|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Weightlifting IWF World Championships 2019

[Copy link]
Post time: 25-9-2019 15:37
| Show all posts |Read mode
Weightlifting IWF World Championships 2019

Pattaya (THA) - 18 September 2019 - 27 September 2019




Official Schedule
Indochina Time (GMT +7)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Wednesday, September 18th
09:30 Women's -49kg Group C
12:00 Men's -55kg Group B
14:30 Women's -45kg Group B
17:55 Men's -55kg Group A
17:55 Men's -55kg Snatch Group A
Following
Men's -55kg Clean & Jerk Group A
20:25 Women's -45kg Group A
20:25 Women's -45kg Snatch Group A
Following
Women's -45kg Clean & Jerk Group A
22:30 Men's -61kg Group C


Thursday, September 19th
08:00 Women's -55kg Group D
10:00 Men's -67kg Group C
12:00 Women's -49kg Group B
14:25 Men's -61kg Group B
17:55 Women's -49kg Group A
17:55 Women's -49kg Snatch Group A
Following
Women's -49kg Clean & Jerk Group A
20:25 Men's -61kg Group A
20:25 Men's -61kg Snatch Group A
Following
Men's -61kg Clean & Jerk Group A
22:30 Women's -55kg Group C


Friday, September 20th
10:00 Women's -59kg Group D
12:00 Men's -67kg Group B
14:25 Women's -55kg Group B
17:55 Men's -67kg Group A
17:55 Men's -67kg Snatch Group A
Following
Men's -67kg Clean & Jerk Group A
20:25 Women's -55kg Group A
20:25 Women's -55kg Snatch Group A
Following
Women's -55kg Clean & Jerk Group A
22:30 Women's -59kg Group C


Saturday, September 21st
08:00 Men's -81kg Group D
10:00 Men's -73kg Group C
12:00 Women's -59kg Group B
14:25 Men's -73kg Group B
17:55 Women's -59kg Group A
17:55 Women's -59kg Snatch Group A
Following
Women's -59kg Clean & Jerk Group A
20:25 Men's -73kg Group A
20:25 Men's -73kg Snatch Group A
Following
Men's -73kg Clean & Jerk Group A
22:30 Women's -64kg Group D


Sunday, September 22nd
08:00 Women's -64kg Group C
10:00 Men's -81kg Group C
12:00 Women's -64kg Group B
14:25 Men's -81kg Group B
17:55 Men's -81kg Group A
17:55 Men's -81kg Snatch Group A
Following
Men's -81kg Clean & Jerk Group A
20:25 Women's -64kg Group A
20:25 Women's -64kg Snatch Group A
Following
Women's -64kg Clean & Jerk Group A


Monday, September 23rd
10:00 Men's -89kg Group C
12:00 Women's -71kg Group B
14:25 Men's -89kg Group B
17:55 Women's -71kg Group A
17:55 Women's -71kg Snatch Group A
Following
Women's -71kg Clean & Jerk Group A
20:25 Men's -89kg Group A
20:25 Men's -89kg Snatch Group A
Following
Men's -89kg Clean & Jerk Group A
22:30 Men's -96kg Group D


Tuesday, September 24th
10:00 Men's -96kg Group C
12:00 Women's -76kg Group B
14:25 Men's -96kg Group B
17:55 Men's -96kg Group A
17:55 Men's -96kg Snatch Group A
Following
Men's -96kg Clean & Jerk Group A
20:25 Women's -76kg Group A
20:25 Women's -76kg Snatch Group A
Following
Women's -76kg Clean & Jerk Group A
22:30 Women's -87kg Group C


Wednesday, September 25th
10:00 Women's -81kg Group B
12:00 Men's -102kg Group B
14:25 Women's -87kg Group B
17:55 Women's -81kg Group A
17:55 Women's -81kg Snatch Group A
Following
Women's -81kg Clean & Jerk Group A
20:25 Men's -102kg Group A
20:25 Men's -102kg Snatch Group A
Following
Men's -102kg Clean & Jerk Group A
22:30 Men's -109kg Group C


Thursday, September 26th
12:00 Women's +87kg Group B
14:25 Men's -109kg Group B
17:55 Men's -109kg Group A
17:55 Men's -109kg Snatch Group A
Following
Men's -109kg Clean & Jerk Group A
20:25 Women's -87kg Group A
20:25 Women's -87kg Snatch Group A
Following
Women's -87kg Clean & Jerk Group A


Friday, September 27th
09:00 Men's +109kg Group C
11:00 Men's +109kg Group B
13:25 Women's +87kg Group A
13:25 Women's +87kg Snatch Group A
Following
Women's +87kg Clean & Jerk Group A
15:55 Men's +109kg Group A
15:55 Men's +109kg Snatch Group A
Following
Men's +109kg Clean & Jerk Group A
 Author| Post time: 25-9-2019 15:37
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
China
29
14
10
53
2
North Korea
7
12
5
24
3
Georgia
5
0
2
7
4
Armenia
4
4
4
12
5
United States
3
3
2
8
6
South Korea
2
2
0
4
6
Turkey
2
2
0
4
8
Colombia
2
1
4
7
9
Chinese Taipei
2
1
0
3
10
Belarus
1
5
1
7
11
Iran
1
2
3
6
12
Indonesia
1
2
1
4
13
Japan
1
0
1
2
14
Russia
0
3
0
3
15
Cuba
0
2
0
2
15
Qatar
0
2
0
2
17
Bulgaria
0
1
3
4
18
Uzbekistan
0
1
2
3
18
Vietnam
0
1
2
3
20
Kazakhstan
0
1
1
2
20
Spain
0
1
1
2
22
Ecuador
0
0
4
4
23
Philippines
0
0
2
2
23
Romania
0
0
2
2
23
Saudi Arabia
0
0
2
2
23
Venezuela
0
0
2
2
27
Albania
0
0
1
1
27
Algeria
0
0
1
1
27
Great Britain
0
0
1
1
27
Mexico
0
0
1
1
27
Mongolia
0
0
1
1
27
Ukraine
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
60
60
60
180


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
China
10
5
3
18
9
North Korea
1
4
2
7
3
Armenia
1
1
1
3
4
Georgia
1
0
1
2
4
Chinese Taipei
1
0
0
1
12
Belarus
0
1
0
1
4
Indonesia
0
1
0
1
10
Qatar
0
1
0
1
4
Russia
0
1
0
1
12
Colombia
0
0
2
2
12
Ecuador
0
0
2
2
12
Bulgaria
0
0
1
1
12
Philippines
0
0
1
1
12
Romania
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
14
14
14
42

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2019 15:40
| Show all posts
Men's -55kg Snatch
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

OM Yun Chol
128

NGUYEN Tran Anh Tuan
120

SON Igor
120

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LAI Gia Thanh
119
5
CHONTEY Arli
118
6
AL SALEEM Mansour Abdulrahim M.
118
7
CENIZA John Fabuar
117
8
WIJOYO Surahmat Bin Suwoto
111
9
GHASHGHAEI Hafez
111
10
LUNGU Daniel
110
11
MASSIDDA Sergio
109
12
YODAGE Dilanka Isuru Kumara
108

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2019 15:41
| Show all posts
Men's -55kg Clean & Jerk
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

OM Yun Chol
166

GHASHGHAEI Hafez
149

AL SALEEM Mansour Abdulrahim M.
147

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SON Igor
146
5
CENIZA John Fabuar
145
6
CHONTEY Arli
145
7
NGUYEN Tran Anh Tuan
143
8
WIJOYO Surahmat Bin Suwoto
139
9
MASSIDDA Sergio
135
10
YODAGE Dilanka Isuru Kumara
134
11
LUNGU Daniel
125
LAI Gia Thanh
-

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2019 15:42
| Show all posts
Men's -55kg
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

OM Yun Chol
294

SON Igor
266

AL SALEEM Mansour Abdulrahim M.
265

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NGUYEN Tran Anh Tuan
263
5
CHONTEY Arli
263
6
CENIZA John Fabuar
262
7
GHASHGHAEI Hafez
260
8
WIJOYO Surahmat Bin Suwoto
250
9
MASSIDDA Sergio
244
10
YODAGE Dilanka Isuru Kumara
242
11
LUNGU Daniel
235
LAI Gia Thanh
-

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2019 15:43
| Show all posts
Women's -45kg Snatch
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

ERDOGAN Saziye
77

MONTERO RAMOS Ludia M.
76

KHONG My Phuong
74

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VUONG Thi Huyen
73
5
RANDAFIARISON Rosina
70
6
QUINTANA MENDOZA Rosielis Coro.
70
7
SETIAWATI Lisa
70
8
DIAZ Mary Flor
70
9
DOGAN Ayse
68
10
PANOVA Nadezhda
67
11
LANDEROS LOPEZ Katherine Ignacia
64
12
PANDOVA Daniela Ivanova
63
13
MAJER Tihana
60
14
NAVARRO MEJIA Maria Alejandra
57
15
AKHTER Srity
56
16
ASAYONAK Yuliya
54
DALABEHERA Jhilli
-
LEE Seulki
-

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2019 15:49
| Show all posts
Women's -45kg Clean & Jerk
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

SETIAWATI Lisa
95

ERDOGAN Saziye
92

VUONG Thi Huyen
91

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MONTERO RAMOS Ludia M.
91
5
DALABEHERA Jhilli
88
6
QUINTANA MENDOZA Rosielis Coro.
87
7
KHONG My Phuong
87
8
DIAZ Mary Flor
86
9
PANOVA Nadezhda
86
10
RANDAFIARISON Rosina
85
11
LEE Seulki
84
12
DOGAN Ayse
80
13
LANDEROS LOPEZ Katherine Ignacia
79
14
PANDOVA Daniela Ivanova
79
15
MAJER Tihana
76
16
ASAYONAK Yuliya
71
17
AKHTER Srity
68
NAVARRO MEJIA Maria Alejandra
-

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2019 15:51
| Show all posts
Women's -45kg
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

ERDOGAN Saziye
169

MONTERO RAMOS Ludia M.
167

SETIAWATI Lisa
165

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VUONG Thi Huyen
164
5
KHONG My Phuong
161
6
QUINTANA MENDOZA Rosielis Coro.
157
7
DIAZ Mary Flor
156
8
RANDAFIARISON Rosina
155
9
PANOVA Nadezhda
153
10
DOGAN Ayse
148
11
LANDEROS LOPEZ Katherine Ignacia
143
12
PANDOVA Daniela Ivanova
142
13
MAJER Tihana
136
14
ASAYONAK Yuliya
125
15
AKHTER Srity
124
NAVARRO MEJIA Maria Alejandra
-
DALABEHERA Jhilli
-
LEE Seulki
-

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2019 15:54
| Show all posts
Women's -49kg Snatch
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

HOU Zhihui
94

JIANG Huihua
94

RI Song Gum
89

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SOBOL Kristina Ivanovna
88
5
MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom
87
6
PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabet.
86
7
ROSA FIGUEIREDO Nathasha
83
8
SEGURA SEGURA Ana Iris
83
9
KING Morghan Whitney
82
10
AISAH Windy Cantika
82
11
OLIVEIRA MADEIRA Luana
81
12
MICHEL Anais
79
13
LORENTZ Manon Camille
79
14
BRADDOCK Amanda Melissa
78
15
ECHANDIA ZARATE Katherin Oriana
78
16
CAMPOVERDE ALMEIDA Angelica M.
78
17
TOUA Loa Dika
78
18
LIN Cheng Jing
78
19
RITCHEY Alyssa Lynn
78
20
TAKAHASHI Ibuki
76
21
ABDULLAEVA Nigora
75
22
PEREZ Elien Rose Jorolan
75
23
MIYAKE Hiromi
75
24
ANDRIES Elena Ramona
74
25
PATSEANG Yipang
74
26
RANAIVOSOA Marie Hanitra Roilya
73
27
BOMIRIYAGE GOMAS Dinusha Hans.
72
28
BURGOS ORTIZ Lely Berlitt
71
29
CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca
70
30
RUSSO Giorgia
70
31
ROBSON Kelly-Jo
69
32
GULAM Noorin Mahomed Rafik
66
DZHUMABAYEVA Yulduz
-

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2019 15:56
| Show all posts
Women's -49kg Clean & Jerk
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

JIANG Huihua
118

HOU Zhihui
117

RI Song Gum
115

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom
114
5
SEGURA SEGURA Ana Iris
105
6
TOUA Loa Dika
102
7
KING Morghan Whitney
101
8
MICHEL Anais
101
9
PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabet.
101
10
RITCHEY Alyssa Lynn
100
11
AISAH Windy Cantika
100
12
SOBOL Kristina Ivanovna
99
13
ECHANDIA ZARATE Katherin Oriana
98
14
RANAIVOSOA Marie Hanitra Roilya
98
15
LIN Cheng Jing
98
16
BRADDOCK Amanda Melissa
96
17
LORENTZ Manon Camille
96
18
ROSA FIGUEIREDO Nathasha
95
19
CAMPOVERDE ALMEIDA Angelica M.
94
20
CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca
93
21
OLIVEIRA MADEIRA Luana
93
22
BURGOS ORTIZ Lely Berlitt
91
23
PEREZ Elien Rose Jorolan
90
24
ABDULLAEVA Nigora
90
25
ANDRIES Elena Ramona
90
26
PATSEANG Yipang
90
27
ROBSON Kelly-Jo
87
28
BOMIRIYAGE GOMAS Dinusha Hans.
85
29
GULAM Noorin Mahomed Rafik
84
TAKAHASHI Ibuki
-
MIYAKE Hiromi
-
RUSSO Giorgia
-
DZHUMABAYEVA Yulduz
-

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2019 15:57
| Show all posts
Women's -49kg
Final Results

JIANG Huihua
212

HOU Zhihui
211

RI Song Gum
204

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom
201
5
SEGURA SEGURA Ana Iris
188
6
SOBOL Kristina Ivanovna
187
7
PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabet.
187
8
KING Morghan Whitney
183
9
AISAH Windy Cantika
182
10
MICHEL Anais
180
11
TOUA Loa Dika
180
12
ROSA FIGUEIREDO Nathasha
178
13
RITCHEY Alyssa Lynn
178
14
ECHANDIA ZARATE Katherin Oriana
176
15
LIN Cheng Jing
176
16
LORENTZ Manon Camille
175
17
BRADDOCK Amanda Melissa
174
18
OLIVEIRA MADEIRA Luana
174
19
CAMPOVERDE ALMEIDA Angelica M.
172
20
RANAIVOSOA Marie Hanitra Roilya
171
21
PEREZ Elien Rose Jorolan
165
22
ABDULLAEVA Nigora
165
23
ANDRIES Elena Ramona
164
24
PATSEANG Yipang
164
25
CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca
163
26
BURGOS ORTIZ Lely Berlitt
162
27
BOMIRIYAGE GOMAS Dinusha Hans.
157
28
ROBSON Kelly-Jo
156
29
GULAM Noorin Mahomed Rafik
150
TAKAHASHI Ibuki
-
MIYAKE Hiromi
-
RUSSO Giorgia
-
DZHUMABAYEVA Yulduz
-

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2019 17:39
| Show all posts
Men's -61kg Snatch
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

LI Fabin
145

IRAWAN Eko Yuli
140

ITOKAZU Yoichi
135

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MISHVELIDZE Shota
135
5
THACH Kim Tuan
133
6
MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco An.
130
7
SERNA MENDOZA Jhon Jairo
130
8
BERDELIDZE Goderdzi
126
9
BRACHI GARCIA Josue
125
10
KAO Chan-Hung
125
11
MIRZAYEV Seyitjan
125
12
MUHAMAD Aznil Bin Bidin
125
13
HARDAL Ferdi
125
14
ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David
124
15
SCARANTINO Mirco
124
16
ALSALEEM Seraj Abdulrahim M.
123
17
HIRAI Hayato
122
18
MAU Jon Luke
122
19
GARCIA BRITO Luis Alberto
121
20
BARU Morea
120
21
JAYASOORIYA ARACHCHILAGE C. L.
117
22
TAN Chi Chung
115
23
MONTES GONGORA Jose Lino
115
24
CALDERON LICOURT Arley L.
114
25
ROJAS CONCHA Marcos Antonio
107
26
BRECHTEFELD Elson Edward
105
ANDRIANTSITOHAINA Eric Herman
-
ATAK Hursit
-
QIN Fulin
-
PALANGASINGHE D. K. T. W. K.
-

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2019 17:41
| Show all posts
Men's -61kg Clean & Jerk
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

LI Fabin
173

MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio
172

QIN Fulin
171

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
IRAWAN Eko Yuli
166
5
SERNA MENDOZA Jhon Jairo
165
6
THACH Kim Tuan
163
7
MUHAMAD Aznil Bin Bidin
160
8
MAU Jon Luke
158
9
KAO Chan-Hung
158
10
ITOKAZU Yoichi
158
11
BARU Morea
156
12
GARCIA BRITO Luis Alberto
156
13
ALSALEEM Seraj Abdulrahim M.
154
14
HARDAL Ferdi
154
15
SCARANTINO Mirco
153
16
MISHVELIDZE Shota
152
17
BERDELIDZE Goderdzi
151
18
ANDRIANTSITOHAINA Eric Herman
150
19
ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David
150
20
HIRAI Hayato
149
21
TAN Chi Chung
148
22
CALDERON LICOURT Arley L.
146
23
JAYASOORIYA ARACHCHILAGE C. L.
145
24
MIRZAYEV Seyitjan
145
25
MONTES GONGORA Jose Lino
137
26
BRECHTEFELD Elson Edward
135
ATAK Hursit
-
PALANGASINGHE D. K. T. W. K.
-
ROJAS CONCHA Marcos Antonio
-
BRACHI GARCIA Josue
-

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2019 17:45
| Show all posts
Men's -61kg
Final Results

LI Fabin
318

IRAWAN Eko Yuli
306

MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio
302

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
THACH Kim Tuan
296
5
SERNA MENDOZA Jhon Jairo
295
6
ITOKAZU Yoichi
293
7
MISHVELIDZE Shota
287
8
MUHAMAD Aznil Bin Bidin
285
9
KAO Chan-Hung
283
10
MAU Jon Luke
280
11
HARDAL Ferdi
279
12
BERDELIDZE Goderdzi
277
13
SCARANTINO Mirco
277
14
ALSALEEM Seraj Abdulrahim M.
277
15
GARCIA BRITO Luis Alberto
277
16
BARU Morea
276
17
ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David
274
18
HIRAI Hayato
271
19
MIRZAYEV Seyitjan
270
20
TAN Chi Chung
263
21
JAYASOORIYA ARACHCHILAGE C. L.
262
22
CALDERON LICOURT Arley L.
260
23
MONTES GONGORA Jose Lino
252
24
BRECHTEFELD Elson Edward
240
ANDRIANTSITOHAINA Eric Herman
-
ATAK Hursit
-
QIN Fulin
-
PALANGASINGHE D. K. T. W. K.
-
ROJAS CONCHA Marcos Antonio
-
BRACHI GARCIA Josue
-

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2019 22:14
| Show all posts
Men's -67kg Snatch
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

FENG Lyudong
153

ISMAYILOV Daniyar
150

CHEN Lijun
150

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ERGASHEV Adkhamjon
146
5
MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier
145
6
KONNAI Mitsunori
143
7
MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio
142
8
HAN Myeongmok
142
9
PAK Jong Ju
142
10
LAPTSEU Henadz
142
11
DENI
141
12
ZANNI Mirko
140
13
BRANDHUBER Simon Josef
138
14
OZBEK Muhammed Furkan
138
15
KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux
138
16
CHKHEIDZE Goga
137
17
FIGUEROA MOSQUERA Oscar Albeir.
137
18
JEREMY Lalrinnunga
136
19
HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan
134
20
RASHIDOV Bunyad
134
21
CARDENAS ESTRADA Jorge Adan
133
22
GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov
133
23
ANDRIATSITOHAINA Tojonirina Alain
132
24
PINEDA ZETA Edgar Ismael
132
25
ALMAZYADI Nawaf Mohammed S.
130
26
LEE Alex
130
27
PETROV Petr
128
28
WISSINGER Jordan Derek
126
29
COLONIA Nestor
125
30
KATOATAU Ruben
124
31
BARDALEZ TUISIMA Luis David
123
32
IOANE Vaipava Nevo
121
33
MOHD Yusoff Bin Nandong
119
34
HUANG Pin-Hsun
117
35
HU Jyun Siang
116
36
LEE Matthew Ming Hin
115
37
TAKAO Hiroaki
111
38
SIRAJ Mohammed Haroon
110
SHABI Ahssan Ali Alhadi
-
ENKHJARGAL Munkhdul
-

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2019 22:15
| Show all posts
Men's -67kg Clean & Jerk
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

PAK Jong Ju
188

CHEN Lijun
187

ERGASHEV Adkhamjon
182

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FENG Lyudong
180
5
FIGUEROA MOSQUERA Oscar Albeir.
176
6
MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier
175
7
KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux
175
8
KONNAI Mitsunori
174
9
DENI
171
10
OZBEK Muhammed Furkan
171
11
LAPTSEU Henadz
171
12
CHKHEIDZE Goga
170
13
MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio
170
14
ZANNI Mirko
170
15
ALMAZYADI Nawaf Mohammed S.
167
16
BARDALEZ TUISIMA Luis David
166
17
ISMAYILOV Daniyar
166
18
PINEDA ZETA Edgar Ismael
165
19
LEE Alex
165
20
ANDRIATSITOHAINA Tojonirina Alain
163
21
HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan
163
22
BRANDHUBER Simon Josef
163
23
HAN Myeongmok
162
24
IOANE Vaipava Nevo
161
25
JEREMY Lalrinnunga
160
26
PETROV Petr
158
27
WISSINGER Jordan Derek
157
28
RASHIDOV Bunyad
156
29
COLONIA Nestor
155
30
HU Jyun Siang
155
31
SHABI Ahssan Ali Alhadi
153
32
HUANG Pin-Hsun
150
33
LEE Matthew Ming Hin
145
34
ENKHJARGAL Munkhdul
141
35
MOHD Yusoff Bin Nandong
140
36
SIRAJ Mohammed Haroon
137
37
TAKAO Hiroaki
135
KATOATAU Ruben
-
CARDENAS ESTRADA Jorge Adan
-
GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov
-

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2019 22:17
| Show all posts
Men's -67kg
Final Results

CHEN Lijun
337

FENG Lyudong
333

PAK Jong Ju
330

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ERGASHEV Adkhamjon
328
5
MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier
320
6
KONNAI Mitsunori
317
7
ISMAYILOV Daniyar
316
8
LAPTSEU Henadz
313
9
KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux
313
10
FIGUEROA MOSQUERA Oscar Albeir.
313
11
MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio
312
12
DENI
312
13
ZANNI Mirko
310
14
OZBEK Muhammed Furkan
309
15
CHKHEIDZE Goga
307
16
HAN Myeongmok
304
17
BRANDHUBER Simon Josef
301
18
HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan
297
19
PINEDA ZETA Edgar Ismael
297
20
ALMAZYADI Nawaf Mohammed S.
297
21
JEREMY Lalrinnunga
296
22
ANDRIATSITOHAINA Tojonirina Alain
295
23
LEE Alex
295
24
RASHIDOV Bunyad
290
25
BARDALEZ TUISIMA Luis David
289
26
PETROV Petr
286
27
WISSINGER Jordan Derek
283
28
IOANE Vaipava Nevo
282
29
COLONIA Nestor
280
30
HU Jyun Siang
271
31
HUANG Pin-Hsun
267
32
LEE Matthew Ming Hin
260
33
MOHD Yusoff Bin Nandong
259
34
SIRAJ Mohammed Haroon
247
35
TAKAO Hiroaki
246
KATOATAU Ruben
-
CARDENAS ESTRADA Jorge Adan
-
GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov
-
SHABI Ahssan Ali Alhadi
-
ENKHJARGAL Munkhdul
-

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2019 22:19
| Show all posts
Women's -55kg Snatch
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

ZHANG Wanqiong
99

LIAO Qiuyun
98

NABIEVA Muattar
96

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LOPEZ FERRER Ana Gabriela
94
5
SINISTERRA TORRES Yenny
94
6
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Genesis Lourde.
93
7
CHINSHANLO Zulfiya
93
8
DIAZ Hidilyn
93
9
ERSHOVA Svetlana
91
10
LEBLANC-BAZINET Rachel
91
11
DELACRUZ Jourdan Elizabeth
88
12
KONOTOP Kamila
88
13
DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane
87
14
SHERMETOVA Kristina
86
15
STERCKX Nina
85
16
LOMBARDO Jennifer
85
17
MAGISTRIS Lucrezia
85
18
LOCHOWSKA Joanna
85
19
YAGI Kanae
85
20
LAURINDO MORAES Leticia Cristina
84
21
MEGO CONTRERAS Shoely Mabel
84
22
SADOYAMA Ayana
83
23
BRUHN Katrine Nim
82
24
OVSTHUS Sarah Orteza Hovden
82
25
LANDOULSI Nouha
81
26
HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery
80
27
KENTLI Sumeyye
80
28
CHIANG Nien-Hsin
80
29
AZIMOVA Sabina
79
30
JOHNSON Haylee Adele
78
31
JACOBSEN Rebekka Tao
78
32
LIFU Mary Kini
77
33
ZALATAROVA Aksana
77
34
JENSEN Sandra Hoegfeldt
76
35
WILLIAMS Amy Louise
76
36
WARNAKULASURIYA Wadume. C. M.
75
37
SOREN Sneha
72
38
BASAMI Poupak
72
39
CHULUUNBAATAR Nyamzul
65
40
MARKOVIC Marina
65
IVANOVA Maya Petrova
-

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2019 20:39
| Show all posts
Women's -55kg Clean & Jerk
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

LIAO Qiuyun
129

ZHANG Wanqiong
123

DIAZ Hidilyn
121

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHINSHANLO Zulfiya
120
5
SINISTERRA TORRES Yenny
116
6
NABIEVA Muattar
113
7
DELACRUZ Jourdan Elizabeth
112
8
LOCHOWSKA Joanna
110
9
MEGO CONTRERAS Shoely Mabel
110
10
YAGI Kanae
110
11
LEBLANC-BAZINET Rachel
110
12
SHERMETOVA Kristina
110
13
ERSHOVA Svetlana
109
14
LOPEZ FERRER Ana Gabriela
108
15
LOMBARDO Jennifer
108
16
CHIANG Nien-Hsin
105
17
DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane
104
18
KONOTOP Kamila
104
19
SADOYAMA Ayana
103
20
AZIMOVA Sabina
102
21
STERCKX Nina
102
22
SOREN Sneha
101
23
JOHNSON Haylee Adele
100
24
KENTLI Sumeyye
100
25
LAURINDO MORAES Leticia Cristina
100
26
MAGISTRIS Lucrezia
100
27
OVSTHUS Sarah Orteza Hovden
100
28
JACOBSEN Rebekka Tao
98
29
HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery
98
30
WILLIAMS Amy Louise
97
31
BRUHN Katrine Nim
96
32
WARNAKULASURIYA Wadume. C. M.
93
33
ZALATAROVA Aksana
90
34
LANDOULSI Nouha
90
35
JENSEN Sandra Hoegfeldt
89
36
BASAMI Poupak
86
37
LIFU Mary Kini
85
38
CHULUUNBAATAR Nyamzul
83
39
MARKOVIC Marina
80
IVANOVA Maya Petrova
-
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Genesis Lourde.
-

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2019 20:42
| Show all posts
Women's -55kg
Final Results

LIAO Qiuyun
227

ZHANG Wanqiong
222

DIAZ Hidilyn
214

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHINSHANLO Zulfiya
213
5
SINISTERRA TORRES Yenny
210
6
NABIEVA Muattar
209
7
LOPEZ FERRER Ana Gabriela
202
8
LEBLANC-BAZINET Rachel
201
9
DELACRUZ Jourdan Elizabeth
200
10
ERSHOVA Svetlana
200
11
SHERMETOVA Kristina
196
12
LOCHOWSKA Joanna
195
13
YAGI Kanae
195
14
MEGO CONTRERAS Shoely Mabel
194
15
LOMBARDO Jennifer
193
16
KONOTOP Kamila
192
17
DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane
191
18
STERCKX Nina
187
19
SADOYAMA Ayana
186
20
MAGISTRIS Lucrezia
185
21
CHIANG Nien-Hsin
185
22
LAURINDO MORAES Leticia Cristina
184
23
OVSTHUS Sarah Orteza Hovden
182
24
AZIMOVA Sabina
181
25
KENTLI Sumeyye
180
26
JOHNSON Haylee Adele
178
27
BRUHN Katrine Nim
178
28
HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery
178
29
JACOBSEN Rebekka Tao
176
30
SOREN Sneha
173
31
WILLIAMS Amy Louise
173
32
LANDOULSI Nouha
171
33
WARNAKULASURIYA Wadume. C. M.
168
34
ZALATAROVA Aksana
167
35
JENSEN Sandra Hoegfeldt
165
36
LIFU Mary Kini
162
37
BASAMI Poupak
158
38
CHULUUNBAATAR Nyamzul
148
39
MARKOVIC Marina
145
IVANOVA Maya Petrova
-
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Genesis Lourde.
-

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2019 20:43
| Show all posts
Women's -59kg Snatch
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

CHOE Hyo Sim
107

KUO Hsing-Chun
106

CHEN Guiming
101

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KOHA Rebeka
97
5
HOANG Thi Duyen
96
6
SILGADO ATENCIO Rosive Andrea
96
7
ANDOH Mikiko
96
8
LOBON VIAFARA Maria Camila
95
9
GOMEZ VALDIVIA Janeth
95
10
FIGUEROA ROLDAN Yusleidy Mariana
93
11
ALEMANNO Maria Grazia
93
12
SMITH Zoe
93
13
TCHAKOUNTE Dora Meiriama
92
14
YAYLYAN Izabella
92
15
KIM Sohwa
92
16
GUICHO RECIO Quisia Yaneli
91
17
ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexan.
90
18
ELAM Hunter Nicole
90
19
DARSIGNY Tali
89
20
ANDERSSON Ine Drablos
87
21
LESKINEN Saara Sylvia Amanda
86
22
LUCERO Jessica Marie
86
23
TALJAARD Johanni
84
24
AARSTEN Amalie Loevind
82
25
BLATCH Olivia Louise
82
26
WAALER Sol Anette
82
27
HELGADOTTIR Thuridur Erla
80
28
WINI Jenly Tegu
80
29
YAMASAKI Erika Yuriko Iris
80
30
COLONIA Margaret
80
31
MEISTER Scheila
74
32
MARCEETA Marlyne Marcus
73
33
GORISEK Ivana
71
34
CALMA Dayanara Kaiko Vida
66
35
MOYENGWA Magdeline
65
KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova
-

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2019 20:53
| Show all posts
Women's -59kg Clean & Jerk
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

KUO Hsing-Chun
140

CHOE Hyo Sim
138

CHEN Guiming
132

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SILGADO ATENCIO Rosive Andrea
126
5
ANDOH Mikiko
126
6
SMITH Zoe
123
7
FIGUEROA ROLDAN Yusleidy Mariana
122
8
KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova
120
9
GUICHO RECIO Quisia Yaneli
118
10
HOANG Thi Duyen
118
11
GOMEZ VALDIVIA Janeth
118
12
KOHA Rebeka
118
13
ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexan.
115
14
TCHAKOUNTE Dora Meiriama
114
15
YAYLYAN Izabella
110
16
ELAM Hunter Nicole
110
17
KIM Sohwa
109
18
DARSIGNY Tali
108
19
ANDERSSON Ine Drablos
106
20
YAMASAKI Erika Yuriko Iris
106
21
WAALER Sol Anette
105
22
ALEMANNO Maria Grazia
105
23
LUCERO Jessica Marie
105
24
HELGADOTTIR Thuridur Erla
103
25
BLATCH Olivia Louise
101
26
TALJAARD Johanni
101
27
LESKINEN Saara Sylvia Amanda
101
28
MARCEETA Marlyne Marcus
100
29
WINI Jenly Tegu
100
30
COLONIA Margaret
100
31
AARSTEN Amalie Loevind
100
32
MEISTER Scheila
87
33
CALMA Dayanara Kaiko Vida
85
34
GORISEK Ivana
84
35
MOYENGWA Magdeline
82
LOBON VIAFARA Maria Camila
-

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2019 20:55
| Show all posts
Women's -59kg
Final Results

KUO Hsing-Chun
246

CHOE Hyo Sim
245

CHEN Guiming
233

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SILGADO ATENCIO Rosive Andrea
222
5
ANDOH Mikiko
222
6
SMITH Zoe
216
7
FIGUEROA ROLDAN Yusleidy Mariana
215
8
KOHA Rebeka
215
9
HOANG Thi Duyen
214
10
GOMEZ VALDIVIA Janeth
213
11
GUICHO RECIO Quisia Yaneli
209
12
TCHAKOUNTE Dora Meiriama
206
13
ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexan.
205
14
YAYLYAN Izabella
202
15
KIM Sohwa
201
16
ELAM Hunter Nicole
200
17
ALEMANNO Maria Grazia
198
18
DARSIGNY Tali
197
19
ANDERSSON Ine Drablos
193
20
LUCERO Jessica Marie
191
21
WAALER Sol Anette
187
22
LESKINEN Saara Sylvia Amanda
187
23
YAMASAKI Erika Yuriko Iris
186
24
TALJAARD Johanni
185
25
HELGADOTTIR Thuridur Erla
183
26
BLATCH Olivia Louise
183
27
AARSTEN Amalie Loevind
182
28
WINI Jenly Tegu
180
29
COLONIA Margaret
180
30
MARCEETA Marlyne Marcus
173
31
MEISTER Scheila
161
32
GORISEK Ivana
155
33
CALMA Dayanara Kaiko Vida
151
34
MOYENGWA Magdeline
147
KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova
-
LOBON VIAFARA Maria Camila
-

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2019 20:57
| Show all posts
Men's -73kg Snatch
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

SHI Zhiyong
166

ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov
157

CALJA Briken
156

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LIKHARAD Vadzim
154
5
O Kang Chol
154
6
PETROV Sergei
153
7
WON Jeongsik
153
8
MAYORA PERNIA Julio Ruben
152
9
BAK Joohyo
151
10
CUMMINGS JR Clarence
150
11
ROBU Marin
149
12
LANG Max Richard
147
13
YUAN Chengfei
146
14
MIYAMOTO Masanori
145
15
TRIYATNO
145
16
SANCHEZ LOPEZ David
145
17
ABDULLAH Rahmat Erwin
144
18
MALAKMADZE Archil
142
19
YOKUBOV Doston
141
20
SANDOVAL PARRAS Kevin David
140
21
ASANIDZE Kakhi
140
22
MEREDOV Maksad
137
23
SHEULI Achinta
135
24
IOROI Masakazu
135
25
KRING Tim
135
26
DISSANAYAKE MUDIYANSEL. I. C. D.
134
27
SANCHEZ VELEZ Jorge Jesus
133
28
AL HUMAYD Mahmoud Mohammed S.
130
29
KURUKULASOORIYAGE Anton Su. P.
130
30
CHIN Jonathan Andrew Keir
124
31
TABAROUA Taretiita Baraniko
124
32
DOGUAPE Larko
121
33
GARCIA Jeffrey
120
34
WAKELING Brandon Dean
119
35
JONSSON Einar Ingi
113
BEN HNIA Karem
-
MUHAMMAD Erry Hidayat
-
EVANS Gareth Irfon
-

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2019 16:44
| Show all posts
Men's -73kg Clean & Jerk
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

SHI Zhiyong
197

O Kang Chol
193

ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov
189

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
YUAN Chengfei
187
5
BAK Joohyo
186
6
MAYORA PERNIA Julio Ruben
185
7
LIKHARAD Vadzim
184
8
SANCHEZ LOPEZ David
183
9
MIYAMOTO Masanori
183
10
CUMMINGS JR Clarence
183
11
WON Jeongsik
183
12
TRIYATNO
181
13
CALJA Briken
181
14
YOKUBOV Doston
180
15
LANG Max Richard
180
16
MEREDOV Maksad
178
17
PETROV Sergei
174
18
ABDULLAH Rahmat Erwin
174
19
SANCHEZ VELEZ Jorge Jesus
171
20
MUHAMMAD Erry Hidayat
170
21
ROBU Marin
170
22
IOROI Masakazu
170
23
MALAKMADZE Archil
168
24
ASANIDZE Kakhi
167
25
SANDOVAL PARRAS Kevin David
167
26
SHEULI Achinta
166
27
KRING Tim
165
28
DISSANAYAKE MUDIYANSEL. . C. D.
164
29
WAKELING Brandon Dean
162
30
KURUKULASOORIYAGE Anton Su. P.
160
31
AL HUMAYD Mahmoud Mohammed S.
160
32
TABAROUA Taretiita Baraniko
158
33
GARCIA Jeffrey
150
34
DOGUAPE Larko
150
35
CHIN Jonathan Andrew Keir
147
36
JONSSON Einar Ingi
140
BEN HNIA Karem
-
EVANS Gareth Irfon
-

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2019 16:46
| Show all posts
Men's -73kg
Final Results

SHI Zhiyong
363

O Kang Chol
347

ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov
346

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LIKHARAD Vadzim
338
5
CALJA Briken
337
6
MAYORA PERNIA Julio Ruben
337
7
BAK Joohyo
337
8
WON Jeongsik
336
9
CUMMINGS JR Clarence
333
10
YUAN Chengfei
333
11
SANCHEZ LOPEZ David
328
12
MIYAMOTO Masanori
328
13
PETROV Sergei
327
14
LANG Max Richard
327
15
TRIYATNO
326
16
YOKUBOV Doston
321
17
ROBU Marin
319
18
ABDULLAH Rahmat Erwin
318
19
MEREDOV Maksad
315
20
MALAKMADZE Archil
310
21
ASANIDZE Kakhi
307
22
SANDOVAL PARRAS Kevin David
307
23
IOROI Masakazu
305
24
SANCHEZ VELEZ Jorge Jesus
304
25
SHEULI Achinta
301
26
KRING Tim
300
27
DISSANAYAKE MUDIYANSEL. I. C. D.
298
28
KURUKULASOORIYAGE Anton Su. P.
290
29
AL HUMAYD Mahmoud Mohammed S.
290
30
TABAROUA Taretiita Baraniko
282
31
WAKELING Brandon Dean
281
32
CHIN Jonathan Andrew Keir
271
33
DOGUAPE Larko
271
34
GARCIA Jeffrey
270
35
JONSSON Einar Ingi
253
BEN HNIA Karem
-
MUHAMMAD Erry Hidayat
-
EVANS Gareth Irfon
-

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2019 16:48
| Show all posts
Men's -81kg Snatch
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

LYU Xiaojun
171

LI Dayin
171

KARAPETYAN Andranik
168

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RODALLEGAS CARVAJAL Brayan Sa.
167
5
REJEPOV Rejepbay
164
6
CHOE Jon Wi
163
7
PIZZOLATO Antonino
163
8
RI Chong Song
163
9
MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo
162
10
BONNAT MICHEL Zacarias
160
11
TOSHTEMIROV Mukhammadkodir
159
12
GETTS Victor
158
13
MUELLER Nico
157
14
BEYTULA Yunder Nedim
157
15
GODELLI Daniel
155
16
SUHAREVS Ritvars
154
17
MOLDODOSOV Emil
153
18
MAURUS Harrison James
152
19
BELLEMARRE Alex
151
20
QERIMAJ Erkand
151
21
MENDEZ PEREZ Arley
150
22
ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej
150
23
SOLIS ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe
150
24
RODRIGUEZ OCASIO Christian Angel
147
25
AL-HUSSEIN Ahmed Farooq Ghulam
147
26
SINGH Ajay
146
27
BROWN Sean Kevin
145
28
RAHIMOV Nijat
145
29
SHOHRADOV Shatlyk
145
30
CHUANG Sheng-Min
145
31
VACHON Nicolas
137
32
TKAC Richard
133
33
VIDANAGE Chinthana Geetal Vidanag.
133
34
BOB Kabuati Silas
125
35
ALIKLIK Ika
124
36
LAPUA Lapua Tuau
121
ASAYONAK Petr
-
LOZKA Ihar
-
KAZOV Aidar
-
DU PLOOY Lyle William Henry
-
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Alexander
-

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2019 16:51
| Show all posts
Men's -81kg Clean & Jerk
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

LYU Xiaojun
207

LI Dayin
206

BEYTULA Yunder Nedim
201

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
REJEPOV Rejepbay
199
5
MAURUS Harrison James
198
6
RODALLEGAS CARVAJAL Brayan Sa.
196
7
BONNAT MICHEL Zacarias
195
8
ASAYONAK Petr
195
9
PIZZOLATO Antonino
195
10
MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo
194
11
SUHAREVS Ritvars
192
12
MUELLER Nico
191
13
RAHIMOV Nijat
189
14
SOLIS ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe
189
15
TOSHTEMIROV Mukhammadkodir
189
16
SINGH Ajay
187
17
GETTS Victor
186
18
AL-HUSSEIN Ahmed Farooq Ghulam
185
19
GODELLI Daniel
185
20
ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej
185
21
VACHON Nicolas
181
22
QERIMAJ Erkand
181
23
SHOHRADOV Shatlyk
180
24
MOLDODOSOV Emil
180
25
RODRIGUEZ OCASIO Christian Angel
180
26
BELLEMARRE Alex
178
27
CHUANG Sheng-Min
177
28
MENDEZ PEREZ Arley
175
29
BROWN Sean Kevin
172
30
TKAC Richard
166
31
VIDANAGE Chinthana Geetal Vidanag.
165
32
BOB Kabuati Silas
161
33
LAPUA Lapua Tuau
155
34
ALIKLIK Ika
150
LOZKA Ihar
-
KAZOV Aidar
-
DU PLOOY Lyle William Henry
-
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Alexander
-
KARAPETYAN Andranik
-
CHOE Jon Wi
-
RI Chong Song
-

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2019 16:53
| Show all posts
Men's -81kg
Final Results

LYU Xiaojun
378

LI Dayin
377

RODALLEGAS CARVAJAL Brayan Santiago
363

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
REJEPOV Rejepbay
363
5
BEYTULA Yunder Nedim
358
6
PIZZOLATO Antonino
358
7
MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo
356
8
BONNAT MICHEL Zacarias
355
9
MAURUS Harrison James
350
10
TOSHTEMIROV Mukhammadkodir
348
11
MUELLER Nico
348
12
SUHAREVS Ritvars
346
13
GETTS Victor
344
14
GODELLI Daniel
340
15
SOLIS ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe
339
16
ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej
335
17
RAHIMOV Nijat
334
18
MOLDODOSOV Emil
333
19
SINGH Ajay
333
20
AL-HUSSEIN Ahmed Farooq Ghulam
332
21
QERIMAJ Erkand
332
22
BELLEMARRE Alex
329
23
RODRIGUEZ OCASIO Christian Angel
327
24
MENDEZ PEREZ Arley
325
25
SHOHRADOV Shatlyk
325
26
CHUANG Sheng-Min
322
27
VACHON Nicolas
318
28
BROWN Sean Kevin
317
29
TKAC Richard
299
30
VIDANAGE Chinthana Geetal Vidanag.
298
31
BOB Kabuati Silas
286
32
LAPUA Lapua Tuau
276
33
ALIKLIK Ika
274
ASAYONAK Petr
-
LOZKA Ihar
-
KAZOV Aidar
-
DU PLOOY Lyle William Henry
-
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Alexander
-
KARAPETYAN Andranik
-
CHOE Jon Wi
-
RI Chong Song
-

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2019 16:56
| Show all posts
Women's -64kg Snatch
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

DENG Wei
116

RIM Un Sim
114

TOMA Loredana-Elena
112

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara
109
5
PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel
106
6
CHARRON Maude G.
103
7
LLAMOSA MOSQUERA Nathalia
102
8
BORDIGNON Giorgia
101
9
SASSER Mathlynn Langtor
100
10
ANDO Elreen Ann
98
11
DAVIES Sarah
98
12
FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon
97
13
KIM Yera
96
14
SCHWEIZER Lisa Marie
96
15
KUSTERER Sabine Beate
95
16
LEVENT Nuray
94
17
COCHRANE Sarah Maureen
93
18
ELLIOTT Kiana Rose
93
19
MATSUMOTO Namika
93
20
SIGNAL Megan Ann
92
21
CHEN Wen-Huei
92
22
SIEMENS Rachel
91
23
GHERMAN Daniela Mariana
91
24
VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki
91
25
HALDER Rakhi
90
26
YOSHIDA Akane
89
27
FATTOUH Mahassen Hala
88
28
PHAM Thi Hong Thanh
88
29
GURYEVA Polina
88
30
SAARHELO Marianne Ellen Vilhelmiina
87
31
GANZORIG Anuujin
87
32
RAVOLOLONIAINA Elisa Vania
85
33
POULSEN Amanda Novakowska
85
34
PRETORIUS Mona
83
35
AKTAR Mabia
80
36
PORTELA MILICHIO Mercedes Noemi
72
37
RUMENOVIC Ivana
66
PALACIOS DAJOMES Angie Paola
-
SHYMECHKO Yuliia
-
RODRIGUEZ MITJAN Marina De La C.
-
HAN Sojin
-
ARDALSBAKKE Marit
-

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2019 16:59
| Show all posts
Women's -64kg Clean & Jerk
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

DENG Wei
145

RIM Un Sim
137

PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel
132

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TOMA Loredana-Elena
128
5
CHARRON Maude G.
127
6
LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara
126
7
FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon
124
8
HALDER Rakhi
124
9
DAVIES Sarah
124
10
CHEN Wen-Huei
123
11
RODRIGUEZ MITJAN Marina De La C.
122
12
FATTOUH Mahassen Hala
121
13
HAN Sojin
120
14
BORDIGNON Giorgia
120
15
LLAMOSA MOSQUERA Nathalia
120
16
KIM Yera
119
17
ANDO Elreen Ann
118
18
LEVENT Nuray
117
19
VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki
117
20
SHYMECHKO Yuliia
116
21
KUSTERER Sabine Beate
115
22
SIGNAL Megan Ann
115
23
PALACIOS DAJOMES Angie Paola
115
24
YOSHIDA Akane
114
25
COCHRANE Sarah Maureen
113
26
SIEMENS Rachel
112
27
MATSUMOTO Namika
112
28
PHAM Thi Hong Thanh
112
29
SCHWEIZER Lisa Marie
110
30
GURYEVA Polina
110
31
ELLIOTT Kiana Rose
109
32
SAARHELO Marianne Ellen Vilhelmiina
109
33
GHERMAN Daniela Mariana
108
34
PRETORIUS Mona
107
35
ARDALSBAKKE Marit
104
36
POULSEN Amanda Novakowska
104
37
AKTAR Mabia
103
38
GANZORIG Anuujin
103
39
RAVOLOLONIAINA Elisa Vania
100
40
PORTELA MILICHIO Mercedes Noemi
90
41
RUMENOVIC Ivana
85
SASSER Mathlynn Langtor
-

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2019 17:00
| Show all posts
Women's -64kg
Final Results

DENG Wei
261

RIM Un Sim
251

TOMA Loredana-Elena
240

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel
238
5
LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara
235
6
CHARRON Maude G.
230
7
LLAMOSA MOSQUERA Nathalia
222
8
DAVIES Sarah
222
9
BORDIGNON Giorgia
221
10
FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon
221
11
ANDO Elreen Ann
216
12
KIM Yera
215
13
CHEN Wen-Huei
215
14
HALDER Rakhi
214
15
LEVENT Nuray
211
16
KUSTERER Sabine Beate
210
17
FATTOUH Mahassen Hala
209
18
VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki
208
19
SIGNAL Megan Ann
207
20
COCHRANE Sarah Maureen
206
21
SCHWEIZER Lisa Marie
206
22
MATSUMOTO Namika
205
23
SIEMENS Rachel
203
24
YOSHIDA Akane
203
25
ELLIOTT Kiana Rose
202
26
PHAM Thi Hong Thanh
200
27
GHERMAN Daniela Mariana
199
28
GURYEVA Polina
198
29
SAARHELO Marianne Ellen Vilhelmiina
196
30
PRETORIUS Mona
190
31
GANZORIG Anuujin
190
32
POULSEN Amanda Novakowska
189
33
RAVOLOLONIAINA Elisa Vania
185
34
AKTAR Mabia
183
35
PORTELA MILICHIO Mercedes Noemi
162
36
RUMENOVIC Ivana
151
PALACIOS DAJOMES Angie Paola
-
SHYMECHKO Yuliia
-
RODRIGUEZ MITJAN Marina De La C.
-
HAN Sojin
-
ARDALSBAKKE Marit
-
SASSER Mathlynn Langtor
-

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2019 17:02
| Show all posts
Women's -71kg Snatch
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

NYE Katherine Elizabeth
112

KIM Hyo Sim
110

ROGERS Martha Ann
106

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GODLEY Emily Victoria
100
5
ANZOROVA Anastasiia
99
6
RUBANOVICH Nikol Bella
96
7
LAYLOR Maya Celeste
94
8
TRETIACOVA Ecaterina
94
9
WIOR Jolanta Malgorzata
93
10
BYKOVA Yekaterina
91
11
BRAZAITE Gintare
90
12
MACROHON Kristel
90
13
BENNETT Sally Elizabeth
89
14
YANGUI Nadia Adele
89
15
OHMAN Marina
88
16
NIELSEN Julie Hougaard
87
17
JAKAITE Lijana
85
18
ZAMMIT STEVENS Yasmin
85
19
HERTLOVA Simona
84
20
RONDZIKOVA Nina
84
21
HOSSEINI Seyedehelham
83
22
PEDERSEN Mette Fasmilla
80
23
ARJOMANDKHAH Abrisham
77
24
BYRD Katey
77

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2019 17:03
| Show all posts
Women's -71kg Clean & Jerk
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

NYE Katherine Elizabeth
136

ROGERS Martha Ann
134

GODLEY Emily Victoria
126

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LAYLOR Maya Celeste
124
5
MACROHON Kristel
120
6
KIM Hyo Sim
120
7
ANZOROVA Anastasiia
120
8
BYKOVA Yekaterina
120
9
YANGUI Nadia Adele
114
10
TRETIACOVA Ecaterina
114
11
WIOR Jolanta Malgorzata
111
12
BRAZAITE Gintare
110
13
HOSSEINI Seyedehelham
108
14
RUBANOVICH Nikol Bella
108
15
BENNETT Sally Elizabeth
107
16
RONDZIKOVA Nina
106
17
ZAMMIT STEVENS Yasmin
105
18
JAKAITE Lijana
104
19
OHMAN Marina
104
20
HERTLOVA Simona
102
21
BYRD Katey
97
22
PEDERSEN Mette Fasmilla
96
23
NIELSEN Julie Hougaard
95
24
ARJOMANDKHAH Abrisham
93

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2019 17:05
| Show all posts
Women's -71kg
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

NYE Katherine Elizabeth
248

ROGERS Martha Ann
240

KIM Hyo Sim
230

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GODLEY Emily Victoria
226
5
ANZOROVA Anastasiia
219
6
LAYLOR Maya Celeste
218
7
BYKOVA Yekaterina
211
8
MACROHON Kristel
210
9
TRETIACOVA Ecaterina
208
10
RUBANOVICH Nikol Bella
204
11
WIOR Jolanta Malgorzata
204
12
YANGUI Nadia Adele
203
13
BRAZAITE Gintare
200
14
BENNETT Sally Elizabeth
196
15
OHMAN Marina
192
16
HOSSEINI Seyedehelham
191
17
ZAMMIT STEVENS Yasmin
190
18
RONDZIKOVA Nina
190
19
JAKAITE Lijana
189
20
HERTLOVA Simona
186
21
NIELSEN Julie Hougaard
182
22
PEDERSEN Mette Fasmilla
176
23
BYRD Katey
174
24
ARJOMANDKHAH Abrisham
170

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2019 17:07
| Show all posts
Men's -89kg Snatch
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

DAVITADZE Revaz
172

BERSANAU Aliaksandr
169

VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni
169

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MKRTCHYAN Hakob
167
5
MIRI Ali
167
6
SAEZ VERA Olfides
165
7
ZAREI Mohammad
165
8
ULANOV Denis
163
9
YU Dongju
162
10
CHEPIK Roman
160
11
CANTRELL Jordan Warren
160
12
KOZHAKIN Ruslan
160
13
YAMAMOTO Toshiki
160
14
MUDREUSKI Maksim
160
15
HOVHANNISYAN Davit
160
16
SHORAJ Krenar
156
17
SAMAYOA David Vincent
155
18
ASHYROV Dayanch
154
19
IMADOUCHENE Romain Jordan Seba.
153
20
KACINSKAS Irmantas
150
21
OSEI Forrester Christopher
145
22
ZAPATA PRIETO Camilo Esteban
143
23
ABUZRIBA Ahmed Mustafa Ahmed
141
24
MUSIC Amar
141
25
SANTAVY Noah Dalas
140
26
SAMKO Karol
139
27
KNUDSEN Tobias Spedtsberg
136
28
AFIQHAZIQ Daniel Bin Rohizanudin
131
29
SANTANA VAZQUEZ Federico
122
30
MUSIC Ensar
120
ALJUMAILI Safaa Rashid Mahmood
-

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2019 17:21
| Show all posts
Men's -89kg Clean & Jerk
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

YAMAMOTO Toshiki
208

MKRTCHYAN Hakob
208

MIRI Ali
207

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
YU Dongju
205
5
BERSANAU Aliaksandr
201
6
IMADOUCHENE Romain Jordan Seba.
200
7
SAEZ VERA Olfides
199
8
DAVITADZE Revaz
199
9
SHORAJ Krenar
198
10
ZAREI Mohammad
196
11
MUDREUSKI Maksim
196
12
ULANOV Denis
195
13
VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Gi.
195
14
HOVHANNISYAN Davit
195
15
KOZHAKIN Ruslan
191
16
CHEPIK Roman
190
17
CANTRELL Jordan Warren
190
18
SAMAYOA David Vincent
188
19
ASHYROV Dayanch
185
20
SAMKO Karol
184
21
OSEI Forrester Christopher
181
22
ABUZRIBA Ahmed Mustafa Ahmed
179
23
MUSIC Amar
177
24
KACINSKAS Irmantas
177
25
SANTAVY Noah Dalas
170
26
ZAPATA PRIETO Camilo Esteban
165
27
MUSIC Ensar
165
28
SANTANA VAZQUEZ Federico
145
ALJUMAILI Safaa Rashid Mahmood
-
AFIQHAZIQ Daniel Bin Rohizanudin
-
KNUDSEN Tobias Spedtsberg
-

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2019 17:35
| Show all posts
Men's -89kg
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

MKRTCHYAN Hakob
375

MIRI Ali
374

DAVITADZE Revaz
371

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BERSANAU Aliaksandr
370
5
YAMAMOTO Toshiki
368
6
YU Dongju
367
7
SAEZ VERA Olfides
364
8
VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Gi.
364
9
ZAREI Mohammad
361
10
ULANOV Denis
358
11
MUDREUSKI Maksim
356
12
HOVHANNISYAN Davit
355
13
SHORAJ Krenar
354
14
IMADOUCHENE Romain Jordan Seba.
353
15
KOZHAKIN Ruslan
351
16
CHEPIK Roman
350
17
CANTRELL Jordan Warren
350
18
SAMAYOA David Vincent
343
19
ASHYROV Dayanch
339
20
KACINSKAS Irmantas
327
21
OSEI Forrester Christopher
326
22
SAMKO Karol
323
23
ABUZRIBA Ahmed Mustafa Ahmed
320
24
MUSIC Amar
318
25
SANTAVY Noah Dalas
310
26
ZAPATA PRIETO Camilo Esteban
308
27
MUSIC Ensar
285
28
SANTANA VAZQUEZ Federico
267
ALJUMAILI Safaa Rashid Mahmood
-
AFIQHAZIQ Daniel Bin Rohizanudin
-
KNUDSEN Tobias Spedtsberg
-

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2019 17:38
| Show all posts
Men's -96kg Snatch
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

PLIESNOI Anton
181

TIAN Tao
180

RIVAS MOSQUERA Jhonatan
179

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H.
178
5
SANTAVY Boady Robert
170
6
RASULBEKOV Bekdoolot
170
7
KHUGAEV Khetag
170
8
ILYIN Ilya
168
9
MOUSAVIJARAHI Seyedayoob
168
10
CHEN Po-Jen
165
11
JANG Yeonhak
164
12
ARIAS MOSQUERA Jeyson Alonso
164
13
VELI Serafim
163
14
PYROHOV Kyryl
162
15
GRELA Lukasz Roman
162
16
BABAYAN Artur
161
17
LUNA MARIN Angel Jose
161
18
GREGORIO MACHADO Marco Tulio
160
19
SPIESS Jurgen Christian
160
20
KULIKOV Illia
160
21
ARAT Ibrahim
160
22
MAKHAMADAMINOV Zaynobiddin
159
23
CONTRERAS CHAMORRO Wilmer E.
158
24
KOZEVNIKOVS Vadims
158
25
BONNICK Jason Jermaine
157
26
CIOBANU Tudor
155
27
MEREDOV Izzatbek
155
28
DAMRON Nathan Charles
155
29
MESSAOUI Saddam
152
30
KAIKILEKOFE Israel Setino
151
31
OPELOGE Don
151
32
NABIYEV Nailkhan
147
33
KARI Steven Kukuna
145
34
ONICA Nicolae
145
35
LAMENZA LOPEZ Luis Armando
143
36
AVETISYAN Edmon
143
37
CHEAH En Wei John
133
38
MORALES MARQUEZ Keven
132
ROSTAMI Kianoush
-

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2019 17:40
| Show all posts
Men's -96kg Clean & Jerk
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

TIAN Tao
230

ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H.
224

MOUSAVIJARAHI Seyedayoob
214

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PLIESNOI Anton
213
5
RIVAS MOSQUERA Jhonatan
212
6
SANTAVY Boady Robert
210
7
KOZEVNIKOVS Vadims
206
8
KHUGAEV Khetag
206
9
ARIAS MOSQUERA Jeyson Alonso
205
10
JANG Yeonhak
203
11
LUNA MARIN Angel Jose
203
12
KARI Steven Kukuna
200
13
OPELOGE Don
200
14
KULIKOV Illia
200
15
SPIESS Jurgen Christian
200
16
ARAT Ibrahim
200
17
DAMRON Nathan Charles
197
18
RASULBEKOV Bekdoolot
197
19
CONTRERAS CHAMORRO Wilmer E.
195
20
ILYIN Ilya
195
21
CHEN Po-Jen
193
22
CIOBANU Tudor
192
23
NABIYEV Nailkhan
191
24
PYROHOV Kyryl
191
25
GREGORIO MACHADO Marco Tulio
190
26
BONNICK Jason Jermaine
190
27
GRELA Lukasz Roman
187
28
MESSAOUI Saddam
186
29
MAKHAMADAMINOV Zaynobiddin
185
30
ONICA Nicolae
185
31
KAIKILEKOFE Israel Setino
185
32
BABAYAN Artur
184
33
AVETISYAN Edmon
180
34
LAMENZA LOPEZ Luis Armando
175
35
MORALES MARQUEZ Keven
170
36
CHEAH En Wei John
162
ROSTAMI Kianoush
-
MEREDOV Izzatbek
-
VELI Serafim
-

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

28-6-2022 01:39 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list