|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register

Alpine Skiing FIS Europa Cup 2016 - 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 21-12-2016 14:12
| Show all posts
Stage 11

Wengen (SUI) - 6 January 2017 - 7 January 2017




Events

  • Men's Super-G (3/7)
  • Men's Super-G (4/7)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, January 6th
12:30 Men's Super-G


Saturday, January 7th
12:30 Men's Super-G


 Author| Post time: 6-1-2017 17:26
| Show all posts
Stage 11

Wengen (SUI) - 6 January 2017 - 7 January 2017


Men's Super-G (3/7)
Final Results

CASSE Mattia
1:40.27

KOECK Niklas
1:40.41

HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1:40.75
ROULIN Gilles
1:40.75

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
WALDER Christian
1:40.90
6
HEEL Werner
1:40.94
7
ROGENTIN Stefan
1:40.95
8
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1:40.96
9
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:41.19
10
KROELL Johannes
1:41.42
11
HROBAT Miha
1:41.50
12
NEUMAYER Christopher
1:41.51
13
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1:41.53
14
ARZT Sebastian
1:41.59
14
BERTHOLD Frederic
1:41.59
16
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:41.66
17
MANI Nils
1:41.77
18
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
1:41.79
19
KOELL Alexander
1:41.83
20
KOHLER Marco
1:41.85
21
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:41.90
22
THOMPSON Broderick
1:41.92
23
PUCHNER Joachim
1:41.95
24
CAZZANIGA Davide
1:42.03
25
ALLEGRE Nils
1:42.23
25
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:42.23
27
GENOUD Amaury
1:42.25
28
WERRY Tyler
1:42.30
29
ROGER Brice
1:42.32
29
PICCARD Roy
1:42.32
31
BAILET Matthieu
1:42.34
32
LAENGST Heiner
1:42.37
33
ROEA Henrik
1:42.43
34
DE VETTORI Matteo
1:42.44
35
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1:42.51
36
BUZZI Emanuele
1:42.60
37
SUGAI Ryo
1:42.62
37
BRANDNER Christof
1:42.62
39
SCHIEDER Florian
1:42.71
39
PFISTER Marc
1:42.71
41
SCHMID Manuel
1:42.76
42
JENOT Olivier
1:42.85
43
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1:42.86
44
HINTERMANN Niels
1:42.94
45
MUZATON Maxence
1:43.07
46
PORWOL Philipp
1:43.08
46
FAARUP Christoffer
1:43.08
48
BOISSET Arnaud
1:43.12
49
ZAZZI Pietro
1:43.15
49
CERBO Nicolo
1:43.15
51
SAUGESTAD Stian
1:43.23
52
ZUERCHER Ramon
1:43.28
53
HERMANN Sven
1:43.40
54
PAINI Federico
1:43.49
55
PRAST Alexander
1:43.66
56
DEBELAK Tilen
1:43.68
57
OLIVERAS Marc
1:43.73
58
ROESTI Lars
1:43.76
59
KLUFTS Evan
1:43.82
60
OCHSNER Cedric
1:43.91
61
ACKERMANN Arne
1:44.12
62
ROENNGREN Mattias
1:44.16
63
MAAS Maximilian
1:44.17
64
ZIPPERT Lukas
1:44.18
65
HEHLI Gian-Andrea
1:44.38
66
ROGENTIN Patrick
1:44.42
67
HAENGGI Michael
1:44.44
68
VERDU Joan
1:44.46
69
BABINSKY Stefan
1:44.47
70
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:44.61
71
MESOT Quentin
1:45.01
72
METTLER Josua
1:45.03
72
PERRIER Lucas
1:45.03
74
AMSTUTZ Gianluca
1:45.18
75
VUKICEVIC Marko
1:45.22
76
ATZ Christoph
1:45.32
77
WALPEN Dario
1:45.44
78
ARNAUD Baptiste
1:45.71

BERGAMIN Silvano
DSQ

BYDLINSKI Maciej
DSQ

BATTILANI Henri
DSQ

BUGNARD Pierre
DNS

ZAMPATTI Gian-Andrea
DNF

ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
DNF

BABICKI Pawel
DNF

ROMAR Andreas
DNF

ALPHAND Nils
DNF

MARKEGAARD Tomas
DNF

MONSEN Felix
DNF

THORSEN Alexander Sannes
DNF

BRANDNER Klaus
DNF

MAYRPETER Thomas
DNF

BOSCA Guglielmo
DNF

 Author| Post time: 7-1-2017 17:02
| Show all posts
Stage 11

Wengen (SUI) - 6 January 2017 - 7 January 2017


Men's Super-G (4/7)
Final Results

CASSE Mattia
1:35.66

BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:36.05

ROGENTIN Stefan
1:36.32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:36.51
5
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:36.53
6
KOECK Niklas
1:36.66
7
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:36.75
8
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1:36.76
9
KROELL Johannes
1:36.81
10
ROULIN Gilles
1:36.93
11
SAUGESTAD Stian
1:36.94
12
MANI Nils
1:36.96
13
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1:37.04
14
HEEL Werner
1:37.38
15
MONSEN Felix
1:37.39
16
BUZZI Emanuele
1:37.46
17
FAARUP Christoffer
1:37.47
18
NEUMAYER Christopher
1:37.54
19
GENOUD Amaury
1:37.58
20
HROBAT Miha
1:37.68
21
ALLEGRE Nils
1:37.83
22
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
1:37.84
23
BAILET Matthieu
1:37.85
24
BABINSKY Stefan
1:37.88
25
THOMPSON Broderick
1:37.92
26
HINTERMANN Niels
1:37.98
27
MUZATON Maxence
1:38.06
28
ROGER Brice
1:38.11
29
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1:38.20
30
DEBELAK Tilen
1:38.24
31
BRANDNER Christof
1:38.25
32
ROMAR Andreas
1:38.26
33
DE VETTORI Matteo
1:38.46
34
VUKICEVIC Marko
1:38.52
35
MARKEGAARD Tomas
1:38.79
36
AMSTUTZ Gianluca
1:38.98
37
LAENGST Heiner
1:38.99
38
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1:39.03
39
ROENNGREN Mattias
1:39.08
40
PFISTER Marc
1:39.14
41
PUCHNER Joachim
1:39.15
42
MAAS Maximilian
1:39.33
43
OCHSNER Cedric
1:39.43
44
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1:39.48
45
ROESTI Lars
1:39.59
46
KOHLER Marco
1:39.72
47
PICCARD Roy
1:39.78
48
ZAZZI Pietro
1:40.00
49
WALPEN Dario
1:40.08
50
HEHLI Gian-Andrea
1:40.18
51
PRAST Alexander
1:40.54
52
ALPHAND Nils
1:40.79
53
JENOT Olivier
1:40.84
53
CERBO Nicolo
1:40.84
55
SUGAI Ryo
1:40.85
56
ZIPPERT Lukas
1:40.95
57
ZAMPATTI Gian-Andrea
1:41.59
58
HAENGGI Michael
1:41.67
59
MESOT Quentin
1:41.96
60
METTLER Josua
1:42.16
61
PERRIER Lucas
1:42.62
CAZZANIGA Davide
DSQ
OLIVERAS Marc
DSQ
ZUERCHER Ramon
DNS
RAFFORT Nicolas
DNS
BOISSET Arnaud
DNF
BERGAMIN Silvano
DNF
ACKERMANN Arne
DNF
ROGENTIN Patrick
DNF
ROEA Henrik
DNF
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
DNF
ARNAUD Baptiste
DNF
ATZ Christoph
DNF
BABICKI Pawel
DNF
SCHIEDER Florian
DNF
SCHMID Manuel
DNF
KLUFTS Evan
DNF
PORWOL Philipp
DNF
HERMANN Sven
DNF
PAINI Federico
DNF
THORSEN Alexander Sannes
DNF
MAYRPETER Thomas
DNF
VERDU Joan
DNF
BOSCA Guglielmo
DNF
ARZT Sebastian
DNF
WERRY Tyler
DNF
KOELL Alexander
DNF
BATTILANI Henri
DNF
BARANDUN Gian Luca
DNF
BERTHOLD Frederic
DNF
WALDER Christian
DNF

 Author| Post time: 7-1-2017 17:10
| Show all posts
Stage 12

Davos (SUI) - 9 January 2017 - 10 January 2017




Events

  • Men's Giant Slalom (2/10)
  • Men's Giant Slalom (3/10)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Monday, January 9th
10:30 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
13:30 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


Tuesady, January 10th
09:30 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
12:30 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 7-1-2017 17:18
| Show all posts
Stage 13

Saalbach (AUT) - 9 January 2017 - 11 January 2017




Events

  • Women's Downhill (1/7)
  • Women's Downhill (2/7)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Monday, January 9th
11:00 Women's Downhill Training 1
Following
Women's Downhill Training 2


Tuesday, January 10th
10:00 Women's Downhill Training 3
12:00 Women's Downhill Final


Wednesday, January 11th
11:00 Women's Downhill Final


 Author| Post time: 9-1-2017 16:02
| Show all posts
Stage 12

Davos (SUI) - 9 January 2017 - 10 January 2017


Men's Giant Slalom (2/10)
Final Results

MONSEN Marcus
1:45.0453.05+51.99

TORSTI Samu
1:45.2453.48+51.76

WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1:45.2953.82+51.47

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
NETELAND Bjoernar
53.11
52.23
1:45.34
5
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
52.94
52.52
1:45.46
6
MAURBERGER Simon
52.73
52.77
1:45.50
7
CAVIEZEL Gino
53.27
52.36
1:45.63
8
ODERMATT Marco
53.64
52.05
1:45.69
8
GALEOTTI Greg
52.91
52.78
1:45.69
10
MATHIS Marcel
52.87
52.96
1:45.83
11
STRASSER Linus
53.56
52.31
1:45.87
12
SCHWAIGER Dominik
53.00
53.00
1:46.00
13
JENAL Sandro
53.68
52.40
1:46.08
14
NANI Roberto
53.78
52.32
1:46.10
15
SCHMID Alexander
54.23
51.90
1:46.13
16
ROENNGREN Mattias
54.10
52.04
1:46.14
17
MAYTAKOV Sergei
54.24
51.91
1:46.15
18
ROBERTS Hig
54.11
52.15
1:46.26
19
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
54.04
52.49
1:46.53
20
GATEAU Elie
53.67
53.02
1:46.69
21
SALA Tommaso
53.68
53.02
1:46.70
22
MUELLER Joel
53.97
52.77
1:46.74
23
AERNI Luca
54.11
52.73
1:46.84
24
BOSCA Giulio Giovanni
54.49
52.38
1:46.87
25
GENOUD Amaury
54.04
52.95
1:46.99
26
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
54.38
52.74
1:47.12
27
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
54.08
53.05
1:47.13
28
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
53.79
53.42
1:47.21
29
NOGER Cedric
54.39
52.85
1:47.24
30
STROLZ Johannes
54.71
52.87
1:47.58
31
GSTREIN Fabio
54.63
52.97
1:47.60
32
HETTEGGER Thomas
54.23
53.38
1:47.61
33
POPOV Albert
54.66
53.14
1:47.80
34
VERDU Joan
54.92
53.30
1:48.22
35
HAUGAN Timon
55.10
53.16
1:48.26
36
RASCHNER Dominik
54.68
53.67
1:48.35
37
ROULIN Gilles
55.61
52.77
1:48.38
38
SORIO Daniele
54.41
54.19
1:48.60
39
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
55.24
53.65
1:48.89
40
ROEA Henrik
54.79
54.21
1:49.00
41
DEL CAMPO Juan
55.37
53.69
1:49.06
41
MEINERS Maarten
55.35
53.71
1:49.06
43
BARWOOD Adam
55.68
53.62
1:49.30
44
ZINGERLE Hannes
53.96
55.35
1:49.31
45
SPARR Maurus
55.44
53.98
1:49.42
46
PERRIER Paul
55.75
53.78
1:49.53
47
THORSEN Alexander Sannes
55.89
54.03
1:49.92
48
CASSMAN Anthon
56.51
53.46
1:49.97
49
RAUCHFUSS Julian
56.03
54.70
1:50.73

TODOROV Yoan
-
-
DSQ1

ALEKHIN Nikita
-
-
DSQ1

VINATZER Alex
-
-
DSQ1

NOESIG Christoph
-
-
DNS2

JENOT Olivier
-
-
DNQ2

SAUGESTAD Stian
-
-
DNQ2

VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
-
-
DNQ2

PAULUS Daniel
-
-
DNF2

ROCHAT Marc
-
-
DNF2

FAVROT Thibaut
-
-
DNF2

SCOTT Alec
-
-
DNF2

EIDE Peder Dahlum
-
-
DNF2

WINDINGSTAD Tobias
-
-
DNF2

CASTELLON Rudy
-
-
DNF2

ALLEGRE Nils
-
-
DNF2

FEASEY Willis
-
-
DNF2

OLSSON Matts
-
-
DNF2

BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
-
-
DNF1

PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
-
-
DNF1

LAIDLAW Harry
-
-
DNF1

VON GRUENIGEN Noel
-
-
DNF1

MOOSER Marc
-
-
DNF1

WASMEIER Lukas
-
-
DNF1

VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
-
-
DNF1

NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
-
-
DNF1

CASSMAN Ludwig
-
-
DNF1

ESTEVE Axel
-
-
DNF1

EFIMOV Simon
-
-
DNF1

ZUCCARINI Giulio
-
-
DNF1

BISSIG Semyel
-
-
DNF1

FALGOUX Remy
-
-
DNF1

ILIANO Nicholas
-
-
DNF1

PYASIK Evgenij
-
-
DNF1

RAPOSO Charlie
-
-
DNF1

JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
-
-
DNF1

LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
-
-
DNF1

GUILLOT Victor
-
-
DNF1

ROGENTIN Stefan
-
-
DNF1

GUT Ian
-
-
DNF1

LUNDBAECK Gustav
-
-
DNF1

GASTALDI Sebastiano
-
-
DNF1

RUBIE Brennan
-
-
DNF1

BALLERIN Andrea
-
-
DNF1

ZINGERLE Alex
-
-
DNF1

SCHWARZ Marco
-
-
DNF1

PLEISCH Manuel
-
-
DNF1

SARRAZIN Cyprien
-
-
DNF1

PIRINEN Eemeli
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 9-1-2017 16:22
| Show all posts
Stage 13

Saalbach (AUT) - 9 January 2017 - 11 January 2017


Women's Downhill (1/7)
Training 1 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
AGER Christina
55.07
2
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
55.55
3
DELAGO Nadia
55.94
4
PIROVANO Laura
56.17
5
GALLI Jole
56.46
6
MARNO Anna
56.48
7
VENIER Bianca
56.52
8
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
56.65
9
GAUCHE Laura
56.66
10
KOLLY Noemie
56.69
11
MELESI Roberta
56.71
12
ZENERE Asja
56.78
13
PASLIER Esther
56.83
13
LYSDAHL Kristin
56.83
15
RETTENWENDER Martina
56.90
16
HOERNBLAD Lisa
56.96
17
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
56.98
18
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
57.03
18
TIMON Alessia
57.03
18
MERRYWEATHER Alice
57.03
21
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
57.08
21
REILLER Gaelle
57.08
23
GERBER Deborah
57.11
24
GFRERER Jessica
57.21
25
LARROUY Noemie
57.29
26
HEIDER Michaela
57.30
27
SOSIO Federica
57.32
28
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
57.34
29
PIZZATO Sofia
57.38
29
PFISTER Meike
57.38
31
SCHATTAUER Eva
57.40
32
DAYER Julie
57.41
32
SCHMID Pia
57.41
34
EDER Julia
57.45
34
HOCHRIESER Hanna
57.45
36
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
57.47
37
GROEBLI Nathalie
57.50
38
NOBIS Martina
57.57
39
NICOLUSSI Kerstin
57.63
40
OWENS Jenny
57.66
41
BONHOMME Julia
57.67
41
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
57.67
43
RAPAPORT Helena
57.69
44
CLAUDEL Candice
57.72
44
MOERZINGER Elisa
57.72
46
BERGER Charline
57.75
46
GROSSMANN Katja
57.75
46
BARAHONA Noelle
57.75
49
GRAND Medea
57.90
50
GRAVIER Doriane
57.95
51
CHIRAT Madeleine
58.20
51
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
58.20
53
KLICNAROVA Pavla
58.24
54
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
58.27
55
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
58.39
56
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
58.40
57
GRILLITSCH Martina
58.41
58
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
58.77
59
BARGALLO Julia
58.78
60
BANCORA Salome
59.57
61
DINGSLEDER Denise
59.76
62
SUTER Juliana
1:07.86


PILZ Elisa
DNS

 Author| Post time: 9-1-2017 16:38
| Show all posts
Stage 13

Saalbach (AUT) - 9 January 2017 - 11 January 2017


Women's Downhill (1/7)
Training 2 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
55.67
2
AGER Christina
55.80
3
PIROVANO Laura
56.16
4
MELESI Roberta
56.30
5
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
56.57
6
DELAGO Nadia
56.59
6
ZENERE Asja
56.59
8
GALLI Jole
56.64
9
GAUCHE Laura
56.68
10
LYSDAHL Kristin
56.80
11
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
56.95
12
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
57.10
12
MARNO Anna
57.10
14
PASLIER Esther
57.14
15
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
57.15
16
HOERNBLAD Lisa
57.16
17
REILLER Gaelle
57.20
18
GROEBLI Nathalie
57.21
19
NOBIS Martina
57.25
20
DAYER Julie
57.31
21
PFISTER Meike
57.33
22
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
57.34
23
MERRYWEATHER Alice
57.37
24
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
57.40
24
PIZZATO Sofia
57.40
26
OWENS Jenny
57.43
26
EDER Julia
57.43
28
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
57.44
29
GFRERER Jessica
57.51
30
HEIDER Michaela
57.55
31
GRAVIER Doriane
57.58
32
TIMON Alessia
57.59
33
GERBER Deborah
57.62
34
VENIER Bianca
57.68
35
GROSSMANN Katja
57.69
36
BONHOMME Julia
57.70
37
SCHMID Pia
57.72
38
GRILLITSCH Martina
57.87
39
LARROUY Noemie
57.92
40
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
57.94
40
MOERZINGER Elisa
57.94
42
RETTENWENDER Martina
58.03
43
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
58.07
44
SOSIO Federica
58.10
45
KLICNAROVA Pavla
58.13
46
HOCHRIESER Hanna
58.19
46
RAPAPORT Helena
58.19
48
KOLLY Noemie
58.33
49
NICOLUSSI Kerstin
58.35
50
BERGER Charline
58.40
51
SUTER Juliana
58.44
52
CHIRAT Madeleine
58.51
53
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
58.54
54
GRAND Medea
58.55
55
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
58.68
56
SCHATTAUER Eva
58.73
57
BARAHONA Noelle
58.81
58
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
59.39
59
BARGALLO Julia
59.81
60
BANCORA Salome
1:00.02
61
CLAUDEL Candice
1:00.44
62
DINGSLEDER Denise
1:00.50


PILZ Elisa
DNS

 Author| Post time: 10-1-2017 14:41
| Show all posts
Stage 13

Saalbach (AUT) - 9 January 2017 - 11 January 2017


Women's Downhill (1/7)
Training 3 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
AGER Christina
55.29
2
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
55.87
3
RETTENWENDER Martina
55.89
4
PIROVANO Laura
56.16
5
GALLI Jole
56.17
6
VENIER Bianca
56.18
7
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
56.21
7
DELAGO Nadia
56.21
9
MERRYWEATHER Alice
56.28
10
MARNO Anna
56.32
11
SOSIO Federica
56.34
12
KOLLY Noemie
56.36
12
PIZZATO Sofia
56.36
14
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
56.48
15
ZENERE Asja
56.50
16
GROSSMANN Katja
56.53
17
MELESI Roberta
56.56
18
NOBIS Martina
56.60
19
PFISTER Meike
56.62
20
LYSDAHL Kristin
56.64
21
NICOLUSSI Kerstin
56.69
22
HEIDER Michaela
56.74
23
GAUCHE Laura
56.78
24
SCHMID Pia
56.83
25
OWENS Jenny
56.84
26
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
56.86
27
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
56.88
28
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
56.90
29
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
56.94
30
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
56.99
31
HOERNBLAD Lisa
57.00
32
DAYER Julie
57.05
32
RAPAPORT Helena
57.05
34
GRAVIER Doriane
57.06
34
TIMON Alessia
57.06
36
MOERZINGER Elisa
57.08
37
PASLIER Esther
57.10
38
SCHATTAUER Eva
57.15
39
GRAND Medea
57.18
40
GERBER Deborah
57.19
40
SUTER Juliana
57.19
42
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
57.30
43
GROEBLI Nathalie
57.36
44
LARROUY Noemie
57.45
45
GFRERER Jessica
57.46
46
BERGER Charline
57.69
47
HOCHRIESER Hanna
57.76
48
CHIRAT Madeleine
57.79
49
GRILLITSCH Martina
57.81
50
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
57.92
51
BONHOMME Julia
57.93
52
CLAUDEL Candice
57.96
53
BARGALLO Julia
58.01
54
BARAHONA Noelle
58.13
55
PILZ Elisa
58.19
56
DINGSLEDER Denise
58.32
57
KLICNAROVA Pavla
58.59
58
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
58.69
58
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
58.69
60
BANCORA Salome
59.00

DENGSCHERZ Dajana
DNS

EDER Julia
DNF

REILLER Gaelle
DNF

 Author| Post time: 10-1-2017 15:03
| Show all posts
Stage 13

Saalbach (AUT) - 9 January 2017 - 11 January 2017


Women's Downhill (1/7)
Final Results

AGER Christina
55.28

SOSIO Federica
55.44

LYSDAHL Kristin
55.50

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PASLIER Esther
55.79
5
MARNO Anna
55.86
6
PIROVANO Laura
55.89
7
HEIDER Michaela
55.97
8
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
56.00
9
GROSSMANN Katja
56.09
10
GALLI Jole
56.11
11
MELESI Roberta
56.13
12
DELAGO Nadia
56.18
13
PIZZATO Sofia
56.23
14
GROEBLI Nathalie
56.26
14
VENIER Bianca
56.26
16
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
56.33
17
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
56.34
18
MERRYWEATHER Alice
56.36
19
GERBER Deborah
56.37
20
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
56.42
21
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
56.46
21
GAUCHE Laura
56.46
23
HOERNBLAD Lisa
56.47
24
GRAND Medea
56.50
25
CHIRAT Madeleine
56.61
26
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
56.66
27
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
56.73
28
DAYER Julie
56.74
29
PFISTER Meike
56.77
30
GFRERER Jessica
56.78
31
NICOLUSSI Kerstin
56.81
32
GRAVIER Doriane
56.85
33
RAPAPORT Helena
56.97
34
NOBIS Martina
56.99
35
TIMON Alessia
57.00
36
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
57.02
37
SCHMID Pia
57.04
38
BERGER Charline
57.07
38
HOCHRIESER Hanna
57.07
40
LARROUY Noemie
57.08
41
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
57.14
41
SCHATTAUER Eva
57.14
43
REILLER Gaelle
57.29
44
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
57.33
45
SUTER Juliana
57.36
46
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
57.39
47
PILZ Elisa
57.49
48
MOERZINGER Elisa
57.55
49
OWENS Jenny
57.66
50
KLICNAROVA Pavla
57.76
51
BONHOMME Julia
57.83
52
BARAHONA Noelle
57.93
53
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
57.99
54
GRILLITSCH Martina
58.13
55
BARGALLO Julia
58.29
56
DINGSLEDER Denise
58.31
57
CLAUDEL Candice
58.38
58
BANCORA Salome
58.49
59
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
58.80

ZENERE Asja
DSQ

EDER Julia
DNS

KOLLY Noemie
DNF

RETTENWENDER Martina
DNF

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

13-12-2019 00:32 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2019, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list