|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Judo IJF World Championships 2019

[Copy link]
Post time: 24-8-2019 11:50
| Show all posts |Read mode
Judo IJF World Championships 2019

Tokyo (JPN) - 25 August 2019 - 1 September 2019




Official Schedule
Japan Standard Time Time (GMT +9)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Sunday, August 25th
11:00 Men's -60kg Preliminary Rounds
11:00 Women's -48kg Preliminary Rounds
19:00 Men's -60kg Finals
19:00 Women's -48kg Finals


Monday, August 26th
10:00 Men's -66kg Preliminary Rounds
10:00 Women's -52kg Preliminary Rounds
19:00 Men's -66kg Finals
19:00 Women's -52kg Finals


Tuesday, August 27th
10:00 Men's -73kg Preliminary Rounds
10:00 Women's -57kg Preliminary Rounds
19:00 Men's -73kg Finals
19:00 Women's -57kg Finals


Wednesday, August 28th
11:00 Men's -81kg Preliminary Rounds
11:00 Women's -63kg Preliminary Rounds
19:00 Men's -81kg Finals
19:00 Women's -63kg Finals


Thursday, August 29th
12:00 Men's -90kg Preliminary Rounds
12:00 Women's -70kg Preliminary Rounds
19:00 Men's -90kg Finals
19:00 Women's -70kg Finals


Friday, August 30th
12:00 Men's -100kg Preliminary Rounds
12:00 Women's -78kg Preliminary Rounds
19:00 Men's -100kg Finals
19:00 Women's -78kg Finals


Saturday, August 31st
13:00 Men's +100kg Preliminary Rounds
13:00 Women's +78kg Preliminary Rounds
19:00 Men's +100kg Finals
19:00 Women's +78kg Finals


Sunday, September 1st
13:00 Mixed Team Preliminary Rounds
19:20 Mixed Team Finals



Points System
Judo IJF Ranking

Place
Points
1st
2000
2nd
1400
3rd
1000
5th
720
7th
520
R16
320
R32
240
1 Victory
200
Particip.
20


Draws















 Author| Post time: 24-8-2019 11:50
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Japan
5
6
5
16
2
France
3
1
2
6
3
Portugal
1
1
0
2
4
Netherlands
1
0
3
4
5
Canada
1
0
1
2
5
Georgia
1
0
1
2
7
Czech Republic
1
0
0
1
7
Israel
1
0
0
1
7
Ukraine
1
0
0
1
10
Russia
0
2
2
4
11
Azerbaijan
0
1
1
2
11
South Korea
0
1
1
2
13
Belgium
0
1
0
1
13
Cuba
0
1
0
1
13
Uzbekistan
0
1
0
1
16
Brazil
0
0
3
3
16
Kosovo
0
0
3
3
18
Germany
0
0
1
1
18
Great Britain
0
0
1
1
18
Kazakhstan
0
0
1
1
18
Moldova
0
0
1
1
18
Mongolia
0
0
1
1
18
Poland
0
0
1
1
18
Serbia
0
0
1
1
18
Turkey
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
15
15
30
60


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Japan
5
6
5
16
2
France
3
1
2
6
3
Portugal
1
1
0
2
4
Netherlands
1
0
3
4
5
Canada
1
0
1
2
5
Georgia
1
0
1
2
7
Czech Republic
1
0
0
1
7
Israel
1
0
0
1
7
Ukraine
1
0
0
1
10
Russia
0
2
2
4
11
Azerbaijan
0
1
1
2
11
South Korea
0
1
1
2
13
Belgium
0
1
0
1
13
Cuba
0
1
0
1
13
Uzbekistan
0
1
0
1
16
Brazil
0
0
3
3
16
Kosovo
0
0
3
3
18
Germany
0
0
1
1
18
Great Britain
0
0
1
1
18
Kazakhstan
0
0
1
1
18
Moldova
0
0
1
1
18
Mongolia
0
0
1
1
18
Poland
0
0
1
1
18
Serbia
0
0
1
1
18
Turkey
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
15
15
30
60

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2019 19:11
| Show all posts
Men's -60kg
Round of 128

Athletes
Result
MSHVIDOBADZE, Robert
Bye
-


YANG, Yung Wei
MCKENZIE, Ashley
W

L




YADAV, Vijay Kumar
Bye
-


Bye
MKHEIDZE, Luka
-








UROZBOEV, Diyorbek
Bye
-


Bye
DIAZ, Adonis
-




PULKRABEK, David
Bye
-


Bye
BASSOU, Issam
-
















GARRIGOS, Francisco
Bye
-


CHKHVIMIANI, Lukhumi
LAI, Yiu Long
W

L




TAKABATAKE, Eric
Bye
-


Bye
DHOUIBI, Fraj
-








ISSA SANI, Ibrahim
Bye
-


Bye
TAALAIBEK UULU, Doolotbek
-




LESIUK, Artem
DIOP, Moussa
W

L


Bye
ATIENO, Carlos
-
































NAGAYAMA, Ryuju
Bye
-


KIM, Won Jin
NAZIR BIN, Abdou
W

L




PLAFKY, Moritz
Bye
-


Bye
CALLE, Dilmer
-








LOPES, Rodrigo Costa
Bye
-


Bye
DE BARROS E SILVA, Alexandre
-




GERCHEV, Yanislav
Bye
-


Bye
Bye
-
















SMETOV, Yeldos
Bye
-


Bye
ALAMIRI, Saoud
-




AKKASH, Mohamad
Bye
-


MOROCHO, Steven
MANZI, Elios
L

W








KHOUSROF, Ali
Bye
-


Bye
TSALA TSALA, Bernadin
-




RAMOS, Jose
Bye
-


Bye
KATHEWERA, Chikondi Samuel
-
































































TAKATO, Naohisa
Bye
-


Bye
AKKUS, Mihrac
-




SELLO, Edwin
JUMAYEV, Hakberdi
L

W


Bye
ELCOCK, Darren
-








KHYAR, Walide
Bye
-


Bye
GOLOMB, Tomer
-




TSJAKADOEA, Tornike
Bye
-


Bye
MAMMADSOY, Davud
-
















LUTFILLAEV, Sharafuddin
Bye
-


Bye
RASHNONEZHAD, Mohammad
-




BAM, Mohan
Bye
-


Bye
ALTHUFAIRI, Omar
-








QUILLOTES, Bryn
Bye
-


Bye
KATZ, Joshua
-




BEN DAVID, Daniel
Bye
-


SZABO, Csaba
NOKETI, Nanimatang
W

L
































PAPINASHVILI, Amiran
Bye
-


Bye
PRECIADO, Lenin
-




KUPHIRI, Martin
Bye
-


Bye
VERSTRAETEN, Jorre
-








MOLINA, Julio
KYRGYZBAYEV, Gusman
L

W


Bye
KITADAI, Felipe
-




ALIPIEV, Valentin
Bye
-


Bye
NAMGYEL, Ngawang
-
















DASHDAVAA, Amartuvshin
Bye
-


SICCARDI, Yann
PISCO, Miguel
W

L




SITHISANE, Soukphaxay
Bye
-


Bye
CHOI, In Hyuk
-








MONTES, Luis
Bye
-


PHIRI, Andrew
CROES, Isaac
W

L




LAU, Martin
Bye
-


Bye
AIBEK UULU, Kubanychbek
-


Men's -60kg
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
MSHVIDOBADZE, Robert
YANG, Yung Wei
L

W


YADAV, Vijay Kumar
MKHEIDZE, Luka
L

W




UROZBOEV, Diyorbek
DIAZ, Adonis
W

L


PULKRABEK, David
BASSOU, Issam
W

L








GARRIGOS, Francisco
CHKHVIMIANI, Lukhumi
L

W


TAKABATAKE, Eric
DHOUIBI, Fraj
W

L




ISSA SANI, Ibrahim
TAALAIBEK UULU, Doolotbek
W

L


LESIUK, Artem
ATIENO, Carlos
W

L
















NAGAYAMA, Ryuju
KIM, Won Jin
W

L


PLAFKY, Moritz
CALLE, Dilmer
W

L




LOPES, Rodrigo Costa
DE BARROS E SILVA, Alexandre
W

L


GERCHEV, Yanislav
Bye
-








SMETOV, Yeldos
ALAMIRI, Saoud
W

L


AKKASH, Mohamad
MANZI, Elios
L

W




KHOUSROF, Ali
TSALA TSALA, Bernadin
W

L


RAMOS, Jose
KATHEWERA, Chikondi Samuel
W

L
































TAKATO, Naohisa
AKKUS, Mihrac
W

L


JUMAYEV, Hakberdi
ELCOCK, Darren
W

L




KHYAR, Walide
GOLOMB, Tomer
W

L


TSJAKADOEA, Tornike
MAMMADSOY, Davud
L

W








LUTFILLAEV, Sharafuddin
RASHNONEZHAD, Mohammad
W

L


BAM, Mohan
ALTHUFAIRI, Omar
L

W




QUILLOTES, Bryn
KATZ, Joshua
L

W


BEN DAVID, Daniel
SZABO, Csaba
W

L
















PAPINASHVILI, Amiran
PRECIADO, Lenin
W

L


KUPHIRI, Martin
VERSTRAETEN, Jorre
L

W




KYRGYZBAYEV, Gusman
KITADAI, Felipe
W

L


ALIPIEV, Valentin
NAMGYEL, Ngawang
W

L








DASHDAVAA, Amartuvshin
SICCARDI, Yann
W

L


SITHISANE, Soukphaxay
CHOI, In Hyuk
L

W




MONTES, Luis
PHIRI, Andrew
W

L


LAU, Martin
AIBEK UULU, Kubanychbek
L

W


Men's -60kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
YANG, Yung Wei
MKHEIDZE, Luka
W

L


UROZBOEV, Diyorbek
PULKRABEK, David
W

L




CHKHVIMIANI, Lukhumi
TAKABATAKE, Eric
W

L


ISSA SANI, Ibrahim
LESIUK, Artem
L

W








NAGAYAMA, Ryuju
PLAFKY, Moritz
W

L


LOPES, Rodrigo Costa
GERCHEV, Yanislav
L

W




SMETOV, Yeldos
MANZI, Elios
W

L


KHOUSROF, Ali
RAMOS, Jose
W

L
















TAKATO, Naohisa
JUMAYEV, Hakberdi
W

L


KHYAR, Walide
MAMMADSOY, Davud
W

L




LUTFILLAEV, Sharafuddin
ALTHUFAIRI, Omar
W

L


KATZ, Joshua
BEN DAVID, Daniel
W

L








PAPINASHVILI, Amiran
VERSTRAETEN, Jorre
W

L


KYRGYZBAYEV, Gusman
ALIPIEV, Valentin
W

L




DASHDAVAA, Amartuvshin
CHOI, In Hyuk
W

L


MONTES, Luis
AIBEK UULU, Kubanychbek
L

W


Men's -60kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
YANG, Yung Wei
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek
W

L


CHKHVIMIANI, Lukhumi
LESIUK, Artem
W

L




NAGAYAMA, Ryuju
GERCHEV, Yanislav
W

L


SMETOV, Yeldos
KHOUSROF, Ali
W

L








TAKATO, Naohisa
KHYAR, Walide
W

L


LUTFILLAEV, Sharafuddin
KATZ, Joshua
W

L




PAPINASHVILI, Amiran
KYRGYZBAYEV, Gusman
L

W


DASHDAVAA, Amartuvshin
AIBEK UULU, Kubanychbek
L

W


Men's -60kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
YANG, Yung Wei
CHKHVIMIANI, Lukhumi
L

W


NAGAYAMA, Ryuju
SMETOV, Yeldos
W

L




TAKATO, Naohisa
LUTFILLAEV, Sharafuddin
L

W


KYRGYZBAYEV, Gusman
AIBEK UULU, Kubanychbek
W

L


Men's -60kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
CHKHVIMIANI, Lukhumi
NAGAYAMA, Ryuju
W

L


LUTFILLAEV, Sharafuddin
KYRGYZBAYEV, Gusman
W

L


Men's -60kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
YANG, Yung Wei
SMETOV, Yeldos
L

W
Repechage 2 First Round
TAKATO, Naohisa
AIBEK UULU, Kubanychbek
W

L


Men's -60kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
SMETOV, Yeldos
KYRGYZBAYEV, Gusman
W

L


Men's -60kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
TAKATO, Naohisa
NAGAYAMA, Ryuju
L

W


Men's -60kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
CHKHVIMIANI, Lukhumi
LUTFILLAEV, Sharafuddin
W

L

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2019 20:57
| Show all posts
Women's -48kg
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
TONAKI, Funa
Bye
-


BONFACE, Harriet
GILIAZOVA, Sabina
L

W




WHITEBOOI, Geronay
Bye
-


CSERNOVICZKI, Eva
MORAND, Priscilla
W

L








NIKOLIC, Milica
Bye
-


GURBANLI, Aisha
CHERNIAK, Maryna
W

L




CHAKIR, Aziza
HOANG THI, Tinh
L

W


Bye
CLEMENT, Melanie
-
















PARETO, Paula
Bye
-


MENZ, Katharina
SUZUKI, Anne
W

L




KANG, Yujeong
Bye
-


NAZAROVA, Aziza
GIMENEZ, Maria
W

L








KRASNIQI, Distria
Bye
-


GANBAATAR, Narantsetseg
STANGAR, Marusa
W

L




WONG, Ka Lee
Bye
-


Bye
FIGUEROA, Julia
-
































BILODID, Daria
Bye
-


COSTA, Catarina
ALIYEVA, Leyla
W

L




TSYZHIPOVA, Sariuna
Bye
-


Bye
Bye
-








DOLGOVA, Irina
Bye
-


CARRILLO, Edna
BLANARU, Cristina
W

L




LOPEZ, Ma. Jeanalane
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura
L

W


Bye
LI, Yanan
-
















MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg
Bye
-


LIN, Chen-Hao
SOLIS, Jacqueline
W

L




SENTURK, Gulkader
Bye
-


UNGUREANU, Monica
SORIANO, Estefania
W

L








GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg
Bye
-


Bye
RISHONY, Shira
-




ALVAREZ, Luz
Bye
-


ASHIQ, Humaira
VARGAS LEY, Mary Dee
L

W


Women's -48kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
TONAKI, Funa
GILIAZOVA, Sabina
W

L


WHITEBOOI, Geronay
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva
L

W




NIKOLIC, Milica
GURBANLI, Aisha
W

L


HOANG THI, Tinh
CLEMENT, Melanie
L

W








PARETO, Paula
MENZ, Katharina
W

L


KANG, Yujeong
NAZAROVA, Aziza
W

L




KRASNIQI, Distria
GANBAATAR, Narantsetseg
W

L


WONG, Ka Lee
FIGUEROA, Julia
L

W
















BILODID, Daria
COSTA, Catarina
W

L


TSYZHIPOVA, Sariuna
Bye
-




DOLGOVA, Irina
CARRILLO, Edna
W

L


MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura
LI, Yanan
W

L








MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg
LIN, Chen-Hao
W

L


SENTURK, Gulkader
UNGUREANU, Monica
L

W




GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg
RISHONY, Shira
W

L


ALVAREZ, Luz
VARGAS LEY, Mary Dee
W

L


Women's -48kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
TONAKI, Funa
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva
W

L


NIKOLIC, Milica
CLEMENT, Melanie
L

W




PARETO, Paula
KANG, Yujeong
W

L


KRASNIQI, Distria
FIGUEROA, Julia
W

L








BILODID, Daria
TSYZHIPOVA, Sariuna
W

L


DOLGOVA, Irina
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura
L

W




MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg
UNGUREANU, Monica
W

L


GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg
ALVAREZ, Luz
W

L


Women's -48kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
TONAKI, Funa
CLEMENT, Melanie
W

L


PARETO, Paula
KRASNIQI, Distria
L

W




BILODID, Daria
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura
W

L


MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg
W

L


Women's -48kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
TONAKI, Funa
KRASNIQI, Distria
W

L


BILODID, Daria
MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg
W

L


Women's -48kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
CLEMENT, Melanie
PARETO, Paula
W

L
Repechage 2 First Round
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg
W

L


Women's -48kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
CLEMENT, Melanie
MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg
L

W


Women's -48kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura
KRASNIQI, Distria
L

W


Women's -48kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
TONAKI, Funa
BILODID, Daria
L

W

 Author| Post time: 30-8-2019 18:49
| Show all posts
Men's -66kg
Round of 128

Athletes
Result
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha
Bye
-


ALMOG, Tal
ABELRAHMAN, Ahmed
L

W




SEIDL, Sebastian
KIM, Limhwan
L

W


Bye
KOSSEKOV, Muhammet
-








SHRESTHA, Indra Bahadur
Bye
-


AKHADOV, Shakhram
TOLINANTENAINA, Marco Lebrun
W

L




TSAI, Ming Yen
Bye
-


VALOIS, Jacob
KAIRABI, John Nderitu
W

L
















CARGNIN, Daniel
Bye
-


SANDAL, Sinan
KUKU, Rodrick
W

L




POSTIGOS, Juan
TEMELKOV, Bozhidar
L

W


Bye
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos
-








BOUSHITA, Abderrahmane
Bye
-


Bye
IADOV, Bogdan
-




ALHASSANE, Ismael
Bye
-


PUNTANAM, Surasak
BUNCIC, Strahinja
L

W
































SHMAILOV, Baruch
Bye
-


FAZLI, Abdul Fahim
MWENDA, Thomas
W

L




PULIAEV, Mikhail
Bye
-


NGUYEN, Hai Ba
TE, Artur
L

W








LOFORTE, Kevin
Bye
-


Bye
LOMBARDO, Manuel
-




JEREB, Andraz
Bye
-


VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth
MINKOU, Dzmitry
L

W
















VIERU, Denis
Bye
-


MOGOPA, Gavin
MATEO, Wander
L

W




ALENEZI, Hamad
PEREZ ROMAN, Daniel
L

W


Bye
MAK, Hong Nin
-








BOROS, Bence
Bye
-


OLEINIC, Sergiu
BURNS, Nathon
L

W




NAKANO, Shugen
Bye
-


WAWRZYCZEK, Patryk
CESAR, Diogo
W

L
































































MARUYAMA, Joshiro
Bye
-


PETRIKOV, Pavel
SAINI, Jasleen Singh
W

L




CHEN, Haozheng
Bye
-


GOMBOC, Adrian
CHOW, Ka Yau Leon Taylor
W

L








ALBASHI, Abdulaziz
Bye
-


Bye
LE BLOUCH, Kilian
-




NURILLAEV, Sardor
Bye
-


CULLHAJ, Indrit
ELIDRISSI, Ayoub
W

L
















SERIKZHANOV, Yerlan
Bye
-


SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat
NGO XUAN, Quoc
W

L




ARYAN, Mod Reshad
SHERSHAN, Dzmitry
L

W


Bye
ALTYNBEK UULU, Almaz
-








ABDELMAWGOUD, Mohamed
Bye
-


MAHIT, Joe
EL IDRISSI, Alaa
L

W




CASTILLO, Nabor
NURKOVIC, Jusuf
L

W


Bye
MUHAMMAD, Hasnain
-
































ABE, Hifumi
Bye
-


ZHABBOROV, Khaiyomiddin
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto
L

W




CHAN LING, Janeiro
Bye
-


SOLIS, Osniel
MA, Duanbin
L

W








AUNG ZAYAR, Tun
Bye
-


ABDULLA, Abdulrabi Alawi
ZADRO, Petar
L

W




MEDVES, Matteo
CRISOSTOMO, Joao
W

L


Bye
POLIAK, Matej
-
















FLICKER, Tal
Bye
-


ZANTARAIA, Georgii
SANCHO CHINCHILA, Ian
W

L




MUNGANDU, Steven
Bye
-


TSHERING, Kinley
CADET, Gerard
L

W








YONDONPERENLEI, Baskhuu
Bye
-


Bye
AN, Baul
-




NINIASHVILI, Bagrati
KABA, Moussa
W

L


Bye
KATZ, Nathan
-


Men's -66kg
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha
ABELRAHMAN, Ahmed
W

L


KIM, Limhwan
KOSSEKOV, Muhammet
W

L




SHRESTHA, Indra Bahadur
AKHADOV, Shakhram
L

W


TSAI, Ming Yen
VALOIS, Jacob
W

L








CARGNIN, Daniel
SANDAL, Sinan
W

L


TEMELKOV, Bozhidar
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos
W

L




BOUSHITA, Abderrahmane
IADOV, Bogdan
L

W


ALHASSANE, Ismael
BUNCIC, Strahinja
L

W
















SHMAILOV, Baruch
FAZLI, Abdul Fahim
W

L


PULIAEV, Mikhail
TE, Artur
L

W




LOFORTE, Kevin
LOMBARDO, Manuel
L

W


JEREB, Andraz
MINKOU, Dzmitry
L

W








VIERU, Denis
MATEO, Wander
W

L


PEREZ ROMAN, Daniel
MAK, Hong Nin
W

L




BOROS, Bence
BURNS, Nathon
W

L


NAKANO, Shugen
WAWRZYCZEK, Patryk
L

W
































MARUYAMA, Joshiro
PETRIKOV, Pavel
W

L


CHEN, Haozheng
GOMBOC, Adrian
L

W




ALBASHI, Abdulaziz
LE BLOUCH, Kilian
L

W


NURILLAEV, Sardor
CULLHAJ, Indrit
W

L








SERIKZHANOV, Yerlan
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat
L

W


SHERSHAN, Dzmitry
ALTYNBEK UULU, Almaz
L

W




ABDELMAWGOUD, Mohamed
EL IDRISSI, Alaa
W

L


NURKOVIC, Jusuf
MUHAMMAD, Hasnain
W

L
















ABE, Hifumi
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto
W

L


CHAN LING, Janeiro
MA, Duanbin
L

W




AUNG ZAYAR, Tun
ZADRO, Petar
L

W


MEDVES, Matteo
POLIAK, Matej
W

L








FLICKER, Tal
ZANTARAIA, Georgii
W

L


MUNGANDU, Steven
CADET, Gerard
W

L




YONDONPERENLEI, Baskhuu
AN, Baul
W

L


NINIASHVILI, Bagrati
KATZ, Nathan
W

L


Men's -66kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha
KIM, Limhwan
L

W


AKHADOV, Shakhram
TSAI, Ming Yen
W

L




CARGNIN, Daniel
TEMELKOV, Bozhidar
W

L


IADOV, Bogdan
BUNCIC, Strahinja
W

L








SHMAILOV, Baruch
TE, Artur
W

L


LOMBARDO, Manuel
MINKOU, Dzmitry
W

L




VIERU, Denis
PEREZ ROMAN, Daniel
W

L


BOROS, Bence
WAWRZYCZEK, Patryk
L

W
















MARUYAMA, Joshiro
GOMBOC, Adrian
W

L


LE BLOUCH, Kilian
NURILLAEV, Sardor
L

W




SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat
ALTYNBEK UULU, Almaz
W

L


ABDELMAWGOUD, Mohamed
NURKOVIC, Jusuf
W

L








ABE, Hifumi
MA, Duanbin
W

L


ZADRO, Petar
MEDVES, Matteo
L

W




FLICKER, Tal
MUNGANDU, Steven
W

L


YONDONPERENLEI, Baskhuu
NINIASHVILI, Bagrati
W

L


Men's -66kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
KIM, Limhwan
AKHADOV, Shakhram
W

L


CARGNIN, Daniel
IADOV, Bogdan
L

W




SHMAILOV, Baruch
LOMBARDO, Manuel
L

W


VIERU, Denis
WAWRZYCZEK, Patryk
W

L








MARUYAMA, Joshiro
NURILLAEV, Sardor
W

L


SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat
ABDELMAWGOUD, Mohamed
L

W




ABE, Hifumi
MEDVES, Matteo
W

L


FLICKER, Tal
YONDONPERENLEI, Baskhuu
L

W


Men's -66kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
KIM, Limhwan
IADOV, Bogdan
W

L


LOMBARDO, Manuel
VIERU, Denis
L

W




MARUYAMA, Joshiro
ABDELMAWGOUD, Mohamed
W

L


ABE, Hifumi
YONDONPERENLEI, Baskhuu
W

L


Men's -66kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
KIM, Limhwan
VIERU, Denis
W

L


MARUYAMA, Joshiro
ABE, Hifumi
W

L


Men's -66kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
IADOV, Bogdan
LOMBARDO, Manuel
L

W
Repechage 2 First Round
ABDELMAWGOUD, Mohamed
YONDONPERENLEI, Baskhuu
L

W


Men's -66kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
LOMBARDO, Manuel
ABE, Hifumi
L

W


Men's -66kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
YONDONPERENLEI, Baskhuu
VIERU, Denis
L

W


Men's -66kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
KIM, Limhwan
MARUYAMA, Joshiro
L

W

 Author| Post time: 30-8-2019 21:11
| Show all posts
Women's -52kg
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
BUCHARD, Amandine
Bye
-


DANILOVICH, Kseniya
TSIORINIRINA, Tessia
L

W




LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI, Tetiana
KALETA, Aleksandra
W

L


NGUYEN, Thuy
KAZYULINA, Anna
W

L








PEREZ BOX, Ana
PABULAYAN, Khrizzie
W

L


DELGADO, Angelica
VALENTIM, Eleudis
W

L




SILVA, Djamila
RAMOS, Joana
L

W


WARASIHA, Kachakorn
KAKKO, Katri
W

L
















VAN SNICK, Charline
Bye
-


KOCHER, Fabienne
GUICA, Ecaterina
L

W




BARKA SEGUE, Fatime
LIU, Liping
L

W


BABAMURATOVA, Gulbadam
LEGENTIL, Christianne
W

L








KUZIUTINA, Natalia
Bye
-


TSUI, Shuk Ki
FLORIAN, Alexandra-Larisa
L

W




LKHAGVASUREN, Sosorbaram
STANGAR, Anja
W

L


IRAOUI, Soumiya
GIUFFRIDA, Odette
L

W
































ABE, Uta
Bye
-


ABDOURAHMAN, Raguib Hadyle
PIMENTA, Larissa
L

W




MAMMADALIYEVA, Gultaj
FERREIRA, Jacira
W

L


KELDIYOROVA, Diyora
DIOGO, Joana
W

L








TSCHOPP, Evelyne
Bye
-


KORKMAZ, Irem
LOPEZ SHERIFF, Estrella
L

W




PRIMO, Gefen
GILES, Chelsie
L

W


BISHRELT, Khorloodoi
CESAR, Taciana
W

L
















SHISHIME, Ai
Bye
-


RYHEUL, Amber
KHIN KHIN, Su
W

L




KUZNETSOVA, Alesya
PARK, Da Sol
L

W


PUPP, Reka
CHITU, Andreea
W

L








KELMENDI, Majlinda
Bye
-


RUBINSTEIN, Madelene
OLVERA, Luz
L

W




ANESTOR, Sabiana
EASTON, Tinka
L

W


PERENC, Agata
FOFANA, Salimata
W

L


Women's -52kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
BUCHARD, Amandine
TSIORINIRINA, Tessia
W

L


LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI, Tetiana
NGUYEN, Thuy
L

W




PEREZ BOX, Ana
DELGADO, Angelica
W

L


RAMOS, Joana
WARASIHA, Kachakorn
W

L








VAN SNICK, Charline
GUICA, Ecaterina
W

L


LIU, Liping
BABAMURATOVA, Gulbadam
W

L




KUZIUTINA, Natalia
FLORIAN, Alexandra-Larisa
W

L


LKHAGVASUREN, Sosorbaram
GIUFFRIDA, Odette
L

W
















ABE, Uta
PIMENTA, Larissa
W

L


MAMMADALIYEVA, Gultaj
KELDIYOROVA, Diyora
L

W




TSCHOPP, Evelyne
LOPEZ SHERIFF, Estrella
W

L


GILES, Chelsie
BISHRELT, Khorloodoi
W

L








SHISHIME, Ai
RYHEUL, Amber
W

L


PARK, Da Sol
PUPP, Reka
L

W




KELMENDI, Majlinda
OLVERA, Luz
W

L


EASTON, Tinka
PERENC, Agata
L

W


Women's -52kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
BUCHARD, Amandine
NGUYEN, Thuy
W

L


PEREZ BOX, Ana
RAMOS, Joana
L

W




VAN SNICK, Charline
LIU, Liping
W

L


KUZIUTINA, Natalia
GIUFFRIDA, Odette
W

L








ABE, Uta
KELDIYOROVA, Diyora
W

L


TSCHOPP, Evelyne
GILES, Chelsie
L

W




SHISHIME, Ai
PUPP, Reka
W

L


KELMENDI, Majlinda
PERENC, Agata
W

L


Women's -52kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
BUCHARD, Amandine
RAMOS, Joana
W

L


VAN SNICK, Charline
KUZIUTINA, Natalia
L

W




ABE, Uta
GILES, Chelsie
W

L


SHISHIME, Ai
KELMENDI, Majlinda
L

W


Women's -52kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
BUCHARD, Amandine
KUZIUTINA, Natalia
L

W


ABE, Uta
KELMENDI, Majlinda
W

L


Women's -52kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
RAMOS, Joana
VAN SNICK, Charline
W

L
Repechage 2 First Round
GILES, Chelsie
SHISHIME, Ai
L

W


Women's -52kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
RAMOS, Joana
KELMENDI, Majlinda
L

W


Women's -52kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
SHISHIME, Ai
BUCHARD, Amandine
W

L


Women's -52kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
KUZIUTINA, Natalia
ABE, Uta
L

W

 Author| Post time: 30-8-2019 23:16
| Show all posts
Men's -73kg
Round of 128

Athletes
Result
ORUJOV, Rustam
Bye
-


SHOKA, Vadzim
SARAIVA, Nuno
W

L




MARKARIAN, Georgios
Bye
-


Bye
NJIE, Faye
-








RUHIL, Vishal
Bye
-


TAI TIN, William
GABUN, Constantin
L

W




LEE, Kwok Wing
Bye
-


MROWCZYNSKI, Wiktor
QUIFUCUSSA, Acacio
W

L
















BUTBUL, Tohar
Bye
-


Bye
SMAGULOV, Zhansay
-




HADJIADAMOU, Charilaos
Bye
-


NOURINE, Fethi
METELLUS, Philippe Abel
W

L








REITER, Lukas
VAN TICHELT, Dirk
W

L


Bye
BADAWI, Fares
-




HOUSSEIN, Aden-Alexandre
SALIM, Husain
W

L


Bye
BASILE, Fabio
-
































HEYDAROV, Hidayat
Bye
-


NGUYEN TAN, Cong
SZABO, Frigyes
L

W




REPIYALLAGE, Chamara
Bye
-


Bye
MOGUSHKOV, Musa
-








TURNER, Alexander
Bye
-


LEBANG, Thato
RAICU, Alexandru
L

W




ARZIKULOV, Mominjan
KHOMULA, Artem
L

W


Bye
HAM, Eric
-
















GJAKOVA, Akil
Bye
-


MLUGU, Andrew Thomas
WANDTKE, Igor
L

W




TSEND-OCHIR, Tsogtbaatar
KHOJAZODA, Behruzi
L

W


Bye
ESTRADA, Magdiel
-








WONG, Alonso
Bye
-


BESSI, Cedric
CARDOSO, Gilberto
L

W




HAMAD, Sulaiman
Bye
-


KARAPETIAN, Ferdinand
SAIYINJIRIGALA
L

W
































































SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha
Bye
-


DIOP, Tidiane
KNOESTER, Calvin
L

W




SCVORTOV, Victor
Bye
-


Bye
DELPOPOLO, Nicholas
-








ARAUJO, Eduardo
UNGVARI, Miklos
L

W


Bye
ONO, Shohei
-




ALIKAJ, Ahmad
Bye
-


EYAL SLMAN, Younis
HAJ KADOUR, Abd Al Salam
W

L
















GANBAATAR, Odbayar
Bye
-


NAKANO, Keisei
VILLAMAYOR, Luis
W

L




MOHYELDIN, Mohamed
FERNANDES, Jorge
W

L


Bye
TURAEV, Khikmatillokh
-








AZOIDIS, Georgios
Bye
-


Bye
ESPOSITO, Giovanni
-




CILOGLU, Bilal
HOJAK, Martin
W

L


Bye
TRIKOMITIS, Christos
-
































MACIAS, Tommy
Bye
-


MAKHMADBEKOV, Somon
MENDES, Magner
W

L




ZINGG, Anthony
STUMP, Nils
L

W


Bye
STERPU, Victor
-








NARTEY, Emmanuel
Bye
-


AMANOV, Ishen
NUNES DOS SANTOS, Claudio
L

W




SANCHO, Julian
Bye
-


JECMINEK, Jakub
AYASH, Ahmed
W

L
















MARGELIDON, Arthur
Bye
-


SIQUIR, Ayton
QING, Daga
L

W




IARTCEV, Denis
Bye
-


ALBALI, Abdulelah
WANGCHUK, Tandin
W

L








EL MEZIATI, Ahmed
Bye
-


PERTELSON, Oscar
CHAINE, Guillaume
L

W




DIALLO, Lucas
Bye
-


Bye
BAH, Mamadou Samba
-


Men's -73kg
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
ORUJOV, Rustam
SHOKA, Vadzim
W

L


MARKARIAN, Georgios
NJIE, Faye
W

L




RUHIL, Vishal
GABUN, Constantin
L

W


LEE, Kwok Wing
MROWCZYNSKI, Wiktor
L

W








BUTBUL, Tohar
SMAGULOV, Zhansay
W

L


HADJIADAMOU, Charilaos
NOURINE, Fethi
L

W




REITER, Lukas
BADAWI, Fares
W

L


HOUSSEIN, Aden-Alexandre
BASILE, Fabio
L

W
















HEYDAROV, Hidayat
SZABO, Frigyes
W

L


REPIYALLAGE, Chamara
MOGUSHKOV, Musa
L

W




TURNER, Alexander
RAICU, Alexandru
L

W


KHOMULA, Artem
HAM, Eric
L

W








GJAKOVA, Akil
WANDTKE, Igor
W

L


KHOJAZODA, Behruzi
ESTRADA, Magdiel
W

L




WONG, Alonso
CARDOSO, Gilberto
L

W


HAMAD, Sulaiman
SAIYINJIRIGALA
L

W
































SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha
KNOESTER, Calvin
W

L


SCVORTOV, Victor
DELPOPOLO, Nicholas
W

L




UNGVARI, Miklos
ONO, Shohei
L

W


ALIKAJ, Ahmad
EYAL SLMAN, Younis
L

W








GANBAATAR, Odbayar
NAKANO, Keisei
W

L


MOHYELDIN, Mohamed
TURAEV, Khikmatillokh
W

L




AZOIDIS, Georgios
ESPOSITO, Giovanni
L

W


CILOGLU, Bilal
TRIKOMITIS, Christos
W

L
















MACIAS, Tommy
MAKHMADBEKOV, Somon
L

W


STUMP, Nils
STERPU, Victor
W

L




NARTEY, Emmanuel
NUNES DOS SANTOS, Claudio
L

W


SANCHO, Julian
JECMINEK, Jakub
L

W








MARGELIDON, Arthur
QING, Daga
W

L


IARTCEV, Denis
ALBALI, Abdulelah
W

L




EL MEZIATI, Ahmed
CHAINE, Guillaume
L

W


DIALLO, Lucas
BAH, Mamadou Samba
W

L


Men's -73kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
ORUJOV, Rustam
MARKARIAN, Georgios
W

L


GABUN, Constantin
MROWCZYNSKI, Wiktor
W

L




BUTBUL, Tohar
NOURINE, Fethi
W

L


REITER, Lukas
BASILE, Fabio
L

W








HEYDAROV, Hidayat
MOGUSHKOV, Musa
W

L


RAICU, Alexandru
HAM, Eric
L

W




GJAKOVA, Akil
KHOJAZODA, Behruzi
L

W


CARDOSO, Gilberto
SAIYINJIRIGALA
L

W
















SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha
SCVORTOV, Victor
W

L


ONO, Shohei
EYAL SLMAN, Younis
W

L




GANBAATAR, Odbayar
MOHYELDIN, Mohamed
W

L


ESPOSITO, Giovanni
CILOGLU, Bilal
L

W








MAKHMADBEKOV, Somon
STERPU, Victor
W

L


NUNES DOS SANTOS, Claudio
JECMINEK, Jakub
W

L




MARGELIDON, Arthur
IARTCEV, Denis
L

W


CHAINE, Guillaume
DIALLO, Lucas
W

L


Men's -73kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
ORUJOV, Rustam
GABUN, Constantin
W

L


BUTBUL, Tohar
BASILE, Fabio
W

L




HEYDAROV, Hidayat
HAM, Eric
W

L


KHOJAZODA, Behruzi
SAIYINJIRIGALA
W

L








SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha
ONO, Shohei
L

W


GANBAATAR, Odbayar
CILOGLU, Bilal
L

W




MAKHMADBEKOV, Somon
NUNES DOS SANTOS, Claudio
W

L


IARTCEV, Denis
CHAINE, Guillaume
W

L


Men's -73kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
ORUJOV, Rustam
BUTBUL, Tohar
W

L


HEYDAROV, Hidayat
KHOJAZODA, Behruzi
W

L




ONO, Shohei
CILOGLU, Bilal
W

L


MAKHMADBEKOV, Somon
IARTCEV, Denis
L

W


Men's -73kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
ORUJOV, Rustam
HEYDAROV, Hidayat
W

L


ONO, Shohei
IARTCEV, Denis
W

L


Men's -73kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
BUTBUL, Tohar
KHOJAZODA, Behruzi
L

W
Repechage 2 First Round
CILOGLU, Bilal
MAKHMADBEKOV, Somon
L

W


Men's -73kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
KHOJAZODA, Behruzi
IARTCEV, Denis
L

W


Men's -73kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
MAKHMADBEKOV, Somon
HEYDAROV, Hidayat
L

W


Men's -73kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
ORUJOV, Rustam
ONO, Shohei
L

W

 Author| Post time: 30-8-2019 23:54
| Show all posts
Women's -57kg
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
YOSHIDA, Tsukasa
Bye
-


LIBEER, Mina
RECEVEAUX, Helene
L

W




SKORA, Mariia
VERHAGEN, Sanne
L

W


STARKE, Pauline
TOYODA, Amina
W

L








NELSON LEVY, Timna
Bye
-


Bye
MOHAMED, Maitha
-




YEUNG, Nok Lam
KOWALCZYK, Julia
L

W


PERISIC, Marica
KIM, Jandi
W

L
















SILVA, Rafaela
Bye
-


FULGENTES, Amelia
DABONNE, Zouleiha Abzetta
L

W




MONTEIRO, Telma
FURUKAWA, Rena
W

L


NAIRNE, Lele
ROSA, Ana
W

L








KLIMKAIT, Jessica
Bye
-


LOSOL, Enkh-Otgon
MEZHETSKAIA, Daria
L

W




MUNKHTSEDEV, Ichinkhorloo
ROPER, Miryam
L

W


NISHANBAYEVA, Sevara
NGUYEN NGOC DIEM, Phuong
W

L
































DEGUCHI, Christa
Bye
-


KONKINA, Anastasiia
WARASIHA, Yuriko
W

L




LU, Tongjuan
ROGIC, Jovana
L

W


MUCUNGUI, Diassonema
ANDRIATIANA, Brenda
W

L








STOLL, Theresa
Bye
-


LEUNG, Po Sum
OHAI, Loredana
L

W




FILZMOSER, Sabrina
CYSIQUE, Sarah Leonie
L

W


BOROWSKA, Anna
ELALMI, Hadeel
W

L
















GJAKOVA, Nora
Bye
-


BISHOP, Justine
DELGADO, Megumi
W

L




KHELIFI, Ghofran
RAHMING, Cynthia
W

L


LIEN, Chen-Ling
HOLGUIN, Mariah
W

L








SMYTHE-DAVIS, Nekoda
Bye
-


KIM, Jisu
SHRESTHA PRADHAN, Manita
W

L




GOMES, Wilsa
TARIYAL, Suchika
W

L


ILIEVA, Ivelina
KARAKAS, Hedvig
W

L


Women's -57kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
YOSHIDA, Tsukasa
RECEVEAUX, Helene
W

L


VERHAGEN, Sanne
STARKE, Pauline
W

L




NELSON LEVY, Timna
MOHAMED, Maitha
W

L


KOWALCZYK, Julia
PERISIC, Marica
W

L








SILVA, Rafaela
DABONNE, Zouleiha Abzetta
W

L


MONTEIRO, Telma
NAIRNE, Lele
W

L




KLIMKAIT, Jessica
MEZHETSKAIA, Daria
L

W


ROPER, Miryam
NISHANBAYEVA, Sevara
W

L
















DEGUCHI, Christa
KONKINA, Anastasiia
W

L


ROGIC, Jovana
MUCUNGUI, Diassonema
W

L




STOLL, Theresa
OHAI, Loredana
W

L


CYSIQUE, Sarah Leonie
BOROWSKA, Anna
W

L








GJAKOVA, Nora
BISHOP, Justine
W

L


KHELIFI, Ghofran
LIEN, Chen-Ling
L

W




SMYTHE-DAVIS, Nekoda
KIM, Jisu
L

W


GOMES, Wilsa
ILIEVA, Ivelina
L

W


Women's -57kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
YOSHIDA, Tsukasa
VERHAGEN, Sanne
W

L


NELSON LEVY, Timna
KOWALCZYK, Julia
L

W




SILVA, Rafaela
MONTEIRO, Telma
W

L


MEZHETSKAIA, Daria
ROPER, Miryam
W

L








DEGUCHI, Christa
ROGIC, Jovana
W

L


STOLL, Theresa
CYSIQUE, Sarah Leonie
L

W




GJAKOVA, Nora
LIEN, Chen-Ling
W

L


KIM, Jisu
ILIEVA, Ivelina
L

W


Women's -57kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
YOSHIDA, Tsukasa
KOWALCZYK, Julia
W

L


SILVA, Rafaela
MEZHETSKAIA, Daria
W

L




DEGUCHI, Christa
CYSIQUE, Sarah Leonie
W

L


GJAKOVA, Nora
ILIEVA, Ivelina
L

W


Women's -57kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
YOSHIDA, Tsukasa
SILVA, Rafaela
W

L


DEGUCHI, Christa
ILIEVA, Ivelina
W

L


Women's -57kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
KOWALCZYK, Julia
MEZHETSKAIA, Daria
W

L
Repechage 2 First Round
CYSIQUE, Sarah Leonie
GJAKOVA, Nora
W

L


Women's -57kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
KOWALCZYK, Julia
ILIEVA, Ivelina
W

L


Women's -57kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
CYSIQUE, Sarah Leonie
SILVA, Rafaela
L

W


Women's -57kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
YOSHIDA, Tsukasa
DEGUCHI, Christa
L

W

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2019 12:47
| Show all posts
Men's -81kg
Round of 128

Athletes
Result
MOLLAEI, Saeid
Bye
-


KASEM, Mohamad
MOUTII, Achraf
L

W




SINGH, Jobandeep
Bye
-


LUZ, Carlos
GUILLEN VARGAS, David
W

L








ANDREW, Joshter
CUMBO, Hugo
W

L


Bye
ZEMOURI, Morad
-




KHALMURZAEV, Khasan
Bye
-


Bye
ALI, Khamis Hussein
-
















IVANOV, Ivaylo
Bye
-


VALOIS-FORTIER, Antoine
WEITHERS, Asa
W

L




QADERI, Jamaluddin
Bye
-


Bye
MORALES, Tomas
-








LEE, Sungho
DRUZETA, Dominik
W

L


Bye
ELIAS, Nacif
-




MURODOV, Akmal
Bye
-


Bye
KALONGA, Cedrick
-
































CASSE, Matthias
Bye
-


Bye
ZHA, Lasai
-




AL MAWARDE, Odai
Bye
-


Bye
ESPOSITO, Antonio
-








ALZIDANEEN, Baker
Bye
-


STANCEL, Filip
KOUAMBA, Terence
W

L




ALBATHALI, Mohammad
Bye
-


Bye
ANGELES SOTELO, Luis
-
















RESSEL, Dominic
Bye
-


Bye
KHAMZA, Didar
-




GOTONOAGA, Dorin
Bye
-


APRAHAMIAN, Alain
MARCINKIEWICZ, Sebastian
L

W








MOHAMED, Abdelrahman
Bye
-


Bye
MRVALJEVIC, Srdjan
-




DJALO, Alpha Oumar
Bye
-


TERADA, Masayuki
WRIGHT, Arthur
W

L
































































MUKI, Sagi
Bye
-


TONISTE, Kristjan
MUSSAYEV, Ruslan
L

W




LAPPINAGOV, Aslan
PACEK, Robin
L

W


Bye
UNGVARI, Attila
-








IURA, Sveinbjorn
Bye
-


TUMAMPAD, Marco
HATTON, Jack
L

W




MBUYI, Kalonji
Bye
-


Bye
ZOLOEV, Vladimir
-
















FUJIWARA, Sotaro
Bye
-


ZABOROSCIUC, Nicon
BOLTABOEV, Sharofiddin
L

W




SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian
Bye
-


Bye
BORCHASHVILI, Shamil
-








COUGHLAN, Eoin
Bye
-


Bye
WIECZERZAK, Alexander
-




MADDALONI, Marco
Bye
-


MCWATT, Stuart
NTANATSIDIS, Alexios
L

W
































DE WIT, Frank
Bye
-


DENANYOH, Sacha
DEL ORBE CORTORREAL, Medickson
L

W




ABDELAAL, Mohamed
Bye
-


Bye
SARWAI, Muhammad Zaher
-








SANTOS, Eduardo Yudy
Bye
-


EGUTIDZE, Anri
LUCENTI, Emmanuel
W

L




TORRES, Jesus
Bye
-


Bye
BRIAND, Etienne
-
















ALBAYRAK, Vedat
Bye
-


PERCIVAL, Peniamina
MAISURADZE, Luka
L

W




OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar
Bye
-


Bye
RATSIMIZIVA, Fetra
-








PARLATI, Christian
Bye
-


ALKHUZAM, Abdullah
CHOUCHI, Sami
L

W




ABDULLA, Mansab Alawi
Bye
-


Bye
GANDIA, Adrian
-


Men's -81kg
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
MOLLAEI, Saeid
MOUTII, Achraf
W

L


SINGH, Jobandeep
LUZ, Carlos
L

W




ANDREW, Joshter
ZEMOURI, Morad
L

W


KHALMURZAEV, Khasan
ALI, Khamis Hussein
W

L








IVANOV, Ivaylo
VALOIS-FORTIER, Antoine
L

W


QADERI, Jamaluddin
MORALES, Tomas
L

W




LEE, Sungho
ELIAS, Nacif
L

W


MURODOV, Akmal
KALONGA, Cedrick
W

L
















CASSE, Matthias
ZHA, Lasai
W

L


AL MAWARDE, Odai
ESPOSITO, Antonio
L

W




ALZIDANEEN, Baker
STANCEL, Filip
L

W


ALBATHALI, Mohammad
ANGELES SOTELO, Luis
L

W








RESSEL, Dominic
KHAMZA, Didar
W

L


GOTONOAGA, Dorin
MARCINKIEWICZ, Sebastian
L

W




MOHAMED, Abdelrahman
MRVALJEVIC, Srdjan
W

L


DJALO, Alpha Oumar
TERADA, Masayuki
W

L
































MUKI, Sagi
MUSSAYEV, Ruslan
W

L


PACEK, Robin
UNGVARI, Attila
L

W




IURA, Sveinbjorn
HATTON, Jack
L

W


MBUYI, Kalonji
ZOLOEV, Vladimir
L

W








FUJIWARA, Sotaro
BOLTABOEV, Sharofiddin
L

W


SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian
BORCHASHVILI, Shamil
L

W




COUGHLAN, Eoin
WIECZERZAK, Alexander
L

W


MADDALONI, Marco
NTANATSIDIS, Alexios
L

W
















DE WIT, Frank
DEL ORBE CORTORREAL, Medickson
L

W


ABDELAAL, Mohamed
SARWAI, Muhammad Zaher
W

L




SANTOS, Eduardo Yudy
EGUTIDZE, Anri
W

L


TORRES, Jesus
BRIAND, Etienne
L

W








ALBAYRAK, Vedat
MAISURADZE, Luka
L

W


OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar
RATSIMIZIVA, Fetra
W

L




PARLATI, Christian
CHOUCHI, Sami
L

W


ABDULLA, Mansab Alawi
GANDIA, Adrian
L

W


Men's -81kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
MOLLAEI, Saeid
LUZ, Carlos
W

L


ZEMOURI, Morad
KHALMURZAEV, Khasan
L

W




VALOIS-FORTIER, Antoine
MORALES, Tomas
W

L


ELIAS, Nacif
MURODOV, Akmal
W

L








CASSE, Matthias
ESPOSITO, Antonio
W

L


STANCEL, Filip
ANGELES SOTELO, Luis
W

L




RESSEL, Dominic
MARCINKIEWICZ, Sebastian
W

L


MOHAMED, Abdelrahman
DJALO, Alpha Oumar
W

L
















MUKI, Sagi
UNGVARI, Attila
W

L


HATTON, Jack
ZOLOEV, Vladimir
L

W




BOLTABOEV, Sharofiddin
BORCHASHVILI, Shamil
W

L


WIECZERZAK, Alexander
NTANATSIDIS, Alexios
L

W








DEL ORBE CORTORREAL, Medickson
ABDELAAL, Mohamed
L

W


SANTOS, Eduardo Yudy
BRIAND, Etienne
L

W




MAISURADZE, Luka
OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar
W

L


CHOUCHI, Sami
GANDIA, Adrian
W

L


Men's -81kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
MOLLAEI, Saeid
KHALMURZAEV, Khasan
W

L


VALOIS-FORTIER, Antoine
ELIAS, Nacif
W

L




CASSE, Matthias
STANCEL, Filip
W

L


RESSEL, Dominic
MOHAMED, Abdelrahman
W

L








MUKI, Sagi
ZOLOEV, Vladimir
W

L


BOLTABOEV, Sharofiddin
NTANATSIDIS, Alexios
W

L




ABDELAAL, Mohamed
BRIAND, Etienne
W

L


MAISURADZE, Luka
CHOUCHI, Sami
W

L


Men's -81kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
MOLLAEI, Saeid
VALOIS-FORTIER, Antoine
W

L


CASSE, Matthias
RESSEL, Dominic
W

L




MUKI, Sagi
BOLTABOEV, Sharofiddin
W

L


ABDELAAL, Mohamed
MAISURADZE, Luka
W

L


Men's -81kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
MOLLAEI, Saeid
CASSE, Matthias
L

W


MUKI, Sagi
ABDELAAL, Mohamed
W

L


Men's -81kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
VALOIS-FORTIER, Antoine
RESSEL, Dominic
W

L
Repechage 2 First Round
BOLTABOEV, Sharofiddin
MAISURADZE, Luka
L

W


Men's -81kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
VALOIS-FORTIER, Antoine
ABDELAAL, Mohamed
W

L


Men's -81kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
MAISURADZE, Luka
MOLLAEI, Saeid
W

L


Men's -81kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
CASSE, Matthias
MUKI, Sagi
L

W

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2019 15:23
| Show all posts
Women's -63kg
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse
Bye
-


SCHLESINGER, Alice
BELKADI, Amina
W

L




AWITI ALCARAZ, Prisca
Bye
-


Bye
BERDYBEKOVA, Iolanta
-








DEL TORO CARVAJAL, Maylin
Bye
-


SHARIR, Gili
BALDORJ, Mungunchimeg
W

L




COUGHLAN, Maeve
Bye
-


LIAO, Yu-Jung
GALLES, Alisha
W

L
















FRANSSEN, Juul
Bye
-


FAYE, Anna Siga
QUADROS, Ketleyn
L

W




UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin
Bye
-


TANG, Jing
TALACH-GAST, Karolina
W

L








TRAJDOS, Martyna
Bye
-


TANG, Lai Man
NOMENJANAHARY, Damiella
L

W




DAVYDOVA, Daria
Bye
-


GWEND, Edwige
KANERVA, Emilia
W

L
































TRSTENJAK, Tina
Bye
-


Bye
CABANA PEREZ, Cristina
-




WEZEU DOMBEU, Helene
Bye
-


BILLIET, Sandrine
RENSHALL, Lucy
L

W








BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD, Catherine
Bye
-


CASTILHOS, Alexia
BOLD, Gankhaich
L

W




MARTIN, Hannah
Bye
-


SHEMESH, Inbal
CENTRACCHIO, Maria
L

W
















TASHIRO, Miku
Bye
-


YANG, Junxia
HAN, Hee Ju
W

L




OLSEN, Laerke
Bye
-


BELATTAR, Sofia
BARRIOS, Anriquelis
L

W








VERMEER, Sanne
Bye
-


HAECKER, Katharina
OZDOBA-BLACH, Agata
W

L




KRSSAKOVA, Magdalena
GARCIA, Estefania
W

L


Bye
WATANABE, Kiyomi
-


Women's -63kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse
SCHLESINGER, Alice
W

L


AWITI ALCARAZ, Prisca
BERDYBEKOVA, Iolanta
W

L




DEL TORO CARVAJAL, Maylin
SHARIR, Gili
L

W


COUGHLAN, Maeve
LIAO, Yu-Jung
L

W








FRANSSEN, Juul
QUADROS, Ketleyn
W

L


UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin
TANG, Jing
L

W




TRAJDOS, Martyna
NOMENJANAHARY, Damiella
W

L


DAVYDOVA, Daria
GWEND, Edwige
L

W
















TRSTENJAK, Tina
CABANA PEREZ, Cristina
W

L


WEZEU DOMBEU, Helene
RENSHALL, Lucy
L

W




BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD, Catherine
BOLD, Gankhaich
L

W


MARTIN, Hannah
CENTRACCHIO, Maria
L

W








TASHIRO, Miku
YANG, Junxia
W

L


OLSEN, Laerke
BARRIOS, Anriquelis
L

W




VERMEER, Sanne
HAECKER, Katharina
W

L


KRSSAKOVA, Magdalena
WATANABE, Kiyomi
L

W


Women's -63kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse
AWITI ALCARAZ, Prisca
W

L


SHARIR, Gili
LIAO, Yu-Jung
L

W




FRANSSEN, Juul
TANG, Jing
W

L


TRAJDOS, Martyna
GWEND, Edwige
W

L








TRSTENJAK, Tina
RENSHALL, Lucy
W

L


BOLD, Gankhaich
CENTRACCHIO, Maria
W

L




TASHIRO, Miku
BARRIOS, Anriquelis
W

L


VERMEER, Sanne
WATANABE, Kiyomi
W

L


Women's -63kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse
LIAO, Yu-Jung
W

L


FRANSSEN, Juul
TRAJDOS, Martyna
W

L




TRSTENJAK, Tina
BOLD, Gankhaich
W

L


TASHIRO, Miku
VERMEER, Sanne
L

W


Women's -63kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse
FRANSSEN, Juul
W

L


TRSTENJAK, Tina
TASHIRO, Miku
W

L


Women's -63kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
LIAO, Yu-Jung
TRAJDOS, Martyna
L

W
Repechage 2 First Round
BOLD, Gankhaich
VERMEER, Sanne
L

W


Women's -63kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
TRAJDOS, Martyna
TRSTENJAK, Tina
W

L


Women's -63kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
VERMEER, Sanne
FRANSSEN, Juul
L

W


Women's -63kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse
TASHIRO, Miku
W

L

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2019 16:06
| Show all posts
Men's -90kg
Round of 128

Athletes
Result
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz
Bye
-


FERRER, John Viron
LE BEAU, Eyale
L

W




CHAMBERLAIN, Frazer
Bye
-


Bye
CLERGET, Axel
-








PERSOGLIA, Paolo
Bye
-


Bye
BROWN, Colton
-




RANDL, Milan
Bye
-


Bye
BOZBAYEV, Islam
-
















GWAK, Donghan
Bye
-


Bye
TEJENOV, Tejen
-




KALJULAID, Klen Kristofer
Bye
-


Bye
GALARRETA VILLAR, Yuta
-








TRIPPEL, Eduard
Bye
-


Bye
VAN T END, Noel
-




MILLIMONO, Abdoulaye
Bye
-


DOSSOU YOVO, Celtus Williams Abiola
CASSAR, Harrison
L

W
































MEHDIYEV, Mammadali
Bye
-


PETR, Jiri
DUDA, Davis
W

L




FEUILLET, Remi
Bye
-


Bye
ALENEZI, Talal
-








KIRIMI, John
Bye
-


Bye
OZERLER, Mikail
-




WANG, Xuewen
Bye
-


Bye
VARAPAYEU, Yahor
-
















MAJDOV, Nemanja
Bye
-


Bye
ABD EL AKHER, Hatem
-




PACHER, Johannes
Bye
-


Bye
HAYARI, Mohamed Hashim
-








MISENGA, Popole
Bye
-


Bye
MARCONCINI, Matteo
-




HANTRATIN, Kittipong
Bye
-


Bye
KOCHMAN, Li
-
































































TOTH, Krisztian
Bye
-


Bye
BURT, Zachary
-




BUBANJA, Marko
Bye
-


Bye
YAMAMOTO SERVAN, Daryl
-








GANTULGA, Altanbagana
Bye
-


Bye
MUNGAI, Nicholas
-




SHEROV, Erlan
Bye
-


Bye
KUUSIK, Mattias
-
















KUKOLJ, Aleksandar
Bye
-


Bye
FLORENTINO, Robert
-




HAZEM, Ali
Bye
-


IMAMOV, Yakhyo
NYMAN, Marcus
L

W








AHIAVOR, Victor
Bye
-


Bye
GROSSKLAUS, Ciril
-




KLAMMERT, David
Bye
-


Bye
UERA, Iniki
-
































SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe
Bye
-


Bye
LAAMANEN, Aatu
-




BENAMADI, Abderrahmane
Bye
-


Bye
BALANTA, Francisco
-








USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh
Bye
-


Bye
STEWART, Max
-




MACEDO, Rafael
Bye
-


Bye
BU, Hebilige
-
















GVINIASHVILI, Beka
Bye
-


Bye
MISTRY, Ajay Devilal
-




SMINK, Jesper
Bye
-


Bye
NHABALI, Quedjau
-








FINESSE, Nantenaina
ZILKA, Peter
L

W


Bye
BLONDAL, Egill
-




MUKAI, Shoichiro
Bye
-


Bye
KLIAVUSAU, Viktar
-


Men's -90kg
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz
LE BEAU, Eyale
W

L


CHAMBERLAIN, Frazer
CLERGET, Axel
L

W




PERSOGLIA, Paolo
BROWN, Colton
L

W


RANDL, Milan
BOZBAYEV, Islam
L

W








GWAK, Donghan
TEJENOV, Tejen
W

L


KALJULAID, Klen Kristofer
GALARRETA VILLAR, Yuta
W

L




TRIPPEL, Eduard
VAN T END, Noel
L

W


MILLIMONO, Abdoulaye
CASSAR, Harrison
L

W
















MEHDIYEV, Mammadali
PETR, Jiri
W

L


FEUILLET, Remi
ALENEZI, Talal
W

L




KIRIMI, John
OZERLER, Mikail
L

W


WANG, Xuewen
VARAPAYEU, Yahor
L

W








MAJDOV, Nemanja
ABD EL AKHER, Hatem
W

L


PACHER, Johannes
HAYARI, Mohamed Hashim
W

L




MISENGA, Popole
MARCONCINI, Matteo
L

W


HANTRATIN, Kittipong
KOCHMAN, Li
L

W
































TOTH, Krisztian
BURT, Zachary
W

L


BUBANJA, Marko
YAMAMOTO SERVAN, Daryl
L

W




GANTULGA, Altanbagana
MUNGAI, Nicholas
L

W


SHEROV, Erlan
KUUSIK, Mattias
L

W








KUKOLJ, Aleksandar
FLORENTINO, Robert
W

L


HAZEM, Ali
NYMAN, Marcus
L

W




AHIAVOR, Victor
GROSSKLAUS, Ciril
L

W


KLAMMERT, David
UERA, Iniki
W

L
















SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe
LAAMANEN, Aatu
W

L


BENAMADI, Abderrahmane
BALANTA, Francisco
W

L




USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh
STEWART, Max
L

W


MACEDO, Rafael
BU, Hebilige
W

L








GVINIASHVILI, Beka
MISTRY, Ajay Devilal
W

L


SMINK, Jesper
NHABALI, Quedjau
W

L




ZILKA, Peter
BLONDAL, Egill
W

L


MUKAI, Shoichiro
KLIAVUSAU, Viktar
W

L


Men's -90kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz
CLERGET, Axel
L

W


BROWN, Colton
BOZBAYEV, Islam
W

L




GWAK, Donghan
KALJULAID, Klen Kristofer
W

L


VAN T END, Noel
CASSAR, Harrison
W

L








MEHDIYEV, Mammadali
FEUILLET, Remi
W

L


OZERLER, Mikail
VARAPAYEU, Yahor
W

L




MAJDOV, Nemanja
PACHER, Johannes
W

L


MARCONCINI, Matteo
KOCHMAN, Li
L

W
















TOTH, Krisztian
YAMAMOTO SERVAN, Daryl
W

L


MUNGAI, Nicholas
KUUSIK, Mattias
L

W




KUKOLJ, Aleksandar
NYMAN, Marcus
L

W


GROSSKLAUS, Ciril
KLAMMERT, David
W

L








SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe
BENAMADI, Abderrahmane
W

L


STEWART, Max
MACEDO, Rafael
W

L




GVINIASHVILI, Beka
SMINK, Jesper
L

W


ZILKA, Peter
MUKAI, Shoichiro
L

W


Men's -90kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
CLERGET, Axel
BROWN, Colton
W

L


GWAK, Donghan
VAN T END, Noel
L

W




MEHDIYEV, Mammadali
OZERLER, Mikail
W

L


MAJDOV, Nemanja
KOCHMAN, Li
W

L








TOTH, Krisztian
KUUSIK, Mattias
W

L


NYMAN, Marcus
GROSSKLAUS, Ciril
W

L




SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe
STEWART, Max
W

L


SMINK, Jesper
MUKAI, Shoichiro
L

W


Men's -90kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
CLERGET, Axel
VAN T END, Noel
L

W


MEHDIYEV, Mammadali
MAJDOV, Nemanja
L

W




TOTH, Krisztian
NYMAN, Marcus
L

W


SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe
MUKAI, Shoichiro
L

W


Men's -90kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
VAN T END, Noel
MAJDOV, Nemanja
W

L


NYMAN, Marcus
MUKAI, Shoichiro
L

W


Men's -90kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
CLERGET, Axel
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali
W

L
Repechage 2 First Round
TOTH, Krisztian
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe
W

L


Men's -90kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
CLERGET, Axel
NYMAN, Marcus
W

L


Men's -90kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
TOTH, Krisztian
MAJDOV, Nemanja
L

W


Men's -90kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
VAN T END, Noel
MUKAI, Shoichiro
W

L

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2019 17:49
| Show all posts
Women's -70kg
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
ARAI, Chizuru
Bye
-


DRYSDALE DALEY, Ebony
NIANG, Assmaa
L

W




TIMO, Barbara
TSERENDULAM, Enkhchimeg
W

L


Bye
TAEYMANS, Roxane
-








VAN DIJKE, Sanne
Bye
-


CORTES ALDAMA, Onix
THONGSRI, Surattana
W

L




ARREY SOPHINA, Ayuk Otay
Bye
-


COUGHLAN, Aoife
HASANLI, Gunel
W

L
















POLLERES, Michaela
Bye
-


AGONO WORA, Karene
FLETCHER, Megan
L

W




POGORZELEC, Daria
Bye
-


Bye
BERNABEU, Maria
-








PORTELA, Maria
Bye
-


BOEHM, Alina
MATIC, Barbara
L

W




KANA, Dianah
PINOT, Margaux
L

W


Bye
HOWELL, Gemma
-
































GAHIE, Marie Eve
Bye
-


MEMNELOUM, Demos
TELTSIDOU, Elisavet
L

W




TAKAHASHI, Mariya
Bye
-


YOU, Jeyoung
BELLANDI, Alice
W

L








PEREZ, Maria
Bye
-


WILLEMS, Gabriella
CHOUDHARY, Garima
W

L




SHANG, Liu-Yu
SUN, Xiaoqian
L

W


Bye
POLLING, Kim
-
















BERNHOLM, Anna
Bye
-


RODRIGUEZ, Elvismar
RODRIGUEZ, Sara
W

L




ALVEAR, Yuri
NARYNOVA, Moldir
W

L


Bye
TAKAYAWA, Shanice
-








CONWAY, Sally
Bye
-


LANDOLSI, Nihel
MATNIYAZOVA, Gulnoza
L

W




WROBLEWSKA, Eliza
SCOCCIMARRO, Giovanna
L

W


Bye
SOOK, Emilie
-


Women's -70kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
ARAI, Chizuru
NIANG, Assmaa
W

L


TIMO, Barbara
TAEYMANS, Roxane
W

L




VAN DIJKE, Sanne
CORTES ALDAMA, Onix
W

L


ARREY SOPHINA, Ayuk Otay
COUGHLAN, Aoife
L

W








POLLERES, Michaela
FLETCHER, Megan
W

L


POGORZELEC, Daria
BERNABEU, Maria
L

W




PORTELA, Maria
MATIC, Barbara
W

L


PINOT, Margaux
HOWELL, Gemma
W

L
















GAHIE, Marie Eve
TELTSIDOU, Elisavet
W

L


TAKAHASHI, Mariya
YOU, Jeyoung
L

W




PEREZ, Maria
WILLEMS, Gabriella
W

L


SUN, Xiaoqian
POLLING, Kim
L

W








BERNHOLM, Anna
RODRIGUEZ, Elvismar
W

L


ALVEAR, Yuri
TAKAYAWA, Shanice
W

L




CONWAY, Sally
MATNIYAZOVA, Gulnoza
W

L


SCOCCIMARRO, Giovanna
SOOK, Emilie
W

L


Women's -70kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
ARAI, Chizuru
TIMO, Barbara
L

W


VAN DIJKE, Sanne
COUGHLAN, Aoife
W

L




POLLERES, Michaela
BERNABEU, Maria
W

L


PORTELA, Maria
PINOT, Margaux
L

W








GAHIE, Marie Eve
YOU, Jeyoung
W

L


PEREZ, Maria
POLLING, Kim
W

L




BERNHOLM, Anna
ALVEAR, Yuri
W

L


CONWAY, Sally
SCOCCIMARRO, Giovanna
W

L


Women's -70kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
TIMO, Barbara
VAN DIJKE, Sanne
W

L


POLLERES, Michaela
PINOT, Margaux
L

W




GAHIE, Marie Eve
PEREZ, Maria
W

L


BERNHOLM, Anna
CONWAY, Sally
L

W


Women's -70kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
TIMO, Barbara
PINOT, Margaux
W

L


GAHIE, Marie Eve
CONWAY, Sally
W

L


Women's -70kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
VAN DIJKE, Sanne
POLLERES, Michaela
L

W
Repechage 2 First Round
PEREZ, Maria
BERNHOLM, Anna
L

W


Women's -70kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
POLLERES, Michaela
CONWAY, Sally
L

W


Women's -70kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
BERNHOLM, Anna
PINOT, Margaux
L

W


Women's -70kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
TIMO, Barbara
GAHIE, Marie Eve
L

W

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2019 19:12
| Show all posts
Men's -100kg
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam
Bye
-


ERIHEMUBATU
MINASKIN, Grigori
L

W




BOUYACOUB, Lyes
KUMRIC, Zlatko
L

W


CIRJENICS, Miklos
IDDIR, Alexandre
L

W








FONSECA, Jorge
BRICENO, Thomas
W

L


SINGH, Avtar
TAKAYAWA, Tevita
W

L




REYES, Kyle
DUBRETA, Anto
W

L


FLETCHER, Benjamin
BARANIEWSKI, Iwo
W

L
















KORREL, Michael
BOEHLER, Laurin
W

L


Bye
ARROYO OSORIO, Jose Luis
-




SERIKBAYEV, Aibek
DICHEV, Daniel
L

W


SAIDOV, Saidzhalol
SHAH, Hussain Shah
L

W








LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar
FREY, Karl-Richard
L

W


BUZACARINI, Rafael
REMARENCO, Ivan
W

L




MBURU, George
ADAMIAN, Arman
L

W


GASIMOV, Elmar
MUKETE, Daniel
W

L
































CHO, Guham
Bye
-


KHANKAN, Adnan
ALLI, Jaakko
L

W




DOSEN, Bojan
CATHARINA, Simeon
L

W


KAM, Joshua
MEDINA, Lewis
L

W








WOLF, Aaron
KOBENA, Koffi Kreme
W

L


KOTSOIEV, Zelym
GONCALVES, Leonardo
W

L




SVIRYD, Mikita
Bye
-


SMITH III, L.A.
BORODAVKO, Jevgenijs
W

L
















PALTCHIK, Peter
KHURRAMOV, Mukhammadkarim
L

W


KOSTER, Jason
ELNAHAS, Shady
L

W




ASENETA, Carl Dave
PANTIC, Danilo
L

W


BAUZA, Karolis
FARA, Aaron
L

W








DARWISH, Ramadan
OHAT, Zalan
W

L


MARET, Cyrille
LYSENKO, Oleksii
W

L




DVARBY, Joakim
APRAHAMIAN, Pablo
W

L


ILYASOV, Niyaz
FIZEL, Marius
W

L


Men's -100kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam
MINASKIN, Grigori
W

L


KUMRIC, Zlatko
IDDIR, Alexandre
L

W




FONSECA, Jorge
SINGH, Avtar
W

L


REYES, Kyle
FLETCHER, Benjamin
L

W








KORREL, Michael
ARROYO OSORIO, Jose Luis
W

L


DICHEV, Daniel
SHAH, Hussain Shah
W

L




FREY, Karl-Richard
BUZACARINI, Rafael
L

W


ADAMIAN, Arman
GASIMOV, Elmar
L

W
















CHO, Guham
ALLI, Jaakko
W

L


CATHARINA, Simeon
MEDINA, Lewis
W

L




WOLF, Aaron
KOTSOIEV, Zelym
W

L


SVIRYD, Mikita
SMITH III, L.A.
W

L








KHURRAMOV, Mukhammadkarim
ELNAHAS, Shady
L

W


PANTIC, Danilo
FARA, Aaron
L

W




DARWISH, Ramadan
MARET, Cyrille
L

W


DVARBY, Joakim
ILYASOV, Niyaz
L

W


Men's -100kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam
IDDIR, Alexandre
W

L


FONSECA, Jorge
FLETCHER, Benjamin
W

L




KORREL, Michael
DICHEV, Daniel
W

L


BUZACARINI, Rafael
GASIMOV, Elmar
L

W








CHO, Guham
CATHARINA, Simeon
W

L


WOLF, Aaron
SVIRYD, Mikita
W

L




ELNAHAS, Shady
FARA, Aaron
W

L


MARET, Cyrille
ILYASOV, Niyaz
L

W


Men's -100kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam
FONSECA, Jorge
L

W


KORREL, Michael
GASIMOV, Elmar
L

W




CHO, Guham
WOLF, Aaron
W

L


ELNAHAS, Shady
ILYASOV, Niyaz
L

W


Men's -100kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
FONSECA, Jorge
GASIMOV, Elmar
W

L


CHO, Guham
ILYASOV, Niyaz
L

W


Men's -100kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam
KORREL, Michael
L

W
Repechage 2 First Round
WOLF, Aaron
ELNAHAS, Shady
W

L


Men's -100kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
KORREL, Michael
CHO, Guham
W

L


Men's -100kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
WOLF, Aaron
GASIMOV, Elmar
W

L


Men's -100kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
FONSECA, Jorge
ILYASOV, Niyaz
W

L

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2019 20:29
| Show all posts
Women's -78kg
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
AGUIAR, Mayra
Bye
-


Bye
RAMIREZ, Yahima
-




Bye
Bye
-


MAZOUZ, Sarah-Myriam
SYLLA, Mamadama
W

L








MALZAHN, Luise
Bye
-


Bye
KUKA, Loriana
-




CANTERO, Lucia
Bye
-


Bye
LEON, Karen
-
















MALONGA, Madeleine
Bye
-


LEE, Jeongyun
SHMELEVA, Antonina
W

L




OUALLAL, Kaouthar
Bye
-


Bye
CHALA, Vanessa
-








POWELL, Natalie
Bye
-


BRENES, Diana
SNYMAN, Unelle
W

L




ANTOMARCHI, Kaliema
Bye
-


Bye
CHEN, Fei
-
































STEENHUIS, Guusje
Bye
-


MA, Zhenzhao
PRODAN, Karla
W

L




OEDA, Ikumi
Bye
-


Bye
GRAF, Bernadette
-








WAGNER, Anna Maria
Bye
-


APOTEKAR, Klara
BRANSER, Marie
W

L




OTGON, Munkhtsetseg
Bye
-


Bye
YOON, Hyunji
-
















HAMADA, Shori
Bye
-


CARDENAS, Liliana
PACUT, Beata
W

L




BERGER, Sophie
Bye
-


Bye
BABINTSEVA, Aleksandra
-








VERKERK, Marhinde
Bye
-


Bye
PAPADAKIS, Nefeli
-




HSU WANG, Shu Huei
SAMPAIO, Patricia
L

W


Bye
PEKOVIC, Jovana
-


Women's -78kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
AGUIAR, Mayra
RAMIREZ, Yahima
W

L


Bye
MAZOUZ, Sarah-Myriam
-




MALZAHN, Luise
KUKA, Loriana
L

W


CANTERO, Lucia
LEON, Karen
W

L








MALONGA, Madeleine
LEE, Jeongyun
W

L


OUALLAL, Kaouthar
CHALA, Vanessa
L

W




POWELL, Natalie
BRENES, Diana
W

L


ANTOMARCHI, Kaliema
CHEN, Fei
W

L
















STEENHUIS, Guusje
MA, Zhenzhao
L

W


OEDA, Ikumi
GRAF, Bernadette
L

W




WAGNER, Anna Maria
APOTEKAR, Klara
L

W


OTGON, Munkhtsetseg
YOON, Hyunji
L

W








HAMADA, Shori
CARDENAS, Liliana
W

L


BERGER, Sophie
BABINTSEVA, Aleksandra
W

L




VERKERK, Marhinde
PAPADAKIS, Nefeli
W

L


SAMPAIO, Patricia
PEKOVIC, Jovana
W

L


Women's -78kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
AGUIAR, Mayra
MAZOUZ, Sarah-Myriam
W

L


KUKA, Loriana
CANTERO, Lucia
W

L




MALONGA, Madeleine
CHALA, Vanessa
W

L


POWELL, Natalie
ANTOMARCHI, Kaliema
W

L








MA, Zhenzhao
GRAF, Bernadette
W

L


APOTEKAR, Klara
YOON, Hyunji
W

L




HAMADA, Shori
BERGER, Sophie
W

L


VERKERK, Marhinde
SAMPAIO, Patricia
L

W


Women's -78kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
AGUIAR, Mayra
KUKA, Loriana
W

L


MALONGA, Madeleine
POWELL, Natalie
W

L




MA, Zhenzhao
APOTEKAR, Klara
L

W


HAMADA, Shori
SAMPAIO, Patricia
W

L


Women's -78kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
AGUIAR, Mayra
MALONGA, Madeleine
L

W


APOTEKAR, Klara
HAMADA, Shori
L

W


Women's -78kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
KUKA, Loriana
POWELL, Natalie
W

L
Repechage 2 First Round
MA, Zhenzhao
SAMPAIO, Patricia
L

W


Women's -78kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
KUKA, Loriana
APOTEKAR, Klara
W

L


Women's -78kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
SAMPAIO, Patricia
AGUIAR, Mayra
L

W


Women's -78kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
MALONGA, Madeleine
HAMADA, Shori
W

L

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2019 21:09
| Show all posts
Men's +100kg
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
TUSHISHVILI, Guram
Bye
-


Bye
KUMAR, Shubham
-




RAKHIMOV, Temur
Bye
-


MATSUMURA, Shin
VAKHAVIAK, Aliaksandr
L

W








Bye
Bye
-


Bye
FIGUEROA, Freddy
-




SOLIS, Francisco
Bye
-


GROL, Henk
KRAKOVETSKII, Iurii
W

L
















HARASAWA, Hisayoshi
Bye
-


KOKAURI, Ushangi
HEGYI, Stephan
L

W




NAIDAN, Tuvshinbayar
Bye
-


Bye
NDIAYE, Mbagnick
-








SILVA, Rafael
Bye
-


Bye
SADIKOVIC, Harun
-




SIMIONESCU, Vladut
Bye
-


SUA, Derek
GRANDA, Andy
L

W
































KRPALEK, Lukas
Bye
-


TADEHARA, Ajax
CULUM, Zarko
L

W




TSIARPITSKI, Uladzislau
MIRMAMADOV, Shakarmamad
L

W


Bye
OLTIBOEV, Bekmurod
-








MEYER, Roy
Bye
-


WAHID, Ahmed
TASOEV, Inal
L

W




ULZIIBAYAR, Duurenbayar
Bye
-


Bye
PARK, Liam
-
















MOURA, David
Bye
-


ZAW MYO, Oo
ZAIDAN, Rakan
L

W




DRAGIC, Vito
Bye
-


Bye
SIDIBE, Rachid
-








SASSON, Or
Bye
-


KIM, Minjong
TOKTOGONOV, Bekbolot
W

L




YUAN, Shaotong
Bye
-


Bye
FREY, Johannes
-


Men's +100kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
TUSHISHVILI, Guram
KUMAR, Shubham
W

L


RAKHIMOV, Temur
VAKHAVIAK, Aliaksandr
W

L




Bye
FIGUEROA, Freddy
-


SOLIS, Francisco
GROL, Henk
L

W








HARASAWA, Hisayoshi
HEGYI, Stephan
W

L


NAIDAN, Tuvshinbayar
NDIAYE, Mbagnick
W

L




SILVA, Rafael
SADIKOVIC, Harun
W

L


SIMIONESCU, Vladut
GRANDA, Andy
W

L
















KRPALEK, Lukas
CULUM, Zarko
W

L


MIRMAMADOV, Shakarmamad
OLTIBOEV, Bekmurod
W

L




MEYER, Roy
TASOEV, Inal
W

L


ULZIIBAYAR, Duurenbayar
PARK, Liam
W

L








MOURA, David
ZAIDAN, Rakan
W

L


DRAGIC, Vito
SIDIBE, Rachid
W

L




SASSON, Or
KIM, Minjong
L

W


YUAN, Shaotong
FREY, Johannes
L

W


Men's +100kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
TUSHISHVILI, Guram
RAKHIMOV, Temur
W

L


FIGUEROA, Freddy
GROL, Henk
L

W




HARASAWA, Hisayoshi
NAIDAN, Tuvshinbayar
W

L


SILVA, Rafael
SIMIONESCU, Vladut
W

L








KRPALEK, Lukas
MIRMAMADOV, Shakarmamad
W

L


MEYER, Roy
ULZIIBAYAR, Duurenbayar
W

L




MOURA, David
DRAGIC, Vito
W

L


KIM, Minjong
FREY, Johannes
W

L


Men's +100kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
TUSHISHVILI, Guram
GROL, Henk
W

L


HARASAWA, Hisayoshi
SILVA, Rafael
W

L




KRPALEK, Lukas
MEYER, Roy
W

L


MOURA, David
KIM, Minjong
L

W


Men's +100kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
TUSHISHVILI, Guram
HARASAWA, Hisayoshi
L

W


KRPALEK, Lukas
KIM, Minjong
W

L


Men's +100kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
GROL, Henk
SILVA, Rafael
L

W
Repechage 2 First Round
MEYER, Roy
MOURA, David
W

L


Men's +100kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
SILVA, Rafael
KIM, Minjong
L

W


Men's +100kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
MEYER, Roy
TUSHISHVILI, Guram
W

L


Men's +100kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
HARASAWA, Hisayoshi
KRPALEK, Lukas
L

W

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2019 21:25
| Show all posts
Women's +78kg
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
ORTIZ, Idalys
Bye
-


Bye
SAGNA, Monica
-




MBALLA ATANGANA, Hortence Vanessa
Bye
-


Bye
MAAN, Tulika
-








SOUZA, Beatriz
Bye
-


Bye
CUTRO-KELLY, Nina
-




KHIN MYO, Thu
Bye
-


SZIGETVARI, Mercedesz
KALANINA, Yelyzaveta
W

L
















ALTHEMAN, Maria Suelen
Bye
-


TSAI, Jia Wen
WANG, Yan
L

W




MOJICA, Melissa
Bye
-


Bye
PAULUSOVA, Marketa
-








KINDZERSKA, Iryna
Bye
-


ADLINGTON, Sarah
SAVELKOULS, Tessie
L

W




JABLONSKYTE, Sandra
Bye
-


Bye
CHEIKH ROUHOU, Nihel
-
































ASAHINA, Sarah
Bye
-


SALINAS, Ryouko
NUNES, Rochele
L

W




M BAIRO, Anne Fatoumata
Bye
-


Bye
ZABIC, Milica
-








SLUTSKAYA, Maryna
Bye
-


PAKENYTE, Santa
WILLIAMS, Mackenzie
W

L




MARATOVA, Nazgul
Bye
-


Bye
SAYIT, Kayra
-
















CERIC, Larisa
Bye
-


SUTALO, Ivana
KUELBS, Jasmin
L

W




BREDESTON, Amanda
Bye
-


Bye
TARASOVA, Galyna
-








SONE, Akira
Bye
-


HAN, Mi Jin
MARENCO, Izayana
W

L




HERSHKO, Raz
Bye
-


Bye
VELENSEK, Anamari
-


Women's +78kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
ORTIZ, Idalys
SAGNA, Monica
W

L


MBALLA ATANGANA, Hortence Vanessa
MAAN, Tulika
W

L




SOUZA, Beatriz
CUTRO-KELLY, Nina
W

L


KHIN MYO, Thu
SZIGETVARI, Mercedesz
L

W








ALTHEMAN, Maria Suelen
WANG, Yan
W

L


MOJICA, Melissa
PAULUSOVA, Marketa
W

L




KINDZERSKA, Iryna
SAVELKOULS, Tessie
W

L


JABLONSKYTE, Sandra
CHEIKH ROUHOU, Nihel
L

W
















ASAHINA, Sarah
NUNES, Rochele
W

L


M BAIRO, Anne Fatoumata
ZABIC, Milica
L

W




SLUTSKAYA, Maryna
PAKENYTE, Santa
W

L


MARATOVA, Nazgul
SAYIT, Kayra
W

L








CERIC, Larisa
KUELBS, Jasmin
W

L


BREDESTON, Amanda
TARASOVA, Galyna
L

W




SONE, Akira
HAN, Mi Jin
W

L


HERSHKO, Raz
VELENSEK, Anamari
L

W


Women's +78kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
ORTIZ, Idalys
MBALLA ATANGANA, Hortence Vanessa
W

L


SOUZA, Beatriz
SZIGETVARI, Mercedesz
W

L




ALTHEMAN, Maria Suelen
MOJICA, Melissa
W

L


KINDZERSKA, Iryna
CHEIKH ROUHOU, Nihel
W

L








ASAHINA, Sarah
ZABIC, Milica
W

L


SLUTSKAYA, Maryna
SAYIT, Kayra
L

W




CERIC, Larisa
TARASOVA, Galyna
W

L


SONE, Akira
VELENSEK, Anamari
W

L


Women's +78kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
ORTIZ, Idalys
SOUZA, Beatriz
W

L


ALTHEMAN, Maria Suelen
KINDZERSKA, Iryna
W

L




ASAHINA, Sarah
SAYIT, Kayra
L

W


CERIC, Larisa
SONE, Akira
L

W


Women's +78kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
ORTIZ, Idalys
ALTHEMAN, Maria Suelen
W

L


SAYIT, Kayra
SONE, Akira
L

W


Women's +78kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
SOUZA, Beatriz
KINDZERSKA, Iryna
W

L
Repechage 2 First Round
ASAHINA, Sarah
CERIC, Larisa
W

L


Women's +78kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
SOUZA, Beatriz
SAYIT, Kayra
L

W


Women's +78kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
ASAHINA, Sarah
ALTHEMAN, Maria Suelen
W

L


Women's +78kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
ORTIZ, Idalys
SONE, Akira
L

W

 Author| Post time: 4-9-2019 00:54
| Show all posts
Mixed Team
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
Japan
Bye
-


Netherlands
South Korea
3

4




Brazil
Germany
4

3


Azerbaijan
Portugal
4

3








France
Austria
4

2


Cuba
Kazakhstan
4

2




Russia
International Judo Federation
4

0


Mongolia
China
4

3


Mixed Team
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
Japan
South Korea
4

0


Brazil
Azerbaijan
4

1




France
Cuba
4

3


Russia
Mongolia
4

0


Mixed Team
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Japan
Brazil
4

0


France
Russia
4

3


Mixed Team
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
South Korea
Azerbaijan
2

4
Repechage 2 First Round
Cuba
Mongolia
1

4


Mixed Team
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
Azerbaijan
Russia
1

4


Mixed Team
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
Mongolia
Brazil
2

4


Mixed Team
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Japan
France
4

2

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

7-12-2021 00:16 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list