|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Modern Pentathlon UIPM World Championships 2019

[Copy link]
Post time: 23-9-2019 15:03
| Show all posts |Read mode
Modern Pentathlon UIPM World Championships 2019

Budapest (HUN) - 2 September 2019 - 8 September 2019





Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Monday, September 2nd
10:30 Women's Team Relay Fencing (Event 2/4), Ranking Round
13:00 Women's Team Relay Swimming (Event 1/4)
15:00 Women's Team Relay Fencing (Event 2/4), Bonus Round
16:15 Women's Team Relay Riding (Event 3/4)
18:00 Women's Team Relay Laser-Run (Event 4/4)


Tuesday, September 3rd
10:30 Men's Team Relay Fencing (Event 2/4), Ranking Round
13:00 Men's Team Relay Swimming (Event 1/4)
15:00 Men's Team Relay Fencing (Event 2/4), Bonus Round
16:15 Men's Team Relay Riding (Event 3/4)
18:00 Men's Team Relay Laser-Run (Event 4/4)


Wednesday, September 4th
09:30 Women's Individual Qualification, Swimming (Event 1/3), Group A
11:00 Women's Individual Qualification, Swimming (Event 1/3), Group B
11:15 Women's Individual Qualification, Fencing (Event 2/3), Group A
14:15 Women's Individual Qualification, Fencing (Event 2/3), Group B
17:15 Women's Individual Qualification, Laser-Run (Event 3/3), Group A
18:15 Women's Individual Qualification, Laser-Run (Event 3/3), Group B


Thursday, September 5th
08:30 Men's Individual Qualification, Fencing (Event 2/3), Group A
09:30 Men's Individual Qualification, Swimming (Event 1/3), Group B
11:00 Men's Individual Qualification, Swimming (Event 1/3), Group C
11:15 Men's Individual Qualification, Fencing (Event 2/3), Group B
12:00 Men's Individual Qualification, Swimming (Event 1/3), Group A
14:15 Men's Individual Qualification, Fencing (Event 2/3), Group C
16:15 Men's Individual Qualification, Laser-Run (Event 3/3), Group A
17:00 Women's Individual Final, Fencing (Event 2/4), Ranking Round
17:00 Women's Team Fencing (Event 2/4), Ranking Round
17:15 Men's Individual Qualification, Laser-Run (Event 3/3), Group B
18:15 Men's Individual Qualification, Laser-Run (Event 3/3), Group C


Friday, September 6th
10:30 Men's Individual Final, Fencing (Event 2/4), Ranking Round
10:30 Men's Team Fencing (Event 2/4), Ranking Round
13:45 Women's Individual Final, Swimming (Event 1/4)
13:45 Women's Team Swimming (Event 1/4)
14:45 Women's Individual Final, Fencing (Event 2/4), Bonus Round
14:45 Women's Team Fencing (Event 2/4), Bonus Round
16:30 Women's Individual Final, Riding (Event 3/4)
16:30 Women's Team Riding (Event 3/4)
18:30 Women's Individual Final, Laser-Run (Event 4/4)
18:30 Women's Team Laser-Run (Event 4/4)


Saturday, September 7th
13:45 Men's Individual Final, Swimming (Event 1/4)
13:45 Men's Team Swimming (Event 1/4)
14:45 Men's Individual Final, Fencing (Event 2/4), Bonus Round
14:45 Men's Team Fencing (Event 2/4), Bonus Round
16:30 Men's Individual Final, Riding (Event 3/4)
16:30 Men's Team Riding (Event 3/4)
18:30 Men's Individual Final, Laser-Run (Event 4/4)
18:30 Men's Team Laser-Run (Event 4/4)


Sunday, September 8th
10:30 Mixed Team Relay Fencing (Event 2/4), Ranking Round
14:30 Mixed Team Relay Swimming (Event 1/4)
15:30 Mixed Team Relay Fencing (Event 2/4), Bonus Round
16:45 Mixed Team Relay Riding (Event 3/4)
18:30 Mixed Team Relay Laser-Run (Event 4/4)
 Author| Post time: 23-9-2019 15:03
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Belarus
2
0
1
3
2
South Korea
1
1
2
4
3
France
1
1
0
2
4
Germany
1
0
1
2
5
Egypt
1
0
0
1
5
Mexico
1
0
0
1
7
Great Britain
0
2
2
4
8
Hungary
0
2
0
2
9
Italy
0
1
0
1
10
Russia
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
7
7
7
21


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Belarus
1
0
0
1
1
France
1
0
0
1
3
Great Britain
0
1
1
2
4
Italy
0
1
0
1
5
South Korea
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
2
2
2
6

 Author| Post time: 23-9-2019 15:07
| Show all posts
Women's Team Relay
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Mexico
OLIVER Mayan
ARCEO Mariana

1338234+291+291+522

Hungary
RETI Kamilla
BARTA Luca

1329234+298+297+500

South Korea
JEONG Mina
KIM Unju

1326244+300+283+499

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Fencing
Swimming
Riding
Laser-Run
4
PRISE Eilidh
COLEMAN LENEHAN Kate
1305
208
303
288
506
5
GUZI Blanka
SIMON Sarolta
1303
203
296
278
526
6
KRENKOVA Karolina
CIPROVA Barbora
1285
194
302
283
506
7
FRALTSOVA Kseniia
IBATULLINA Adelina
1281
203
304
258
516
8
GU Yewen
ZHANG Mingyu
1271
210
304
264
493
9
ABDELMAKSOUD Salma
MORSY Haydy
1253
225
293
248
487
10
FOLLETT Charlie
GREEN Olivia
1191
176
300
257
458
11
HENDRICK Heidi
ACHTERBERG Samantha
1177
162
301
274
440
12
LANGREHR Rebecca
SCHLEU Annika
979
215
302
EL
462
13
RINAUDO Alice
TOGNETTI Francesca
519
219
300
DNF
DNS

 Author| Post time: 23-9-2019 15:08
| Show all posts
Men's Team Relay
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Germany
DOGUE Patrick
NOBIS Alexander

1506250+327+297+632

South Korea
JUNG Jinhwa
JUN Woongtae

1482216+334+278+654

Russia
KALIMULLIN Danil
LESUN Aleksander

1475238+327+294+616

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Fencing
Swimming
Riding
Laser-Run
4
KASYANIK Kirill
RADZIUK Yaraslau
1465
210
329
297
629
5
MOURCIA Jean Baptiste
HENRARD Alexandre
1459
175
326
292
666
6
HAMED Ahmed
SHABAN Mohanad
1449
214
321
283
631
7
KARDOS Bence
SZABO Illes
1439
185
332
295
627
8
LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel
GUTKOWSKI Lukasz
1432
226
318
253
635
9
ZHANG Linbin
LUO Shuai
1431
229
322
247
633
10
HEREDIA VIVES Aleix
GISPERT Joan
1428
218
327
256
627
11
FAGUNDES Danilo
MUINHOS William
1427
208
323
288
608
12
SILVA Melchor
CARRILLO Duilio
1425
208
326
282
609
13
BILKO Martin
SVECHOTA Ondrej
1413
191
326
272
624
14
COLASANTI Alessandro
GRASSELLI Valerio
1408
199
329
279
601
15
MALITS Istvan
BERECZKI Richard
1404
178
322
293
611
16
PILLAGE Myles
MURRAY Oliver
1372
202
342
239
589
17
KOLEV Denis
MIHALEV Todor
1350
174
318
254
604
18
ELGEZIRY Amro
EVANS Tyler
1156
215
335
EL
606
19
ILYASHENKO Pavel
SUKHAREV Vladislav
698
166
330
DSQ
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 23-9-2019 15:19
| Show all posts
Women's Individual
Qualification Results
The Top 15 Athletes from each Group and the next 6 best unqualified Athletes between all Groups will qualify for the Final

Group A

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Fencing
Swimming
Riding
Laser-Run
1
FRENCH Kate
1041
264
287
-
490
2
NOWACKA Oktawia
1030
243
287
-
500
3
ASADAUSKAITE Laura
1029
264
275
-
490
4
MICHELI Elena
1027
229
293
-
505
5
PROKOPENKO Anastasiya
1027
236
262
-
529
6
VENCKAUSKAITE Gintare
1026
187
282
-
557
7
KIM Sunwoo
1026
229
285
-
512
8
BATASHOVA Uliana
1026
194
285
-
547
9
MUIR Joanna
1025
194
288
-
543
10
KOHLMANN Janine
1025
215
281
-
529
11
OZYUKSEL Ilke
1023
180
278
-
565
12
GULYAS Michelle
1023
201
294
-
528
13
GUBAYDULLINA Gulnaz
1019
194
298
-
527
14
FAKHRUTDINOVA Alise
1017
257
280
-
480
15
ARCEO Mariana
1013
208
276
-
529
16
KIM Sehee
1011
222
277
-
512
17
YAMANAKA Shino
1007
215
272
-
520
18
ZHONG Xiuting
1005
222
275
-
508
19
ABDELMAKSOUD Salma
994
222
282
-
490
20
GUZI Blanka
985
173
278
-
534
21
GU Yewen
981
236
274
-
471
22
SALMINEN Laura
977
201
279
-
497
23
TOGNETTI Aurora
973
194
284
-
495
24
KANDIL Amira
970
229
277
-
464
25
STEINBORN Ronja
961
166
275
-
520
26
TOMONAGA Natsumi
952
173
289
-
490
27
MOYA Leidis Laura
946
194
276
-
476
28
BARBAZA Manon
919
145
271
-
503
29
PRIBYLOVA Eliska
913
201
249
-
463
30
BETTINELLI Alexandra
895
180
276
-
439
31
PONCE Andrea
864
152
256
-
456
32
ARANSIRI Sanruthai
846
173
286
-
387
33
HENDRICK Heidi
826
180
286
-
360
34
PRISE Eilidh
421
145
276
-
DNS


Group B

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Fencing
Swimming
Riding
Laser-Run
1
SCHLEU Annika
1015
236
282
-
497
2
CLOUVEL Elodie
1014
292
296
-
426
3
SUMMERS Francesca
1013
243
277
-
493
4
BRASSIL Sive
1013
201
291
-
521
5
KIM Unju
1013
243
262
-
508
6
LANGREHR Rebecca
1013
243
277
-
493
7
OLIVER Mayan
1012
215
257
-
540
8
SILKINA Volha
1012
250
279
-
483
9
KOVACS Sarolta
1010
222
298
-
490
10
OTEIZA Marie
1008
215
289
-
504
11
PRASIANTSOVA Iryna
1008
229
268
-
511
12
PRAMPOLINI Irene
1007
208
278
-
521
13
SOTERO Alice
1006
208
296
-
502
14
ALEKSZEJEV Tamara
1005
229
277
-
499
15
MALISZEWSKA Anna
1003
215
277
-
511
16
SHIMAZU Rena
996
215
287
-
494
17
JURT Anna
993
208
254
-
531
18
VARLEY Jessica
993
194
271
-
528
19
IBATULLINA Adelina
991
187
286
-
518
20
BURIAK Anna
985
194
279
-
512
21
JEONG Mina
971
187
289
-
495
22
ZHANG Mingyu
964
173
288
-
503
23
ZAPATA Ayelen
953
180
241
-
532
24
WEI Danni
944
201
288
-
455
25
MORSY Haydy
936
201
262
-
473
26
SERAPINAITE Ieva
932
180
288
-
464
27
EUDES Anaïs
916
187
277
-
452
28
OLIVER Catherine Mayran
908
215
251
-
442
29
KOBECKA Marta
899
194
283
-
422
30
TAKAHASHI Ruka
896
152
287
-
457
31
ABOUBAKR Sondos
893
145
266
-
482
32
MATCHAVARIANI Natia
855
173
257
-
425
33
FITZSIMMONS Kelly
847
138
277
-
432
34
JAMIESON Rebecca
747
107
257
-
383

 Author| Post time: 23-9-2019 15:27
| Show all posts
Men's Individual
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes from each Group and the next 6 best unqualified Athletes between all Groups will qualify for the Final

Group A

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Fencing
Swimming
Riding
Laser-Run
1
LIFANOV Alexander
1129
242
306
-
581
2
VLACH Martin
1128
210
301
-
617
3
DOGUE Patrick
1124
226
304
-
594
4
SUKHAREV Vladislav
1124
210
313
-
601
5
CARRILLO Duilio
1122
242
301
-
579
6
PRADES Valentin
1121
242
303
-
576
7
TSIKHANAU Pavel
1121
226
303
-
592
8
JUNG Jinhwa
1121
234
311
-
576
9
COLASANTI Daniele
1119
210
301
-
608
10
SEO Changwan
1114
202
310
-
602
11
ONO Tomoyuki
1112
226
305
-
581
12
VAIVADA Dovidas
1112
218
314
-
580
13
LOUBET Brice
1111
176
302
-
633
14
PAVLYUK Denys
1105
194
312
-
599
15
LI Shuhuan
1100
186
294
-
620
16
HERNANDEZ Emiliano
1093
210
299
-
584
17
SAVKIN Alexander
1092
194
302
-
596
18
COLASANTI Alessandro
1091
194
310
-
587
19
KHAMTSOU Ivan
1090
210
303
-
577
20
SHABAN Mohanad
1080
210
296
-
574
21
BELYAKOV Kirill
1069
176
306
-
587
22
KUF Jan
1040
194
309
-
537
23
NASCIMENTO Felipe
1032
202
303
-
527
24
DERS Lester
1021
162
310
-
549
25
IWAMOTO Shohei
1011
178
302
-
531
26
MUINHOS William
1009
186
291
-
532
27
MAGRAKVELIDZE Davit
1004
178
299
-
527
28
EVANS Tyler
1001
138
303
-
560
29
ZLATKOV Aleksandar
970
154
255
-
561


Group B

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Fencing
Swimming
Riding
Laser-Run
1
ZHANG Linbin
1137
234
300
-
603
2
JUN Woongtae
1136
258
311
-
567
3
COOKE James
1135
226
320
-
589
4
DOGUE Marvin Faly
1132
242
301
-
589
5
ELGENDY Ahmed
1131
210
315
-
606
6
TOOLIS Thomas
1128
234
313
-
581
7
PALAZKOV Ilya
1127
218
308
-
601
8
MAROSI Adam
1125
194
314
-
617
9
GRYCZ Marek
1125
202
316
-
607
10
KALIMULLIN Danil
1123
250
293
-
580
11
KASZA Robert
1120
202
312
-
606
12
DE LUCA Riccardo
1117
210
294
-
613
13
ZVEDENIUK Pavlo
1114
218
311
-
585
14
LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel
1111
202
297
-
612
15
ZAPATA Emanuel
1100
210
300
-
590
16
GISPERT Joan
1095
226
312
-
557
17
HEREDIA VIVES Aleix
1083
218
290
-
575
18
SILVA Leandro
1078
178
312
-
588
19
SHIMANO Hikaru
1072
186
311
-
575
20
FAGUNDES Danilo
1064
160
297
-
607
21
KINDL David
1060
178
295
-
587
22
NOBIS Alexander
1056
202
293
-
561
23
MICHSHENKO Vladislav
1055
210
300
-
545
24
SILVA Melchor
1044
170
303
-
571
25
BEREZNIAKOV Hordii
1030
170
298
-
562
26
KHIJAKADZE Gaga
1021
162
293
-
566
27
KOLEV Denis
1015
162
300
-
553
28
RUDDOCK Sam
996
146
311
-
539
29
KESORNPHORN Nattaphon
951
136
279
-
536


Group C

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Fencing
Swimming
Riding
Laser-Run
1
BELAUD Valentin
1133
250
301
-
582
2
KINDERIS Justinas
1131
258
303
-
570
3
LEE Jihun
1131
250
311
-
570
4
TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo
1131
234
297
-
600
5
DEMETER Bence
1131
258
310
-
563
6
LIEBIG Fabian
1130
242
308
-
580
7
REGOS Gergely
1128
226
293
-
609
8
CHOONG Joseph
1128
218
315
-
595
9
HAMAD Eslam
1128
210
309
-
609
10
STASIAK Sebastian
1127
226
306
-
595
11
STASKIEWICZ Szymon
1126
258
295
-
573
12
LUO Shuai
1124
194
298
-
632
13
CURRY Samuel
1117
210
313
-
594
14
GUSTENAU Gustav
1105
218
316
-
571
15
PUCHKAREVSKIY Egor
1090
210
309
-
571
16
DEJARDIN Pierre
1080
170
297
-
613
17
PARISI Giuseppe Mattia
1076
186
286
-
604
18
PINCUKS Oleksandrs
1069
186
299
-
584
19
ILYASHENKO Pavel
1063
178
302
-
583
20
HAMED Ahmed
1055
170
288
-
597
21
PADILLA Manuel
1054
178
291
-
585
22
HAN Jiahao
1050
218
319
-
513
23
MIHALEV Todor
1016
178
297
-
541
24
GAJARDO Martin
992
202
308
-
482
25
MIGUCHI Tomoya
978
186
315
-
477
26
YOHUANG Phurit
970
138
308
-
524
27
INFAKTHA Ruchapoom
913
162
290
-
461
28
SHIVEL Luis
475
178
297
-
0
29
NAKONECHNYI Ruslan
475
162
313
-
0
30
LICHANEC Filip
459
170
289
-
0

 Author| Post time: 23-9-2019 15:32
| Show all posts
Women's Individual
Final Results

SILKINA Volha
1368270+283+297+518

MICHELI Elena
1357244+289+286+538

FRENCH Kate
1357246+281+283+547

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Fencing
Swimming
Riding
Laser-Run
4
PROKOPENKO Anastasiya
1345
217
266
292
570
5
SCHLEU Annika
1340
208
279
293
560
6
CLOUVEL Elodie
1340
252
294
257
537
7
KIM Sunwoo
1337
250
282
286
519
8
VENCKAUSKAITE Gintare
1330
178
280
293
579
9
MUIR Joanna
1327
185
285
285
572
10
OZYUKSEL Ilke
1317
190
277
286
564
11
BATASHOVA Uliana
1314
191
285
279
559
12
ARCEO Mariana
1310
223
274
271
542
13
KOVACS Sarolta
1309
216
293
296
504
14
KOHLMANN Janine
1307
221
277
293
516
15
SUMMERS Francesca
1307
220
275
286
526
16
ZHONG Xiuting
1300
226
271
281
522
17
PRASIANTSOVA Iryna
1294
256
267
286
485
18
SOTERO Alice
1289
208
294
279
508
19
LANGREHR Rebecca
1286
214
271
300
501
20
OTEIZA Marie
1281
199
288
286
508
21
KIM Sehee
1278
196
275
289
518
22
OLIVER Mayan
1273
190
258
293
532
23
SHIMAZU Rena
1268
190
286
271
521
24
FAKHRUTDINOVA Alise
1265
214
282
286
483
25
ALEKSZEJEV Tamara
1263
210
262
282
509
26
MALISZEWSKA Anna
1260
194
274
266
526
27
GULYAS Michelle
1243
154
289
272
528
28
BRASSIL Sive
1234
142
287
292
513
29
ABDELMAKSOUD Salma
1231
204
269
246
512
30
YAMANAKA Shino
1225
196
269
296
464
31
KIM Unju
1198
184
255
245
514
32
PRAMPOLINI Irene
1187
160
275
269
483
33
JURT Anna
1177
140
249
268
520
34
GUBAYDULLINA Gulnaz
1134
202
295
300
337
35
NOWACKA Oktawia
937
190
282
DNS
465
36
ASADAUSKAITE Laura
190
190
DNS
DNS
DNS

 Author| Post time: 23-9-2019 15:40
| Show all posts
Women's Team
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Belarus
SILKINA Volha
PROKOPENKO Anastasiya
PRASIANTSOVA Iryna

4007

Great Britain
FRENCH Kate
MUIR Joanna
SUMMERS Francesca

3991

Germany
LANGREHR Rebecca
KOHLMANN Janine
SCHLEU Annika

3933

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PRAMPOLINI Irene
SOTERO Alice
MICHELI Elena
3833
5
ALEKSZEJEV Tamara
KOVACS Sarolta
GULYAS Michelle
3815
6
KIM Sunwoo
KIM Sehee
KIM Unju
3813
7
OTEIZA Marie
BARBAZA Manon
CLOUVEL Elodie
3540
8
ARCEO Mariana
OLIVER Mayan
OLIVER Catherine Mayran
3491
9
YAMANAKA Shino
SHIMAZU Rena
TOMONAGA Natsumi
3445
10
BATASHOVA Uliana
IBATULLINA Adelina
GUBAYDULLINA Gulnaz
3439
11
MALISZEWSKA Anna
NOWACKA Oktawia
KOBECKA Marta
3096
12
SERAPINAITE Ieva
ASADAUSKAITE Laura
VENCKAUSKAITE Gintare
2452
13
ZHONG Xiuting
GU Yewen
ZHANG Mingyu
3245
14
ABDELMAKSOUD Salma
KANDIL Amira
MORSY Haydy
3137

 Author| Post time: 23-9-2019 15:43
| Show all posts
Men's Individual
Final Results

BELAUD Valentin
1468240+303+300+625

CHOONG Joseph
1453228+320+293+612

JUN Woongtae
1452226+309+285+632

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Fencing
Swimming
Riding
Laser-Run
4
LEE Jihun
1439
258
304
272
605
5
KASZA Robert
1436
217
309
300
610
6
TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo
1434
229
291
286
628
7
PALAZKOV Ilya
1429
232
307
279
611
8
HAMAD Eslam
1426
220
306
286
614
9
PRADES Valentin
1423
208
300
286
629
10
COOKE James
1419
178
318
297
626
11
MAROSI Adam
1419
226
310
286
597
12
JUNG Jinhwa
1418
238
310
264
606
13
DEMETER Bence
1417
215
299
300
603
14
GRYCZ Marek
1415
208
311
293
603
15
LUO Shuai
1414
191
292
291
640
16
KINDERIS Justinas
1411
220
301
297
593
17
TSIKHANAU Pavel
1409
199
297
300
613
18
LIEBIG Fabian
1404
185
301
300
618
19
ZHANG Linbin
1403
220
295
284
604
20
DE LUCA Riccardo
1398
222
289
284
603
21
ELGENDY Ahmed
1398
162
309
286
641
22
LIFANOV Alexander
1398
196
300
288
614
23
KALIMULLIN Danil
1396
208
290
300
598
24
VLACH Martin
1396
174
298
270
654
25
SUKHAREV Vladislav
1391
207
309
285
590
26
TOOLIS Thomas
1386
196
308
289
593
27
STASIAK Sebastian
1380
191
302
286
601
28
CARRILLO Duilio
1377
214
294
282
587
29
COLASANTI Daniele
1375
166
294
286
629
30
ZVEDENIUK Pavlo
1374
196
304
286
588
31
REGOS Gergely
1367
160
295
293
619
32
DOGUE Patrick
1363
178
297
286
602
33
SEO Changwan
1359
181
305
283
590
34
CURRY Samuel
1342
172
308
281
581
35
STASKIEWICZ Szymon
1326
194
291
280
561
36
DOGUE Marvin Faly
1325
191
294
254
586

 Author| Post time: 23-9-2019 16:02
| Show all posts
Men's Team
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

South Korea
JUN Woongtae
LEE Jihun
JUNG Jinhwa

4309

Hungary
KASZA Robert
MAROSI Adam
DEMETER Bence

4272

Great Britain
CHOONG Joseph
COOKE James
TOOLIS Thomas

4258

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DOGUE Patrick
DOGUE Marvin Faly
LIEBIG Fabian
4092
5
PRADES Valentin
BELAUD Valentin
LOUBET Brice
4002
6
PALAZKOV Ilya
TSIKHANAU Pavel
KHAMTSOU Ivan
3928
7
LUO Shuai
ZHANG Linbin
LI Shuhuan
3917
8
ZVEDENIUK Pavlo
TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo
PAVLYUK Denys
3913
9
HAMAD Eslam
ELGENDY Ahmed
PALAZKOV Ilya
3904
10
PUCHKAREVSKIY Egor
KALIMULLIN Danil
LIFANOV Alexander
3884
11
KINDL David
GRYCZ Marek
VLACH Martin
3871
12
DE LUCA Riccardo
COLASANTI Daniele
COLASANTI Alessandro
3864
13
STASIAK Sebastian
STASKIEWICZ Szymon
LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel
3817
14
CARRILLO Duilio
HERNANDEZ Emiliano
PADILLA Manuel
3524
15
SUKHAREV Vladislav
ILYASHENKO Pavel
MICHSHENKO Vladislav
3509
16
IWAMOTO Shohei
ONO Tomoyuki
SHIMANO Hikaru
3195
17
FAGUNDES Danilo
NASCIMENTO Felipe
MUINHOS William
3105
18
MIHALEV Todor
KOLEV Denis
ZLATKOV Aleksandar
3001
19
YOHUANG Phurit
KESORNPHORN Nattaphon
INFAKTHA Ruchapoom
2834
20
GISPERT Joan
HEREDIA VIVES Aleix
SHIVEL Luis
2653

 Author| Post time: 23-9-2019 16:06
| Show all posts
Mixed Team Relay
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Egypt
ABDELMAKSOUD Salma
HAMAD Eslam

1463275+312+292+584

France
CLOUVEL Elodie
BELAUD Valentin

1427225+315+285+629

Belarus
PROKOPENKO Anastasiya
PALAZKOV Ilya

1416230+311+273+634

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Fencing
Swimming
Riding
Laser-Run
4
SCHLEU Annika
LIEBIG Fabian
1441
240
314
284
603
5
MALISZEWSKA Anna
STASIAK Sebastian
1428
212
306
298
612
6
KIM Sunwoo
LEE Jihun
1420
229
311
283
597
7
GUBAYDULLINA Gulnaz
LIFANOV Alexander
1419
247
319
230
623
8
ZHONG Xiuting
LI Shuhuan
1415
230
302
280
603
9
FAKHRUTDINOVA Alise
SAVKIN Alexander
1413
220
312
289
592
10
TAMASAUSKAITE Aurelija
VAIVADA Dovidas
1406
225
309
274
598
11
VARLEY Jessica
CHOONG Joseph
1400
202
316
282
600
12
KARDOS Bence
GULYAS Michelle
1399
175
321
284
619
13
MOYA Leidis Laura
DERS Lester
1389
215
316
293
565
14
ARCEO Mariana
HERNANDEZ Emiliano
1386
210
302
281
593
15
KOVACS Sarolta
REGOS Gergely
1371
215
313
258
585
16
ZAPATA Ayelen
ZAPATA Emanuel
1359
205
293
255
606
17
PRIBYLOVA Eliska
POLIVKA Ondrej
1343
172
306
278
587
18
COLEMAN LENEHAN Kate
O'BRIEN Timothy
1293
171
310
277
535
19
FITZSIMMONS Kelly
RIKER-FOX Joel
1149
155
306
219
469
20
HENDRICK Heidi
RUDDOCK Sam
1044
191
315
DNS
538
21
ARANSIRI Sanruthai
INFAKTHA Ruchapoom
958
161
308
DNS
489

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

7-12-2021 01:18 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list