Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: frantic13poland

Alpine Skiing FIS Europa Cup 2016 - 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 5-12-2016 16:55
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Trysill (NOR) - 4 December 2016 - 6 December 2016


Women's Slalom (1/10)
Final Results

SKJOELD Maren
1:50.9054.44+56.46

MAIR Chiara
1:52.0455.41+56.63

GALLHUBER Katharina
1:52.0555.84+56.21

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
SCHMOTZ Marlene
55.58
56.55
1:52.13
5
WEINBUCHNER Susanne
54.89
57.32
1:52.21
6
HILZINGER Jessica
55.12
57.29
1:52.41
7
LIENSBERGER Katharina
54.96
57.47
1:52.43
8
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
55.90
56.57
1:52.47
9
SWENN-LARSSON Anna
55.07
57.46
1:52.53
10
HUBER Katharina
56.32
56.27
1:52.59
11
ALPHAND Estelle
55.87
56.80
1:52.67
12
WILLIBALD Elisabeth
55.62
57.16
1:52.78
13
WALLNER Marina
56.56
56.23
1:52.79
14
AZZOLA Michela
55.78
57.09
1:52.87
15
BISSIG Carole
56.40
56.49
1:52.89
16
ALOPINA Ksenia
55.57
57.41
1:52.98
16
DANIOTH Aline
56.10
56.88
1:52.98
18
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
56.02
57.04
1:53.06
19
RESCH Stephanie
55.66
57.50
1:53.16
20
MOUGEL Laurie
55.84
57.33
1:53.17
21
GUTIERREZ Mireia
56.35
56.94
1:53.29
22
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
56.26
57.21
1:53.47
22
AGNELLI Nicole
56.51
56.96
1:53.47
24
ANDO Asa
56.55
57.22
1:53.77
25
RAST Camille
56.31
57.52
1:53.83
26
DELLA MEA Lara
56.54
57.32
1:53.86
27
LIVK Klara
56.28
57.69
1:53.97
28
GOOD Nicole
56.71
57.49
1:54.20
29
STAALNACKE Ylva
56.60
57.93
1:54.53
30
BREZOVNIK Sasa
56.22
58.40
1:54.62
31
LORENZI Lucrezia
56.81
58.42
1:55.23
32
KOPP Rahel
57.12
58.19
1:55.31
33
GASUNA Lelde
56.83
58.51
1:55.34
34
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
57.32
58.09
1:55.41
35
NORBYE Kaja
57.49
58.02
1:55.51
36
CHAPUIS Lea
56.84
58.92
1:55.76
37
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
57.30
58.61
1:55.91
38
KOECK Hannah
57.13
58.90
1:56.03
39
BRODNIK Vanja
58.41
58.40
1:56.81
40
EDSETH Marte Berg
57.49
59.85
1:57.34
41
GASMANN-BROTT Rikke
58.10
59.25
1:57.35
42
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
57.87
59.78
1:57.65
43
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
58.08
59.58
1:57.66
44
MUKOGAWA Sakurako
57.63
1:00.16
1:57.79
45
HOERNBLAD Lisa
58.32
59.54
1:57.86
46
JANCOVA Tereza
58.59
59.84
1:58.43

FEST Nadine
-
-
DSQ1

KLOUCKOVA Karolina
-
-
DNS1

ZELLER Lisa-Maria
-
-
DNS1

MAARSTOEL Andrine
-
-
DNQ2

KRYUKOVA Kristina
-
-
DNQ2

SOEFTELAND Helena Hoerte
-
-
DNQ2

SLOKAR Andreja
-
-
DNQ2

KRAJEWSKA Daria
-
-
DNQ2

OTONICAR Ziva
-
-
DNQ2

WASEK Katarzyna
-
-
DNQ2

SANDERBERG Fanny Cathrine
-
-
DNQ2

KUFAAS Mariel
-
-
DNQ2

HAMNES Ingrid
-
-
DNQ2

SILANTEVA Anastasiia
-
-
DNQ2

BRAKESTAD Vilde
-
-
DNQ2

ABOLTINA Agnese
-
-
DNQ2

DECROIX Marjolein
-
-
DNQ2

ARAI Mio
-
-
DNQ2

KAMENICKA Daniela
-
-
DNQ2

DENGSCHERZ Carina
-
-
DNQ2

TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Vera
-
-
DNQ2

OVCHINIKOVA Daria
-
-
DNQ2

ARAI Makiko
-
-
DNQ2

BANCORA Salome
-
-
DNQ2

GRITSCH Franziska
-
-
DNF2

PICCARD Lucie
-
-
DNF2

BARMETTLER Leana
-
-
DNF2

HONKANEN Riikka
-
-
DNF2

JELINKOVA Adriana
-
-
DNF2

KAPPAURER Elisabeth
-
-
DNF2

PERRUCHON Martina
-
-
DNF2

CAPOVA Gabriela
-
-
DNF2

KIYOSAWA Emiko
-
-
DNF2

ISHIKAWA Haruna
-
-
DNF2

KASPER Vanessa
-
-
DNF2

GUEST Charlotte
-
-
DNF2

WILD Simone
-
-
DNF2

GMUER Chiara
-
-
DNF2

SAETHERENG Hannah
-
-
DNF1

KLICNAROVA Pavla
-
-
DNF1

OLSEN Bertine Aam
-
-
DNF1

SELVAAG Josefine
-
-
DNF1

PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
-
-
DNF1

KORPIO Nella
-
-
DNF1

PAU Nuria
-
-
DNF1

SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
-
-
DNF1

FIORANO Jasmine
-
-
DNF1

KERVEN Michelle
-
-
DNF1

BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
-
-
DNF1

KMOCHOVA Tereza
-
-
DNF1

NELLES Mathilde
-
-
DNF1

ENGESET Eirin Linnea
-
-
DNF1

ASP Mette
-
-
DNF1

SARACCO Carlotta
-
-
DNF1

GRANT Lovisa
-
-
DNF1

HAAKANSSON FERMBAECK Elsa
-
-
DNF1

RISPLER Lucia
-
-
DNF1

LYSDAHL Kristin Anna
-
-
DNF1

ZUERCHER Lara
-
-
DNF1

OKAMOTO Noe
-
-
DNF1

SOSIO Federica
-
-
DNF1

DIREZ Clara
-
-
DNF1

GRASSL Paulina
-
-
DNF1

HROVAT Meta
-
-
DNF1

PAULATHOVA Katerina
-
-
DNF1

FORNI Josephine
-
-
DNF1

WIESLER Maren
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 6-12-2016 15:44
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Trysill (NOR) - 4 December 2016 - 6 December 2016


Women's Slalom (2/10)
Final Results

WIESLER Maren
1:53.4756.20+57.27

MAIR Chiara
1:53.9655.91+58.05

GALLHUBER Katharina
1:54.4356.52+57.91

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
WALLNER Marina
57.11
57.37
1:54.48
5
RAST Camille
56.83
57.66
1:54.49
6
AGNELLI Nicole
57.30
57.48
1:54.78
7
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
56.48
58.34
1:54.82
8
LIENSBERGER Katharina
56.45
58.41
1:54.86
9
HUBER Katharina
57.12
57.86
1:54.98
10
BISSIG Carole
56.94
58.07
1:55.01
11
WEINBUCHNER Susanne
57.46
57.83
1:55.29
12
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
58.13
57.32
1:55.45
13
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
56.88
58.58
1:55.46
14
WILLIBALD Elisabeth
56.87
58.65
1:55.52
15
ANDO Asa
57.47
58.09
1:55.56
16
AZZOLA Michela
57.80
58.17
1:55.97
17
GASUNA Lelde
57.94
58.33
1:56.27
18
LIVK Klara
57.61
58.70
1:56.31
19
LORENZI Lucrezia
58.02
58.72
1:56.74
20
GUTIERREZ Mireia
58.20
58.57
1:56.77
21
NORBYE Kaja
57.88
58.91
1:56.79
22
GOOD Nicole
58.68
58.37
1:57.05
22
KIYOSAWA Emiko
57.97
59.08
1:57.05
24
KASPER Vanessa
57.44
59.67
1:57.11
25
PICCARD Lucie
57.99
59.18
1:57.17
26
RESCH Stephanie
58.30
59.01
1:57.31
27
KOPP Rahel
58.23
59.51
1:57.74
28
DENGSCHERZ Carina
58.21
59.79
1:58.00
29
KOECK Hannah
58.22
59.79
1:58.01
30
FORNI Josephine
58.59
59.57
1:58.16
31
GUEST Charlotte
59.00
59.83
1:58.83
32
HOERNBLAD Lisa
59.03
59.92
1:58.95
33
KERVEN Michelle
59.98
59.78
1:59.76
34
OVCHINIKOVA Daria
59.00
1:00.81
1:59.81
35
ABOLTINA Agnese
59.00
1:00.83
1:59.83
36
KUFAAS Mariel
59.78
1:00.26
2:00.04
37
OTONICAR Ziva
59.84
1:00.25
2:00.09
38
FEST Nadine
1:01.09
59.29
2:00.38
39
BANCORA Salome
59.81
1:01.19
2:01.00
40
HAMNES Ingrid
1:00.55
1:01.31
2:01.86
41
KAMENICKA Daniela
1:00.61
1:01.68
2:02.29
42
KRYUKOVA Kristina
1:00.97
1:01.74
2:02.71
43
SELVAAG Josefine
1:00.94
1:02.09
2:03.03
44
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1:01.32
1:02.98
2:04.30

BREZOVNIK Sasa
-
-
DSQ2

POPOVA Ekaterina
-
-
DNQ2

JANCOVA Tereza
-
-
DNQ2

SAETHERENG Hannah
-
-
DNQ2

OLSEN Bertine Aam
-
-
DNQ2

PAU Nuria
-
-
DNQ2

ENGESET Eirin Linnea
-
-
DNQ2

ISHIKAWA Haruna
-
-
DNQ2

GRITSCH Franziska
-
-
DNF2

BRODNIK Vanja
-
-
DNF2

SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
-
-
DNF2

FIORANO Jasmine
-
-
DNF2

BRAKESTAD Vilde
-
-
DNF2

NELLES Mathilde
-
-
DNF2

ASP Mette
-
-
DNF2

RISPLER Lucia
-
-
DNF2

ZUERCHER Lara
-
-
DNF2

TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Vera
-
-
DNF2

JELINKOVA Adriana
-
-
DNF2

SOSIO Federica
-
-
DNF2

DIREZ Clara
-
-
DNF2

RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
-
-
DNF2

ALPHAND Estelle
-
-
DNF2

MAARSTOEL Andrine
-
-
DNF1

SOEFTELAND Helena Hoerte
-
-
DNF1

SLOKAR Andreja
-
-
DNF1

KRAJEWSKA Daria
-
-
DNF1

WASEK Katarzyna
-
-
DNF1

KORPIO Nella
-
-
DNF1

SANDERBERG Fanny Cathrine
-
-
DNF1

BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
-
-
DNF1

KMOCHOVA Tereza
-
-
DNF1

DECROIX Marjolein
-
-
DNF1

ARAI Mio
-
-
DNF1

EDSETH Marte Berg
-
-
DNF1

BEKKESTAD Kristiane
-
-
DNF1

SARACCO Carlotta
-
-
DNF1

GRANT Lovisa
-
-
DNF1

HAAKANSSON FERMBAECK Elsa
-
-
DNF1

LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
-
-
DNF1

LYSDAHL Kristin Anna
-
-
DNF1

DELLA MEA Lara
-
-
DNF1

BARMETTLER Leana
-
-
DNF1

HONKANEN Riikka
-
-
DNF1

HASUMI Konatsu
-
-
DNF1

MUKOGAWA Sakurako
-
-
DNF1

KAPPAURER Elisabeth
-
-
DNF1

PERRUCHON Martina
-
-
DNF1

GRASSL Paulina
-
-
DNF1

HROVAT Meta
-
-
DNF1

CAPOVA Gabriela
-
-
DNF1

ARAI Makiko
-
-
DNF1

GASMANN-BROTT Rikke
-
-
DNF1

CHAPUIS Lea
-
-
DNF1

HILZINGER Jessica
-
-
DNF1

WILD Simone
-
-
DNF1

SCHMOTZ Marlene
-
-
DNF1

ALOPINA Ksenia
-
-
DNF1

DANIOTH Aline
-
-
DNF1

MOUGEL Laurie
-
-
DNF1

GMUER Chiara
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 6-12-2016 16:16
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Kvitfjell (NOR) - 8 December 2016 - 10 December 2016




Events

  • Women's Super-G (1/6)
  • Women's Giant Slalom (2/9)
  • Women's Alpine Combined (1/3)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, December 8th
10:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
13:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2


Friday, December 9th
11:00 Women's Super-G


Saturday, December 10th
10:00 Women's Alpine Combined Run 1
13:00 Women's Alpine Combined Run 2


 Author| Post time: 8-12-2016 16:15
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Kvitfjell (NOR) - 8 December 2016 - 10 December 2016


Women's Giant Slalom (2/9)
Final Results

DIREZ Clara
1:58.3759.53+58.84

LYSDAHL Kristin Anna
1:58.9459.44+59.50

RAST Camille
1:59.191:00.55+58.64

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
LIENSBERGER Katharina
59.96
59.39
1:59.35
5
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1:00.64
58.87
1:59.51
6
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
59.84
59.83
1:59.67
7
KOPP Rahel
1:00.12
59.70
1:59.82
8
FEST Nadine
1:01.65
58.22
1:59.87
9
GALLI Jole
1:00.75
59.14
1:59.89
10
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1:00.17
59.74
1:59.91
10
PIROVANO Laura
59.66
1:00.25
1:59.91
12
HILZINGER Jessica
1:00.51
59.46
1:59.97
13
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1:00.50
59.48
1:59.98
14
AGNELLI Nicole
1:01.17
58.90
2:00.07
15
GRILLET AUBERT Jade
1:01.14
58.95
2:00.09
16
MAIR Chiara
1:00.33
1:00.00
2:00.33
17
ALPHAND Estelle
1:01.13
59.26
2:00.39
18
JENAL Larissa
1:01.03
59.71
2:00.74
19
PFISTER Meike
1:00.97
59.83
2:00.80
20
PIZZATO Sofia
1:01.62
59.22
2:00.84
20
WEINBUCHNER Susanne
1:00.69
1:00.15
2:00.84
22
FIORANO Jasmine
1:01.68
59.23
2:00.91
22
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1:00.56
1:00.35
2:00.91
24
MELESI Roberta
1:01.59
59.43
2:01.02
25
ANDO Asa
1:01.40
59.95
2:01.35
26
SUTER Jasmina
1:01.18
1:00.23
2:01.41
27
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1:00.59
1:00.89
2:01.48
28
GRITSCH Franziska
1:02.56
59.27
2:01.83
29
FORNI Josephine
1:01.54
1:00.31
2:01.85
30
BANCORA Salome
1:02.12
1:00.80
2:02.92
31
GROEBLI Nathalie
1:02.31
1:00.88
2:03.19
32
GRANT Lovisa
1:01.98
1:01.33
2:03.31
33
GROSSMANN Katja
1:02.74
1:00.74
2:03.48
34
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1:01.93
1:01.57
2:03.50
35
BRODNIK Vanja
1:02.57
1:00.95
2:03.52
36
ARAI Makiko
1:02.19
1:01.54
2:03.73
37
GOOD Nicole
1:02.67
1:01.18
2:03.85
38
BISSIG Carole
1:02.63
1:01.32
2:03.95
39
CHAPUIS Lea
1:02.10
1:01.88
2:03.98
40
BARGALLO Julia
1:02.90
1:01.12
2:04.02
41
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1:02.90
1:01.28
2:04.18
42
MOERZINGER Elisa
1:03.25
1:01.30
2:04.55
43
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:03.23
1:01.48
2:04.71
44
DENGSCHERZ Carina
1:03.17
1:01.55
2:04.72
45
BREZOVNIK Sasa
1:03.35
1:01.86
2:05.21
46
ZOEHRER Denise
1:03.43
1:01.92
2:05.35
47
POPOVA Ekaterina
1:03.52
1:02.54
2:06.06
48
EDSETH Marte Berg
1:03.90
1:02.46
2:06.36
49
ENGESET Eirin Linnea
1:03.74
1:02.90
2:06.64
50
PAU Nuria
1:03.69
1:03.17
2:06.86
51
OVCHINIKOVA Daria
1:03.43
1:05.15
2:08.58
52
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1:03.31
1:05.61
2:08.92

ZENERE Asja
-
-
DSQ1

NORBYE Kaja
-
-
DNS2

SANDRAZ Morane
-
-
DNS2

TIKUN Tetyana
-
-
DNS1

KNYSH Olha
-
-
DNS1

MAARSTOEL Andrine
-
-
DNQ2

SANDERBERG Fanny Cathrine
-
-
DNQ2

LIVK Klara
-
-
DNQ2

BRAKESTAD Vilde
-
-
DNQ2

AJLEC Desiree
-
-
DNQ2

KLICNAROVA Pavla
-
-
DNQ2

SELVAAG Josefine
-
-
DNQ2

BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
-
-
DNQ2

BARMETTLER Leana
-
-
DNF2

KARLSSON Hildur
-
-
DNF2

OKAMOTO Noe
-
-
DNF2

ISHIKAWA Haruna
-
-
DNF2

RESCH Stephanie
-
-
DNF2

HROVAT Meta
-
-
DNF2

OLSEN Bertine Aam
-
-
DNF1

SOEFTELAND Helena Hoerte
-
-
DNF1

KUFAAS Mariel
-
-
DNF1

SLOKAR Andreja
-
-
DNF1

PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
-
-
DNF1

DELLA MEA Lara
-
-
DNF1

KMOCHOVA Tereza
-
-
DNF1

SCHMID Pia
-
-
DNF1

GRASSL Paulina
-
-
DNF1

RAPAPORT Helena
-
-
DNF1

SARACCO Carlotta
-
-
DNF1

LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
-
-
DNF1

FLUETSCH Luana
-
-
DNF1

HEIDER Michaela
-
-
DNF1

MASSIOS Marie
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 9-12-2016 14:06
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Kvitfjell (NOR) - 8 December 2016 - 10 December 2016


Women's Super-G (1/6)
Final Results

DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1:02.55

LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:02.66

LYSDAHL Kristin Anna
1:02.95

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GALLI Jole
1:03.01
5
GROSSMANN Katja
1:03.03
6
KOPP Rahel
1:03.08
7
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1:03.14
8
FEST Nadine
1:03.17
9
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1:03.32
10
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1:03.35
11
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1:03.37
11
SOSIO Federica
1:03.37
13
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1:03.47
14
PFISTER Meike
1:03.55
15
EDSETH Marte Berg
1:03.58
16
FLUETSCH Luana
1:03.62
17
MELESI Roberta
1:03.63
18
PIROVANO Laura
1:03.68
19
ZENERE Asja
1:03.69
20
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:03.72
21
GROEBLI Nathalie
1:03.82
22
SCHATTAUER Eva
1:03.90
23
GRITSCH Franziska
1:03.97
23
WEINBUCHNER Susanne
1:03.97
25
BRODNIK Vanja
1:03.98
26
NICOLUSSI Kerstin
1:04.09
27
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
1:04.14
28
RAST Camille
1:04.15
29
DAYER Julie
1:04.25
30
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
1:04.33
31
JENAL Larissa
1:04.46
32
SUTER Jasmina
1:04.48
33
GOOD Nicole
1:04.51
34
BISSIG Carole
1:04.55
34
HROVAT Meta
1:04.55
36
BARGALLO Julia
1:04.77
37
ZUERCHER Lara
1:04.87
38
DELAGO Nadia
1:04.90
39
BARMETTLER Leana
1:04.99
40
BREZOVNIK Sasa
1:05.03
41
TIMON Alessia
1:05.07
42
RAPAPORT Helena
1:05.17
43
GRAND Medea
1:05.20
44
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1:05.31
45
KLICNAROVA Pavla
1:05.59
46
ZOEHRER Denise
1:05.60
47
PIZZATO Sofia
1:05.62
48
LIVK Klara
1:05.67
49
DENGSCHERZ Carina
1:05.83
50
FIORANO Jasmine
1:05.94
51
GRILLET AUBERT Jade
1:05.95
52
MOERZINGER Elisa
1:06.01
53
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1:06.17
54
SELVAAG Josefine
1:06.26
55
MAARSTOEL Andrine
1:06.27
56
BANCORA Salome
1:06.36
57
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1:06.45
58
OVCHINIKOVA Daria
1:06.53
59
PAU Nuria
1:06.79
60
POPOVA Ekaterina
1:06.80
61
AJLEC Desiree
1:07.15
62
HAMNES Ingrid
1:07.17
63
OLSEN Bertine Aam
1:07.28
64
SLOKAR Andreja
1:07.45
65
TIKUN Tetyana
1:09.80
66
KNYSH Olha
1:14.21

KMOCHOVA Tereza
DNF

SANDERBERG Fanny Cathrine
DNF

SAETHERENG Hannah
DNF

KOLLY Noemie
DNF

VENIER Bianca
DNF

SCHMID Pia
DNF

 Author| Post time: 10-12-2016 14:29
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Kvitfjell (NOR) - 8 December 2016 - 10 December 2016


Women's Alpine Combined (1/3)
Final Results

RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1:39.991:33.49+46.22

KOPP Rahel
1:40.4856.68+43.80

FEST Nadine
1:40.5656.24+44.32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
55.92
44.71
1:40.63
5
GRITSCH Franziska
56.06
44.75
1:40.81
6
SOSIO Federica
56.58
44.27
1:40.85
7
GOOD Nicole
56.71
44.21
1:40.92
8
LYSDAHL Kristin Anna
56.71
44.26
1:40.97
9
BISSIG Carole
57.52
43.67
1:41.19
10
HOERNBLAD Lisa
56.96
44.34
1:41.30
11
WEINBUCHNER Susanne
56.48
45.00
1:41.48
12
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
56.53
44.98
1:41.51
13
RAST Camille
57.08
44.47
1:41.55
14
BRODNIK Vanja
56.61
45.30
1:41.91
15
HROVAT Meta
57.13
44.79
1:41.92
16
GALLI Jole
56.41
45.56
1:41.97
17
GROSSMANN Katja
56.85
45.17
1:42.02
18
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
57.70
44.43
1:42.13
19
LIVK Klara
57.67
44.53
1:42.20
20
PFISTER Meike
56.85
45.38
1:42.23
21
PIROVANO Laura
56.46
45.78
1:42.24
22
MELESI Roberta
56.38
45.88
1:42.26
23
PIZZATO Sofia
57.51
44.76
1:42.27
24
RAPAPORT Helena
57.28
45.00
1:42.28
25
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
56.69
45.62
1:42.31
26
GROEBLI Nathalie
57.13
45.55
1:42.68
27
BARMETTLER Leana
57.65
45.45
1:43.10
28
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
56.72
46.67
1:43.39
29
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
58.43
45.13
1:43.56
30
SUTER Jasmina
57.53
46.18
1:43.71
31
JENAL Larissa
57.57
46.63
1:44.20
32
OVCHINIKOVA Daria
58.33
45.99
1:44.32
33
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
56.84
47.49
1:44.33
34
DENGSCHERZ Carina
58.25
46.12
1:44.37
35
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
58.36
46.10
1:44.46
36
KMOCHOVA Tereza
58.74
45.88
1:44.62
37
KLICNAROVA Pavla
57.21
47.67
1:44.88
38
SAETHERENG Hannah
58.56
46.34
1:44.90
39
NICOLUSSI Kerstin
57.58
47.43
1:45.01
40
SELVAAG Josefine
59.17
46.17
1:45.34
41
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
58.53
46.96
1:45.49
42
ZENERE Asja
57.10
48.48
1:45.58
43
PAU Nuria
59.67
46.05
1:45.72
44
DELAGO Nadia
58.32
47.41
1:45.73
45
SANDERBERG Fanny Cathrine
59.32
46.46
1:45.78
46
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
59.94
45.90
1:45.84
47
SLOKAR Andreja
59.27
46.89
1:46.16
48
TIMON Alessia
58.31
48.10
1:46.41
49
AJLEC Desiree
58.90
47.72
1:46.62
50
BARGALLO Julia
58.49
48.24
1:46.73
51
POPOVA Ekaterina
59.95
48.16
1:48.11
52
TIKUN Tetyana
1:02.02
48.40
1:50.42
53
KNYSH Olha
1:04.59
50.49
1:55.08
DAYER Julie
-
-
DSQ2
GRILLET AUBERT Jade
-
-
DSQ2
TVIBERG Maria Therese
-
-
DSQ2
MAARSTOEL Andrine
-
-
DNS2
HAMNES Ingrid
-
-
DNS2
OLSEN Bertine Aam
-
-
DNS1
VENIER Bianca
-
-
DNS1
SCHMID Pia
-
-
DNS1
FIORANO Jasmine
-
-
DNF2
KOLLY Noemie
-
-
DNF2
SCHATTAUER Eva
-
-
DNF2
ZOEHRER Denise
-
-
DNF2
FLUETSCH Luana
-
-
DNF2
BREZOVNIK Sasa
-
-
DNF2
ZUERCHER Lara
-
-
DNF2
EDSETH Marte Berg
-
-
DNF1
GRAND Medea
-
-
DNF1
BANCORA Salome
-
-
DNF1
MOERZINGER Elisa
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 10-12-2016 14:56
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Obereggen (ITA) - 14 December 2016




Events

  • Men's Slalom (3/11)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Wednesday, December 14th
10:00 Men's Slalom Run 1
13:00 Men's Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 14-12-2016 15:49
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Obereggen (ITA) - 14 December 2016


Men's Slalom (3/11)
Final Results

MEILLARD Loic
1:34.4346.35+48.08

GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
1:34.6246.77+47.85

YULE Daniel
1:34.7646.93+47.83

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
46.94
48.14
1:35.08
5
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
46.38
48.95
1:35.33
6
STRASSER Linus
46.61
48.75
1:35.36
7
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
47.29
48.30
1:35.59
8
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
48.05
47.61
1:35.66
9
RODES Istok
47.60
48.11
1:35.71
10
SALA Tommaso
46.74
49.26
1:36.00
11
KRYZL Krystof
48.52
47.70
1:36.22
12
KUERNER Miha
48.09
48.15
1:36.24
13
HADALIN Stefan
47.73
48.65
1:36.38
14
ROCHAT Marc
47.76
48.71
1:36.47
15
SIMONET Sandro
48.54
48.25
1:36.79
16
DA VILLA Davide
48.45
48.42
1:36.87
17
VIDOVIC Matej
47.82
49.20
1:37.02
18
KELLEY Robby
48.53
48.58
1:37.11
19
BALLERIN Andrea
48.27
48.89
1:37.16
20
POPOV Albert
48.52
48.68
1:37.20
21
LEITGEB Richard
48.20
49.04
1:37.24
22
RIZZO Maxime
49.11
49.15
1:38.26
23
GROSELJ Zan
48.84
49.61
1:38.45
24
JASICZEK Michal
49.18
49.38
1:38.56
25
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
49.35
49.29
1:38.64
26
SCHMID Philipp
48.83
49.94
1:38.77
27
NARITA Hideyuki
49.18
50.20
1:39.38
28
HENTTINEN Jens
49.40
50.01
1:39.41
29
ANKENY Michael
49.01
50.42
1:39.43
30
SPIK Jakob
49.76
50.13
1:39.89
31
NAKAMURA Shun
49.32
50.58
1:39.90
32
GSTREIN Fabio
49.89
50.52
1:40.41
33
KONO Kyosuke
49.96
51.13
1:41.09
34
BONVIN Anthony
48.20
55.93
1:44.13

BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
-
-
DSQ1

BRIGNONE Davide
-
-
DSQ1

DEVILLE Cristian
-
-
DSQ1

ENGEL Mark
-
-
DSQ1

SAMSAL Dalibor
-
-
DNS1

COLOMBI Nicolo
-
-
DNF2

HAUGAN Timon
-
-
DNF2

SAUTER Paul
-
-
DNF2

MAURBERGER Simon
-
-
DNF2

MARCHANT Armand
-
-
DNF2

BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
-
-
DNF2

BACHER Fabian
-
-
DNF2

DVORNIK Aljaz
-
-
DNF2

BARUFFALDI Stefano
-
-
DNF2

GINNIS AJ
-
-
DNF2

SALARICH Joaquim
-
-
DNF2

ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
-
-
DNF2

STROLZ Johannes
-
-
DNF2

LIBERATORE Federico
-
-
DNF2

JOHANSSON Emil
-
-
DNF2

STEHLE Dominik
-
-
DNF2

RASANEN Joonas
-
-
DNF2

RONCI Giordano
-
-
DNF2

HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
-
-
DNF2

BUFFET Robin
-
-
DNF2

SCHMIDIGER Reto
-
-
DNF2

LAGIER Jeremie
-
-
DNF1

WAKATSUKI Hayata
-
-
DNF1

BRONDEX Alexis
-
-
DNF1

SENCAR Dusan
-
-
DNF1

RAUCHFUSS Julian
-
-
DNF1

VERBEKE Tom
-
-
DNF1

PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
-
-
DNF1

NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
-
-
DNF1

SQUASSINO Andrea
-
-
DNF1

WINKELHORST Steffan
-
-
DNF1

KOYAMA Yohei
-
-
DNF1

FAVROT Thibaut
-
-
DNF1

ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
-
-
DNF1

HOFER Alex
-
-
DNF1

CASTELLON Rudy
-
-
DNF1

ROTA Nicola
-
-
DNF1

ROENNGREN Mattias
-
-
DNF1

MENEGALLI Nicolo
-
-
DNF1

TREMMEL Anton
-
-
DNF1

DEL CAMPO Juan
-
-
DNF1

TESTA Andrea
-
-
DNF1

GUILLOT Victor
-
-
DNF1

ZINGERLE Hannes
-
-
DNF1

EIDE Peder Dahlum
-
-
DNF1

NOEL Clement
-
-
DNF1

LUNDBAECK Gustav
-
-
DNF1

RUELAND Simon
-
-
DNF1

KOLEGA Elias
-
-
DNF1

ENGVOLL Morten
-
-
DNF1

CASSMAN Anthon
-
-
DNF1

VACCARI Hans
-
-
DNF1

HETTEGGER Thomas
-
-
DNF1

JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
-
-
DNF1

PHILP Trevor
-
-
DNF1

GASTALDI Sebastiano
-
-
DNF1

READ Erik
-
-
DNF1

YUASA Naoki
-
-
DNF1

RASCHNER Dominik
-
-
DNF1

HOLZMANN Sebastian
-
-
DNF1

MONSEN Marcus
-
-
DNF1

LUITZ Stefan
-
-
DNF1

GINI Marc
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 14-12-2016 16:19
| Show all posts
Stage 7

Andalo (ITA) - 15 December 2016 - 16 December 2016




Events

  • Women's Giant Slalom (3/9)
  • Women's Slalom (3/10)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, December 15th
09:45 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
12:45 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2


Friday, December 16th
09:45 Women's Slalom Run 1
12:30 Women's Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 14-12-2016 16:28
| Show all posts
Stage 8

Val di Fassa (ITA) - 15 December 2016




Events

  • Men's Slalom (4/11)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, December 15th
14:00 Men's Slalom Run 1
17:00 Men's Slalom Run 2


Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

14-10-2019 21:52 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list