Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: frantic13poland

Alpine Skiing FIS Europa Cup 2016 - 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 15-12-2016 19:14
| Show all posts
Stage 7

Andalo (ITA) - 15 December 2016 - 16 December 2016


Women's Giant Slalom (3/9)
Final Results

WILD Simone
2:15.031:07.67+1:07.36

KAPPAURER Elisabeth
2:15.271:07.78+1:07.49

LYSDAHL Kristin
2:16.371:08.79+1:07.58

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
GALLHUBER Katharina
1:08.34
1:08.19
2:16.53
5
MEILLARD Melanie
1:09.36
1:07.43
2:16.79
6
RAST Camille
1:08.86
1:08.22
2:17.08
7
LIENSBERGER Katharina
1:09.54
1:07.79
2:17.33
8
AGNELLI Nicole
1:09.53
1:07.87
2:17.40
9
KASPER Vanessa
1:09.16
1:08.40
2:17.56
10
ALPHAND Estelle
1:10.36
1:07.21
2:17.57
10
WIESLER Maren
1:10.40
1:07.17
2:17.57
12
HROVAT Meta
1:10.21
1:07.72
2:17.93
13
HUBER Katharina
1:10.46
1:07.51
2:17.97
14
DIREZ Clara
1:09.20
1:08.81
2:18.01
15
FORNI Josephine
1:10.47
1:07.64
2:18.11
16
FEST Nadine
1:09.86
1:08.38
2:18.24
17
PIROVANO Laura
1:08.70
1:09.56
2:18.26
18
SKJOELD Maren
1:10.46
1:08.37
2:18.83
19
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1:10.66
1:08.18
2:18.84
20
MASSIOS Marie
1:10.17
1:08.71
2:18.88
21
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1:09.94
1:08.98
2:18.92
22
MCJAMES Megan
1:10.97
1:08.01
2:18.98
23
ROMANOVA Anastasia
1:10.71
1:08.31
2:19.02
24
RESCH Stephanie
1:09.98
1:09.19
2:19.17
25
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1:09.84
1:09.38
2:19.22
26
KRYUKOVA Kristina
1:10.99
1:08.32
2:19.31
27
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1:10.63
1:08.74
2:19.37
28
INSAM Vivien
1:11.34
1:09.13
2:20.47
29
MELESI Roberta
1:12.66
1:07.87
2:20.53
30
DELLA MEA Lara
1:12.37
1:08.37
2:20.74
31
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1:10.51
1:10.55
2:21.06
32
SCHMOTZ Marlene
1:11.63
1:09.71
2:21.34
33
LORENZI Lucrezia
1:12.82
1:09.37
2:22.19
34
ZENERE Asja
1:12.68
1:10.07
2:22.75
35
SARACCO Carlotta
1:12.76
1:10.42
2:23.18
36
OVCHINIKOVA Daria
1:12.01
1:11.64
2:23.65
37
BREZOVNIK Sasa
1:13.42
1:11.03
2:24.45
38
KIRCHLER Miriam
1:14.27
1:10.59
2:24.86
39
OKAMOTO Noe
1:13.28
1:12.16
2:25.44
40
ISHIKAWA Haruna
1:14.33
1:11.20
2:25.53
41
BERTANI Luisa
1:14.30
1:11.66
2:25.96
42
GRILLET AUBERT Jade
1:13.47
1:12.55
2:26.02
43
BANCORA Salome
1:14.09
1:11.95
2:26.04
44
POPOVA Ekaterina
1:13.70
1:13.28
2:26.98
45
LAPANJA Lila
1:14.98
1:12.63
2:27.61
46
ESTEVE Anna
1:14.99
1:13.09
2:28.08
47
PERRUCHON Martina
1:16.16
1:11.96
2:28.12

CIOCANEL Raluca Georgiana
-
-
DNS1

DELLANTONIO Sara
-
-
DNF2

AZZOLA Michela
-
-
DNF2

FIORANO Jasmine
-
-
DNF2

JELINKOVA Adriana
-
-
DNF2

ARAI Makiko
-
-
DNF2

HILZINGER Jessica
-
-
DNF2

WEINBUCHNER Susanne
-
-
DNF2

GALLI Jole
-
-
DNF2

RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
-
-
DNF2

CLISSOLD Honor
-
-
DNF1

LIVK Klara
-
-
DNF1

SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
-
-
DNF1

SLOKAR Andreja
-
-
DNF1

RISPLER Lucia
-
-
DNF1

PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
-
-
DNF1

BARGALLO Julia
-
-
DNF1

BARMETTLER Leana
-
-
DNF1

FLUETSCH Luana
-
-
DNF1

LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
-
-
DNF1

BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
-
-
DNF1

SANDRAZ Morane
-
-
DNF1

HOERNBLAD Lisa
-
-
DNF1

SPERANZONI Michela
-
-
DNF1

JENAL Stephanie
-
-
DNF1

ESCANE Doriane
-
-
DNF1

PFISTER Meike
-
-
DNF1

JENAL Larissa
-
-
DNF1

PIZZATO Sofia
-
-
DNF1

SWENN-LARSSON Anna
-
-
DNF1

SILANTEVA Anastasiia
-
-
DNF1

SUTER Jasmina
-
-
DNF1

HONKANEN Riikka
-
-
DNF1

TILLEY Alexandra
-
-
DNF1

ANDO Asa
-
-
DNF1

MAIR Chiara
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 15-12-2016 20:16
| Show all posts
Stage 8

Val di Fassa (ITA) - 15 December 2016


Men's Slalom (4/11)
Final Results

YULE Daniel
1:52.5353.66+58.87

GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
1:52.5953.43+59.16

SALA Tommaso
1:52.7452.97+59.77
MEILLARD Loic
1:52.7454.01+58.73

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
5
VIDOVIC Matej
53.92
59.26
1:53.18
6
LIZEROUX Julien
54.10
59.17
1:53.27
7
STRASSER Linus
53.52
1:00.09
1:53.61
8
RODES Istok
55.22
58.43
1:53.65
9
STEHLE Dominik
53.71
59.98
1:53.69
10
YUASA Naoki
55.26
58.55
1:53.81
11
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
53.75
1:00.25
1:54.00
12
KELLEY Robby
54.87
59.48
1:54.35
13
BACHER Fabian
55.83
58.55
1:54.38
14
SCHMIDIGER Reto
53.94
1:00.55
1:54.49
15
KOLEGA Elias
55.50
59.12
1:54.62
16
BALLERIN Andrea
54.70
1:00.01
1:54.71
17
MONSEN Marcus
54.83
1:00.04
1:54.87
18
KUERNER Miha
54.89
1:00.04
1:54.93
19
RASCHNER Dominik
55.78
59.22
1:55.00
20
RASANEN Joonas
55.39
59.75
1:55.14
21
HADALIN Stefan
55.90
1:00.13
1:56.03
22
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
55.84
1:00.55
1:56.39
23
SPIK Jakob
56.71
1:00.36
1:57.07
24
GROSELJ Zan
55.70
1:01.77
1:57.47
25
GINNIS AJ
56.37
1:01.35
1:57.72
26
HAUGAN Timon
56.89
1:00.97
1:57.86
27
VACCARI Hans
57.04
1:01.09
1:58.13
28
JOHANSSON Emil
56.80
1:01.47
1:58.27
29
ROENNGREN Mattias
57.23
1:01.23
1:58.46
30
LUNDBAECK Gustav
56.80
1:01.68
1:58.48
31
RIZZO Maxime
56.49
1:02.03
1:58.52
32
CASTELLON Rudy
57.60
1:01.08
1:58.68
33
GSTREIN Fabio
57.31
1:01.54
1:58.85
34
RAUCHFUSS Julian
58.10
1:01.13
1:59.23
35
ENGEL Mark
53.59
1:06.24
1:59.83
36
BARUFFALDI Stefano
57.19
1:02.99
2:00.18
37
DEL CAMPO Juan
57.09
1:03.29
2:00.38
38
SENCAR Dusan
58.27
1:03.25
2:01.52

HOLZMANN Sebastian
-
-
DSQ2

ROCHAT Marc
-
-
DSQ1

ROTA Nicola
-
-
DNS2

SCHMID Philipp
-
-
DNS2

HENTTINEN Jens
-
-
DNS2

BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
-
-
DNQ2

VERBEKE Tom
-
-
DNQ2

ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
-
-
DNQ2

GUILLOT Victor
-
-
DNQ2

DVORNIK Aljaz
-
-
DNQ2

TREMMEL Anton
-
-
DNF2

JASICZEK Michal
-
-
DNF2

KONO Kyosuke
-
-
DNF2

MARCHANT Armand
-
-
DNF2

BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
-
-
DNF2

EIDE Peder Dahlum
-
-
DNF2

NOEL Clement
-
-
DNF2

ENGVOLL Morten
-
-
DNF2

THEOLIER Steven
-
-
DNF2

HETTEGGER Thomas
-
-
DNF2

STROLZ Johannes
-
-
DNF2

JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
-
-
DNF2

DEVILLE Cristian
-
-
DNF2

LIBERATORE Federico
-
-
DNF2

LAHDENPERAE Anton
-
-
DNF2

BYGGMARK Jens
-
-
DNF2

RONCI Giordano
-
-
DNF2

ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
-
-
DNF2

LAGIER Jeremie
-
-
DNF1

BRONDEX Alexis
-
-
DNF1

KATO Seigo
-
-
DNF1

COLOMBI Nicolo
-
-
DNF1

PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
-
-
DNF1

BRIGNONE Davide
-
-
DNF1

NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
-
-
DNF1

SQUASSINO Andrea
-
-
DNF1

WINKELHORST Steffan
-
-
DNF1

KOYAMA Yohei
-
-
DNF1

FAVROT Thibaut
-
-
DNF1

HOFER Alex
-
-
DNF1

MENEGALLI Nicolo
-
-
DNF1

TESTA Andrea
-
-
DNF1

FALAT Matej
-
-
DNF1

VON GRUENIGEN Noel
-
-
DNF1

SAUTER Paul
-
-
DNF1

BONVIN Anthony
-
-
DNF1

DA VILLA Davide
-
-
DNF1

NARITA Hideyuki
-
-
DNF1

RUELAND Simon
-
-
DNF1

CASSMAN Anthon
-
-
DNF1

SALARICH Joaquim
-
-
DNF1

POPOV Albert
-
-
DNF1

NAKAMURA Shun
-
-
DNF1

LEITGEB Richard
-
-
DNF1

ANKENY Michael
-
-
DNF1

GASTALDI Sebastiano
-
-
DNF1

SIMONET Sandro
-
-
DNF1

GINI Marc
-
-
DNF1

HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
-
-
DNF1

BUFFET Robin
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 16-12-2016 15:46
| Show all posts
Stage 7

Andalo (ITA) - 15 December 2016 - 16 December 2016


Women's Slalom (3/10)
Final Results

STIEGLER Resi
1:42.2052.12+50.08

SKJOELD Maren
1:42.2851.29+50.99

GALLHUBER Katharina
1:42.4151.01+51.40

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
SCHMOTZ Marlene
52.20
50.66
1:42.86
5
RAST Camille
52.42
51.01
1:43.43
6
TILLEY Alexandra
53.18
50.28
1:43.46
7
AGNELLI Nicole
52.29
51.22
1:43.51
8
SWENN-LARSSON Anna
53.34
50.30
1:43.64
9
WALLNER Marina
52.07
51.58
1:43.65
10
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
53.25
50.41
1:43.66
11
FORNI Josephine
52.75
51.22
1:43.97
12
GUTIERREZ Mireia
53.01
50.97
1:43.98
13
MAIR Chiara
52.62
51.43
1:44.05
14
LYSDAHL Kristin
53.89
50.23
1:44.12
15
WILLIBALD Elisabeth
51.99
52.45
1:44.44
16
KOECK Hannah
53.47
51.33
1:44.80
17
WEINBUCHNER Susanne
53.08
51.84
1:44.92
18
HROVAT Meta
53.77
51.24
1:45.01
19
ALOPINA Ksenia
53.45
51.59
1:45.04
20
LORENZI Lucrezia
54.81
50.37
1:45.18
21
BREZOVNIK Sasa
53.74
51.73
1:45.47
22
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
54.68
50.95
1:45.63
23
PERRUCHON Martina
54.04
51.90
1:45.94
24
KIYOSAWA Emiko
54.41
51.66
1:46.07
25
LAPANJA Lila
54.00
52.11
1:46.11
26
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
54.12
52.26
1:46.38
27
SARACCO Carlotta
54.68
51.81
1:46.49
28
STOFFEL Elena
54.88
52.45
1:47.33
29
BISSIG Carole
55.33
53.01
1:48.34
30
INSAM Vivien
55.94
52.88
1:48.82
31
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
54.98
53.85
1:48.83
32
DELLA MEA Lara
56.97
52.10
1:49.07
33
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
56.09
53.25
1:49.34
34
BANCORA Salome
55.60
53.99
1:49.59
35
ISHIKAWA Haruna
55.16
54.72
1:49.88
36
GABLONER Miriam
55.57
54.57
1:50.14
37
PAU Nuria
57.39
53.53
1:50.92
38
DELLANTONIO Sara
56.66
54.83
1:51.49
39
CIOCANEL Raluca Georgiana
56.93
54.90
1:51.83
40
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
57.38
54.47
1:51.85
41
POPOVA Ekaterina
59.21
56.84
1:56.05

PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
-
-
DSQ1

RISPLER Lucia
-
-
DSQ1

AZZOLA Michela
-
-
DSQ1

GILLI Elena
-
-
DNS1

KAPPAURER Elisabeth
-
-
DNS1

ARAI Makiko
-
-
DNS1

KASPER Vanessa
-
-
DNS1

RESCH Stephanie
-
-
DNS1

ROSSETTI Marta
-
-
DNF2

PETERLINI Martina
-
-
DNF2

SCHWITTER Tanja
-
-
DNF2

CHAPUIS Lea
-
-
DNF2

HONKANEN Riikka
-
-
DNF2

ANDO Asa
-
-
DNF2

LIVK Klara
-
-
DNF2

WIESLER Maren
-
-
DNF2

SLOKAR Andreja
-
-
DNF1

ESCANE Doriane
-
-
DNF1

FANTI Francesca
-
-
DNF1

HOERNBLAD Lisa
-
-
DNF1

BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
-
-
DNF1

SMALDORE Petra
-
-
DNF1

PICCARD Lucie
-
-
DNF1

TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Vera
-
-
DNF1

FEST Nadine
-
-
DNF1

OKAMOTO Noe
-
-
DNF1

JELINKOVA Adriana
-
-
DNF1

MCJAMES Megan
-
-
DNF1

SOSIO Federica
-
-
DNF1

GOOD Nicole
-
-
DNF1

OVCHINIKOVA Daria
-
-
DNF1

HILZINGER Jessica
-
-
DNF1

HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
-
-
DNF1

ALPHAND Estelle
-
-
DNF1

NOENS Nastasia
-
-
DNF1

LIENSBERGER Katharina
-
-
DNF1

GEIGER Christina
-
-
DNF1

MEILLARD Melanie
-
-
DNF1

GRUENWALD Julia
-
-
DNF1

HUBER Katharina
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 16-12-2016 16:12
| Show all posts
Stage 9

Kronplatz (ITA) - 17 December 2016




Events

  • Men's Slalom (5/11)
  • Women's Slalom (4/10)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, December 17th
15:30 Men's Parallel Slalom
15:30 Women's Parallel Slalom


 Author| Post time: 17-12-2016 21:20
| Show all posts
Stage 9

Kronplatz (ITA) - 17 December 2016


Men's Parallel Slalom (5/11)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

SCHMIDIGER Reto
-Big Final

RIZZO Maxime
-Big Final

JOHANSSON Emil
-Small Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RASANEN Joonas
-S.F.
5
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
-QF
5
BACHER Fabian
-QF
5
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
-QF
5
ENGEL Mark
-QF
9
STEHLE Dominik
-R16
9
ROENNGREN Mattias
-R16
9
DEL CAMPO Juan
-R16
9
BUFFET Robin
-R16
9
LUNDBAECK Gustav
-R16
9
SPIK Jakob
-R16
9
ANKENY Michael
-R16
9
BONVIN Anthony
-R16
17
GINNIS AJ
-R32
17
GROSELJ Zan
-R32
17
EIDE Peder Dahlum
-R32
17
RONCI Giordano
-R32
17
KOLEGA Elias
-R32
17
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
-R32
17
STROLZ Johannes
-R32
17
SIMONET Sandro
-R32
17
WINKELHORST Steffan
-R32
17
HOLZMANN Sebastian
-R32
17
MONSEN Marcus
-R32
17
RUELAND Simon
-R32
17
SALA Tommaso
-R32
17
LEITGEB Richard
-R32
17
SCHMID Philipp
-R32
17
VIDOVIC Matej
-R32

 Author| Post time: 17-12-2016 21:28
| Show all posts
Stage 9

Kronplatz (ITA) - 17 December 2016


Women's Parallel Slalom (4/10)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

GALLHUBER Katharina
-Big Final

HROVAT Meta
-Big Final

SWENN-LARSSON Anna
-Small Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PERRUCHON Martina
-S.F.
5
STIEGLER Resi
-QF
5
WILLIBALD Elisabeth
-QF
5
SKJOELD Maren
-QF
5
ANDO Asa
-QF
9
WIESLER Maren
-R16
9
GEIGER Christina
-R16
9
DELLA MEA Lara
-R16
9
BISSIG Carole
-R16
9
SCHMOTZ Marlene
-R16
9
AZZOLA Michela
-R16
9
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
-R16
9
KIYOSAWA Emiko
-R16
17
STOFFEL Elena
-R32
17
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
-R32
17
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
-R32
17
ALOPINA Ksenia
-R32
17
GOOD Nicole
-R32
17
RISPLER Lucia
-R32
17
FORNI Josephine
-R32
17
GRUENWALD Julia
-R32
17
LIVK Klara
-R32
17
BREZOVNIK Sasa
-R32
17
HUBER Katharina
-R32
17
GUTIERREZ Mireia
-R32
17
LIENSBERGER Katharina
-R32
17
LORENZI Lucrezia
-R32
17
MAIR Chiara
-R32
17
LAPANJA Lila
-R32

 Author| Post time: 17-12-2016 22:04
| Show all posts
Stage 10

Reiteralm (AUT) - 20 December 2016 - 21 December 2016


No Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Events

  • Men's Super-G (1/7)
  • Men's Super-G (2/7)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Tuesday, December 20th
10:30 Men's Super-G


Wednesday, December 21st
10:30 Men's Super-G


 Author| Post time: 20-12-2016 14:28
| Show all posts
Stage 10

Reiteralm (AUT) - 20 December 2016 - 21 December 2016


Men's Super-G (1/7)
Final Results

NETELAND Bjoernar
1:09.70

BARANDUN Gian Luca
1:09.97

DRESSEN Thomas
1:10.00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BERTHOLD Frederic
1:10.02
5
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:10.03
6
NEUMAYER Christopher
1:10.07
7
KRENN Christoph
1:10.11
8
KOECK Niklas
1:10.14
9
KROELL Johannes
1:10.23
10
ROGENTIN Stefan
1:10.27
11
WALDER Christian
1:10.28
12
MONSEN Marcus
1:10.35
13
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:10.39
14
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1:10.49
15
ROULIN Gilles
1:10.50
15
BATTILANI Henri
1:10.50
17
BOSCA Guglielmo
1:10.58
18
ARZT Sebastian
1:10.62
19
BUGNARD Pierre
1:10.63
19
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1:10.63
21
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:10.75
22
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1:10.76
23
BRANDNER Christof
1:10.88
24
BRANDNER Klaus
1:10.92
25
DE VETTORI Matteo
1:10.93
25
MAYRPETER Thomas
1:10.93
27
WEBER Ralph
1:10.96
28
TAKATS Tristan
1:10.97
29
BENNETT Bryce
1:10.99
30
FAARUP Christoffer
1:11.07
31
ALLEGRE Nils
1:11.09
31
SAUGESTAD Stian
1:11.09
33
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1:11.11
34
BABINSKY Stefan
1:11.12
34
KOELL Alexander
1:11.12
36
GOLDBERG Jared
1:11.15
36
PICCARD Roy
1:11.15
38
HINTERMANN Niels
1:11.16
39
WERRY Tyler
1:11.17
40
LEITINGER Roland
1:11.18
41
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1:11.20
42
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:11.22
43
HROBAT Miha
1:11.24
44
PUCHNER Joachim
1:11.27
45
MANI Nils
1:11.28
46
CAVIEZEL Gino
1:11.29
47
BUZZI Emanuele
1:11.36
48
SCHMID Manuel
1:11.37
49
VON APPEN Henrik
1:11.43
50
CERBO Nicolo
1:11.50
51
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:11.55
52
HEEL Werner
1:11.57
53
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:11.67
54
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1:11.70
55
OLIVERAS Marc
1:11.72
56
SCHIEDER Florian
1:11.78
56
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1:11.78
56
TENTORI Michelangelo
1:11.78
59
MARKEGAARD Tomas
1:11.79
60
JENOT Olivier
1:11.80
61
CAZZANIGA Davide
1:11.82
62
PORWOL Philipp
1:11.86
63
ROMAR Andreas
1:11.88
64
BERNDT Ondrej
1:11.91
65
VERDU Joan
1:11.94
66
MONSEN Felix
1:12.08
67
ZAZZI Pietro
1:12.11
68
SCHUETTER Julian
1:12.12
69
COURRIEU Kevin
1:12.34
69
LAENGST Heiner
1:12.34
71
MARTISCHNIG Mario
1:12.36
72
ALPHAND Nils
1:12.38
73
BABICKI Pawel
1:12.50
74
SULZER Gregor
1:12.52
75
KUERNER Miha
1:12.55
76
FOREJTEK Filip
1:12.57
76
ARNAUD Baptiste
1:12.57
78
DEBELAK Tilen
1:12.60
79
PERRIER Lucas
1:12.64
80
PAINI Federico
1:12.66
81
PFISTER Marc
1:12.67
82
SUNDIN Olle
1:12.73
83
KLUSAK Michal
1:12.79
84
PLATTER Filip
1:12.81
84
SUGAI Ryo
1:12.81
86
ZAMPA Andreas
1:12.84
87
ATZ Christoph
1:12.97
88
KLUFTS Evan
1:13.06
89
PRIELOZNY Matej
1:13.13
90
PRAST Alexander
1:13.15
91
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1:13.23
92
CLEMENT Aubin
1:13.35
93
VON APPEN Sven
1:13.43
94
MONSEN Zack
1:13.50
95
COTTINEAU Vito
1:13.52
96
STRAKA Jan
1:13.73
97
MATHIS Andreas
1:14.37
98
FLORJANCIC Ven
1:14.63

ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
DNS

TRINKL Lukas
DNS

ODERMATT Marco
DNS

FRISCH Jeffrey
DNS

BAILET Matthieu
DNS

WALDER Sebastian
DNF

ALPHAND Sam
DNF

ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
DNF

ANDRIENKO Aleksander
DNF

THORSEN Alexander Sannes
DNF

 Author| Post time: 21-12-2016 13:45
| Show all posts
Stage 10

Reiteralm (AUT) - 20 December 2016 - 21 December 2016


Men's Super-G (2/7)
Final Results

KRENN Christoph
1:10.54

CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:10.59

WALDER Christian
1:10.81

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:10.96
5
KROELL Johannes
1:11.05
6
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1:11.08
7
MONSEN Marcus
1:11.18
8
BATTILANI Henri
1:11.29
9
KOECK Niklas
1:11.32
9
BERTHOLD Frederic
1:11.32
11
ROGENTIN Stefan
1:11.33
12
BUGNARD Pierre
1:11.50
13
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1:11.51
14
WEBER Ralph
1:11.58
15
ALLEGRE Nils
1:11.59
16
BAILET Matthieu
1:11.63
16
DE VETTORI Matteo
1:11.63
18
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:11.65
19
GOLDBERG Jared
1:11.66
20
LEITINGER Roland
1:11.74
21
FAARUP Christoffer
1:11.81
22
WERRY Tyler
1:11.84
23
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:11.86
24
PICCARD Roy
1:11.90
24
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1:11.90
26
ROULIN Gilles
1:11.98
26
BOSCA Guglielmo
1:11.98
28
NEUMAYER Christopher
1:11.99
29
BABINSKY Stefan
1:12.02
29
VON APPEN Henrik
1:12.02
31
CAVIEZEL Gino
1:12.03
32
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1:12.04
33
NETELAND Bjoernar
1:12.06
34
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1:12.08
35
BRANDNER Christof
1:12.18
35
BENNETT Bryce
1:12.18
37
HINTERMANN Niels
1:12.19
38
MAYRPETER Thomas
1:12.21
39
MARKEGAARD Tomas
1:12.23
39
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1:12.23
41
BUZZI Emanuele
1:12.25
42
SCHMID Manuel
1:12.30
43
ROMAR Andreas
1:12.40
43
TAKATS Tristan
1:12.40
45
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:12.44
45
THORSEN Alexander Sannes
1:12.44
47
VERDU Joan
1:12.50
48
CAZZANIGA Davide
1:12.52
48
PUCHNER Joachim
1:12.52
50
PORWOL Philipp
1:12.54
50
CERBO Nicolo
1:12.54
52
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1:12.62
52
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1:12.62
52
KOELL Alexander
1:12.62
55
OLIVERAS Marc
1:12.63
56
MANI Nils
1:12.72
57
TENTORI Michelangelo
1:12.83
58
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:12.84
59
JENOT Olivier
1:12.87
60
FAIVRE Mathieu
1:13.04
60
GENOUD Amaury
1:13.04
62
BERNDT Ondrej
1:13.16
63
SCHIEDER Florian
1:13.20
64
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1:13.42
65
MONSEN Zack
1:13.44
66
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1:13.50
67
PFISTER Marc
1:13.51
68
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1:13.60
69
PAINI Federico
1:13.62
69
DEBELAK Tilen
1:13.62
71
KUERNER Miha
1:13.70
72
KLUSAK Michal
1:13.73
73
SULZER Gregor
1:13.75
74
COURRIEU Kevin
1:13.87
74
PERRIER Lucas
1:13.87
76
PLATTER Filip
1:14.01
76
CLEMENT Aubin
1:14.01
78
FOREJTEK Filip
1:14.06
79
PRAST Alexander
1:14.15
79
ALPHAND Nils
1:14.15
81
FLORJANCIC Ven
1:14.18
82
PRIELOZNY Matej
1:14.22
83
STRAKA Jan
1:14.58
84
MARTISCHNIG Mario
1:14.80
85
ATZ Christoph
1:14.91
86
MATHIS Andreas
1:15.19
87
HORWITZ Kai
1:15.47
88
STEVOVIC Marko
1:16.62

TRINKL Lukas
DNS

WALDER Sebastian
DNF

LAENGST Heiner
DNF

SCHUETTER Julian
DNF

SUNDIN Olle
DNF

ARNAUD Baptiste
DNF

BABICKI Pawel
DNF

ZAZZI Pietro
DNF

KLUFTS Evan
DNF

COTTINEAU Vito
DNF

HEEL Werner
DNF

SUGAI Ryo
DNF

OFFENHAUSER Michael
DNF

HROBAT Miha
DNF

RAFFORT Nicolas
DNF

MONSEN Felix
DNF

ARZT Sebastian
DNF

BRANDNER Klaus
DNF

DRESSEN Thomas
DNF

SAUGESTAD Stian
DNF

 Author| Post time: 21-12-2016 14:12
| Show all posts
Stage 11

Wengen (SUI) - 6 January 2017 - 7 January 2017




Events

  • Men's Super-G (3/7)
  • Men's Super-G (4/7)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, January 6th
12:30 Men's Super-G


Saturday, January 7th
12:30 Men's Super-G


Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

14-10-2019 22:44 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list