|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Skateboarding WS Street World Championships 2019

[Copy link]
Post time: 25-10-2019 17:56
| Show all posts |Read mode
Skateboarding WS Street World Championships 2019

São Paulo (BRA) - 19 September 2019 - 22 September 2019




Official Schedule
Brasília Time (GMT -3)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, September 19th
10:00 Women's Street Qualification
13:30 Men's Street Qualification


Friday, September 20th
11:00 Women's Street Quarterfinals
17:30 Men's Street Quarterfinals


Saturday, September 21st
15:00 Women's Street Semifinals
18:30 Men's Street Semifinals


Sunday, September 22nd
14:00 Women's Street Final
16:30 Men's Street Final

 Author| Post time: 25-10-2019 17:56
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Brazil
1
1
0
2
2
United States
1
0
0
1
3
Japan
0
1
1
2
4
Portugal
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
2
2
2
6


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Brazil
1
1
0
2
2
United States
1
0
0
1
3
Japan
0
1
1
2
4
Portugal
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
2
2
2
6

 Author| Post time: 25-10-2019 18:19
| Show all posts
Women's Street
Qualification Results
The Top 21 Athletes will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
OLDENBEUVING Keet
38.57
2
ZWETSLOOT Roos
36.00
3
ZENG Wenhui
34.16
4
BREVARD Samarria
29.76
5
GABRIELA Marina
29.03
6
GUY Meagan
28.67
7
ISA Kaya
25.66
8
BENITEZ Andrea
23.96
9
HYM Charlotte
22.63
10
ARIADNE Silveria
21.21
11
BRUECKLER Julia
20.00
12
FEITOSA Karen
19.83
13
BARRERA Mar
19.53
14
NISHIMURA Kotone
19.46
15
MENEZES Isabelle
17.80
16
POWELL Haylie Lyn
16.80
17
FARRAR Una
16.20
18
GUGLIA Annie
16.09
19
PEDERSEN Tonje
15.20
20
LANZI Asia
14.64
21
MORALES Vianez
14.13
22
BRUGGEMAN Lore
14.03
23
SCHNEEWEIß Jennifer
13.97
24
HEYN Paige
13.90
25
RENDÓN Ana
11.43
26
GRANADOS FLORES Itzel
10.56
27
BALT Madeline
9.26
28
BERTRAN AldanaLubila
9.04
29
TONGKONG Orapan
8.97
30
LOUVET Jéromine
7.20
31
BRÉDART Aura
6.17
32
ROJAS MariaJose
6.03
33
KUEHNE Julia
5.30
34
MARICHEVA Ksenia
4.67
35
KRÁLIKOVÁ Dominika
4.63
36
HOEFLER Jessica
4.34
37
LOVELACE Olivia
4.06
38
TANG Yahan
3.73
39
HUI Zixuan
3.47
40
IKOLA Henna
3.20
41
WARASUNUSTE Nina
0.80

 Author| Post time: 28-10-2019 13:58
| Show all posts
Men's Street
Qualification Results
The Top 21 Athletes will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GONZALEZ Jhancarlos
71.70
2
FOY Jamie
67.80
3
WRIGHT Zion
67.39
4
AOKI Yukito
67.02
5
MALTO Sean
65.61
6
CARO Angelo
63.06
7
PAPA Micky
62.13
8
CORIA Brayan
60.83
9
IKEDA Daisuke
56.36
10
GARBACCIO Joseph
56.03
11
CRUYSBERGHS Axel
55.53
12
KABANOV Kostya
52.10
13
MACARÉ Douwe
51.48
14
PRAMAN Patrick
51.00
15
SARACENO Zach
50.00
16
ROGERS TJ
49.50
17
DECUNHA Alex
49.17
18
SANDIFORD Shay
49.02
19
PUDWILL Torey
48.97
20
RABELO Lucas
48.92
21
TURY Richard
47.00
22
MIDLER Alex
46.80
23
CHRISTENSEN Mads
46.37
24
ANDERSON Andy
46.06
25
BACHINSKY David
46.00
26
MEZA GRADILLO Oscar
45.00
27
VALJALO Brandon
44.69
28
MCENTIRE Cody
44.26
29
HABANEC Maxim
44.00
30
PHAM Denny
43.78
31
RIBEIRO Gabriel
43.66
32
COCILOVA Omar
42.73
33
BELLIDO Pool
42.70
34
GARZA Nelson
42.03
35
GOLUBEV Egor
41.86
36
LEMOS Tiago
41.26
37
MAATMAN Rob
41.05
38
BART Buikman
40.56
39
RUKSUMRUACH Sothichai
40.20
40
MCCLUNG Trent
39.46
41
TANJUNG Sanggoe Darma
38.64
42
ARENS Jost
37.77
43
OLIVEIRA Luan
37.12
44
DIAS Mike
36.47
45
RISVAD Alexander
36.03
46
PAN Jiajie
35.93
47
NAVRATIL Jan
34.77
48
MATIENZO ARES Rio Batan
34.53
49
DELL OLIO Matias
34.10
50
VINTR Tomas
32.74
51
NEGISHI Sora
32.70
52
OJANEN Jaakko
32.34
53
ESTRADA Christian
31.83
54
ALEX Mizurov
31.73
55
GARCIA Benjamin
31.66
56
LEDERMAN Daniel
31.37
57
KALDIKOV Egor
31.14
58
MAZZUCHINI Patrik
30.40
59
SZALAK Filip
30.14
60
RODIL Araujo Junior
29.94
61
YAMASHITA Kyonosuke
29.33
62
PEK Martin
29.32
63
FYNN Tommy
29.23
64
EXENBERGER Santino
29.10
65
RAY Mikey
29.07
66
JOSLIN Chris
29.00
67
ORE VILCA Jahir Lahiri
28.20
68
CRISTOFOLETTI Massimo
28.12
69
KHACHAB Bassel
27.67
70
SENRA Bruno
26.90
71
DE CASTRO Joel
25.47
72
GEORGES Agonkouin
25.08
73
ALVAREZ LORA Jhon
24.05
74
LACHHAB Nassim
23.86
75
DO ROSARIO Danil
22.70
76
SANTANDER MUÑOZ Jose
22.04
77
CORMACK Joey
21.86
78
MUNOZ CORTEZ Jesus
21.70
79
STRICKER Simon
21.68
80
JOHANNES Jean-Marc
21.13
81
SCHROTTER Martin
21.12
82
RIBEIRO Silas
19.96
83
SALTEVO Onni
19.23
84
EUN Juwon
19.20
85
ALVES Lucas
18.80
86
MATA PINO Napoleon Eduardo
18.53
87
SARYSZ Sebastian
18.00
88
JUUSO Joel
16.90
89
CHRISTOFFERSEN Tobias
16.66
90
LOPES Rogerio Rodrigo
16.38
91
THORENDAL Max
14.80
92
BOCANEGRA Rafa
10.76
93
PALENICA Andrzej
10.63
94
DUMAN Kevin
10.50
95
LEITE Lehi
9.33
96
OUBELAID Hamid
9.06
97
GIL GARCIA German
7.61
98
KROETKOV Sewa
5.00
99
LOPEZ HERBAS Juan Diego
3.86
100
KHACHAB Alexander Ali
2.16
101
CHOI Eugene
0.90
SILVA CARVALHO Lucas
DNS
ZANOTTO Guido
DNS
RURUA Luka
DNS
MORENO ARCE Rodrigo
DNS
SEJIRI Ryo
DNS
FORTUNATO Gabriel
DNS
WAIR Ishod
DNS

 Author| Post time: 28-10-2019 14:28
| Show all posts
Women's Street
Quarterfinals Results
The Top 20 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
NISHIMURA Aori
18.6
2
JACOBS Candy
17.0
3
ZWETSLOOT Roos
15.2
4
ODA Yumeka
14.6
5
ZENG Wenhui
13.0
6
FORTES AGUAS Virginia
12.6
7
OLDENBEUVING Keet
12.5
8
DIDAL Margielyn
11.1
9
MENEZES Isabelle
10.1
10
NAKAYAMA Funa
9.9
11
ÁVILA Isabelly
9.6
12
NISHIYA Momiji
9.5
13
NISHIMURA Kotone
9.4
14
DURAN Mariah
8.8
15
SABLONE Alexis
7.8
16
BREVARD Samarria
7.7
17
MAZETTO Gabriela
7.4
18
ARIADNE Silveria
7.4
19
FEITOSA Karen
6.6
20
GABRIELA Marina
6.6
21
ISA Kaya
6.5
22
GUGLIA Annie
6.4
23
BENITEZ Andrea
6.2
24
AKAMA Rizu
5.6
25
MORALES Vianez
5.1
26
BARRERA Mar
5.1
27
GUY Meagan
4.8
28
HYM Charlotte
4.8
29
POWELL Haylie Lyn
4.4
30
LANZI Asia
4.4
31
SMITH Alana
3.4
32
BAKER Lacey
1.5
33
BRUECKLER Julia
1.3
34
SOTO Jenn
0.9
35
PEDERSEN Tonje
0.9

 Author| Post time: 28-10-2019 14:31
| Show all posts
Men's Street
Quarterfinals Results
The Top 20 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
RABELO Lucas
34.0
2
VIANNA Giovanni
33.7
3
SHIRAI Sora
31.9
4
ILARDI Jake
31.8
5
FOY Jamie
30.2
6
CARO Angelo
30.1
7
AOKI Yukito
30.0
8
CRUYSBERGHS Axel
28.4
9
MIDLER Alex
28.3
10
RIBEIRO Carlos
28.1
11
SANTIAGO Manny
27.8
12
TURY Richard
27.6
13
PAPA Micky
26.9
14
JORDAN Dashawn
26.9
15
GONZALEZ Jhancarlos
26.5
16
MALTO Sean
26.3
17
MCCOY Maurio
25.7
18
DECUNHA Alex
25.4
19
BERGER Matt
25.1
20
MILOU Vincent
24.9
21
LOPEZ Louie
24.5
22
IKEDA Daisuke
22.8
23
CORIA Brayan
22.7
24
GARBACCIO Joseph
22.5
25
MONTEIRO Ivan
21.6
26
ROGERS TJ
20.3
27
GIRAUD Aurélien
18.4
28
O'NEILL Shane
17.7
29
KABANOV Kostya
16.4
30
WRIGHT Zion
15.5
31
DECENZO Ryan
15.4
32
PRAMAN Patrick
15.3
33
SANDIFORD Shay
14.6
34
MACARÉ Douwe
14.0
35
PUDWILL Torey
12.2
36
SARACENO Zach
5.0

 Author| Post time: 28-10-2019 14:44
| Show all posts
Women's Street
Semifinals Result
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DURAN Mariah
21.2
2
ROSA Pamela
19.0
3
LEAL Rayssa
18.9
4
ODA Yumeka
18.8
5
NISHIMURA Aori
18.5
6
JACOBS Candy
16.7
7
SABLONE Alexis
16.5
8
MAZETTO Gabriela
16.5
9
FORTES AGUAS Virginia
16.2
10
ZWETSLOOT Roos
14.4
11
NISHIYA Momiji
13.8
12
ZENG Wenhui
13.2
13
OLDENBEUVING Keet
12.2
14
ÁVILA Isabelly
11.0
15
DIDAL Margielyn
10.4
16
MENEZES Isabelle
9.6
17
NISHIMURA Kotone
8.7
18
WILSON Hayley
8.5
19
ISA Kaya
8.2
20
BREVARD Samarria
7.4
21
SILVEIRA Ariandne
4.7
22
FEITOSA Karen
4.4
23
GABRIELA Marina
3.5
24
NAKAYAMA Funa
0.0

 Author| Post time: 28-10-2019 14:47
| Show all posts
Men's Street
Semifinals Result
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
JORDAN Dashawn
35.5
2
CARO Angelo
35.5
3
RIBEIRO Gustavo
35.2
4
HORIGOME Yuto
34.8
5
HUSTON Nyjah
34.8
6
AOKI Yukito
33.8
7
FOY Jamie
33.8
8
HOEFLER Kelvin
33.5
9
SANTIAGO Manny
33.1
10
RIBEIRO Carlos
31.2
11
CRUYSBERGHS Axel
31.1
12
VIANNA Giovanni
31.1
13
BERGER Matt
30.7
14
GONZALEZ Jhancarlos
29.9
15
ILARDI Jake
29.6
16
MILOU Vincent
29.2
17
TURY Richard
27.7
18
PAPA Micky
26.9
19
MIDLER Alex
22.2
20
SHIRAI Sora
20.8
21
MCCOY Maurio
20.5
22
DECUNHA Alex
14.9
23
MALTO Sean
8.0
24
RABELO Lucas
0.0

 Author| Post time: 28-10-2019 14:50
| Show all posts
Women's Street
Final Results

ROSA Pamela
25.2

LEAL Rayssa
24.3

NISHIMURA Aori
21.6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JACOBS Candy
16.2
5
DURAN Mariah
15.5
6
MAZETTO Gabriela
14.9
7
SABLONE Alexis
9.6
8
ODA Yumeka
8.7

 Author| Post time: 28-10-2019 14:51
| Show all posts
Men's Street
Final Results

HUSTON Nyjah
36.9

HORIGOME Yuto
36.6

RIBEIRO Gustavo
36.2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HOEFLER Kelvin
36.0
5
FOY Jamie
34.8
6
AOKI Yukito
33.6
7
CARO Angelo
31.8
8
JORDAN Dashawn
23.4

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

28-11-2021 03:30 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list