|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Women's Boxing AIBA World Championships 2019

[Copy link]
Post time: 5-11-2019 11:03
| Show all posts |Read mode
Women's Boxing AIBA World Championships 2019

Ulan-Ude (RUS) - 3 October 2019 - 13 October 2019




Official Schedule
Irkutsk Time (GMT +8)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, October 3rd
18:00 Women's Light Flyweight (45kg-48kg) Round of 32
18:00 Women's Flyweight (-51kg) Round of 32
18:00 Women's Featherweight (-57kg) Round of 64


Friday, October 4th
18:00 Women's Bantamweight (-54kg) Round of 32
18:00 Women's Lightweight (-60kg) Round of 64
18:00 Women's Welterweight (-69kg) Round of 32


Saturday, October 5th
18:00 Women's Featherweight (-57kg) Round of 32
18:00 Women's Middleweight (-75kg) Round of 32


Sunday, October 6th
18:00 Women's Lightweight (-60kg) Round of 32
18:00 Women's Light Heavyweight (-81kg) Round of 16


Monday, October 7th
18:00 Women's Light Flyweight (45kg-48kg) Round of 16
18:00 Women's Light Welterweight (-64kg) Round of 16


Tuesday, October 8th
13:00 Women's Flyweight (-51kg) Round of 16
13:00 Women's Featherweight (-57kg) Round of 16
13:00 Women's Middleweight (-75kg) Round of 16
18:00 Women's Flyweight (-51kg) Round of 16
18:00 Women's Featherweight (-57kg) Round of 16
18:00 Women's Middleweight (-75kg) Round of 16


Wednesday, October 9th
13:00 Women's Bantamweight (-54kg) Round of 16
13:00 Women's Lightweight (-60kg) Round of 16
13:00 Women's Welterweight (-69kg) Round of 16
18:00 Women's Bantamweight (-54kg) Round of 16
18:00 Women's Lightweight (-60kg) Round of 16
18:00 Women's Welterweight (-69kg) Round of 16


Thursday, October 10th
13:00 Women's Flyweight (-51kg) Quarterfinals
13:00 Women's Featherweight (-57kg) Quarterfinals
13:00 Women's Light Welterweight (-64kg) Quarterfinals
13:00 Women's Middleweight (-75kg) Quarterfinals
13:00 Women's Heavyweight (+81kg) Quarterfinals
18:00 Women's Light Flyweight (45kg-48kg) Quarterfinals
18:00 Women's Bantamweight (-54kg) Quarterfinals
18:00 Women's Lightweight (-60kg) Quarterfinals
18:00 Women's Welterweight (-69kg) Quarterfinals
18:00 Women's Light Heavyweight (-81kg) Quarterfinals


Saturday, October 12th
13:00 Women's Flyweight (-51kg) Semifinals
13:00 Women's Featherweight (-57kg) Semifinals
13:00 Women's Light Welterweight (-64kg) Semifinals
13:00 Women's Middleweight (-75kg) Semifinals
13:00 Women's Heavyweight (+81kg) Semifinals
18:00 Women's Light Flyweight (45kg-48kg) Semifinals
18:00 Women's Bantamweight (-54kg) Semifinals
18:00 Women's Lightweight (-60kg) Semifinals
18:00 Women's Welterweight (-69kg) Semifinals
18:00 Women's Light Heavyweight (-81kg) Semifinals


Sunday, October 13th
16:00 Women's Light Flyweight (45kg-48kg) Gold Medal Match
16:00 Women's Flyweight (-51kg) Gold Medal Match
16:00 Women's Bantamweight (-54kg) Gold Medal Match
16:00 Women's Featherweight (-57kg) Gold Medal Match
16:00 Women's Lightweight (-60kg) Gold Medal Match
16:00 Women's Light Welterweight (-64kg) Gold Medal Match
16:00 Women's Welterweight (-69kg) Gold Medal Match
16:00 Women's Middleweight (-75kg) Gold Medal Match
16:00 Women's Light Heavyweight (-81kg) Gold Medal Match
16:00 Women's Heavyweight (+81kg) Gold Medal Match



Draws










 Author| Post time: 5-11-2019 11:03
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Russia
3
1
2
6
2
China
1
3
1
5
3
Turkey
1
2
0
3
4
United States
1
0
2
3
5
Chinese Taipei
1
0
1
2
6
Brazil
1
0
0
1
6
Philippines
1
0
0
1
6
Wales
1
0
0
1
9
India
0
1
3
4
10
France
0
1
0
1
10
Italy
0
1
0
1
10
Netherlands
0
1
0
1
13
England
0
0
2
2
13
Kazakhstan
0
0
2
2
15
Belarus
0
0
1
1
15
Canada
0
0
1
1
15
Finland
0
0
1
1
15
Morocco
0
0
1
1
15
North Korea
0
0
1
1
15
Thailand
0
0
1
1
15
Vietnam
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
10
10
20
40


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Russia
1
1
1
3
2
Turkey
1
1
0
2
3
Brazil
1
0
0
1
3
Philippines
1
0
0
1
3
Wales
1
0
0
1
6
China
0
2
0
2
7
Netherlands
0
1
0
1
8
India
0
0
2
2
9
Canada
0
0
1
1
9
Chinese Taipei
0
0
1
1
9
England
0
0
1
1
9
Finland
0
0
1
1
9
Morocco
0
0
1
1
9
North Korea
0
0
1
1
9
United States
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
5
5
10
20

 Author| Post time: 5-11-2019 11:15
| Show all posts
Women's Light Flyweight (45kg-48kg)
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 32

Athletes
Result
KIM Hyang Mi (1)
Bye
-


NAKATA Risa
MODUKANELE Lethabo Bokamoso
RSCR2




CEDENO ROJAS Tayonis
Bye
-


Bye
RANI Manju (6)
-








ASENOVA Sevda Yuliyanova (5)
Bye
-


Bye
MANSOURI Fatiha
-




RILEY Kaila
RAKSAT Chuthamat
0

5


Bye
PIN Meng-Chieh (3)
-
















RESZTAN Demie (4)
Bye
-


BALKIBEKOVA Alua
SULTONALIEVA Gulasal
2

3




STARK Annemarie
Bye
-


Bye
BONATTI Roberta (7)
-








BALSAN Mungunsaran (8)
Bye
-


Bye
CHEDDAR Rabab
-




ENDANG Endang
LOCQUIAO Breeanna
2

3


Bye
PALTCEVA Ekaterina (2)
-


Women's Light Flyweight (45kg-48kg)
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 16

Athletes
Result
KIM Hyang Mi (1)
NAKATA Risa
5

0


CEDENO ROJAS Tayonis
RANI Manju (6)
0

5




ASENOVA Sevda Yuliyanova (5)
MANSOURI Fatiha
5

0


RAKSAT Chuthamat
PIN Meng-Chieh (3)
3

2








RESZTAN Demie (4)
SULTONALIEVA Gulasal
4

0


STARK Annemarie
BONATTI Roberta (7)
0

5




BALSAN Mungunsaran (8)
CHEDDAR Rabab
1

4


LOCQUIAO Breeanna
PALTCEVA Ekaterina (2)
1

4


Women's Light Flyweight (45kg-48kg)
Non-Olympic Event

Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
KIM Hyang Mi (1)
RANI Manju (6)
1

4


ASENOVA Sevda Yuliyanova (5)
RAKSAT Chuthamat
0

5




RESZTAN Demie (4)
BONATTI Roberta (7)
3

2


CHEDDAR Rabab
PALTCEVA Ekaterina (2)
0

5


Women's Light Flyweight (45kg-48kg)
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals

Athletes
Result
RANI Manju (6)
RAKSAT Chuthamat
4

1


RESZTAN Demie (4)
PALTCEVA Ekaterina (2)
1

4


Women's Light Flyweight (45kg-48kg)
Non-Olympic Event

Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
RANI Manju (6)
PALTCEVA Ekaterina (2)
1

4

 Author| Post time: 5-11-2019 11:27
| Show all posts
Women's Flyweight (-51kg)
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
PANG Chol Mi (1)
Bye
-


ROBERTSON Taylah
SMITH Ceire Rose
0

5




RADOVANOVIC Nina
HAVYARIMANA Ornella
5

0


KYZAIBAY Nazym
NAMIKI Tsukimi (6)
1

4








ROUMAYSA Boualam (5)
AETBAEVA Liliya
1

4


JESUS DE SOUSA Grazieli
PILEGGI Eliana
5

0




LUTSAIKHAN Altantsetseg
FADDA Camilla
3

2


ROK Natalia
NGUYEN Thi Tam (4)
1

4
















HMANGTE Chungneijang Mery Kom (3)
Bye
-


NIMANI Azize
JITPONG Jutamas
1

4




LUSHCHYK Volha
VALENCIA VICTORIA Ingrit Lorena
0

5


WILLETTS Tori-Ellis
DIMITROVA Gabriela Rostisova (8)
0

5








MOUTTAKI Yasmine (7)
RAKHIMOVA Tursunoy
0

5


MAGNO Irish
CAI Zongju
1

4




GRIGORYAN Anush
GARCIA Heaven
3

2


Bye
CAKIROGLU Busenaz (2)
-


Women's Flyweight (-51kg)
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
PANG Chol Mi (1)
SMITH Ceire Rose
3

2


RADOVANOVIC Nina
NAMIKI Tsukimi (6)
0

5




AETBAEVA Liliya
JESUS DE SOUSA Grazieli
4

1


LUTSAIKHAN Altantsetseg
NGUYEN Thi Tam (4)
0

5








HMANGTE Chungneijang Mery Kom (3)
JITPONG Jutamas
5

0


VALENCIA VICTORIA Ingrit Lorena
DIMITROVA Gabriela Rostisova (8)
5

0




RAKHIMOVA Tursunoy
CAI Zongju
1

4


GRIGORYAN Anush
CAKIROGLU Busenaz (2)
0

5


Women's Flyweight (-51kg)
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
PANG Chol Mi (1)
NAMIKI Tsukimi (6)
5

0


AETBAEVA Liliya
NGUYEN Thi Tam (4)
2

3




HMANGTE Chungneijang Mery Kom (3)
VALENCIA VICTORIA Ingrit Lorena
5

0


CAI Zongju
CAKIROGLU Busenaz (2)
2

3


Women's Flyweight (-51kg)
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
PANG Chol Mi (1)
AETBAEVA Liliya
1

4


HMANGTE Chungneijang Mery Kom (3)
CAKIROGLU Busenaz (2)
1

4


Women's Flyweight (-51kg)
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
AETBAEVA Liliya
CAKIROGLU Busenaz (2)
4

1

 Author| Post time: 5-11-2019 11:37
| Show all posts
Women's Bantamweight (-54kg)
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 32

Athletes
Result
HUANG Hsiao-Wen (1)
Bye
-


SORRENTINO Giordana
HAMAMOTO Saya
5

0




RATU Silpa Lau
Bye
-


Bye
VILLEGAS Aira Cordero (7)
-








SFOUH Ouidad (5)
Bye
-


BORO Jamuna
ERDENEDALAI Michidmaa
5

0




AROYAN Anahit
GOTTLOB Ursula
0

5


Bye
APANASOVICH Yuliya (4)
-
















CRUVEILLIER Caroline (3)
Bye
-


EL OUALI EL ALAMI Oumayma
TINTABHTAI Preedakamon
0

5




COROLI Iulia
KONSTANTOPOULOU Antonia
2

3


Bye
MUNGA Modestine (8)
-








ZHOLAMAN Dina (6)
Bye
-


Bye
STATKEVYCH Inna
-




KHOSHIMOVA Ferangiz
KREPS Mikiah
0

5


Bye
TAZABEKOVA Karina (2)
-


Women's Bantamweight (-54kg)
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 16

Athletes
Result
HUANG Hsiao-Wen (1)
SORRENTINO Giordana
5

0


RATU Silpa Lau
VILLEGAS Aira Cordero (7)
0

5




SFOUH Ouidad (5)
BORO Jamuna
0

5


GOTTLOB Ursula
APANASOVICH Yuliya (4)
3

2








CRUVEILLIER Caroline (3)
TINTABHTAI Preedakamon
3

2


KONSTANTOPOULOU Antonia
MUNGA Modestine (8)
w/o




ZHOLAMAN Dina (6)
STATKEVYCH Inna
5

0


KREPS Mikiah
TAZABEKOVA Karina (2)
4

1


Women's Bantamweight (-54kg)
Non-Olympic Event

Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
HUANG Hsiao-Wen (1)
VILLEGAS Aira Cordero (7)
5

0


BORO Jamuna
GOTTLOB Ursula
4

1




CRUVEILLIER Caroline (3)
KONSTANTOPOULOU Antonia
5

0


ZHOLAMAN Dina (6)
KREPS Mikiah
1

4


Women's Bantamweight (-54kg)
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals

Athletes
Result
HUANG Hsiao-Wen (1)
BORO Jamuna
5

0


CRUVEILLIER Caroline (3)
KREPS Mikiah
3

2


Women's Bantamweight (-54kg)
Non-Olympic Event

Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
HUANG Hsiao-Wen (1)
CRUVEILLIER Caroline (3)
4

1

 Author| Post time: 5-11-2019 13:10
| Show all posts
Women's Featherweight (-57kg)
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
LIN Yu-Ting (1)
Bye
-


NICOLSON Skye Brittany
TUMURKHUYAG Bolortuul
5

0




KHELIF Hadjila
Bye
-


Bye
SZLACHCIC Kinga
-








ANTUNEZ CENTENO Maria Fernanda
Bye
-


Bye
MILLERE Amanda
-




ARIAS Yeni
Bye
-


Bye
TECHASUEP Nilawan (6)
-
















WALSH Michaela (5)
Bye
-


Bye
FATOUMATA Carmara Marine
-




GRAEFF Ramona
Bye
-


Bye
VORONTSOVA Liudmila
-








KHOJABEKOVA Aizhan
Bye
-


Bye
CHIENG Jennifer
-




SOLORZANO Yamileth
MESIANO Alessia
0

5


Bye
BETRIAN Jemyma (4)
-
































JO Son Hwa (3)
Bye
-


RAMIREZ Yarisel
ARTINGSTALL Karriss
0

5




SAKOBI Marcelat
Bye
-


Bye
SAMADOVA Mijgona
-








GUY Tianna
Bye
-


Bye
VEYRE Caroline
-




BRUYEVICH Helina
Bye
-


Bye
MIRZAEVA Yodgoroy (8)
-
















SANCHEZ Leonela (7)
Bye
-


Bye
NABET Sofia
-




BURCU Sati
Bye
-


Bye
IRIE Sena
-








QIAO Jieru
Bye
-


Bye
NEERAJ
-




ROMEU Jucielen
PETECIO Nesthy
2

3


Bye
PETROVA Stanimira (2)
-


Women's Featherweight (-57kg)
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
LIN Yu-Ting (1)
NICOLSON Skye Brittany
5

0


KHELIF Hadjila
SZLACHCIC Kinga
0

5




ANTUNEZ CENTENO Maria Fernanda
MILLERE Amanda
0

5


ARIAS Yeni
TECHASUEP Nilawan (6)
2

3








WALSH Michaela (5)
FATOUMATA Carmara Marine
5

0


GRAEFF Ramona
VORONTSOVA Liudmila
0

5




KHOJABEKOVA Aizhan
CHIENG Jennifer
5

0


MESIANO Alessia
BETRIAN Jemyma (4)
1

4
















JO Son Hwa (3)
ARTINGSTALL Karriss
0

3


SAKOBI Marcelat
SAMADOVA Mijgona
w/o




GUY Tianna
VEYRE Caroline
0

5


BRUYEVICH Helina
MIRZAEVA Yodgoroy (8)
1

4








SANCHEZ Leonela (7)
NABET Sofia
4

1


BURCU Sati
IRIE Sena
0

5




QIAO Jieru
NEERAJ
3

2


PETECIO Nesthy
PETROVA Stanimira (2)
3

2


Women's Featherweight (-57kg)
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
LIN Yu-Ting (1)
SZLACHCIC Kinga
5

0


MILLERE Amanda
TECHASUEP Nilawan (6)
0

5




WALSH Michaela (5)
VORONTSOVA Liudmila
1

4


KHOJABEKOVA Aizhan
BETRIAN Jemyma (4)
2

3








ARTINGSTALL Karriss
SAMADOVA Mijgona
5

0


VEYRE Caroline
MIRZAEVA Yodgoroy (8)
1

4




SANCHEZ Leonela (7)
IRIE Sena
1

4


QIAO Jieru
PETECIO Nesthy
2

3


Women's Featherweight (-57kg)
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
LIN Yu-Ting (1)
TECHASUEP Nilawan (6)
5

0


VORONTSOVA Liudmila
BETRIAN Jemyma (4)
3

2




ARTINGSTALL Karriss
MIRZAEVA Yodgoroy (8)
5

0


IRIE Sena
PETECIO Nesthy
1

4


Women's Featherweight (-57kg)
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
LIN Yu-Ting (1)
VORONTSOVA Liudmila
2

3


ARTINGSTALL Karriss
PETECIO Nesthy
1

4


Women's Featherweight (-57kg)
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
VORONTSOVA Liudmila
PETECIO Nesthy
2

3

 Author| Post time: 5-11-2019 14:08
| Show all posts
Women's Lightweight (-60kg)
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
POTKONEN Mira (1)
Bye
-


HASANAH Huswatun
BRUGGER Sandra
0

5




ZIDANI Amina
Bye
-


Bye
PALACIOS ESPINOZA Marie Jose
-








BROADHURST Amy Sara
Bye
-


Bye
KLEINHANS Maya
-




RYGIELSKA Aneta
Bye
-


Bye
YARSHEVICH Ala (5)
-
















WU Shih-Yi (7)
Bye
-


Bye
FIOLEK Irene
-




WANG Cong
Bye
-


Bye
ALEXIUSSON Agnes
-








KODIROVA Raykhona
Bye
-


Bye
STAROVOITOVA Ana
-




MONKHOR Namuun
Bye
-


Bye
CALISKAN Sema (3)
-
































DEVI Laishram Sarita (4)
Bye
-


SHADRINA Natalia
KHELIF Imane
4

1




JULIETH DAYANA Cordero
Bye
-


Bye
YUMBA Naomie
-








FERREIRA Beatriz Iasmin
Bye
-


Bye
KENOSI Keamogetse S.
-




ALCALA Omailyn
Bye
-


Bye
ZULKAYNAROVA Shoira (8)
-
















SANCHEZ Dayana Erika Iohanna (6)
Bye
-


Bye
AMATO Francesca
-




WILLIAMS Elisa
Bye
-


Bye
ELLIS Rashida S. Q.
-








VOLOSSENKO Rimma
Bye
-


Bye
MURNEY Paige
-




STRIDSMAN Anja
KUGIMIYA Tomoko
5

0


Bye
SEESONDEE Sudaporn (2)
-


Women's Lightweight (-60kg)
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
POTKONEN Mira (1)
BRUGGER Sandra
KOR2


ZIDANI Amina
PALACIOS ESPINOZA Marie Jose
2

3




BROADHURST Amy Sara
KLEINHANS Maya
5

0


RYGIELSKA Aneta
YARSHEVICH Ala (5)
5

0








WU Shih-Yi (7)
FIOLEK Irene
3

2


WANG Cong
ALEXIUSSON Agnes
5

0




KODIROVA Raykhona
STAROVOITOVA Ana
5

0


MONKHOR Namuun
CALISKAN Sema (3)
4

1
















DEVI Laishram Sarita (4)
SHADRINA Natalia
0

5


JULIETH DAYANA Cordero
YUMBA Naomie
w/o




FERREIRA Beatriz Iasmin
KENOSI Keamogetse S.
RSCR2


ALCALA Omailyn
ZULKAYNAROVA Shoira (8)
3

2








SANCHEZ Dayana Erika Iohanna (6)
AMATO Francesca
0

5


WILLIAMS Elisa
ELLIS Rashida S. Q.
RSCR3




VOLOSSENKO Rimma
MURNEY Paige
5

0


STRIDSMAN Anja
SEESONDEE Sudaporn (2)
0

5


Women's Lightweight (-60kg)
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
POTKONEN Mira (1)
PALACIOS ESPINOZA Marie Jose
5

0


BROADHURST Amy Sara
RYGIELSKA Aneta
5

0




WU Shih-Yi (7)
WANG Cong
0

5


KODIROVA Raykhona
MONKHOR Namuun
1

4








SHADRINA Natalia
JULIETH DAYANA Cordero
5

0


FERREIRA Beatriz Iasmin
ALCALA Omailyn
5

0




AMATO Francesca
ELLIS Rashida S. Q.
0

5


VOLOSSENKO Rimma
SEESONDEE Sudaporn (2)
1

4


Women's Lightweight (-60kg)
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
POTKONEN Mira (1)
BROADHURST Amy Sara
5

0


WANG Cong
MONKHOR Namuun
5

0




SHADRINA Natalia
FERREIRA Beatriz Iasmin
2

3


ELLIS Rashida S. Q.
SEESONDEE Sudaporn (2)
4

1


Women's Lightweight (-60kg)
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
POTKONEN Mira (1)
WANG Cong
1

4


FERREIRA Beatriz Iasmin
ELLIS Rashida S. Q.
4

1


Women's Lightweight (-60kg)
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
WANG Cong
FERREIRA Beatriz Iasmin
0

5

 Author| Post time: 5-11-2019 14:11
| Show all posts
Women's Light Welterweight (-64kg)
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 16

Athletes
Result
DOU Dan (1)
Bye
-


HA Thi Linh
REID Megan
2

3




SELMOUNI Chahira
BOBOYOROVA Nilufar
2

3


MESSINA Jessica
DYNNIK Ekaterina (3)
0

5








CARINI Angela (4)
BAMBORIYA Manju
4

1


BROWN Ravven
CALDERON MUĂ‘OZ Paola
5

0




KASEMANG Aratwa Francinah
SAFRONOVA Milana
0

5


MELIEVA Maftunakhon
YONUZOVA Melis Nezhdetova (2)
2

3


Women's Light Welterweight (-64kg)
Non-Olympic Event

Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
DOU Dan (1)
REID Megan
5

0


BOBOYOROVA Nilufar
DYNNIK Ekaterina (3)
0

5




CARINI Angela (4)
BROWN Ravven
5

0


SAFRONOVA Milana
YONUZOVA Melis Nezhdetova (2)
3

2


Women's Light Welterweight (-64kg)
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals

Athletes
Result
DOU Dan (1)
DYNNIK Ekaterina (3)
3

0


CARINI Angela (4)
SAFRONOVA Milana
4

1


Women's Light Welterweight (-64kg)
Non-Olympic Event

Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
DOU Dan (1)
CARINI Angela (4)
5

0

 Author| Post time: 5-11-2019 14:20
| Show all posts
Women's Welterweight (-69kg)
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
CHEN Nien-Chin (1)
Bye
-


SONVICO Emilie
MALEWU Jorbelle
w/o




PEREZ Lucia Noelia
ECCLES Rosie
0

5


YANG Liu
GUSTAFSSON Elina (7)
5

0








KOSZEWSKA Karolina (6)
Bye
-


YUNUSOVA Shakhnoza
KHOLOVA Idimokh
5

0




GITTENS Kimberly
BEL AHBIB Oumayma
0

5


Bye
BORGOHAIN Lovlina (3)
-
















CANFORA Assunta (4)
Bye
-


SCOTT Kaye Frances
SURMENELI Busenaz
0

5




RYAN Sandy
DESMOND Christina
1

4


Bye
DA SILVA RONDEAU Myriam Karine (5)
-








SHAKIMOVA Dariga (8)
SCHMORANZOVA Martina
5

0


JONES Oshae Lanae
HOVSEPYAN Ani
5

0




DALGATOVA Saadat
ENKHBAATAR Erdenetuya
5

0


Bye
APETZ Nadine (2)
-


Women's Welterweight (-69kg)
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
CHEN Nien-Chin (1)
SONVICO Emilie
5

0


ECCLES Rosie
YANG Liu
0

5




KOSZEWSKA Karolina (6)
YUNUSOVA Shakhnoza
5

0


BEL AHBIB Oumayma
BORGOHAIN Lovlina (3)
0

5








CANFORA Assunta (4)
SURMENELI Busenaz
0

5


DESMOND Christina
DA SILVA RONDEAU Myriam Karine (5)
5

0




SHAKIMOVA Dariga (8)
JONES Oshae Lanae
0

5


DALGATOVA Saadat
APETZ Nadine (2)
5

0


Women's Welterweight (-69kg)
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
CHEN Nien-Chin (1)
YANG Liu
2

3


KOSZEWSKA Karolina (6)
BORGOHAIN Lovlina (3)
1

4




SURMENELI Busenaz
DESMOND Christina
5

0


JONES Oshae Lanae
DALGATOVA Saadat
1

4


Women's Welterweight (-69kg)
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
YANG Liu
BORGOHAIN Lovlina (3)
3

2


SURMENELI Busenaz
DALGATOVA Saadat
3

2


Women's Welterweight (-69kg)
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
YANG Liu
SURMENELI Busenaz
0

4

 Author| Post time: 5-11-2019 14:27
| Show all posts
Women's Middleweight (-75kg)
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
FONTIJN Nouchka Mireille (1)
Bye
-


BAKHYTZHAN Akerke
LIN Lee Hwei-Hsien
5

0




ZHENG Lu
MOVLONOVA Mavluda
RSCR2


Bye
PACHITO JURADO Erika Stefania (7)
-








THIBEAULT Tammara (8)
Bye
-


SELAJ Elsidita
SCHEURICH Sarah
RSCR3




HOLGERSSON Love
BYLON Atheyna
0

5


Bye
GRAHAM Naomi (3)
-
















KEBIKAVA Victoriya (4)
Bye
-


MARDI Khadija
GOLOVCHENKO Galina
3

2




MICHEL Davina
PARKER Caitlin Anne
0

5


Bye
DEMIR Sennur (5)
-








WOJCIK Elzbieta (6)
Bye
-


PAOLETTI Carlotta
LESINSKYTE Iveta
0

5




SAWEETY
MUNKHBAT Myagmarjargal
5

0


Bye
PRICE Lauren Louise (2)
-


Women's Middleweight (-75kg)
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
FONTIJN Nouchka Mireille (1)
BAKHYTZHAN Akerke
5

0


ZHENG Lu
PACHITO JURADO Erika Stefania (7)
5

0




THIBEAULT Tammara (8)
SCHEURICH Sarah
5

0


BYLON Atheyna
GRAHAM Naomi (3)
2

3








KEBIKAVA Victoriya (4)
MARDI Khadija
0

5


PARKER Caitlin Anne
DEMIR Sennur (5)
1

4




WOJCIK Elzbieta (6)
LESINSKYTE Iveta
RSC-IR1


SAWEETY
PRICE Lauren Louise (2)
1

3


Women's Middleweight (-75kg)
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
FONTIJN Nouchka Mireille (1)
ZHENG Lu
5

0


THIBEAULT Tammara (8)
GRAHAM Naomi (3)
3

1




MARDI Khadija
DEMIR Sennur (5)
3

2


LESINSKYTE Iveta
PRICE Lauren Louise (2)
0

5


Women's Middleweight (-75kg)
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
FONTIJN Nouchka Mireille (1)
THIBEAULT Tammara (8)
4

1


MARDI Khadija
PRICE Lauren Louise (2)
0

5


Women's Middleweight (-75kg)
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
FONTIJN Nouchka Mireille (1)
PRICE Lauren Louise (2)
2

3

 Author| Post time: 5-11-2019 14:30
| Show all posts
Women's Light Heavyweight (-81kg)
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 16

Athletes
Result
WANG Lina (1)
Bye
-


BAGLEY Jessica Paige
SHOLTAY Fariza
1

4




MAGOMEDALIEVA Zenfira
Bye
-


Bye
MELIEVA Ezozakhon (4)
-








GRAHAM DIXON Krystal (3)
Bye
-


Bye
NGYUEN THI Huong
-




NANDINI
SCHONBERGER Irina-Nicoletta
0

5


Bye
GUNERI Elif (2)
-


Women's Light Heavyweight (-81kg)
Non-Olympic Event

Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
WANG Lina (1)
SHOLTAY Fariza
5

0


MAGOMEDALIEVA Zenfira
MELIEVA Ezozakhon (4)
ABDR2




GRAHAM DIXON Krystal (3)
NGYUEN THI Huong
2

3


SCHONBERGER Irina-Nicoletta
GUNERI Elif (2)
2

3


Women's Light Heavyweight (-81kg)
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals

Athletes
Result
WANG Lina (1)
MAGOMEDALIEVA Zenfira
0

4


NGYUEN THI Huong
GUNERI Elif (2)
0

5


Women's Light Heavyweight (-81kg)
Non-Olympic Event

Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
MAGOMEDALIEVA Zenfira
GUNERI Elif (2)
5

0

 Author| Post time: 5-11-2019 14:32
| Show all posts
Women's Heavyweight (+81kg)
Non-Olympic Event

Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
YANG Xiaoli (1)
Bye
-


ISLAMBEKOVA Dina
SEVERIN Flavia
3

2




KAVALEVA Katsiaryna
KAVITA Kavita
4

1


PERKINS Danielle
TKACHEVA Kristina (2)
5

0


Women's Heavyweight (+81kg)
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals

Athletes
Result
YANG Xiaoli (1)
ISLAMBEKOVA Dina
5

0


KAVALEVA Katsiaryna
PERKINS Danielle
RSCR2


Women's Heavyweight (+81kg)
Non-Olympic Event

Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
YANG Xiaoli (1)
PERKINS Danielle
0

5

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

11-8-2022 00:42 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list