edriel
12.466
93
TREJO BASALO Adickxon Gabriel
12.466
94
GIACHINO Pietro
12.466
95
LOO Phay Xing
12.466
96
SHARAMKOU Yahor
12.433
97
WEGLARZ Dawid
12.366
98
DENG Shudi
12.366
99
MICHNAK Slavomir
12.366
100
KOUDINOV Mikhail
12.333
101
ZAKUTNEY Samuel
12.333
102
DAUSER Lukas
12.266
102
EKE Uche
12.266
104
PATERSON Cory
12.233
104
AFIFY Mohamed
12.233
106
COURNOYER Rene
12.233
107
CHIRIBOGA Israel
12.200
108
HEGGEMSNES Sofus
12.200
109
NUNEZ Isaac
12.166
110
PETROV Matvei
12.100
110
HSU Ping Chien
12.100
112
TSIASELSKI Aleh
12.066
113
GENTGES Maxime
12.066
114
RI Se Gwang
12.033
115
GADDERUD Theodor
12.033
116
PEREZ GINES Andres
12.033
117
BERTONCELJ Saso
12.033
118
ABDURAKHIMOV Rasuljon
12.000
119
HALL James
12.000
120
DEJANOVIC Bojan
11.966
121
KIRMES Robert
11.933
122
KEIKHA Saeedreza
11.883
123
REGINI-MORAN Giarnni
11.866
124
BACUETI James
11.833
125
KARIMI Milad
11.800
126
ILIOPOULOS Nikolaos
11.800
127
HERDER Philipp
11.800
128
MORETO Jesus
11.800
129
REINHARDSSON Valgard
11.766
130
TANG Chia-Hung
11.766
131
MOZZATO Niccolo
11.700
131
MARTINEZ Manuel
11.700
133
ARCA Mustafa
11.666
134
GONZALEZ Tomas
11.666
135
LE Thanh Tung
11.633
136
MIKKOLA Eeli
11.600
137
ALEKSANDROV Yordan
11.566
138
KIRMES Oskar
11.566
139
GUNDOGDU Yunus
11.533
140
SASNAL Filip
11.533
141
BORKOWSKI Lukasz
11.533
142
BENDA Alexander
11.500
143
TRAMS Rihards
11.500
144
RAKOVIC Vlada
11.466
145
VAN DEN KEYBUS Luka
11.433
146
MARC Razvan-Denis
11.400
147
BARTOLINI Nicola
11.400
148
VANSTROEM Kim
11.366
149
MORGANS Mitchell
11.333
150
SELIGMAN Robert
11.333
151
CROVETTO Kevin
11.200
152
FOX Joseph
11.166
153
VALVERDE Andres
11.166
154
DYSON Devy
11.166
155
AGHARZAYEV Murad
11.133
156
VILLAFANE Daniel
11.000
157
SITCHINAVA Bidzina
11.000
158
SOTO Tarik
10.975
159
SANUVONH Dzianis
10.966
160
KUAVITA Noah
10.933
160
KUZMICKAS Tomas
10.933
162
PROMMANEE Jamorn
10.900
162
ONDER Ahmet
10.900
164
BECKFORD Reiss
10.866
165
ROSENDI TORRECILLA Rafael
10.841
166
DE LUNA Fabian
10.833
167
MUNTEAN Andrei Vasile
10.633
168
TOMCSANYI Benedek
10.633
169
PAYNE Jackson
10.633
170
KARDASOVS Vitalijs
10.600
171
RADOVESNICKY Daniel
10.600
172
SKJERAHAUG Stian
10.566
173
RANA Aditya
10.533
174
COTUNA Vlad Bogdan
10.533
175
KUZOVKOV Konstantin
10.500
175
NAGHOUJ Saleem
10.500
177
ABU AL SOUD Ahmad
10.500
178
CHICAS Fabio
10.366
179
IVANOVS Olegs
10.300
180
GEORGIOU Ilias
10.133
181
CERNY Frantisek
10.133
182
KUMAR Ashish
10.100
183
FAULK Caleb
10.000
184
ALMEIDA Bernardo
9.900
185
ALTANSUKH Enkhtulga
9.833
186
RI Wi Chol
9.800
187
ABAD GODOY Juan Jose
9.633
188
SCHWAB Matthias
9.533
189
VEFIC Petar
9.500
190
IDESJOE Karl
9.466
191
LOPEZ Jose
9.366
192
MODOIANU-ZSEDER Toma Roland
9.316
193
ROSTAGNO Victor
9.066
194
JIMSHELEISHVILI Ioane
8.966
195
ALVAREZ Joel
8.633
196
ALDERIWISH Meshari
8.166
197
LEON PRADO Arian
7.733
198
ALJAFAR Ali
7.000
199
ALSUBAIEI Sabah
6.000
200
GUDMUNDSSON Martin
5.333
201
BOUANANE Nahel Clement
4.533
202
CABRERA Gerardo
4.500
203
RUBIO Abellino
3.600
204
ZOUHAIR Nabil
2.400
205
OKOSUN Prosper
0.166
BULL Tyson
DNS

 Author| Post time: 9-11-2019 16:20
| Show all posts
Men's Rings
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
COLAK Ibrahim
14.858
2
ZANETTI Arthur
14.700
3
AIT SAID Samir
14.700
4
PETROUNIAS Eleftherios
14.700
5
LODADIO Marco
14.666
6
ABLIAZIN Denis
14.600
7
KLESSING Nick
14.566
8
TOVMASYAN Artur
14.566
9
RADIVILOV Igor
14.533
10
MOLINARI Federico
14.500
11
AHMAD KOHANI Mahdi
14.433
12
NAGORNYY Nikita
14.400
13
ZAHRAN Ali
14.400
14
MUNTEAN Andrei Vasile
14.333
15
ZOU Jingyuan
14.300
16
HOECK Vinzenz
14.300
17
KAMOTO Yuya
14.283
18
KONSTANTINIDIS Konstantinos
14.133
18
DALALOYAN Artur
14.133
20
NG Kiu Chung
14.133
21
DENG Shudi
14.100
22
SOUZA Caio
14.066
22
DE LUNA Fabian
14.066
24
KAYA Kazuma
14.033
24
HOWARD Trevor
14.033
26
TOBA Andreas
14.000
27
SUN Wei
14.000
28
TANIGAWA Wataru
13.966
29
VERNIAIEV Oleg
13.933
30
ONDER Ahmet
13.933
31
SIMONOV Nikita
13.866
31
FRASER Joe
13.866
33
CUNNINGHAM Dominick
13.833
34
XIAO Ruoteng
13.833
35
YU Chao Wei
13.833
36
DAVTYAN Artur
13.800
37
MOLDAUER Yul
13.800
38
YANG Hakseon
13.800
39
EMARD William
13.800
40
HALL James
13.766
40
PARK Minsoo
13.766
42
TANG Chia-Hung
13.766
43
YUSOF Eddy
13.733
44
MIKULAK Samuel
13.700
45
SCHMIDT Casimir
13.666
46
LARDUET Manrique
13.666
47
YUDENKOV Yevgen
13.666
48
GUNDOGDU Yunus
13.666
48
MODI Akash
13.666
50
TANIGAWA Kakeru
13.633
51
ABAD Nestor
13.600
52
LEE Junghyo
13.566
53
BAUMANN Christian
13.533
54
KIM Hansol
13.533
55
LEE Chih Kai
13.500
56
AGUIAR BARBOSA Petrix Stevan
13.500
57
PAKHNIUK Petro
13.466
58
TIKHONOV Ivan
13.433
58
COURNOYER Rene
13.433
60
STRETOVICH Ivan
13.341
61
DYSON Devy
13.300
62
BRAEGGER Pablo
13.266
63
VILLAFANE Daniel
13.266
64
DEURLOO Bart
13.233
64
HEGI Oliver
13.233
66
TVOROGAL Robert
13.200
67
GENTGES Maxime
13.200
68
HEGGEMSNES Sofus
13.166
69
GEORGIOU Ilias
13.166
69
EDALLI Ludovico
13.166
71
PLATA Joel
13.166
72
YULO Carlos Edriel
13.166
73
PETROV Matvei
13.158
74
YAKAULEU Ilya
13.141
75
ABDURAKHIMOV Rasuljon
13.133
76
HERDER Philipp
13.133
77
GADDERUD Theodor
13.100
78
RIDA Karim
13.100
79
KARIMI Milad
13.100
80
FRASCA Loris
13.100
81
PATERSON Cory
13.100
81
GEORGIOU Marios
13.100
81
MIR Nicolau
13.100
84
REGINI-MORAN Giarnni
13.033
85
MOZZATO Niccolo
13.000
86
COTUNA Vlad Bogdan
13.000
87
CORRAL Daniel
12.966
88
BECKFORD Reiss
12.966
89
LIKHOVITSKIY Andrey
12.933
90
BARRETTO JUNIOR Francisco
12.933
91
MODOIANU-ZSEDER Toma Roland
12.933
92
MESZAROS Krisztofer
12.900
93
MUSSAYEV Akim
12.900
94
VERA Adria
12.900
95
LOPEZ Jose
12.900
96
TONE Michael
12.900
97
GIACHINO Pietro
12.866
98
ERGASHEV Khabibullo
12.866
99
IDESJOE Karl
12.866
100
ILIOPOULOS Nikolaos
12.866
101
HUDDLESTON David
12.800
102
HSU Ping Chien
12.800
103
MORGANS Mitchell
12.791
104
KUMAR Ashish
12.766
104
DOLGOPYAT Artem
12.766
104
SHATILOV Alexander
12.766
107
COTTO Isaac Jose
12.766
108
MAYOL Santiago
12.766
109
RANA Aditya
12.766
110
PAYNE Jackson
12.766
111
KUAVITA Noah
12.733
111
ALEKSANDROV Yordan
12.733
111
ALMEIDA Bernardo
12.733
114
BORELLO Antoine
12.716
115
KOUDINOV Mikhail
12.700
115
RAKOVIC Vlada
12.700
117
BENDA Alexander
12.700
118
RIJKEN Frank
12.700
119
MARTINEZ Manuel
12.700
120
AZIMOV Abdulla
12.666
121
ROSTAGNO Victor
12.633
122
RUMBUTIS David
12.600
123
ROSENDI TORRECILLA Rafael
12.575
124
VERBAEYS Jimmy
12.566
124
SASNAL Filip
12.566
126
KIRMES Oskar
12.566
126
BORKOWSKI Lukasz
12.566
128
KUZOVKOV Konstantin
12.533
129
ARICAN Ferhat
12.533
130
TOMCSANYI Benedek
12.533
131
GONZALEZ Tomas
12.533
132
AZIZOV Ilyas
12.500
133
SWAN Gabriel
12.500
134
BLETTERMAN Michel
12.500
135
REINHARDSSON Valgard
12.466
136
JESSEN David
12.433
137
LOO Phay Xing
12.433
138
PEREZ GINES Andres
12.366
139
CSORVASI Soma Laszlo
12.366
140
AFIFY Mohamed
12.333
141
MARC Razvan-Denis
12.333
142
LE Thanh Tung
12.333
143
VAN DEN KEYBUS Luka
12.300
144
SINGH Yogeshwar
12.266
144
IVANOVS Olegs
12.266
146
CERNY Frantisek
12.266
147
NIN REYES Audrys
12.266
148
STEELE Adam
12.233
149
FOX Joseph
12.200
150
CHIRIBOGA Israel
12.200
151
KIRMES Robert
12.166
152
MICHNAK Slavomir
12.133
153
AGHARZAYEV Murad
12.133
153
NUNEZ Isaac
12.133
155
ALDYANI Ahmed
12.100
156
SHEPPARD Ryan Macleod
12.100
157
SCHWAB Matthias
12.066
158
ALVAREZ Joel
12.066
159
DINH Phuong Thanh
12.033
160
SALEUR Julien
12.033
161
CALVO Carlos
11.966
162
SITCHINAVA Bidzina
11.933
162
JANTYKOV Yerbol
11.933
164
KUZMICKAS Tomas
11.933
165
MARTINEZ MORENO Andres
11.900
166
FAULK Caleb
11.875
167
MIKKOLA Eeli
11.866
168
TRAMS Rihards
11.833
169
LEON PRADO Arian
11.800
170
DEJANOVIC Bojan
11.766
171
SURINTORNTA Tikumporn
11.766
172
RADOVESNICKY Daniel
11.733
172
ALTANSUKH Enkhtulga
11.733
174
SHARAMKOU Yahor
11.666
175
MAOUDJ Ahmed Anis
11.633
176
RI Wi Chol
11.633
177
JIMSHELEISHVILI Ioane
11.600
178
KOSKI Elias
11.566
179
WEGLARZ Dawid
11.500
180
GUDMUNDSSON Martin[/url]
11.500
181
NAGHOUJ Saleem
11.500
182
SANUVONH Dzianis
11.500
183
METIDJI Hillal
11.466
184
DE SOUZA BITENCOURT Lucas
11.433
185
CROVETTO Kevin
11.400
186
PROMMANEE Jamorn
11.400
187
KARDASOVS Vitalijs
11.300
188
SKJERAHAUG Stian
11.233
189
TREJO BASALO Adickxon Gabriel
11.166
190
VALVERDE Andres
11.100
191
VEFIC Petar
11.066
192
RUBIO Abellino
11.033
193
MORETO Jesus
11.000
194
CHICAS Fabio
10.733
195
ZOUHAIR Nabil
10.633
196
SOTO Tarik
10.508
197
CABRERA Gerardo
10.400
198
ABAD GODOY Juan Jose
9.600
199
ALJAFAR Ali
9.233
200
ALDERIWISH Meshari
9.200
201
ALSUBAIEI Sabah
3.516
MACCHINI Carlo
DNS

 Author| Post time: 9-11-2019 17:06
| Show all posts
Men's Vault
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
YANG Hakseon
14.933
2
DALALOYAN Artur
14.716
3
SHEK Wai Hung
14.666
4
RADIVILOV Igor
14.666
5
LE Thanh Tung
14.633
6
DRAGULESCU Marian
14.624
7
NAGORNYY Nikita
14.616
8
CUNNINGHAM Dominick
14.566
9
KIM Hansol
14.483
10
FRASCA Loris
14.483
11
BACUETI James
14.433
12
YULO Carlos Edriel
14.433
13
VEGA LOPEZ Jorge
14.366
14
SHARAMKOU Yahor
14.366
15
REGINI-MORAN Giarnni
14.366
16
VERNIAIEV Oleg
14.349
17
RUMBUTIS David
14.166
18
DE LUNA Fabian
14.116
19
MEDVEDEV Andrey
14.116
20
PRAYOKO Agus
14.016
21
VILLAFANE Daniel
14.004
22
MAOUDJ Ahmed Anis
13.900
23
RI Se Gwang
13.766
24
JIM Man Hin
13.750
25
DAVTYAN Artur
13.666
26
AGHARZAYEV Murad
13.633
27
KARDASOVS Vitalijs
13.499
28
TRABELSI Mohamed Aziz
13.483
29
IVANOVS Olegs
13.466
30
SURINTORNTA Tikumporn
13.316
31
TRAMS Rihards
13.266
32
TIKHONOV Ivan
13.266
33
BOURGUIEG Mohamed Abdeldjalil
13.216
34
NICOLAOU Tom
13.133
35
CERNY Frantisek
13.016
36
CABRERA Gerardo
12.949
37
FUGLSIG Joao
12.816
38
SASNAL Filip
12.716
39
ROSTAGNO Victor
12.466
HOWARD Trevor
DNF
KARIMI Milad
DNF
KUZOVKOV Konstantin
DNF
SCHMIDT Casimir
DNF

 Author| Post time: 9-11-2019 17:10
| Show all posts
Men's Parallel Bars
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DAUSER Lukas
15.033
2
PAKHNIUK Petro
15.033
3
FRASER Joe
15.000
4
XIAO Ruoteng
14.966
5
ARICAN Ferhat
14.933
6
SUN Wei
14.800
6
ONDER Ahmet
14.800
8
KAYA Kazuma
14.800
9
NAGORNYY Nikita
14.800
10
VERNIAIEV Oleg
14.800
11
DALALOYAN Artur
14.733
12
KAMOTO Yuya
14.700
13
BRAEGGER Pablo
14.666
14
SOUZA Caio
14.633
15
TANIGAWA Kakeru
14.633
16
ZOU Jingyuan
14.633
17
BAUMANN Christian
14.566
18
MODI Akash
14.533
19
DENG Shudi
14.466
19
DINH Phuong Thanh
14.466
21
MIR Nicolau
14.433
22
YULO Carlos Edriel
14.433
22
MUNTEAN Andrei Vasile
14.433
22
HEGI Oliver
14.433
25
MOLDAUER Yul
14.400
26
ABDURAKHIMOV Rasuljon
14.333
27
ZONDERLAND Epke
14.333
28
MIKULAK Samuel
14.333
29
LIKHOVITSKIY Andrey
14.266
30
PAYNE Jackson
14.266
30
LEE Junghyo
14.266
32
STRETOVICH Ivan
14.266
32
YUSOF Eddy
14.266
34
GEORGIOU Ilias
14.100
35
TVOROGAL Robert
14.100
36
PLATA Joel
14.066
37
YUDENKOV Yevgen
14.033
38
WISKUS Shane
14.033
39
NIN REYES Audrys
14.025
40
ALEKSANDROV Yordan
14.008
41
WHITLOCK Max
14.000
42
ABAD Nestor
14.000
43
PATERSON Cory
14.000
43
KIM Hansol
14.000
45
KARIMI Milad
14.000
46
LEE Chih Kai
13.966
47
ILIOPOULOS Nikolaos
13.900
48
EDALLI Ludovico
13.900
49
KOUDINOV Mikhail
13.900
50
TANIGAWA Wataru
13.900
51
ZAKUTNEY Samuel
13.866
52
KUAVITA Noah
13.866
53
COURNOYER Rene
13.800
54
TOBA Andreas
13.800
55
HUDDLESTON David
13.800
56
HRYKO Vladyslav
13.800
57
RIJKEN Frank
13.766
58
HALL James
13.766
58
CORRAL Daniel
13.766
60
YU Chao Wei
13.733
61
IDESJOE Karl
13.733
62
TOMMASONE Cyril
13.700
63
KUZMICKAS Tomas
13.666
64
DOLGOPYAT Artem
13.666
64
LOO Phay Xing
13.666
66
COTUNA Vlad Bogdan
13.633
67
SHATILOV Alexander
13.600
68
MUSSAYEV Akim
13.600
69
BARRETTO JUNIOR Francisco
13.600
70
TANG Chia-Hung
13.566
71
VAN DEN KEYBUS Luka
13.566
71
SALEUR Julien
13.566
73
DEURLOO Bart
13.566
74
MOZZATO Niccolo
13.566
75
LE Thanh Tung
13.566
76
GENTGES Maxime
13.533
77
PETROV Matvei
13.533
78
COLAK Ibrahim
13.533
79
BELYAVSKIY David
13.533
80
RADOVESNICKY Daniel
13.500
81
DIALLO Thierno
13.500
82
SCHMIDT Casimir
13.500
83
BULL Tyson
13.500
84
DE SOUZA BITENCOURT Lucas
13.466
85
MORGANS Mitchell
13.466
86
SHEPPARD Ryan Macleod
13.433
87
HEGGEMSNES Sofus
13.433
88
CALVO Carlos
13.433
89
TIKHONOV Ivan
13.400
89
GONZALEZ Tomas
13.400
91
SANUVONH Dzianis
13.366
92
KIRMES Oskar
13.366
93
METIDJI Hillal
13.358
94
COTTO Isaac Jose
13.350
95
PROMMANEE Jamorn
13.333
96
VERBAEYS Jimmy
13.333
97
LEE Junho
13.325
98
FRASCA Loris
13.266
99
MARTINEZ MORENO Andres
13.266
100
TREJO BASALO Adickxon Gabriel
13.266
101
CHIRIBOGA Israel
13.233
102
YAKAULEU Ilya
13.233
103
BORELLO Antoine
13.233
104
ALVAREZ Joel
13.200
105
HERDER Philipp
13.166
106
MAYOL Santiago
13.133
107
KUMAR Ashish
13.100
108
RUMBUTIS David
13.100
109
LARDUET Manrique
13.100
110
ROSENDI TORRECILLA Rafael
13.100
111
JESSEN David
13.066
111
RANA Aditya
13.066
113
REGINI-MORAN Giarnni
13.066
114
NUNEZ Isaac
13.066
115
STEELE Adam
13.033
116
SCHWAB Matthias
13.033
117
MORETO Jesus
13.000
118
TSIASELSKI Aleh
13.000
119
PARK Minsoo
13.000
120
GEORGIOU Marios
13.000
121
LODADIO Marco
12.966
122
IVANOVS Olegs
12.966
123
SKJERAHAUG Stian
12.966
124
KOSKI Elias
12.933
125
KIRMES Robert
12.933
126
WEGLARZ Dawid
12.933
127
SASNAL Filip
12.900
128
MIKKOLA Eeli
12.900
129
AZIZOV Ilyas
12.866
130
MODOIANU-ZSEDER Toma Roland
12.866
131
TOMCSANYI Benedek
12.833
132
VECSERNYES David
12.800
133
AFIFY Mohamed
12.800
134
MARIANO Arthur
12.800
135
AGHARZAYEV Murad
12.766
136
MESZAROS Krisztofer
12.766
137
MACCHINI Carlo
12.766
138
ALMEIDA Bernardo
12.700
139
AGUIAR BARBOSA Petrix Stevan
12.658
140
DAVTYAN Artur
12.633
141
BENDA Alexander
12.633
142
DE LUNA Fabian
12.633
143
REID Michael
12.633
144
MICHNAK Slavomir
12.600
145
DYSON Devy
12.533
146
PEREZ GINES Andres
12.500
147
EKE Uche
12.433
148
ALDYANI Ahmed
12.366
149
RI Wi Chol
12.333
150
TONE Michael
12.300
150
HSU Ping Chien
12.300
152
AZIMOV Abdulla
12.266
153
RIDA Karim
12.233
154
HOECK Vinzenz
12.200
155
KUZOVKOV Konstantin
12.200
156
GIACHINO Pietro
12.200
157
LOPEZ Jose
12.200
158
GUDMUNDSSON Martin
12.166
159
SOTO Tarik
12.166
160
SITCHINAVA Bidzina
12.166
161
VILLAFANE Daniel
12.133
162
JIMSHELEISHVILI Ioane
12.100
163
FOX Joseph
12.066
164
KARDASOVS Vitalijs
12.033
165
BECKFORD Reiss
12.033
166
VALVERDE Andres
11.966
167
CHICAS Fabio
11.966
168
CROVETTO Kevin
11.933
168
LEON PRADO Arian
11.933
170
NAGHOUJ Saleem
11.866
171
DEJANOVIC Bojan
11.800
172
SINGH Yogeshwar
11.766
173
ALTANSUKH Enkhtulga
11.700
174
BORKOWSKI Lukasz
11.633
175
REINHARDSSON Valgard
11.600
176
KALVOE Odin
11.566
177
GUNDOGDU Yunus
11.466
178
TRAMS Rihards
11.366
179
ROSTAGNO Victor
11.166
180
RUBIO Abellino
10.900
181
MARC Razvan-Denis
10.866
182
RAKOVIC Vlada
10.766
183
CABRERA Gerardo
10.633
184
ERGASHEV Khabibullo
10.633
185
CERNY Frantisek
10.566
186
ALDERIWISH Meshari
10.166
187
VEFIC Petar
10.033
188
MARTINEZ Manuel
10.033
189
JANTYKOV Yerbol
9.566
190
ZOUHAIR Nabil
9.266
191
ALSUBAIEI Sabah
4.900
192
ALJAFAR Ali
4.133
JIM Man Hin
DNS

 Author| Post time: 9-11-2019 17:13
| Show all posts
Men's Horizontal Bar
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TANG Chia-Hung
14.933
2
MIKULAK Samuel
14.866
3
SRBIC Tin
14.833
4
MARIANO Arthur
14.600
5
DALALOYAN Artur
14.433
6
LIN Chaopan
14.433
7
BULL Tyson
14.366
8
HASHIMOTO Daiki
14.366
9
HEGI Oliver
14.366
10
SUN Wei
14.333
11
NAGORNYY Nikita
14.300
12
MOZZATO Niccolo
14.200
13
MACCHINI Carlo
14.200
14
WISKUS Shane
14.166
15
HALL James
14.166
16
TVOROGAL Robert
14.075
17
BELYAVSKIY David
14.066
18
KAYA Kazuma
14.066
19
STRETOVICH Ivan
14.066
20
XIAO Ruoteng
14.033
20
KAMOTO Yuya
14.033
22
BRAEGGER Pablo
13.966
23
PARK Minsoo
13.900
24
DENG Shudi
13.900
24
KARIMI Milad
13.900
26
YUSOF Eddy
13.866
27
LARDUET Manrique
13.866
28
PAKHNIUK Petro
13.766
29
DEURLOO Bart
13.766
30
ONDER Ahmet
13.733
31
DAUSER Lukas
13.700
32
PLATA Joel
13.700
33
VECSERNYES David
13.700
34
SWAN Gabriel
13.666
35
TOBA Andreas
13.616
36
JANTYKOV Yerbol
13.600
37
JESSEN David
13.600
37
SHEPPARD Ryan Macleod
13.600
37
NUNEZ Isaac
13.600
40
HERDER Philipp
13.566
41
KUAVITA Noah
13.566
42
WHITLOCK Max
13.533
43
VERBAEYS Jimmy
13.533
44
GEORGIOU Marios
13.533
45
BORELLO Antoine
13.516
46
CALVO Carlos
13.500
47
ZAKUTNEY Samuel
13.500
47
SHATILOV Alexander
13.500
49
BENDA Alexander
13.500
49
VAN DEN KEYBUS Luka
13.500
51
COTUNA Vlad Bogdan
13.466
52
LIKHOVITSKIY Andrey
13.466
53
RIDA Karim
13.400
54
LEE Junghyo
13.366
54
RIJKEN Frank
13.366
56
LERU Randy
13.366
57
MUNTEAN Andrei Vasile
13.333
58
ARICAN Ferhat
13.333
59
NIN REYES Audrys
13.333
60
LEE Junho
13.333
61
BAUMANN Christian
13.333
62
GONZALEZ Tomas
13.266
63
MIR Nicolau
13.266
64
REGINI-MORAN Giarnni
13.266
65
HEGGEMSNES Sofus
13.233
66
LEE Chih Kai
13.233
67
VERNIAIEV Oleg
13.233
68
EDALLI Ludovico
13.233
69
COLAK Ibrahim
13.200
70
GEORGIOU Ilias
13.200
71
HUDDLESTON David
13.166
72
ILIOPOULOS Nikolaos
13.166
73
HSU Ping Chien
13.133
74
MARTINEZ MORENO Andres
13.116
75
FRASCA Loris
13.100
75
LE Thanh Tung
13.100
77
ROSENDI TORRECILLA Rafael
13.066
78
RAKOVIC Vlada
13.033
79
TSIASELSKI Aleh
13.033
80
HOECK Vinzenz
13.033
80
DYSON Devy
13.033
82
YULO Carlos Edriel
13.033
82
MOLDAUER Yul
13.033
84
TIKHONOV Ivan
13.000
85
KIM Hansol
12.966
86
ABAD Nestor
12.966
87
YU Chao Wei
12.933
88
RADOVESNICKY Daniel
12.900
89
ALVAREZ Joel
12.900
90
PEREZ GINES Andres
12.900
91
COURNOYER Rene
12.900
92
PATERSON Cory
12.900
93
SANUVONH Dzianis
12.866
94
YAKAULEU Ilya
12.866
95
ALEKSANDROV Yordan
12.866
96
MARTINEZ Manuel
12.866
97
BUUS Jacob
12.833
98
TANIGAWA Kakeru
12.833
99
DAVTYAN Artur
12.800
100
KOSKI Elias
12.800
101
RUMBUTIS David
12.766
102
SINGH Yogeshwar
12.766
103
MORGANS Mitchell
12.766
104
MIKKOLA Eeli
12.733
104
TOMMASONE Cyril
12.733
106
IVANOVS Olegs
12.733
107
YUDENKOV Yevgen
12.733
108
AFIFY Mohamed
12.700
109
REINHARDSSON Valgard
12.700
110
SCHWAB Matthias
12.700
111
TOMCSANYI Benedek
12.666
112
ERGASHEV Khabibullo
12.666
113
KIRMES Oskar
12.666
114
SKJERAHAUG Stian
12.633
115
ABDURAKHIMOV Rasuljon
12.633
116
TREJO BASALO Adickxon Gabriel
12.633
117
MUSSAYEV Akim
12.600
118
VEFIC Petar
12.566
119
MAYOL Santiago
12.566
120
PETROV Matvei
12.566
121
LOO Phay Xing
12.566
122
ALTANSUKH Enkhtulga
12.533
123
ALMEIDA Bernardo
12.533
124
MICHNAK Slavomir
12.500
125
MESZAROS Krisztofer
12.500
125
AZIMOV Abdulla
12.500
127
VERA Adria
12.500
128
JIM Man Hin
12.466
129
DEJANOVIC Bojan
12.433
130
BECKFORD Reiss
12.433
131
BARRETTO JUNIOR Francisco
12.433
132
KIRMES Robert
12.400
133
PAYNE Jackson
12.400
134
TRAMS Rihards
12.366
135
FRASER Joe
12.333
136
AZIZOV Ilyas
12.266
137
KALVOE Odin
12.233
137
VANSTROEM Kim
12.233
139
MARC Razvan-Denis
12.233
140
LOPEZ Jose
12.233
141
GUDMUNDSSON Martin
12.200
142
SASNAL Filip
12.200
143
IDESJOE Karl
12.166
144
CERNY Frantisek
12.166
145
MODI Akash
12.166
146
FOX Joseph
12.133
147
VILLAFANE Daniel
12.133
147
KARDASOVS Vitalijs
12.133
149
DE SOUZA BITENCOURT Lucas
12.133
150
NAGHOUJ Saleem
12.100
151
CROVETTO Kevin
12.100
152
DINH Phuong Thanh
12.100
153
CORRAL Daniel
12.100
154
GIACHINO Pietro
12.100
155
ROSTAGNO Victor
12.066
156
SURINTORNTA Tikumporn
12.000
157
JIMSHELEISHVILI Ioane
12.000
158
SCHMIDT Casimir
12.000
159
KENIS Daan
12.000
160
TONE Michael
11.933
161
MODOIANU-ZSEDER Toma Roland
11.900
162
AGUIAR BARBOSA Petrix Stevan
11.866
163
SITCHINAVA Bidzina
11.833
164
KUMAR Ashish
11.766
165
ZONDERLAND Epke
11.766
166
WEGLARZ Dawid
11.733
167
KOUDINOV Mikhail
11.733
168
KUZMICKAS Tomas
11.733
169
ALDYANI Ahmed
11.666
169
EKE Uche
11.666
171
BORKOWSKI Lukasz
11.666
172
SOUZA Caio
11.666
173
RANA Aditya
11.600
174
STEELE Adam
11.566
175
KUZOVKOV Konstantin
11.433
176
ARCA Mustafa
11.433
177
AGHARZAYEV Murad
11.400
178
SALEUR Julien
11.400
179
MORETO Jesus
11.333
180
SOTO Tarik
11.166
180
CHIRIBOGA Israel
11.166
182
HRYKO Vladyslav
11.133
183
DOLGOPYAT Artem
11.100
184
PROMMANEE Jamorn
11.066
185
DE LUNA Fabian
10.933
186
ALJAFAR Ali
10.633
187
METIDJI Hillal
10.566
188
RUBIO Abellino
10.433
189
LEON PRADO Arian
10.433
190
COTTO Isaac Jose
10.366
191
CABRERA Gerardo
10.333
192
ALDERIWISH Meshari
10.066
193
RI Wi Chol
10.033
194
TRABELSI Mohamed Aziz
9.966
195
ALSUBAIEI Sabah
9.100
196
VALVERDE Andres
9.066
197
ZOUHAIR Nabil
9.033
198
CHICAS Fabio
8.966
199
BOUANANE Nahel Clement
7.633
BARTOLINI Nicola
DNS

 Author| Post time: 9-11-2019 17:15
| Show all posts
Women's Team All-Around
Final Results

United States
BILES Simone
EAKER Kara
LEE Sunisa
MC CALLUM Grace
CAREY Jade

172.330

Russia
AGAFONOVA Anastasiia
AKHAIMOVA Liliia
MELNIKOVA Angelina
SHCHEKOLDINA Aleksandra
SPIRIDONOVA Daria

166.529

Italy
CAROFIGLIO Desiree
DAMATO Alice
DAMATO Asia
IORIO Elisa
VILLA Giorgia

164.796

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHEN Yile
LI Shijia
LIU Tingting
QI Qi
TANG Xijing
164.230
5
BOYER Marine
CHARPY Lorette
DE JESUS DOS SANTOS Melanie
FRIESS Aline
PONTLEVOY Claire
163.628
6
DOWNIE Rebecca
DOWNIE Elissa
FENTON Georgia-Mae
JAMES Taeja
KINSELLA Alice
161.495
7
BLACK Elsabeth
MOORS Brooklyn
OLSEN Shallon
PADURARIU Anne-Marie
WOO Victoria
160.563
8
THORSDOTTIR Eythora
VISSER Naomi
VOLLEMAN Tisha
WEVERS Lieke
WEVERS Sanne
159.427

 Author| Post time: 10-11-2019 16:32
| Show all posts
Men's Team All-Around
Final Results

Russia
ABLIAZIN Denis
BELYAVSKIY David
DALALOYAN Artur
NAGORNYY Nikita
STRETOVICH Ivan

261.726

China
DENG Shudi
LIN Chaopan
SUN Wei
XIAO Ruoteng
ZOU Jingyuan

260.729

Japan
HASHIMOTO Daiki
KAMOTO Yuya
KAYA Kazuma
TANIGAWA Kakeru
TANIGAWA Wataru

258.159

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HOWARD Trevor
MIKULAK Samuel
MODI Akash
MOLDAUER Yul
WISKUS Shane
254.578
5
CUNNINGHAM Dominick
FRASER Joe
HALL James
REGINI-MORAN Giarnni
WHITLOCK Max
251.611
6
HSU Ping Chien
LEE Chih Kai
SHIAO Yu-Jan
TANG Chia-Hung
YU Chao Wei
248.243
7
BAUMANN Christian
BRAEGGER Pablo
GISCHARD Benjamin
HEGI Oliver
YUSOF Eddy
247.038
8
HRYKO Vladyslav
PAKHNIUK Petro
RADIVILOV Igor
VERNIAIEV Oleg
YUDENKOV Yevgen
246.593

 Author| Post time: 10-11-2019 16:34
| Show all posts
Women's Individual All-Around
Final Results

BILES Simone
87.598

TANG Xijing
87.598

MELNIKOVA Angelina
86.331

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BLACK Elsabeth
56.232
5
DERWAEL Nina
56.033
6
SEITZ Elisabeth
55.999
7
SARAIVA Flavia
55.732
8
LEE Sunisa
55.632
9
LI Shijia
55.099
10
VOSS Sarah
54.898
11
FRIESS Aline
54.798
12
KINSELLA Alice
54.765
13
TERAMOTO Asuka
54.666
14
MOORS Brooklyn
54.498
15
VARINSKA Diana
54.366
16
VILLA Giorgia
54.232
17
HATAKEDA Hitomi
53.932
18
STEINGRUBER Giulia
53.866
19
GODWIN Georgia
53.832
20
DE JESUS DOS SANTOS Melanie
53.566
21
RODRIGUEZ Cintia
51.466
22
AKHAIMOVA Liliia
51.465
23
VISSER Naomi
51.166
IORIO Elisa
DNF

 Author| Post time: 10-11-2019 16:37
| Show all posts
Men's Individual All-Around
Final Results

NAGORNYY Nikita
88.772

DALALOYAN Artur
87.165

VERNIAIEV Oleg
86.973

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
XIAO Ruoteng
86.690
5
SUN Wei
86.523
6
KAYA Kazuma
85.899
7
MIKULAK Samuel
85.691
8
FRASER Joe
85.098
9
PAKHNIUK Petro
84.931
10
YULO Carlos Edriel
84.048
11
TANG Chia-Hung
83.816
12
LEE Chih Kai
83.798
13
SOUZA Caio
83.765
14
HALL James
83.532
15
BRAEGGER Pablo
82.824
16
MOLDAUER Yul
82.330
17
EDALLI Ludovico
81.898
18
FRASCA Loris
81.864
19
TOBA Andreas
81.640
20
LEE Junghyo
81.423
21
KARIMI Milad
80.132
22
ABAD Nestor
80.098
23
HEGI Oliver
78.630
24
TVOROGAL Robert
77.265

 Author| Post time: 10-11-2019 17:04
| Show all posts
Men's Floor
Final Results

YULO Carlos Edriel
15.300

DOLGOPYAT Artem
15.200

XIAO Ruoteng
14.933

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DALALOYAN Artur
14.800
5
LIN Chaopan
14.700
6
NAGORNYY Nikita
14.166
7
KIM Hansol
13.833
8
CUNNINGHAM Dominick
13.566

 Author| Post time: 10-11-2019 17:06
| Show all posts
Women's Vault
Final Results

BILES Simone
15.399

CAREY Jade
14.883

DOWNIE Elissa
14.816

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
OLSEN Shallon
14.733
5
QI Qi
14.650
6
MORENO Alexa
14.633
7
AKHAIMOVA Liliia
14.366
8
YEO Seojeong
14.183

 Author| Post time: 10-11-2019 17:08
| Show all posts
Men's Pommel Horse
Final Results

WHITLOCK Max
15.500

LEE Chih Kai
15.433

MCCLENAGHAN Rhys
15.400

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ZOU Jingyuan
15.000
5
KAYA Kazuma
14.866
6
TOMMASONE Cyril
14.833
7
SHIAO Yu-Jan
14.733
8
BELYAVSKIY David
13.566
9
HASHIMOTO Daiki
13.333

 Author| Post time: 10-11-2019 17:12
| Show all posts
Women's Uneven Bars
Final Results

DERWAEL Nina
15.233

DOWNIE Rebecca
15.000

LEE Sunisa
14.800

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MELNIKOVA Angelina
14.733
5
BILES Simone
14.700
6
SPIRIDONOVA Daria
14.633
7
LIU Tingting
14.400
8
SEITZ Elisabeth
13.566

 Author| Post time: 10-11-2019 17:13
| Show all posts
Men's Rings
Final Results

COLAK Ibrahim
14.933

LODADIO Marco
14.900

AIT SAID Samir
14.800

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PETROUNIAS Eleftherios
14.733
5
ZANETTI Arthur
14.725
6
ABLIAZIN Denis
14.666
7
TOVMASYAN Artur
14.200
8
KLESSING Nick
14.166

 Author| Post time: 14-11-2019 12:27
| Show all posts
Men's Vault
Final Results

NAGORNYY Nikita
14.966

DALALOYAN Artur
14.933

RADIVILOV Igor
14.749

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DRAGULESCU Marian
14.624
5
CUNNINGHAM Dominick
14.566
6
LE Thanh Tung
14.533
7
SHEK Wai Hung
14.466
8
YANG Hakseon
14.316

 Author| Post time: 14-11-2019 12:28
| Show all posts
Women's Balance Beam
Final Results

BILES Simone
15.066

LIU Tingting
14.433

LI Shijia
14.300

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
EAKER Kara
14.000
5
DE JESUS DOS SANTOS Melanie
13.966
6
SARAIVA Flavia
13.400
7
VOSS Sarah
13.266
8
PADURARIU Anne-Marie
11.933

 Author| Post time: 14-11-2019 12:30
| Show all posts
Men's Parallel Bars
Final Results

FRASER Joe
15.000

ONDER Ahmet
14.983

KAYA Kazuma
14.966

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
XIAO Ruoteng
14.966
5
ARICAN Ferhat
14.900
6
SUN Wei
14.466
7
PAKHNIUK Petro
14.200
8
DAUSER Lukas
13.833

 Author| Post time: 14-11-2019 12:31
| Show all posts
Women's Floor
Final Results

BILES Simone
15.133

LEE Sunisa
14.133

MELNIKOVA Angelina
14.066

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SARAIVA Flavia
13.966
5
DE JESUS DOS SANTOS Melanie
13.833
6
POPA Roxana
13.800
7
MOORS Brooklyn
13.600
8
AKHAIMOVA Liliia
13.500

 Author| Post time: 14-11-2019 12:32
| Show all posts
Men's Horizontal Bar
Final Results

MARIANO Arthur
14.900

SRBIC Tin
14.666

DALALOYAN Artur
14.533

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HASHIMOTO Daiki
14.233
5
MIKULAK Samuel
14.066
6
LIN Chaopan
14.033
7
BULL Tyson
13.200
8
TANG Chia-Hung
12.766

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

22-9-2021 02:46 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list