|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register

Alpine Skiing FIS Europa Cup 2016 - 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 10-1-2017 15:33
| Show all posts
Stage 12

Davos (SUI) - 9 January 2017 - 10 January 2017


Men's Giant Slalom (3/10)
Final Results

TORSTI Samu
1:42.1952.23+49.96

WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1:42.5552.26+50.29

MATHIS Marcel
1:42.6852.49+50.19

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ODERMATT Marco
52.92
49.78
1:42.70
5
SARRAZIN Cyprien
52.11
50.69
1:42.80
6
MONSEN Marcus
51.99
50.95
1:42.94
7
SCHWAIGER Dominik
52.65
50.40
1:43.05
8
GATEAU Elie
52.70
50.40
1:43.10
9
BOSCA Giulio Giovanni
53.41
49.95
1:43.36
10
VERDU Joan
53.22
50.24
1:43.46
10
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
52.70
50.76
1:43.46
12
STRASSER Linus
52.94
50.53
1:43.47
13
STROLZ Johannes
53.32
50.17
1:43.49
14
PIRINEN Eemeli
52.51
51.01
1:43.52
15
ZINGERLE Alex
52.46
51.07
1:43.53
16
OLSSON Matts
52.62
50.98
1:43.60
17
ROBERTS Hig
53.22
50.41
1:43.63
18
GSTREIN Fabio
53.21
50.45
1:43.66
19
JENAL Sandro
53.17
50.61
1:43.78
20
SALA Tommaso
52.81
51.00
1:43.81
21
NANI Roberto
52.61
51.27
1:43.88
22
FAVROT Thibaut
53.01
50.88
1:43.89
23
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
53.36
50.61
1:43.97
24
BALLERIN Andrea
52.85
51.18
1:44.03
25
SCHMID Alexander
53.36
50.93
1:44.29
26
ROEA Henrik
53.41
50.90
1:44.31
27
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
53.32
51.04
1:44.36
28
MAYTAKOV Sergei
53.68
50.82
1:44.50
29
GENOUD Amaury
53.50
51.03
1:44.53
30
NOGER Cedric
53.49
51.08
1:44.57
31
ROCHAT Marc
53.75
50.92
1:44.67
32
EIDE Peder Dahlum
53.70
51.18
1:44.88
33
ROULIN Gilles
54.38
50.57
1:44.95
34
PLEISCH Manuel
53.29
51.74
1:45.03
35
FALGOUX Remy
54.21
50.92
1:45.13
36
CASSMAN Anthon
54.07
51.09
1:45.16
37
SCHWARZ Marco
53.87
51.32
1:45.19
38
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
53.59
51.80
1:45.39
39
AERNI Luca
54.21
51.24
1:45.45
40
LUNDBAECK Gustav
54.56
51.50
1:46.06
41
ALLEGRE Nils
54.31
51.77
1:46.08
42
HETTEGGER Thomas
54.10
52.12
1:46.22
43
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
54.78
51.61
1:46.39
44
VINATZER Alex
54.59
51.81
1:46.40
45
RAUCHFUSS Julian
54.77
51.74
1:46.51
46
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
54.63
51.97
1:46.60
47
ROGENTIN Stefan
54.56
52.11
1:46.67
48
MOOSER Marc
55.01
51.71
1:46.72
49
ESTEVE Axel
54.72
52.06
1:46.78
50
SCOTT Alec
54.89
51.94
1:46.83
51
MEINERS Maarten
54.82
52.41
1:47.23

PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
-
-
DNS1

GUT Ian
-
-
DNS1

TODOROV Yoan
-
-
DNQ2

RIABITCA Konstantin
-
-
DNQ2

ALEKHIN Nikita
-
-
DNQ2

DEL CAMPO Juan
-
-
DNQ2

THORSEN Alexander Sannes
-
-
DNQ2

LAIDLAW Harry
-
-
DNQ2

PAULUS Daniel
-
-
DNQ2

VON GRUENIGEN Noel
-
-
DNQ2

BARWOOD Adam
-
-
DNQ2

PYASIK Evgenij
-
-
DNQ2

SAUGESTAD Stian
-
-
DNQ2

POPOV Albert
-
-
DNF2

SPARR Maurus
-
-
DNF2

ILIANO Nicholas
-
-
DNF2

LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
-
-
DNF2

RASCHNER Dominik
-
-
DNF2

ZINGERLE Hannes
-
-
DNF2

SORIO Daniele
-
-
DNF2

ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
-
-
DNF2

MAURBERGER Simon
-
-
DNF2

BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
-
-
DNF1

MOYNIHAN Nicholas
-
-
DNF1

WASMEIER Lukas
-
-
DNF1

VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
-
-
DNF1

ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
-
-
DNF1

CASSMAN Ludwig
-
-
DNF1

ZUCCARINI Giulio
-
-
DNF1

PERRIER Paul
-
-
DNF1

JENOT Olivier
-
-
DNF1

BISSIG Semyel
-
-
DNF1

HAUGAN Timon
-
-
DNF1

RAPOSO Charlie
-
-
DNF1

MUELLER Joel
-
-
DNF1

GUILLOT Victor
-
-
DNF1

CASTELLON Rudy
-
-
DNF1

GASTALDI Sebastiano
-
-
DNF1

FEASEY Willis
-
-
DNF1

ROENNGREN Mattias
-
-
DNF1

GALEOTTI Greg
-
-
DNF1

CAVIEZEL Gino
-
-
DNF1

NETELAND Bjoernar
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 10-1-2017 16:07
| Show all posts
Stage 14

Zell am See (AUT) - 11 January 2017 - 12 January 2017




Events

  • Men's Slalom (6/11)
  • Men's Slalom (7/11)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Wednesday, January 11th
16:00 Men's Slalom Run 1
19:00 Men's Slalom Run 2


Thursday, January 12th
11:00 Men's Slalom Run 1
14:00 Men's Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 11-1-2017 13:59
| Show all posts
Stage 13

Saalbach (AUT) - 9 January 2017 - 11 January 2017


Women's Downhill (2/7)
Final Results

AGER Christina
56.29

GROSSMANN Katja
56.47

PIROVANO Laura
57.00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MELESI Roberta
57.02
5
DELAGO Nadia
57.11
6
VENIER Bianca
57.14
7
KOLLY Noemie
57.16
8
PFISTER Meike
57.27
9
MERRYWEATHER Alice
57.30
10
LYSDAHL Kristin
57.31
11
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
57.32
12
PIZZATO Sofia
57.34
12
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
57.34
14
RETTENWENDER Martina
57.40
15
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
57.43
16
HEIDER Michaela
57.51
17
SOSIO Federica
57.55
18
GERBER Deborah
57.63
19
DAYER Julie
57.65
20
HOERNBLAD Lisa
57.79
21
MARNO Anna
57.84
22
GROEBLI Nathalie
57.99
23
LARROUY Noemie
58.01
24
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
58.07
24
GRAND Medea
58.07
26
BERGER Charline
58.12
26
GAUCHE Laura
58.12
28
SCHATTAUER Eva
58.15
29
OWENS Jenny
58.16
30
GALLI Jole
58.17
31
GRAVIER Doriane
58.18
32
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
58.19
33
PILZ Elisa
58.22
34
GFRERER Jessica
58.23
35
RAPAPORT Helena
58.27
36
BONHOMME Julia
58.29
37
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
58.33
37
CHIRAT Madeleine
58.33
39
NOBIS Martina
58.38
40
SUTER Juliana
58.40
41
ZENERE Asja
58.51
42
MOERZINGER Elisa
58.72
43
NICOLUSSI Kerstin
58.73
44
KLICNAROVA Pavla
58.74
45
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
58.75
46
CLAUDEL Candice
58.78
47
TIMON Alessia
58.94
48
GRILLITSCH Martina
59.01
49
REILLER Gaelle
59.06
50
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
59.11
51
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
59.18
52
BARGALLO Julia
59.35
53
DINGSLEDER Denise
59.36
54
BANCORA Salome
59.97
55
BARAHONA Noelle
1:00.11

BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
DNF

HOCHRIESER Hanna
DNF

SCHMID Pia
DNF

RUNGGALDIER Teresa
DNF

CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
DNF

PASLIER Esther
DNF

 Author| Post time: 11-1-2017 21:36
| Show all posts
Stage 14

Zell am See (AUT) - 11 January 2017 - 12 January 2017


Men's Slalom (6/11)
Final Results

VIDOVIC Matej
1:50.6155.62+54.99

ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1:50.6755.58+55.09

HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1:51.4056.67+54.73

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
56.39
55.04
1:51.43
5
DIGRUBER Marc
55.83
55.91
1:51.74
6
STRASSER Linus
55.87
56.04
1:51.91
7
SALA Tommaso
56.17
55.77
1:51.94
8
HETTEGGER Thomas
57.41
54.64
1:52.05
9
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
56.84
55.42
1:52.26
10
SIMONET Sandro
57.46
54.85
1:52.31
11
SCHMIDIGER Reto
57.07
55.26
1:52.33
12
SCHMID Philipp
57.37
54.99
1:52.36
13
LUITZ Stefan
56.63
55.76
1:52.39
14
STEHLE Dominik
56.81
55.63
1:52.44
15
RUELAND Simon
56.64
55.83
1:52.47
16
LIBERATORE Federico
56.67
55.89
1:52.56
17
JOHANSSON Emil
56.94
55.71
1:52.65
18
KELLEY Robby
57.19
55.48
1:52.67
19
LUNDBAECK Gustav
57.46
55.40
1:52.86
20
GRAF Mathias
57.24
55.74
1:52.98
21
MONSEN Marcus
57.10
55.89
1:52.99
22
BONVIN Anthony
57.16
55.91
1:53.07
23
GINNIS AJ
57.54
55.55
1:53.09
24
HAUGAN Timon
57.21
56.08
1:53.29
25
GSTREIN Fabio
57.70
56.41
1:54.11
26
ROCHAT Marc
57.29
56.94
1:54.23
27
HACKER Pirmin
57.96
56.53
1:54.49
28
EIDE Peder Dahlum
58.13
56.68
1:54.81
29
GROSELJ Zan
57.98
56.98
1:54.96
30
BACHER Fabian
58.03
57.47
1:55.50
31
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
58.43
57.10
1:55.53
32
ERLER Tobias
58.27
57.43
1:55.70
33
JASICZEK Michal
58.32
57.48
1:55.80
34
DA VILLA Davide
57.61
58.21
1:55.82
35
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
58.92
57.27
1:56.19
36
CRAWFORD James
59.13
57.74
1:56.87
37
COLTIER Alexandre
58.65
59.13
1:57.78
38
NARITA Hideyuki
59.33
59.53
1:58.86
39
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
59.46
1:00.47
1:59.93
40
MEISEN Bastian
59.13
1:04.13
2:03.26
41
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1:05.43
58.60
2:04.03

BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
-
-
DSQ1

KOLEGA Elias
-
-
DSQ1

RASCHNER Dominik
-
-
DSQ1

ENGEL Mark
-
-
DSQ1

BARWOOD Adam
-
-
DNS2

JASICZEK Jedrzej
-
-
DNF2

SENDLHOFER Lukas
-
-
DNF2

ARENE Martin
-
-
DNF2

PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
-
-
DNF2

BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
-
-
DNF2

CASSMAN Ludwig
-
-
DNF2

ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
-
-
DNF2

ZLATKOV Kamen
-
-
DNF2

TREMMEL Anton
-
-
DNF2

NORYS Frederik
-
-
DNF2

NOEL Clement
-
-
DNF2

VACCARI Hans
-
-
DNF2

HOLZMANN Sebastian
-
-
DNF2

ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
-
-
DNF2

NETELAND Bjoernar
-
-
DNF2

RIZZO Maxime
-
-
DNF2

BALLERIN Andrea
-
-
DNF2

RASANEN Joonas
-
-
DNF2

DENAT Jeremy
-
-
DNF1

HAAS VAN DER Spike
-
-
DNF1

TAYLOR Laurie
-
-
DNF1

KATO Seigo
-
-
DNF1

POTH Robert
-
-
DNF1

WALCH Linus
-
-
DNF1

READ Jeffrey
-
-
DNF1

VINATZER Alex
-
-
DNF1

PITTERLE Martin
-
-
DNF1

NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
-
-
DNF1

PHILP Huston
-
-
DNF1

ZEIRINGER Fabian
-
-
DNF1

FAVROT Thibaut
-
-
DNF1

CASTELLON Rudy
-
-
DNF1

WINKELHORST Steffan
-
-
DNF1

HANDOLIN Juho
-
-
DNF1

NUSHEV Georgi
-
-
DNF1

SCHMID Alexander
-
-
DNF1

DEL CAMPO Juan
-
-
DNF1

FALAT Matej
-
-
DNF1

GUILLOT Victor
-
-
DNF1

BISSIG Semyel
-
-
DNF1

BINDERITSCH Bernhard
-
-
DNF1

LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
-
-
DNF1

GABIOUD Dylan
-
-
DNF1

ALAERTS Kai
-
-
DNF1

KONO Kyosuke
-
-
DNF1

ZINGERLE Hannes
-
-
DNF1

MAURBERGER Simon
-
-
DNF1

WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
-
-
DNF1

ROBERTS Hig
-
-
DNF1

KAAHRE Rickard
-
-
DNF1

BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
-
-
DNF1

CASSMAN Anthon
-
-
DNF1

THEOLIER Steven
-
-
DNF1

SALARICH Joaquim
-
-
DNF1

POPOV Albert
-
-
DNF1

STROLZ Johannes
-
-
DNF1

MAYTAKOV Sergei
-
-
DNF1

NAKAMURA Shun
-
-
DNF1

SPIK Jakob
-
-
DNF1

GASTALDI Sebastiano
-
-
DNF1

ROENNGREN Mattias
-
-
DNF1

HENTTINEN Jens
-
-
DNF1

LEITGEB Richard
-
-
DNF1

ANKENY Michael
-
-
DNF1

RONCI Giordano
-
-
DNF1

BUFFET Robin
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 12-1-2017 16:31
| Show all posts
Stage 14

Zell am See (AUT) - 11 January 2017 - 12 January 2017


Men's Slalom (7/11)
Final Results

HETTEGGER Thomas
1:46.9951.08+55.91
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1:46.9950.51+56.48
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1:46.9950.33+56.66

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
LUITZ Stefan
51.03
55.98
1:47.01
5
VIDOVIC Matej
50.36
56.70
1:47.06
6
NETELAND Bjoernar
52.27
55.07
1:47.34
7
BUFFET Robin
51.18
56.25
1:47.43
8
LUNDBAECK Gustav
52.03
55.69
1:47.72
9
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
51.32
56.45
1:47.77
9
SCHMIDIGER Reto
51.53
56.24
1:47.77
11
HOLZMANN Sebastian
52.26
55.62
1:47.88
12
KOLEGA Elias
52.08
55.82
1:47.90
13
SALA Tommaso
51.15
56.78
1:47.93
14
MONSEN Marcus
51.24
56.86
1:48.10
15
LIBERATORE Federico
51.90
56.34
1:48.24
16
BACHER Fabian
51.79
56.51
1:48.30
17
SCHMID Philipp
51.86
56.47
1:48.33
18
JOHANSSON Emil
52.20
56.25
1:48.45
19
RASANEN Joonas
51.73
56.74
1:48.47
20
RIZZO Maxime
52.23
56.25
1:48.48
21
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
52.20
56.29
1:48.49
22
KELLEY Robby
51.84
56.68
1:48.52
23
GINNIS AJ
52.38
56.16
1:48.54
24
RONCI Giordano
52.18
56.51
1:48.69
25
BONVIN Anthony
52.05
56.70
1:48.75
26
SIMONET Sandro
52.39
56.64
1:49.03
27
GROSELJ Zan
52.36
56.76
1:49.12
28
ROCHAT Marc
52.55
56.59
1:49.14
29
LEITGEB Richard
52.17
57.02
1:49.19
30
POPOV Albert
52.30
57.02
1:49.32
31
STROLZ Johannes
53.20
56.35
1:49.55
32
GSTREIN Fabio
53.27
56.37
1:49.64
32
GRAF Mathias
52.77
56.87
1:49.64
34
HAUGAN Timon
52.72
57.27
1:49.99
35
SPIK Jakob
53.17
57.01
1:50.18
36
MEISEN Bastian
53.75
57.56
1:51.31
37
THEOLIER Steven
53.58
58.12
1:51.70
38
KONO Kyosuke
53.57
58.19
1:51.76
38
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
53.37
58.39
1:51.76
40
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
53.50
58.92
1:52.42
41
NOEL Clement
51.90
1:00.55
1:52.45
42
FALAT Matej
53.74
58.97
1:52.71
43
NAKAMURA Shun
52.99
59.86
1:52.85
44
ENGEL Mark
50.95
1:02.00
1:52.95
45
ANKENY Michael
51.98
1:01.68
1:53.66


VON GRUENIGEN Noel
-
-
DSQ2


ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
-
-
DNS2


WINKELHORST Steffan
-
-
DNS1


GUILLOT Victor
-
-
DNS1


LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
-
-
DNS1


ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
-
-
DNS1


DENAT Jeremy
-
-
DNQ2


JASICZEK Jedrzej
-
-
DNQ2


BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
-
-
DNQ2


WALCH Linus
-
-
DNQ2


VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
-
-
DNQ2


NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
-
-
DNQ2


ZEIRINGER Fabian
-
-
DNQ2


FAVROT Thibaut
-
-
DNQ2


CASSMAN Ludwig
-
-
DNQ2


CASTELLON Rudy
-
-
DNQ2


HACKER Pirmin
-
-
DNQ2


ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
-
-
DNQ2


ZLATKOV Kamen
-
-
DNQ2


TREMMEL Anton
-
-
DNQ2


BISSIG Semyel
-
-
DNQ2


BINDERITSCH Bernhard
-
-
DNQ2


ZINGERLE Hannes
-
-
DNQ2


NARITA Hideyuki
-
-
DNQ2


CASSMAN Anthon
-
-
DNQ2


VINATZER Alex
-
-
DNF2


DEL CAMPO Juan
-
-
DNF2


GABIOUD Dylan
-
-
DNF2


MAURBERGER Simon
-
-
DNF2


NORYS Frederik
-
-
DNF2


ROBERTS Hig
-
-
DNF2


EIDE Peder Dahlum
-
-
DNF2


DA VILLA Davide
-
-
DNF2


RUELAND Simon
-
-
DNF2


VACCARI Hans
-
-
DNF2


ROENNGREN Mattias
-
-
DNF2


STEHLE Dominik
-
-
DNF2


BALLERIN Andrea
-
-
DNF2


HAAS VAN DER Spike
-
-
DNF1


KATO Seigo
-
-
DNF1


POTH Robert
-
-
DNF1


TODOROV Yoan
-
-
DNF1


ARENE Martin
-
-
DNF1


COLTIER Alexandre
-
-
DNF1


PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
-
-
DNF1


ERLER Tobias
-
-
DNF1


HANDOLIN Juho
-
-
DNF1


SCHMID Alexander
-
-
DNF1


JASICZEK Michal
-
-
DNF1


ALAERTS Kai
-
-
DNF1


KAAHRE Rickard
-
-
DNF1


SALARICH Joaquim
-
-
DNF1


MAYTAKOV Sergei
-
-
DNF1


HENTTINEN Jens
-
-
DNF1


GASTALDI Sebastiano
-
-
DNF1


RASCHNER Dominik
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 12-1-2017 17:03
| Show all posts
Stage 15

Kitzbuehel (AUT) - 14 January 2017 - 16 January 2017




Events

  • Men's Downhill (1/7)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, January 14th
10:15 Men's Downhill Training 1


Sunday, January 15th
10:15 Men's Downhill Training 2


Monday, January 16th
10:15 Men's Downhill Final


 Author| Post time: 15-1-2017 19:45
| Show all posts
Stage 15

Kitzbuehel (AUT) - 14 January 2017 - 16 January 2017


Men's Downhill (1/7)
Training 2 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:24.17
2
KROELL Johannes
1:24.22
3
HEEL Werner
1:24.32
4
ARZT Sebastian
1:24.71
5
MAYRPETER Thomas
1:24.73
5
BATTILANI Henri
1:24.73
7
PUCHNER Joachim
1:24.77
8
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1:24.82
9
CAZZANIGA Davide
1:25.02
10
SAUGESTAD Stian
1:25.21
11
SCHIEDER Florian
1:25.23
12
BERTHOLD Frederic
1:25.31
13
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1:25.35
14
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:25.40
15
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1:25.51
16
BABINSKY Stefan
1:25.54
17
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:25.58
18
SPORN Andrej
1:25.67
19
CATER Martin
1:25.82
20
BRANDNER Christof
1:25.84
21
ROGENTIN Stefan
1:25.87
22
STREITBERGER Georg
1:25.94
23
ZUERCHER Ramon
1:26.10
24
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:26.26
25
PAINI Federico
1:26.27
25
ROULIN Gilles
1:26.27
27
RUBIE Brennan
1:26.32
28
LAENGST Heiner
1:26.40
29
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1:26.42
30
BOSCA Guglielmo
1:26.47
31
BAILET Matthieu
1:26.49
32
DE VETTORI Matteo
1:26.53
33
NEUMAYER Christopher
1:26.56
34
READ Jeffrey
1:26.59
35
KRENN Christoph
1:26.66
36
MAAS Maximilian
1:26.73
37
SUNDIN Olle
1:26.79
38
KLUSAK Michal
1:26.83
38
MARKEGAARD Tomas
1:26.83
40
SCHMID Manuel
1:26.85
41
CRAWFORD James
1:26.86
42
PRAST Alexander
1:26.87
43
PERKO Rok
1:26.94
44
PORWOL Philipp
1:26.98
45
TAKATS Tristan
1:27.07
46
ALEXANDER Cameron
1:27.10
47
COOK Dustin
1:27.14
48
COURRIEU Kevin
1:27.17
49
HROBAT Miha
1:27.21
50
TRANINGER Manuel
1:27.26
51
DEBELAK Tilen
1:27.30
52
SCHUETTER Julian
1:27.41
53
SULZER Gregor
1:27.44
54
ZAZZI Pietro
1:27.45
55
MARTISCHNIG Mario
1:27.47
56
MULLIGAN Sam
1:27.48
57
THORSEN Alexander Sannes
1:27.55
58
PICCARD Roy
1:27.57
59
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:27.58
60
OLIVERAS Marc
1:27.62
61
JENOT Olivier
1:27.75
62
HERMANN Sven
1:27.91
63
SEGER Brodie
1:28.04
64
FOURNIER Simon
1:28.05
65
PFISTER Marc
1:28.14
66
MONSEN Zack
1:28.15
67
ARENE Martin
1:28.25
68
ATZ Christoph
1:28.32
69
MOLTENI Nicolo
1:28.33
70
AMSTUTZ Gianluca
1:28.43
70
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1:28.43
72
PERRIER Lucas
1:28.73
73
MONSEN Felix
1:28.74
74
MARKO Moritz
1:28.76
75
ALPHAND Sam
1:29.00
76
PLATTER Filip
1:29.06
77
BABICKI Pawel
1:29.08
78
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1:29.32
79
ULLRICH Max
1:29.38
80
ARNAUD Baptiste
1:29.40
81
FAARUP Christoffer
1:29.73
82
CLEMENT Aubin
1:29.74
83
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1:30.06
84
MATHIS Andreas
1:30.55
85
ALPHAND Nils
1:32.65

CERBO Nicolo
DNF

ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
DNF

KOECK Niklas
DNF

 Author| Post time: 16-1-2017 21:58
| Show all posts
Stage 15

Kitzbuehel (AUT) - 14 January 2017 - 16 January 2017


Men's Downhill (1/7)
Final Results

ROULIN Gilles
1:22.78

SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:22.82

RAFFORT Nicolas
1:23.01

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SCHMID Manuel
1:23.30
5
CATER Martin
1:23.32
6
KROELL Johannes
1:23.34
7
DE VETTORI Matteo
1:23.42
8
BABINSKY Stefan
1:23.50
9
BERTHOLD Frederic
1:23.63
10
PUCHNER Joachim
1:23.73
11
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1:23.83
12
KOECK Niklas
1:23.90
13
PRAST Alexander
1:23.98
14
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:24.04
15
RUBIE Brennan
1:24.05
16
THORSEN Alexander Sannes
1:24.07
17
ROGENTIN Stefan
1:24.10
18
SPORN Andrej
1:24.15
19
BATTILANI Henri
1:24.18
20
READ Jeffrey
1:24.19
21
HEEL Werner
1:24.22
21
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1:24.22
23
COOK Dustin
1:24.36
24
CAZZANIGA Davide
1:24.38
25
PERKO Rok
1:24.40
26
BOSCA Guglielmo
1:24.51
27
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1:24.53
28
CRAWFORD James
1:24.62
29
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1:24.64
30
MAAS Maximilian
1:24.66
31
SAUGESTAD Stian
1:24.71
32
ALEXANDER Cameron
1:24.72
33
SCHIEDER Florian
1:24.74
34
HROBAT Miha
1:24.76
35
BRANDNER Christof
1:24.78
36
MONSEN Felix
1:24.98
37
ARZT Sebastian
1:25.09
38
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:25.15
39
ARENE Martin
1:25.19
40
HERMANN Sven
1:25.20
41
BAILET Matthieu
1:25.21
41
TAKATS Tristan
1:25.21
43
NEUMAYER Christopher
1:25.24
44
PAINI Federico
1:25.37
45
MARTISCHNIG Mario
1:25.39
46
SEGER Brodie
1:25.44
47
MAYRPETER Thomas
1:25.46
48
ZUERCHER Ramon
1:25.48
49
ARNAUD Baptiste
1:25.53
50
MOLTENI Nicolo
1:25.60
51
FAARUP Christoffer
1:25.67
52
PORWOL Philipp
1:25.68
52
MARKEGAARD Tomas
1:25.68
54
KRENN Christoph
1:25.69
55
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:25.80
56
MULLIGAN Sam
1:25.82
57
TRANINGER Manuel
1:26.11
58
ZAZZI Pietro
1:26.17
59
PICCARD Roy
1:26.19
60
LAENGST Heiner
1:26.25
61
FOURNIER Simon
1:26.27
62
SUNDIN Olle
1:26.29
63
ALPHAND Sam
1:26.43
64
KLUSAK Michal
1:26.44
65
MARKO Moritz
1:26.52
66
OLIVERAS Marc
1:26.56
67
SULZER Gregor
1:26.57
68
ALPHAND Nils
1:26.65
69
ATZ Christoph
1:26.71
70
PLATTER Filip
1:26.84
71
MONSEN Zack
1:26.92
72
DEBELAK Tilen
1:26.94
73
COURRIEU Kevin
1:26.99
74
CLEMENT Aubin
1:27.26
75
AMSTUTZ Gianluca
1:27.74
76
ULLRICH Max
1:27.81
77
MATHIS Andreas
1:27.87
78
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1:28.08
79
PERRIER Lucas
1:28.76
80
CERBO Nicolo
1:29.12
81
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1:29.37
82
JENOT Olivier
1:29.39
83
SCHUETTER Julian
1:32.45

BABICKI Pawel
DNS

OFFENHAUSER Michael
DNF

PFISTER Marc
DNF

 Author| Post time: 16-1-2017 23:05
| Show all posts
Stage 16

Zinal (SUI) - 16 January 2017 - 17 January 2017




Events

  • Women's Giant Slalom (4/9)
  • Women's Giant Slalom (5/9)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Monday, January 16th
10:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
13:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2


Tuesday, January 17th
10:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
13:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 17-1-2017 15:46
| Show all posts
Stage 16

Zinal (SUI) - 16 January 2017 - 17 January 2017


Women's Giant Slalom (4/9)
Final Results

RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
2:27.441:15.88+1:11.56

HROVAT Meta
2:28.161:15.85+1:12.31

LYSDAHL Kristin
2:28.261:15.93+1:12.33

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ROBNIK Tina
1:16.91
1:11.59
2:28.50
4
HILZINGER Jessica
1:16.70
1:11.80
2:28.50
6
DIREZ Clara
1:16.24
1:12.39
2:28.63
7
BUCIK Ana
1:16.37
1:12.32
2:28.69
8
TOMMY Mikaela
1:16.54
1:12.18
2:28.72
9
LIENSBERGER Katharina
1:16.42
1:12.41
2:28.83
10
MASSIOS Marie
1:16.35
1:12.49
2:28.84
11
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1:16.90
1:11.97
2:28.87
12
KOPP Rahel
1:16.71
1:12.25
2:28.96
13
WIESLER Maren
1:16.66
1:12.39
2:29.05
14
RAST Camille
1:16.67
1:12.44
2:29.11
15
FEST Nadine
1:17.36
1:11.77
2:29.13
16
STOFFEL Elena
1:17.43
1:12.02
2:29.45
17
SPORER Marie- Therese
1:17.05
1:12.43
2:29.48
18
JENAL Stephanie
1:17.56
1:12.03
2:29.59
19
BARMETTLER Leana
1:17.45
1:12.29
2:29.74
20
GALLI Jole
1:16.68
1:13.24
2:29.92
21
KASPER Vanessa
1:17.50
1:12.57
2:30.07
22
WEINBUCHNER Susanne
1:17.46
1:12.69
2:30.15
23
PIROVANO Laura
1:17.16
1:13.04
2:30.20
24
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1:17.02
1:13.28
2:30.30
25
HUBER Katharina
1:17.24
1:13.38
2:30.62
26
FORNI Josephine
1:17.59
1:13.05
2:30.64
27
SUTER Jasmina
1:17.71
1:13.00
2:30.71
28
BERTANI Luisa
1:17.81
1:13.25
2:31.06
29
GRILLET AUBERT Jade
1:17.11
1:13.96
2:31.07
30
STAALNACKE Ylva
1:18.25
1:12.91
2:31.16
31
GROEBLI Nathalie
1:18.05
1:13.32
2:31.37
32
SWENN-LARSSON Anna
1:17.89
1:13.55
2:31.44
33
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1:17.96
1:13.75
2:31.71
34
VOGEL Nadja
1:18.26
1:13.62
2:31.88
35
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1:18.20
1:14.02
2:32.22
36
GRITSCH Franziska
1:18.90
1:13.61
2:32.51
37
GRANT Lovisa
1:18.34
1:14.33
2:32.67
38
SARACCO Carlotta
1:19.14
1:14.38
2:33.52
38
PIZZATO Sofia
1:18.28
1:15.24
2:33.52
40
SMART Amelia
1:18.68
1:14.89
2:33.57
41
DYGRUBER Michaela
1:18.84
1:14.80
2:33.64
42
MARNO Anna
1:18.82
1:14.92
2:33.74
43
MANGAN Patricia
1:18.70
1:15.05
2:33.75
44
BISSIG Carole
1:19.04
1:15.00
2:34.04
45
NULLMEYER Ali
1:19.37
1:14.77
2:34.14
46
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:19.28
1:15.32
2:34.60
47
VILANOVA Marina
1:19.22
1:15.84
2:35.06


ESCANE Doriane
-
-
DSQ2


MAIR Chiara
-
-
DSQ2


GALLHUBER Katharina
-
-
DSQ2


JENAL Larissa
-
-
DSQ1


NEMCOVA Klaudia
-
-
DNQ2


JANCOVA Tereza
-
-
DNQ2


SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
-
-
DNQ2


KAMENICKA Daniela
-
-
DNQ2


GOOD Nicole
-
-
DNQ2


CASHMAN Keely
-
-
DNQ2


BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
-
-
DNQ2


MERRYWEATHER Alice
-
-
DNQ2


BANCORA Salome
-
-
DNQ2


GASUNA Lelde
-
-
DNQ2


RAPAPORT Helena
-
-
DNQ2


HAAKANSSON FERMBAECK Elsa
-
-
DNQ2


PAU Nuria
-
-
DNF2


BARGALLO Julia
-
-
DNF2


WARDLE Galena
-
-
DNF2


DELLA MEA Lara
-
-
DNF2


FLUETSCH Luana
-
-
DNF2


MELESI Roberta
-
-
DNF2


O BRIEN Nina
-
-
DNF2


FIORANO Jasmine
-
-
DNF2


PFISTER Meike
-
-
DNF2


RESCH Stephanie
-
-
DNF2


KERVEN Michelle
-
-
DNF1


INSAM Vivien
-
-
DNF1


SCHNEEBERGER Bettina
-
-
DNF1


FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
-
-
DNF1


MACHERET Valentine
-
-
DNF1


DENGSCHERZ Carina
-
-
DNF1


ALPHAND Estelle
-
-
DNF1


AGNELLI Nicole
-
-
DNF1


KAPPAURER Elisabeth
-
-
DNF1

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

16-12-2019 03:44 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2019, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list