|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Rhythmic Gymnastics FIG World Championships 2019

[Copy link]
Post time: 30-10-2019 17:26
| Show all posts |Read mode
Rhythmic Gymnastics FIG World Championships 2019

Baku (AZE) - 16 September 2019 - 22 September 2019




Official Schedule
Azerbaijan Time (GMT +4)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Monday, September 16th
12:00 Women's Individual All-Around Qualification, Ball (Event 1/4), Day 1
12:00 Women's Individual All-Around Qualification, Hoop (Event 2/4), Day 1
12:00 Women's Individual Ball Qualification, Day 1
12:00 Women's Individual Hoop Qualification, Day 1
12:00 Women's Team All-Around Ball (Event 1/4), Day 1
12:00 Women's Team All-Around Hoop (Event 2/4), Day 1


Tuesday, September 17th
10:00 Women's Individual All-Around Qualification, Ball (Event 1/4), Day 2
10:00 Women's Individual All-Around Qualification, Hoop (Event 2/4), Day 2
10:00 Women's Individual Ball Qualification, Day 2
10:00 Women's Individual Hoop Qualification, Day 2
10:00 Women's Team All-Around Ball (Event 1/4), Day 2
10:00 Women's Team All-Around Hoop (Event 2/4), Day 2
19:30 Women's Individual Hoop Final
20:05 Women's Individual Ball Final


Wednesday, September 18th
12:00 Women's Individual All-Around Qualification, Clubs (Event 3/4), Day 1
12:00 Women's Individual All-Around Qualification, Ribbon (Event 4/4), Day 1
12:00 Women's Individual Clubs Qualification, Day 1
12:00 Women's Individual Ribbon Qualification, Day 1
12:00 Women's Team All-Around Clubs (Event 3/4), Day 1
12:00 Women's Team All-Around Ribbon (Event 4/4), Day 1


Thursday, September 19th
09:00 Women's Individual All-Around Qualification, Clubs (Event 3/4), Day 2
09:00 Women's Individual All-Around Qualification, Ribbon (Event 4/4), Day 2
09:00 Women's Individual Clubs Qualification, Day 2
09:00 Women's Individual Ribbon Qualification, Day 2
09:00 Women's Team All-Around Clubs (Event 3/4), Day 2
09:00 Women's Team All-Around Ribbon (Event 4/4), Day 2
19:30 Women's Individual Clubs Final
20:05 Women's Individual Ribbon Final


Friday, September 20th
14:30 Women's Individual All-Around Final


Saturday, September 21st
14:30 Women's Group 5 Balls Qualification
14:30 Women's Group 3 Hoops+2 Clubs Qualification
14:30 Women's Group All-Around


Sunday, September 22nd
14:30 Women's Group 5 Balls Final
15:15 Women's Group 3 Hoops+2 Clubs Final
 Author| Post time: 30-10-2019 17:26
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Russia
8
2
3
13
2
Japan
1
2
0
3
3
Israel
0
4
2
6
4
Bulgaria
0
1
1
2
5
Belarus
0
0
1
1
5
Italy
0
0
1
1
5
Ukraine
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
9
9
9
27


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Russia
2
1
0
3
2
Japan
0
1
0
1
3
Bulgaria
0
0
1
1
3
Israel
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
2
2
2
6

 Author| Post time: 30-10-2019 17:37
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Ball
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
AVERINA Dina
23.700
2
AVERINA Arina
23.200
3
KALEYN Boryana
21.450
4
NIKOLCHENKO Vlada
21.400
5
BALDASSARRI Milena
21.300
6
ZELIKMAN Nicol
21.250
7
ASHRAM Linoy
21.250
8
GRISKENAS Evita
21.200
9
AGIURGIUCULESE Alexandra
20.950
10
HALKINA Katsiaryna
20.600
11
VEDENEEVA Ekaterina
20.500
12
ZENG Laura
20.400
13
MINAGAWA Kaho
20.300
14
MAILAT Denisa
20.100
15
POHRANYCHNA Khrystyna
20.050
16
AGHAMIROVA Zohra
19.950
17
ZHAO Yating
19.700
18
HARNASKO Alina
19.600
19
UCHIDA Katherine
19.550
19
BEREZINA Polina
19.550
21
MOUSTAFAEVA Kseniya
19.500
22
TASEVA Katrin
19.500
23
KELAIDITI Eleni
19.200
24
POLSTJANAJA Jelizaveta
19.150
25
DOMINGOS Barbara
19.100
26
GERGALO Rebecca
18.950
27
OIWA Chisaki
18.900
28
TLEKENOVA Adilya
18.700
29
BOGDANOVA Viktoria
18.500
30
PIGNICZKI Fanni
18.500
31
FETISOVA Ekaterina
18.450
32
DIAZ Karla
18.450
33
AMZAN Izzah
18.400
34
MAGOPOULOU Ioanna
18.350
35
TUNCEL Kamelya
18.350
36
ANO BACA Maria
18.300
37
GAUDIO Natalia
18.100
38
KIM Chaewoon
18.100
39
TASHKENBAEVA Sabina
18.000
40
SEO Goeun
17.900
41
LIU Jiahui
17.800
42
HUDIS Veronika
17.700
43
ADILKHANOVA Alina
17.650
44
IAMPOLSKAIA Elizaveta
17.650
45
CRANE Sophie
17.550
46
PODGORSEK Aleksandra
17.550
47
CHAMZINA Alina
17.450
48
ZACREVSCHI Anastasia
17.400
49
RUPRECHT Nicol
17.350
50
KIROI-BOGATYREVA Alexandra
17.250
51
FERREIRA Margarida
17.200
52
MARZOUK Habiba
16.950
53
ARAUJO Rita
16.900
54
KOZIOL Natalia
16.875
55
BOZIC Laura
16.600
56
CASTILLO GALINDO Rut
16.600
57
IAKOVLEVA Lidiia
16.550
58
JUHASZ Anna
16.450
59
KIM Mun Ye
16.450
60
PAZHAVA Salome
16.400
61
KOI Sie Yan
16.400
62
ROMENSKI Valerie
16.400
63
RI Un Yong
16.350
64
BOLATAEVA Natela
16.250
65
SOBHY Tia
16.200
66
SKITTIDI Viktoria
16.200
67
KILIANOVA Xenia
15.950
68
JUUL MOELLER Josephine
15.950
69
BAKLAGINA Alina
15.700
70
VERDES Andreea
15.700
71
TIKKANEN Jouki
15.700
72
STOJANOV Rejchl
15.550
73
DUSSAN Lina
15.400
74
OZCAN Zeynep
15.400
75
VINAS Oriana
15.200
76
GERULYTE Beatrice
15.050
77
SADEK Alissa
14.750
78
AESMA Carmen Marii
14.700
79
SEMANOVA Kristina
14.650
80
ONDAATJE Anna-Marie
14.550
81
GARDINER Shannon
14.350
82
BLAZIC Andrijana
14.350
83
IVANOVA Julija
14.200
84
ZALESAKOVA Sabina
14.100
85
SVENNBECK Alva
14.000
86
HOFMANN Lisa
13.925
87
CUSNIER Giuliana
13.850
88
BURGER Lilica
13.600
89
SKLIOUTOVSKAYA-LOPEZ Aleksandr.
13.500
90
CASTIGLIONI Lucia
13.500
91
GENUZIO Antonella
13.450
92
LIMPANICH Benjaporn
13.300
93
ABASTOFLOR Fabiana
13.300
94
PETTERSSON Cassandra
13.100
95
GOMES Luana
13.100
96
IZABEKOVA Aisha
13.050
97
COUROUBLE Aya
12.850
98
SCHULTZ Isabella
12.600
99
BYKOVSKAIA Agata
12.525
100
SAMBOL Lana
12.450
101
TSOGTBAYAR Saruul
12.400
102
GARBARINO Monica
12.400
103
KULSANAWONG Nat
12.350
104
BRATSBERG Ingrid
11.950
105
PINGOU Anastasia
11.600
106
ALVES LOPES Marcia
11.250
107
KRISTENSEN Emilie
11.100
108
MARKOVIC Jovana
10.100
109
KHASHBAT Undram
9.600
110
VARAS Carla
8.300
111
JOVANOVIC Anja
5.650
112
TOMAS Alice
3.850

 Author| Post time: 30-10-2019 17:41
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Hoop
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
AVERINA Dina
23.650
2
ASHRAM Linoy
23.550
3
SELEZNEVA Ekaterina
23.400
4
SALOS Anastasiia
22.100
5
HALKINA Katsiaryna
22.000
6
AGIURGIUCULESE Alexandra
21.800
7
ZELIKMAN Nicol
21.600
8
KALEYN Boryana
21.600
9
BALDASSARRI Milena
21.050
10
GRISKENAS Evita
21.000
11
MINAGAWA Kaho
20.950
12
PAZHAVA Salome
20.950
13
MOUSTAFAEVA Kseniya
20.850
14
ZENG Laura
20.700
15
POHRANYCHNA Khrystyna
20.700
16
NIKOLCHENKO Vlada
20.450
17
VEDENEEVA Ekaterina
20.400
18
TASEVA Katrin
20.400
19
MAILAT Denisa
20.350
20
KELAIDITI Eleni
20.275
21
OIWA Chisaki
20.100
22
POLSTJANAJA Jelizaveta
20.000
23
PIGNICZKI Fanni
19.950
24
FETISOVA Ekaterina
19.900
25
KIM Chaewoon
19.750
26
ANO BACA Maria
19.650
27
RUPRECHT Nicol
19.250
28
BEREZINA Polina
19.200
29
GERGALO Rebecca
19.150
30
BOLATAEVA Natela
19.100
31
TASHKENBAEVA Sabina
19.100
32
AGHAMIROVA Zohra
19.000
33
BOGDANOVA Viktoria
18.950
34
ZHAO Yating
18.850
35
ADILKHANOVA Alina
18.850
36
TIKKANEN Jouki
18.650
37
SEO Goeun
18.600
38
LIU Jiahui
18.550
39
IAMPOLSKAIA Elizaveta
18.500
40
TLEKENOVA Adilya
18.475
41
DOMINGOS Barbara
18.450
42
MILLON Maena
18.150
43
UCHIDA Katherine
18.100
44
DIAZ Karla
18.000
45
ZACREVSCHI Anastasia
17.900
46
BELJAJEVA Adelina
17.550
47
VERDES Andreea
17.500
48
KOZIOL Natalia
17.350
49
TUNCEL Kamelya
17.300
50
BUDGINAS Brigita
17.300
51
CASTILLO GALINDO Rut
17.300
52
KIM Mun Ye
17.050
53
GARCIA Natalie
17.050
54
SKITTIDI Viktoria
17.050
55
SELIM Mariam
17.000
56
HUDIS Veronika
16.950
57
AMZAN Izzah
16.900
58
CHAMZINA Alina
16.850
59
JUHASZ Anna
16.700
60
BRATSBERG Ingrid
16.300
61
RI Un Yong
16.200
62
MARZOUK Habiba
16.050
63
DUSSAN Lina
16.000
64
ARAUJO Rita
16.000
65
GAUDIO Natalia
15.900
66
ONDAATJE Anna-Marie
15.850
67
FERREIRA Margarida
15.650
68
SKLIOUTOVSKAYA-LOPEZ Aleksandr.
15.550
69
ZALESAKOVA Sabina
15.450
70
STOJANOV Rejchl
15.450
71
CUSNIER Giuliana
15.300
72
KILIANOVA Xenia
15.250
73
KIROI-BOGATYREVA Alexandra
15.250
74
BAKLAGINA Alina
15.225
75
GALINDO Vanessa
15.150
76
SADEK Alissa
14.950
77
IZABEKOVA Aisha
14.750
78
BURGER Lilica
14.700
79
BYKOVSKAIA Agata
14.700
80
PINGOU Anastasia
14.700
81
KHASHBAT Undram
14.700
82
GERULYTE Beatrice
14.650
83
OZCAN Zeynep
14.600
84
IAKOVLEVA Lidiia
14.600
85
BLAZIC Andrijana
14.400
86
HOFMANN Lisa
14.100
87
PETTERSSON Cassandra
14.050
88
JUUL MOELLER Josephine
13.900
89
DERVISI Maria
13.650
90
TSOGTBAYAR Saruul
13.550
91
GARDINER Shannon
13.500
92
KOI Sie Yan
13.450
93
GENUZIO Antonella
13.300
94
CASTIGLIONI Lucia
12.900
95
JERMAN BUKAVEC Aja
12.800
96
LIMPANICH Benjaporn
12.800
97
BOZIC Laura
12.750
98
GARBARINO Monica
12.700
99
SAMBOL Lana
12.650
100
SCHULTZ Isabella
12.400
101
SEMANOVA Kristina
12.050
102
ALVES LOPES Marcia
11.450
103
KULSANAWONG Nat
11.450
104
COUROUBLE Aya
11.400
105
GOMES Luana
11.150
106
SVENNBECK Alva
10.500
107
KRISTENSEN Josefie
10.100
108
ABASTOFLOR Fabiana
8.950
109
MARKOVIC Jovana
8.800
110
JOVANOVIC Anja
7.850
111
VARAS Carla
7.250
112
TOMAS Alice
5.350

 Author| Post time: 30-10-2019 17:44
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Hoop
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

SELEZNEVA Ekaterina
23.500

ASHRAM Linoy
23.400

AVERINA Dina
23.350

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ZELIKMAN Nicol
21.450
5
KALEYN Boryana
21.400
6
AGIURGIUCULESE Alexandra
21.350
7
HALKINA Katsiaryna
21.000
8
SALOS Anastasiia
19.250

 Author| Post time: 30-10-2019 17:46
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Ball
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

AVERINA Dina
23.500

AVERINA Arina
23.050

ASHRAM Linoy
22.400

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BALDASSARRI Milena
22.200
5
KALEYN Boryana
22.100
6
NIKOLCHENKO Vlada
21.450
7
ZELIKMAN Nicol
21.450
8
GRISKENAS Evita
20.350

 Author| Post time: 30-10-2019 17:52
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Clubs
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
AVERINA Arina
24.250
2
AVERINA Dina
24.000
3
ASHRAM Linoy
23.600
4
NIKOLCHENKO Vlada
23.450
5
SELEZNEVA Ekaterina
22.600
6
ZELIKMAN Nicol
22.100
7
AGIURGIUCULESE Alexandra
21.950
8
HALKINA Katsiaryna
21.900
9
HARNASKO Alina
21.600
10
KALEYN Boryana
21.350
11
ZENG Laura
21.150
12
AGHAMIROVA Zohra
21.100
13
PAZHAVA Salome
20.950
14
GRISKENAS Evita
20.700
15
MINAGAWA Kaho
20.450
16
MELESHCHUK Yeva
20.450
17
VEDENEEVA Ekaterina
20.425
18
TASEVA Katrin
20.400
19
VLADINOVA Neviana
20.300
20
MOUSTAFAEVA Kseniya
20.300
21
BALDASSARRI Milena
20.300
22
VORONKOV Nicol
20.250
23
SALOS Anastasiia
20.200
24
MAILAT Denisa
20.150
25
KIM Chaewoon
20.050
26
PIGNICZKI Fanni
19.750
27
GAUDIO Natalia
19.650
28
DOMINGOS Barbara
19.650
29
GERGALO Rebecca
19.600
30
FETISOVA Ekaterina
19.600
31
BEREZINA Polina
19.475
32
BOLATAEVA Natela
19.450
33
VERDES Andreea
19.350
34
GARCIA Natalia
19.350
35
MAGOPOULOU Ioanna
19.300
36
OIWA Chisaki
19.300
37
POHRANYCHNA Khrystyna
19.200
38
KITA Sumire
19.175
39
MAFFEIS Sofia
19.150
40
ADILKHANOVA Alina
19.150
41
ZHAO Yating
19.100
42
RUPRECHT Nicol
18.950
43
TASHKENBAEVA Sabina
18.800
44
SEO Goeun
18.600
45
IAMPOLSKAIA Elizaveta
18.500
46
FEELEY Camilla
18.350
47
UCHIDA Katherine
18.300
47
JUHASZ Anna
18.300
49
CASTILLO GALINDO Rut
18.250
50
BELJAJEVA Adelina
18.200
51
ARBOLISHVILI Ketevan
18.050
52
BOGDANOVA Viktoria
18.000
53
BUDGINAS Brigita
17.900
54
KELAIDITI Eleni
17.900
55
MARZOUK Habiba
17.850
56
ARAUJO Rita
17.850
57
LIU Jiahui
17.850
58
TLEKENOVA Adilya
17.850
59
TIKKANEN Jouki
17.800
60
USMANOVA Nurinisso
17.800
61
KOZIOL Natalia
17.750
62
IAKOVLEVA Lidiia
17.700
63
CHAMZINA Alina
17.650
64
KIROI-BOGATYREVA Alexandra
17.450
65
ANO BACA Maria
17.450
66
SKITTIDI Viktoria
17.350
67
WANG Lingyun
17.250
68
ROMENSKI Valerie
17.250
69
STOJANOV Rejchl
17.250
70
FERREIRA Margarida
17.200
71
KILIANOVA Xenia
17.200
72
GARCIA Natalie
17.200
73
ABITOVA Roza
17.000
74
KELER Melany
16.950
75
DAVID Alice Maria
16.900
76
KIM Mun Ye
16.800
77
TUNCEL Kamelya
16.700
78
CRANE Sophie
16.600
79
HUDIS Veronika
16.500
80
JUAREZ Damaris
16.500
81
ARVELO Aurora
16.400
82
ZALESAKOVA Sabina
16.375
83
DERVISI Maria
16.350
84
OZCAN Zeynep
16.300
85
SALES Laura
16.200
86
OZGUR Irem
16.150
87
SEMANOVA Kristina
16.100
88
JUUL MOELLER Josephine
16.100
89
LUZAN Yelyzaveta
16.050
90
KIM Joowon
16.050
91
MILLON Maena
16.000
92
SADEK Alissa
15.900
93
TYNNING-BERGESTUEN Fredrikke
15.800
94
ZAYED Haya
15.700
95
IVANOVA Julija
15.700
96
BAKLAGINA Alina
15.650
97
DUSSAN LinaV
15.650
97
AMZAN Izzah
15.650
99
SELIM Mariam
15.550
100
KOI Sie Yan
15.500
101
GALINDO Vanessa
15.375
102
JUHASZ Emma
15.300
103
POLSTJANAJA Jelizaveta
15.250
104
BURGER Lilica
15.100
105
BLAZIC Andrijana
15.100
106
NG Jia Wen
15.050
107
BYKOVSKAIA Agata
15.050
108
MIZUNE Karolina
15.000
109
ELLINA Eleni
14.700
110
ONDAATJE Anna-Marie
14.650
111
RI Un Yong
14.600
112
IZABEKOVA Aisha
14.600
113
CRIJANOVSCHII Ella
14.500
114
ZACREVSCHI Anastasia
14.450
115
ZOREC Iza
14.250
116
VINAS Oriana
14.050
117
GENUZIO Antonella
14.050
118
KHASHBAT Undram
14.050
119
DIAZ Karla
13.900
120
SKLIOUTOVSKAYA-LOPEZ Aleksandr.
13.850
121
CUSNIER Giuliana
13.800
122
BRATSBERG Ingrid
13.800
123
CASTIGLIONI Lucia
13.700
124
MEDER Julia
13.500
125
GOMES Luana
13.500
126
PETTERSSON Cassandra
13.450
127
BOZIC Laura
13.350
128
GILL Ashari
13.350
129
JERMAN BUKAVEC Aja
13.250
130
RIBARIC Petra
13.200
131
MASIONYTE Neringa
13.000
132
HOFMANN Lisa
13.000
133
SVENNBECK Alva
12.825
134
SAMBOL Lana
12.750
135
LIMPANICH Benjaporn
12.700
136
MASSINI Elettra
12.550
137
GARDINER Shannon
12.200
138
ABASTOFLOR Fabiana
12.050
139
SCHULTZ Isabella
11.800
140
KULSANAWONG Nat
11.600
141
ENGDAHL Meja
11.550
142
ALVES LOPES Marcia
11.500
143
KRISTENSEN Josefie
11.400
144
COUROUBLE Aya
11.200
145
KRISTENSEN Emilie
11.200
146
DEWAN Azra
10.650
147
TSOGTBAYAR Saruul
10.150
148
GARBARINO Monica
9.500
149
VARAS Carla
9.350
150
MARKOVIC Jovana
8.950
151
JOVANOVIC Anja
8.350
152
TOMAS Alice
6.750
153
HIGINO Sofia
6.500

 Author| Post time: 30-10-2019 17:55
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Ribbon
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
AVERINA Dina
21.700
2
ASHRAM Linoy
21.150
3
NIKOLCHENKO Vlada
21.150
4
SELEZNEVA Ekaterina
20.700
5
BALDASSARRI Milena
20.500
6
AVERINA Arina
20.300
7
SALOS Anastasiia
20.100
8
HARNASKO Alina
20.050
9
ZENG Laura
19.400
10
ZELIKMAN Nicol
19.350
11
VLADINOVA Neviana
19.250
12
KALEYN Boryana
19.050
13
HALKINA Katsiaryna
18.950
14
PAZHAVA Salome
18.900
15
TASEVA Katrin
18.800
16
AGHAMIROVA Zohra
18.700
17
GRISKENAS Evita
18.600
18
MAILAT Denisa
18.500
19
TLEKENOVA Adilya
18.500
20
MELESHCHUK Yeva
18.450
21
VEDENEEVA Ekaterina
18.400
22
POHRANYCHNA Khrystyna
18.400
23
OIWA Chisaki
18.300
24
KELAIDITI Eleni
18.200
25
TELEGINA Yuliana
18.050
26
ZHAO Yating
17.900
27
POLSTJANAJA Jelizaveta
17.800
28
TASHKENBAEVA Sabina
17.750
29
ADILKHANOVA Alina
17.700
30
PIGNICZKI Fanni
17.500
31
RUSSO Alessia
17.350
32
FETISOVA Ekaterina
17.250
33
FEELEY Camilla
17.200
34
KIM Chaewoon
17.200
35
HUDIS Veronika
17.150
36
AGIURGIUCULESE Alexandra
17.150
37
IAMPOLSKAIA Elizaveta
17.100
38
RUPRECHT Nicol
17.050
39
BUDGINAS Brigita
17.050
40
LIU Jiahui
16.900
41
BOLATAEVA Natela
16.800
42
USMANOVA Nurinisso
16.800
43
MOUSTAFAEVA Kseniya
16.700
44
GERGALO Rebecca
16.600
45
GARCIA Natalie
16.350
46
KIM Mun Ye
16.200
47
ARVELO Aurora
16.100
48
GARCIA Natalia
16.100
49
KIROI-BOGATYREVA Alexandra
16.050
50
GAUDIO Natalia
16.000
51
KELER Melany
15.900
52
ARBOLISHVILI Ketevan
15.850
53
UCHIDA Katherine
15.800
54
BOGDANOVA Viktoria
15.800
55
ZACREVSCHI Anastasia
15.750
56
LIM Se-Eun
15.700
57
WANG Lingyun
15.650
58
MALPICA Marina
15.550
59
AESMA Carmen Marii
15.450
60
VINAS Oriana
15.400
61
SKITTIDI Viktoria
15.300
62
JUHASZ Anna
15.200
63
PODGORSEK Aleksandra
15.000
64
SELIM Mariam
14.900
65
KOZIOL Natalia
14.800
66
DIAZ Karla
14.800
67
STOYANOVA Anna
14.750
68
MILLON Maena
14.700
69
NG Jia Wen
14.650
70
MAGOPOULOU Ioanna
14.650
71
FERREIRA Margarida
14.650
72
KILIANOVA Xenia
14.650
73
BONDAR Dinora
14.600
74
STOJANOV Rejchl
14.550
75
CHAMZINA Alina
14.500
76
KITA Sumire
14.450
77
ZALESAKOVA Sabina
14.400
78
SEO Goeun
14.350
79
GALINDO Vanessa
14.350
80
DERVISI Maria
14.250
81
IVANOVA Julija
13.950
82
TUNCEL Kamelya
13.900
83
ONDAATJE Anna-Marie
13.850
84
DOMINGOS Barbara
13.850
85
ANO BACA Maria
13.750
86
ZOREC Iza
13.700
87
GILL Ashari
13.650
88
SALES Laura
13.650
89
ROMENSKI Valerie
13.600
90
BEREZINA Polina
13.500
91
TIKKANEN Jouki
13.450
92
ABITOVA Roza
13.400
93
IZABEKOVA Aisha
13.350
94
CASTILLO GALINDO Rut
13.350
95
BOLDIZSAR Blanka
13.300
96
ZAYED Haya
13.200
97
BAKLAGINA Alina
13.150
98
CUSNIER Giuliana
13.100
99
VERDES Andreea
12.950
100
DUSSAN Lina
12.850
101
BYKOVSKAIA Agata
12.850
102
BOZIC Laura
12.800
103
KOI Sie Yan
12.700
104
TYNNING-BERGESTUEN Fredrikke
12.700
105
PETTERSSON Cassandra
12.550
106
CASTIGLIONI Lucia
12.550
107
DAVID Alice Maria
12.500
108
OZCAN Zeynep
12.500
109
OZGUR Irem
12.400
110
LIMPANICH Benjaporn
12.250
111
BURGER Lilica
12.100
112
MEDER Julia
12.100
113
BRATSBERG Ingrid
11.800
114
IAKOVLEVA Lidiia
11.700
115
MIZUNE Karolina
11.650
116
TSOGTBAYAR Saruul
11.550
117
AMZAN Izzah
11.500
118
SOBHY Tia
11.500
119
KULSANAWONG Nat
11.250
120
SADEK Alissa
11.200
121
RIBARIC Petra
11.150
122
GARBARINO Monica
11.100
123
COUROUBLE Aya
11.050
124
GENUZIO Antonella
11.000
125
SCHULTZ Isabella
10.900
126
GARDINER Shannon
10.475
127
SAFAROVA Maryam
10.450
128
SKLIOUTOVSKAYA-LOPEZ Aleksandr.
10.350
129
SAMBOL Lana
10.250
130
SEMANOVA Kristina
10.150
131
MASSINI Elettra
10.150
132
SVENNBECK Alva
10.050
133
VARAS Carla
10.000
134
HOFMANN Lisa
9.850
135
BLAZIC Andrijana
9.850
136
ENGDAHL Meja
9.600
137
CRANE Sophie
9.550
138
ABASTOFLOR Fabiana
9.525
139
GOMES Luana
9.450
140
MINAGAWA Kaho
9.300
141
MASIONYTE Neringa
9.150
142
ELLINA Eleni
8.850
143
KHASHBAT Undram
8.850
144
MARKOVIC Jovana
8.350
145
JOVANOVIC Anja
8.100
146
KUZNETOVA Daria
7.900
147
KRISTENSEN Josefie
7.800
148
DEWAN Azra
6.450
149
ALVES LOPES Marcia
6.350
150
KRISTENSEN Emilie
5.350
151
HIGINO Sofia
4.150
152
TOMAS Alice
2.700
RI Un Yong
DNS

 Author| Post time: 30-10-2019 17:57
| Show all posts
Women's Individual All-Around
Qualification Results
The Top 24 Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
AVERINA Dina
71.350
2
ASHRAM Linoy
68.400
3
AVERINA Arina
67.750
4
SELEZNEVA Ekaterina
66.700
5
NIKOLCHENKO Vlada
66.000
6
ZELIKMAN Nicol
64.950
7
AGIURGIUCULESE Alexandra
64.700
8
HALKINA Katsiaryna
64.500
9
KALEYN Boryana
64.400
10
GRISKENAS Evita
62.900
11
BALDASSARRI Milena
62.850
12
SALOS Anastasiia
62.400
13
ZENG Laura
62.250
14
MINAGAWA Kaho
61.700
15
VEDENEEVA Ekaterina
61.325
16
HARNASKO Alina
61.250
17
PAZHAVA Salome
60.800
18
MOUSTAFAEVA Kseniya
60.650
19
MAILAT Denisa
60.600
20
TASEVA Katrin
60.300
21
AGHAMIROVA Zohra
60.050
22
POHRANYCHNA Khrystyna
59.950
23
OIWA Chisaki
58.300
24
BEREZINA Polina
58.225
25
PIGNICZKI Fanni
58.200
26
FETISOVA Ekaterina
57.950
27
KIM Chaewoon
57.900
28
GERGALO Rebecca
57.700
29
KELAIDITI Eleni
57.675
30
ZHAO Yating
57.650
31
DOMINGOS Barbara
57.200
32
POLSTJANAJA Jelizaveta
56.950
33
UCHIDA Katherine
55.950
34
TASHKENBAEVA Sabina
55.900
35
ADILKHANOVA Alina
55.700
36
TLEKENOVA Adilya
55.675
37
RUPRECHT Nicol
55.550
38
BOGDANOVA Viktoria
55.450
39
ANO BACA Maria
55.400
40
BOLATAEVA Natela
55.350
41
SEO Goeun
55.100
42
IAMPOLSKAIA Elizaveta
54.650
43
LIU Jiahui
54.200
44
GAUDIO Natalia
53.750
45
VERDES Andreea
52.550
46
TUNCEL Kamelya
52.350
47
MAGOPOULOU Ioanna
52.300
48
BUDGINAS Brigita
52.250
49
TIKKANEN Jouki
52.150
50
CASTILLO GALINDO Rut
52.150
51
KOZIOL Natalia
51.975
52
CHAMZINA Alina
51.950
53
HUDIS Veronika
51.800
54
JUHASZ Anna
51.450
55
DIAZ Karla
51.250
56
ZACREVSCHI Anastasia
51.050
57
AMZAN Izzah
50.950
58
MARZOUK Habiba
50.850
59
ARAUJO Rita
50.750
60
KIROI-BOGATYREVA Alexandra
50.750
61
SKITTIDI Viktoria
50.600
62
GARCIA Natalie
50.600
63
KIM Mun Ye
50.300
64
FERREIRA Margarida
50.050
65
IAKOVLEVA Lidiia
48.850
66
MILLON Maena
48.850
67
KILIANOVA Xenia
48.400
68
STOJANOV Rejchl
48.250
69
SELIM Mariam
47.450
70
ROMENSKI Valerie
47.250
71
RI Un Yong
47.150
72
DUSSAN Lina
47.050
73
BAKLAGINA Alina
46.575
74
OZCAN Zeynep
46.300
75
ZALESAKOVA Sabina
46.225
76
JUUL MOELLER Josephine
45.950
77
SADEK Alissa
45.600
78
KOI Sie Yan
45.350
79
ONDAATJE Anna-Marie
45.050
80
GALINDO Vanessa
44.875
81
VINAS Oriana
44.650
82
DERVISI Maria
44.250
83
IVANOVA Julija
43.850
84
BLAZIC Andrijana
43.850
85
CRANE Sophie
43.700
86
BURGER Lilica
43.400
87
CUSNIER Giuliana
42.950
88
SKLIOUTOVSKAYA-LOPEZ Aleksandr.
42.900
89
SEMANOVA Kristina
42.800
90
BOZIC Laura
42.750
91
IZABEKOVA Aisha
42.700
92
BYKOVSKAIA Agata
42.600
93
BRATSBERG Ingrid
42.050
94
HOFMANN Lisa
41.025
95
GENUZIO Antonella
40.800
96
PETTERSSON Cassandra
40.600
97
CASTIGLIONI Lucia
40.100
98
GARDINER Shannon
40.050
99
LIMPANICH Benjaporn
38.800
100
KHASHBAT Undram
38.350
101
SAMBOL Lana
37.850
102
GOMES Luana
37.750
103
TSOGTBAYAR Saruul
37.500
104
SVENNBECK Alva
37.325
105
SCHULTZ Isabella
36.800
106
GARBARINO Monica
36.200
107
COUROUBLE Aya
35.450
108
KULSANAWONG Nat
35.400
109
ABASTOFLOR Fabiana
34.875
110
ALVES LOPES Marcia
34.200
111
KRISTENSEN Josefie
29.300
112
MARKOVIC Jovana
27.850
113
KRISTENSEN Emilie
27.650
114
VARAS Carla
27.650
115
JOVANOVIC Anja
24.300
116
TOMAS Alice
15.950

 Author| Post time: 30-10-2019 18:02
| Show all posts
Women's Team All-Around
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Russia
AVERINA Arina
AVERINA Dina
SELEZNEVA Ekaterina

186.500

Israel
ASHRAM Linoy
TELEGINA Yuliana
VORONKOV Nicol
ZELIKMAN Nicol

174.750

Belarus
HALKINA Katsiaryna
HARNASKO Alina
SALOS Anastasiia

168.550

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
AGIURGIUCULESE Alexandra
BALDASSARRI Milena
MAFFEIS Sofia
RUSSO Alessia
167.000
5
NIKOLCHENKO Vlada
MELESHCHUK Yeva
POHRANYCHNA Khrystyna
166.850
6
KALEYN Boryana
TASEVA Katrin
VLADINOVA Neviana
164.250
7
FEELEY Camilla
GRISKENAS Evita
ZENG Laura
163.150
8
KITA Sumire
MINAGAWA Kaho
OIWA Chisaki
157.475
9
ARBOLISHVILI Ketevan
BOLATAEVA Natela
PAZHAVA Salome
150.600
10
FETISOVA Ekaterina
TASHKENBAEVA Sabina
USMANOVA Nurinisso
149.400
11
ANO BACA Maria
BEREZINA Polina
GARCIA Natalia
149.075
12
DAVID Alice Maria
MAILAT Denisa
VERDES Andreea
148.550
13
AGHAMIROVA Zohra
HUDIS Veronika
LUZAN Yelyzaveta
SAFAROVA Maryam
147.050
14
LIU Jiahui
WANG Lingyun
ZHAO Yating
147.000
15
ABITOVA Roza
ADILKHANOVA Alina
TLEKENOVA Adilya
146.875
16
KIM Chaewoon
KIM Joowon
LIM Se-Eun
SEO Goeun
146.250
17
MILLON Maena
MOUSTAFAEVA Kseniya
ROMENSKI Valerie
145.150
18
DERVISI Maria
KELAIDITI Eleni
MAGOPOULOU Ioanna
144.225
19
ARVELO Aurora
GERGALO Rebecca
TIKKANEN Jouki
143.250
20
BOLDIZSAR Blanka
JUHASZ Anna
JUHASZ Emma
PIGNICZKI Fanni
142.450
21
CRANE Sophie
GARCIA Natalie
UCHIDA Katherine
140.700
22
JERMAN BUKAVEC Aja
PODGORSEK Aleksandra
VEDENEEVA Ekaterina
ZOREC Iza
140.225
23
AESMA Carmen Marii
BELJAJEVA Adelina
BOGDANOVA Viktoria
KELER Melany
139.850
24
CRIJANOVSCHII Ella
IAMPOLSKAIA Elizaveta
KUZNETOVA Daria
ZACREVSCHI Anastasia
137.300
25
CASTILLO GALINDO Rut
DIAZ Karla
JUAREZ Damaris
MALPICA Marina
135.450
26
BAKLAGINA Alina
MIZUNE Karolina
POLSTJANAJA Jelizaveta
133.775
27
ARAUJO Rita
BONDAR Dinora
FERREIRA Margarida
SALES Laura
131.650
28
MARZOUK Habiba
SELIM Mariam
SOBHY Tia
ZAYED Haya
130.200
29
OZCAN Zeynep
OZGUR Irem
TUNCEL Kamelya
128.700
30
GILL Ashari
IAKOVLEVA Lidiia
KIROI-BOGATYREVA Alexandra
128.500
31
HOFMANN Lisa
MEDER Julia
RUPRECHT Nicol
127.125
32
AMZAN Izzah
KOI Sie Yan
NG Jia Wen
126.000
33
BUDGINAS Brigita
GERULYTE Beatrice
IVANOVA Julija
MASIONYTE Neringa
125.800
34
DUSSAN Lina
GALINDO Vanessa
VINAS Oriana
122.525
35
BRATSBERG Ingrid
JUUL MOELLER Josephine
STOYANOVA Anna
TYNNING-BERGESTUEN Fredrikke
119.300
36
ELLINA Eleni
PINGOU Anastasia
SKITTIDI Viktoria
115.750
37
BOZIC Laura
RIBARIC Petra
SAMBOL Lana
106.550
38
BURGER Lilica
DEWAN Azra
GARDINER Shannon
106.200
39
ENGDAHL Meja
PETTERSSON Cassandra
SVENNBECK Alva
102.025
40
CASTIGLIONI Lucia
GARBARINO Monica
MASSINI Elettra
101.400
41
KRISTENSEN Josefie
KRISTENSEN Emilie
SCHULTZ Isabella
91.500
42
GOMES Luana
HIGINO Sofia
TOMAS Alice
69.950

 Author| Post time: 30-10-2019 18:50
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Clubs
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

AVERINA Dina
23.800

ASHRAM Linoy
23.300

NIKOLCHENKO Vlada
22.350

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
AVERINA Arina
22.050
5
AGIURGIUCULESE Alexandra
21.900
6
HARNASKO Alina
21.600
7
ZELIKMAN Nicol
20.850
8
HALKINA Katsiaryna
20.800

 Author| Post time: 30-10-2019 18:52
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Ribbon
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

AVERINA Dina
21.800

ASHRAM Linoy
20.750

SELEZNEVA Ekaterina
20.650

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NIKOLCHENKO Vlada
20.350
5
ZENG Laura
19.300
6
HARNASKO Alina
18.800
7
SALOS Anastasiia
17.800
8
BALDASSARRI Milena
16.725

 Author| Post time: 30-10-2019 18:56
| Show all posts
Women's Individual All-Around
Final Results

AVERINA Dina
91.400

AVERINA Arina
91.100

ASHRAM Linoy
89.700

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KALEYN Boryana
86.275
5
NIKOLCHENKO Vlada
84.150
6
AGIURGIUCULESE Alexandra
83.500
7
BALDASSARRI Milena
83.250
8
GRISKENAS Evita
83.000
9
TASEVA Katrin
82.000
10
ZENG Laura
81.850
11
ZELIKMAN Nicol
81.750
12
POHRANYCHNA Khrystyna
80.575
13
MINAGAWA Kaho
80.300
14
SALOS Anastasiia
79.300
15
HALKINA Katsiaryna
79.000
16
AGHAMIROVA Zohra
78.725
17
VEDENEEVA Ekaterina
78.650
18
PAZHAVA Salome
77.350
19
OIWA Chisaki
77.350
20
FETISOVA Ekaterina
77.250
21
PIGNICZKI Fanni
75.500
22
BEREZINA Polina
75.250
23
MOUSTAFAEVA Kseniya
74.850
24
MAILAT Denisa
70.850

 Author| Post time: 30-10-2019 19:35
| Show all posts
Women's Group 5 Balls
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MAKSIMOVA Anastasiia
SHISHMAKOVA Anastasia
STUBAILO Anzhelika
TOLKACHEVA Maria
LEVANOVA Evgeniia
30.000
2
DYANKOVA Simona
KIRYAKOVA Stefani
RADUKANOVA Madlen
TRAETS Laura
ZAFIROVA Erika
29.200
3
MATSUBARA Rie
NOSHITANI Sakura
SUGIMOTO Sayuri
SUZUKI Ayuka
TAKENAKA Nanami
29.200
4
HAIDUKEVICH Hanna
RYBAKOVA Anastasiya
SHVAIBA Hanna
TSITSILINA Arina
YARMOLENKA Karyna
28.400
5
BYKHNO Alina
MYZHERYTSKA Diana
VOZNYAK Anastasiya
VYSOCHANSKA Mariia
YUZVIAK Valeriya
28.250
6
BASTA Anna
CENTOFANTI Martina
CICCONCELLI Letizia
DURANTI Agnese
MAURELLI Alessia
27.800
7
BEN RUBY Shai
DAYAN Ofir
KRAMARENKO Yana
RAITS Natalie
SHAPOCHNIKOV Bar
27.450
8
GUO Qiqi
HAO Ting
HU Yuhui
HUANG Zhangjiayang
LIU Xin
27.150
9
AHMADBAYLI Diana
BAYRAMOVA Ayshan
HUMMATOVA Zeynab
PASHAYEVA Aliya
SOROKINA Darya
26.400
10
LIINAVUORI Elisa
NAEREVAARA Milja
ORA Inka
RANTALA Emma
VAINIO Juulia
25.550
11
GUERRA Vitoria
MEDRADO Deborah
PIRCIO Nicole
ROSSI Camila
SILVA Beatriz
25.450
12
CONNOR Isabelle
DU Connie
MERENZON Yelyzaveta
PLETNEVA Elizaveta
SLADKOV Nicole
25.050
13
GALINDO Ana
HERNANDEZ Adriana
MALDONADO Mildred
RUIZ Sara
SAINZ Brittany
24.950
14
BURJAK Viktoria
HUBER Daniela
KOEHN Nathalie
PESCHEL Noemi
QU Anni
24.750
15
CHOCHOL Julia
DOBROLECKA Alicja
GORSKA Milena
MAJEWSKA Aleksandra
WLAZLAK Aleksandra
24.300
16
ALEKSANDROVA Kseniia
IRNAZAROVA Kamola
KASIMOVA Safiyabonu
RAVSHANBEKOVA Dinara
SAFOEVA Sevara
24.000
17
BORSANYI Patricia
FOELDI Cintia Vivien
KOVACS Jazmin
NEMETH Virag
URBAN-SZABO Monika
23.850
18
COLLARD Danae
DECONNINCK Helene
MARCHON Eloise
PRIOUX Iliona
RACHID Elisabeth
23.400
19
KABRITS Laurabell
KUKSOVA Vasilina
OKAMANCHUK Arina
TEINO Lera
VESSELOVA Alina
23.300
20
CUADRILLERO REDONDO Victoria
ESQUERDO Clara
GAYAN Ana
POLO Alba
REYES Emma
23.200
21
KALLEMAA Carmel
NOSKOVA Diana
PANOV Vanessa
WHELAN Carmen
ZILYUK Alexandra
22.400
22
ATHANASAKOPOULOU Chrysa
MOUTAFI Chrysi
PAGOULATOU Aikaterini
RIGA Christina Ourania
TOUSI Despoina
22.000
23
KANG Jin A
PAK Un Gyong
RI Hye Song
RYANG Yong Mi
SIN Su Rim
19.800
24
BUDNIK Jessika
DAULETKULOVA Zhanerke
MURATKYZY Sagina
SHARAFIDENOVA Dariya
SULTANOVA Regina
19.675

 Author| Post time: 30-10-2019 19:40
| Show all posts
Women's Group 3 Hoops+2 Clubs
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MATSUBARA Rie
NOSHITANI Sakura
SUGIMOTO Sayuri
SUZUKI Ayuka
TAKENAKA Nanami
29.000
2
DYANKOVA Simona
KIRYAKOVA Stefani
RADUKANOVA Madlen
TRAETS Laura
ZAFIROVA Erika
28.800
3
MAKSIMOVA Anastasiia
SHISHMAKOVA Anastasia
STUBAILO Anzhelika
TOLKACHEVA Maria
LEVANOVA Evgeniia
28.700
4
HAIDUKEVICH Hanna
RYBAKOVA Anastasiya
SHVAIBA Hanna
TSITSILINA Arina
YARMOLENKA Karyna
28.000
5
BEN RUBY Shai
DAYAN Ofir
KRAMARENKO Yana
RAITS Natalie
SHAPOCHNIKOV Bar
27.500
6
BASTA Anna
CENTOFANTI Martina
CICCONCELLI Letizia
DURANTI Agnese
MAURELLI Alessia
27.400
7
AHMADBAYLI Diana
BAYRAMOVA Ayshan
HUMMATOVA Zeynab
PASHAYEVA Aliya
SOROKINA Darya
26.700
8
GUO Qiqi
HAO Ting
HU Yuhui
HUANG Zhangjiayang
LIU Xin
26.100
9
CUADRILLERO REDONDO Victoria
ESQUERDO Clara
GAYAN Ana
POLO Alba
REYES Emma
25.600
10
CONNOR Isabelle
DU Connie
MERENZON Yelyzaveta
PLETNEVA Elizaveta
SLADKOV Nicole
25.600
11
GALINDO Ana
HERNANDEZ Adriana
MALDONADO Mildred
RUIZ Sara
SAINZ Brittany
25.600
12
COLLARD Danae
DECONNINCK Helene
MARCHON Eloise
PRIOUX Iliona
RACHID Elisabeth
25.400
13
ALEKSANDROVA Kseniia
IRNAZAROVA Kamola
KASIMOVA Safiyabonu
RAVSHANBEKOVA Dinara
SAFOEVA Sevara
25.400
14
LIINAVUORI Elisa
NAEREVAARA Milja
ORA Inka
RANTALA Emma
VAINIO Juulia
24.975
15
BURJAK Viktoria
HUBER Daniela
KOEHN Nathalie
PESCHEL Noemi
QU Anni
24.550
16
GUERRA Vitoria
MEDRADO Deborah
PIRCIO Nicole
ROSSI Camila
SILVA Beatriz
24.250
17
CHOCHOL Julia
DOBROLECKA Alicja
GORSKA Milena
MAJEWSKA Aleksandra
WLAZLAK Aleksandra
23.350
18
KABRITS Laurabell
KUKSOVA Vasilina
OKAMANCHUK Arina
TEINO Lera
VESSELOVA Alina
23.250
19
KALLEMAA Carmel
NOSKOVA Diana
PANOV Vanessa
WHELAN Carmen
ZILYUK Alexandra
23.050
20
BYKHNO Alina
MYZHERYTSKA Diana
VOZNYAK Anastasiya
VYSOCHANSKA Mariia
YUZVIAK Valeriya
22.900
21
KANG Jin A
PAK Un Gyong
RI Hye Song
RYANG Yong Mi
SIN Su Rim
21.950
22
ATHANASAKOPOULOU Chrysa
MOUTAFI Chrysi
PAGOULATOU Aikaterini
RIGA Christina Ourania
TOUSI Despoina
20.900
23
BORSANYI Patricia
FOELDI Cintia Vivien
KOVACS Jazmin
NEMETH Virag
URBAN-SZABO Monika
20.900
24
BUDNIK Jessika
DAULETKULOVA Zhanerke
MURATKYZY Sagina
SHARAFIDENOVA Dariya
SULTANOVA Regina
19.800

 Author| Post time: 30-10-2019 19:45
| Show all posts
Women's Group All-Around
Final Results

Russia
MAKSIMOVA Anastasiia
SHISHMAKOVA Anastasia
STUBAILO Anzhelika
TOLKACHEVA Maria
LEVANOVA Evgeniia

58.700

Japan
MATSUBARA Rie
NOSHITANI Sakura
SUGIMOTO Sayuri
SUZUKI Ayuka
TAKENAKA Nanami
YOKOTA Kiko

58.200

Bulgaria
DYANKOVA Simona
KIRYAKOVA Stefani
RADUKANOVA Madlen
TRAETS Laura
ZAFIROVA Erika

58.000

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HAIDUKEVICH Hanna
RYBAKOVA Anastasiya
SHVAIBA Hanna
TSITSILINA Arina
YARMOLENKA Karyna
56.400
5
BASTA Anna
CENTOFANTI Martina
CICCONCELLI Letizia
DURANTI Agnese
MAURELLI Alessia
SANTANDREA Martina
55.200
6
BEN RUBY Shai
DAYAN Ofir
KRAMARENKO Yana
RAITS Natalie
SHAPOCHNIKOV Bar
VEXMAN Karin
54.950
7
GUO Qiqi
HAO Ting
HU Yuhui
HUANG Zhangjiayang
LIU Xin
XU Yanshu
53.250
8
AHMADBAYLI Diana
BAYRAMOVA Ayshan
HUMMATOVA Zeynab
PASHAYEVA Aliya
SOROKINA Darya
53.100
9
BYKHNO Alina
MYZHERYTSKA Diana
VOZNYAK Anastasiya
VYSOCHANSKA Mariia
YUZVIAK Valeriya
51.150
10
CONNOR Isabelle
DU Connie
MERENZON Yelyzaveta
PLETNEVA Elizaveta
SLADKOV Nicole
SOBOLEVSKAYA Kristina
50.650
11
GALINDO Ana
HERNANDEZ Adriana
MALDONADO Mildred
RUIZ Sara
SAINZ Brittany
VILLANUEVA Karen
50.550
12
LIINAVUORI Elisa
NAEREVAARA Milja
ORA Inka
RANTALA Emma
VAINIO Juulia
VIRKKUNEN Amanda
50.525
13
GUERRA Vitoria
MEDRADO Deborah
PIRCIO Nicole
ROSSI Camila
SILVA Beatriz
49.700
14
ALEKSANDROVA Kseniia
IRNAZAROVA Kamola
KASIMOVA Safiyabonu
RAVSHANBEKOVA Dinara
SAFOEVA Sevara
SHOMURADOVA Nilufar
49.400
15
BURJAK Viktoria
HUBER Daniela
KOEHN Nathalie
PESCHEL Noemi
QU Anni
TIKHONOVICH Alexandra
49.300
16
COLLARD Danae
DECONNINCK Helene
MARCHON Eloise
PRIOUX Iliona
RACHID Elisabeth
RABETTE Astrid
48.800
17
CUADRILLERO REDONDO Victoria
ESQUERDO Clara
GAYAN Ana
POLO Alba
REYES Emma
SALARRULLANA Sara
48.800
18
CHOCHOL Julia
DOBROLECKA Alicja
GORSKA Milena
MAJEWSKA Aleksandra
WLAZLAK Aleksandra
47.650
19
KABRITS Laurabell
KUKSOVA Vasilina
OKAMANCHUK Arina
TEINO Lera
VESSELOVA Alina
46.550
20
KALLEMAA Carmel
NOSKOVA Diana
PANOV Vanessa
WHELAN Carmen
ZILYUK Alexandra
45.450
21
BORSANYI Patricia
FOELDI Cintia Vivien
KOVACS Jazmin
NEMETH Virag
URBAN-SZABO Monika
WEHOVSZKY Vivien
44.750
22
ATHANASAKOPOULOU Chrysa
MOUTAFI Chrysi
PAGOULATOU Aikaterini
RIGA Christina Ourania
TOUSI Despoina
TZIATZIA Ioanna Anna
42.900
23
KANG Jin A
PAK Un Gyong
RI Hye Song
RYANG Yong Mi
SIN Su Rim
41.750
24
BUDNIK Jessika
DAULETKULOVA Zhanerke
MURATKYZY Sagina
SHARAFIDENOVA Dariya
SULTANOVA Regina
ZHAKUPOVA Dayana
39.475

 Author| Post time: 30-10-2019 19:47
| Show all posts
Women's Group 5 Balls
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Japan
MATSUBARA Rie
NOSHITANI Sakura
SUGIMOTO Sayuri
SUZUKI Ayuka
TAKENAKA Nanami

29.550

Bulgaria
DYANKOVA Simona
KIRYAKOVA Stefani
RADUKANOVA Madlen
TRAETS Laura
ZAFIROVA Erika

29.350

Russia
MAKSIMOVA Anastasiia
SHISHMAKOVA Anastasia
STUBAILO Anzhelika
TOLKACHEVA Maria
LEVANOVA Evgeniia

28.150

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BEN RUBY Shai
DAYAN Ofir
KRAMARENKO Yana
RAITS Natalie
SHAPOCHNIKOV Bar
26.950
5
GUO Qiqi
HAO Ting
HU Yuhui
HUANG Zhangjiayang
LIU Xin
26.800
6
BASTA Anna
CENTOFANTI Martina
CICCONCELLI Letizia
DURANTI Agnese
MAURELLI Alessia
25.900
7
HAIDUKEVICH Hanna
RYBAKOVA Anastasiya
SHVAIBA Hanna
TSITSILINA Arina
YARMOLENKA Karyna
25.800
8
BYKHNO Alina
MYZHERYTSKA Diana
VOZNYAK Anastasiya
VYSOCHANSKA Mariia
YUZVIAK Valeriya
24.800

 Author| Post time: 30-10-2019 19:49
| Show all posts
Women's Group 3 Hoops+2 Clubs
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Russia
MAKSIMOVA Anastasiia
SHISHMAKOVA Anastasia
STUBAILO Anzhelika
TOLKACHEVA Maria
LEVANOVA Evgeniia

29.450

Japan
MATSUBARA Rie
NOSHITANI Sakura
SUGIMOTO Sayuri
SUZUKI Ayuka
TAKENAKA Nanami

29.400

Italy
BASTA Anna
CENTOFANTI Martina
CICCONCELLI Letizia
DURANTI Agnese
MAURELLI Alessia

29.200

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HAIDUKEVICH Hanna
RYBAKOVA Anastasiya
SHVAIBA Hanna
TSITSILINA Arina
YARMOLENKA Karyna
29.100
5
DYANKOVA Simona
KIRYAKOVA Stefani
RADUKANOVA Madlen
TRAETS Laura
ZAFIROVA Erika
28.850
6
BEN RUBY Shai
DAYAN Ofir
KRAMARENKO Yana
RAITS Natalie
SHAPOCHNIKOV Bar
26.500
7
AHMADBAYLI Diana
BAYRAMOVA Ayshan
HUMMATOVA Zeynab
PASHAYEVA Aliya
SOROKINA Darya
26.450
8
GUO Qiqi
HAO Ting
HU Yuhui
HUANG Zhangjiayang
LIU Xin
26.250

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

20-9-2021 23:52 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list