|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Fencing FIE World Championships 2019

[Copy link]
Post time: 28-7-2019 10:15
| Show all posts |Read mode
Fencing FIE World Championships 2019

Budapest (HUN) - 15 July 2019 - 23 July 2019




Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Monday, July 15th
09:00 Women's Individual Epée Preliminary Rounds
Following
Women's Individual Epée Qualifying Round
13:00 Men's Individual Sabre Preliminary Rounds
Following
Men's Individual Sabre Qualifying Round


Tuesday, July 16th
09:00 Women's Individual Foil Preliminary Rounds
Following
Women's Individual Foil Qualifying Round
13:00 Men's Individual Epée Preliminary Rounds
Following
Men's Individual Epée Qualifying Rounds


Wednesday, July 17th
09:00 Men's Individual Foil Preliminary Rounds
Following
Men's Individual Foil Qualifying Rounds
14:00 Women's Individual Sabre Preliminary Rounds
Following
Women's Individual Sabre Qualifying Round


Thursday, July 18th
08:30 Women's Individual Epée Round of 64
10:00 Men's Individual Sabre Round of 64
Following
Men's Individual Sabre Round of 32
Following
Men's Individual Sabre Round of 16
Following
Men's Individual Sabre Quarterfinals
Following
Women's Individual Epée Round of 32
Following
Women's Individual Epée Round of 16
Following
Women's Individual Epée Quarterfinals
18:40 Men's Individual Sabre Semifinals
Following
Men's Individual Sabre Gold Medal Match
Following
Women's Individual Epée Semifinals
Following
Women's Individual Epée Gold Medal Match


Friday, July 19th
08:30 Men's Individual Epée Round of 64
10:00 Women's Individual Foil Round of 64
Following
Men's Individual Epée Round of 32
Following
Men's Individual Epée Round of 16
Following
Men's Individual Epée Quarterfinals
Following
Women's Individual Foil Round of 32
Following
Women's Individual Foil Round of 16
Following
Women's Individual Foil Quarterfinals
18:30 Men's Individual Epée Semifinals
Following
Men's Individual Epée Gold Medal Match
Following
Women's Individual Foil Semifinals
Following
Women's Individual Foil Gold Medal Match


Saturday, July 20th
08:30 Women's Individual Sabre Round of 64
09:40 Men's Individual Foil Round of 64
09:40 Women's Team Epée Round of 32
10:40 Men's Team Sabre Round of 32
Following
Men's Individual Foil Round of 32
Following
Men's Individual Foil Round of 16
Following
Men's Individual Foil Quarterfinals
Following
Men's Team Sabre Round of 16
Following
Men's Team Sabre Placement Matches
Following
Women's Individual Sabre Round of 32
Following
Women's Individual Sabre Round of 16
Following
Women's Individual Sabre Quarterfinals
Following
Women's Team Epée Round of 16
Following
Women's Team Epée Placement Matches
18:00 Men's Individual Foil Semifinals
Following
Men's Individual Foil Gold Medal Match
Following
Women's Individual Sabre Semifinals
Following
Women's Individual Sabre Gold Medal Match


Sunday, July 21st
08:30 Men's Team Epée Round of 32
08:30 Women's Team Foil Round of 32
Following
Men's Team Epée Round of 16
Following
Men's Team Epée Placement Matches
Following
Women's Team Foil Round of 16
Following
Women's Team Foil Placement Matches
10:00 Women's Team Epée Quarterfinals
10:50 Men's Team Sabre Quarterfinals
Following
Men's Team Sabre Semifinals
Following
Women's Team Epée Semifinals
16:00 Men's Team Sabre Bronze Medal Match
Following
Men's Team Sabre Gold Medal Match
Following
Women's Team Epée Bronze Medal Match
Following
Women's Team Epée Gold Medal Match


Monday, July 22nd
08:30 Women's Team Foil Quarterfinals
Following
Women's Team Foil Semifinals
09:40 Men's Team Epée Quarterfinals
Following
Men's Team Epée Semifinals
09:40 Men's Team Foil Round of 32
Following
Men's Team Foil Round of 16
Following
Men's Team Foil Placement Matches
11:15 Women's Team Sabre Round of 32
Following
Women's Team Sabre Round of 16
Following
Women's Team Sabre Placement Matches
16:00 Men's Team Epée Bronze Medal Match
Following
Men's Team Epée Gold Medal Match
Following
Women's Team Foil Bronze Medal Match
Following
Women's Team Foil Gold Medal Match


Tuesday, July 23rd
10:30 Women's Team Sabre Quarterfinals
Following
Women's Team Sabre Semifinals
11:20 Men's Team Foil Quarterfinals
Following
Men's Team Foil Semifinals
16:00 Men's Team Foil Bronze Medal Match
Following
Men's Team Foil Gold Medal Match
Following
Women's Team Sabre Bronze Medal Match
Following
Women's Team Sabre Gold Medal Match



Draws












 Author| Post time: 28-7-2019 10:16
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Russia
3
3
1
7
2
France
2
3
0
5
3
South Korea
2
0
2
4
4
Hungary
1
2
0
3
5
Ukraine
1
1
2
4
6
China
1
1
0
2
7
United States
1
0
1
2
8
Brazil
1
0
0
1
9
Italy
0
1
7
8
10
Great Britain
0
1
0
1
11
Greece
0
0
1
1
11
Hong Kong
0
0
1
1
11
Iran
0
0
1
1
11
Romania
0
0
1
1
11
Switzerland
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
12
12
18
42


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Russia
3
3
1
7
2
France
2
3
0
5
3
South Korea
2
0
2
4
4
Hungary
1
2
0
3
5
Ukraine
1
1
2
4
6
China
1
1
0
2
7
United States
1
0
1
2
8
Brazil
1
0
0
1
9
Italy
0
1
7
8
10
Great Britain
0
1
0
1
11
Greece
0
0
1
1
11
Hong Kong
0
0
1
1
11
Iran
0
0
1
1
11
Romania
0
0
1
1
11
Switzerland
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
12
12
18
42

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2019 10:24
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Epée
Preliminary Rounds Results
The Top 16 Athletes will qualify for the Round of 64, the Athletes ranked 17th-30th will qualify for the Final Qualifying Round, the Athletes ranked 31st-130th will qualify for the First Qualifying Round

Rank
Athletes
Nation
W
Pld
TD
TR
%
+/-
1
CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence
6
6
30
9
1.000
+21
2
ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis
6
6
29
11
1.000
+18
3
MUHARI Eszter
6
6
30
16
1.000
+14
4
FIAMINGO Rossella
6
6
26
12
1.000
+14
5
LEE Hyein
6
6
30
18
1.000
+12
6
KUUSK Kristina
6
6
29
17
1.000
+12
7
MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie
6
6
28
16
1.000
+12
8
SICA Susan Maria
5
5
25
13
1.000
+12
9
HOLMES Katharine
6
6
20
8
1.000
+12
10
TRZEBINSKA Ewa
6
6
30
20
1.000
+10
11
EMBRICH Irina
5
6
28
12
0.833
+16
12
JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine
5
6
28
14
0.833
+14
13
BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana
5
6
27
14
0.833
+13
14
SATO Nozomi
5
6
26
13
0.833
+13
15
NDOLO Alexandra
5
6
28
16
0.833
+12
16
XU Anqi
5
6
26
14
0.833
+12
17
BELJAJEVA Julia
5
6
27
16
0.833
+11
17
BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi
5
6
27
16
0.833
+11
17
PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya
5
6
27
16
0.833
+11
17
VIVEROS Montserrat
5
6
27
16
0.833
+11
21
UDREA Maria
5
6
26
15
0.833
+11
22
NAGY Kinga
5
6
25
14
0.833
+11
23
BUDAI Dorina
5
6
23
12
0.833
+11
24
FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara
5
6
28
18
0.833
+10
24
ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra
5
6
28
18
0.833
+10
26
SANTUCCIO Alberta
5
6
24
15
0.833
+9
27
TANNOUS Dominique
5
6
26
18
0.833
+8
28
TAL Nickol
5
6
25
17
0.833
+8
29
TATARAN Amalia
5
6
26
19
0.833
+7
30
GAVRIELKO Nikol
5
6
26
21
0.833
+5
31
GONZALEZ SANDOVAL Diamelys
5
6
25
23
0.833
+2
32
KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata
4
5
23
13
0.800
+10
33
VERRET Alexanne
4
6
25
14
0.667
+11
34
ISOLA Federica
4
6
26
16
0.667
+10
35
BESBES Sarra
4
6
27
18
0.667
+9
36
LIM Victoria Ann Xiu Yan
4
6
24
15
0.667
+9
37
BABA Haruna
4
6
26
18
0.667
+8
37
EHAB Nardin
4
6
26
18
0.667
+8
39
KISKAPUSI Dora
4
6
25
17
0.667
+8
40
DOUBOVA Dominika
4
6
28
21
0.667
+7
41
DYNER Karina
4
6
26
19
0.667
+7
41
SMITH TAYLOR Katrina
4
6
26
19
0.667
+7
43
SHEMYAKINA Yana
4
6
25
19
0.667
+6
43
SHUTOVA Lyubov
4
6
25
19
0.667
+6
45
HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan
4
6
24
18
0.667
+6
45
MULTERER Ricarda
4
6
24
18
0.667
+6
45
RODRIGUEZ QUESADA Yamilka
4
6
24
18
0.667
+6
48
CHU Ka Mong
4
6
23
17
0.667
+6
49
BRUNNER Pauline
4
6
22
16
0.667
+6
50
CHRISTMANN Beate
4
6
18
12
0.667
+6
51
DIONGUE Ndeye Binta
4
6
27
22
0.667
+5
52
KHRAPINA Violetta
4
6
26
21
0.667
+5
53
FAVRE Angeline
4
6
25
20
0.667
+5
54
ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana
4
6
24
19
0.667
+5
54
PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia
4
6
24
19
0.667
+5
56
HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka
4
6
20
15
0.667
+5
57
PATTEN Emily
4
6
27
23
0.667
+4
58
CAMPOS ESQUIVEL Andrea
4
6
24
20
0.667
+4
59
DOIG Maria Luisa
4
6
21
17
0.667
+4
60
MACKINNON Leonora
4
6
25
22
0.667
+3
61
EHLER Alexandra
4
6
24
21
0.667
+3
61
TAKHAMWONG Wijitta
4
6
24
21
0.667
+3
63
SALIGEROVA Katerina
4
6
22
19
0.667
+3
64
KUN Anna
4
6
26
24
0.667
+2
65
SALMINEN Anna
4
6
25
23
0.667
+2
66
CISNEROS Alejandra
4
6
21
19
0.667
+2
67
YOSHIMURA Miho
4
6
21
20
0.667
+1
68
BENEA Bianca
3
5
21
14
0.600
+7
69
RUTZ Barbara
3
5
22
17
0.600
+5
70
ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara
3
5
19
17
0.600
+2
71
NETTO SIMEAO Amanda
3
5
18
17
0.600
+1
72
SERAPINAITE Emilija
3
5
19
22
0.600
-3
73
MOESCHLIN Noemi
3
6
25
19
0.500
+6
73
TEJEDA Sheila Liliana
3
6
25
19
0.500
+6
75
JUKIC Paula
3
6
24
18
0.500
+6
76
KHAKIMOVA Malika
3
6
26
21
0.500
+5
77
AICARDI GONZALEZ Alessandra Valeri
3
6
25
21
0.500
+4
77
PECHOVOVA Michala
3
6
25
21
0.500
+4
79
MESIC Ana
3
6
24
20
0.500
+4
80
NIXON Catherine
3
6
23
19
0.500
+4
81
SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina
3
6
22
18
0.500
+4
82
ABELLA Hanniel
3
6
25
22
0.500
+3
83
SCHMIDL Paula
3
6
23
20
0.500
+3
83
LEHTONEN Suvi
3
6
25
23
0.500
+2
85
ALIBEKOVA Assel
3
6
23
21
0.500
+2
85
LIM Cheryl
3
6
23
21
0.500
+2
87
PEREIRA Ines
3
6
20
18
0.500
+2
88
LIN Yik Hei Coco
3
6
22
21
0.500
+1
89
BOONE Kelly
3
6
21
20
0.500
+1
90
THANEE Korawan
3
6
20
19
0.500
+1
91
DEVI Kabita
3
6
18
17
0.500
+1
92
DUTTA Jyotika
3
6
23
23
0.500
0
93
GUCHMAZOVA Maia
3
6
22
22
0.500
0
94
TEJEDA Frania
3
6
22
22
0.500
0
95
MAHROKH Paria
3
6
21
21
0.500
0
96
TRAN Thi Thuy Trinh
3
6
24
25
0.500
-1
97
MAVRIKIOU Irina
3
6
23
24
0.500
-1
98
ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal
3
6
20
21
0.500
-1
99
NOUNOU Sara
3
6
23
25
0.500
-2
100
BOTVINIK Yana
3
6
22
24
0.500
-2
100
ROLDAN Cynthia
3
6
22
24
0.500
-2
100
VANDINGENEN Aube
3
6
22
24
0.500
-2
103
MARTINEZ Maria
3
6
20
22
0.500
-2
104
RAMIREZ Josefina
3
6
19
21
0.500
-2
105
MASALO Olivija
3
6
23
26
0.500
-3
106
TERAYAMA Tamaki
3
6
22
25
0.500
-3
107
RAMIREZ PEGUERO Violeta
3
6
18
25
0.500
-7
108
DI TELLA Isabel
2
5
17
18
0.400
-1
109
VASANASOMSITHI Pacharaporn
2
5
17
22
0.400
-5
110
DE PESTEL Amber
2
6
25
23
0.333
+2
111
CISNEROS Sofia
2
6
23
21
0.333
+2
112
EL KORD Camilia
2
6
26
25
0.333
+1
113
SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys
2
6
25
25
0.333
0
114
LUGO Eliana
2
6
24
25
0.333
-1
115
SYVALA Ilona
2
6
23
24
0.333
-1
116
STAEHLI Laura
2
6
24
26
0.333
-2
117
ABDUL RAHMAN Kiria Tikanah
2
6
23
25
0.333
-2
118
GRIJAK Jana
2
6
22
25
0.333
-3
118
SZE Ka Yan
2
6
22
25
0.333
-3
120
ANDERSEN Madeleine
2
6
20
23
0.333
-3
121
SIMMS-LYMN Tia
2
6
19
22
0.333
-3
122
PETKOVIC Lara
2
6
22
27
0.333
-5
123
DAVIDZON Ekaterina
2
6
19
24
0.333
-5
123
MILICIC Andjela
2
6
19
24
0.333
-5
125
MEECHAI Kanyapat
2
6
18
23
0.333
-5
126
ASIS Lizzie
2
6
18
25
0.333
-7
126
BAJORUNAITE Paulina
2
6
18
25
0.333
-7
126
TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana
2
6
18
25
0.333
-7
129
BONITO Fabiana
2
6
17
24
0.333
-7
129
HERMINIO Ines
2
6
17
24
0.333
-7
131
GABER Salwa
2
6
15
22
0.333
-7
132
MENDOZA VENZANT Ceily
2
6
19
27
0.333
-8
133
GU Dianna
2
6
18
26
0.333
-8
134
DE WIJN Day
2
6
17
27
0.333
-10
134
FORNARIS Susana
2
6
17
27
0.333
-10
136
NGUYEN Thi Trang
2
6
17
28
0.333
-11
136
VUORINEN Anna
2
6
17
28
0.333
-11
138
NGUYEN Phuong Kim
2
6
15
26
0.333
-11
139
AMOUGOU Marcelle
2
6
14
27
0.333
-13
140
NOURI Sakineh
1
5
16
22
0.200
-6
141
GABER Shirwit
1
5
15
23
0.200
-8
142
ZIVANOVIC Jovana
1
6
22
27
0.167
-5
143
DEVEREAUX Anne
1
6
21
26
0.167
-5
144
AZUKAITE Vikte
1
6
19
26
0.167
-7
145
DENINSKA Ventsislava
1
6
17
26
0.167
-9
145
MENDEZ BELLO Josefina Maria
1
6
17
26
0.167
-9
147
ANDREYEVA Vladislava
1
6
17
27
0.167
-10
148
ASSAF Petra
1
6
16
28
0.167
-12
148
CHWOJNIK Tamara
1
6
16
28
0.167
-12
148
MEDINA Elizabeth
1
6
16
28
0.167
-12
148
ZEBOUDJ Yousra
1
6
16
28
0.167
-12
152
SEL Ana
1
6
14
26
0.167
-12
153
RISTOSKA Nastasja
1
6
15
28
0.167
-13
154
VIZEU Victoria
1
6
14
27
0.167
-13
155
CACACE Anahi
1
6
13
27
0.167
-14
156
DOSKOVA Katerina
1
6
11
26
0.167
-15
157
ALSHATTI Reem
1
6
13
29
0.167
-16
157
GOH Bee Hooi
1
6
13
29
0.167
-16
159
SIVA KUMAR Thhivya Ashti
1
6
10
26
0.167
-16
160
SIMIC Ivana
1
6
12
29
0.167
-17
161
POURRAHMATI Mahsaossadat
0
6
16
23
0.000
-7
162
ESTIMADA Anna Gabriella
0
6
17
27
0.000
-10
163
BRUNO Andrea
0
6
18
30
0.000
-12
164
ARORA Ena
0
6
17
30
0.000
-13
165
CHALTON Anna
0
6
16
30
0.000
-14
165
NGO NTAT SARAH Sarah Florence
0
6
16
30
0.000
-14
167
SINGH Jas Seerat Singh
0
5
10
24
0.000
-14
168
JEZA Eva
0
6
14
30
0.000
-16
169
MODISE Aobakwe
0
6
13
30
0.000
-17
170
ALQUDAH Balqis
0
6
12
30
0.000
-18
171
BILENKO Angelina
0
6
10
30
0.000
-20
172
ALKLOUB Lin
0
6
8
30
0.000
-22
172
BRILLA ARAYA Anghella
0
6
8
30
0.000
-22

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2019 10:32
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Epée
First Qualifying Round

Athletes
Result
BELJAJEVA Julia
Bye
-


SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Kate.
NIXON Catherine
8

7






BRUNNER Pauline
EL KORD Camilia
15

7


SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys
CHU Ka Mong
15

11






VERRET Alexanne
ASIS Lizzie
8

15


MAVRIKIOU Irina
KUN Anna
8

15






SALMINEN Anna
TRAN Thi Thuy Trinh
15

6


HERMINIO Ines
KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata
4

15






FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara
Bye
-


BOONE Kelly
SERAPINAITE Emilija
13

15






PATTEN Emily
RAMIREZ Josefina
14

15


SIMMS-LYMN Tia
DOUBOVA Dominika
7

15






SMITH TAYLOR Katrina
ANDERSEN Madeleine
15

11


MASALO Olivija
HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka
10

15






TEJEDA Sheila Liliana
LIN Yik Hei Coco
11

15


Bye
ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra
-






UDREA Maria
Bye
-


LIM Cheryl
KHAKIMOVA Malika
9

15






FAVRE Angeline
DI TELLA Isabel
14

15


ABDUL RAHMAN Kiria Tikanah
SHEMYAKINA Yana
8

15






BABA Haruna
DAVIDZON Ekaterina
12

15


ROLDAN Cynthia
MACKINNON Leonora
11

15






RUTZ Barbara
DUTTA Jyotika
15

10


Bye
TAL Nickol
-






TATARAN Amalia
Bye
-


GUCHMAZOVA Maia
BENEA Bianca
11

15






EHLER Alexandra
VANDINGENEN Aube
11

12


MEECHAI Kanyapat
LIM Victoria Ann Xiu Yan
15

8






MULTERER Ricarda
STAEHLI Laura
15

11


VASANASOMSITHI Pacharaporn
KHRAPINA Violetta
5

15






PECHOVOVA Michala
LEHTONEN Suvi
15

10


Bye
VIVEROS Montserrat
-






BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi
Bye
-


SCHMIDL Paula
AICARDI GONZALEZ Alessandra Valeri
15

9






DIONGUE Ndeye Binta
DE PESTEL Amber
12

15


SYVALA Ilona
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ Hansel Julian
6

15






BESBES Sarra
BAJORUNAITE Paulina
15

11


NOUNOU Sara
TAKHAMWONG Wijitta
15

9






YOSHIMURA Miho
TEJEDA Frania
15

8


Bye
GAVRIELKO Nikol
-






TANNOUS Dominique
Bye
-


DEVI Kabita
ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara
15

8






DOIG Maria Luisa
BOTVINIK Yana
12

15


MILICIC Andjela
EHAB Nardin
11

15






SHUTOVA Lyubov
SZE Ka Yan
15

10


RAMIREZ PEGUERO Violeta
ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana
3

15






JUKIC Paula
ALIBEKOVA Assel
13

15


Bye
NAGY Kinga
-






BUDAI Dorina
Bye
-


PEREIRA Ines
MOESCHLIN Noemi
7

15






PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia
TERAYAMA Tamaki
15

7


GRIJAK Jana
DYNER Karina
15

7






KISKAPUSI Dora
PETKOVIC Lara
15

10


MARTINEZ Maria
CAMPOS ESQUIVEL Andrea
15

6






NETTO SIMEAO Amanda
THANEE Korawan
15

7


Bye
SANTUCCIO Alberta
-






GONZALEZ SANDOVAL Diamelys
BONITO Fabiana
15

12


MAHROKH Paria
CISNEROS Alejandra
14

15






SALIGEROVA Katerina
ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal
15

5


TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana
ISOLA Federica
9

15






HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan
LUGO Eliana
12

15


CISNEROS Sofia
CHRISTMANN Beate
10

15






MESIC Ana
ABELLA Hanniel
11

15


Bye
PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya
-


Women's Individual Epée
Final Qualifying Round

Athletes
Result
BELJAJEVA Julia
SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Kateri.
15

4






BRUNNER Pauline
SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys
15

13






ASIS Lizzie
KUN Anna
15

9






SALMINEN Anna
KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata
9

15






FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara
SERAPINAITE Emilija
15

6






RAMIREZ Josefina
DOUBOVA Dominika
15

11






SMITH TAYLOR Katrina
HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka
7

15






LIN Yik Hei Coco
ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra
11

15






UDREA Maria
KHAKIMOVA Malika
11

15






DI TELLA Isabel
SHEMYAKINA Yana
12

13






DAVIDZON Ekaterina
MACKINNON Leonora
11

15






RUTZ Barbara
TAL Nickol
15

7






TATARAN Amalia
BENEA Bianca
15

6






VANDINGENEN Aube
MEECHAI Kanyapat
13

15






MULTERER Ricarda
KHRAPINA Violetta
8

15






PECHOVOVA Michala
VIVEROS Montserrat
15

11






BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi
SCHMIDL Paula
15

11






DE PESTEL Amber
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ Hansel Julian
11

15






BESBES Sarra
NOUNOU Sara
15

8






YOSHIMURA Miho
GAVRIELKO Nikol
13

12






TANNOUS Dominique
DEVI Kabita
11

15






BOTVINIK Yana
EHAB Nardin
15

12






SHUTOVA Lyubov
ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana
8

15






ALIBEKOVA Assel
NAGY Kinga
12

15






BUDAI Dorina
MOESCHLIN Noemi
14

15






PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia
GRIJAK Jana
12

15






KISKAPUSI Dora
MARTINEZ Maria
9

10






NETTO SIMEAO Amanda
SANTUCCIO Alberta
6

15






GONZALEZ SANDOVAL Diamelys
CISNEROS Alejandra
15

10






SALIGEROVA Katerina
ISOLA Federica
15

13






LUGO Eliana
CHRISTMANN Beate
14

12






ABELLA Hanniel
PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya
7

13

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2019 10:32
| Show all posts
Men's Individual Sabre
Preliminary Rounds Results
The Top 16 Athletes will qualify for the Round of 64, the Athletes ranked 17th-50th will qualify for the Final Qualifying Round, the Athletes ranked 51st-110th will qualify for the First Qualifying Round

Rank
Athletes
Nation
W
Pld
TD
TR
%
+/-
1
GEMESI Csanad
6
6
30
7
1.000
+23
2
DANILENKO Dmitriy
6
6
30
9
1.000
+21
2
PAKDAMAN Ali
6
6
30
9
1.000
+21
4
ABEDINI Mojtaba
6
6
30
10
1.000
+20
4
DOLNICEANU Tiberiu
6
6
30
10
1.000
+20
6
SEITZ Tom
5
5
25
5
1.000
+20
7
DECSI Tamas
6
6
30
11
1.000
+19
7
LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan
6
6
30
11
1.000
+19
9
SZATMARI Andras
6
6
30
12
1.000
+18
10
LOKHANOV Konstantin
5
5
25
7
1.000
+18
11
RAHBARI Mohammad
5
5
25
9
1.000
+16
12
WAGNER Benedikt
6
6
30
15
1.000
+15
13
DENG Xiaohao
5
6
28
8
0.833
+20
14
WANG Shi
5
6
29
11
0.833
+18
15
ANSTETT Vincent
5
6
28
12
0.833
+16
16
DEARY William
5
6
27
11
0.833
+16
17
FOTOUHI Mohammad
5
6
29
14
0.833
+15
17
HONEYBONE James
5
6
29
14
0.833
+15
17
TEODOSIU Iulian
5
6
29
14
0.833
+15
20
YOSHIDA Kento
5
6
27
12
0.833
+15
21
SRINUALNAD Voragun
5
6
29
15
0.833
+14
22
ZALOMIR Florin
5
6
27
14
0.833
+13
23
MOATAZ Medhat
5
6
26
13
0.833
+13
23
YILDIRIM Enver
5
6
26
13
0.833
+13
25
BADEA Alin
5
6
27
15
0.833
+12
26
SZABO Matyas
5
6
26
14
0.833
+12
27
AMER Mohamed
5
6
27
16
0.833
+11
27
MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil
5
6
27
16
0.833
+11
29
BAZADZE Beka
5
6
28
18
0.833
+10
30
PUNDYK Dmytro
5
6
27
17
0.833
+10
31
TOKUNAN Kenta
5
6
26
16
0.833
+10
32
DI TELLA Pascual Maria
5
6
28
19
0.833
+9
33
STREETS Kaito
5
6
27
20
0.833
+7
34
VU Thanh An
4
5
22
13
0.800
+9
35
THOMPSON Khalil
4
5
20
11
0.800
+9
36
GORDON Shaul
4
5
21
14
0.800
+7
37
KIRPICHOU Kiryl
4
6
27
16
0.667
+11
38
DE RIDDER Arne
4
6
24
13
0.667
+11
39
ZANIN Artem
4
6
24
14
0.667
+10
40
POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph
4
6
27
18
0.667
+9
41
NGUYEN Xuan Loi
4
6
25
17
0.667
+8
42
HA Hansol
4
6
24
16
0.667
+8
42
HUEBNER- FEHRER Bjoern
4
6
24
16
0.667
+8
44
XU Yingming
4
6
26
19
0.667
+7
45
HO Sze Long Aaron
4
6
25
18
0.667
+7
46
KURALBEKULY Bakdaulet
4
6
24
17
0.667
+7
47
ELSISSY Ziad
4
6
23
16
0.667
+7
48
SPEAR Jeff
4
6
27
21
0.667
+6
49
FERJANI Ahmed
4
6
24
18
0.667
+6
49
YAN Yinghui
4
6
24
18
0.667
+6
51
LAMBERT Maxence
4
6
25
20
0.667
+5
52
ALVAREZ Ricardo
4
6
24
19
0.667
+5
53
CHANG Chi Hin Cyrus
4
6
26
23
0.667
+3
54
MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson
4
6
25
22
0.667
+3
55
SINGH Karan Singh
4
6
22
19
0.667
+3
56
DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile
4
6
24
22
0.667
+2
57
ZEA Gibran
4
6
22
20
0.667
+2
58
MOKRETCOV Ilya
3
5
21
14
0.600
+7
59
BOUNABI Akram
3
5
19
21
0.600
-2
60
MONSALVA Roberto
3
6
25
21
0.500
+4
61
KARIM Nurzhan
3
6
23
19
0.500
+4
61
STATSENKO Oleksiy
3
6
23
19
0.500
+4
63
ALSHAMLAN Yousef
3
6
23
20
0.500
+3
63
MILLER Curtis
3
6
23
20
0.500
+3
63
SHIMAMURA Tomohiro
3
6
23
20
0.500
+3
63
TSAP Yuriy
3
6
23
20
0.500
+3
67
ARFA Fares
3
6
22
19
0.500
+3
67
CORREA VILA Luis
3
6
22
19
0.500
+3
69
KUMARESAN PADMA Gisho Nidhi
3
6
24
22
0.500
+2
70
SAMER Mohab
3
6
23
21
0.500
+2
71
LOW Ho Tin
3
6
22
20
0.500
+2
71
MATIAS Nicolas
3
6
22
20
0.500
+2
73
ROMERO Eliecer
3
6
21
19
0.500
+2
74
CONTRERAS Victor
3
6
20
18
0.500
+2
75
LOH Lucius Kai Wei
3
6
23
22
0.500
+1
76
MANCHENO Guillermo
3
6
21
20
0.500
+1
77
CONCEPCION Christian Jhester
3
6
21
22
0.500
-1
78
GELINAS Marc
3
6
22
24
0.500
-2
79
CHOY Yu Yong
3
6
21
23
0.500
-2
80
YAGODKA Andriy
3
6
20
22
0.500
-2
81
RIOS Matias
3
6
21
24
0.500
-3
82
RASULOV Bobirjon
3
6
22
26
0.500
-4
83
SIU James
3
6
19
25
0.500
-6
84
RODRIGUEZ Abraham
3
6
19
26
0.500
-7
85
CUELLAR Sebastian
2
5
20
17
0.400
+3
86
AYALA Julian
2
5
17
20
0.400
-3
86
PALACIOS MURILLO Mario Alberto
2
5
17
20
0.400
-3
88
SHENGELIA Nika
2
5
17
21
0.400
-4
89
HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres
2
6
24
23
0.333
+1
90
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ Hansel Julian
2
6
23
23
0.333
0
91
BAHAMONDE Manuel
2
6
20
21
0.333
-1
92
TO Duc Anh
2
6
21
23
0.333
-2
93
LEU Clive Yi Yang
2
6
22
25
0.333
-3
93
SATTARKHAN Nazarbay
2
6
22
25
0.333
-3
95
MANDOV Ivan
2
6
19
22
0.333
-3
96
DOUGLAS Alexandre
2
6
17
21
0.333
-4
97
WEBB Jonathan
2
6
19
24
0.333
-5
98
KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios
2
6
17
22
0.333
-5
99
BRAVO Inaki
2
6
21
27
0.333
-6
100
ALAMMARI Amaar
2
6
20
26
0.333
-6
100
WELLER Teddy
2
6
20
26
0.333
-6
102
TROCHEZ Pablo
2
6
19
26
0.333
-7
103
HAEKERD Ruangrit
2
6
18
25
0.333
-7
104
PASKOV Pancho
2
6
17
24
0.333
-7
105
GENJEBAEV Pazilbek
2
6
17
25
0.333
-8
105
SANTAMARIA Diego
2
6
17
25
0.333
-8
107
FONG Zheng Jie
2
6
17
26
0.333
-9
108
ZUMENTS Evgeniy
2
6
16
27
0.333
-11
109
ROMO Brandon
2
6
15
26
0.333
-11
110
LEE Chak Fung Terence
2
6
14
25
0.333
-11
111
SAHI Sagar
2
6
15
27
0.333
-12
112
BRANDO Eric
1
5
14
23
0.200
-9
113
QUINTERO Jose
1
5
11
20
0.200
-9
114
WESTERN REYES Rafael
1
5
14
24
0.200
-10
115
DE ROBBIO Francesco
1
5
12
22
0.200
-10
116
KISEL Siarhei
1
6
20
25
0.167
-5
117
SHINDE Abhay Krishna
1
6
18
26
0.167
-8
118
KITSIRIBOON Soravit
1
6
17
25
0.167
-8
119
DI MARTINO Pietro Jose
1
6
15
27
0.167
-12
119
MORALES Josue
1
6
15
27
0.167
-12
121
KOSTADINOVIC Petar
1
6
14
26
0.167
-12
121
YILDIRIM Hakan
1
6
14
26
0.167
-12
123
CAMPBELL William
1
6
15
28
0.167
-13
124
DOLEZAL Jan
1
6
12
26
0.167
-14
125
LEONHARD Zak
1
6
13
28
0.167
-15
126
OCINSKI Jakub
1
6
12
29
0.167
-17
127
HOSCHNA Jan
1
6
11
28
0.167
-17
128
BRAJDIC Josip
1
6
11
29
0.167
-18
129
WACHSBERGER Petr
1
6
6
29
0.167
-23
130
ALQUDIHI Ahmed
0
5
10
25
0.000
-15
131
NGUYEN Van Quyet
0
6
14
30
0.000
-16
132
ALFADHLI Mohammed
0
6
13
30
0.000
-17
132
MAMUTOV Sherzod
0
6
13
30
0.000
-17
134
WIRIYATANGSAKUL Panachai
0
6
12
30
0.000
-18
135
ZAVIRSEK ZORZ Tei
0
6
11
30
0.000
-19
136
ARIAS Juan Gaspar
0
6
9
30
0.000
-21
137
BULMER Hamish
0
6
8
30
0.000
-22
137
KIRIMLIDIS Michalis
0
6
8
30
0.000
-22
139
BERAN Pavel
0
6
6
30
0.000
-24
140
MITCHELL-ROWE Decordoba
0
6
6
30
0.000
-24
141
BHANDARI Amit
0
5
1
25
0.000
-24
142
FRIEBUS Andres
0
6
4
30
0.000
-26
143
ADENYOH Kossivi Emmanuel Dieudonne
0
6
2
30
0.000
-28
143
HEMENG Oppong
0
6
2
30
0.000
-28
ALSHAMLAN Bandar
DNS
0
0
0
-
0
CRESPO Christian
DNS
0
0
0
-
0

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2019 11:12
| Show all posts
Men's Individual Sabre
First Qualifying Round

Athletes
Result
FOTOUHI Mohammad
Bye
-


RIOS Matias
YAGODKA Andriy
5

15






FERJANI Ahmed
Bye
-


Bye
SPEAR Jeff
-






STREETS Kaito
Bye
-


WEBB Jonathan
SHIMAMURA Tomohiro
15

12






ALSHAMLAN Yousef
DOUGLAS Alexandre
15

11


Bye
DI TELLA Pascual Maria
-






BADEA Alin
Bye
-


HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres
MATIAS Nicolas
10

15






ZEA Gibran
PASKOV Pancho
15

4


Bye
POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph
-






NGUYEN Xuan Loi
Bye
-


SANTAMARIA Diego
DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile
15

13






ROMERO Eliecer
SHENGELIA Nika
6

15


Bye
YILDIRIM Enver
-






SRINUALNAD Voragun
Bye
-


CUELLAR Sebastian
MANCHENO Guillermo
9

15






CHANG Chi Hin Cyrus
ZUMENTS Evgeniy
15

11


Bye
XU Yingming
-






KIRPICHOU Kiryl
Bye
-


WELLER Teddy
MONSALVA Roberto
9

15






KUMARESAN PADMA Gisho Nidhi
TO Duc Anh
15

9


Bye
AMER Mohamed
-






BAZADZE Beka
Bye
-


SATTARKHAN Nazarbay
ARFA Fares
9

15






STATSENKO Oleksiy
ALAMMARI Amaar
15

10


Bye
GORDON Shaul
-






HO Sze Long Aaron
Bye
-


ROMO Brandon
ALVAREZ Ricardo
15

11






CONCEPCION Christian Jhester
RODRIGUEZ Abraham
10

15


Bye
YOSHIDA Kento
-






TEODOSIU Iulian
Bye
-


SIU James
GELINAS Marc
14

15






LAMBERT Maxence
LEE Chak Fung Terence
11

15


Bye
KURALBEKULY Bakdaulet
-






THOMPSON Khalil
Bye
-


BRAVO Inaki
KARIM Nurzhan
15

10






CORREA VILA Luis
LEU Clive Yi Yang
12

15


Bye
PUNDYK Dmytro
-






MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil
Bye
-


BAHAMONDE Manuel
SAMER Mohab
10

15






BOUNABI Akram
TROCHEZ Pablo
10

15


Bye
DE RIDDER Arne
-






HA Hansol
Bye
-


FONG Zheng Jie
MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson
12

15






LOH Lucius Kai Wei
PALACIOS MURILLO Mario Alberto
10

15


Bye
ZALOMIR Florin
-






MOATAZ Medhat
Bye
-


AYALA Julian
CONTRERAS Victor
12

15






SINGH Karan Singh
GENJEBAEV Pazilbek
15

14


Bye
HUEBNER- FEHRER Bjoern
-






ZANIN Artem
Bye
-


HAEKERD Ruangrit
MOKRETCOV Ilya
14

15






LOW Ho Tin
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ Hansel Julian
15

9


Bye
SZABO Matyas
-






TOKUNAN Kenta
Bye
-


MANDOV Ivan
MILLER Curtis
9

15






TSAP Yuriy
KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios
15

2


Bye
VU Thanh An
-






ELSISSY Ziad
Bye
-


Bye
YAN Yinghui
-






CHOY Yu Yong
RASULOV Bobirjon
15

13


Bye
HONEYBONE James
-


Men's Individual Sabre
Final Qualifying Round

Athletes
Result
FOTOUHI Mohammad
YAGODKA Andriy
15

12






FERJANI Ahmed
SPEAR Jeff
8

15






STREETS Kaito
WEBB Jonathan
15

7






ALSHAMLAN Yousef
DI TELLA Pascual Maria
9

15






BADEA Alin
MATIAS Nicolas
15

0






ZEA Gibran
POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph
5

15






NGUYEN Xuan Loi
SANTAMARIA Diego
15

10






SHENGELIA Nika
YILDIRIM Enver
13

15






SRINUALNAD Voragun
MANCHENO Guillermo
9

15






CHANG Chi Hin Cyrus
XU Yingming
5

15






KIRPICHOU Kiryl
MONSALVA Roberto
15

14






KUMARESAN PADMA Gisho Nidhi
AMER Mohamed
6

15






BAZADZE Beka
ARFA Fares
13

15






STATSENKO Oleksiy
GORDON Shaul
13

15






HO Sze Long Aaron
ROMO Brandon
15

8






RODRIGUEZ Abraham
YOSHIDA Kento
11

15






TEODOSIU Iulian
GELINAS Marc
15

11






LEE Chak Fung Terence
KURALBEKULY Bakdaulet
12

15






THOMPSON Khalil
BRAVO Inaki
15

7






LEU Clive Yi Yang
PUNDYK Dmytro
8

15






MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil
SAMER Mohab
15

10






TROCHEZ Pablo
DE RIDDER Arne
13

15






HA Hansol
MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson
15

13






PALACIOS MURILLO Mario Alberto
ZALOMIR Florin
8

15






MOATAZ Medhat
CONTRERAS Victor
15

12






SINGH Karan Singh
HUEBNER- FEHRER Bjoern
10

15






ZANIN Artem
MOKRETCOV Ilya
12

15






LOW Ho Tin
SZABO Matyas
15

10






TOKUNAN Kenta
MILLER Curtis
12

15






TSAP Yuriy
VU Thanh An
15

12






ELSISSY Ziad
YAN Yinghui
10

15






CHOY Yu Yong
HONEYBONE James
15

14

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2019 11:19
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Foil
Preliminary Rounds Results
The Top 16 Athletes will qualify for the Round of 64, the Athletes ranked 17th-64th will qualify for the Final Qualifying Round, the Athletes ranked 65th-96th will qualify for the First Qualifying Round

Rank
Athletes
Nation
W
Pld
TD
TR
%
+/-
1
GUO Jessica Zi Jia
6
6
30
7
1.000
+23
1
TSUJI Sumire
6
6
30
7
1.000
+23
3
HARVEY Eleanor
6
6
30
9
1.000
+21
4
RENTIER Eline
5
5
25
7
1.000
+18
5
SAUER Anne
5
5
24
6
1.000
+18
6
KIKUCHI Komaki
6
6
30
13
1.000
+17
7
ZAGIDULLINA Adelina
6
6
30
15
1.000
+15
8
HERNANDEZ Alely
6
6
28
13
1.000
+15
9
RANVIER Pauline
5
5
25
11
1.000
+14
10
BEARDMORE Kate
5
6
29
10
0.833
+19
11
FU Yiting
5
6
27
10
0.833
+17
12
PUSTILNIK Nicole
5
6
29
13
0.833
+16
13
KONDRICZ Kata
5
6
28
12
0.833
+16
14
DUBROVICH Jacqueline
5
6
27
11
0.833
+16
15
HONG Hyo Jin
5
6
28
13
0.833
+15
16
DIAZ Maria Teresa
5
6
27
12
0.833
+15
17
SYNORADZKA Martyna
5
6
25
10
0.833
+15
18
BERTHIER Amita
5
6
28
14
0.833
+14
19
INOSTROZA Arantza
5
6
27
14
0.833
+13
20
LYCZBINSKA Hanna
5
6
27
15
0.833
+12
21
ALBOROVA Yana
5
6
26
14
0.833
+12
22
BLAZE Anita
5
6
28
17
0.833
+11
23
CENKER Freya
5
6
26
15
0.833
+11
23
RYAN Kelleigh
5
6
26
15
0.833
+11
25
MOHAMED Aida
5
6
26
16
0.833
+10
26
DO Thi Anh
5
6
27
19
0.833
+8
27
KREISS Fanny
5
6
25
17
0.833
+8
28
SHI Yue
4
5
23
9
0.800
+14
29
WALCZYK Julia
4
5
22
9
0.800
+13
30
CHAE Song Oh
4
5
23
11
0.800
+12
30
MARINO Maria
4
5
23
11
0.800
+12
32
VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta
4
5
22
10
0.800
+12
33
HUO Xingxin
4
5
20
11
0.800
+9
34
RAPYNETS Alina
4
5
23
16
0.800
+7
35
ELSHARKAWY Yara
4
5
21
16
0.800
+5
36
CHENTSOVA Kateryna
4
6
27
12
0.667
+15
37
HONG Seo In
4
6
26
14
0.667
+12
38
YANG Chin Man
4
6
27
17
0.667
+10
39
CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie
4
6
26
16
0.667
+10
40
MICHEL Nataly
4
6
27
18
0.667
+9
41
KARAMETE Irem
4
6
26
17
0.667
+9
42
OJEDA Barbara
4
6
24
15
0.667
+9
43
MOHAMED Noura
4
6
25
19
0.667
+6
43
WU Sophia
4
6
25
19
0.667
+6
45
BULCAO Ana Beatriz
4
6
27
22
0.667
+5
46
LUPKOVICS Dora
4
6
23
19
0.667
+4
47
ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella
4
6
19
15
0.667
+4
48
KUDLACEK Beatrice
4
6
23
20
0.667
+3
49
CHEN Qingyuan
4
6
24
22
0.667
+2
50
TOLDO Ana
4
6
21
22
0.667
-1
51
GOLDIE Alanna
3
5
21
13
0.600
+8
52
DLUGOSZ Martyna
3
5
21
18
0.600
+3
53
BUTRUILLE Solene
3
5
21
19
0.600
+2
54
ONDARTS Lucia
3
5
18
16
0.600
+2
55
TARANENKO Anna
3
5
19
18
0.600
+1
56
BRETEAU Andrea
3
5
17
17
0.600
0
57
HAMPEL Eva
3
5
18
20
0.600
-2
58
CECCHINI Gabriela
3
6
26
18
0.500
+8
59
SENYUTA Alexandra
3
6
27
21
0.500
+6
60
GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin
3
6
23
17
0.500
+6
61
CHENG Hsin
3
6
23
18
0.500
+5
62
TERNI Maria Ludmila
3
6
23
19
0.500
+4
63
BITTEROVA Kitti
3
6
20
17
0.500
+3
63
MAGERAS Finnula
3
6
20
17
0.500
+3
65
HANY Noha
3
6
23
21
0.500
+2
66
CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa
3
6
22
20
0.500
+2
67
ROSALES Kusi
3
6
24
23
0.500
+1
68
WONG Maxine Jie Xin
3
6
21
22
0.500
-1
69
CALUGAREANU Malina
3
6
23
25
0.500
-2
70
ELZOHEIRY Mariam
3
6
22
24
0.500
-2
71
DVORKIN Mary
3
6
21
26
0.500
-5
72
CATANTAN Samantha Kyle
3
6
18
23
0.500
-5
73
REBOLLEDO Melissa
2
5
19
17
0.400
+2
74
BIMOVA Andrea
2
5
18
17
0.400
+1
75
WOHLGEMUTH Olivia
2
5
18
19
0.400
-1
76
PROESTAKIS Katina
2
5
18
23
0.400
-5
77
GUEMMAR Chaima Nihal
2
5
15
21
0.400
-6
78
DAJCIC Marcela
2
5
12
19
0.400
-7
78
OLIVEIRA Carolina
2
5
12
19
0.400
-7
80
BOLDOR Maria
2
6
23
21
0.333
+2
81
PRIETO Tatiana
2
6
19
20
0.333
-1
82
ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel
2
6
21
24
0.333
-3
83
KOVACEVIC Marija
2
6
21
25
0.333
-4
84
DOUNGPATTRA Sasinpat
2
6
19
23
0.333
-4
85
BARRATT Georgina
2
6
20
25
0.333
-5
85
MORMANDI Flavia Johana
2
6
20
25
0.333
-5
87
SHINNAKERDCHOKE Chayanutphat
2
6
18
23
0.333
-5
88
CORBU Emilia
2
6
18
24
0.333
-6
89
MEBARKI Meriem
2
6
20
27
0.333
-7
90
TINIO Justine Gail
2
6
17
24
0.333
-7
91
HULL Violet
2
6
15
22
0.333
-7
92
ENRIGHT Irene
2
6
15
23
0.333
-8
93
CLARKE Freya
2
6
16
27
0.333
-11
93
PINEDA VALENCIA Juliana
2
6
16
27
0.333
-11
95
PISTOIA Mariana
1
5
18
20
0.200
-2
96
BRUGGER Lilli Maria
1
5
17
23
0.200
-6
97
WONG Tatiana Yu Rong
1
5
14
20
0.200
-6
98
MURALIDHARAN Mayuri
1
5
13
20
0.200
-7
99
AWATI Radhika Prakash
1
5
13
22
0.200
-9
100
LEI Yu Ru
1
5
13
23
0.200
-10
101
GHEORGHE Andreea
1
5
9
22
0.200
-13
102
LIU Yan Wai
1
5
10
24
0.200
-14
103
MEZA OCEGUERA Victoria Maria Isabel
1
6
22
25
0.167
-3
104
FLORES Alejandra
1
6
15
26
0.167
-11
105
LOPEZ Ana Luisa
1
6
13
25
0.167
-12
106
NGUYEN Thi Thu Phuong
1
6
16
29
0.167
-13
107
AHUMADA Barbara
1
6
15
28
0.167
-13
107
CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
1
6
15
28
0.167
-13
109
DEGERMAN Ruusa
1
6
13
26
0.167
-13
110
ORTIZ SANCHEZ Camila Alexandra
1
6
14
28
0.167
-14
111
GONZALEZ CIAVARELLA Athina
1
6
12
26
0.167
-14
112
CERES Anastasia
1
6
12
27
0.167
-15
113
NGUYEN Thi Thu Phuong
1
6
12
28
0.167
-16
114
JELICIC Julija
1
6
8
26
0.167
-18
115
CABANAC Andrea
0
5
7
25
0.000
-18
116
HAVRANKOVA Eva
0
6
11
30
0.000
-19
117
THONGCHAMPA Ploypailin
0
5
6
25
0.000
-19
118
TAY Yu Ling
0
6
9
29
0.000
-20
119
SERNA Vanessa
0
6
9
30
0.000
-21
120
ZEBOUDJ Sonia
0
5
4
25
0.000
-21
121
ALBREIKI Noora
0
6
6
30
0.000
-24
122
KUNSTEK MEJIA Dragica Alejandra
0
6
5
30
0.000
-25
122
SAKIC Natalija
0
6
5
30
0.000
-25
122
SIRIBRAHMANAKUL Karanikar
0
6
5
30
0.000
-25
125
CIRIL RAJDEV Maria Akshita
0
6
3
30
0.000
-27
126
KARMAOUI Manal
0
6
1
30
0.000
-29
126
MODISE Aobakwe
0
6
1
30
0.000
-29

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2019 11:20
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Foil
First Qualifying Round

Athletes
Result
SYNORADZKA Martyna
Bye
-


PRIETO Tatiana
BOLDOR Maria
6

15






CHEN Qingyuan
Bye
-


Bye
KUDLACEK Beatrice
-






HUO Xingxin
Bye
-


Bye
MAGERAS Finnula
-






HANY Noha
BRUGGER Lilli Maria
15

12


Bye
VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta
-






MOHAMED Aida
Bye
-


MEBARKI Meriem
CATANTAN Samantha Kyle
11

15






HAMPEL Eva
Bye
-


Bye
MICHEL Nataly
-






KARAMETE Irem
Bye
-


Bye
BRETEAU Andrea
-






REBOLLEDO Melissa
CORBU Emilia
15

9


Bye
CENKER Freya
-






ALBOROVA Yana
Bye
-


BARRATT Georgina
PROESTAKIS Katina
9

15






BUTRUILLE Solene
Bye
-


Bye
MOHAMED Noura
-






HONG Seo In
Bye
-


Bye
GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin
-






CALUGAREANU Malina
ENRIGHT Irene
15

7


Bye
SHI Yue
-






WALCZYK Julia
Bye
-


CLARKE Freya
WONG Maxine Jie Xin
10

15






CHENG Hsin
Bye
-


Bye
CHENTSOVA Kateryna
-






BULCAO Ana Beatriz
Bye
-


Bye
DLUGOSZ Martyna
-






GUEMMAR Chaima Nihal
DOUNGPATTRA Sasinpat
7

15


Bye
LYCZBINSKA Hanna
-






INOSTROZA Arantza
Bye
-


KOVACEVIC Marija
DAJCIC Marcela
8

15






GOLDIE Alanna
Bye
-


Bye
LUPKOVICS Dora
-






ELSHARKAWY Yara
Bye
-


Bye
TERNI Maria Ludmila
-






ROSALES Kusi
PINEDA VALENCIA Juliana
12

15


Bye
MARINO Maria
-






KREISS Fanny
Bye
-


HULL Violet
ELZOHEIRY Mariam
15

8






SENYUTA Alexandra
Bye
-


Bye
YANG Chin Man
-






WU Sophia
Bye
-


Bye
ONDARTS Lucia
-






WOHLGEMUTH Olivia
MORMANDI Flavia Johana
15

9


Bye
BLAZE Anita
-






RYAN Kelleigh
Bye
-


SHINNAKERDCHOKE Chayanutphat
BIMOVA Andrea
7

15






TARANENKO Anna
Bye
-


Bye
OJEDA Barbara
-






CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie
Bye
-


Bye
CECCHINI Gabriela
-






DVORKIN Mary
TINIO Justine Gail
6

15


Bye
DO Thi Anh
-






CHAE Song Oh
Bye
-


PISTOIA Mariana
CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa
11

15






BITTEROVA Kitti
Bye
-


Bye
RAPYNETS Alina
-






ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella
Bye
-


Bye
TOLDO Ana
-






OLIVEIRA Carolina
ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel
12

15


Bye
BERTHIER Amita
-


Women's Individual Foil
Final Qualifying Round

Athletes
Result
SYNORADZKA Martyna
BOLDOR Maria
9

10






CHEN Qingyuan
KUDLACEK Beatrice
15

2






HUO Xingxin
MAGERAS Finnula
15

4






HANY Noha
VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta
3

15






MOHAMED Aida
CATANTAN Samantha Kyle
12

8






HAMPEL Eva
MICHEL Nataly
11

15






KARAMETE Irem
BRETEAU Andrea
15

13






REBOLLEDO Melissa
CENKER Freya
15

13






ALBOROVA Yana
PROESTAKIS Katina
15

14






BUTRUILLE Solene
MOHAMED Noura
15

11






HONG Seo In
GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin
15

9






CALUGAREANU Malina
SHI Yue
3

15






WALCZYK Julia
WONG Maxine Jie Xin
15

9






CHENG Hsin
CHENTSOVA Kateryna
5

14






BULCAO Ana Beatriz
DLUGOSZ Martyna
15

6






DOUNGPATTRA Sasinpat
LYCZBINSKA Hanna
7

15






INOSTROZA Arantza
DAJCIC Marcela
15

8






GOLDIE Alanna
LUPKOVICS Dora
9

15






ELSHARKAWY Yara
TERNI Maria Ludmila
15

7






PINEDA VALENCIA Juliana
MARINO Maria
15

12






KREISS Fanny
HULL Violet
15

2






SENYUTA Alexandra
YANG Chin Man
15

11






WU Sophia
ONDARTS Lucia
15

7






WOHLGEMUTH Olivia
BLAZE Anita
10

15






RYAN Kelleigh
BIMOVA Andrea
15

7






TARANENKO Anna
OJEDA Barbara
15

13






CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie
CECCHINI Gabriela
15

13






TINIO Justine Gail
DO Thi Anh
3

15






CHAE Song Oh
CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa
15

8






BITTEROVA Kitti
RAPYNETS Alina
15

9






ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella
TOLDO Ana
15

4






ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel
BERTHIER Amita
12

15

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2019 11:31
| Show all posts
Men's Individual Epée
Preliminary Rounds Results
The Top 16 Athletes will qualify for the Round of 64, the Athletes ranked 17th-130th will qualify for the Second Qualifying Round, the Athletes ranked 131st-158th will qualify for the First Qualifying Round

Rank
Athletes
Nation
W
Pld
TD
TR
%
+/-
1
GUSTIN Ronan
6
6
30
10
1.000
+20
2
REIN Stephan
6
6
29
9
1.000
+20
3
REIZLIN Igor
6
6
28
9
1.000
+19
4
PERSU Mario
6
6
30
12
1.000
+18
4
YAMADA Masaru
6
6
30
12
1.000
+18
6
KURBANOV Ruslan
6
6
26
9
1.000
+17
7
VON DER OSTEN Frederik
6
6
29
13
1.000
+16
8
BARDENET Alexandre
6
6
30
15
1.000
+15
9
RODNEY Adam
6
6
28
13
1.000
+15
10
SHARLAIMOV Vadim
5
5
25
10
1.000
+15
11
GIANNOTTE Flavio
6
6
30
16
1.000
+14
12
SIKLOSI Gergely
6
6
29
15
1.000
+14
13
REDLI Andras
6
6
28
14
1.000
+14
13
SONG Hongjie
6
6
28
14
1.000
+14
15
UYAMA Satoru
6
6
26
12
1.000
+14
16
JORGENSEN Patrick
6
6
24
10
1.000
+14
17
MAHRINGER Josef
5
5
25
14
1.000
+11
18
VUORINEN Niko
6
6
25
17
1.000
+8
19
BESKIN Grigori
5
6
28
12
0.833
+16
20
WRIGHT John
5
6
27
11
0.833
+16
21
KHODOS Sergey
5
6
24
9
0.833
+15
22
ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz
5
6
29
16
0.833
+13
23
SALM Juri
5
6
27
14
0.833
+13
24
NURMATOV Javokhirbek
5
6
28
16
0.833
+12
25
PATTERSON Luis Enrique
5
6
27
15
0.833
+12
26
NIGGELER Michele
5
6
23
11
0.833
+12
27
STANKEVYCH Volodymyr
5
6
28
17
0.833
+11
28
LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres
5
6
27
16
0.833
+11
29
DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix
5
6
26
15
0.833
+11
29
KOCH Mate Tamas
5
6
26
15
0.833
+11
29
LIMARDO Francisco
5
6
26
15
0.833
+11
32
ROD Max
5
6
29
19
0.833
+10
33
GLAZKOV Nikita
5
6
28
18
0.833
+10
34
TACCANI Alessandro
5
6
26
16
0.833
+10
35
TIMOCE Andrei
5
6
25
15
0.833
+10
36
KWEON Youngjun
5
6
28
19
0.833
+9
37
REYTOR VENET Yunior
5
6
22
14
0.833
+8
38
ESKOV Ruslan
5
6
21
13
0.833
+8
39
MOHSEN Mahmoud
5
6
27
20
0.833
+7
40
GARCIA Eduardo
5
6
26
19
0.833
+7
40
TYCHLER Pavel
5
6
26
19
0.833
+7
42
LAN Minghao
5
6
27
22
0.833
+5
43
TULEN Tristan
4
6
27
14
0.667
+13
44
GAROZZO Enrico
4
6
25
13
0.667
+12
45
BELLMANN Lukas
4
6
23
12
0.667
+11
46
BERAN Jiri
4
6
27
17
0.667
+10
47
ELSAYED Ahmed
4
6
26
16
0.667
+10
47
HARPER Ido
4
6
26
16
0.667
+10
49
SUKHOV Pavel
4
6
27
18
0.667
+9
50
SOKOLOV Oleg
4
6
26
17
0.667
+9
51
HO Wai Hang
4
6
28
20
0.667
+8
52
JURKA Jakub
4
6
27
19
0.667
+8
53
ZHUMABAI ULUU Danushman
4
6
26
18
0.667
+8
54
NYCZ Mateusz
4
6
25
17
0.667
+8
54
PETROV Roman
4
6
25
17
0.667
+8
56
BIDA Sergey
4
6
28
21
0.667
+7
57
ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw
4
6
27
20
0.667
+7
58
BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine
4
6
24
17
0.667
+7
59
STEFFEN Benjamin
4
6
23
16
0.667
+7
60
ORTEGA Jhonnatan
4
6
28
22
0.667
+6
61
NA Jongkwan
4
6
27
21
0.667
+6
62
CAPEK Martin
4
6
24
18
0.667
+6
62
KAULL James
4
6
24
18
0.667
+6
64
JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub
4
6
23
17
0.667
+6
65
BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime
4
6
27
22
0.667
+5
65
GUNPUT Satya
4
6
27
22
0.667
+5
67
CANNONE Romain
4
6
26
21
0.667
+5
68
ELSAGHIR Ahmed
4
6
24
19
0.667
+5
68
RADFORD Kristian
4
6
24
19
0.667
+5
70
NICKEL Rolf
4
6
23
18
0.667
+5
71
LIMARDO Jesus
4
6
20
15
0.667
+5
72
DIKOV Plamen
4
6
26
22
0.667
+4
73
ALDAWOOD Jawad
4
6
25
21
0.667
+4
73
ALSHATTI Abdulaziz
4
6
25
21
0.667
+4
73
FONG Hoi Sun
4
6
25
21
0.667
+4
76
ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I.
4
6
24
20
0.667
+4
77
LAI Clarence Ka Tsun
4
6
23
19
0.667
+4
78
SHI Gaofeng
4
6
24
21
0.667
+3
79
PHOONG Thanh Cam
4
6
23
20
0.667
+3
79
RODRIGUEZ John Edison
4
6
23
20
0.667
+3
81
MAKAROVAS Tomas
4
6
26
24
0.667
+2
82
BARGUES Manuel
4
6
21
21
0.667
0
83
PRIINITS Sten
3
5
19
15
0.600
+4
84
NUNEZ Pablo
3
5
16
12
0.600
+4
85
NUOTIO Tatu
3
5
22
20
0.600
+2
86
JOSHUA KOH I-Jie
3
6
27
22
0.500
+5
87
NAGY David
3
6
25
20
0.500
+5
88
CAMARGO Alexandre
3
6
24
19
0.500
+5
89
MARSH Philip
3
6
20
15
0.500
+5
90
ELSAYED Mohamed
3
6
26
22
0.500
+4
91
MALCOTTI Lucas
3
6
24
20
0.500
+4
92
AREDE Pedro
3
6
22
18
0.500
+4
93
ALIMZHANOV Elmir
3
6
24
21
0.500
+3
94
KOSTKA Karol
3
6
23
20
0.500
+3
95
FABREGAT Angel
3
6
20
17
0.500
+3
96
GROVER Elliott
3
6
25
23
0.500
+2
97
EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim
3
6
24
22
0.500
+2
97
KURZ JORDAN Max
3
6
24
22
0.500
+2
97
LAZAROTO Fabrizio
3
6
24
22
0.500
+2
100
BIDOVEC Jan
3
6
22
20
0.500
+2
100
WANG Zijie
3
6
22
20
0.500
+2
102
NGUYEN Phuoc Den
3
6
20
18
0.500
+2
103
SCHMIDT Richard
3
6
24
23
0.500
+1
104
PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko
3
6
23
22
0.500
+1
105
PECK Harry
3
6
20
19
0.500
+1
106
TSOKAS Nikolaos
3
6
23
23
0.500
0
107
DANG Tuan Anh
3
6
22
22
0.500
0
107
LUGO Grabiel
3
6
22
22
0.500
0
109
LIS Daniel
3
6
18
18
0.500
0
110
ELKORD Houssam
3
6
23
24
0.500
-1
110
MARINOV Kiril
3
6
23
24
0.500
-1
110
ZAFIROV Ivan
3
6
23
24
0.500
-1
113
KIM Sangmin
3
6
21
22
0.500
-1
114
HASANOV Ruslan
3
6
20
21
0.500
-1
114
SAURI Leandro
3
6
20
21
0.500
-1
116
CHEONG Jefferson Jia Hui
3
6
18
19
0.500
-1
117
SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian
3
6
24
26
0.500
-2
118
ROA Hernando
3
6
23
25
0.500
-2
118
RUBES Martin
3
6
23
25
0.500
-2
120
VAG-URMINSKY Paul Frantisek
3
6
21
24
0.500
-3
121
HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ Reynier
3
6
18
21
0.500
-3
121
JOSE Noelito
3
6
18
21
0.500
-3
121
TSOKAS Asterios
3
6
18
21
0.500
-3
124
DIABATE Keletigui Julien
3
6
21
25
0.500
-4
125
BODOCZI Nikolaus
3
6
20
25
0.500
-5
126
SOLA Jakov
3
6
19
24
0.500
-5
127
CANDEIAS Ricardo
3
6
14
20
0.500
-6
128
ALIYEV Kanan
2
5
19
20
0.400
-1
129
NG Ho Tin
2
5
16
18
0.400
-2
130
FICHERA Marco
2
5
17
20
0.400
-3
131
CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe
2
5
17
21
0.400
-4
132
ROBL Troels Christian
2
5
18
23
0.400
-5
133
CORDEIRO Joao
2
6
24
22
0.333
+2
134
IBANEZ Alvaro
2
6
19
19
0.333
0
135
MATKERIMOV Nazarbek
2
6
24
25
0.333
-1
136
KAVVADIAS Savvas
2
6
20
21
0.333
-1
137
IBARRA Dario
2
6
22
24
0.333
-2
137
KEPPEL Colin
2
6
22
24
0.333
-2
139
ANTONIO Adilson Jose F.
2
6
21
23
0.333
-2
139
TAURIAINEN Topias
2
6
21
23
0.333
-2
141
NGUYEN Tien Nhat
2
6
20
22
0.333
-2
142
HAYES Isaac
2
6
19
22
0.333
-3
142
LEE Simon Renjie
2
6
19
22
0.333
-3
144
CHAKAROV Ilia
2
6
21
25
0.333
-4
145
ALFOUDARI Hassan
2
6
22
27
0.333
-5
146
OGILVIE Sheldon
2
6
19
24
0.333
-5
147
MARKEVICIUS Povilas
2
6
18
23
0.333
-5
148
BOGDANOV Sergey
2
6
17
22
0.333
-5
149
DABIJA Adrian
2
6
20
26
0.333
-6
149
TULEN Rafael
2
6
20
26
0.333
-6
151
DOVLETNAZAROV Jumanazar
2
6
19
25
0.333
-6
152
BUHDEIMA Khaled
2
6
18
24
0.333
-6
152
VORONIN Vyacheslav
2
6
18
24
0.333
-6
152
BIANCHIN Mark
2
6
18
24
0.333
-6
155
AL HAMMADI Abdullah
2
6
20
27
0.333
-7
156
SANER Harry
2
6
18
25
0.333
-7
157
LINNEMANN Christian Schack
2
6
17
25
0.333
-8
158
GERAGHTY Michael
2
6
16
25
0.333
-9
159
SINGKHAM Nattiphong
2
6
16
26
0.333
-10
160
SINGH Udaivir
2
6
16
27
0.333
-11
161
BAUDUNOV Khasan
2
6
15
27
0.333
-12
162
SANTRAC Danilo
2
6
14
27
0.333
-13
163
ALIMOV Fayzulla
1
5
18
21
0.200
-3
164
LOSEVSKIY Sergey
1
6
21
24
0.167
-3
165
DUDUC Alex
1
6
22
27
0.167
-5
166
BATTUMUR Batsuuri
1
6
21
27
0.167
-6
167
DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac
1
6
18
27
0.167
-9
167
OBOTNIN Nikolai
1
6
18
27
0.167
-9
169
MAISONET Hector
1
6
13
22
0.167
-9
170
ABED Faisal
1
6
18
28
0.167
-10
171
LUMAHAN Darylle Joshua
1
6
17
27
0.167
-10
172
JUENG-AMNUAYCHAI Korakote
1
6
16
26
0.167
-10
173
HSIEH JAROV Seraphim
1
6
15
25
0.167
-10
174
RAMI Aissam
1
6
18
29
0.167
-11
175
CHALOEMCHANEN Chinnaphat
1
6
17
28
0.167
-11
176
SANUDO Carlos
1
6
15
26
0.167
-11
177
ROGER Zacharie Herve
1
6
17
29
0.167
-12
178
AGAYEV Ahmet
1
6
14
27
0.167
-13
178
SOBOCAN Rok
1
6
14
27
0.167
-13
180
AL ZAROONI Khalifa
1
6
13
28
0.167
-15
181
ALTAYAB Ahmad
1
6
10
25
0.167
-15
182
ARNAULT Louis-Edouard Lai
1
6
13
29
0.167
-16
182
HOVIKYAN Eduard
1
6
13
29
0.167
-16
184
HORVAT Filip
1
6
12
28
0.167
-16
184
REZNIKOVICH Leonid
1
6
12
28
0.167
-16
186
KADAFIE Nuraya
1
6
12
29
0.167
-17
186
TREANOR Donald
1
6
12
29
0.167
-17
188
SEFULARO Keith Manyaneyane
1
6
11
29
0.167
-18
189
CANDIOLO Federico Alejandro
1
6
8
27
0.167
-19
190
LEE Samson Mun Hou
0
6
20
30
0.000
-10
191
ANUPONGKUNKIT Kantaphat
0
6
17
30
0.000
-13
191
TAN Weixuan
0
6
17
30
0.000
-13
193
ALFADHLI Ali
0
6
16
30
0.000
-14
193
SALOKAS Arnas
0
6
16
30
0.000
-14
193
ENKHTSOGT Dulguun
0
6
16
30
0.000
-14
193
KRARIA Mohamed Cherif
0
6
16
30
0.000
-14
197
CETIC Danilo
0
6
15
30
0.000
-15
198
NICKEL Heinz
0
6
14
30
0.000
-16
199
BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel
0
6
13
30
0.000
-17
200
MOHR FALLAS Konrad
0
6
12
29
0.000
-17
201
CVETIC Jovan
0
6
11
28
0.000
-17
202
SCHWANTES Athos
0
6
12
30
0.000
-18
203
DURDYYEV Mekan
0
5
6
24
0.000
-18
204
RAWLINS Scott
0
6
9
29
0.000
-20
205
BAJIC Djordje
0
6
9
30
0.000
-21
205
OROU MADOU SABI SOUBA Hannafi
0
6
9
30
0.000
-21
207
RUSH Jonathan
0
6
8
30
0.000
-22
208
ANDRIAMAMONJY Tonny Marco
0
6
6
30
0.000
-24

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2019 11:31
| Show all posts
Men's Individual Epée
First Qualifying Round

Athletes
Result
MAHRINGER Josef
Bye
-


ALFOUDARI Hassan
CHAKAROV Ilia
15

8




MAKAROVAS Tomas
Bye
-


Bye
RODRIGUEZ John Edison
-






SUKHOV Pavel
Bye
-


Bye
ELKORD Houssam
-




KIM Sangmin
Bye
-


Bye
HARPER Ido
-






GLAZKOV Nikita
Bye
-


Bye
ALIYEV Kanan
-




EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim
Bye
-


Bye
JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub
-






GUNPUT Satya
Bye
-


Bye
GROVER Elliott
-




NG Ho Tin
Bye
-


Bye
ROD Max
-






PATTERSON Luis Enrique
Bye
-


BIANCHIN Mark
KAVVADIAS Savvas
15

10




MARSH Philip
Bye
-


Bye
DIKOV Plamen
-






ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw
Bye
-


Bye
PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko
-




JOSE Noelito
Bye
-


Bye
GARCIA Eduardo
-






TYCHLER Pavel
Bye
-


Bye
VAG-URMINSKY Paul Frantisek
-




. MLT PECK Harry
Bye
-


Bye
BIDA Sergey
-






FONG Hoi Sun
Bye
-


Bye
CAMARGO Alexandre
-




KEPPEL Colin
BUHDEIMA Khaled
15

9


Bye
NURMATOV Javokhirbek
-






KHODOS Sergey
Bye
-


TULEN Rafael
ANTONIO Adilson Jose F.
15

11




NUOTIO Tatu
Bye
-


Bye
ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I.
-






ZHUMABAI ULUU Danushman
Bye
-


Bye
DANG Tuan Anh
-




SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian
Bye
-


Bye
GAROZZO Enrico
-






REYTOR VENET Yunior
Bye
-


Bye
DIABATE Keletigui Julien
-




WANG Zijie
Bye
-


Bye
ORTEGA Jhonnatan
-






ELSAGHIR Ahmed
Bye
-


Bye
AREDE Pedro
-




CORDEIRO Joao
SANER Harry
15

6


Bye
LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres
-






LIMARDO Francisco
Bye
-


LINNEMANN Christian Schack
ROBL Troels Christian
9

15




ALIMZHANOV Elmir
Bye
-


Bye
RADFORD Kristian
-






NA Jongkwan
Bye
-


Bye
BIDOVEC Jan
-




BODOCZI Nikolaus
Bye
-


Bye
KWEON Youngjun
-






BELLMANN Lukas
Bye
-


Bye
CHEONG Jefferson Jia Hui
-




LIS Daniel
Bye
-


Bye
JURKA Jakub
-






LAI Clarence Ka Tsun
Bye
-


Bye
NUNEZ Pablo
-




NGUYEN Tien Nhat
BOGDANOV Sergey
12

15


Bye
WRIGHT John
-






BESKIN Grigori
Bye
-


MARKEVICIUS Povilas
HAYES Isaac
15

12




PRIINITS Sten
Bye
-


Bye
SHI Gaofeng
-






HO Wai Hang
Bye
-


Bye
MARINOV Kiril
-




HASANOV Ruslan
Bye
-


Bye
BERAN Jiri
-






TIMOCE Andrei
Bye
-


Bye
SOLA Jakov
-




LAZAROTO Fabrizio
Bye
-


Bye
KAULL James
-






CANNONE Romain
Bye
-


Bye
KOSTKA Karol
-




CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe
GERAGHTY Michael
15

7


Bye
DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix
-






STANKEVYCH Volodymyr
Bye
-


AL HAMMADI Abdullah
IBANEZ Alvaro
10

15




MALCOTTI Lucas
Bye
-


Bye
NICKEL Rolf
-






STEFFEN Benjamin
Bye
-


Bye
NGUYEN Phuoc Den
-




HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ Reynier
Bye
-


Bye
ESKOV Ruslan
-






TULEN Tristan
Bye
-


Bye
RUBES Martin
-




LUGO Grabiel
Bye
-


Bye
NYCZ Mateusz
-






ALSHATTI Abdulaziz
Bye
-


Bye
JOSHUA KOH I-Jie
-




TAURIAINEN Topias
DABIJA Adrian
15

8


Bye
ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz
-






SALM Juri
Bye
-


DOVLETNAZAROV Jumanazar
IBARRA Dario
11

15




NAGY David
Bye
-


Bye
ALDAWOOD Jawad
-






PETROV Roman
Bye
-


Bye
TSOKAS Nikolaos
-




ROA Hernando
Bye
-


Bye
LAN Minghao
-






MOHSEN Mahmoud
Bye
-


Bye
TSOKAS Asterios
-




SCHMIDT Richard
Bye
-


Bye
BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine
-






LIMARDO Jesus
Bye
-


Bye
ELSAYED Mohamed
-




MATKERIMOV Nazarbek
VORONIN Vyacheslav
10

15


Bye
NIGGELER Michele
-






KOCH Mate Tamas
Bye
-


Bye
FICHERA Marco
-




FABREGAT Angel
Bye
-


Bye
BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime
-






CAPEK Martin
Bye
-


Bye
KURZ JORDAN Max
-




CANDEIAS Ricardo
Bye
-


Bye
TACCANI Alessandro
-






ELSAYED Ahmed
Bye
-


Bye
SAURI Leandro
-




ZAFIROV Ivan
Bye
-


Bye
SOKOLOV Oleg
-






PHOONG Thanh Cam
Bye
-


Bye
BARGUES Manuel
-




LEE Simon Renjie
OGILVIE Sheldon
15

11


Bye
VUORINEN Niko
-


Men's Individual Epée
Second Qualifying Round

Athletes
Result
MAHRINGER Josef
ALFOUDARI Hassan
15

12


MAKAROVAS Tomas
RODRIGUEZ John Edison
10

15






SUKHOV Pavel
ELKORD Houssam
13

15


KIM Sangmin
HARPER Ido
15

7






GLAZKOV Nikita
ALIYEV Kanan
15

4


EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim
JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub
11

15






GUNPUT Satya
GROVER Elliott
15

11


NG Ho Tin
ROD Max
15

10






PATTERSON Luis Enrique
BIANCHIN Mark
15

7


MARSH Philip
DIKOV Plamen
15

13






ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw
PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko
15

14


JOSE Noelito
GARCIA Eduardo
15

8






TYCHLER Pavel
VAG-URMINSKY Paul Frantisek
15

9


. MLT PECK Harry
BIDA Sergey
5

15






FONG Hoi Sun
CAMARGO Alexandre
15

10


KEPPEL Colin
NURMATOV Javokhirbek
9

15






KHODOS Sergey
TULEN Rafael
15

9


NUOTIO Tatu
ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I.
15

14






ZHUMABAI ULUU Danushman
DANG Tuan Anh
11

10


SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian
GAROZZO Enrico
8

15






REYTOR VENET Yunior
DIABATE Keletigui Julien
15

11


WANG Zijie
ORTEGA Jhonnatan
15

11






ELSAGHIR Ahmed
AREDE Pedro
15

9


CORDEIRO Joao
LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres
15

12






LIMARDO Francisco
ROBL Troels Christian
15

10


ALIMZHANOV Elmir
RADFORD Kristian
15

9






NA Jongkwan
BIDOVEC Jan
15

10


BODOCZI Nikolaus
KWEON Youngjun
11

15






BELLMANN Lukas
CHEONG Jefferson Jia Hui
15

11


LIS Daniel
JURKA Jakub
11

15






LAI Clarence Ka Tsun
NUNEZ Pablo
13

14


BOGDANOV Sergey
WRIGHT John
12

15






BESKIN Grigori
MARKEVICIUS Povilas
15

6


PRIINITS Sten
SHI Gaofeng
15

10






HO Wai Hang
MARINOV Kiril
12

15


HASANOV Ruslan
BERAN Jiri
7

15






TIMOCE Andrei
SOLA Jakov
8

15


LAZAROTO Fabrizio
KAULL James
7

15






CANNONE Romain
KOSTKA Karol
15

2


CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe
DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix
7

15






STANKEVYCH Volodymyr
IBANEZ Alvaro
15

14


MALCOTTI Lucas
NICKEL Rolf
15

12






STEFFEN Benjamin
NGUYEN Phuoc Den
15

10


HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ Reynier
ESKOV Ruslan
15

8






TULEN Tristan
RUBES Martin
12

15


LUGO Grabiel
NYCZ Mateusz
13

14






ALSHATTI Abdulaziz
JOSHUA KOH I-Jie
15

13


TAURIAINEN Topias
ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz
12

15






SALM Juri
IBARRA Dario
15

9


NAGY David
ALDAWOOD Jawad
15

13






PETROV Roman
TSOKAS Nikolaos
15

8


ROA Hernando
LAN Minghao
8

15






MOHSEN Mahmoud
TSOKAS Asterios
15

10


SCHMIDT Richard
BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine
13

15






LIMARDO Jesus
ELSAYED Mohamed
14

10


VORONIN Vyacheslav
NIGGELER Michele
11

15






KOCH Mate Tamas
FICHERA Marco
6

15


FABREGAT Angel
BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime
15

11






CAPEK Martin
KURZ JORDAN Max
15

8


CANDEIAS Ricardo
TACCANI Alessandro
15

14






ELSAYED Ahmed
SAURI Leandro
11

15


ZAFIROV Ivan
SOKOLOV Oleg
10

15






PHOONG Thanh Cam
BARGUES Manuel
11

15


LEE Simon Renjie
VUORINEN Niko
13

15


Men's Individual Epée
Final Qualifying Round

Athletes
Result
MAHRINGER Josef
RODRIGUEZ John Edison
15

8






ELKORD Houssam
KIM Sangmin
14

15






GLAZKOV Nikita
JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub
15

14






GUNPUT Satya
NG Ho Tin
14

15






PATTERSON Luis Enrique
MARSH Philip
7

15






ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw
JOSE Noelito
15

2






TYCHLER Pavel
BIDA Sergey
5

15






FONG Hoi Sun
NURMATOV Javokhirbek
8

6






KHODOS Sergey
NUOTIO Tatu
14

15






ZHUMABAI ULUU Danushman
GAROZZO Enrico
12

15






REYTOR VENET Yunior
WANG Zijie
15

14






ELSAGHIR Ahmed
CORDEIRO Joao
15

14






LIMARDO Francisco
ALIMZHANOV Elmir
14

12






NA Jongkwan
KWEON Youngjun
11

15






BELLMANN Lukas
JURKA Jakub
9

15






NUNEZ Pablo
WRIGHT John
15

14






BESKIN Grigori
PRIINITS Sten
9

10






MARINOV Kiril
BERAN Jiri
9

15






SOLA Jakov
KAULL James
9

15






CANNONE Romain
DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix
15

11






STANKEVYCH Volodymyr
MALCOTTI Lucas
14

15






STEFFEN Benjamin
HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ Reynier
13

12






RUBES Martin
NYCZ Mateusz
12

15






ALSHATTI Abdulaziz
ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz
8

15






SALM Juri
NAGY David
11

15






PETROV Roman
LAN Minghao
10

15






MOHSEN Mahmoud
BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine
9

15






LIMARDO Jesus
NIGGELER Michele
10

11






FICHERA Marco
FABREGAT Angel
13

12






CAPEK Martin
CANDEIAS Ricardo
15

10






SAURI Leandro
SOKOLOV Oleg
10

15






BARGUES Manuel
VUORINEN Niko
14

15

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2019 12:26
| Show all posts
Men's Individual Foil
Preliminary Rounds Results
The Top 16 Athletes will qualify for the Round of 64, the Athletes ranked 17th-30th will qualify for the Final Qualifying Round, the Athletes ranked 31st-130th will qualify for the First Qualifying Round

Rank
Athletes
Nation
W
Pld
TD
TR
%
+/-
1
DOSA Daniel
6
6
30
7
1.000
+23
2
DAVIS James-Andrew
6
6
30
8
1.000
+22
2
HAMZA Mohamed
6
6
30
8
1.000
+22
4
KLEIBRINK Benjamin
6
6
30
10
1.000
+20
4
SHIKINE Takahiro
6
6
30
10
1.000
+20
6
MIYAKE Ryo
6
6
29
10
1.000
+19
7
BERG Thomas Lerche
6
6
30
12
1.000
+18
8
GAGANIDZE Luka
5
5
25
7
1.000
+18
9
SIESS Michal
6
6
30
13
1.000
+17
10
KIM Dongsu
6
6
30
14
1.000
+16
11
ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry
5
5
25
9
1.000
+16
12
SCHENKEL Eli
6
6
30
19
1.000
+11
13
DOUGLAS Sholto
5
6
29
8
0.833
+21
14
GIACON Daniel
5
6
29
9
0.833
+20
15
CHOI Chun Yin Ryan
5
6
27
11
0.833
+16
16
MAYAKAN Chornnasun
5
6
29
14
0.833
+15
17
CHOUPENITCH Alexander
5
6
28
14
0.833
+14
18
WU Bin
5
6
27
13
0.833
+14
19
PEGGS Ben
5
6
26
12
0.833
+14
20
BROSZUS Blake
5
6
28
15
0.833
+13
20
LI Chen
5
6
28
15
0.833
+13
22
CHEN Haiwei
5
6
27
14
0.833
+13
22
YEUNG Chi Ka
5
6
27
14
0.833
+13
24
MERTINE Julien
5
6
25
12
0.833
+13
25
LEON Victor
5
6
29
17
0.833
+12
26
BANEUX Julien
5
6
28
16
0.833
+12
26
CHEN Tse Yuan
5
6
28
16
0.833
+12
28
SERVELLO Augusto Antonio
5
6
27
15
0.833
+12
29
KUCEBA Vitalijs
5
6
28
17
0.833
+11
30
RAJSKI Leszek
5
6
27
16
0.833
+11
31
GRYGLEWSKI Krystian
5
6
29
19
0.833
+10
32
TAN Lawrence Everett
5
6
28
18
0.833
+10
32
ZHANG Zhenggang
5
6
28
18
0.833
+10
34
SAITO Toshiya
5
6
27
17
0.833
+10
35
ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin
5
6
29
21
0.833
+8
36
HATOEL Maor
5
6
27
20
0.833
+7
37
MINUTO Martino
4
5
21
13
0.800
+8
38
SAMANDI Mohamed
4
5
22
15
0.800
+7
39
BRICENO Janderson
4
5
23
19
0.800
+4
40
HASSAN Mohamed
4
6
25
14
0.667
+11
41
TOLDO Guilherme
4
6
26
16
0.667
+10
41
VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan
4
6
26
16
0.667
+10
43
ETTELT Maximilian
4
6
26
18
0.667
+8
43
JOPPICH Peter
4
6
26
18
0.667
+8
45
SERRI Cedrik
4
6
26
19
0.667
+7
46
PAUTY Maxime
4
6
24
17
0.667
+7
47
DE GREEF Stef
4
6
23
16
0.667
+7
48
YUNES Klod
4
6
28
22
0.667
+6
49
FITZGERALD Edward
4
6
26
20
0.667
+6
50
KLEIN Luis
4
6
25
20
0.667
+5
51
YUNO Elisha
4
6
22
17
0.667
+5
52
COLON LOPEZ Cesar
4
6
25
21
0.667
+4
52
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos
4
6
25
21
0.667
+4
54
ARSLANOV Timur
4
6
24
20
0.667
+4
54
CZUCKERMANN Matan
4
6
24
20
0.667
+4
54
KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa
4
6
24
20
0.667
+4
57
NAGLE Christopher
4
6
23
19
0.667
+4
58
CHEUNG Siu Lun
4
6
22
18
0.667
+4
59
GALUASHVILI Lasha
4
6
26
23
0.667
+3
59
HEROUI Salim
4
6
26
23
0.667
+3
59
MATYAS Balint
4
6
26
23
0.667
+3
62
BELTRAN Jesus
4
6
24
22
0.667
+2
63
MARQUES Henrique
4
6
24
23
0.667
+1
64
NEMETH Andras
4
6
21
21
0.667
0
65
MOORE Robert
4
6
21
22
0.667
-1
66
HUANG Mengkai
3
5
21
14
0.600
+7
67
MATSUYAMA Kyosuke
3
5
22
16
0.600
+6
68
CHUCHUKALO Dmytro
3
5
22
17
0.600
+5
69
CHARREU Jose
3
5
22
18
0.600
+4
70
VAN HAASTER Maximilien
3
5
19
19
0.600
0
71
TOFALIDES Alex
3
5
21
22
0.600
-1
72
VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef
3
5
16
17
0.600
-1
73
POSCHARNIG Johannes
3
6
24
17
0.500
+7
74
ARIZAGA Raul
3
6
22
15
0.500
+7
75
LEE Kwanghyun
3
6
24
19
0.500
+5
75
RZADKOWSKI Andrzej
3
6
24
19
0.500
+5
77
FILES Petar
3
6
23
18
0.500
+5
77
OU Feng Ming
3
6
23
18
0.500
+5
77
TOTUSEK Marek
3
6
23
18
0.500
+5
80
SHIH Benjamin
3
6
22
17
0.500
+5
81
AGUILERA LUIS Humberto
3
6
24
20
0.500
+4
82
SRISAWAT Phatthanapong
3
6
22
18
0.500
+4
83
SHIMBO Heitor
3
6
23
20
0.500
+3
84
HERTSYK Rostyslav
3
6
22
19
0.500
+3
84
KOMSIC Ivan
3
6
22
19
0.500
+3
86
POGREBNIAK Andrii
3
6
24
22
0.500
+2
86
SON Young Ki
3
6
24
22
0.500
+2
88
FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub
3
6
23
21
0.500
+2
89
KALIYEV Tamirlan
3
6
21
19
0.500
+2
90
SANITA Andre
3
6
23
22
0.500
+1
91
LUCCHETTI Santiago
3
6
22
21
0.500
+1
92
BRETEAU Ignacio
3
6
23
23
0.500
0
93
ALARCON Gustavo
3
6
21
21
0.500
0
93
TIRADO Sebastian A.
3
6
21
21
0.500
0
95
CHEN Chih Chieh
3
6
24
25
0.500
-1
96
ANTONIO Adilson Jose F.
3
6
22
23
0.500
-1
96
MARINO Nicolas
3
6
22
23
0.500
-1
98
SIRB Alexandru
3
6
19
20
0.500
-1
99
ROJAS PINERO Jorge L
3
6
18
20
0.500
-2
100
NG Jet Shang Fei
3
6
23
27
0.500
-4
101
NASAAR Ali
3
6
20
24
0.500
-4
102
UNDA Juan Sebastian
3
6
19
23
0.500
-4
103
SRITANG-ORN Suppakorn
3
6
18
22
0.500
-4
104
CANCHEZ SIFUENTES Federico
3
6
19
26
0.500
-7
105
LACASTA Sergio
2
5
20
16
0.400
+4
106
MOTTIAT Lucas
2
5
18
17
0.400
+1
107
CHAN Kevin Jerrold
2
5
19
19
0.400
0
108
ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik
2
5
21
22
0.400
-1
109
HOI Man Kit
2
5
17
19
0.400
-2
109
MEPSTEAD Marcus
2
5
17
19
0.400
-2
111
ALVEAR Felipe
2
5
15
19
0.400
-4
112
DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso
2
5
14
18
0.400
-4
113
TSORONIS Alexander
2
6
23
20
0.333
+3
114
MESZAROS Tamas
2
6
22
22
0.333
0
115
CUK Veljko
2
6
21
22
0.333
-1
115
PACHON Santiago
2
6
21
22
0.333
-1
117
NGUYEN Minh Quang
2
6
21
23
0.333
-2
118
KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek
2
6
22
26
0.333
-4
119
ROSU Silviu
2
6
21
25
0.333
-4
120
CLAIRET ROA Dimitri Patrik
2
6
20
24
0.333
-4
121
MOHAMMAD Yaser
2
6
19
24
0.333
-5
122
DUALEH Quincy
2
6
20
28
0.333
-8
123
VADANIUC Eugeniu
2
6
18
26
0.333
-8
124
PADUA Carlos M.
2
6
17
25
0.333
-8
124
PERELMANN Mark
2
6
17
25
0.333
-8
124
SCONZO Daniel
2
6
17
25
0.333
-8
127
STIKLICA Luka
2
6
15
25
0.333
-10
128
CERVANTES Diego
2
6
14
24
0.333
-10
129
MANUEL Francisco Xavier Da Rosa Chocolate
2
6
16
27
0.333
-11
130
KARAVIDIN Dina
2
6
12
24
0.333
-12
131
BROSNAN James
2
6
15
28
0.333
-13
132
YOONG Hans Wei Shen
1
5
10
20
0.200
-10
133
KRALIK Andrej
1
6
21
27
0.167
-6
134
BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak
1
6
18
25
0.167
-7
135
GOJAK Antonio
1
6
21
29
0.167
-8
136
PEREZ Nathaniel
1
6
19
27
0.167
-8
137
OTAYZA Vicente
1
6
19
28
0.167
-9
138
MORA Johan
1
6
19
29
0.167
-10
139
LOPEZ GONZALEZ Keven Steven
1
6
16
26
0.167
-10
140
OWAIDA Ali
1
6
18
29
0.167
-11
141
NGUYEN Quoc Oai
1
6
16
27
0.167
-11
142
CHREN Simon
1
6
15
26
0.167
-11
142
MACEDO Pedro
1
6
15
26
0.167
-11
144
BLANAR Samuel
1
6
15
27
0.167
-12
144
SMREKAR Leo
1
6
15
27
0.167
-12
146
SYKES Lachlan
1
6
13
25
0.167
-12
147
BROWN Stephen
1
6
12
25
0.167
-13
148
NICANOR Michael
1
6
13
27
0.167
-14
149
STANTSIOS Vasileios
1
6
12
26
0.167
-14
150
MENKUER Engin Batuhan
1
6
12
27
0.167
-15
150
WEBBER Lucas
1
6
12
27
0.167
-15
152
BODO Benjamin
1
6
11
26
0.167
-15
153
SWEET Mikhail
1
6
13
29
0.167
-16
154
AHER Tushar Ravsaheb
1
6
12
29
0.167
-17
155
JAHAGIRDAR Durgesh Milind
1
6
10
28
0.167
-18
156
YOUSEF Khaled
0
5
12
25
0.000
-13
157
ABBAS Ali Fadel
0
6
13
30
0.000
-17
158
TASADA Ramiro
0
6
12
30
0.000
-18
159
LIVINGSTONE Patrick
0
6
11
30
0.000
-19
160
KOMLAN Miawotoe
0
5
6
25
0.000
-19
161
ESSAM Mohamed
0
6
10
30
0.000
-20
161
GUCEK Anze
0
6
10
30
0.000
-20
161
MAHIPATI Anil Ashok
0
6
10
30
0.000
-20
161
SENIC Anatolii
0
6
10
30
0.000
-20
165
DEEJING Ratchanavi
0
6
9
30
0.000
-21
166
DOUDOS Dimitrios
0
6
7
30
0.000
-23
166
LARGAESPADA Luis-Viterbo
0
6
7
30
0.000
-23
166
PINTO CANO Daniel
0
6
7
30
0.000
-23
169
TREANOR Donald
0
5
2
25
0.000
-23
170
CANDIOLO Federico Alejandro
0
6
6
30
0.000
-24
171
HEMENG Oppong
0
6
4
30
0.000
-26

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2019 13:21
| Show all posts
Men's Individual Foil
First Qualifying Round

Athletes
Result
CHOUPENITCH Alexander
Bye
-


AGUILERA LUIS Humberto
SHIH Benjamin
15

12






FITZGERALD Edward
DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso
10

15


TSORONIS Alexander
YUNES Klod
10

15






ZHANG Zhenggang
CERVANTES Diego
7

15


MARINO Nicolas
NEMETH Andras
10

15






MOORE Robert
ANTONIO Adilson Jose F.
15

6


MANUEL Francisco Xavier Da Rosa Chocolate
TAN Lawrence Everett
5

15






LEON Victor
Bye
-


KALIYEV Tamirlan
VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef
8

15






NAGLE Christopher
CANCHEZ SIFUENTES Federico
15

11


MOHAMMAD Yaser
HASSAN Mohamed
11

15






VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan
CLAIRET ROA Dimitri Patrik
15

11


LACASTA Sergio
ARSLANOV Timur
4

15






POSCHARNIG Johannes
FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub
14

15


Bye
MERTINE Julien
-






LI Chen
Bye
-


HERTSYK Rostyslav
RZADKOWSKI Andrzej
7

15






COLON LOPEZ Cesar
ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik
15

13


NGUYEN Minh Quang
JOPPICH Peter
3

15






MINUTO Martino
SCONZO Daniel
15

6


NASAAR Ali
HEROUI Salim
9

15






CHARREU Jose
BRETEAU Ignacio
15

10


Bye
SERVELLO Augusto Antonio
-






KUCEBA Vitalijs
Bye
-


ALARCON Gustavo
CHUCHUKALO Dmytro
12

15






MATYAS Balint
NG Jet Shang Fei
15

9


PERELMANN Mark
HATOEL Maor
15

10






SERRI Cedrik
CUK Veljko
15

13


MEPSTEAD Marcus
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos
15

11






FILES Petar
KOMSIC Ivan
15

4


Bye
BROSZUS Blake
-






PEGGS Ben
Bye
-


SHIMBO Heitor
OU Feng Ming
13

15






YUNO Elisha
HOI Man Kit
13

15


PACHON Santiago
PAUTY Maxime
2

15






ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin
PADUA Carlos M.
15

11


ROJAS PINERO Jorge L
BELTRAN Jesus
15

11






MATSUYAMA Kyosuke
TIRADO Sebastian A.
15

4


Bye
RAJSKI Leszek
-






CHEN Tse Yuan
Bye
-


LUCCHETTI Santiago
VAN HAASTER Maximilien
5

15






GALUASHVILI Lasha
UNDA Juan Sebastian
15

6


VADANIUC Eugeniu
SAMANDI Mohamed
9

15






ETTELT Maximilian
KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek
15

11


CHAN Kevin Jerrold
CZUCKERMANN Matan
15

12






LEE Kwanghyun
POGREBNIAK Andrii
15

8


Bye
YEUNG Chi Ka
-






CHEN Haiwei
Bye
-


SON Young Ki
ARIZAGA Raul
15

7






KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa
MOTTIAT Lucas
13

15


ROSU Silviu
TOLDO Guilherme
2

15






BRICENO Janderson
DUALEH Quincy
15

12


SRITANG-ORN Suppakorn
CHEUNG Siu Lun
6

15






TOFALIDES Alex
SANITA Andre
11

15


Bye
BANEUX Julien
-






GRYGLEWSKI Krystian
KARAVIDIN Dina
15

3


CHEN Chih Chieh
HUANG Mengkai
6

15






MARQUES Henrique
SIRB Alexandru
15

8


STIKLICA Luka
SAITO Toshiya
8

15






DE GREEF Stef
MESZAROS Tamas
15

7


ALVEAR Felipe
KLEIN Luis
7

15






TOTUSEK Marek
SRISAWAT Phatthanapong
14

12


Bye
WU Bin
-


Men's Individual Foil
Final Qualifying Round

Athletes
Result
CHOUPENITCH Alexander
AGUILERA LUIS Humberto
15

3






DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso
YUNES Klod
6

15






CERVANTES Diego
NEMETH Andras
8

15






MOORE Robert
TAN Lawrence Everett
15

11






LEON Victor
VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef
13

15






NAGLE Christopher
HASSAN Mohamed
9

15






VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan
ARSLANOV Timur
5

15






FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub
MERTINE Julien
11

15






LI Chen
RZADKOWSKI Andrzej
8

15






COLON LOPEZ Cesar
JOPPICH Peter
5

15






MINUTO Martino
HEROUI Salim
15

9






CHARREU Jose
SERVELLO Augusto Antonio
8

15






KUCEBA Vitalijs
CHUCHUKALO Dmytro
15

11






MATYAS Balint
PERELMANN Mark
15

13






SERRI Cedrik
MEPSTEAD Marcus
10

15






FILES Petar
BROSZUS Blake
9

15






PEGGS Ben
OU Feng Ming
15

13






HOI Man Kit
PAUTY Maxime
7

15






ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin
ROJAS PINERO Jorge L
15

5






MATSUYAMA Kyosuke
RAJSKI Leszek
15

8






CHEN Tse Yuan
VAN HAASTER Maximilien
4

15






GALUASHVILI Lasha
SAMANDI Mohamed
15

12






ETTELT Maximilian
CHAN Kevin Jerrold
14

15






LEE Kwanghyun
YEUNG Chi Ka
15

6






CHEN Haiwei
SON Young Ki
12

15






MOTTIAT Lucas
TOLDO Guilherme
4

15






BRICENO Janderson
CHEUNG Siu Lun
8

15






SANITA Andre
BANEUX Julien
w/o






GRYGLEWSKI Krystian
HUANG Mengkai
6

15






MARQUES Henrique
SAITO Toshiya
5

15






DE GREEF Stef
KLEIN Luis
9

15






TOTUSEK Marek
WU Bin
12

15

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2019 13:27
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Sabre
Preliminary Rounds Results
The Top 16 Athletes will qualify for the Round of 64, the Athletes ranked 17th-60th will qualify for the Final Qualifying Round, the Athletes ranked 61st-100th will qualify for the First Qualifying Round

Rank
Athletes
Nation
W
Pld
TD
TR
%
+/-
1
VERANES MUSTELIER Leidis Maris
6
6
30
7
1.000
+23
2
GEORGIADOU Despina
6
6
30
10
1.000
+20
3
NIKITINA Olga
6
6
30
12
1.000
+18
4
CRISCIO Martina
5
5
25
12
1.000
+13
5
BASHTA Anna
5
6
28
11
0.833
+17
6
ZAGUNIS Mariel
5
6
28
12
0.833
+16
7
KASPIAROVICH Palina
5
6
27
11
0.833
+16
8
GREGORIO Rossella
5
6
29
14
0.833
+15
9
LUPU Andreea
5
6
29
15
0.833
+14
10
KOMASHCHUK Alina
5
6
28
14
0.833
+14
11
LEMBACH Charlotte
5
6
29
16
0.833
+13
11
LIMBACH Anna
5
6
29
16
0.833
+13
13
KATONA Renata
5
6
28
15
0.833
+13
14
BESBES Azza
5
6
26
13
0.833
+13
15
JIA Xiaoye
5
6
29
17
0.833
+12
16
MIKULIK Julia
5
6
28
17
0.833
+11
17
PUDA Marta
5
6
28
19
0.833
+9
18
ONG Jessica Shu Hui
5
6
26
17
0.833
+9
19
CHAN Yin Fei
5
6
29
22
0.833
+7
20
JIJIEISHVILI Lika
4
5
22
8
0.800
+14
21
CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN B. D.
4
5
24
11
0.800
+13
22
FOX-GITOMER Chloe
4
5
24
13
0.800
+11
23
AU Sin Ying
4
5
21
10
0.800
+11
24
YOON Jisu
4
5
24
15
0.800
+9
25
FUKUSHIMA Shihomi
4
6
28
18
0.667
+10
26
BUNYATOVA Sevil
4
6
27
17
0.667
+10
27
FUNKE Julika
4
6
27
17
0.667
+10
28
MATUSZAK Sylwia
4
6
25
15
0.667
+10
29
KOSE Fatma Zehra
4
6
27
18
0.667
+9
30
BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya
4
6
25
16
0.667
+9
30
ERBIL Nisanur
4
6
25
16
0.667
+9
32
HWANG Seona
4
6
27
19
0.667
+8
33
GRENCH Eileen
4
6
26
18
0.667
+8
33
POCHEKUTOVA Tamara
4
6
26
18
0.667
+8
35
KAKHIANI Teodora
4
6
25
17
0.667
+8
36
KEHLI Zohra Nora
4
6
27
20
0.667
+7
37
SHCHUKLA Iryna
4
6
26
20
0.667
+6
38
ILIEVA Yoana
4
6
25
19
0.667
+6
38
KRUEGER Lea
4
6
25
19
0.667
+6
40
BOTELLO Natalia
4
6
24
18
0.667
+6
40
QUEROLI Caroline
4
6
24
18
0.667
+6
40
VILA Laia
4
6
24
18
0.667
+6
43
MAXWELL Caitlin
4
6
23
17
0.667
+6
44
CHART Maria
4
6
27
22
0.667
+5
45
THURGOOD Madison
4
6
26
21
0.667
+5
46
TAMURA Norika
4
6
23
18
0.667
+5
47
HAFEZ Nada
4
6
25
21
0.667
+4
47
PASCU Bianca
4
6
25
21
0.667
+4
49
DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab
4
6
24
20
0.667
+4
50
HRAMOVA Olga A.
4
6
23
19
0.667
+4
50
VELASQUEZ Jornellys
4
6
23
19
0.667
+4
52
PASTRAN Milagros
4
6
26
23
0.667
+3
53
BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay
4
6
25
22
0.667
+3
54
RODRIGUEZ Shia
4
6
24
22
0.667
+2
55
OBVINTSEVA Yana
4
6
23
21
0.667
+2
56
PLIEGO Paola
4
6
25
24
0.667
+1
57
PAIZI Marina
4
6
22
22
0.667
0
58
WATOR Angelika
3
5
21
16
0.600
+5
59
BAKASTOVA Yuliia
3
5
20
16
0.600
+4
60
ISMOILOVA Sevinch
3
5
18
14
0.600
+4
61
KARIMOVA Sabina
3
6
26
18
0.500
+8
62
VORONINA Olena
3
6
26
21
0.500
+5
63
LAM Hin Wai
3
6
23
18
0.500
+5
64
KOZACZUK Malgorzata
3
6
23
19
0.500
+4
65
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia
3
6
26
23
0.500
+3
66
SHELTON Aleksandra
3
6
25
22
0.500
+3
67
INFANTE Vanessa
3
6
21
18
0.500
+3
68
BENTOLILA Esther
3
6
25
23
0.500
+2
69
CIARAGLIA Sofia
3
6
21
19
0.500
+2
70
PEREZ CUENCA Celia
3
6
22
21
0.500
+1
71
UNLUDAG Deniz Selin
3
6
21
20
0.500
+1
71
YANG Hengyu
3
6
21
20
0.500
+1
73
ITZKOWITZ Aliya
3
6
20
19
0.500
+1
74
PONICH Marissa
3
6
23
23
0.500
0
74
SARYBAY Aigerim
3
6
23
23
0.500
0
76
EMURA Misaki
3
6
19
19
0.500
0
77
BLANCO NARVAEZ Maria Angelica
3
6
24
25
0.500
-1
77
TABLADA PIMIENTA Aimara
3
6
24
25
0.500
-1
79
SAZANJIAN Najmeh
3
6
21
22
0.500
-1
80
PAGE Gabriella
3
6
18
19
0.500
-1
81
PHOKAEW Tonkhaw
3
6
21
23
0.500
-2
82
PHUNG Thi Khanh Linh
3
6
19
21
0.500
-2
83
RAFIEI Faezeh
3
6
21
27
0.500
-6
84
NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ Pornsawan
2
5
18
20
0.400
-2
85
TOLEDO Julieta
2
5
16
21
0.400
-5
86
AOKI Chika
2
5
14
20
0.400
-6
87
PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen
2
5
14
21
0.400
-7
88
SRINUALAD Bandhita
2
5
12
22
0.400
-10
89
CHANG Karen Ngai Hing
2
6
24
24
0.333
0
90
KINDLER Ann-Sophie
2
6
22
23
0.333
-1
91
KHABIBULLINA Aibike
2
6
21
22
0.333
-1
92
LE Minh Hang
2
6
21
25
0.333
-4
93
MONTASER Nour
2
6
20
24
0.333
-4
94
CHEMKHI Khadija
2
6
19
23
0.333
-4
95
GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS Linda Ibeth
2
6
21
27
0.333
-6
96
VALDEZ ANDRADE Abigail
2
6
19
25
0.333
-6
97
MOHAMED Lina
2
6
17
25
0.333
-8
98
GEVAERT Alexandra
2
6
14
22
0.333
-8
99
DAYKIN Kate
2
6
18
27
0.333
-9
100
BEN CHAABANE Amira
2
6
15
27
0.333
-12
101
LEE Jolie Kar Yi
2
6
13
25
0.333
-12
102
POKEAW Tonpan
2
6
12
27
0.333
-15
103
STANIMIROVA Elitsa
1
5
8
23
0.200
-15
104
ANDREYEVA Darya
1
6
17
25
0.167
-8
105
YAHYA Anis Sabrina
1
6
20
29
0.167
-9
106
BUI Thi Thu Ha
1
6
18
28
0.167
-10
107
MORALES LINARES Jessica Yolima
1
6
18
29
0.167
-11
108
OLAODE Blessing
1
6
17
28
0.167
-11
109
CORTEY Allaine Nicole
1
6
16
27
0.167
-11
110
ANTONOVA Dar'Ya
1
6
15
26
0.167
-11
110
PRIKHODKO Tatyana
1
6
15
26
0.167
-11
112
MATEI Maria
1
6
16
28
0.167
-12
113
GASPARIN Giulia
1
6
14
29
0.167
-15
113
LEE Ann Huimin
1
6
14
29
0.167
-15
115
AUTY Samantha
1
6
13
28
0.167
-15
115
NICANOR Jylyn
1
6
13
28
0.167
-15
117
HANZLIKOVA Klara
1
6
10
27
0.167
-17
118
FOX-HARDING Caitlin
0
5
14
25
0.000
-11
119
DIMA Loredana
0
5
13
25
0.000
-12
120
L. WALID Lina
0
6
15
30
0.000
-15
121
LEE Kar Moon
0
5
9
25
0.000
-16
122
IBANEZ VILLALBA Adriana Yineth
0
6
12
30
0.000
-18
123
BAGHERZADEH Kiana
0
6
11
30
0.000
-19
123
MUNOZ Yolanda
0
6
11
30
0.000
-19
125
DAGHFOUS Yasmine
0
6
10
30
0.000
-20
126
VLAJKOVIC Jovana
0
6
9
30
0.000
-21
127
BUGAEVSKI Natalia
0
6
8
30
0.000
-22
128
PEJIC Andjelka
0
6
5
30
0.000
-25
128
YUNDENDORJ Ariunzaya
0
6
5
30
0.000
-25
130
JANSEN Tirslain
0
6
3
30
0.000
-27
BRIND'AMOUR Pamela
DNS
0
0
0
-
0

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2019 13:38
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Sabre
First Qualifying Round

Athletes
Result
PUDA Marta
Bye
-


PHOKAEW Tonkhaw
PAGE Gabriella
13

15






DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab
Bye
-


Bye
PASCU Bianca
-






POCHEKUTOVA Tamara
Bye
-


MOHAMED Lina
KOZACZUK Malgorzata
4

15






MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia
VALDEZ ANDRADE Abigail
15

11


Bye
HWANG Seona
-






FUKUSHIMA Shihomi
Bye
-


CHANG Karen Ngai Hing
UNLUDAG Deniz Selin
13

15






PAIZI Marina
Bye
-


Bye
VILA Laia
-






BOTELLO Natalia
Bye
-


Bye
PLIEGO Paola
-






ITZKOWITZ Aliya
SRINUALAD Bandhita
15

10


Bye
YOON Jisu
-






CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN B. D.
Bye
-


TOLEDO Julieta
EMURA Misaki
15

12






BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay
Bye
-


Bye
CHART Maria
-






SHCHUKLA Iryna
Bye
-


Bye
ISMOILOVA Sevinch
-






CIARAGLIA Sofia
LE Minh Hang
15

10


Bye
MATUSZAK Sylwia
-






KOSE Fatma Zehra
Bye
-


MONTASER Nour
BENTOLILA Esther
13

15






KARIMOVA Sabina
BEN CHAABANE Amira
15

11


Bye
KEHLI Zohra Nora
-






THURGOOD Madison
Bye
-


Bye
PASTRAN Milagros
-






BLANCO NARVAEZ Maria Angelica
NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ Pornsawan
15

6


Bye
JIJIEISHVILI Lika
-






CHAN Yin Fei
Bye
-


RAFIEI Faezeh
TABLADA PIMIENTA Aimara
5

15






HRAMOVA Olga A.
Bye
-


Bye
TAMURA Norika
-






KAKHIANI Teodora
Bye
-


DAYKIN Kate
VORONINA Olena
4

15






INFANTE Vanessa
CHEMKHI Khadija
15

7


Bye
BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya
-






BUNYATOVA Sevil
Bye
-


KHABIBULLINA Aibike
PEREZ CUENCA Celia
12

15






BAKASTOVA Yuliia
Bye
-


Bye
KRUEGER Lea
-






MAXWELL Caitlin
Bye
-


Bye
RODRIGUEZ Shia
-






SARYBAY Aigerim
AOKI Chika
13

15


Bye
FOX-GITOMER Chloe
-






AU Sin Ying
Bye
-


PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen
PONICH Marissa
15

6






OBVINTSEVA Yana
Bye
-


Bye
QUEROLI Caroline
-






ILIEVA Yoana
Bye
-


Bye
WATOR Angelika
-






YANG Hengyu
KINDLER Ann-Sophie
14

15


Bye
FUNKE Julika
-






ERBIL Nisanur
Bye
-


GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS Linda Ibeth
SHELTON Aleksandra
10

15






LAM Hin Wai
GEVAERT Alexandra
15

7


Bye
GRENCH Eileen
-






HAFEZ Nada
Bye
-


Bye
VELASQUEZ Jornellys
-






SAZANJIAN Najmeh
PHUNG Thi Khanh Linh
12

15


Bye
ONG Jessica Shu Hui
-


Women's Individual Sabre
Final Qualifying Round


Athletes
Result
PUDA Marta
PAGE Gabriella
11

15






DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab
PASCU Bianca
10

15






POCHEKUTOVA Tamara
KOZACZUK Malgorzata
14

15






MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia
HWANG Seona
15

12






FUKUSHIMA Shihomi
UNLUDAG Deniz Selin
14

15






PAIZI Marina
VILA Laia
12

15






BOTELLO Natalia
PLIEGO Paola
15

14






ITZKOWITZ Aliya
YOON Jisu
10

15






CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN B. D.
TOLEDO Julieta
15

7






BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay
CHART Maria
15

10






SHCHUKLA Iryna
ISMOILOVA Sevinch
15

6






CIARAGLIA Sofia
MATUSZAK Sylwia
13

15






KOSE Fatma Zehra
BENTOLILA Esther
15

13






KARIMOVA Sabina
KEHLI Zohra Nora
15

9






THURGOOD Madison
PASTRAN Milagros
13

15






BLANCO NARVAEZ Maria Angelica
JIJIEISHVILI Lika
7

15






CHAN Yin Fei
TABLADA PIMIENTA Aimara
15

6






HRAMOVA Olga A.
TAMURA Norika
10

15






KAKHIANI Teodora
VORONINA Olena
15

10






INFANTE Vanessa
BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya
11

15






BUNYATOVA Sevil
PEREZ CUENCA Celia
14

15






BAKASTOVA Yuliia
KRUEGER Lea
13

15






MAXWELL Caitlin
RODRIGUEZ Shia
15

11






AOKI Chika
FOX-GITOMER Chloe
15

12






AU Sin Ying
PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen
15

14






OBVINTSEVA Yana
QUEROLI Caroline
11

15






ILIEVA Yoana
WATOR Angelika
15

11






KINDLER Ann-Sophie
FUNKE Julika
11

15






ERBIL Nisanur
SHELTON Aleksandra
9

15






LAM Hin Wai
GRENCH Eileen
15

13






HAFEZ Nada
VELASQUEZ Jornellys
14

15






PHUNG Thi Khanh Linh
ONG Jessica Shu Hui
15

13

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2019 15:27
| Show all posts
Men's Individual Sabre
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
DERSHWITZ Eli
CHOY Yu Yong
15

7


TEODOSIU Iulian
DEARY William
13

15




GEMESI Csanad
DE RIDDER Arne
15

7


POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph
MONTANO Aldo
13

15








RESHETNIKOV Veniamin
SPEAR Jeff
15

4


AMER Mohamed
DECSI Tamas
15

7




SZATMARI Andras
MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil
15

10


YAN Yinghui
KIM Junho
13

15
















IBRAGIMOV Kamil
TSAP Yuriy
15

5


MOATAZ Medhat
WAGNER Benedikt
13

15




ABEDINI Mojtaba
STREETS Kaito
15

12


XU Yingming
FERJANI Fares
14

15








BERRE' Enrico
HUEBNER- FEHRER Bjoern
15

10


THOMPSON Khalil
DOLNICEANU Tiberiu
14

15




DENG Xiaohao
ZALOMIR Florin
15

12


ARFA Fares
HARTUNG Max
8

15
































SZILAGYI Aron
LOW Ho Tin
15

11


YOSHIDA Kento
WANG Shi
15

6




PAKDAMAN Ali
GORDON Shaul
10

15


HA Hansol
HOMER Daryl
15

12








BAZADZE Sandro
HO Sze Long Aaron
15

12


DI TELLA Pascual Maria
SEITZ Tom
15

14




RAHBARI Mohammad
YILDIRIM Enver
15

5


MILLER Curtis
CURATOLI Luca
7

15
















APITHY Bolade
MOKRETCOV Ilya
14

15


BADEA Alin
LOKHANOV Konstantin
13

15




LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan
PUNDYK Dmytro
15

14


KURALBEKULY Bakdaulet
GU Bongil
8

15








SAMELE Luigi
NGUYEN Xuan Loi
15

13


KIRPICHOU Kiryl
DANILENKO Dmitriy
12

15




ANSTETT Vincent
FOTOUHI Mohammad
15
<