|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register

Slalom Canoeing ICF World Championships 2019

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 4-11-2019 14:12
| Show all posts
Women's C1
Final Results

Andrea HERZOG
100.52

Jessica FOX
101.46

Nadine WERATSCHNIG
106.45

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Evy LEIBFARTH
108.10
5
Klara OLAZABAL
109.23
6
Tereza FISEROVA
109.90
7
Nuria VILARRUBLA
110.70
8
Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA
113.20
9
Luuka JONES
114.24
10
Ana SATILA
115.16

 Author| Post time: 4-11-2019 14:14
| Show all posts
Men's K1
Final Results

Jiri PRSKAVEC
84.26

David LLORENTE
85.96

Joan CRESPO
87.22

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Bradley FORBES-CRYANS
87.91
5
Joseph CLARKE
88.70
6
Vit PRINDIS
88.91
7
Antoine LAUNAY
89.31
8
Lucien DELFOUR
91.35
9
Pavel EIGEL
93.03
10
Jakub GRIGAR
97.59

 Author| Post time: 4-11-2019 14:16
| Show all posts
Mixed C2
Non-Olympic Event
Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Jan MASEK
Veronika VOJTOVA
113.74
2
Lucie BAUDU
Denis GARGAUD CHANUT
116.12
3
Tereza FISEROVA
Jakub JANE
117.43
4
Daria SHAIDUROVA
Mikhail KRUGLOV
118.15
5
Sevinch ISMAILOVA
Viktar TRATSIAK
120.62
6
Etienne DAILLE
Carole BOUZIDI
121.43
7
Carla CARRILLO
Adria MARTIN
133.75
8
Nuria VILARRUBLA
Samuel HERNANZ
138.29
9
Aleksandra STACH
Marcin POCHWALA
173.43
10
Ainhoa LAMEIRO
Pau ECHANIZ
179.17
11
Kamilla SAFINA
Kuanysh YERENGAIPOV
185.04
12
Carolina ROSSI
Sebastian ROSSI
203.31
13
Marie GOTTOWIK
Jeffrey PIONTEK
208.24
14
Marianna TORRES BRICENO
Alexis PEREZ
352.49

Klaudia ZWOLINSKA
Grzegorz HEDWIG
DNS

 Author| Post time: 4-11-2019 14:17
| Show all posts
Mixed C2
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Czech Republic
Tereza FISEROVA
Jakub JANE

109.65

Poland
Aleksandra STACH
Marcin POCHWALA

113.36

Czech Republic
Jan MASEK
Veronika VOJTOVA

114.57

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Etienne DAILLE
Carole BOUZIDI
115.24
5
Lucie BAUDU
Denis GARGAUD CHANUT
116.40
6
Daria SHAIDUROVA
Mikhail KRUGLOV
118.29
7
Nuria VILARRUBLA
Samuel HERNANZ
122.30
8
Ainhoa LAMEIRO
Pau ECHANIZ
122.44
9
Sevinch ISMAILOVA
Viktar TRATSIAK
123.10
10
Carla CARRILLO
Adria MARTIN
129.74

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

4-4-2020 07:18 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2020, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2020 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list