|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Sailing WS RS:X World Championships 2019

[Copy link]
Post time: 31-10-2019 01:02
| Show all posts |Read mode
Sailing WS RS:X World Championships 2019

Torbole (ITA) - 24 September 2019 - 28 September 2019




Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Tuesday, September 24th
11:00 Men's RS:X Day 1
11:00 Men's Under 21 RS:X Day 1
11:00 Women's RS:X Day 1
11:00 Women's Under 21 RS:X Day 1


Wednesday, September 25th
11:00 Men's RS:X Day 2
11:00 Men's Under 21 RS:X Day 2
11:00 Women's RS:X Day 2
11:00 Women's Under 21 RS:X Day 2


Thursday, September 26th
11:00 Men's RS:X Day 3
11:00 Men's Under 21 RS:X Day 3
11:00 Women's RS:X Day 3
11:00 Women's Under 21 RS:X Day 3


Friday, September 27th
11:00 Men's RS:X Day 4
11:00 Men's Under 21 RS:X Day 4
11:00 Women's RS:X Day 4
11:00 Women's Under 21 RS:X Day 4


Saturday, September 28th
11:00 Men's RS:X Day 5
11:00 Men's Under 21 RS:X Day 5
11:00 Women's RS:X Day 5
11:00 Women's Under 21 RS:X Day 5
 Author| Post time: 31-10-2019 01:02
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Israel
2
1
0
3
2
Netherlands
1
1
2
4
3
China
1
0
0
1
4
Great Britain
0
1
1
2
5
Italy
0
1
0
1
6
France
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
4
4
4
12


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Netherlands
1
1
1
3
2
China
1
0
0
1
3
Israel
0
1
0
1
4
France
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
2
2
2
6

 Author| Post time: 31-10-2019 01:14
| Show all posts
Men's RS:X
Final Results

Kiran Badloe
34.0M

Dorian van Rijsselberghe
41.0M

Pierre Le Coq
45.0M

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Byron Kokkalanis
57.0M
5
Piotr Myszka
68.0M
6
Thomas Goyard
81.0M
7
Daniele Benedetti
102.0M
8
Tom Reuveny
104.0M
9
Wonwoo Cho
117.0M
10
Makoto Tomizawa
124.0M
11
Tom Squires
116.0G
12
Shahar Zubari
121.0G
13
Michael Cheng
123.0G
14
Radoslaw Furmanski
129.8G
15
Clement Bourgeois
130.0G
16
Andy Brown
131.7G
17
Sergi Escandell Mari
133.0G
18
Louis Giard
134.0G
19
Kun Bi
134.0G
20
Mattia Camboni
150.0G
21
Oel Pouliquen
153.0G
22
Pawel Tarnowski
153.0G
23
Artem Javadav
155.0G
24
Juan-Manuel Moreno Vega
160.0G
25
Mateo Sanz Lanz
163.0G
26
Yoav Omer
167.0G
27
Sil Hoekstra
172.0G
28
Tomas Vieito
175.0G
29
Tae-Hoon Lee
182.0G
30
Titouan Le Bosq
183.0G
31
Sebastian Wang-Hansen
189.0G
32
Angel Granda-Roque
194.0G
33
Juozas Bernotas
198.0G
34
Adrien Mestre
204.0G
35
Tao Li
205.0G
36
Yoav Cohen
208.0G
37
Iván Pastor Lafuente
211.0G
38
Nicolo Renna
218.0G
39
Sam Sills
220.0G
40
Hao Chen
229.0G
41
Mikita Tsirkun
230.0G
42
Pedro Pascual
237.0G
43
Andreas Cariolou
239.0G
44
Ofek Elimelech
255.0G
45
Endre Funnemark
258.0G
46
Karel Lavicky
260.0G
47
Kieran Holmes-Martin
262.0G
48
Carlo Ciabatti
270.0G
49
Fabien Pianazza
271.0G
50
Geronimo Nores
271.0G
51
Itai Kafri
277.0G
52
Evgeny Ayvazyan
281.0G
53
Joan Cardona Bocarando
282.0G
54
Onur-Cavit Biriz
283.0G
55
Ignacio Berenguer
285.0G
56
Mengfan Gao
288.0G
57
Aron Gadorfalvi
290.0G
58
Saar Meents
298.0G
59
Luca Di Tomassi
304.0G
60
Matthew Carey
318.0G
61
Jiwon Son
321.0G
62
Kensei Ikeda
322.0G
63
Mathew Barton
340.0G
64
Vladislav Burmistrenko
343.0G
65
Romain Ghio
346.0G
66
Jerome Pasquette
169.0S
67
Tom Arnoux
180.0S
68
Antonio Cozzolino
198.0S
69
Yun Poulquen
198.0S
70
Arthur Ulrichsen
216.0S
71
Ching-Yin Cheng
226.0S
72
Leonidas Tsortanidis
226.0S
73
Antonino Cangemi
227.0S
74
Luc Schmitz
232.0S
75
Aleksandr Askerov
233.0S
76
Mateo Evangelisti
234.0S
77
Baptiste Grall
235.0S
78
Isaac Lines
238.0S
79
Tomer Vardimon
240.0S
80
Luka Mratovic
251.0S
81
Rafeek Kikabhoy
254.0S
82
Mathurin Jolivet
262.0S
83
Hao Chang
262.0S
84
Alan Lemoine
263.0S
85
Ferna. Gonzalez De La Madrid Trueba
264.0S
86
Oleksandr Tugaryev
265.0S
87
Przemyslaw Szybkowski
267.0S
88
Bence Santa
282.0S
89
Henrik Borge
298.0S
90
Francisco Saubidet Birkner
299.0S
91
Natthaphong Phonoppharat
300.0S
92
Alexandros Kalpogiannakis
308.0S
93
Matteo Maaoe
314.0S
94
Thomas Broucke
322.0S
95
Ilia Kirichuk
330.0S
96
David Mier Y Teran
342.0S
97
Kamil Manowiecki
347.0S
98
Mateo Dussarps
354.0S
99
Daiya Kuramochi
363.0S
100
Maxim Tokarev
368.0S
101
Floris Franken
380.0S
102
Arne Frithjof Askvig
381.0S
103
Simone Montanucci
401.0S
104
Joost Vink
401.0S
105
Jakob Eklund
406.0S
106
Kittisak Smitt
408.0S
107
Cristobal Hagerman
410.0S
108
Grae Morris
412.0S
109
Yancy Kaibigan
421.0S
110
Guillem Segu Guro
431.0S
111
Mikolaj Michalski
434.0S
112
Geylord Coveta
434.0S
113
George Fragos
438.0S
114
Giorgio Stancampiano
443.0S
115
Alessandro Jose Tomasi
446.0S
116
Jean-Marc Gardette
447.0S
117
Ola Bjorne
449.0S
118
Anton Tokarev
458.0S
119
Tiago Abreu
461.0S
120
Dayne Coelho
467.0S
121
Filip Store
469.0S
122
Samuel Perez Hults
472.0S
123
Roco Hrvoj
477.0S
124
Takumi Ikeda
488.0S
125
Johan Ekstedt
516.0S
126
Kristian Wendelborg
524.0S
127
Dmitry Sandakov
531.3S
128
Luka Rožic
548.8S
129
Angelo Lilla
580.0S
130
Francisco-José Galindo Garcia
588.0S

 Author| Post time: 31-10-2019 01:20
| Show all posts
Men's Under 21 RS:X
Final Results

Tom Reuveny
104.0M

Andy Brown
131.7G

Sil Hoekstra
172.0G

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Yoav Cohen
208.0G
5
Nicolo Renna
218.0G
6
Hao Chen
229.0G
7
Fabien Pianazza
271.0G
8
Geronimo Nores
271.0G
9
Itai Kafri
277.0G
10
Luca Di Tomassi
304.0G
11
Tom Arnoux
180.0S
12
Yun Poulquen
198.0S
13
Ching-Yin Cheng
226.0S
14
Leonidas Tsortanidis
226.0S
15
Luc Schmitz
232.0S
16
Baptiste Grall
235.0S
17
Isaac Lines
238.0S
18
Tomer Vardimon
240.0S
19
Mathurin Jolivet
262.0S
20
Alan Lemoine
263.0S
21
Ferna. Gonzalez De La Madrid Trueba
264.0S
22
Przemyslaw Szybkowski
267.0S
23
Henrik Borge
298.0S
24
Francisco Saubidet Birkner
299.0S
25
Alexandros Kalpogiannakis
308.0S
26
Matteo Maaoe
314.0S
27
Thomas Broucke
322.0S
28
Ilia Kirichuk
330.0S
29
Kamil Manowiecki
347.0S
30
Mateo Dussarps
354.0S
31
Floris Franken
380.0S
32
Simone Montanucci
401.0S
33
Joost Vink
401.0S
34
Jakob Eklund
406.0S
35
Kittisak Smitt
408.0S
36
Cristobal Hagerman
410.0S
37
Grae Morris
412.0S
38
Guillem Segu Guro
431.0S
39
Mikolaj Michalski
434.0S
40
Giorgio Stancampiano
443.0S
41
Alessandro Jose Tomasi
446.0S
42
Ola Bjorne
449.0S
43
Anton Tokarev
458.0S
44
Tiago Abreu
461.0S
45
Filip Store
469.0S
46
Roco Hrvoj
477.0S
47
Takumi Ikeda
488.0S
48
Kristian Wendelborg
524.0S
49
Dmitry Sandakov
531.3S
50
Luka Rožic
548.8S
51
Francisco-José Galindo Garcia
588.0S

 Author| Post time: 31-10-2019 15:10
| Show all posts
Women's RS:X
Final Results

Yunxiu Lu
56.0M

Katy Spychakov
60.0M

Lilian De Geus
64.0M

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Stefania Elfutina
76.0M
5
Marta Maggetti
82.0M
6
Giorgia Speciale
83.0M
7
Peina Chen
86.0M
8
Zofia Noceti-Klepacka
87.0M
9
Saskia Sills
90.0M
10
Hei-Man-H-V Chan
96.0M
11
Yue Tan
84.0G
12
Emma Wilson
84.0G
13
Lucie Belbeoch
100.0G
14
Xialing Tan
112.0G
15
Patricia Freitas
115.0G
16
Blanca Manchon
125.0G
17
Noy Drihan
126.0G
18
Flavia Tartaglini
128.0G
19
Manjia Zheng
130.0G
20
Maja Dziarnowska
138.0G
21
Jiali Sun
142.0G
22
Maya Morris
142.0G
23
Hongmei Shi
147.0G
24
Lærke Buhl-Hansen
158.0G
25
Wai-Yan Ngai
159.0G
26
Tuuli Petaja-Siren
161.0G
27
Maria-Belen Bazo
166.0G
28
Ingrid Puusta
168.0G
29
Noga Geller
173.0G
30
Megumi Iseda
185.0G
31
Shai Blank
186.0G
32
Laura Linares
187.0G
33
Alysia Gibson
203.0G
34
Ma-Kwan-Ching Ma
206.0G
35
Yuki Sunaga
207.0G
36
Dilara Uralp
211.0G
37
Veronica Fanciulli
216.0G
38
Manon Pianazza
219.0G
39
Malgorzata Bialecka
220.0G
40
Berenice Mege
221.0G
41
Anna Khvorikova
223.0G
42
Yarden Isaak
234.0G
43
Delphine Jariel
235.0G
44
Mariana Aguilar
237.0G
45
Helene Noesmoen
239.0G
46
Karolina Lipinska
243.0G
47
Pilar Lamadrid Trueba
244.0G
48
Rina Niijima
254.0G
49
Bruna Martinelli Cesário De Mello
264.0G
50
Agnieszka Bilska
277.0G
51
Sara Cholnoky
288.0G
52
Megumi Komine
298.0G
53
Bryony Shaw
336.0G
54
Fujiko Onishi
137.0S
55
Sara Wennekes
140.0S
56
Farrah Hall
154.0S
57
Siripon Kaewduang-Ngam
160.0S
58
Veerle Ten Have
160.0S
59
Gelly Skarlatou
166.0S
60
Natasa Lappa
170.0S
61
Maria Tejerina Mackern
173.0S
62
Palma Cargo
174.0S
63
Peiling Chen
186.0S
64
Amanda Ng
186.6S
65
Demita Vega De Lille
195.0S
66
Julia Matveenko
195.0S
67
Anastasiya Valkevich
198.0S
68
Xiaoshan Chen
199.0S
69
Xiaoyan Li
203.0S
70
Momoka Hara
207.0S
71
Lola Sorin
213.0S
72
Giovanna Prada
218.0S
73
Islay Watson
219.0S
74
Cristina Ortiz Vivas
229.0S
75
Weronika Marciniak
231.0S
76
Naama Gazit
237.0S
77
Aikaterini Divari
238.0S
78
Thais Royer De Vericourt
238.0S
79
Maya Nadler
247.0S
80
Lidia Sulikowska
255.0S
81
Mollie Densley Robins
256.0S
82
Cheow-Lin Geh
260.0S
83
Kazami Matsuura
267.0S
84
Elisa Jariel
271.0S
85
Erin Watson
272.0S
86
Ambar Papazian
273.0S
87
Rachel Chapot
278.0S
88
Katerina Svikova
282.0S
89
Blanca Carracedo Serra
285.0S
90
Carolina Mendelblatt
294.0S
91
Yana Reznikova
294.0S
92
Margarida Morais
312.0S
93
Olivia Mew
316.0S
94
Jana Slivova
322.0S
95
Charizzanne-Jewel Napa
331.0S
96
Sofia Renna
333.0S
97
Jana Lomats
339.0S
98
Aleksandra Blinnikka
352.0S
99
Eda Yavuz
362.0S
100
Ioanna Sirtis
375.0S
101
Marta Monge
376.0S
102
Veronica Leoni
387.0S
103
Josephine Spencer
389.0S
104
Li Chou
407.0S
105
Anna Haavisto
413.0S
106
Sherifa Reda
414.0S

 Author| Post time: 31-10-2019 15:15
| Show all posts
Women's Under 21 RS:X
Final Results

Katy Spychakov
60.0M

Giorgia Speciale
83.0M

Emma Wilson
84.0G

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Xialing Tan
112.0G
5
Noy Drihan
126.0G
6
Maya Morris
142.0G
7
Alysia Gibson
203.0G
8
Manon Pianazza
219.0G
9
Yarden Isaak
234.0G
10
Mariana Aguilar
237.0G
11
Helene Noesmoen
239.0G
12
Rina Niijima
254.0G
13
Veerle Ten Have
160.0S
14
Natasa Lappa
170.0S
15
Palma Cargo
174.0S
16
Julia Matveenko
195.0S
17
Xiaoshan Chen
199.0S
18
Lola Sorin
213.0S
19
Giovanna Prada
218.0S
20
Islay Watson
219.0S
21
Weronika Marciniak
231.0S
22
Naama Gazit
237.0S
23
Aikaterini Divari
238.0S
24
Thais Royer De Vericourt
238.0S
25
Maya Nadler
247.0S
26
Lidia Sulikowska
255.0S
27
Mollie Densley Robins
256.0S
28
Kazami Matsuura
267.0S
29
Elisa Jariel
271.0S
30
Erin Watson
272.0S
31
Ambar Papazian
273.0S
32
Katerina Svikova
282.0S
33
Yana Reznikova
294.0S
34
Charizzanne-Jewel Napa
331.0S
35
Sofia Renna
333.0S
36
Jana Lomats
339.0S
37
Eda Yavuz
362.0S
38
Marta Monge
376.0S
39
Veronica Leoni
387.0S
40
Josephine Spencer
389.0S

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

27-11-2021 23:57 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list