|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Men's Sailing ILCA Laser World Championships 2019

[Copy link]
Post time: 18-7-2019 09:39
| Show all posts |Read mode
Men's Sailing ILCA Laser World Championships 2019

Sakaiminato (JPN) - 4 July 2019 - 9 July 2019




Official Schedule
Japan Standard Time (GMT +9)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, July 4th
11:00 Men's Laser Day 1


Friday, July 5th
11:00 Men's Laser Day 2


Saturday, July 6th
11:00 Men's Laser Day 3


Sunday, July 7th
11:00 Men's Laser Day 4


Monday, July 8th
11:00 Men's Laser Day 5


Tuesday, July 9th
11:00 Men's Laser Day 6
 Author| Post time: 18-7-2019 09:39
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Australia
1
1
0
2
2
New Zealand
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
1
1
1
3


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Australia
1
1
0
2
2
New Zealand
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
1
1
1
3

 Author| Post time: 18-7-2019 09:48
| Show all posts
Men's Laser
Final Results

Burton Tom
59.0G

Wearn Matthew
63.0G

Gautrey George
69.0G

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Meech Sam
72.0G
5
Thompson Nick
73.0G
6
Bernaz Jean-Baptiste
78.0G
7
Hanson Elliot
92.0G
8
Chiavarini Lorenzo Brando
92.0G
9
Buhl Philipp
96.0G
10
Saunders Thomas
96.0G
11
Buckingham Charlie
105.0G
12
Scheidt Robert
122.0G
13
Stalheim Jesper
125.0G
14
Guaragna Rigonat Francisco
129.0G
15
Stipanovic Tonci
133.0G
16
Ha Jeemin
134.0G
17
Komissarov Sergei
138.0G
18
Kontides Pavlos
140.0G
19
Tapper Kaarle
141.0G
20
Vadnai Benjamin
145.0G
21
Beckett Michael
149.0G
22
Maegli Juan Ignacio
152.0G
23
Rammo Karl-Martin
155.0G
24
Jurisic Filip
159.0G
25
Fontes Bruno
160.0G
26
Zelko Zan Luka
164.0G
27
Peschiera Stefano
173.0G
28
Willim Nik
174.0G
29
Barnard Christopher
177.0G
30
Merceron Eliot
187.0G
31
Vadnai Jonatan
189.0G
32
Rodriguez Perez Joel
195.0G
33
Bos Duko
196.0G
34
van Laer Wannes
196.0G
35
Kennedy Mitchell
197.0G
36
Blanco Albalat Joaquin
199.0G
37
Herrlein Souto de Oliveira Joao Pedro
201.0G
38
Elliott Luke
201.0G
39
Marshall Henry
202.0G
40
Lynch Finn
208.0G
41
Marques Eduardo
217.0G
42
Tomasgaard Hermann
218.0G
43
Wetherell Jack
219.0G
44
Alexander Finn
227.0G
45
Gallo Marco
231.0G
46
Villa Nicolò
232.0G
47
Nikolaev Maxim
243.0G
48
Guldberg Rost Christian
248.0G
49
Rodziewicz Jakub
256.0G
50
Davis Robert
263.0G
51
McMahon Ewan
268.0G
52
Arathoon Enrique
292.0G
53
Planchestainer Gianmarco
112.0S
54
Glantz Sagie
115.0S
55
Mohd Afendy Khairulnizam
154.0S
56
Mazard Maxime
162.0S
57
Nanri Kenji
163.0S
58
Kubiak Tadeusz
172.0S
59
Lo Ryan
173.0S
60
De Smet William
174.0S
61
Broekhuizen Niels
176.0S
62
Le Pen Etienne
181.0S
63
Bualong Keerati
195.0S
64
Teply Viktor
198.0S
65
Vidal Incatasciato Agustin
198.0S
66
Macrae Hugh
198.0S
67
Ruitenberg Luke
199.0S
68
Bisio Juan Pablo
200.0S
69
Lewis Andrew
202.0S
70
Bengtson Emil
205.0S
71
Krutskikh Daniil
206.0S
72
Musone Giacomo
207.0S
73
Abay Berkay
208.0S
74
Hummel Yuri
209.0S
75
Gentry Yanic
210.0S
76
Zhao Ning
211.0S
77
Seguel Clemente
213.0S
78
Rodopman Alp
213.6S
79
McCann Ford
222.0S
80
Dyck Matias
224.0S
81
Rodriguez Ignacio
225.0S
82
Pajarskas Martis
232.0S
83
Armit Josh
235.0S
84
Saravanan Vishnu
249.0S
85
Laukkanen Nooa
251.0S
86
Ciszkiewicz Filip
257.0S
87
McCann Marshall
268.0S
88
Punjamala Chusitt
270.6S
89
Papadimitriou Dimitris
272.0S
90
Sampaio Santiago
289.0S
91
Grochtmann Philipp
297.0S
92
Karim Fillah
303.0S
93
Bougiouris Adonis
304.0S
94
Tapper Aleksi
307.0S
95
Glynn Liam
315.0S
96
Higuchi Ao
315.0S
97
Wong Mark
316.0S
98
Silveira Rui
318.0S
99
Janulionis Karolis
320.0S
100
Janahi Abdulla
321.0S
101
Self Dan
334.0S
102
Maher Richard
335.0S
103
Coccoluto Giovanni
353.0S
104
Jeong Bo
354.0S
105
Suzuki Yoshihiro
160.0B
106
Ben Harosh Maor
171.0B
107
Boite Alexandre
184.0B
108
Wang Zili
190.0B
109
Stewart James
201.0B
110
Rolaz Nicolas
210.0B
111
Rogel Jesus
213.0B
112
Yang Yang
214.0B
113
Segawa Kazumasa
216.0B
114
Bezy Nicholas
226.0B
115
King Samuel
228.0B
116
Dutta Upamanyu
232.0B
117
Quintero Andrey
239.0B
118
Saini Mohit
240.0B
119
Didham Paul
240.0B
120
Romanyk Arthit
241.0B
121
Golani Omer
242.0B
122
Norton Justin
249.0B
123
Kitamura Yuichiro
252.0B
124
Tenekedzhiev Lyuben
253.0B
125
Williams Gerald
257.0B
126
Halouzka Jakub
257.0B
127
Tsaramyrsis Patroklos-Theodoros
260.0B
128
Muru Matti
266.0B
129
Sanz-Agero Gabriel
266.0B
130
Lamphere Malcolm
270.0B
131
Bunk Lauritsen Georg Philip
272.0B
132
Smith Malcolm Benn
273.0B
133
Yoon Hyeon Su
281.0B
134
Baltali Alp
287.0B
135
Karadimas Marios
324.0B
136
Kodama Hiroki
328.0B
137
Boccalandro Andres
336.0B
138
Fujimoto Ken
355.0B
139
Zvilna Eriks Karlis
357.0B
140
Aruja Martin
359.0B
141
Sugiyama Koichiro
360.0B
142
Badawy Aly
369.0B
143
Deegan Luke
371.0B
144
Kimura Shunsuke
392.0B
145
Hurley Peter
400.0B
146
Miyata Kazushi
427.0B
147
Miyako Shigeki
432.0B
148
Yamashita Rikizo
434.0B
149
Okawa Akihiro
452.0B
150
Kubo Masanori
454.0B
151
Cho Yoshiharu
461.0B
152
Hotta Manabu
465.0B
153
Zaleski Marek
468.0B
154
Fukuda Ikuhiro
477.0B
155
Metwally Omar
483.0B
156
Sakurai Shinya
485.0B

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

3-12-2021 08:49 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list