|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Triathlon ITU Mixed Team Relay World Championships 2019

[Copy link]
Post time: 17-7-2019 20:46
| Show all posts |Read mode
Triathlon ITU Mixed Team Relay World Championships 2019

Hamburg (GER) - 7 July 2019




Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Sunday, July 7th
09:30 Mixed Team Relay



Points System
Mixed Team Relay Olympic Qualification Ranking

Place
Points
1st
1000
2nd
925
3rd
856
4th
791
5th
732
6th
677
7th
626
8th
579
9th
536
10th
496
11th
459
12th
424
13th
392
14th
363
15th
336
16th
311
17th
287
18th
266
19th
246
20th
227
21st
210
22nd
195
23rd
180
24th
166
25th
154
26th
142
27th
132
28th
122
29th
113
30th
104
31st
96
32nd
89
33rd
83
34th
76
35th
71
36th
65
37th
60
38th
56
39th
52
40th
48
41st
44
42nd
41
43rd
38
44th
35
45th
32
46th
30
47th
28
48th
26
49th
24
50th
22
 Author| Post time: 17-7-2019 20:47
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
France
1
0
0
1
2
Germany
0
1
0
1
3
Australia
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
1
1
1
3


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
France
1
0
0
1
2
Germany
0
1
0
1
3
Australia
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
1
1
1
3

 Author| Post time: 17-7-2019 20:51
| Show all posts
Mixed Team Relay
Final Results

France
Emilie Morier
Léo Bergere
Cassandre Beaugrand
Vincent Luis

01:20:1800:21:14+00:18:52+00:21:21+00:18:52

Germany
Laura Lindemann
Valentin Wernz
Nina Eim
Justus Nieschlag

01:20:2200:20:54+00:19:21+00:21:18+00:18:50

Australia
Natalie Van Coevorden
Aaron Royle
Emma Jeffcoat
Jacob Birtwhistle

01:20:4300:21:06+00:19:05+00:21:26+00:19:08

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Leg 1
Leg 2
Leg 3
Leg 4
4
Ainsley Thorpe
Tayler Reid
Nicole Van Der Kaay
Hayden Wilde
01:20:46
00:21:16
00:18:54
00:21:22
00:19:15
5
Amelie Kretz
Tyler Mislawchuk
Joanna Brown
Alexis Lepage
01:21:08
00:21:15
00:18:57
00:21:26
00:19:32
6
Anna Godoy Contreras
Antonio Serrat Seoane
Miriam Casillas García
Roberto Sanchez Mantecon
01:21:13
00:21:05
00:19:11
00:21:21
00:19:38
7
Valerie Barthelemy
Marten Van Riel

Claire Michel

Jelle Geens
01:21:20
00:21:06
00:18:59
00:21:27
00:19:49
8
Maya Kingma
Marco Van Der Stel

Rachel Klamer
Jorik Van Egdom
01:21:56
00:21:02
00:19:22
00:21:30
00:20:03
9
Taylor Spivey
Eli Hemming

Katie Zaferes

Matthew McElroy
01:22:07
00:21:09
00:19:59
00:20:54
00:20:06
10
Jessica Learmonth
Jonathan Brownlee
Georgia Taylor-Brown
Alex Yee
01:22:47
00:21:59
00:19:20
00:21:32
00:19:57
11
Yuka Sato
Takumi Hojo
Yuko Takahashi
Kenji Nener
01:23:06
00:21:43
00:19:43
00:21:54
00:19:47
12
Verena Steinhauser
Gregory Barnaby
Annamaria Mazzetti
Davide Uccellari
01:23:17
00:21:31
00:19:34
00:22:09
00:20:04
13
Valentina Riasova
Anton Ponomarev

Alexandra Razarenova
Grigory Antipov
01:24:44
00:21:43
00:20:01
00:22:18
00:20:44

Jolanda Annen
Andrea Salvisberg

Nicola Spirig

Sylvain Fridelance
LAP
00:23:33
00:20:18
00:21:44
00:00:00

Mercedes Romero Orozco
David Nuñez
Maria José López Aguirre
Edson Gomez Ruiz
LAP
00:22:59
00:20:50
00:00:00
00:00:00

Simone Ackermann
Jamie Riddle
Gillian Sanders

Christiaan Stroebel
LAP
00:21:38
00:19:57
00:22:51
00:00:00

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

30-11-2021 04:04 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list