Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: frantic13poland

Alpine Skiing FIS Europa Cup 2016 - 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 21-11-2016 12:30
| Show all posts
Women's Slalom
Final Ranking

SWENN-LARSSON Anna
516

GALLHUBER Katharina
445

WALLNER Marina
421

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
MAIR Chiara
382
5
RAST Camille
287
6
SKJOELD Maren
278
7
STIEGLER Resi
270
8
WEINBUCHNER Susanne
257
9
LIENSBERGER Katharina
210
10
MEILLARD Melanie
200
11
WIESLER Maren
198
12
SCHMOTZ Marlene
192
13
HILZINGER Jessica
180
14
GRUENWALD Julia
165
15
BISSIG Carole
164
16
AGNELLI Nicole
162
17
HUBER Katharina
159
18
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
130
19
WILLIBALD Elisabeth
127
20
MOUGEL Laurie
116
21
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
114
22
GUTIERREZ Mireia
109
23
HROVAT Meta
108
24
GEIGER Christina
106
25
FEST Nadine
81
26
AZZOLA Michela
80
26
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
80
26
STRACHOVA Sarka
80
29
LIVK Klara
79
30
PERRUCHON Martina
75
31
LORENZI Lucrezia
70
32
KOECK Hannah
68
33
ALPHAND Estelle
64
33
GRITSCH Franziska
64
35
ANDO Asa
63
35
STAALNACKE Ylva
63
37
LAPANJA Lila
57
38
BARMETTLER Leana
53
38
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
53
40
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
52
41
BREZOVNIK Sasa
48
41
KOPP Rahel
48
43
STOFFEL Elena
47
44
SPORER Marie- Therese
45
45
ALOPINA Ksenia
40
45
TILLEY Alexandra
40
47
KIYOSAWA Emiko
36
48
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
35
49
FORNI Josephine
34
50
INSAM Vivien
33
51
NOENS Nastasia
31
52
GOOD Nicole
29
52
MIELZYNSKI Erin
29
54
LYSDAHL Kristin
28
55
GASUNA Lelde
27
55
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
27
57
DELLA MEA Lara
25
57
RESCH Stephanie
25
59
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
24
60
JELINKOVA Adriana
20
61
CAPOVA Gabriela
18
62
DANIOTH Aline
15
63
HONKANEN Riikka
14
63
WILD Simone
14
65
OSTLER Martina
11
66
CHRISTEN Eliane
10
66
NORBYE Kaja
10
68
DENGSCHERZ Carina
9
68
GUEST Charlotte
9
70
RISPLER Lucia
8
70
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
8
72
KASPER Vanessa
7
72
VOGEL Nadja
7
74
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
6
74
PICCARD Lucie
6
74
SMART Amelia
6
77
JENAL Stephanie
5
78
LORENZ Bernadette
4
78
SARACCO Carlotta
4
78
WILLIBALD Martina
4
81
KUFAAS Mariel
3
81
VILANOVA Marina
3
83
VANREUSEL Kim
2
84
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1

 Author| Post time: 21-11-2016 12:31
| Show all posts
Women's Alpine Combined
Final Ranking

FEST Nadine
220

SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
180

RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
164

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
SOSIO Federica
136
5
GRITSCH Franziska
95
6
GALLI Jole
83
7
KOPP Rahel
82
8
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
81
9
HOERNBLAD Lisa
72
10
ALPHAND Estelle
60
11
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
50
11
TVIBERG Maria Therese
50
13
SKJOELD Maren
45
13
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
45
15
GROSSMANN Katja
43
16
AGER Christina
40
16
GOOD Nicole
40
18
PFISTER Meike
39
19
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
35
20
HROVAT Meta
34
21
LYSDAHL Kristin
32
21
PIROVANO Laura
32
23
WEINBUCHNER Susanne
31
24
BISSIG Carole
29
24
GROEBLI Nathalie
29
24
MAIER Sabrina
29
27
MIRADOLI Romane
26
28
SUTER Jasmina
23
29
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
21
30
GAUCHE Laura
20
30
RAST Camille
20
30
WENIG Michaela
20
33
BRODNIK Vanja
18
34
GERBER Deborah
16
35
ROUX Tifany
15
36
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
14
37
COLETTI Alexandra
12
37
ERRARD Anouck
12
37
LIVK Klara
12
40
JENAL Stephanie
11
40
WALDLEBEN Thea
11
42
CHIRAT Madeleine
10
42
ESCANE Doriane
10
44
HEIDER Michaela
9
44
MELESI Roberta
9
44
ORTLIEB Nina
9
47
MASSIOS Marie
8
47
PASLIER Esther
8
47
PIZZATO Sofia
8
50
DORSCH Patrizia
7
50
RAPAPORT Helena
7
52
DELAGO Nadia
6
52
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
6
54
DYGRUBER Michaela
5
54
GRAVIER Doriane
5
56
BARMETTLER Leana
4
56
DAYER Julie
4
58
BAILET Margot
3
58
PIOT Jennifer
3
58
WEIDLE Kira
3
61
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
2
62
NOBIS Martina
1

 Author| Post time: 21-11-2016 12:31
| Show all posts
Women's
Final General Ranking

RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1206

LYSDAHL Kristin
1092

FEST Nadine
910

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
PIROVANO Laura
750
5
MAIER Sabrina
650
6
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
624
7
GALLHUBER Katharina
618
8
HILZINGER Jessica
594
9
RAST Camille
591
10
LIENSBERGER Katharina
569
11
MAIR Chiara
540
12
AGER Christina
537
13
SWENN-LARSSON Anna
527
14
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
500
15
HROVAT Meta
459
16
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
453
17
GALLI Jole
439
18
GROSSMANN Katja
430
19
WALLNER Marina
421
20
SKJOELD Maren
375
21
SOSIO Federica
353
22
WEINBUCHNER Susanne
339
23
KOPP Rahel
320
24
ROBNIK Tina
317
25
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
303
26
HOERNBLAD Lisa
302
27
HOFER Anna
285
28
WIESLER Maren
276
29
GRITSCH Franziska
271
30
AGNELLI Nicole
270
30
STIEGLER Resi
270
32
ALPHAND Estelle
250
33
SUTER Jasmina
248
34
MEILLARD Melanie
245
35
DIREZ Clara
237
35
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
237
37
PFISTER Meike
221
38
HUBER Katharina
215
39
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
211
40
MASSIOS Marie
210
41
HEIDER Michaela
206
42
SCHMOTZ Marlene
203
43
BISSIG Carole
194
43
WILD Simone
194
45
BRUNNER Stephanie
186
46
VENIER Bianca
182
47
ORTLIEB Nina
181
48
MELESI Roberta
178
49
GRUENWALD Julia
166
50
GAUCHE Laura
162
51
GROEBLI Nathalie
155
52
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
143
53
JENAL Stephanie
139
54
WILLIBALD Elisabeth
127
55
BARMETTLER Leana
124
56
TVIBERG Maria Therese
123
57
MERRYWEATHER Alice
120
58
GOOD Nicole
119
59
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
116
59
MOUGEL Laurie
116
61
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
113
61
KASPER Vanessa
113
63
STAALNACKE Ylva
110
64
GUTIERREZ Mireia
109
65
GEIGER Christina
106
66
DELAGO Nadia
105
67
KOLLY Noemie
103
68
WENIG Michaela
94
69
LIVK Klara
91
70
ANDO Asa
89
71
LAVTAR Katarina
88
72
MARNO Anna
87
73
FORNI Josephine
86
73
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
86
73
NICOLUSSI Kerstin
86
76
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
82
77
AZZOLA Michela
80
77
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
80
77
STRACHOVA Sarka
80
80
EDSETH Marte Berg
78
81
GERBER Deborah
75
81
PERRUCHON Martina
75
83
STOFFEL Elena
74
84
RAPAPORT Helena
71
85
LORENZI Lucrezia
70
86
SPORER Marie- Therese
69
87
KOECK Hannah
68
87
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
68
89
TOMMY Mikaela
64
90
BUCIK Ana
62
90
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
62
92
PASLIER Esther
61
92
PIZZATO Sofia
61
94
CHIRAT Madeleine
60
95
LAPANJA Lila
57
96
LARROUY Noemie
51
97
BREZOVNIK Sasa
48
97
JENAL Larissa
48
97
ZENERE Asja
48
100
NOBIS Martina
46
101
DAYER Julie
43
101
WEIDLE Kira
43
103
MIRADOLI Romane
42
104
ALOPINA Ksenia
40
104
TILLEY Alexandra
40
106
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
39
107
INSAM Vivien
36
107
KIYOSAWA Emiko
36
109
COLETTI Alexandra
35
109
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
35
111
HONKANEN Riikka
34
111
TIMON Alessia
34
113
DELAGO Nicol
32
113
PAULATHOVA Katerina
32
113
RESCH Stephanie
32
113
RETTENWENDER Martina
32
117
NOENS Nastasia
31
118
GAUTHIER Tiffany
29
118
GRANT Lovisa
29
118
MIELZYNSKI Erin
29
118
PILZ Elisa
29
122
ERRARD Anouck
28
123
GASUNA Lelde
27
124
DELLA MEA Lara
26
124
GRILLET AUBERT Jade
26
126
GRAVIER Doriane
25
127
BRODNIK Vanja
24
128
JELINKOVA Adriana
23
128
WALDLEBEN Thea
23
130
AXELSSON Fanny
22
130
DANIOTH Aline
22
130
PIOT Jennifer
22
133
SCHATTAUER Eva
21
134
CAPOVA Gabriela
18
134
ROUX Tifany
18
136
FLUETSCH Luana
17
137
BERTANI Luisa
16
137
DUBOVSKA Martina
16
137
GRAND Medea
16
137
RISPLER Lucia
16
141
FIORANO Jasmine
15
142
BARGALLO Julia
14
143
IVARSSON Lin
13
143
NORBYE Kaja
13
145
DENGSCHERZ Carina
11
145
OSTLER Martina
11
147
CHRISTEN Eliane
10
147
ESCANE Doriane
10
149
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
9
149
GUEST Charlotte
9
149
MCJAMES Megan
9
152
DORSCH Patrizia
8
152
DYGRUBER Michaela
8
152
ROMANOVA Anastasia
8
152
SUTER Juliana
8
152
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
8
152
VOGEL Nadja
8
158
VANREUSEL Kim
7
159
PICCARD Lucie
6
159
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
6
159
SMART Amelia
6
162
BERGER Charline
5
162
KRYUKOVA Kristina
5
164
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
4
164
LORENZ Bernadette
4
164
RAEDLER Ariane
4
164
SARACCO Carlotta
4
164
WILLIBALD Martina
4
169
BAILET Margot
3
169
KUFAAS Mariel
3
169
VILANOVA Marina
3
172
GIUNTI Marta
2
172
MONSEN Marte
2
172
OWENS Jenny
2
175
BANCORA Salome
1
175
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1
175
GFRERER Jessica
1

 Author| Post time: 21-11-2016 12:39
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Levi (FIN) - 29 November 2016 - 30 November 2016




Events

  • Men's Slalom (1/11)
  • Men's Slalom (2/11)


Official Schedule
Eastern European Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Tuesday, November 29th
10:00 Men's Slalom Run 1
13:00 Men's Slalom Run 2


Wednesday, November 30th
10:00 Men's Slalom Run 1
13:00 Men's Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 29-11-2016 18:07
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Levi (FIN) - 29 November 2016 - 30 November 2016


Men's Slalom (1/11)
Final Results

HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1:46.7852.51+54.27

NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1:46.9751.98+54.99

SCHMIDIGER Reto
1:46.9952.75+54.24

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
AERNI Luca
52.70
54.32
1:47.02
5
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
52.98
54.16
1:47.14
6
DIGRUBER Marc
52.99
54.46
1:47.45
7
STRASSER Linus
52.80
54.99
1:47.79
8
RASANEN Joonas
53.05
54.77
1:47.82
9
ENGEL Mark
52.48
55.35
1:47.83
10
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
53.06
54.78
1:47.84
11
RASCHNER Dominik
53.46
54.44
1:47.90
12
BUFFET Robin
52.92
55.22
1:48.14
13
LUITZ Stefan
54.00
54.16
1:48.16
14
LEITGEB Richard
53.88
54.39
1:48.27
15
ANKENY Michael
53.68
54.62
1:48.30
16
EIDE Peder Dahlum
54.17
54.18
1:48.35
17
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
54.14
54.27
1:48.41
17
SALA Tommaso
53.51
54.90
1:48.41
19
HENTTINEN Jens
53.80
54.62
1:48.42
20
MONSEN Marcus
53.13
55.34
1:48.47
21
VIDOVIC Matej
53.39
55.09
1:48.48
22
MAURBERGER Simon
53.55
54.98
1:48.53
23
BALLERIN Andrea
53.61
54.98
1:48.59
24
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
53.83
54.78
1:48.61
25
STEHLE Dominik
53.98
54.82
1:48.80
26
RONCI Giordano
53.65
55.22
1:48.87
27
ROCHAT Marc
53.46
55.66
1:49.12
28
DEVILLE Cristian
54.28
55.02
1:49.30
29
GROSELJ Zan
53.79
55.77
1:49.56
30
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
54.56
55.01
1:49.57
31
RIZZO Maxime
54.95
55.09
1:50.04
32
FALAT Matej
54.42
55.73
1:50.15
33
FAVROT Thibaut
54.40
55.85
1:50.25
34
KOLEGA Elias
54.24
56.04
1:50.28
35
SCHMID Philipp
54.49
55.86
1:50.35
36
DA VILLA Davide
55.06
55.32
1:50.38
37
POPOV Albert
55.26
55.44
1:50.70
38
GASTALDI Sebastiano
54.66
56.26
1:50.92
39
MATHIS Marcel
55.43
55.75
1:51.18
40
VACCARI Hans
55.24
56.00
1:51.24
41
ZLATKOV Kamen
55.55
55.70
1:51.25
42
RODES Istok
55.60
55.69
1:51.29
43
TORSTI Samu
55.42
55.94
1:51.36
43
ENGVOLL Morten
54.18
57.18
1:51.36
45
RAPOSO Charlie
55.19
56.22
1:51.41
46
HAUGAN Timon
55.22
56.22
1:51.44
47
NOVIKOV Vladislav
55.58
56.48
1:52.06
48
GSTREIN Fabio
56.35
55.95
1:52.30
49
BONVIN Anthony
55.99
56.41
1:52.40
50
KAAHRE Rickard
54.92
58.30
1:53.22
51
JASICZEK Jedrzej
57.98
58.05
1:56.03
52
LEONSAARI Antti
59.80
57.97
1:57.77

HADALIN Stefan
-
-
DSQ2

BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
-
-
DSQ2

VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
-
-
DNF2

ROENNGREN Mattias
-
-
DNF2

JASICZEK Michal
-
-
DNF2

THEOLIER Steven
-
-
DNF2

STROLZ Johannes
-
-
DNF2

SIMONET Sandro
-
-
DNF2

ZVEJNIEKS Davis
-
-
DNF1

PIIRAINEN Joona
-
-
DNF1

PERRIER Paul
-
-
DNF1

SENCAR Dusan
-
-
DNF1

VENNERSTROEM Filip
-
-
DNF1

TODOROV Yoan
-
-
DNF1

TAKKI Teddy
-
-
DNF1

GRYM Hannes
-
-
DNF1

MOYNIHAN Nicholas
-
-
DNF1

MAKELA Eetu
-
-
DNF1

ASK Jesper
-
-
DNF1

PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
-
-
DNF1

CASSMAN Anthon
-
-
DNF1

KOHLER Marco
-
-
DNF1

NIHTILA Niklas
-
-
DNF1

ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
-
-
DNF1

HOFER Alex
-
-
DNF1

CASTELLON Rudy
-
-
DNF1

HANDOLIN Juho
-
-
DNF1

BISSIG Semyel
-
-
DNF1

SCHMID Alexander
-
-
DNF1

PIRINEN Eemeli
-
-
DNF1

TREMMEL Anton
-
-
DNF1

DEL CAMPO Juan
-
-
DNF1

GUILLOT Victor
-
-
DNF1

WALCH Magnus
-
-
DNF1

SPIK Jakob
-
-
DNF1

ISHII Tomoya
-
-
DNF1

VON GRUENIGEN Noel
-
-
DNF1

SAUTER Paul
-
-
DNF1

MARCHANT Armand
-
-
DNF1

NORYS Frederik
-
-
DNF1

ROBERTS Hig
-
-
DNF1

BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
-
-
DNF1

NOEL Clement
-
-
DNF1

DVORNIK Aljaz
-
-
DNF1

BARUFFALDI Stefano
-
-
DNF1

GINNIS AJ
-
-
DNF1

HETTEGGER Thomas
-
-
DNF1

SALARICH Joaquim
-
-
DNF1

OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
-
-
DNF1

LUNDBAECK Gustav
-
-
DNF1

KUERNER Miha
-
-
DNF1

BACHER Fabian
-
-
DNF1

ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
-
-
DNF1

JOHANSSON Emil
-
-
DNF1

HOLZMANN Sebastian
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 30-11-2016 15:40
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Levi (FIN) - 29 November 2016 - 30 November 2016


Men's Slalom (2/11)
Final Results

DIGRUBER Marc
1:52.3353.97+58.36

ENGEL Mark
1:52.5453.76+58.78

HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1:53.2054.88+58.32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
54.10
59.11
1:53.21
5
RONCI Giordano
54.68
58.70
1:53.38
6
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
55.05
58.40
1:53.45
7
AERNI Luca
54.92
58.56
1:53.48
8
BUFFET Robin
54.59
59.02
1:53.61
9
SCHMIDIGER Reto
54.85
58.96
1:53.81
10
BALLERIN Andrea
54.98
58.85
1:53.83
11
VIDOVIC Matej
54.65
59.20
1:53.85
12
STRASSER Linus
54.27
59.61
1:53.88
13
LUITZ Stefan
54.46
59.50
1:53.96
14
RASCHNER Dominik
54.71
59.39
1:54.10
15
HENTTINEN Jens
55.45
58.80
1:54.25
16
RASANEN Joonas
54.68
59.65
1:54.33
17
MONSEN Marcus
54.86
59.49
1:54.35
18
SALA Tommaso
55.23
59.30
1:54.53
19
DEVILLE Cristian
55.74
58.86
1:54.60
20
ROCHAT Marc
54.94
59.83
1:54.77
21
RODES Istok
55.89
58.94
1:54.83
22
ROENNGREN Mattias
56.24
58.72
1:54.96
23
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
56.30
58.71
1:55.01
24
HOLZMANN Sebastian
55.86
59.25
1:55.11
25
HADALIN Stefan
55.65
59.48
1:55.13
26
MARCHANT Armand
56.12
59.16
1:55.28
27
BARUFFALDI Stefano
55.97
59.33
1:55.30
27
GROSELJ Zan
56.00
59.30
1:55.30
29
VACCARI Hans
56.29
59.16
1:55.45
30
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
56.29
59.17
1:55.46
31
EIDE Peder Dahlum
55.68
59.80
1:55.48
32
SCHMID Philipp
56.11
59.42
1:55.53
32
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
56.16
59.37
1:55.53
34
ROBERTS Hig
56.18
59.38
1:55.56
35
RIZZO Maxime
56.23
59.35
1:55.58
36
STROLZ Johannes
55.92
59.69
1:55.61
37
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
55.48
1:00.20
1:55.68
38
JOHANSSON Emil
56.01
59.76
1:55.77
39
GSTREIN Fabio
56.14
59.68
1:55.82
40
NOEL Clement
56.48
59.39
1:55.87
41
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
56.17
59.85
1:56.02
42
KOLEGA Elias
56.46
1:00.12
1:56.58
43
MATHIS Marcel
56.71
59.89
1:56.60
44
SALARICH Joaquim
56.92
59.78
1:56.70
45
BISSIG Semyel
56.90
59.85
1:56.75
46
ENGVOLL Morten
57.11
59.70
1:56.81
47
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
56.77
1:00.36
1:57.13
48
DVORNIK Aljaz
56.83
1:00.36
1:57.19
49
ISHII Tomoya
56.60
1:00.68
1:57.28
50
SPIK Jakob
56.19
1:04.51
2:00.70

FAVROT Thibaut
-
-
DSQ2

NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
-
-
DSQ2

CASSMAN Anthon
-
-
DSQ1

BACHER Fabian
-
-
DSQ1

JASICZEK Michal
-
-
DNS2

THEOLIER Steven
-
-
DNS2

ZVEJNIEKS Davis
-
-
DNQ2

JASICZEK Jedrzej
-
-
DNQ2

LEONSAARI Antti
-
-
DNQ2

SJOBERG Marlon
-
-
DNQ2

BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
-
-
DNQ2

RAPOSO Charlie
-
-
DNQ2

MAKELA Eetu
-
-
DNQ2

PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
-
-
DNQ2

ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
-
-
DNQ2

GUILLOT Victor
-
-
DNQ2

LEITGEB Richard
-
-
DNQ2

VENNERSTROEM Filip
-
-
DNF2

ZLATKOV Kamen
-
-
DNF2

DEL CAMPO Juan
-
-
DNF2

FALAT Matej
-
-
DNF2

MAURBERGER Simon
-
-
DNF2

GINNIS AJ
-
-
DNF2

PIIRAINEN Joona
-
-
DNF1

PERRIER Paul
-
-
DNF1

SENCAR Dusan
-
-
DNF1

TAKKI Teddy
-
-
DNF1

GRYM Hannes
-
-
DNF1

MOYNIHAN Nicholas
-
-
DNF1

ASK Jesper
-
-
DNF1

VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
-
-
DNF1

KOHLER Marco
-
-
DNF1

NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
-
-
DNF1

NIHTILA Niklas
-
-
DNF1

HOFER Alex
-
-
DNF1

CASTELLON Rudy
-
-
DNF1

HANDOLIN Juho
-
-
DNF1

HAUGAN Timon
-
-
DNF1

NUSHEV Georgi
-
-
DNF1

SCHMID Alexander
-
-
DNF1

PIRINEN Eemeli
-
-
DNF1

TREMMEL Anton
-
-
DNF1

WALCH Magnus
-
-
DNF1

SAUTER Paul
-
-
DNF1

NORYS Frederik
-
-
DNF1

KAAHRE Rickard
-
-
DNF1

DA VILLA Davide
-
-
DNF1

LUNDBAECK Gustav
-
-
DNF1

HETTEGGER Thomas
-
-
DNF1

POPOV Albert
-
-
DNF1

KUERNER Miha
-
-
DNF1

GASTALDI Sebastiano
-
-
DNF1

SIMONET Sandro
-
-
DNF1

ANKENY Michael
-
-
DNF1

BONVIN Anthony
-
-
DNF1

STEHLE Dominik
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 30-11-2016 16:00
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Gaellivare (SWE) - 3 December 2016 - 4 December 2016




Events

  • Men's Giant Slalom (1/10)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, December 3rd
10:00 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
13:00 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 3-12-2016 19:02
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Gaellivare (SWE) - 3 December 2016 - 4 December 2016


Men's Giant Slalom (1/10)
Final Results

SARRAZIN Cyprien
2:03.211:02.47+1:00.74

PIRINEN Eemeli
2:03.501:01.98+1:01.52

MAURBERGER Simon
2:03.671:02.50+1:01.17

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
JENAL Sandro
1:02.83
1:00.92
2:03.75
5
MONSEN Marcus
1:02.45
1:01.45
2:03.90
6
SCHWARZ Marco
1:02.08
1:01.84
2:03.92
7
MATHIS Marcel
1:02.61
1:01.36
2:03.97
8
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1:03.51
1:00.66
2:04.17
9
GALEOTTI Greg
1:03.38
1:00.88
2:04.26
10
MEIER Daniel
1:03.23
1:01.07
2:04.30
11
ROEA Henrik
1:03.33
1:01.02
2:04.35
12
SORIO Daniele
1:03.52
1:00.91
2:04.43
12
SALA Tommaso
1:02.88
1:01.55
2:04.43
14
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
1:03.77
1:00.68
2:04.45
15
PLEISCH Manuel
1:02.63
1:01.84
2:04.47
16
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1:02.74
1:01.78
2:04.52
17
STROLZ Johannes
1:03.73
1:00.81
2:04.54
18
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1:03.07
1:01.52
2:04.59
19
STRASSER Linus
1:03.90
1:00.81
2:04.71
20
ZINGERLE Alex
1:03.46
1:01.33
2:04.79
21
GUILLOT Victor
1:03.69
1:01.16
2:04.85
22
FAVROT Thibaut
1:04.09
1:00.93
2:05.02
23
BALLERIN Andrea
1:02.85
1:02.44
2:05.29
24
HETTEGGER Thomas
1:03.90
1:01.44
2:05.34
25
ROENNGREN Mattias
1:03.26
1:02.14
2:05.40
26
BOSCA Giulio Giovanni
1:03.94
1:01.47
2:05.41
27
GATEAU Elie
1:03.21
1:02.21
2:05.42
28
ALLEGRE Nils
1:03.78
1:01.81
2:05.59
29
HAUGAN Timon
1:04.04
1:01.64
2:05.68
30
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1:04.37
1:01.58
2:05.95
31
BUGNARD Pierre
1:04.22
1:01.82
2:06.04
32
TORSTI Samu
1:04.55
1:01.60
2:06.15
33
AERNI Luca
1:04.12
1:02.05
2:06.17
34
DELSANTE Rocco
1:04.39
1:02.00
2:06.39
35
BERGER Kristoffer
1:04.69
1:01.72
2:06.41
36
FALGOUX Remy
1:04.38
1:02.09
2:06.47
36
ROULIN Gilles
1:04.57
1:01.90
2:06.47
38
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1:04.77
1:01.75
2:06.52
39
ISHII Tomoya
1:04.12
1:02.45
2:06.57
40
HADALIN Stefan
1:04.67
1:02.02
2:06.69
41
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1:04.02
1:02.69
2:06.71
42
WASMEIER Lukas
1:05.13
1:01.66
2:06.79
43
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1:04.51
1:02.34
2:06.85
44
GSTREIN Fabio
1:04.32
1:02.57
2:06.89
45
GENOUD Amaury
1:04.22
1:02.77
2:06.99
46
POPOV Albert
1:05.01
1:02.05
2:07.06
47
SAUTER Paul
1:05.18
1:02.12
2:07.30
48
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1:05.03
1:02.49
2:07.52
49
GROSELJ Zan
1:04.58
1:02.96
2:07.54
50
ROCHAT Marc
1:04.69
1:02.99
2:07.68
51
RONCI Giordano
1:04.70
1:03.14
2:07.84
52
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1:05.17
1:02.73
2:07.90
53
PYASIK Evgenij
1:05.19
1:02.82
2:08.01
54
MAYTAKOV Sergei
1:04.74
1:03.28
2:08.02
55
CASSMAN Ludwig
1:04.99
1:03.09
2:08.08
56
MARCHANT Armand
1:05.32
1:02.99
2:08.31

MONSEN Zack
-
-
DNQ2

TODOROV Yoan
-
-
DNQ2

PLATTER Filip
-
-
DNQ2

HEDMAN Bjoern
-
-
DNQ2

EFIMOV Simon
-
-
DNQ2

GRYM Hannes
-
-
DNQ2

VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
-
-
DNQ2

MATT Michael
-
-
DNQ2

DVORNIK Aljaz
-
-
DNQ2

CASSMAN Anthon
-
-
DNQ2

JENOT Olivier
-
-
DNQ2

RAPOSO Charlie
-
-
DNQ2

WALCH Magnus
-
-
DNQ2

NORYS Frederik
-
-
DNF2

NOGER Cedric
-
-
DNF2

GASTALDI Sebastiano
-
-
DNF2

BUFFET Robin
-
-
DNF2

BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
-
-
DNF1

BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
-
-
DNF1

VENNERSTROEM Filip
-
-
DNF1

KANKKUNEN Sampo
-
-
DNF1

ALEKHIN Nikita
-
-
DNF1

FALAT Matej
-
-
DNF1

DEL CAMPO Juan
-
-
DNF1

PIIRAINEN Joona
-
-
DNF1

HEGELE Georg
-
-
DNF1

JOHANSSON Emil
-
-
DNF1

MOYNIHAN Nicholas
-
-
DNF1

SUNDIN Olle
-
-
DNF1

MAURSTAD Fredrik
-
-
DNF1

BACK Robin
-
-
DNF1

HOLZMANN Sebastian
-
-
DNF1

PERRIER Paul
-
-
DNF1

MEINERS Maarten
-
-
DNF1

HAUGEN Per Torstein
-
-
DNF1

SAUGESTAD Stian
-
-
DNF1

ROBERTS Hig
-
-
DNF1

RASCHNER Dominik
-
-
DNF1

ZINGERLE Hannes
-
-
DNF1

LUNDBAECK Gustav
-
-
DNF1

CASTELLON Rudy
-
-
DNF1

CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
-
-
DNF1

EIDE Peder Dahlum
-
-
DNF1

SCHMID Alexander
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 3-12-2016 23:30
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Trysill (NOR) - 4 December 2016 - 6 December 2016




Events

  • Women's Giant Slalom (1/9)
  • Women's Slalom (1/10)
  • Women's Slalom (2/10)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Sunday, December 4th
10:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
13:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2


Monday, December 5th
10:00 Women's Slalom Run 1
13:00 Women's Slalom Run 2


Tuesday, December 6th
10:00 Women's Slalom Run 1
13:00 Women's Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 4-12-2016 14:59
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Trysill (NOR) - 4 December 2016 - 6 December 2016


Women's Giant Slalom (1/9)
Final Results

LYSDAHL Kristin Anna
1:57.7358.76+58.97

WILD Simone
1:58.5258.77+59.75

KAPPAURER Elisabeth
1:59.941:00.70+58.24

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
HROVAT Meta
59.51
59.80
1:59.31
5
AGNELLI Nicole
1:00.11
59.46
1:59.57
6
MAIR Chiara
59.75
59.86
1:59.61
7
RAST Camille
59.70
59.97
1:59.67
8
WIESLER Maren
1:00.76
58.97
1:59.73
9
SKJOELD Maren
59.56
1:00.18
1:59.74
10
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
59.81
1:00.00
1:59.81
11
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
59.61
1:00.25
1:59.86
12
LIENSBERGER Katharina
59.43
1:00.49
1:59.92
13
ANDO Asa
1:00.20
59.76
1:59.96
14
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
59.91
1:00.06
1:59.97
15
ALPHAND Estelle
1:00.90
59.10
2:00.00
16
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1:00.53
59.48
2:00.01
16
KASPER Vanessa
59.73
1:00.28
2:00.01
18
FEST Nadine
1:00.72
59.38
2:00.10
19
HILZINGER Jessica
59.92
1:00.27
2:00.19
19
GALLHUBER Katharina
1:00.47
59.72
2:00.19
21
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:00.31
1:00.26
2:00.57
21
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1:00.20
1:00.37
2:00.57
23
FORNI Josephine
59.78
1:00.85
2:00.63
24
DANIOTH Aline
59.34
1:01.51
2:00.85
25
SWENN-LARSSON Anna
1:00.72
1:00.20
2:00.92
26
SUTER Jasmina
1:00.79
1:00.17
2:00.96
27
SCHMOTZ Marlene
1:00.45
1:00.64
2:01.09
28
NORBYE Kaja
1:01.06
1:00.05
2:01.11
29
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1:00.43
1:00.75
2:01.18
30
GALLI Jole
1:00.76
1:00.55
2:01.31
31
DELLA MEA Lara
1:01.32
1:00.00
2:01.32
32
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
59.94
1:01.50
2:01.44
33
GRITSCH Franziska
1:01.48
1:00.02
2:01.50
34
MASSIOS Marie
1:00.72
1:00.88
2:01.60
35
BARMETTLER Leana
1:01.22
1:00.54
2:01.76
36
KRYUKOVA Kristina
1:00.92
1:00.93
2:01.85
37
RISPLER Lucia
1:01.14
1:00.78
2:01.92
38
PFISTER Meike
1:01.13
1:01.01
2:02.14
39
KOPP Rahel
1:00.37
1:01.79
2:02.16
40
SARACCO Carlotta
1:00.80
1:01.52
2:02.32
41
GOOD Nicole
1:01.58
1:01.27
2:02.85
42
FIORANO Jasmine
1:01.66
1:01.21
2:02.87
43
BRODNIK Vanja
1:01.69
1:01.19
2:02.88
44
WEINBUCHNER Susanne
1:01.90
1:01.12
2:03.02
45
PIROVANO Laura
1:01.28
1:01.90
2:03.18
46
RAPAPORT Helena
1:01.45
1:01.81
2:03.26
47
SELVAAG Josefine
1:01.45
1:01.93
2:03.38
48
HUBER Katharina
1:01.59
1:01.83
2:03.42
49
ENGESET Eirin Linnea
1:01.87
1:01.79
2:03.66
50
ZENERE Asja
1:01.73
1:01.97
2:03.70
51
LIVK Klara
1:01.95
1:02.04
2:03.99
52
SLOKAR Andreja
1:01.97
1:02.14
2:04.11
53
BREZOVNIK Sasa
1:01.99
1:02.45
2:04.44
54
GRANT Lovisa
1:01.93
1:02.57
2:04.50
55
PIZZATO Sofia
1:01.54
1:03.03
2:04.57

SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
-
-
DNS1

CAPOVA Gabriela
-
-
DNQ2

KERVEN Michelle
-
-
DNQ2

OLSEN Bertine Aam
-
-
DNQ2

KRAJEWSKA Daria
-
-
DNQ2

MAARSTOEL Andrine
-
-
DNQ2

KAMENICKA Daniela
-
-
DNQ2

OTONICAR Ziva
-
-
DNQ2

KLOUCKOVA Karolina
-
-
DNQ2

JANCOVA Tereza
-
-
DNQ2

SOEFTELAND Helena Hoerte
-
-
DNQ2

SANDERBERG Fanny Cathrine
-
-
DNQ2

BRAKESTAD Vilde
-
-
DNQ2

NELLES Mathilde
-
-
DNQ2

PAU Nuria
-
-
DNQ2

KORPIO Nella
-
-
DNQ2

KLICNAROVA Pavla
-
-
DNQ2

PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
-
-
DNQ2

WASEK Katarzyna
-
-
DNQ2

KMOCHOVA Tereza
-
-
DNQ2

DENGSCHERZ Carina
-
-
DNQ2

BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
-
-
DNQ2

GRILLET AUBERT Jade
-
-
DNQ2

EDSETH Marte Berg
-
-
DNQ2

MELESI Roberta
-
-
DNQ2

ARAI Mio
-
-
DNQ2

SANDRAZ Morane
-
-
DNQ2

BANCORA Salome
-
-
DNQ2

OKAMOTO Noe
-
-
DNQ2

GASUNA Lelde
-
-
DNQ2

POPOVA Ekaterina
-
-
DNQ2

HAAKANSSON FERMBAECK Elsa
-
-
DNQ2

SILANTEVA Anastasiia
-
-
DNQ2

MUKOGAWA Sakurako
-
-
DNQ2

ZELLER Lisa-Maria
-
-
DNQ2

CHAPUIS Lea
-
-
DNQ2

FLUETSCH Luana
-
-
DNQ2

JELINKOVA Adriana
-
-
DNQ2

HOERNBLAD Lisa
-
-
DNF2

ISHIKAWA Haruna
-
-
DNF2

ARAI Makiko
-
-
DNF2

HONKANEN Riikka
-
-
DNF2

PAULATHOVA Katerina
-
-
DNF2

KUFAAS Mariel
-
-
DNF1

ZUERCHER Lara
-
-
DNF1

HASUMI Konatsu
-
-
DNF1

BARGALLO Julia
-
-
DNF1

FILSER Andrea
-
-
DNF1

GRASSL Paulina
-
-
DNF1

OVCHINIKOVA Daria
-
-
DNF1

RESCH Stephanie
-
-
DNF1

DIREZ Clara
-
-
DNF1

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

21-8-2019 20:30 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list