|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Men's Boxing AIBA World Championships 2019

[Copy link]
Post time: 29-10-2019 15:13
| Show all posts |Read mode
Men's Boxing AIBA World Championships 2019

Yekaterinburg (RUS) - 9 September 2019 - 21 September 2019




Official Schedule
Yekaterinburg Time (GMT +5)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Monday, September 9th
15:00 Men's Middleweight (-75kg) Round of 64


Tuesday, September 10th
15:00 Men's Light Heavyweight (-81kg) Round of 64
15:00 Men's Heavyweight (-91kg) Round of 64


Wednesday, September 11th
15:00 Men's Featherweight (-57kg) Round of 64


Thursday, September 12th
15:00 Men's Flyweight (-52kg) Round of 64
15:00 Men's Lightweight (-63kg) Round of 64


Friday, September 13th
15:00 Men's Welterweight (-69kg) Round of 64


Saturday, September 14th
15:00 Men's Flyweight (-52kg) Round of 32
15:00 Men's Middleweight (-75kg) Round of 32
19:00 Men's Lightweight (-63kg) Round of 32


Sunday, September 15th
15:00 Men's Featherweight (-57kg) Round of 32
15:00 Men's Heavyweight (-91kg) Round of 32
19:00 Men's Light Heavyweight (-81kg) Round of 32


Monday, September 16th
15:00 Men's Welterweight (-69kg) Round of 32
19:00 Men's Middleweight (-75kg) Round of 16
19:00 Men's Super Heavyweight (+91kg) Round of 32


Tuesday, September 17th
15:00 Men's Flyweight (-52kg) Round of 16
15:00 Men's Lightweight (-63kg) Round of 16
15:00 Men's Heavyweight (-91kg) Round of 16
19:00 Men's Featherweight (-57kg) Round of 16
19:00 Men's Welterweight (-69kg) Round of 16
19:00 Men's Light Heavyweight (-81kg) Round of 16
19:00 Men's Super Heavyweight (+91kg) Round of 16


Wednesday, September 18th
15:00 Men's Flyweight (-52kg) Quarterfinals
15:00 Men's Lightweight (-63kg) Quarterfinals
15:00 Men's Middleweight (-75kg) Quarterfinals
15:00 Men's Heavyweight (-91kg) Quarterfinals
19:00 Men's Featherweight (-57kg) Quarterfinals
19:00 Men's Welterweight (-69kg) Quarterfinals
19:00 Men's Light Heavyweight (-81kg) Quarterfinals
19:00 Men's Super Heavyweight (+91kg) Quarterfinals


Friday, September 20th
15:00 Men's Flyweight (-52kg) Semifinals
15:00 Men's Lightweight (-63kg) Semifinals
15:00 Men's Middleweight (-75kg) Semifinals
15:00 Men's Heavyweight (-91kg) Semifinals
19:00 Men's Featherweight (-57kg) Semifinals
19:00 Men's Welterweight (-69kg) Semifinals
19:00 Men's Light Heavyweight (-81kg) Semifinals
19:00 Men's Super Heavyweight (+91kg) Semifinals


Saturday, September 21st
19:00 Men's Flyweight (-52kg) Gold Medal Match
19:15 Men's Welterweight (-69kg) Gold Medal Match
19:30 Men's Featherweight (-57kg) Gold Medal Match
19:45 Men's Middleweight (-75kg) Gold Medal Match
20:00 Men's Lightweight (-63kg) Gold Medal Match
20:15 Men's Heavyweight (-91kg) Gold Medal Match
20:30 Men's Light Heavyweight (-81kg) Gold Medal Match
20:45 Men's Super Heavyweight (+91kg) Gold Medal Match



Draws








 Author| Post time: 29-10-2019 15:13
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Uzbekistan
3
1
1
5
2
Russia
3
0
1
4
3
Kazakhstan
1
1
4
6
4
Cuba
1
1
1
3
5
England
0
1
2
3
6
India
0
1
1
2
7
Ecuador
0
1
0
1
7
Philippines
0
1
0
1
7
United States
0
1
0
1
10
Armenia
0
0
1
1
10
Australia
0
0
1
1
10
Brazil
0
0
1
1
10
Bulgaria
0
0
1
1
10
France
0
0
1
1
10
Mongolia
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
8
8
16
32


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Uzbekistan
3
1
1
5
2
Russia
3
0
1
4
3
Kazakhstan
1
1
4
6
4
Cuba
1
1
1
3
5
England
0
1
2
3
6
India
0
1
1
2
7
Ecuador
0
1
0
1
7
Philippines
0
1
0
1
7
United States
0
1
0
1
10
Armenia
0
0
1
1
10
Australia
0
0
1
1
10
Brazil
0
0
1
1
10
Bulgaria
0
0
1
1
10
France
0
0
1
1
10
Mongolia
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
8
8
16
32

 Author| Post time: 29-10-2019 15:23
| Show all posts
Men's Flyweight (-52kg)
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
VEITIA SOTO Yosvany (1)
Bye
-


FLISSI Mohamed
ILUNGA KABANGE Doudou
5

0




WINWOOD Alex
Bye
-


Bye
YAFAI Galal
-








BENNAMA Billal
Bye
-


RAHMANI Ramish
HU Jianguan
0

5




KASHIWASAKI Tosho
DELGADO Luis
2

3


Bye
EGOROV Vasilii (8)
-
















ASENOV Daniel Panev (5)
Bye
-


DALY Regan
SUGURO Aldoms
2

3




ANGELETTI Michael
Bye
-


Bye
SERRA Federico Emilio
-








USENALIEV Azat
Bye
-


Bye
SCHIOPU Marian Gabriel
-




ZOIROV Shakhobidin
GYLYCHJANOV Yhlas
5

0


Bye
MARTE Rodrigo (4)
-
































MARTINEZ RIVAS Yuberjen (3)
Bye
-


YURACHAI Wuttichai
QUIROGA Ramon Nicanor
0

5




BIBOSSINOV Saken
Bye
-


Bye
KHARKHUU Enkhmandakh
-








YUSIFZADA Masud
Bye
-


Bye
MORTAJI Said
-




JANJIC Dusan
ALGHARAGHIR Mohammad
2

3


Bye
HOVHANNISYAN Artur (6)
-
















IBRAHIM OMAR Salah (7)
Bye
-


JO Sehyeong
DARBAIDZE Nodari
5

0




PAALAM Carlo
Bye
-


Bye
SZAKA Istvan
-








FATYCH Maksym
Bye
-


Bye
CITFCI Batuhan
-




ALAVERDIAN David
TU Po-Wei
2

3


Bye
AMIT (2)
-


Men's Flyweight (-52kg)
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
VEITIA SOTO Yosvany (1)
FLISSI Mohamed
3

2


WINWOOD Alex
YAFAI Galal
0

5




BENNAMA Billal
HU Jianguan
3

2


DELGADO Luis
EGOROV Vasilii (8)
0

5








ASENOV Daniel Panev (5)
SUGURO Aldoms
5

0


ANGELETTI Michael
SERRA Federico Emilio
3

2




USENALIEV Azat
SCHIOPU Marian Gabriel
5

0


ZOIROV Shakhobidin
MARTE Rodrigo (4)
5

0
















MARTINEZ RIVAS Yuberjen (3)
QUIROGA Ramon Nicanor
3

2


BIBOSSINOV Saken
KHARKHUU Enkhmandakh
3

2




YUSIFZADA Masud
MORTAJI Said
5

0


ALGHARAGHIR Mohammad
HOVHANNISYAN Artur (6)
0

5








IBRAHIM OMAR Salah (7)
JO Sehyeong
2

3


PAALAM Carlo
SZAKA Istvan
5

0




FATYCH Maksym
CITFCI Batuhan
0

5


TU Po-Wei
AMIT (2)
0

5


Men's Flyweight (-52kg)
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
VEITIA SOTO Yosvany (1)
YAFAI Galal
0

5


BENNAMA Billal
EGOROV Vasilii (8)
5

0




ASENOV Daniel Panev (5)
ANGELETTI Michael
5

0


USENALIEV Azat
ZOIROV Shakhobidin
0

5








MARTINEZ RIVAS Yuberjen (3)
BIBOSSINOV Saken
0

5


YUSIFZADA Masud
HOVHANNISYAN Artur (6)
0

5




JO Sehyeong
PAALAM Carlo
0

5


CITFCI Batuhan
AMIT (2)
0

5


Men's Flyweight (-52kg)
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
YAFAI Galal
BENNAMA Billal
0

5


ASENOV Daniel Panev (5)
ZOIROV Shakhobidin
0

5




BIBOSSINOV Saken
HOVHANNISYAN Artur (6)
4

1


PAALAM Carlo
AMIT (2)
1

4


Men's Flyweight (-52kg)
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
BENNAMA Billal
ZOIROV Shakhobidin
0

5


BIBOSSINOV Saken
AMIT (2)
2

3


Men's Flyweight (-52kg)
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
ZOIROV Shakhobidin
AMIT (2)
5

0

 Author| Post time: 29-10-2019 17:46
| Show all posts
Men's Featherweight (-57kg)
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
ALVAREZ ESTRADA Lazaro Jorge (1)
Bye
-


KOZOLOK Oleksii
CAICEDO Jean
1

4




FERATI Ramon
ALWADI Mohammad Abdelaziz
0

5


LUNATA NKOSI Nathan
BUCSA Dorin
1

4








CUELLO Mirko Jehiel
Bye
-


BAUTISTA Ian Clark
TANKO Viliam
5

0




NIKOLOV VEBER Nik
ASENOV Boyan Panev
0

5


Bye
BATYRGAZIEV Albert (8)
-
















BISHT Kavinder Singh (5)
Bye
-


CHEN Zhihao
MURATA Subaru
4

1




KHATAEV Arslan
ALLICOCK Keevin
3

2


Bye
ALMUTAANI Faris
-








GURBANOV Yazmyrat
Bye
-


PUGNO Tiago
ALIYEV Tayfur
0

5




LEE Yechan
SABBAR Bishara
3

2


Bye
MCGRAIL Peter (4)
-
































ERDENEBAT Tsendbaatar (3)
Bye
-


SEITBEK UULU Munarbek
SHAKH Nikalai
5

0




DENAHY Jack
JENSEN Frederik Lundgaard
0

5


CHEN Po-Yi
GALOS Roland
0

5








GUERRERO CUADRA Nilo Antonio
Bye
-


PETROSYAN Erik
BASRAN Eric Robin
0

5




KISTOHURRY Samuel
AVILA SEGURA Ceiber David
2

3


Bye
WALKER Kurt (6)
-
















MIRZAKHALILOV Mirazizbek (7)
Bye
-


DE ANDRADE Douglas
IWANOW Jaroslaw
3

2




HAMOUT Mohamed
SAGIZOV Bakhtovar
5

0


Bye
SKURDELIS Edgaras
-








BUTDEE Chatchai
MANDAGIE Jill
5

0


DE LA CRUZ Alexis
USTUROI Vasile
2

3




FINOL RIVAS Yoel Segundo
SHARAFA Raman
5

0


Bye
YERALIYEV Kairat (2)
-


Men's Featherweight (-57kg)
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
ALVAREZ ESTRADA Lazaro Jorge (1)
CAICEDO Jean
5

0


ALWADI Mohammad Abdelaziz
BUCSA Dorin
2

3




CUELLO Mirko Jehiel
BAUTISTA Ian Clark
3

1


ASENOV Boyan Panev
BATYRGAZIEV Albert (8)
0

5








BISHT Kavinder Singh (5)
CHEN Zhihao
3

2


KHATAEV Arslan
ALMUTAANI Faris
RSCR1




GURBANOV Yazmyrat
ALIYEV Tayfur
0

5


LEE Yechan
MCGRAIL Peter (4)
0

5
















ERDENEBAT Tsendbaatar (3)
SEITBEK UULU Munarbek
5

0


JENSEN Frederik Lundgaard
GALOS Roland
1

4




GUERRERO CUADRA Nilo Antonio
BASRAN Eric Robin
0

5


AVILA SEGURA Ceiber David
WALKER Kurt (6)
1

4








MIRZAKHALILOV Mirazizbek (7)
DE ANDRADE Douglas
5

0


HAMOUT Mohamed
SKURDELIS Edgaras
4

1




BUTDEE Chatchai
USTUROI Vasile
5

0


FINOL RIVAS Yoel Segundo
YERALIYEV Kairat (2)
2

3


Men's Featherweight (-57kg)
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
ALVAREZ ESTRADA Lazaro Jorge (1)
BUCSA Dorin
5

0


CUELLO Mirko Jehiel
BATYRGAZIEV Albert (8)
0

5




BISHT Kavinder Singh (5)
KHATAEV Arslan
3

2


ALIYEV Tayfur
MCGRAIL Peter (4)
0

5








ERDENEBAT Tsendbaatar (3)
GALOS Roland
5

0


BASRAN Eric Robin
WALKER Kurt (6)
0

5




MIRZAKHALILOV Mirazizbek (7)
HAMOUT Mohamed
4

1


BUTDEE Chatchai
YERALIYEV Kairat (2)
2

3


Men's Featherweight (-57kg)
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
ALVAREZ ESTRADA Lazaro Jorge (1)
BATYRGAZIEV Albert (8)
4

1


BISHT Kavinder Singh (5)
MCGRAIL Peter (4)
0

5




ERDENEBAT Tsendbaatar (3)
WALKER Kurt (6)
5

0


MIRZAKHALILOV Mirazizbek (7)
YERALIYEV Kairat (2)
4

1


Men's Featherweight (-57kg)
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
ALVAREZ ESTRADA Lazaro Jorge (1)
MCGRAIL Peter (4)
4

1


ERDENEBAT Tsendbaatar (3)
MIRZAKHALILOV Mirazizbek (7)
0

5


Men's Featherweight (-57kg)
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
ALVAREZ ESTRADA Lazaro Jorge (1)
MIRZAKHALILOV Mirazizbek (7)
2

3

 Author| Post time: 30-10-2019 14:21
| Show all posts
Men's Lightweight (-63kg)
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
CRUZ GOMEZ Andy (1)
Bye
-


AHMADI Niazz
DIALLO Ibrahima Bea Jr
2

3




MCDONAGH Michael
BLUMENFELD Thomas
0

4


GAZIBAJOV Bakhtiyar
SAFIULLIN Zakir
0

5








GARSIDE Harry
Bye
-


MBAYA Mulumba
TAKACS Michal
4

1




PARASCHIV Alexandru
ALKASBEH Obada
DSQR2


Bye
POPOV Ilia (8)
-
















ERANOSYAN Otar (5)
Bye
-


ALJASSAS Ali
NARIMATSU Daisuke
0

5




SHTIWI Ahmad
RUSINOV Kiril
4

1


DE OLIVEIRA Wanderson
THIAM CREUS Adrian
5

0








LACRUZ Enrico
POLSKI Mateusz Tomasz
4

1


KADYRBEK UULU Argen
KAUSHIK Manish
0

5




HARARA Ahmed
SHAN Jun
0

5


Bye
BAATARSUKH Chinzorig (4)
-
































BACHKOV Hovhannes (3)
Bye
-


MAGHSOUDI Moslem
WONGSUWAN Somchay
2

3




VIAFARA FORI Jose Manuel
PALICTE James
5

0


SUCIU Vasile
FODOR Milan
0

5








MINIEL MURILLO Jonathan
Bye
-


MCCORMACK Luke
IOZIA Francesco
w/o




GHA Libertus
FERRIN Miguel
0

5


Bye
DE LOS SANTOS Leonel (6)
-
















DAVIS Keyshawn (7)
Bye
-


BENBAZIZ Reda
ABDURAIMOV Elnur
0

5




KELLY Wayne
ALEXANDER Michael Matthew
2

3


Bye
NOVAK Petr
-








BARYSHNIK Wladislaw
ERDEMIR Tugrul Han
1

4


ZHELEZNIAK Oleksandr
USMONOV Bakhodur
0

5




KANG Hyeonbin
AHMADI Ali Reza
5

0


Bye
OUMIHA Sofiane (2)
-


Men's Lightweight (-63kg)
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
CRUZ GOMEZ Andy (1)
DIALLO Ibrahima Bea Jr
5

0


BLUMENFELD Thomas
SAFIULLIN Zakir
w/o




GARSIDE Harry
MBAYA Mulumba
5

0


PARASCHIV Alexandru
POPOV Ilia (8)
0

5








ERANOSYAN Otar (5)
NARIMATSU Daisuke
0

4


SHTIWI Ahmad
DE OLIVEIRA Wanderson
0

5




LACRUZ Enrico
KAUSHIK Manish
0

5


SHAN Jun
BAATARSUKH Chinzorig (4)
0

5
















BACHKOV Hovhannes (3)
WONGSUWAN Somchay
4

1


VIAFARA FORI Jose Manuel
FODOR Milan
5

0




MINIEL MURILLO Jonathan
MCCORMACK Luke
0

5


FERRIN Miguel
DE LOS SANTOS Leonel (6)
0

5








DAVIS Keyshawn (7)
ABDURAIMOV Elnur
5

0


ALEXANDER Michael Matthew
NOVAK Petr
3

2




ERDEMIR Tugrul Han
USMONOV Bakhodur
RSCR3


KANG Hyeonbin
OUMIHA Sofiane (2)
0

5


Men's Lightweight (-63kg)
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
CRUZ GOMEZ Andy (1)
SAFIULLIN Zakir
5

0


GARSIDE Harry
POPOV Ilia (8)
1

4




NARIMATSU Daisuke
DE OLIVEIRA Wanderson
2

3


KAUSHIK Manish
BAATARSUKH Chinzorig (4)
5

0








BACHKOV Hovhannes (3)
VIAFARA FORI Jose Manuel
5

0


MCCORMACK Luke
DE LOS SANTOS Leonel (6)
2

3




DAVIS Keyshawn (7)
ALEXANDER Michael Matthew
5

0


USMONOV Bakhodur
OUMIHA Sofiane (2)
1

4


Men's Lightweight (-63kg)
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
CRUZ GOMEZ Andy (1)
POPOV Ilia (8)
5

0


DE OLIVEIRA Wanderson
KAUSHIK Manish
0

5




BACHKOV Hovhannes (3)
DE LOS SANTOS Leonel (6)
5

0


DAVIS Keyshawn (7)
OUMIHA Sofiane (2)
5

0


Men's Lightweight (-63kg)
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
CRUZ GOMEZ Andy (1)
KAUSHIK Manish
5

0


BACHKOV Hovhannes (3)
DAVIS Keyshawn (7)
1

4


Men's Lightweight (-63kg)
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
CRUZ GOMEZ Andy (1)
DAVIS Keyshawn (7)
5

0

 Author| Post time: 30-10-2019 14:58
| Show all posts
Men's Welterweight (-69kg)
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
IGLESIAS SOTOLONGO Roniel (1)
Bye
-


HIKAL Mohamed
MAI MAITITUERSUN Qiong
0

5




AMANGELDIYEV Serdar
JAMES Delano
1

4


AAL-EZIREJ Karrar
EKINCI Necat
0

5








KOZAK Laszlo
Bye
-


SANFORD Wyatt
BUCSA Nicolae
5

0




MESSAOUDI Nabil
KAPENGA NSAKA Idriss
5

0


Bye
ZAMKOVOI Andrei (8)
-
















POLANCO Rohan (5)
Bye
-


AMROUG ZINE Elabidine
ABDELRAHMAN Ahmed
RSCR2




THARUMALINGAM Thulasimaaran
LIM Hyunchul
1

4


Bye
WACHALA Filip
-








LILJEQVIST Billy
Bye
-


THOMAS Tyron
BIER Nick
0

5




MASUK Wuttichai
DAUHALIAVETS Yauheni
4

1


Bye
ZHUSSUPOV Ablaikhan (4)
-
































BATUROV Bobo-Usmon (3)
Bye
-


ARREGUI Brian Agustin
MICALLEF Hugo
5

0




MALANGA Gianluigi
KAMANIN Pavel
4

0


JOHNSON Delante
DA SILVA Luiz Fernando
3

2








GANBAATAR Bayarkhuu
Bye
-


OGANISIAN Mger
PAN Hung-Ming
2

3




ASTOYAN Koryun
NEGI Duryodhan Singh
1

4


Bye
EASHASH Zeyad (6)
-
















OKAZAWA Sewonrets (7)
Bye
-


ZELJKO Marko
HAMBLI Wahid
0

5




SOTOMAYOR COLLAZO Lorenzo
MALLIA Jason
3

2


Bye
KRAMOU Chemseddine
-








KAZEMZADEH Sajjad
GURULI Lasha
0

5


VRANKOVIC Milan
ABDURAKHMANOV Abdurakhman
1

4




KAPULER CISHCHENKO Miroslav
WALSH Aidan
1

4


Bye
MCCORMACK Pat (2)
-


Men's Welterweight (-69kg)
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
IGLESIAS SOTOLONGO Roniel (1)
MAI MAITITUERSUN Qiong
5

0


JAMES Delano
EKINCI Necat
0

5




KOZAK Laszlo
SANFORD Wyatt
2

3


MESSAOUDI Nabil
ZAMKOVOI Andrei (8)
KOR1








POLANCO Rohan (5)
AMROUG ZINE Elabidine
4

1


LIM Hyunchul
WACHALA Filip
0

5




LILJEQVIST Billy
BIER Nick
0

4


MASUK Wuttichai
ZHUSSUPOV Ablaikhan (4)
0

5
















BATUROV Bobo-Usmon (3)
ARREGUI Brian Agustin
5

0


MALANGA Gianluigi
JOHNSON Delante
w/o




GANBAATAR Bayarkhuu
PAN Hung-Ming
5

0


NEGI Duryodhan Singh
EASHASH Zeyad (6)
1

4








OKAZAWA Sewonrets (7)
HAMBLI Wahid
4

1


SOTOMAYOR COLLAZO Lorenzo
KRAMOU Chemseddine
2

3




GURULI Lasha
ABDURAKHMANOV Abdurakhman
5

0


WALSH Aidan
MCCORMACK Pat (2)
2

3


Men's Welterweight (-69kg)
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
IGLESIAS SOTOLONGO Roniel (1)
EKINCI Necat
5

0


SANFORD Wyatt
ZAMKOVOI Andrei (8)
0

5




POLANCO Rohan (5)
WACHALA Filip
5

0


BIER Nick
ZHUSSUPOV Ablaikhan (4)
0

5








BATUROV Bobo-Usmon (3)
JOHNSON Delante
5

0


GANBAATAR Bayarkhuu
EASHASH Zeyad (6)
0

5




OKAZAWA Sewonrets (7)
KRAMOU Chemseddine
5

0


GURULI Lasha
MCCORMACK Pat (2)
0

5


Men's Welterweight (-69kg)
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
IGLESIAS SOTOLONGO Roniel (1)
ZAMKOVOI Andrei (8)
1

4


POLANCO Rohan (5)
ZHUSSUPOV Ablaikhan (4)
0

5




BATUROV Bobo-Usmon (3)
EASHASH Zeyad (6)
5

0


OKAZAWA Sewonrets (7)
MCCORMACK Pat (2)
2

3


Men's Welterweight (-69kg)
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
ZAMKOVOI Andrei (8)
ZHUSSUPOV Ablaikhan (4)
5

0


BATUROV Bobo-Usmon (3)
MCCORMACK Pat (2)
0

5


Men's Welterweight (-69kg)
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
ZAMKOVOI Andrei (8)
MCCORMACK Pat (2)
4

0

 Author| Post time: 30-10-2019 15:33
| Show all posts
Men's Middleweight (-75kg)
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
LOPEZ CARDONA Arlen (1)
Bye
-


NEMOUCHI Younes
VENKO Aljaz
5

0




SOBJESLAVSKI Mladen
CEDENO Euri
0

5


CHARTOI Adam
VERON Francisco Daniel
5

0








BALSYS Vytautas
Bye
-


NEVIN Michael
VREME Andrei
0

5




KUSHKHOV Amin
PAZZIYEV Nursahat
4

1


Bye
BAKSHI Gleb (8)
-
















DA CONCEICAO SOUSA Hebert (5)
Bye
-


MERSLJAKOV Andrej
ABDULLA MOHAMMED Mohammed
RSCR2




DAVAASUREN Davaanyam
KAKHRAMONOV Fanat
0

5


Bye
CAMMARANO Adrian
-








SCAIFE Ryan Kevin
Bye
-


BANDARENKA Vitali
KIM Jinjea
4

1




CUADRADO ENTRENA Miguel
POLETAN Sandro
2

3


Bye
CAVALLARO Salvatore (4)
-
































KULAKHMET Tursynbay (3)
Bye
-


BARTL Milos
OSTROUMOV Mikhael
0

5




MARTINEZ Javier
MIRZOMUKHAMMAD Bakhtiyor
5

0


Bye
GOLEBIEWSKI Bartosz
-








ALFAIFI Jaber
Bye
-


DICKINSON Mark
DARCHINYAN Arman
0

5




VAN DER PAS Max Petrus
GULER Serhat
0

5


Bye
CSEMEZ Andrej (6)
-
















KUMAR Ashish (7)
Bye
-


TANGLATIHAN Tuohetaerbieke
LAZZERINI Sean
5

0




MOUSAVI Seyedshahin
KAN Chia-Wei
5

0


Bye
IRSHAID Islam
-








BEKZHIGIT UULU Omurbek
Bye
-


PROTON DE LA CHAPPELE Lancelot
TSHAMA Mwenekabwe
5

0




ANGULO Bryan
MARCIAL Eumir
0

4


Bye
ALLALI Tarik (2)
-


Men's Middleweight (-75kg)
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
LOPEZ CARDONA Arlen (1)
NEMOUCHI Younes
5

0


CEDENO Euri
CHARTOI Adam
RSC-IR2




BALSYS Vytautas
VREME Andrei
0

5


KUSHKHOV Amin
BAKSHI Gleb (8)
1

4








DA CONCEICAO SOUSA Hebert (5)
MERSLJAKOV Andrej
3

2


KAKHRAMONOV Fanat
CAMMARANO Adrian
5

0




SCAIFE Ryan Kevin
BANDARENKA Vitali
0

5


POLETAN Sandro
CAVALLARO Salvatore (4)
0

5
















KULAKHMET Tursynbay (3)
OSTROUMOV Mikhael
5

0


MARTINEZ Javier
GOLEBIEWSKI Bartosz
5

0




ALFAIFI Jaber
DARCHINYAN Arman
RSCR1


GULER Serhat
CSEMEZ Andrej (6)
1

4








KUMAR Ashish (7)
TANGLATIHAN Tuohetaerbieke
2

3


MOUSAVI Seyedshahin
IRSHAID Islam
5

0




BEKZHIGIT UULU Omurbek
PROTON DE LA CHAPPELE Lancelot
5

0


MARCIAL Eumir
ALLALI Tarik (2)
RSCR1


Men's Middleweight (-75kg)
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
LOPEZ CARDONA Arlen (1)
CEDENO Euri
4

1


VREME Andrei
BAKSHI Gleb (8)
2

3




DA CONCEICAO SOUSA Hebert (5)
KAKHRAMONOV Fanat
3

2


BANDARENKA Vitali
CAVALLARO Salvatore (4)
0

5








KULAKHMET Tursynbay (3)
MARTINEZ Javier
5

0


DARCHINYAN Arman
CSEMEZ Andrej (6)
5

0




TANGLATIHAN Tuohetaerbieke
MOUSAVI Seyedshahin
0

5


BEKZHIGIT UULU Omurbek
MARCIAL Eumir
0

5


Men's Middleweight (-75kg)
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
LOPEZ CARDONA Arlen (1)
BAKSHI Gleb (8)
2

3


DA CONCEICAO SOUSA Hebert (5)
CAVALLARO Salvatore (4)
4

1




KULAKHMET Tursynbay (3)
DARCHINYAN Arman
5

0


MOUSAVI Seyedshahin
MARCIAL Eumir
0

5


Men's Middleweight (-75kg)
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
BAKSHI Gleb (8)
DA CONCEICAO SOUSA Hebert (5)
4

1


KULAKHMET Tursynbay (3)
MARCIAL Eumir
0

5


Men's Middleweight (-75kg)
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
BAKSHI Gleb (8)
MARCIAL Eumir
5

0

 Author| Post time: 30-10-2019 16:16
| Show all posts
Men's Light Heavyweight (-81kg)
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
LA CRUZ Julio (1)
Bye
-


HAMADAH Salman
HOUMRI Mohamed
RSCR2




ZUJEVAS Paulius
MARVIN John Nobel
1

4


UREMOVIC Matej
NTAMBWE Gaetan
0

5








CHIRIACOV Andrei
Bye
-


AAS Stiven
DAUHALIAVETS Mikhail
RSCR2




LEE Sammy
ALHINDAWI Odai
5

0


Bye
KUSHITASHVILI Georgii (8)
-
















MACHADO Keno (5)
Bye
-


TUCKER Kane
ADYLBEK UULU Erkin
0

5




NURDAULETOV Bekzad
HONG Ingi
5

0


Bye
KORBAJ BARRERA Nalek
-








MALKAN Bayram
Bye
-


GOINSKI Mateusz
YADAV Brijesh
0

5




MOTOA CARABALI Diego Alejandro
SMAJLI Uke
0

5


Bye
BAZUEV Ibragim (4)
-
































SALAH ORABI Abdelrahman (3)
Bye
-


NUHA Liridon
NEGMATULLOEV Shabbos
1

4




JOSEPH-PAMPELLONE Jerome
KOVACS Pal
5

0


Bye
EL MOHOR Ziad
-








NURYADYYEV Nuryagdy
Bye
-


BOWEN Jack
ZHANG Jilei
5

0




STRNISKO Matus
ROUZBAHANI Ehsan
1

4


Bye
WHITTAKER Benjamin (6)
-
















PITA KABEJI Peter (7)
Bye
-


RUZMETOV Dilshodbek
NARMANDAKH Shinebayar
5

0




KASPARIAN Artjom
HOVHANNISYAN Artush
4

1


Bye
ARADOAIE Paul Andrei
-








OBERLTON Atif
Bye
-


DZAMBEKOV Umar
UMEMURA Ren
5

0




JALIDOV GAFUROVA Gazimagomed
MARKOVIC Aleksa
RSCR1


Bye
ALFONSO DOMINGUEZ Loren (2)
-


Men's Light Heavyweight (-81kg)
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
LA CRUZ Julio (1)
HOUMRI Mohamed
5

0


MARVIN John Nobel
NTAMBWE Gaetan
w/o




CHIRIACOV Andrei
DAUHALIAVETS Mikhail
0

5


LEE Sammy
KUSHITASHVILI Georgii (8)
1

4








MACHADO Keno (5)
ADYLBEK UULU Erkin
5

0


NURDAULETOV Bekzad
KORBAJ BARRERA Nalek
5

0




MALKAN Bayram
YADAV Brijesh
4

1


SMAJLI Uke
BAZUEV Ibragim (4)
1

4
















SALAH ORABI Abdelrahman (3)
NEGMATULLOEV Shabbos
4

1


JOSEPH-PAMPELLONE Jerome
EL MOHOR Ziad
5

0




NURYADYYEV Nuryagdy
BOWEN Jack
3

2


ROUZBAHANI Ehsan
WHITTAKER Benjamin (6)
2

3








PITA KABEJI Peter (7)
RUZMETOV Dilshodbek
0

5


KASPARIAN Artjom
ARADOAIE Paul Andrei
2

3




OBERLTON Atif
DZAMBEKOV Umar
2

3


JALIDOV GAFUROVA Gazimagomed
ALFONSO DOMINGUEZ Loren (2)
2

3


Men's Light Heavyweight (-81kg)
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
LA CRUZ Julio (1)
NTAMBWE Gaetan
5

0


DAUHALIAVETS Mikhail
KUSHITASHVILI Georgii (8)
0

5




MACHADO Keno (5)
NURDAULETOV Bekzad
1

4


MALKAN Bayram
BAZUEV Ibragim (4)
3

2








SALAH ORABI Abdelrahman (3)
JOSEPH-PAMPELLONE Jerome
0

5


NURYADYYEV Nuryagdy
WHITTAKER Benjamin (6)
0

5




RUZMETOV Dilshodbek
ARADOAIE Paul Andrei
5

0


DZAMBEKOV Umar
ALFONSO DOMINGUEZ Loren (2)
1

4


Men's Light Heavyweight (-81kg)
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
LA CRUZ Julio (1)
KUSHITASHVILI Georgii (8)
5

0


NURDAULETOV Bekzad
MALKAN Bayram
4

0




JOSEPH-PAMPELLONE Jerome
WHITTAKER Benjamin (6)
1

4


RUZMETOV Dilshodbek
ALFONSO DOMINGUEZ Loren (2)
3

2


Men's Light Heavyweight (-81kg)
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
LA CRUZ Julio (1)
NURDAULETOV Bekzad
1

4


WHITTAKER Benjamin (6)
RUZMETOV Dilshodbek
0

5


Men's Light Heavyweight (-81kg)
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
NURDAULETOV Bekzad
RUZMETOV Dilshodbek
5

0

 Author| Post time: 30-10-2019 17:01
| Show all posts
Men's Heavyweight (-91kg)
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
SAVON COTILLA Erislandy (1)
Bye
-


FILIP Cristian Razvan
BEGADZE Nikoloz
2

3




KOGASSO Kombe
Bye
-


Bye
BWAMBALE Alexander
-








PANTALEEV Radoslav
Bye
-


AFANASEV Kirill
AOKUSO Austin
5

0




FILIPI Toni
TAMASAUSKAS Tadas
2

3


Bye
BAALLA Youness (8)
-
















GADZHIMAGOMEDOV Muslim (5)
Bye
-


SOCZYNSKI Michal
ACAR Berat
1

4




NYIKA David Kieran
Bye
-


Bye
HAGAG Ahmed
-








TILLMAN Adrian
Bye
-


Bye
SARGSYAN Henrik
-




SCHELSTRAETE Victor
PINCHUK Kostiantyn
KOR1


Bye
CLARKE Cheavon (4)
-
































LEVIT Vassiliy (3)
Bye
-


SANDAGSUREN Erdenebayar
MICHALEK David
1

4




YAGUBOV Ismayil
Bye
-


Bye
HRYHORIAN Marat
-








MOUHIIDINE Aziz Abbes
Bye
-


Bye
IASHAISH Hussein
-




ABDULJABBAR Ammar Riad
JU Taeung
4

1


Bye
BENCHABLA Abdelhafid (6)
-
















CASTILLO TORRES Julio Cesar (7)
Bye
-


ALI KARAR Youssef
ABUDUREXITI Remula
0

5




RABEAH Saadi
SHOURIAN Mohammad
2

3


Bye
HAMORI Adam
-








SANJEET Sanjeet
Bye
-


Bye
FORREST Scott
-




JULIO BLANCO Deivis
TEIXEIRA DA SILVA Abner
0

5


Bye
TURSUNOV Sanjar (2)
-


Men's Heavyweight (-91kg)
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
SAVON COTILLA Erislandy (1)
BEGADZE Nikoloz
5

0


KOGASSO Kombe
BWAMBALE Alexander
1

4




PANTALEEV Radoslav
AFANASEV Kirill
4

1


TAMASAUSKAS Tadas
BAALLA Youness (8)
4

1








GADZHIMAGOMEDOV Muslim (5)
ACAR Berat
5

0


NYIKA David Kieran
HAGAG Ahmed
5

0




TILLMAN Adrian
SARGSYAN Henrik
w/o


SCHELSTRAETE Victor
CLARKE Cheavon (4)
0

5
















LEVIT Vassiliy (3)
MICHALEK David
5

0


YAGUBOV Ismayil
HRYHORIAN Marat
1

4




MOUHIIDINE Aziz Abbes
IASHAISH Hussein
0

5


ABDULJABBAR Ammar Riad
BENCHABLA Abdelhafid (6)
4

1








CASTILLO TORRES Julio Cesar (7)
ABUDUREXITI Remula
5

0


SHOURIAN Mohammad
HAMORI Adam
0

5




SANJEET Sanjeet
FORREST Scott
4

1


TEIXEIRA DA SILVA Abner
TURSUNOV Sanjar (2)
0

5


Men's Heavyweight (-91kg)
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
SAVON COTILLA Erislandy (1)
BWAMBALE Alexander
5

0


PANTALEEV Radoslav
TAMASAUSKAS Tadas
3

2




GADZHIMAGOMEDOV Muslim (5)
NYIKA David Kieran
5

0


SARGSYAN Henrik
CLARKE Cheavon (4)
1

3








LEVIT Vassiliy (3)
HRYHORIAN Marat
5

0


IASHAISH Hussein
ABDULJABBAR Ammar Riad
5

0




CASTILLO TORRES Julio Cesar (7)
HAMORI Adam
5

0


SANJEET Sanjeet
TURSUNOV Sanjar (2)
4

1


Men's Heavyweight (-91kg)
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
SAVON COTILLA Erislandy (1)
PANTALEEV Radoslav
0

5


GADZHIMAGOMEDOV Muslim (5)
CLARKE Cheavon (4)
5

0




LEVIT Vassiliy (3)
IASHAISH Hussein
4

1


CASTILLO TORRES Julio Cesar (7)
SANJEET Sanjeet
4

1


Men's Heavyweight (-91kg)
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
PANTALEEV Radoslav
GADZHIMAGOMEDOV Muslim (5)
0

5


LEVIT Vassiliy (3)
CASTILLO TORRES Julio Cesar (7)
2

3


Men's Heavyweight (-91kg)
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
GADZHIMAGOMEDOV Muslim (5)
CASTILLO TORRES Julio Cesar (7)
5

0

 Author| Post time: 30-10-2019 17:15
| Show all posts
Men's Super Heavyweight (+91kg)
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
KUNKABAYEV Kamshybek (1)
Bye
-


GHADFA Ayoub
BELBEROV Petar Rumenov
RSCR1




CARBOTTI Mirko
BOULOUDINATS Chouaib
1

4


KIM Dohyeon
TIAFACK Nelvie (8)
0

5








REZK MOSTAFA Yousry (5)
DA SILVA Joel
5

0


BAYIKEWUZI Danabieke
ABDULLAYEV Mahammad
1

4




AYDIN Muhammed
PAUL Nigel
0

5


HUNI Justis
SALCEDO CODAZZI Cristian Camilo (4)
5

0
















ALIEV Mourad (3)
Bye
-


CLARKE Frazer Edward
BABIC Vladan
5

0




HOVHANNISYAN Gurgen
MRAOVIC Aleksandar
5

0


ANDALL Andy Christopher
BABANIN Maksim (6)
RSCR2








MILUN Marko (7)
TSHIKEVA Kimbembi
5

0


TORREZ Richard
SATISH Kumar
5

0




ROGAVA Tsotne
RAMEZANPOURDELAVAR Iman
4

1


Bye
JALOLOV Bakhodir (2)
-


Men's Super Heavyweight (+91kg)
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
KUNKABAYEV Kamshybek (1)
GHADFA Ayoub
KOR2


BOULOUDINATS Chouaib
TIAFACK Nelvie (8)
0

5




REZK MOSTAFA Yousry (5)
ABDULLAYEV Mahammad
2

3


PAUL Nigel
HUNI Justis
RSCR2








ALIEV Mourad (3)
CLARKE Frazer Edward
1

4


HOVHANNISYAN Gurgen
BABANIN Maksim (6)
0

5




MILUN Marko (7)
TORREZ Richard
RSCR1


ROGAVA Tsotne
JALOLOV Bakhodir (2)
0

5


Men's Super Heavyweight (+91kg)
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
KUNKABAYEV Kamshybek (1)
TIAFACK Nelvie (8)
5

0


ABDULLAYEV Mahammad
HUNI Justis
0

5




CLARKE Frazer Edward
BABANIN Maksim (6)
2

3


TORREZ Richard
JALOLOV Bakhodir (2)
KOR1


Men's Super Heavyweight (+91kg)
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
KUNKABAYEV Kamshybek (1)
HUNI Justis
w/o


BABANIN Maksim (6)
JALOLOV Bakhodir (2)
0

5


Men's Super Heavyweight (+91kg)
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
KUNKABAYEV Kamshybek (1)
JALOLOV Bakhodir (2)
0

5

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

4-7-2022 15:58 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list