|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Triathlon ITU World Series 2019

[Copy link]
Post time: 23-8-2019 18:53
| Show all posts |Read mode
Triathlon ITU World Series 2019

Multi-Stage Event - 8 March 2019 - 31 August 2019




Calendar

DatesVenue
Event
Gender
Status
March 8th, 2019 Abu Dhabi
Men's+Women's
Completed
April 27th, 2019 Bermuda
Men's+Women's
Completed
May 18th, 2019 Yokohama
Men's+Women's
Completed
June 9th, 2019 Leeds
Men's+Women's
Completed
June 29th, 2019 Montreal
Men's+Women's
Completed
July 6th, 2019 Hamburg
Men's+Women's
Completed
July 20th, 2019 Edmonton
Men's+Women's
Completed
August 31st, 2019 Lausanne
Men's+Women's
Completed


Total Events

Event
Total
Men's Individual
8
Women's Individual
8


Points System
Triathlon ITU World Series 2019

Stages 1-7

Place
Points
1st
800
2nd
740
3rd
685
4th
633
5th
586
6th
542
7th
501
8th
464
9th
429
10th
397
11th
367
12th
339
13th
314
14th
290
15th
269
16th
248
17th
230
18th
213
19th
197
20th
182
21st
168
22nd
156
23rd
144
24th
133
25th
123
26th
114
27th
105
28th
97
29th
90
30th
83
31st
77
32nd
71
33rd
66
34th
61
35th
56
36th
52
37th
48
38th
44
39th
41
40th
38

Grand Final

Place
Points
1st
1200
2nd
1100
3rd
1027
4th
950
5th
879
6th
813
7th
752
8th
695
9th
643
10th
595
11th
550
12th
509
13th
471
14th
436
15th
403
16th
373
17th
345
18th
319
19th
295
20th
273
21st
252
22nd
233
23rd
216
24th
200
25th
185
26th
171
27th
158
28th
146
29th
135
30th
125
31st
116
32nd
107
33rd
99
34th
92
35th
85
36th
78
37th
72
38th
67
39th
62
40th
57
41st
53
42nd
49
43rd
45
44th
42
45th
39
46th
36
47th
33
48th
30
49th
28
50th
26


Points System
Triathlon ITU Ranking

Stages 1-7

Place
Points
1st
750
2nd
694
3rd
642
4th
594
5th
549
6th
508
7th
470
8th
435
9th
402
10th
372
11th
344
12th
318
13th
294
14th
272
15th
252
16th
233
17th
215
18th
199
19th
184
20th
171
21st
158
22nd
146
23rd
135
24th
125
25th
115
26th
107
27th
99
28th
91
29th
85
30th
78
31st
72
32nd
67
33rd
62
34th
57
35th
53
36th
49
37th
45
38th
42
39th
39
40th
36
41st
33
42nd
31
43rd
28
44th
26
45th
24
46th
22
47th
21
48th
19
49th
18
50th
16

Grand Final

Place
Points
1st
1000
2nd
925
3rd
856
4th
791
5th
732
6th
677
7th
626
8th
579
9th
536
10th
496
11th
459
12th
424
13th
392
14th
363
15th
336
16th
311
17th
287
18th
266
19th
246
20th
227
21st
210
22nd
195
23rd
180
24th
166
25th
154
26th
142
27th
132
28th
122
29th
113
30th
104
31st
96
32nd
89
33rd
83
34th
76
35th
71
36th
65
37th
60
38th
56
39th
52
40th
48
41st
44
42nd
41
43rd
38
44th
35
45th
32
46th
30
47th
28
48th
26
49th
24
50th
22
 Author| Post time: 23-8-2019 18:54
| Show all posts
Men's Individual
Final Ranking

Vincent Luis
5095

Mario Mola
4939

Javier Gomez Noya
4533

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
Fernando Alarza
4395
5
Marten Van Riel
3659
6
Jacob Birtwhistle
3433
7
Henri Schoeman
3148
8
Léo Bergere
3042
9
Gustav Iden
3028
10
Kristian Blummenfelt
2892
11
Hayden Wilde
2677
12
Alex Yee
2521
13
Bence Bicsák
2489
14
Jelle Geens
2438
15
Jonathan Brownlee
2254
16
Tyler Mislawchuk
2249
17
Jonas Schomburg
2230
18
Dorian Coninx
2062
19
Aaron Royle
2010
20
Sam Ward
1905
21
Antonio Serrat Seoane
1750
22
Alois Knabl
1705
23
Morgan Pearson
1699
24
Matthew McElroy
1497
25
Pierre Le Corre
1466
26
Thomas Bishop
1324
27
Alessandro Fabian
1310
27
Joao Pereira
1310
29
Richard Murray
1285
30
Ryan Sissons
1186
31
Simon Viain
1131
32
Casper Stornes
1118
33
Matthew Hauser
1085
34
Luke Willian
1059
35
Ryan Fisher
1024
36
Ben Kanute
919
37
Justus Nieschlag
836
38
Adrien Briffod
816
39
Lasse Lührs
792
40
Andreas Schilling
787
41
Andrea Salvisberg
776
42
Shachar Sagiv
766
43
Vicente Hernandez
728
44
Tony Smoragiewicz
720
45
Irving Perez
717
46
Joao Silva
663
47
Max Studer
658
48
Stefan Zachäus
622
49
Wian Sullwald
593
50
Eli Hemming
522
51
Rostislav Pevtsov
476
52
Ryan Bailie
448
53
Seth Rider
424
54
Tayler Reid
408
55
Matthew Sharpe
407
56
Sylvain Fridelance
375
57
Florin Salvisberg
368
58
Davide Uccellari
363
59
Richard Varga
351
60
Jorik Van Egdom
344
61
Valentin Wernz
342
62
Lukas Hollaus
336
62
Vasco Vilaca
336
64
Russell White
322
65
Jonas Breinlinger
321
66
Tamás Tóth
310
67
William Huffman
274
68
Márk Dévay
243
69
Takumi Hojo
230
70
Kenji Nener
225
71
Gabriel Sandör
180
72
Ilya Prasolov
154
73
Brandon Copeland
142
74
Alexis Lepage
132
75
Reinaldo Colucci
127
76
Juan Jose Andrade Figueroa
122
77
Gábor Faldum
112
78
Danilo Pimentel
104
78
Marco Van Der Stel
104
80
Manoel Messias
96
80
Luciano Taccone
96
82
Felipe Barraza
89
83
Delian Stateff
83
84
Ran Sagiv
76
85
Igor Polyanskiy
65
85
Maximilian Schwetz
65
87
Jumpei Furuya
52
88
Edson Gomez Ruiz
48
88
Gregor Payet
48

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2019 18:54
| Show all posts
Women's Individual
Final Ranking

Katie Zaferes
6175

Jessica Learmonth
5326

Georgia Taylor-Brown
5191

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
Taylor Spivey
4651
5
Summer Rappaport
3589
6
Rachel Klamer
3586
7
Non Stanford
3435
8
Cassandre Beaugrand
2548
9
Annamaria Mazzetti
2456
10
Laura Lindemann
2427
11
Joanna Brown
2414
12
Vicky Holland
2409
13
Lisa Perterer
2376
14
Alice Betto
2233
15
Taylor Knibb
2231
16
Claire Michel
2220
17
Yuko Takahashi
2148
18
Emma Jackson
2080
19
Verena Steinhauser
2077
20
Ashleigh Gentle
1947
21
Leonie Periault
1731
22
Sophie Coldwell
1725
23
Lotte Miller
1715
24
Chelsea Burns
1616
25
Vittoria Lopes
1610
26
Jaz Hedgeland
1564
27
Tamara Gorman
1561
28
Vendula Frintova
1512
29
Maya Kingma
1412
30
Nicole Van Der Kaay
1397
31
Natalie Van Coevorden
1351
32
Nicola Spirig
1199
33
Jolanda Annen
1169
34
Julia Hauser
1096
35
Angelica Olmo
1050
36
Flora Duffy
915
37
Miriam Casillas García
906
38
Ainsley Thorpe
774
39
Kelly-Ann Perkins
762
40
Jodie Stimpson
728
41
Luisa Baptista
689
42
Carolina Routier
686
43
Sandra Dodet
678
44
Melanie Santos
543
45
Emma Jeffcoat
541
46
Beth Potter
515
47
Juri Ide
500
48
Cecilia Perez
492
49
Valerie Barthelemy
488
50
Sara Perez Sala
483
51
Ai Ueda
454
52
Romana Gajdošová
403
53
Lizeth Rueda Santos
401
53
Yuka Sato
401
55
Claudia Rivas
374
56
Gillian Sanders
354
57
Julie Derron
331
58
Charlotte McShane
311
59
Adriana Barraza
288
60
Emilie Morier
287
61
Kirsten Kasper
266
62
Zsófia Kovács
258
63
Nina Eim
252
64
Lena Meißner
246
64
Caroline Pohle
246
66
Sophie Corbidge
228
67
Alissa Konig
195
68
Simone Ackermann
183
69
Wen Wei
154
70
Petra Kurikova
148
71
Edda Hannesdottir
142
71
India Lee
142
73
Renee Tomlin
122
74
Anna Godoy Contreras
120
75
Michelle Flipo
113
76
Kaidi Kivioja
103
77
Niina Kishimoto
83
77
Alexandra Razarenova
83
79
Zsanett Bragmayer
76
80
Mercedes Romero Orozco
71
81
Anne Holm
60
82
Lisa Berger
35

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2019 18:56
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Abu Dhabi (UAE) - 8 March 2019




Events

  • Men's Individual (1/8)
  • Women's Individual (1/8)


Official Schedule
Gulf Standard Time (GMT +4)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, March 8th
14:06 Men's Individual Sprint
16:06 Women's Individual Sprint


 Author| Post time: 23-8-2019 19:00
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Abu Dhabi (UAE) - 8 March 2019


Men's Individual Sprint (1/8)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Mario Mola
00:52:0000:08:50+00:00:53+00:27:48+00:00:29+00:14:00

Alex Yee
00:52:0300:09:05+00:00:50+00:27:38+00:00:22+00:14:07

Fernando Alarza
00:52:1200:08:58+00:00:52+00:27:41+00:00:23+00:14:18

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Léo Bergere
00:52:14
00:08:47
00:00:54
00:27:45
00:00:22
00:14:27
5
Vincent Luis
00:52:15
00:08:39
00:00:51
00:28:00
00:00:22
00:14:23
6
Sam Ward
00:52:16
00:08:45
00:00:53
00:27:46
00:00:21
00:14:31
7
Henri Schoeman
00:52:17
00:08:38
00:00:52
00:27:56
00:00:22
00:14:29
8
Jacob Birtwhistle
00:52:21
00:09:01
00:00:52
00:27:36
00:00:23
00:14:29
9
Thomas Bishop
00:52:23
00:08:43
00:00:55
00:27:54
00:00:23
00:14:27
10
Hayden Wilde
00:52:25
00:09:11
00:00:50
00:27:23
00:00:18
00:14:43
11
Tyler Mislawchuk
00:52:27
00:08:47
00:00:50
00:27:50
00:00:23
00:14:37
12
Joao Pereira
00:52:27
00:09:07
00:00:53
00:27:29
00:00:23
00:14:35
13
Eli Hemming
00:52:27
00:08:59
00:00:53
00:27:34
00:00:23
00:14:38
14
Andreas Schilling
00:52:31
00:09:14
00:00:53
00:27:19
00:00:28
00:14:37
15
Lukas Hollaus
00:52:33
00:09:12
00:00:53
00:27:20
00:00:20
00:14:48
16
Joao Silva
00:52:35
00:09:03
00:00:53
00:27:38
00:00:27
00:14:33
17
Bence Bicsák
00:52:35
00:09:11
00:00:53
00:27:29
00:00:32
00:14:31
18
Jonas Schomburg
00:52:36
00:08:49
00:00:53
00:27:46
00:00:20
00:14:48
19
Vicente Hernandez
00:52:37
00:09:11
00:00:55
00:27:30
00:00:27
00:14:34
20
Matthew McElroy
00:52:47
00:08:59
00:00:53
00:27:40
00:00:25
00:14:50
21
Antonio Serrat Seoane
00:52:48
00:09:08
00:00:56
00:27:34
00:00:23
00:14:47
22
Gustav Iden
00:52:53
00:09:11
00:00:55
00:27:27
00:00:24
00:14:57
23
Jorik Van Egdom
00:52:57
00:09:08
00:00:59
00:27:23
00:00:24
00:15:04
24
Richard Murray
00:53:01
00:09:15
00:00:53
00:27:18
00:00:22
00:15:12
25
Adrien Briffod
00:53:02
00:09:13
00:00:53
00:27:28
00:00:21
00:15:07
26
Luke Willian
00:53:04
00:09:10
00:00:55
00:27:28
00:00:24
00:15:08
27
Alessandro Fabian
00:53:06
00:09:13
00:00:54
00:27:21
00:00:22
00:15:17
28
Irving Perez
00:53:10
00:08:57
00:00:54
00:27:43
00:00:26
00:15:10
29
Ben Kanute
00:53:21
00:08:41
00:00:50
00:27:58
00:00:22
00:15:30
30
Alois Knabl
00:53:22
00:08:40
00:00:56
00:27:53
00:00:25
00:15:29
31
Manoel Messias
00:53:23
00:09:17
00:00:52
00:27:28
00:00:25
00:15:22
32
Kristian Blummenfelt
00:53:30
00:09:03
00:00:56
00:27:31
00:00:23
00:15:37
33
Lasse Lührs
00:53:32
00:09:01
00:00:55
00:27:31
00:00:22
00:15:43
34
Shachar Sagiv
00:53:35
00:09:00
00:00:53
00:27:42
00:00:23
00:15:38
35
Gábor Faldum
00:53:42
00:09:14
00:00:54
00:27:25
00:00:21
00:15:47
36
Aaron Royle
00:53:53
00:08:41
00:00:55
00:28:00
00:00:24
00:15:52
37
Dorian Coninx
00:54:09
00:08:43
00:00:52
00:27:56
00:00:23
00:16:15
38
Marten Van Riel
00:54:15
00:08:46
00:00:53
00:27:53
00:00:24
00:16:19
39
Russell White
00:54:16
00:09:07
00:00:58
00:27:33
00:00:23
00:16:16
40
Tayler Reid
00:54:18
00:08:55
00:00:54
00:27:46
00:00:22
00:16:21
41
Marco Van Der Stel
00:55:06
00:08:56
00:00:54
00:27:47
00:00:23
00:17:07
42
Casper Stornes
00:55:25
00:09:06
00:00:57
00:28:36
00:00:28
00:16:17
43
Crisanto Grajales
00:55:44
00:09:13
00:00:56
00:29:22
00:00:26
00:15:47
44
Richard Varga
00:55:49
00:08:38
00:00:58
00:30:05
00:00:28
00:15:39
45
Alexis Lepage
00:57:13
00:09:05
00:00:50
00:31:17
00:00:24
00:15:36
46
Diogo Sclebin
00:59:41
00:09:15
00:00:54
00:31:07
00:00:25
00:17:57
Pierre Le Corre
DNF
00:08:55
00:00:53
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Ryan Bailie
DNF
00:08:54
00:00:55
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Jelle Geens
DNF
00:09:00
00:00:51
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Matthew Sharpe
DNF
00:08:45
00:00:53
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Dmitry Polyanskiy
DNF
00:08:45
00:00:51
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Morgan Pearson
DNF
00:08:51
00:00:50
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Igor Polyanskiy
DNF
00:08:54
00:00:56
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Jumpei Furuya
DNF
00:09:10
00:00:55
00:28:28
00:00:23
00:00:00
Simon Westermann
DNF
00:08:59
00:00:52
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2019 19:06
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Abu Dhabi (UAE) - 8 March 2019


Women's Individual Sprint (1/8)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Katie Zaferes
00:55:3100:09:08+00:00:55+00:28:55+00:00:25+00:16:09

Taylor Spivey
00:55:5700:09:09+00:00:56+00:28:53+00:00:28+00:16:33

Jessica Learmonth
00:56:0600:09:06+00:00:59+00:28:52+00:00:26+00:16:44

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Taylor Knibb
00:56:09
00:09:15
00:00:57
00:28:47
00:00:27
00:16:44
5
Non Stanford
00:56:37
00:09:26
00:00:56
00:29:41
00:00:25
00:16:11
6
Lotte Miller
00:56:42
00:09:12
00:00:57
00:28:49
00:00:26
00:17:20
7
Cassandre Beaugrand
00:56:45
00:09:25
00:00:55
00:29:48
00:00:25
00:16:15
8
Vicky Holland
00:56:50
00:09:23
00:00:55
00:29:45
00:00:24
00:16:25
9
Georgia Taylor-Brown
00:56:53
00:09:34
00:01:02
00:29:28
00:00:27
00:16:25
10
Ashleigh Gentle
00:56:57
00:09:39
00:00:55
00:29:31
00:00:25
00:16:28
11
Laura Lindemann
00:57:00
00:09:20
00:00:56
00:29:47
00:00:26
00:16:33
12
Leonie Periault
00:57:03
00:09:31
00:00:58
00:29:41
00:00:29
00:16:26
13
Rachel Klamer
00:57:06
00:09:20
00:00:58
00:29:46
00:00:24
00:16:40
14
Jolanda Annen
00:57:11
00:09:23
00:01:01
00:29:40
00:00:24
00:16:45
15
Vendula Frintova
00:57:18
00:09:20
00:01:00
00:29:46
00:00:30
00:16:45
16
Chelsea Burns
00:57:21
00:09:19
00:00:57
00:29:55
00:00:35
00:16:37
17
Annamaria Mazzetti
00:57:21
00:09:26
00:00:58
00:29:41
00:00:25
00:16:53
18
Verena Steinhauser
00:57:28
00:09:27
00:00:56
00:29:39
00:00:27
00:17:02
19
Ainsley Thorpe
00:57:31
00:09:34
00:00:54
00:29:42
00:00:26
00:16:57
20
Claire Michel
00:57:37
00:09:34
00:00:58
00:29:40
00:00:28
00:16:59
21
Emma Jeffcoat
00:57:55
00:09:11
00:00:57
00:29:39
00:00:24
00:17:46
22
Maya Kingma
00:57:58
00:09:13
00:00:58
00:28:49
00:00:26
00:18:34
23
Melanie Santos
00:57:59
00:09:28
00:00:56
00:29:48
00:00:28
00:17:21
24
Lisa Perterer
00:58:01
00:09:38
00:00:57
00:29:35
00:00:29
00:17:25
25
Yuko Takahashi
00:58:15
00:09:18
00:00:59
00:29:49
00:00:26
00:17:44
26
India Lee
00:58:25
00:09:33
00:00:57
00:29:33
00:00:29
00:17:54
27
Carolina Routier
00:58:28
00:09:11
00:00:59
00:30:00
00:00:28
00:17:52
28
Sara Perez Sala
00:58:33
00:09:14
00:01:04
00:29:55
00:00:31
00:17:52
29
Sandra Dodet
00:58:38
00:09:21
00:00:56
00:30:20
00:00:28
00:17:34
30
Nicole Van Der Kaay
00:58:43
00:09:24
00:00:54
00:29:53
00:00:36
00:17:57
31
Romana Gajdošová
00:58:49
00:09:36
00:00:56
00:29:36
00:00:27
00:18:16
32
Vittoria Lopes
00:58:52
00:09:13
00:00:57
00:29:57
00:00:29
00:18:18
33
Miriam Casillas García
00:58:55
00:09:31
00:00:57
00:29:40
00:00:25
00:18:24
34
Julia Hauser
00:58:56
00:09:41
00:00:58
00:31:01
00:00:26
00:16:53
35
Summer Rappaport
00:59:17
00:09:08
00:00:57
00:30:49
00:00:30
00:17:55
36
Zsófia Kovács
00:59:22
00:09:32
00:00:55
00:31:14
00:00:25
00:17:19
37
Anne Holm
00:59:28
00:09:19
00:00:55
00:29:55
00:00:28
00:18:52
38
Ai Ueda
00:59:31
00:09:45
00:00:59
00:31:28
00:00:25
00:16:55
39
Juri Ide
00:59:38
00:09:33
00:01:04
00:31:37
00:00:26
00:17:01
40
Gillian Sanders
00:59:41
00:09:38
00:00:59
00:31:37
00:00:23
00:17:05
41
Anna Godoy Contreras
00:59:50
00:09:15
00:00:57
00:31:29
00:00:29
00:17:42
42
Helena Carvalho
01:00:07
00:09:23
00:01:03
00:29:47
00:00:26
00:19:29
43
Lisa Berger
01:00:08
00:09:37
00:00:56
00:31:05
00:00:26
00:18:05
44
Kirsten Nuyes
01:00:16
00:09:40
00:01:03
00:31:30
00:00:24
00:17:41
45
Michelle Flipo
01:00:34
00:09:37
00:00:57
00:31:40
00:00:26
00:17:56
46
Simone Ackermann
01:00:57
00:09:22
00:01:02
00:31:17
00:00:30
00:18:48
47
Luisa Baptista
01:01:11
00:09:26
00:00:56
00:31:53
00:00:28
00:18:29
48
Yuka Sato
01:01:17
00:09:31
00:00:59
00:31:12
00:00:28
00:19:09
49
Margit Vanek
01:01:43
00:09:14
00:00:59
00:31:30
00:00:25
00:19:38
50
Jolien Vermeylen
01:01:58
00:09:21
00:00:59
00:31:57
00:00:24
00:19:20
Natalie Van Coevorden
DNF
00:09:18
00:01:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Joanna Brown
DNF
00:09:36
00:01:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Charlotte McShane
DNF
00:09:31
00:00:59
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Rebecca Spence
DNF
00:09:28
00:00:58
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Fuka Sega
DNF
00:09:32
00:00:59
00:34:31
00:00:31
00:00:00

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2019 19:15
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Bermuda (BER) - 27 April 2019




Events

  • Men's Individual (2/8)
  • Women's Individual (2/8)


Official Schedule
Atlantic Daylight Time (GMT -3)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, April 27th
13:06 Men's Individual
16:06 Women's Individual


 Author| Post time: 23-8-2019 20:56
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Bermuda (BER) - 27 April 2019


Men's Individual (2/8)
Final Results

Dorian Coninx
01:50:3600:18:04+00:00:45+01:00:49+00:00:22+00:30:38

Javier Gomez Noya
01:50:3800:18:07+00:00:41+01:00:52+00:00:21+00:30:39

Gustav Iden
01:50:3800:18:52+00:00:41+01:00:04+00:00:23+00:30:41

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Vincent Luis
01:50:48
00:17:54
00:00:42
01:01:00
00:00:19
00:30:54
5
Kristian Blummenfelt
01:51:04
00:18:28
00:00:42
01:00:27
00:00:27
00:31:02
6
Pierre Le Corre
01:51:10
00:18:02
00:00:41
01:00:56
00:00:19
00:31:14
7
Bence Bicsák
01:51:11
00:18:43
00:00:39
01:00:20
00:00:25
00:31:05
8
Joao Pereira
01:51:12
00:18:31
00:00:39
01:00:31
00:00:25
00:31:09
9
Fernando Alarza
01:51:29
00:18:32
00:00:41
01:00:30
00:00:23
00:31:24
10
Léo Bergere
01:51:47
00:18:05
00:00:42
01:00:50
00:00:21
00:31:51
11
Jonathan Brownlee
01:51:54
00:18:04
00:00:39
01:00:58
00:00:22
00:31:54
12
Andreas Schilling
01:51:58
00:18:51
00:00:42
01:00:10
00:00:24
00:31:53
13
Marten Van Riel
01:51:59
00:17:58
00:00:41
01:00:58
00:00:20
00:32:03
14
Aaron Royle
01:52:07
00:17:57
00:00:43
01:01:00
00:00:23
00:32:07
15
Henri Schoeman
01:52:09
00:18:00
00:00:37
01:01:00
00:00:19
00:32:14
16
Tony Smoragiewicz
01:52:15
00:19:07
00:00:40
00:59:55
00:00:23
00:32:12
17
Alois Knabl
01:52:15
00:17:54
00:00:41
01:01:02
00:00:23
00:32:17
18
Jonas Schomburg
01:52:15
00:18:01
00:00:40
01:00:20
00:00:21
00:32:55
19
Ryan Fisher
01:52:19
00:18:06
00:00:42
01:00:51
00:00:19
00:32:23
20
Antonio Serrat Seoane
01:52:38
00:18:12
00:00:40
01:00:51
00:00:22
00:32:35
21
Hayden Wilde
01:52:50
00:19:08
00:00:37
00:59:53
00:00:21
00:32:53
22
Simon Viain
01:52:56
00:19:03
00:00:41
00:59:59
00:00:21
00:32:54
23
Lasse Lührs
01:53:00
00:18:46
00:00:43
01:00:14
00:00:25
00:32:55
24
Irving Perez
01:53:16
00:18:30
00:00:41
01:00:31
00:00:24
00:33:11
25
Jelle Geens
01:53:24
00:19:05
00:00:38
01:02:13
00:00:20
00:31:10
26
Mario Mola
01:53:25
00:19:06
00:00:38
01:02:14
00:00:21
00:31:08
27
Alessandro Fabian
01:53:31
00:18:04
00:00:39
01:00:58
00:00:22
00:33:30
28
Jacob Birtwhistle
01:53:59
00:19:01
00:00:39
01:02:16
00:00:20
00:31:46
29
Morgan Pearson
01:54:12
00:18:10
00:00:41
01:03:10
00:00:27
00:31:47
30
Jorik Van Egdom
01:54:22
00:19:03
00:00:41
00:59:51
00:00:23
00:34:25
31
Wian Sullwald
01:54:54
00:18:06
00:00:41
01:03:12
00:00:22
00:32:36
32
Matthew McElroy
01:55:01
00:19:09
00:00:40
01:02:08
00:00:20
00:32:45
33
Tamás Tóth
01:55:19
00:18:35
00:00:40
01:00:25
00:00:25
00:35:16
34
Adrien Briffod
01:55:41
00:18:58
00:00:38
01:00:03
00:00:20
00:35:44
35
William Huffman
01:55:47
00:18:04
00:00:40
01:03:16
00:00:23
00:33:24
36
Igor Polyanskiy
01:55:57
00:17:59
00:00:40
01:03:18
00:00:22
00:33:38
37
Brandon Copeland
01:56:24
00:18:43
00:00:40
01:02:33
00:00:20
00:34:09
38
Casper Stornes
01:56:42
00:18:55
00:00:47
01:00:00
00:00:24
00:36:38
39
Gábor Faldum
01:57:04
00:18:48
00:00:39
01:02:32
00:00:19
00:34:46
40
Vicente Hernandez
01:57:15
00:18:29
00:00:46
01:00:24
00:00:27
00:37:12
41
Dmitry Polyanskiy
01:57:36
00:18:05
00:00:42
01:03:17
00:00:24
00:35:11
42
Delian Stateff
01:57:46
00:18:22
00:00:42
01:02:56
00:00:25
00:35:23
43
Russell White
01:58:24
00:18:26
00:00:42
01:02:54
00:00:23
00:36:01
Richard Varga
DNF
00:18:09
00:00:41
01:00:49
00:00:22
00:00:00
Reinaldo Colucci
DNF
00:19:11
00:00:39
01:02:15
00:00:25
00:00:00
Jan Celustka
DNF
00:18:47
00:00:40
01:02:32
00:00:23
00:00:00
Eli Hemming
DNF
00:18:10
00:00:40
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Tyler Mislawchuk
DNF
00:18:47
00:00:38
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Rodrigo Gonzalez
DNF
00:19:02
00:00:40
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Fabian Villanueva Moehl
LAP
00:19:05
00:00:41
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Joao Silva
DNF
00:19:08
00:00:41
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Manoel Messias
DNF
00:19:09
00:00:41
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Erwin Vanderplancke
LAP
00:19:04
00:00:41
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2019 21:00
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Bermuda (BER) - 27 April 2019


Women's Individual (2/8)
Final Results

Katie Zaferes
01:59:5200:19:13+00:00:42+01:04:43+00:00:29+00:34:46

Jessica Learmonth
02:01:3300:19:07+00:00:45+01:04:46+00:00:24+00:36:32

Joanna Brown
02:02:0500:19:57+00:00:42+01:06:28+00:00:23+00:34:37

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Lisa Perterer
02:02:14
00:19:52
00:00:40
01:06:37
00:00:28
00:34:39
5
Georgia Taylor-Brown
02:02:22
00:19:52
00:00:44
01:06:32
00:00:26
00:34:51
6
Taylor Spivey
02:02:40
00:19:17
00:00:41
01:07:11
00:00:26
00:35:07
7
Angelica Olmo
02:02:53
00:19:48
00:00:44
01:06:36
00:00:24
00:35:22
8
Lotte Miller
02:03:05
00:19:15
00:00:43
01:04:40
00:00:28
00:38:02
9
Natalie Van Coevorden
02:03:37
00:19:17
00:00:42
01:07:11
00:00:29
00:35:59
10
Julia Hauser
02:03:40
00:19:50
00:00:46
01:06:36
00:00:29
00:36:01
11
Rachel Klamer
02:03:44
00:19:57
00:00:44
01:06:33
00:00:24
00:36:09
12
Summer Rappaport
02:03:54
00:19:10
00:00:45
01:08:49
00:00:23
00:34:49
13
Non Stanford
02:03:55
00:20:21
00:00:43
01:08:07
00:00:25
00:34:21
14
Melanie Santos
02:04:08
00:19:19
00:00:41
01:07:12
00:00:26
00:36:31
15
Vicky Holland
02:04:26
00:19:10
00:00:41
01:07:17
00:00:23
00:36:57
16
Alice Betto
02:04:41
00:19:41
00:00:41
01:06:49
00:00:33
00:36:59
17
Vendula Frintova
02:04:59
00:19:47
00:00:45
01:08:42
00:00:26
00:35:20
18
Chelsea Burns
02:05:31
00:19:55
00:00:42
01:08:05
00:00:29
00:36:22
19
Cassandre Beaugrand
02:05:37
00:19:48
00:00:42
01:08:46
00:00:55
00:35:28
20
Claire Michel
02:05:38
00:19:55
00:00:46
01:08:33
00:00:27
00:35:59
21
Luisa Baptista
02:05:48
00:19:51
00:00:52
01:08:36
00:00:33
00:35:58
22
Verena Steinhauser
02:05:48
00:20:10
00:00:43
01:08:17
00:00:29
00:36:12
23
Cecilia Perez
02:06:15
00:20:21
00:00:43
01:08:14
00:00:27
00:36:32
24
Vittoria Lopes
02:06:24
00:19:12
00:00:44
01:07:17
00:00:29
00:38:44
25
Juri Ide
02:06:57
00:19:54
00:00:44
01:08:35
00:00:23
00:37:23
26
Ashleigh Gentle
02:07:15
00:20:56
00:00:40
01:09:40
00:00:25
00:35:35
27
Yuko Takahashi
02:07:29
00:19:57
00:00:43
01:08:33
00:00:22
00:37:56
28
Carolina Routier
02:07:45
00:19:20
00:00:41
01:09:12
00:00:29
00:38:06
29
Michelle Flipo
02:07:46
00:20:10
00:00:42
01:08:21
00:00:25
00:38:10
30
Sara Perez Sala
02:08:05
00:19:23
00:00:42
01:09:13
00:00:27
00:38:22
31
Maya Kingma
02:08:38
00:19:08
00:00:43
01:09:21
00:00:35
00:38:54
32
Lizeth Rueda Santos
02:08:57
00:19:43
00:00:45
01:08:50
00:00:24
00:39:17
33
Zsófia Kovács
02:11:10
00:19:54
00:00:42
01:10:18
00:00:26
00:39:52
34
Kirsten Nuyes
02:12:00
00:20:24
00:00:45
01:10:09
00:00:23
00:40:21
Tamara Gorman
DNF
00:19:15
00:00:44
01:09:47
00:00:23
00:00:00
Jolanda Annen
DNF
00:19:23
00:00:42
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Leonie Periault
DNF
00:20:24
00:00:41
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Annamaria Mazzetti
DNF
00:20:24
00:00:43
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Jessica Romero Tinoco
LAP
00:20:22
00:00:45
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Adriana Barraza
LAP
00:20:25
00:00:44
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Paola Diaz
LAP
00:20:25
00:00:46
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Gillian Sanders
LAP
00:20:27
00:00:43
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Renee Tomlin
LAP
00:21:27
00:00:40
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Ai Ueda
LAP
00:22:50
00:00:45
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2019 21:01
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Yokohama (JPN) - 18 May 2019




Events

  • Men's Individual (3/8)
  • Women's Individual (3/8)


Official Schedule
Japan Standard Time (GMT +9)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, May 18th
10:06 Women's Individual
13:06 Men's Individual


 Author| Post time: 23-8-2019 21:05
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Yokohama (JPN) - 18 May 2019


Women's Individual (3/8)
Final Results

Katie Zaferes
01:52:1200:18:46+00:00:54+00:58:06+00:00:22+00:34:07

Summer Rappaport
01:52:3300:18:47+00:00:57+00:58:03+00:00:22+00:34:25

Taylor Spivey
01:53:2900:18:43+00:00:58+00:58:04+00:00:26+00:35:19

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Yuko Takahashi
01:53:38
00:18:49
00:00:56
00:58:01
00:00:21
00:35:32
5
Georgia Taylor-Brown
01:54:25
00:18:58
00:00:56
00:59:55
00:00:24
00:34:14
6
Jessica Learmonth
01:54:52
00:18:39
00:00:59
00:58:07
00:00:26
00:36:43
7
Maya Kingma
01:54:59
00:18:41
00:01:01
00:58:05
00:00:26
00:36:48
8
Non Stanford
01:55:10
00:18:56
00:00:57
00:59:56
00:00:24
00:34:59
9
Tamara Gorman
01:55:35
00:18:56
00:00:59
00:59:56
00:00:23
00:35:24
10
Laura Lindemann
01:55:43
00:19:39
00:00:57
01:00:12
00:00:23
00:34:34
11
Lotte Miller
01:55:46
00:18:49
00:00:58
00:57:58
00:00:27
00:37:35
12
Vendula Frintova
01:55:52
00:19:32
00:01:01
01:00:15
00:00:23
00:34:42
13
Chelsea Burns
01:56:18
00:19:09
00:01:00
01:00:41
00:00:24
00:35:05
14
Natalie Van Coevorden
01:56:22
00:18:57
00:00:57
00:59:56
00:00:25
00:36:09
15
Joanna Brown
01:56:27
00:19:32
00:00:58
01:00:19
00:00:23
00:35:18
16
Annamaria Mazzetti
01:56:36
00:19:26
00:01:00
01:00:24
00:00:22
00:35:26
17
Miriam Casillas García
01:56:43
00:19:35
00:00:56
01:00:18
00:00:28
00:35:28
18
Emma Jeffcoat
01:56:49
00:18:51
00:00:58
01:00:00
00:00:26
00:36:36
19
Verena Steinhauser
01:56:59
00:19:32
00:00:58
01:00:19
00:00:24
00:35:48
20
Alice Betto
01:57:27
00:18:59
00:00:57
00:59:54
00:00:25
00:37:15
21
Jaz Hedgeland
01:57:55
00:19:02
00:00:58
01:00:51
00:00:22
00:36:45
22
Yuka Sato
01:58:08
00:19:34
00:01:01
01:00:16
00:00:25
00:36:53
23
Lisa Perterer
01:58:15
00:19:56
00:00:56
01:01:38
00:00:26
00:35:21
24
Julia Hauser
01:58:17
00:19:53
00:01:01
01:01:37
00:00:24
00:35:24
25
Claire Michel
01:58:19
00:19:52
00:00:58
01:01:40
00:00:24
00:35:27
26
Juri Ide
01:58:27
00:19:18
00:01:08
01:00:25
00:00:22
00:37:17
27
Nicole Van Der Kaay
01:59:15
00:19:32
00:01:01
01:00:17
00:00:22
00:38:06
28
Renee Tomlin
01:59:32
00:19:51
00:00:59
01:01:40
00:00:27
00:36:37
29
Leonie Periault
01:59:34
00:19:52
00:01:01
01:01:37
00:00:24
00:36:42
30
Zsófia Kovács
02:00:04
00:19:55
00:00:59
01:01:39
00:00:23
00:37:09
31
Sophie Corbidge
02:00:32
00:19:52
00:01:00
01:01:39
00:00:22
00:37:41
32
Gillian Sanders
02:00:37
00:20:20
00:01:03
01:01:54
00:00:24
00:36:59
33
Niina Kishimoto
02:00:41
00:19:53
00:00:57
01:01:40
00:00:23
00:37:50
34
Cecilia Perez
02:00:44
00:19:53
00:01:02
01:01:38
00:00:26
00:37:48
35
Carolina Routier
02:01:20
00:18:56
00:01:01
01:00:53
00:00:26
00:40:05
36
Romana Gajdošová
02:01:30
00:19:52
00:01:00
01:01:40
00:00:23
00:38:37
37
Kaidi Kivioja
02:02:07
00:20:19
00:00:56
01:02:01
00:00:27
00:38:25
38
Kim Kilgroe
02:04:07
00:20:29
00:00:56
01:01:49
00:00:26
00:40:30
39
Sophie Chase
02:05:37
00:19:54
00:00:58
01:02:24
00:00:27
00:41:56
Cassandre Beaugrand
DNF
00:18:59
00:00:57
00:59:56
00:00:28
00:00:00
Barbara Riveros
DNF
00:20:00
00:01:03
01:02:14
00:00:27
00:00:00
Ashleigh Gentle
DNF
00:20:26
00:00:57
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Kelly-Ann Perkins
LAP
00:18:48
00:01:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Ai Ueda
LAP
00:21:38
00:00:57
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2019 21:10
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Yokohama (JPN) - 18 May 2019


Men's Individual (3/8)
Final Results

Vincent Luis
01:43:2100:17:41+00:00:55+00:54:07+00:00:18+00:30:21

Henri Schoeman
01:43:2400:17:39+00:01:02+00:54:02+00:00:20+00:30:22

Bence Bicsák
01:43:2600:17:52+00:00:51+00:53:59+00:00:23+00:30:23

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Javier Gomez Noya
01:43:38
00:17:47
00:00:50
00:54:06
00:00:23
00:30:33
5
Alex Yee
01:43:57
00:18:27
00:00:52
00:54:12
00:00:30
00:29:58
6
Fernando Alarza
01:44:06
00:18:22
00:00:53
00:54:14
00:00:20
00:30:19
7
Luke Willian
01:44:07
00:18:24
00:00:50
00:54:14
00:00:19
00:30:21
8
Marten Van Riel
01:44:09
00:17:41
00:00:56
00:54:06
00:00:21
00:31:07
9
Ryan Sissons
01:44:13
00:18:25
00:00:53
00:54:10
00:00:19
00:30:28
10
Sam Ward
01:44:19
00:18:27
00:00:52
00:54:11
00:00:21
00:30:30
11
Jonas Schomburg
01:44:25
00:17:48
00:00:54
00:54:00
00:00:19
00:31:25
12
Dorian Coninx
01:44:29
00:17:42
00:00:52
00:54:09
00:00:20
00:31:27
13
Alois Knabl
01:44:36
00:17:44
00:00:55
00:54:06
00:00:23
00:31:31
14
Tyler Mislawchuk
01:44:39
00:17:57
00:00:51
00:54:42
00:00:22
00:30:50
15
Morgan Pearson
01:44:49
00:17:54
00:00:51
00:54:47
00:00:22
00:30:57
16
Rostislav Pevtsov
01:44:51
00:18:31
00:00:51
00:54:10
00:00:22
00:30:59
17
Vicente Hernandez
01:44:53
00:18:13
00:00:53
00:54:23
00:00:25
00:31:00
18
Léo Bergere
01:44:59
00:18:25
00:00:52
00:54:11
00:00:19
00:31:14
19
Wian Sullwald
01:45:03
00:18:11
00:00:56
00:54:23
00:00:21
00:31:13
20
Thomas Bishop
01:45:23
00:17:58
00:00:55
00:54:37
00:00:22
00:31:33
21
Aaron Royle
01:45:36
00:17:45
00:00:53
00:54:07
00:00:23
00:32:31
22
Hayden Wilde
01:45:40
00:18:27
00:00:52
00:54:08
00:00:20
00:31:55
23
Jacob Birtwhistle
01:45:47
00:18:23
00:00:52
00:54:14
00:00:22
00:31:59
24
Gustav Iden
01:45:52
00:19:18
00:00:52
00:54:36
00:00:23
00:30:45
25
Ilya Prasolov
01:45:56
00:17:52
00:00:51
00:54:04
00:00:22
00:32:50
26
Casper Stornes
01:46:05
00:18:23
00:00:58
00:54:08
00:00:26
00:32:13
27
Antonio Serrat Seoane
01:46:20
00:18:13
00:00:54
00:54:24
00:00:22
00:32:28
28
Tony Smoragiewicz
01:46:21
00:18:56
00:00:50
00:55:00
00:00:22
00:31:14
29
Mario Mola
01:46:25
00:18:45
00:00:53
00:55:08
00:00:24
00:31:16
30
Matthew McElroy
01:46:31
00:18:43
00:00:54
00:55:11
00:00:21
00:31:26
31
Valentin Wernz
01:46:46
00:18:25
00:00:52
00:54:13
00:00:21
00:32:57
32
Felipe Barraza
01:46:55
00:18:21
00:00:55
00:54:15
00:00:21
00:33:05
33
Kenji Nener
01:47:01
00:17:59
00:00:52
00:54:39
00:00:18
00:33:15
34
Ran Sagiv
01:47:16
00:18:48
00:00:52
00:55:08
00:00:25
00:32:06
35
William Huffman
01:47:21
00:17:43
00:00:55
00:54:54
00:00:25
00:33:26
36
Jelle Geens
01:47:34
00:18:26
00:00:53
00:54:10
00:00:20
00:33:48
37
Jorik Van Egdom
01:48:14
00:19:16
00:00:55
00:54:34
00:00:24
00:33:07
38
Takumi Hojo
01:48:33
00:17:44
00:01:01
00:54:46
00:00:20
00:34:44
39
Eli Hemming
01:48:44
00:18:24
00:00:54
00:54:13
00:00:27
00:34:48
40
Jan Celustka
01:48:49
00:18:38
00:00:53
00:55:17
00:00:23
00:33:40
41
Ji Hwan Kim
01:50:13
00:18:28
00:00:51
00:55:31
00:00:23
00:35:02
42
Marcel Walkington
01:50:32
00:18:27
00:00:53
00:55:29
00:00:31
00:35:14
43
Alessandro Fabian
01:51:22
00:17:47
00:00:53
00:54:54
00:00:20
00:37:30
44
Max Studer
01:52:12
00:18:35
00:00:51
00:54:06
00:00:21
00:38:20
45
Csongor Lehmann
01:53:40
00:17:51
00:00:53
00:58:14
00:00:26
00:36:18
Joao Pereira
DNF
00:18:41
00:00:55
00:55:10
00:00:23
00:00:00
Kristian Blummenfelt
DNF
00:18:21
00:00:55
00:54:11
00:00:26
00:00:00
Joao Silva
DNF
00:19:13
00:00:56
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Shachar Sagiv
DNF
00:18:45
00:00:52
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2019 21:15
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Leeds (GBR) - 9 June 2019




Events

  • Men's Individual (4/8)
  • Women's Individual (4/8)


Official Schedule
British Summer Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Sunday, June 9th
13:06 Women's Individual
15:51 Men's Individual


 Author| Post time: 23-8-2019 21:19
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Leeds (GBR) - 9 June 2019


Women's Individual (4/8)
Final Results

Georgia Taylor-Brown
01:55:4600:18:47+00:01:08+01:00:56+00:00:28+00:34:27

Katie Zaferes
01:55:5700:18:39+00:01:07+01:01:05+00:00:23+00:34:45

Jessica Learmonth
01:57:2200:18:34+00:01:10+01:01:08+00:00:24+00:36:06

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Taylor Spivey
01:57:38
00:18:41
00:01:07
01:01:05
00:00:29
00:36:16
5
Non Stanford
01:57:53
00:18:55
00:01:14
01:02:34
00:00:30
00:34:41
6
Leonie Periault
01:57:55
00:19:06
00:01:10
01:02:28
00:00:25
00:34:46
7
Vicky Holland
01:58:02
00:18:57
00:01:12
01:02:33
00:00:27
00:34:52
8
Vittoria Lopes
01:58:19
00:18:36
00:01:16
01:01:02
00:00:36
00:36:49
9
Sophie Coldwell
01:58:36
00:18:37
00:01:06
01:01:09
00:00:20
00:37:24
10
Tamara Gorman
01:58:40
00:19:00
00:01:10
01:02:31
00:00:29
00:35:31
11
Rachel Klamer
01:58:58
00:19:07
00:01:16
01:02:16
00:00:26
00:35:54
12
Angelica Olmo
01:59:19
00:19:09
00:01:10
01:02:22
00:00:27
00:36:11
13
Cassandre Beaugrand
01:59:41
00:18:44
00:01:11
01:03:47
00:00:29
00:35:30
14
Natalie Van Coevorden
01:59:44
00:19:06
00:01:13
01:03:18
00:00:31
00:35:38
15
Jodie Stimpson
01:59:45
00:19:03
00:01:09
01:02:31
00:00:25
00:36:37
16
Joanna Brown
01:59:48
00:19:40
00:01:11
01:02:47
00:00:27
00:35:44
17
Yuko Takahashi
01:59:57
00:19:08
00:01:11
01:03:19
00:00:27
00:35:54
18
Kelly-Ann Perkins
02:00:08
00:18:39
00:01:25
01:03:19
00:00:48
00:35:57
19
Verena Steinhauser
02:00:27
00:19:39
00:01:10
01:02:48
00:00:29
00:36:23
20
Emma Jackson
02:00:49
00:19:12
00:01:15
01:03:14
00:00:36
00:36:32
21
Chelsea Burns
02:01:02
00:19:19
00:01:13
01:03:07
00:00:30
00:36:53
22
Romana Gajdošová
02:01:11
00:19:11
00:01:10
01:03:19
00:00:26
00:37:06
23
Alice Betto
02:01:21
00:19:00
00:01:13
01:03:26
00:00:29
00:37:13
24
Nicole Van Der Kaay
02:01:46
00:19:20
00:01:08
01:03:12
00:00:30
00:37:36
25
Yuka Sato
02:02:02
00:19:18
00:01:15
01:03:08
00:00:29
00:37:53
26
Simone Ackermann
02:02:18
00:18:51
00:01:13
01:03:38
00:00:27
00:38:10
27
Maya Kingma
02:04:05
00:18:49
00:01:20
01:02:35
00:00:30
00:40:51
28
Gillian Backhouse
02:05:27
00:18:58
00:01:16
01:03:50
00:00:31
00:40:52
Emma Jeffcoat
DNF
00:18:52
00:01:16
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Juri Ide
LAP
00:19:00
00:01:15
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Carolina Routier
LAP
00:19:21
00:01:09
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Ai Ueda
LAP
00:20:26
00:01:12
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Kaidi Kivioja
LAP
00:20:44
00:01:07
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Erika Ackerlund
LAP
00:20:26
00:01:07
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Petra Kurikova
LAP
00:20:31
00:01:07
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2019 21:22
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Leeds (GBR) - 9 June 2019


Men's Individual (4/8)
Final Results

Jacob Birtwhistle
01:45:1200:17:43+00:01:05+00:00:55+39:00:25+00:30:21

Matthew McElroy
01:45:1900:17:43+00:01:02+00:55:43+00:00:26+00:30:26

Javier Gomez Noya
01:45:2100:17:36+00:01:00+00:55:51+00:00:26+00:30:28

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Henri Schoeman
01:45:31
00:17:23
00:01:08
00:55:55
00:00:25
00:30:40
5
Sam Ward
01:45:42
00:17:45
00:01:02
00:55:37
00:00:23
00:30:55
6
Vincent Luis
01:45:46
00:17:29
00:01:02
00:55:53
00:00:27
00:30:56
7
Marten Van Riel
01:45:47
00:17:27
00:01:10
00:55:48
00:00:25
00:30:57
8
Pierre Le Corre
01:45:47
00:17:28
00:01:04
00:55:51
00:00:23
00:31:02
9
Fernando Alarza
01:45:49
00:17:40
00:01:04
00:55:45
00:00:28
00:30:53
10
Jonas Schomburg
01:45:52
00:17:26
00:01:04
00:55:52
00:00:22
00:31:08
11
Aaron Royle
01:46:01
00:17:31
00:01:07
00:55:51
00:00:25
00:31:07
12
Dorian Coninx
01:46:03
00:17:32
00:01:03
00:55:51
00:00:26
00:31:13
13
Thomas Bishop
01:46:07
00:17:39
00:01:10
00:55:35
00:00:27
00:31:18
14
Jelle Geens
01:46:14
00:18:15
00:01:07
00:56:01
00:00:22
00:30:30
15
Alex Yee
01:46:16
00:18:26
00:01:01
00:55:55
00:00:22
00:30:33
16
Hayden Wilde
01:46:33
00:18:21
00:01:03
00:56:00
00:00:24
00:30:45
17
Richard Murray
01:46:40
00:18:18
00:01:04
00:55:59
00:00:23
00:30:57
18
Antonio Serrat Seoane
01:46:47
00:17:46
00:01:03
00:55:41
00:00:25
00:31:54
19
Simon Viain
01:47:12
00:18:26
00:01:10
00:55:49
00:00:25
00:31:23
20
Léo Bergere
01:47:15
00:17:38
00:01:04
00:55:42
00:00:25
00:32:27
21
Justus Nieschlag
01:47:17
00:17:32
00:01:03
00:55:52
00:00:24
00:32:26
22
Vicente Hernandez
01:47:20
00:17:38
00:01:05
00:55:37
00:00:27
00:32:33
23
Gabriel Sandör
01:47:23
00:18:23
00:01:06
00:55:54
00:00:25
00:31:38
24
Adrien Briffod
01:47:28
00:18:24
00:01:07
00:55:52
00:00:22
00:31:44
25
Ryan Sissons
01:47:33
00:18:16
00:01:05
00:56:03
00:00:24
00:31:45
26
Joao Silva
01:47:37
00:18:15
00:01:10
00:56:00
00:00:27
00:31:46
27
Shachar Sagiv
01:47:42
00:18:05
00:01:01
00:56:18
00:00:25
00:31:55
28
Alois Knabl
01:47:51
00:17:37
00:01:07
00:55:43
00:00:29
00:32:56
29
Mario Mola
01:48:02
00:18:11
00:01:07
00:56:04
00:00:26
00:32:13
30
Marco Van Der Stel
01:48:16
00:17:33
00:01:06
00:55:47
00:00:27
00:33:23
31
Luke Willian
01:48:24
00:17:47
00:01:10
00:56:25
00:00:24
00:32:39
32
Kristian Blummenfelt
01:48:35
00:17:45
00:01:06
00:55:36
00:00:25
00:33:43
33
Ryan Fisher
01:48:40
00:17:37
00:01:07
00:55:44
00:00:28
00:33:44
34
Andrea Salvisberg
01:48:56
00:17:54
00:01:04
00:56:26
00:00:25
00:33:09
35
Jonathan Brownlee
01:48:57
00:17:32
00:01:01
00:55:54
00:00:24
00:34:06
36
Gustav Iden
01:49:03
00:19:00
00:01:07
00:57:31
00:00:26
00:31:00
37
Russell White
01:49:08
00:17:41
00:01:05
00:55:43
00:00:27
00:34:12
38
Ryan Bailie
01:49:13
00:17:43
00:01:09
00:55:35
00:00:26
00:34:21
39
Tayler Reid
01:49:27
00:17:24
00:01:08
00:55:55
00:00:24
00:34:37
40
Gregor Payet
01:49:35
00:18:18
00:01:05
00:55:59
00:00:26
00:33:47
41
Reinaldo Colucci
01:49:43
00:18:12
00:01:21
00:55:53
00:00:26
00:33:51
42
Gábor Faldum
01:49:49
00:18:17
00:01:13
00:56:32
00:00:24
00:33:24
43
Alessandro Fabian
01:50:07
00:17:40
00:01:08
00:56:37
00:00:25
00:34:17
44
Alistair Brownlee
01:50:34
00:17:30
00:01:04
00:55:53
00:00:25
00:35:43
45
Casper Stornes
01:50:59
00:18:16
00:01:18
00:58:07
00:00:30
00:32:49
46
Henrik Goesch
01:52:18
00:18:24
00:01:15
00:58:02
00:00:28
00:34:10
47
Endre Espedal
01:53:43
00:19:05
00:01:06
00:57:29
00:00:24
00:35:40
Tony Smoragiewicz
DNF
00:18:29
00:01:06
00:55:49
00:00:28
00:00:00
Eli Hemming
DNF
00:17:41
00:01:06
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Jorik Van Egdom
DNF
00:19:03
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Wian Sullwald
DNF
00:18:10
00:01:17
00:55:59
00:00:32
00:00:00
Maximilian Schwetz
DNF
00:17:51
00:01:10
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Vetle Bergsvik Thorn
DNF
00:17:39
00:01:09
00:55:50
00:00:28
00:00:00
Andreas Schilling
DNS
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Domen Dornik
LAP
00:19:00
00:01:20
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2019 21:31
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Montreal (CAN) - 29 June 2019




Events

  • Men's Individual (5/8)
  • Women's Individual (5/8)


Official Schedule
Eastern Daylight Time (GMT -4)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, June 29th
14:36 Women's Individual Sprint
16:36 Men's Individual Sprint


 Author| Post time: 23-8-2019 21:37
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Montreal (CAN) - 29 June 2019


Women's Individual Sprint (5/8)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Katie Zaferes
00:58:1500:09:20+00:01:18+00:30:10+00:00:32+00:16:58

Georgia Taylor-Brown
00:58:2600:09:28+00:01:19+00:30:00+00:00:33+00:17:07

Jessica Learmonth
00:58:4900:09:17+00:01:20+00:30:10+00:00:35+00:17:29

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Alice Betto
00:58:57
00:09:25
00:01:20
00:30:03
00:00:33
00:17:38
5
Taylor Knibb
00:59:24
00:09:26
00:01:27
00:29:54
00:00:40
00:18:00
6
Claire Michel
00:59:35
00:09:43
00:01:22
00:30:48
00:00:33
00:17:10
7
Emma Jackson
00:59:38
00:09:32
00:01:27
00:30:55
00:00:37
00:17:09
8
Annamaria Mazzetti
00:59:41
00:09:50
00:01:19
00:30:42
00:00:31
00:17:21
9
Jaz Hedgeland
00:59:45
00:09:38
00:01:25
00:30:48
00:00:30
00:17:26
10
Rachel Klamer
00:59:51
00:09:33
00:01:30
00:30:48
00:00:30
00:17:33
11
Verena Steinhauser
01:00:01
00:09:45
00:01:21
00:30:45
00:00:33
00:17:39
12
Joanna Brown
01:00:05
00:09:41
00:01:23
00:30:46
00:00:34
00:17:43
13
Jodie Stimpson
01:00:14
00:09:43
00:01:23
00:30:44
00:00:31
00:17:54
14
Maya Kingma
01:00:21
00:09:15
00:01:25
00:30:09
00:00:33
00:19:01
15
Chelsea Burns
01:00:39
00:09:39
00:01:23
00:30:49
00:00:34
00:18:16
16
Vendula Frintova
01:00:55
00:09:42
00:01:22
00:32:20
00:00:32
00:17:01
17
Carolina Routier
01:00:59
00:09:26
00:01:26
00:31:02
00:00:35
00:18:33
18
Ai Ueda
01:01:01
00:10:15
00:01:22
00:31:51
00:00:35
00:17:01
19
Vittoria Lopes
01:01:05
00:09:15
00:01:20
00:30:49
00:00:40
00:19:04
20
Jolanda Annen
01:01:25
00:10:10
00:01:19
00:31:55
00:00:31
00:17:32
21
Ashleigh Gentle
01:01:50
00:10:07
00:01:23
00:31:54
00:00:31
00:17:57
22
Luisa Baptista
01:02:02
00:10:15
00:01:31
00:32:50
00:00:31
00:16:58
23
Charlotte McShane
01:02:05
00:09:56
00:01:23
00:32:04
00:00:31
00:18:12
24
Adriana Barraza
01:02:08
00:09:48
00:01:25
00:32:12
00:00:39
00:18:06
25
Cecilia Perez
01:02:18
00:09:47
00:01:24
00:32:17
00:00:35
00:18:17
26
Edda Hannesdottir
01:02:27
00:09:26
00:01:29
00:32:32
00:00:33
00:18:28
27
Lizeth Rueda Santos
01:02:44
00:09:41
00:01:23
00:32:22
00:00:33
00:18:47
28
Tamara Gorman
01:03:10
00:09:26
00:01:22
00:32:55
00:00:39
00:18:51
29
Claudia Rivas
01:03:39
00:10:01
00:01:27
00:32:00
00:00:36
00:19:37
30
Tamsyn Moana-Veale
01:04:20
00:09:36
00:01:25
00:32:25
00:00:34
00:20:23
31
Gillian Sanders
01:07:01
00:10:29
00:01:29
00:35:13
00:00:31
00:19:21
32
Jessica Romero Tinoco
01:07:32
00:10:18
00:01:23
00:36:03
00:00:34
00:19:17
Beatriz Neres
DNF
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Kirsten Kasper
DNS
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2019 23:14
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Montreal (CAN) - 29 June 2019


Men's Individual Sprint (5/8)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Jelle Geens
00:53:4900:09:08+00:01:19+00:28:31+00:00:29+00:14:23

Mario Mola
00:53:5000:09:08+00:01:12+00:28:38+00:00:32+00:14:23

Tyler Mislawchuk
00:53:5300:09:03+00:01:13+00:28:42+00:00:29+00:14:29

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Richard Murray
00:53:58
00:09:27
00:01:14
00:28:15
00:00:27
00:14:36
5
Kristian Blummenfelt
00:54:02
00:09:13
00:01:14
00:28:30
00:00:29
00:14:38
6
Fernando Alarza
00:54:05
00:09:11
00:01:15
00:28:34
00:00:29
00:14:38
7
Matthew Hauser
00:54:09
00:08:55
00:01:13
00:28:49
00:00:28
00:14:45
8
Bence Bicsák
00:54:16
00:09:00
00:01:13
00:28:44
00:00:32
00:14:49
9
Javier Gomez Noya
00:54:24
00:09:02
00:01:11
00:28:45
00:00:31
00:14:57
10
Jacob Birtwhistle
00:54:31
00:09:21
00:01:15
00:28:24
00:00:30
00:15:03
11
Jonas Schomburg
00:54:35
00:08:58
00:01:13
00:28:44
00:00:26
00:15:15
12
Seth Rider
00:54:42
00:09:10
00:01:11
00:28:37
00:00:29
00:15:18
13
Shachar Sagiv
00:54:42
00:09:07
00:01:12
00:28:41
00:00:31
00:15:13
14
Gustav Iden
00:54:43
00:09:24
00:01:13
00:28:46
00:00:30
00:14:52
15
Antonio Serrat Seoane
00:54:46
00:09:09
00:01:12
00:28:41
00:00:30
00:15:16
16
Stefan Zachäus
00:54:48
00:09:12
00:01:14
00:28:31
00:00:29
00:15:23
17
Tony Smoragiewicz
00:54:52
00:09:22
00:01:17
00:28:21
00:00:33
00:15:21
18
Simon Viain
00:54:54
00:09:25
00:01:13
00:28:22
00:00:32
00:15:24
19
Andrea Salvisberg
00:54:57
00:09:01
00:01:13
00:28:46
00:00:30
00:15:29
20
Henri Schoeman
00:54:58
00:08:50
00:01:19
00:28:49
00:00:27
00:15:36
21
Joao Silva
00:55:06
00:09:07
00:01:15
00:28:39
00:00:34
00:15:32
22
Richard Varga
00:55:13
00:08:52
00:01:19
00:28:49
00:00:32
00:15:44
23
Ben Kanute
00:55:22
00:08:56
00:01:15
00:28:48
00:00:30
00:15:54
24
Lasse Lührs
00:55:30
00:09:21
00:01:20
00:28:18
00:00:31
00:16:02
25
Sylvain Fridelance
00:55:34
00:09:21
00:01:15
00:28:24
00:00:32
00:16:04
26
Irving Perez
00:55:35
00:09:13
00:01:14
00:28:39
00:00:31
00:16:00
27
William Huffman
00:55:46
00:08:58
00:01:14
00:28:50
00:00:34
00:16:13
28
Florin Salvisberg
00:55:52
00:09:14
00:01:15
00:28:33
00:00:33
00:16:20
29
Thomas Bishop
00:55:54
00:09:15
00:01:20
00:29:09
00:00:33
00:15:39
30
Danilo Pimentel
00:56:01
00:09:09
00:01:18
00:28:39
00:00:34
00:16:23
31
Luciano Taccone
00:56:13
00:09:35
00:01:11
00:29:21
00:00:30
00:15:37
32
Casper Stornes
00:56:21
00:09:20
00:01:21
00:29:27
00:00:31
00:15:44
33
Reinaldo Colucci
00:56:28
00:09:30
00:01:17
00:29:20
00:00:30
00:15:53
34
Brandon Copeland
00:56:33
00:09:19
00:01:15
00:29:10
00:00:32
00:16:19
35
Roee Zuaretz
00:56:38
00:09:26
00:01:14
00:29:05
00:00:33
00:16:22
36
Alexis Lepage
00:56:39
00:09:02
00:01:14
00:30:29
00:00:30
00:15:25
37
Matthew Sharpe
00:56:40
00:09:17
00:01:15
00:30:13
00:00:30
00:15:26
38
Gábor Faldum
00:56:40
00:09:28
00:01:17
00:29:24
00:00:29
00:16:05
39
Rodrigo Gonzalez
00:56:45
00:09:32
00:01:10
00:30:31
00:00:29
00:15:04
40
Crisanto Grajales
00:57:15
00:09:17
00:01:20
00:30:38
00:00:30
00:15:32
41
Kevin McDowell
00:57:21
00:09:21
00:01:16
00:30:40
00:00:32
00:15:35
42
Felix Duchampt
00:57:26
00:09:31
00:01:13
00:30:31
00:00:28
00:15:45
43
Manoel Messias
00:57:45
00:09:27
00:01:18
00:30:30
00:00:32
00:16:01
44
Michael Lori
00:57:54
00:09:15
00:01:14
00:30:18
00:00:29
00:16:40
45
Russell White
00:57:59
00:09:02
00:01:19
00:30:26
00:00:35
00:16:40
46
Diogo Sclebin
00:58:13
00:09:28
00:01:17
00:30:32
00:00:33
00:16:25
47
Matthew Roberts
00:58:44
00:09:21
00:01:22
00:30:32
00:00:32
00:16:59
48
Miguel Angel Márquez Alemán
00:59:52
00:09:31
00:01:16
00:32:31
00:00:30
00:16:07
Vicente Hernandez
DNF
00:09:04
00:01:16
00:28:40
00:00:33
00:00:00
Jason West
DNF
00:09:26
00:01:15
00:29:03
00:00:32
00:00:00
Wian Sullwald
DNF
00:09:16
00:01:16
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Ryan Bailie
DNF
00:09:16
00:01:16
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Kauê Willy
DNF
00:09:09
00:01:21
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Edson Gomez Ruiz
DNF
00:09:04
00:01:12
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Benjamin Shaw
DNF
00:08:58
00:01:18
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2019 23:18
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Hamburg (GER) - 6 July 2019




Events

  • Men's Individual (6/8)
  • Women's Individual (6/8)


Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, July 6th
14:00 Women's Individual Sprint
16:30 Men's Individual Sprint


 Author| Post time: 24-8-2019 00:25
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Hamburg (GER) - 6 July 2019


Women's Individual Sprint (6/8)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Non Stanford
00:59:2400:09:31+00:00:46+00:32:43+00:00:21+00:16:04

Cassandre Beaugrand
00:59:3100:09:17+00:00:37+00:33:09+00:00:22+00:16:07

Summer Rappaport
00:59:4200:09:18+00:00:41+00:33:07+00:00:24+00:16:13

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Rachel Klamer
00:59:43
00:09:31
00:00:41
00:32:48
00:00:21
00:16:22
5
Georgia Taylor-Brown
00:59:49
00:09:27
00:00:39
00:32:53
00:00:25
00:16:26
6
Taylor Spivey
00:59:51
00:09:24
00:00:39
00:32:58
00:00:26
00:16:24
7
Laura Lindemann
00:59:52
00:09:25
00:00:42
00:32:55
00:00:24
00:16:27
8
Nicola Spirig
00:59:59
00:09:36
00:00:39
00:32:45
00:00:24
00:16:37
9
Vicky Holland
01:00:03
00:09:25
00:00:48
00:32:48
00:00:24
00:16:39
10
Annamaria Mazzetti
01:00:06
00:09:37
00:00:42
00:32:45
00:00:22
00:16:41
11
Nicole Van Der Kaay
01:00:08
00:09:34
00:00:37
00:32:49
00:00:23
00:16:45
12
Sandra Dodet
01:00:09
00:09:29
00:00:36
00:32:58
00:00:27
00:16:39
13
Joanna Brown
01:00:15
00:09:31
00:00:39
00:32:55
00:00:23
00:16:47
14
Sophie Coldwell
01:00:26
00:09:21
00:00:36
00:33:03
00:00:21
00:17:06
15
Yuko Takahashi
01:00:32
00:09:32
00:00:40
00:32:50
00:00:22
00:17:09
16
Chelsea Burns
01:00:58
00:09:33
00:00:41
00:32:52
00:00:23
00:17:29
17
Emilie Morier
01:01:02
00:09:41
00:00:40
00:33:58
00:00:23
00:16:19
18
Kirsten Kasper
01:01:02
00:09:27
00:00:43
00:32:51
00:00:24
00:17:38
19
Caroline Pohle
01:01:12
00:09:42
00:00:35
00:32:45
00:00:23
00:17:48
20
Emma Jackson
01:01:13
00:09:41
00:00:43
00:34:04
00:00:23
00:16:23
21
Leonie Periault
01:01:15
00:09:45
00:00:42
00:33:58
00:00:26
00:16:24
22
Claire Michel
01:01:18
00:09:37
00:00:43
00:34:03
00:00:28
00:16:28
23
Julia Hauser
01:01:21
00:09:47
00:00:40
00:33:57
00:00:28
00:16:30
24
Julie Derron
01:01:22
00:10:06
00:00:41
00:33:32
00:00:24
00:16:39
25
Vendula Frintova
01:01:24
00:09:42
00:00:37
00:33:59
00:00:27
00:16:41
26
Lisa Perterer
01:01:29
00:09:48
00:00:39
00:33:55
00:00:28
00:16:40
27
Ai Ueda
01:01:33
00:09:48
00:00:42
00:33:54
00:00:25
00:16:44
28
Nina Eim
01:01:45
00:09:48
00:00:38
00:33:54
00:00:22
00:17:04
29
Gillian Sanders
01:01:46
00:09:42
00:00:40
00:34:02
00:00:21
00:17:01
30
Ainsley Thorpe
01:01:46
00:09:37
00:00:42
00:34:00
00:00:24
00:17:04
31
Valerie Barthelemy
01:01:46
00:09:28
00:00:45
00:34:08
00:00:28
00:16:58
32
Natalie Van Coevorden
01:01:48
00:09:40
00:00:46
00:33:53
00:00:27
00:17:02
33
Alexandra Razarenova
01:01:52
00:09:40
00:00:42
00:34:07
00:00:24
00:17:02
34
Zsanett Bragmayer
01:02:08
00:09:26
00:00:40
00:34:20
00:00:21
00:17:22
35
Katie Zaferes
01:02:12
00:09:22
00:00:40
00:34:24
00:00:22
00:17:25
36
Emma Jeffcoat
01:02:13
00:09:23
00:00:41
00:34:14
00:00:26
00:17:30
37
Petra Kurikova
01:02:15
00:09:52
00:00:40
00:33:55
00:00:20
00:17:28
38
Juri Ide
01:02:16
00:09:29
00:00:40
00:34:11
00:00:25
00:17:31
39
Yuka Sato
01:02:21
00:09:38
00:00:42
00:34:03
00:00:23
00:17:36
40
Charlotte McShane
01:02:28
00:09:46
00:00:39
00:33:55
00:00:25
00:17:44
41
Taylor Knibb
01:02:34
00:09:26
00:00:41
00:33:57
00:00:28
00:18:02
42
Simone Ackermann
01:02:44
00:09:38
00:00:42
00:34:07
00:00:25
00:17:52
43
Kaidi Kivioja
01:02:46
00:09:50
00:00:38
00:33:58
00:00:24
00:17:56
44
Lisa Berger
01:02:47
00:09:56
00:00:39
00:33:53
00:00:22
00:17:57
45
Carolina Routier
01:02:50
00:09:34
00:00:39
00:34:10
00:00:25
00:18:02
46
Sara Perez Sala
01:02:53
00:09:49
00:00:40
00:33:59
00:00:27
00:17:58
47
Gillian Backhouse
01:05:55
00:09:29
00:00:40
00:37:15
00:00:24
00:18:07
Jolanda Annen
DNF
00:09:42
00:00:38
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Sophie Corbidge
DNF
00:09:47
00:00:38
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Angelica Olmo
DNS
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Anja Knapp
LAP
00:09:45
00:00:38
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Maria José López Aguirre
LAP
00:10:22
00:00:50
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Mercedes Romero Orozco
LAP
00:10:09
00:01:08
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

 Author| Post time: 24-8-2019 00:28
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Hamburg (GER) - 6 July 2019


Men's Individual Sprint (6/8)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Jacob Birtwhistle
00:55:0900:09:13+00:00:37+00:30:45+00:00:21+00:14:13

Vincent Luis
00:55:1000:08:59+00:00:33+00:31:04+00:00:19+00:14:15

Jelle Geens
00:55:1300:09:08+00:00:35+00:30:53+00:00:22+00:14:16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Mario Mola
00:55:15
00:09:06
00:00:40
00:30:50
00:00:25
00:14:15
5
Léo Bergere
00:55:17
00:09:03
00:00:36
00:30:57
00:00:21
00:14:21
6
Hayden Wilde
00:55:20
00:09:14
00:00:36
00:30:47
00:00:19
00:14:25
7
Justus Nieschlag
00:55:25
00:09:03
00:00:36
00:30:56
00:00:20
00:14:31
8
Javier Gomez Noya
00:55:34
00:09:08
00:00:36
00:30:53
00:00:21
00:14:37
9
Marten Van Riel
00:55:41
00:08:53
00:00:36
00:31:08
00:00:21
00:14:44
10
Ryan Sissons
00:55:45
00:09:13
00:00:35
00:30:47
00:00:23
00:14:48
11
Gustav Iden
00:55:45
00:09:17
00:00:36
00:30:45
00:00:30
00:14:38
12
Aaron Royle
00:55:46
00:08:59
00:00:38
00:31:02
00:00:23
00:14:45
13
Antonio Serrat Seoane
00:55:47
00:09:09
00:00:38
00:30:57
00:00:21
00:14:42
14
Lasse Lührs
00:55:47
00:09:07
00:00:39
00:30:51
00:00:20
00:14:51
15
Ryan Fisher
00:55:51
00:09:04
00:00:38
00:30:57
00:00:22
00:14:52
16
Stefan Zachäus
00:55:52
00:09:05
00:00:40
00:30:51
00:00:19
00:14:57
17
Alessandro Fabian
00:55:56
00:09:07
00:00:37
00:30:53
00:00:21
00:14:58
18
Max Studer
00:55:57
00:09:21
00:00:36
00:30:45
00:00:19
00:14:57
19
Valentin Wernz
00:55:58
00:09:10
00:00:40
00:30:49
00:00:17
00:15:03
20
Jonas Schomburg
00:56:01
00:08:50
00:00:32
00:31:12
00:00:17
00:15:09
21
Pierre Le Corre
00:56:02
00:09:09
00:00:36
00:30:56
00:00:21
00:15:01
22
Luke Willian
00:56:06
00:09:11
00:00:37
00:30:54
00:00:24
00:15:01
23
Alois Knabl
00:56:07
00:08:58
00:00:33
00:31:08
00:00:23
00:15:07
24
Shachar Sagiv
00:56:07
00:09:18
00:00:36
00:30:50
00:00:23
00:15:00
25
Dorian Coninx
00:56:14
00:08:52
00:00:35
00:31:46
00:00:22
00:14:40
26
Kenji Nener
00:56:15
00:09:05
00:00:36
00:30:59
00:00:21
00:15:16
27
Alexis Lepage
00:56:18
00:09:10
00:00:35
00:30:54
00:00:23
00:15:17
28
Márk Dévay
00:56:23
00:08:51
00:00:43
00:31:06
00:00:18
00:15:25
29
Tayler Reid
00:56:27
00:08:57
00:00:37
00:31:02
00:00:23
00:15:28
30
Casper Stornes
00:56:28
00:09:07
00:00:37
00:31:01
00:00:32
00:15:11
31
Matthew Sharpe
00:56:28
00:09:01
00:00:40
00:31:01
00:00:21
00:15:26
32
Sylvain Fridelance
00:56:32
00:09:08
00:00:34
00:30:57
00:00:25
00:15:29
33
Delian Stateff
00:56:33
00:09:02
00:00:35
00:31:03
00:00:19
00:15:34
34
Takumi Hojo
00:56:37
00:08:52
00:00:41
00:31:08
00:00:25
00:15:32
35
Wian Sullwald
00:56:40
00:09:03
00:00:36
00:31:03
00:00:26
00:15:33
36
Maximilian Schwetz
00:56:45
00:09:17
00:00:34
00:30:53
00:00:23
00:15:40
37
Ryan Bailie
00:56:54
00:09:12
00:00:39
00:30:50
00:00:22
00:15:52
38
Thomas Bishop
00:57:02
00:09:06
00:00:42
00:31:25
00:00:23
00:15:26
39
Jumpei Furuya
00:57:06
00:09:05
00:00:31
00:31:08
00:00:20
00:16:02
40
Edson Gomez Ruiz
00:57:06
00:09:07
00:00:41
00:30:53
00:00:21
00:16:04
41
Richard Varga
00:57:06
00:08:49
00:00:37
00:31:16
00:00:27
00:15:59
42
Richard Murray
00:57:25
00:09:10
00:00:37
00:32:28
00:00:20
00:14:50
43
Alex Yee
00:57:25
00:09:09
00:00:40
00:32:23
00:00:20
00:14:53
44
Tyler Mislawchuk
00:57:40
00:09:09
00:00:40
00:30:54
00:00:22
00:16:36
45
Fernando Alarza
00:57:57
00:09:09
00:00:36
00:33:17
00:00:21
00:14:34
46
Joao Silva
00:57:57
00:09:25
00:00:32
00:32:16
00:00:26
00:15:19
47
Roberto Sanchez Mantecon
00:58:02
00:09:21
00:00:32
00:32:16
00:00:21
00:15:32
Henri Schoeman
DNF
00:08:54
00:00:35
00:32:43
00:00:21
00:08:07
Bence Bicsák
DNF
00:09:11
00:00:41
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Kristian Blummenfelt
DNF
00:09:06
00:00:35
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Andreas Schilling
DNF
00:09:18
00:00:38
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Jonathan Brownlee
DNF
00:09:08
00:00:32
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Rostislav Pevtsov
DNF
00:09:21
00:00:38
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Adrien Briffod
DNF
00:09:20
00:00:35
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Sam Ward
DNS
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
David Nuñez
LAP
00:09:47
00:00:55
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

 Author| Post time: 24-8-2019 00:33
| Show all posts
Stage 7

Edmonton (CAN) - 20 July 2019




Events

  • Men's Individual (7/8)
  • Women's Individual (7/8)


Official Schedule
Mountain Daylight Time (GMT -6)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, July 20th
15:30 Women's Individual Sprint
17:30 Men's Individual Sprint


 Author| Post time: 24-8-2019 00:36
| Show all posts
Stage 7

Edmonton (CAN) - 20 July 2019


Women's Individual Sprint (7/8)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Emma Jackson
01:01:2300:09:57+00:01:01+00:33:19+00:00:30+00:16:38

Summer Rappaport
01:01:2500:09:24+00:01:02+00:33:53+00:00:27+00:16:41

Ashleigh Gentle
01:01:2700:09:55+00:00:57+00:33:24+00:00:29+00:16:44

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Claire Michel
01:01:38
00:09:54
00:01:00
00:33:24
00:00:28
00:16:54
5
Taylor Spivey
01:01:47
00:09:29
00:01:01
00:33:44
00:00:29
00:17:05
6
Lisa Perterer
01:01:51
00:10:00
00:01:00
00:33:17
00:00:30
00:17:06
7
Jaz Hedgeland
01:01:55
00:09:43
00:01:01
00:33:31
00:00:26
00:17:16
8
Jolanda Annen
01:02:04
00:09:37
00:01:01
00:33:38
00:00:30
00:17:20
9
Nicole Van Der Kaay
01:02:05
00:09:50
00:01:05
00:33:23
00:00:28
00:17:22
10
Kelly-Ann Perkins
01:02:09
00:09:36
00:01:02
00:33:41
00:00:28
00:17:25
11
Yuko Takahashi
01:02:14
00:09:40
00:01:03
00:33:34
00:00:27
00:17:31
12
Ainsley Thorpe
01:02:23
00:09:36
00:01:01
00:33:40
00:00:27
00:17:41
13
Valerie Barthelemy
01:02:27
00:09:36
00:01:01
00:33:39
00:00:28
00:17:45
14
Beth Potter
01:02:27
00:09:42
00:01:04
00:34:06
00:00:28
00:17:09
15
Sophie Coldwell
01:02:59
00:09:28
00:01:00
00:33:48
00:00:27
00:18:18
16
Miriam Casillas García
01:03:07
00:10:13
00:00:56
00:33:41
00:00:27
00:17:51
17
Verena Steinhauser
01:03:07
00:10:10
00:01:00
00:33:41
00:00:29
00:17:50
18
Tamara Gorman
01:03:19
00:09:34
00:01:00
00:34:17
00:00:31
00:17:59
19
Lena Meißner
01:03:29
00:10:08
00:01:01
00:33:41
00:00:31
00:18:10
20
Sara Perez Sala
01:03:39
00:09:26
00:01:05
00:33:44
00:00:27
00:18:59
21
Taylor Knibb
01:03:43
00:09:47
00:01:04
00:34:06
00:00:35
00:18:13
22
Alissa Konig
01:03:45
00:10:15
00:00:56
00:33:40
00:00:28
00:18:28
23
Lizeth Rueda Santos
01:04:10
00:09:48
00:01:02
00:33:28
00:00:33
00:19:21
24
Claudia Rivas
01:04:20
00:10:00
00:01:05
00:33:47
00:00:36
00:18:54
25
Wen Wei
01:04:28
00:09:38
00:01:02
00:33:39
00:00:27
00:19:44
26
Vendula Frintova
01:04:38
00:09:59
00:01:06
00:35:46
00:00:30
00:17:20
27
Sophie Corbidge
01:04:43
00:09:44
00:01:01
00:34:07
00:00:29
00:19:24
28
Adriana Barraza
01:04:50
00:09:45
00:01:03
00:34:04
00:00:34
00:19:26
29
Carolina Routier
01:04:56
00:09:35
00:01:04
00:34:14
00:00:31
00:19:34
30
Gillian Sanders
01:05:14
00:10:14
00:00:59
00:35:40
00:00:28
00:17:55
31
Juri Ide
01:05:14
00:09:56
00:01:05
00:35:51
00:00:30
00:17:55
32
Zsófia Kovács
01:05:26
00:10:13
00:00:59
00:35:42
00:00:28
00:18:06
33
Charlotte McShane
01:05:34
00:09:39
00:01:05
00:36:08
00:00:30
00:18:15
34
Anna Godoy Contreras
01:06:05
00:09:52
00:01:02
00:35:58
00:00:29
00:18:45
35
Mercedes Romero Orozco
01:06:11
00:10:10
00:01:01
00:35:44
00:00:32
00:18:46
36
Kaidi Kivioja
01:06:16
00:10:16
00:00:58
00:35:38
00:00:31
00:18:54
37
Mengying Zhong
01:06:38
00:09:49
00:01:03
00:36:02
00:00:28
00:19:18
38
Amelie Kretz
01:08:06
00:09:41
00:01:06
00:36:04
00:00:27
00:20:50
Chelsea Burns
DNF
00:09:57
00:01:00
00:33:21
00:00:32
00:00:00
Yuka Sato
DNF
00:09:51
00:01:04
00:36:45
00:00:29
00:00:00
Yun-Jung Jang
DNF
00:10:13
00:01:06
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

 Author| Post time: 24-8-2019 00:38
| Show all posts
Stage 7

Edmonton (CAN) - 20 July 2019


Men's Individual Sprint (7/8)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Jonathan Brownlee
00:54:5200:08:37+00:00:53+00:29:58+00:00:24+00:15:01

Mario Mola
00:54:5700:09:01+00:00:56+00:29:48+00:00:27+00:14:47

Marten Van Riel
00:55:0200:08:34+00:00:55+00:30:00+00:00:25+00:15:10

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Hayden Wilde
00:55:07
00:09:12
00:00:49
00:29:45
00:00:27
00:14:56
5
Vincent Luis
00:55:13
00:08:32
00:01:00
00:29:56
00:00:26
00:15:21
6
Morgan Pearson
00:55:19
00:08:53
00:00:53
00:30:02
00:00:25
00:15:07
7
Ben Kanute
00:55:28
00:08:35
00:00:54
00:30:00
00:00:24
00:15:37
8
Fernando Alarza
00:55:30
00:09:10
00:00:55
00:29:52
00:00:27
00:15:09
9
Tyler Mislawchuk
00:55:33
00:08:49
00:00:54
00:30:03
00:00:26
00:15:23
10
Alessandro Fabian
00:55:38
00:08:59
00:00:55
00:29:50
00:00:26
00:15:29
11
Matthew Hauser
00:55:44
00:08:35
00:00:56
00:29:58
00:00:22
00:15:55
12
Simon Viain
00:55:48
00:09:13
00:00:55
00:29:39
00:00:26
00:15:36
13
Max Studer
00:55:50
00:09:04
00:00:55
00:29:47
00:00:26
00:15:41
14
Davide Uccellari
00:55:55
00:09:07
00:00:57
00:29:49
00:00:26
00:15:38
15
Vasco Vilaca
00:55:56
00:09:20
00:00:51
00:29:47
00:00:26
00:15:34
16
Matthew Sharpe
00:55:56
00:09:00
00:00:57
00:29:48
00:00:25
00:15:48
17
Irving Perez
00:55:58
00:09:01
00:00:57
00:29:56
00:00:32
00:15:34
18
Antonio Serrat Seoane
00:56:00
00:08:57
00:00:54
00:29:57
00:00:28
00:15:46
19
Florin Salvisberg
00:56:03
00:09:01
00:00:58
00:29:45
00:00:23
00:15:57
20
Tamás Tóth
00:56:09
00:09:05
00:00:54
00:29:53
00:00:28
00:15:51
21
Russell White
00:56:13
00:09:04
00:00:58
00:29:43
00:00:24
00:16:06
22
Tayler Reid
00:56:24
00:08:47
00:00:56
00:30:05
00:00:25
00:16:14
23
Wian Sullwald
00:56:27
00:08:43
00:00:57
00:30:15
00:00:27
00:16:07
24
Aaron Royle
00:56:31
00:08:52
00:00:52
00:30:15
00:00:27
00:16:07
25
Takumi Hojo
00:56:45
00:09:08
00:00:57
00:29:48
00:00:27
00:16:26
26
Brandon Copeland
00:57:04
00:09:14
00:00:53
00:31:04
00:00:26
00:15:29
27
Sylvain Fridelance
00:57:10
00:09:00
00:00:56
00:30:14
00:00:28
00:16:34
28
Juan Jose Andrade Figueroa
00:57:11
00:09:11
00:00:51
00:31:10
00:00:26
00:15:35
29
Jonas Breinlinger
00:57:29
00:08:57
00:01:00
00:29:50
00:00:29
00:17:16
30
Adrien Briffod
00:57:41
00:09:17
00:00:57
00:30:59
00:00:22
00:16:08
31
Gregory Barnaby
00:57:48
00:09:17
00:00:54
00:31:00
00:00:25
00:16:15
32
Ryan Bailie
00:57:51
00:09:10
00:00:56
00:31:07
00:00:27
00:16:13
33
Danilo Pimentel
00:57:59
00:09:10
00:00:59
00:31:03
00:00:27
00:16:22
34
Gábor Faldum
00:58:13
00:09:03
00:00:55
00:30:35
00:00:27
00:17:15
35
Kyle Smith
00:58:30
00:09:12
00:00:52
00:29:55
00:00:26
00:18:07
36
Edson Gomez Ruiz
00:58:46
00:09:00
00:00:54
00:31:17
00:00:29
00:17:08
37
Diego Alejandro Lopez Acosta
00:59:36
00:08:59
00:00:57
00:33:00
00:00:29
00:16:13
38
Ran Sagiv
00:59:47
00:09:23
00:00:53
00:32:39
00:00:30
00:16:25
39
Zhihang Jiang
00:59:58
00:09:05
00:00:56
00:31:12
00:00:27
00:18:20
Javier Gomez Noya
DNF
00:09:02
00:00:53
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Jacob Birtwhistle
DNF
00:09:22
00:00:53
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Jelle Geens
DNF
00:09:03
00:00:52
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Matthew McElroy
DNF
00:09:20
00:00:53
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Stefan Zachäus
DNF
00:09:08
00:00:55
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Seth Rider
DNF
00:08:53
00:00:54
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Eli Hemming
DNF
00:09:06
00:00:57
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Alexis Lepage
DNF
00:08:55
00:00:52
00:30:08
00:00:29
00:00:00
Reinaldo Colucci
DNF
00:09:17
00:00:56
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Rodrigo Gonzalez
DNF
00:09:23
00:00:52
00:32:39
00:00:25
00:10:13
Roberto Sanchez Mantecon
LAP
00:09:25
00:00:56
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Miguel Arraiolos
LAP
00:09:22
00:00:56
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Matheus Diniz
LAP
00:09:10
00:00:55
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Robby Webster
LAP
00:09:51
00:01:06
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Miguel Angel Márquez Alemán
LAP
00:09:20
00:00:58
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

 Author| Post time: 24-8-2019 00:41
| Show all posts
Grand Final

Lausanne (SUI) - 31 August 2019




Events

  • Men's Individual (8/8)
  • Women's Individual (8/8)


Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, August 31st
14:21 Men's Individual
17:06 Women's Individual


 Author| Post time: 23-9-2019 14:42
| Show all posts
Grand Final

Lausanne (SUI) - 31 August 2019


Men's Individual (8/8)
Final Results

Kristian Blummenfelt
01:50:4700:18:12+00:00:39+01:00:46+00:00:26+00:30:46

Mario Mola
01:51:0300:18:23+00:00:38+01:00:36+00:00:26+00:31:01

Fernando Alarza
01:51:1800:18:30+00:00:37+01:00:31+00:00:24+00:31:17

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Gustav Iden
01:51:34
00:18:28
00:00:38
01:00:32
00:00:25
00:31:32
5
Vincent Luis
01:51:53
00:18:06
00:00:39
01:00:53
00:00:25
00:31:52
6
Javier Gomez Noya
01:52:14
00:18:12
00:00:41
01:00:44
00:00:26
00:32:12
7
Casper Stornes
01:52:20
00:18:24
00:00:43
01:00:32
00:00:26
00:32:19
8
Jonathan Brownlee
01:52:32
00:18:13
00:00:37
01:00:49
00:00:30
00:32:25
9
Marten Van Riel
01:52:53
00:18:07
00:00:40
01:00:52
00:00:29
00:32:47
10
Alois Knabl
01:52:53
00:18:06
00:00:41
01:00:50
00:00:27
00:32:50
11
Morgan Pearson
01:52:56
00:18:18
00:00:37
01:00:44
00:00:28
00:32:52
12
Léo Bergere
01:53:11
00:18:12
00:00:41
01:00:44
00:00:24
00:33:12
13
Alex Yee
01:53:26
00:19:03
00:00:36
01:02:10
00:00:27
00:31:12
14
Andrea Salvisberg
01:53:34
00:18:08
00:00:38
01:00:53
00:00:31
00:33:26
15
Adrien Briffod
01:53:40
00:18:31
00:00:37
01:00:31
00:00:22
00:33:41
16
Aaron Royle
01:53:41
00:18:10
00:00:40
01:00:50
00:00:28
00:33:35
17
Ryan Fisher
01:53:55
00:18:28
00:00:38
01:00:32
00:00:27
00:33:52
18
Ryan Bailie
01:53:59
00:18:14
00:00:41
01:00:44
00:00:27
00:33:54
19
Joao Pereira
01:54:08
00:18:22
00:00:37
01:02:50
00:00:27
00:31:54
20
Jonas Schomburg
01:54:35
00:18:13
00:00:39
01:02:56
00:00:24
00:32:25
21
Antonio Serrat Seoane
01:54:47
00:18:10
00:00:41
01:00:49
00:00:27
00:34:42
22
Henri Schoeman
01:54:56
00:18:03
00:00:39
01:00:58
00:00:23
00:34:54
23
Alessandro Fabian
01:54:58
00:18:16
00:00:41
01:00:42
00:00:27
00:34:53
24
Jonas Breinlinger
01:55:03
00:18:18
00:00:38
01:00:42
00:00:26
00:35:00
25
Hayden Wilde
01:55:16
00:19:01
00:00:37
01:02:11
00:00:29
00:33:00
26
Jacob Birtwhistle
01:55:18
00:18:24
00:00:38
01:00:36
00:00:25
00:35:17
27
Rostislav Pevtsov
01:55:21
00:18:28
00:00:38
01:02:45
00:00:26
00:33:06
28
Matthew McElroy
01:55:28
00:18:33
00:00:38
01:02:38
00:00:29
00:33:12
29
Bence Bicsák
01:55:37
00:18:21
00:00:38
01:02:50
00:00:26
00:33:23
30
Eli Hemming
01:55:47
00:18:34
00:00:37
01:02:38
00:00:25
00:33:35
31
Márk Dévay
01:56:02
00:18:05
00:00:41
01:00:54
00:00:26
00:35:58
32
Richard Varga
01:56:04
00:18:08
00:00:39
01:03:02
00:00:29
00:33:47
33
Davide Uccellari
01:56:21
00:18:33
00:00:40
01:02:37
00:00:27
00:34:06
34
Gaspar Riveros
01:56:26
00:18:37
00:00:40
01:02:33
00:00:25
00:34:13
35
Russell White
01:56:42
00:18:14
00:00:39
01:02:56
00:00:26
00:34:29
36
Tamás Tóth
01:56:50
00:18:15
00:00:38
01:02:57
00:00:28
00:34:34
37
Sylvain Fridelance
01:57:14
00:18:16
00:00:38
01:02:55
00:00:26
00:35:00
38
Max Studer
01:57:37
00:18:39
00:00:36
01:02:35
00:00:28
00:35:21
39
Constantine Doherty
01:58:43
00:20:02
00:00:34
01:04:38
00:00:24
00:33:05
40
Igor Polyanskiy
01:58:56
00:18:04
00:00:38
01:03:06
00:00:30
00:36:39
41
Henrik Goesch
02:01:50
00:19:04
00:00:41
01:05:40
00:00:29
00:35:57
42
Wian Sullwald
02:03:01
00:18:11
00:00:37
01:08:37
00:00:32
00:35:05
43
Lasse Lührs
02:04:16
00:18:25
00:00:40
01:06:21
00:00:28
00:38:24
44
Domen Dornik
02:04:44
00:18:32
00:00:41
01:08:03
00:00:32
00:36:58
45
Dorian Coninx
02:05:12
00:18:16
00:00:41
01:08:12
00:00:38
00:37:26
Jelle Geens
DNF
00:19:04
00:00:35
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Tyler Mislawchuk
DNF
00:18:19
00:00:37
01:02:53
00:00:26
00:00:00
Sam Ward
DNF
00:18:11
00:00:40
01:02:57
00:00:28
00:00:00
Pierre Le Corre
DNF
00:18:08
00:00:38
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Richard Murray
DNF
00:19:06
00:00:36
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Ryan Sissons
DNF
00:19:05
00:00:39
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Luke Willian
DNF
00:18:26
00:00:38
01:06:20
00:00:29
00:00:00
Shachar Sagiv
DNF
00:18:37
00:00:38
01:06:10
00:00:28
00:00:00
Matthew Sharpe
DNF
00:18:16
00:00:40
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Jorik Van Egdom
DNF
00:19:07
00:00:39
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Valentin Wernz
DNF
00:19:06
00:00:39
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Alexis Lepage
DNF
00:18:21
00:00:37
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Gábor Faldum
DNF
00:18:24
00:00:40
01:06:22
00:00:26
00:00:00
Manoel Messias
DNF
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Gregor Payet
DNF
00:19:09
00:00:35
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Kevin McDowell
DNF
00:18:14
00:00:37
01:02:58
00:00:27
00:00:00
Alexandre Nobre
DNF
00:19:22
00:00:43
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Irving Perez
DSQ
00:18:26
00:00:38
01:02:46
00:00:27
00:34:01
Crisanto Grajales
DSQ
00:18:37
00:00:38
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Joao Silva
LAP
00:19:02
00:00:38
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

 Author| Post time: 23-9-2019 14:46
| Show all posts
Grand Final

Lausanne (SUI) - 31 August 2019


Women's Individual (8/8)
Final Results

Katie Zaferes
02:02:4500:19:15+00:00:39+01:06:39+00:00:29+00:35:45

Jessica Learmonth
02:02:4900:18:58+00:00:39+01:06:55+00:00:28+00:35:51

Georgia Taylor-Brown
02:03:0300:19:06+00:00:40+01:06:47+00:00:30+00:36:02

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Rachel Klamer
02:03:44
00:19:47
00:00:42
01:06:54
00:00:25
00:35:58
5
Flora Duffy
02:04:26
00:19:15
00:00:42
01:06:35
00:00:26
00:37:29
6
Laura Lindemann
02:04:41
00:19:24
00:00:41
01:07:19
00:00:26
00:36:52
7
Annamaria Mazzetti
02:04:51
00:19:55
00:00:38
01:06:51
00:00:27
00:37:01
8
Alice Betto
02:05:11
00:19:29
00:00:40
01:07:15
00:00:29
00:37:20
9
Taylor Spivey
02:05:40
00:19:01
00:00:42
01:07:41
00:00:31
00:37:47
10
Nicola Spirig
02:05:53
00:19:49
00:00:46
01:06:47
00:00:27
00:38:04
11
Verena Steinhauser
02:06:03
00:19:33
00:00:43
01:07:07
00:00:28
00:38:13
12
Vittoria Lopes
02:06:18
00:18:59
00:00:42
01:06:51
00:00:31
00:39:16
13
Sophie Coldwell
02:06:49
00:19:04
00:00:41
01:07:40
00:00:30
00:38:55
14
Taylor Knibb
02:07:10
00:20:03
00:00:42
01:08:31
00:00:32
00:37:23
15
Lisa Perterer
02:07:40
00:20:17
00:00:40
01:10:02
00:00:32
00:36:10
16
Summer Rappaport
02:07:44
00:19:06
00:00:42
01:11:14
00:00:30
00:36:14
17
Cassandre Beaugrand
02:07:50
00:19:49
00:00:55
01:10:15
00:00:27
00:36:26
18
Vicky Holland
02:08:02
00:19:17
00:00:42
01:11:01
00:00:27
00:36:36
19
Leonie Periault
02:08:10
00:20:14
00:00:40
01:10:05
00:00:28
00:36:44
20
Luisa Baptista
02:08:29
00:19:40
00:00:40
01:10:41
00:00:28
00:37:01
21
Tamara Gorman
02:09:02
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:30
00:37:32
22
Ashleigh Gentle
02:09:05
00:20:26
00:00:39
01:09:54
00:00:31
00:37:36
23
Miriam Casillas García
02:09:05
00:20:15
00:00:39
01:10:05
00:00:27
00:37:41
24
Claudia Rivas
02:09:23
00:20:01
00:00:41
01:10:19
00:00:31
00:37:52
25
Jaz Hedgeland
02:09:34
00:19:35
00:00:41
01:10:43
00:00:27
00:38:10
26
Julia Hauser
02:09:49
00:20:16
00:00:43
01:11:11
00:00:29
00:37:11
27
Julie Derron
02:10:01
00:21:48
00:00:39
01:09:42
00:00:25
00:37:29
28
Beth Potter
02:10:03
00:20:07
00:00:40
01:10:14
00:00:27
00:38:37
29
Sandra Dodet
02:10:11
00:19:29
00:00:40
01:10:51
00:00:26
00:38:47
30
Nina Eim
02:10:18
00:20:53
00:00:41
01:10:37
00:00:29
00:37:41
31
Yuko Takahashi
02:10:27
00:20:54
00:00:43
01:10:33
00:00:26
00:37:53
32
Romana Gajdošová
02:10:43
00:20:16
00:00:41
01:11:13
00:00:26
00:38:09
33
Claire Michel
02:10:58
00:20:15
00:00:41
01:11:14
00:00:29
00:38:20
34
Joanna Brown
02:11:12
00:20:20
00:00:45
01:09:54
00:00:32
00:39:43
35
Petra Kurikova
02:11:33
00:20:19
00:00:40
01:11:12
00:00:31
00:38:53
36
Cecilia Perez
02:12:08
00:20:04
00:00:42
01:11:26
00:00:31
00:39:27
37
Hiraku Fukuoka
02:13:02
00:20:09
00:00:40
01:10:12
00:00:30
00:41:33
38
Maria Czesnik
02:13:25
00:20:53
00:00:45
01:10:33
00:00:34
00:40:41
39
Lizeth Rueda Santos
02:15:08
00:19:26
00:00:46
01:10:48
00:00:37
00:43:33
40
Natalie Van Coevorden
02:17:26
00:19:25
00:00:43
01:17:36
00:00:33
00:39:11
41
Maya Kingma
02:18:18
00:19:21
00:00:46
01:14:37
00:00:33
00:43:03
42
Charlotte McShane
02:18:52
00:20:02
00:00:42
01:16:59
00:00:31
00:40:39
43
Adriana Barraza
02:19:30
00:19:58
00:00:44
01:17:03
00:00:35
00:41:12
Non Stanford
DNF
00:19:26
00:00:40
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Emma Jackson
DNF
00:19:29
00:00:43
01:16:03
00:00:33
00:00:00
Chelsea Burns
DNF
00:19:51
00:00:42
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Vendula Frintova
DNF
00:20:53
00:00:48
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Jolanda Annen
DNF
00:20:08
00:00:42
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Melanie Santos
DNF
00:19:56
00:00:43
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Valerie Barthelemy
DNF
00:19:28
00:00:44
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Gillian Sanders
DNF
00:20:55
00:00:42
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Edda Hannesdottir
DNF
00:19:27
00:00:44
01:16:02
00:00:31
00:00:00
Anna Godoy Contreras
DNF
00:20:14
00:00:40
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Michelle Flipo
DNF
00:20:18
00:00:44
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Sara Vilic
DNF
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Antoanela Manac
DNF
00:20:58
00:00:41
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Anastasia Gorbunova
DNF
00:19:08
00:00:42
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Kirsten Kasper
DNS
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Zsófia Kovács
LAP
00:20:10
00:00:40
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Kseniia Levkovska
LAP
00:20:32
00:00:41
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Long Hoi
LAP
00:20:54
00:00:41
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

21-4-2024 05:52 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2024, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2024 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list